Results For
SCOOGIE EVENTS KIDS ROCK TRIATHLON!

Penllyn, PA 19422
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time        Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     119 B. Smith           M      Schnecksville      PA    US      0:42:59 0:14:19 10  1        M1011    
2     162 K. Li              M      Berwyn             PA    US      0:49:35 0:14:55 9   1        M0809    
3     90  C. Hussa           M      Ambler             PA    US      0:50:06 0:15:57 9   2        M0809    
4     146 J. Peterson        F      North Wales        PA    US      0:18:52 0:15:59 11  1        F1011    
5     134 C. Gray            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:03 0:16:48 11  2        M1011    
6     88  V. Graziano        F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:51:45 0:16:57 9   1        F0809    
7     168 B. Reynolds        F      Manahawkin         NJ    US      0:45:18 0:16:59 8   2        F0809    
8     174 L. Josefyk         M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:56:25 0:17:27 10  3        M1011    
9     121 J. Graziano        F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:25:47 0:17:31 10  2        F1011    
10    173 C. Calvert         F      Broomall           PA    US      0:21:03 0:17:39 11  3        F1011    
11    98  E. Clancy          F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:50:27 0:17:43 9   3        F0809    
12    133 D. Cornish         M      Allentown          PA    US      0:22:16 0:17:51 11  4        M1011    
13    103 G. Lovett          M      Allentown          PA    US      0:46:55 0:17:51 9   3        M0809    
14    136 M. Vandermolen     M      North Wales        PA    US      0:27:01 0:17:53 11  6        M1011    
15    150 A. Jacob           M      Willow Grove       PA    US      0:26:56 0:17:53 11  5        M1011    
16    67  R. Gu              M      Wayne              PA    US      0:52:09 0:17:54 8   4        M0809    
17    145 C. Mages           F      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:18:52 0:17:57 11  4        F1011    
18    35  D. Guarino-Mcwill  M      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:55:13 0:18:01 8   5        M0809    
19    324 J. Hackford        M      Abington           PA    US      0:49:10 0:18:07 9   6        M0809    
20    332 S. Timer           M      Englishtown        NJ    US      1:02:36 0:18:08 9   9        M0809    
21    84  P. Davis           M      Zionsville         PA    US      0:59:24 0:18:08 9   8        M0809    
22    37  B. Clark           M      Pipersville        PA    US      1:10:58 0:18:08 8   7        M0809    
23    11  A. Ruiz            M      Royersford         PA    US      1:36:24 0:18:09 6   1        M0507    
24    127 C. Chidester       F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:19:38 0:18:09 10  5        F1011    
25    122 A. Ramus           F      Boyertown          PA    US      0:50:08 0:18:14 10  6        F1011    
26    132 J. Carmody         M      Ambler             PA    US      0:25:26 0:18:16 11  7        M1011    
27    131 A. Kothari         M      Paoli              PA    US      0:21:04 0:18:23 11  8        M1011    
28    69  A. Mitchell        M      Royersford         PA    US      1:05:15 0:18:26 8   10       M0809    
29    130 R. Lovett          M      Allentown          PA    US      0:22:59 0:18:29 10  9        M1011    
30    108 M. Traver          M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:24:59 0:18:36 10  10       M1011    
31    34  K. Garrick         M      Ambler             PA    US      1:35:37 0:18:40 7   2        M0507    
32    124 I. Beauparlant     M      Malvern            PA    US      0:57:46 0:18:42 10  11       M1011    
33    112 J. Galbally        M      Glenside           PA    US      0:50:54 0:18:45 10  12       M1011    
34    72  A. He              M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:51:49 0:18:45 8   11       M0809    
35    89  Q. Ebert           M      Cranford           NJ    US      1:02:41 0:18:47 9   12       M0809    
36    20  M. Hassinger       M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      1:25:33 0:18:48 7   3        M0507    
37    71  Z. Boyle           F      Jenkintown         PA    US      0:46:46 0:18:48 8   4        F0809    
38    61  M. Filipovski      M      Phoenixville       PA    US      1:05:57 0:18:50 8   13       M0809    
39    143 K. Wetzel          F      Ambler             PA    US      0:19:39 0:18:57 11  7        F1011    
40    114 E. Rosenberg       M      Gladwyne           PA    US      0:49:43 0:18:58 10  13       M1011    
41    70  G. Boyle           F      Jenkintown         PA    US      0:47:10 0:19:00 8   5        F0809    
42    156 N. Donohue         M      Hatboro            PA    US      0:52:37 0:19:06 9   14       M0809    
43    87  A. Gipson          F      North Wales        PA    US      0:48:48 0:19:13 9   6        F0809    
44    81  C. Walsh           M      Wayne              PA    US      1:05:29 0:19:14 9   15       M0809    
45    39  H. Szapacs         M      North Wales        PA    US      0:57:40 0:19:15 8   16       M0809    
46    321 Kyleigh Calvert    F      Broomall           PA    US      0:22:22 0:19:15 14  1        F1214    
47    139 R. Pringle         F      Bordentown         NJ    US      0:27:36 0:19:16 11  8        F1011    
48    135 E. Hyde            F      Wayne              PA    US      0:36:49 0:19:17 11  9        F1011    
49    52  P. Danvers         M      Chalfont           PA    US      1:09:17 0:19:19 8   17       M0809    
50    46  K. Farrell         M      Lansdale           PA    US      1:38:03 0:19:30 8   18       M0809    
51    3   L. Guarino-Mcwill  M      Schwenksville      PA    US      1:28:31 0:19:35 6   4        M0507    
52    42  J. Ecklord         M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      1:10:56 0:19:39 8   19       M0809    
53    63  C. Bates           M      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:56:21 0:19:52 8   20       M0809    
54    102 T. Garrick         F      Ambler             PA    US      0:59:35 0:19:54 9   7        F0809    
55    149 E. Kafer           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:30 0:19:59 11  10       F1011    
56    96  L. Hart            F      Flourtown          PA    US      0:51:21 0:20:01 9   8        F0809    
57    117 P. Brown           M      Bryn Athyn         PA    US      0:24:57 0:20:02 10  14       M1011    
58    48  J. Heim            M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:57:59 0:20:02 8   21       M0809    
59    58  S. Tryon           M      Lancaster          PA    US      0:51:44 0:20:11 8   22       M0809    
60    26  L. Kulp            M      Doylestown         PA    US      1:33:53 0:20:11 7   5        M0507    
61    166 D. Schiele         M      Collegeville       PA    US      0:26:14 0:20:13 11  15       M1011    
62    148 A. Mitchell        F      Royersford         PA    US      0:37:56 0:20:16 11  11       F1011    
63    16  L. Clancy          M      Lansdale           PA    US      1:30:28 0:20:17 6   6        M0507    
64    30  E. Hussa           F      Ambler             PA    US      1:29:50 0:20:21 7   1        F0507    
65    128 L. Krider          M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:28:58 0:20:27 10  16       M1011    
66    110 F. Busser          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:00 0:20:30 10  17       M1011    
67    126 A. McAleenan       F      Glen Mills         PA    US      0:36:58 0:20:37 10  12       F1011    
68    113 S. Marquezferber   M      Chalfont           PA    US      0:33:23 0:20:37 10  19       M1011    
69    137 J. Davis           M      Zionsville         PA    US      0:33:31 0:20:37 11  18       M1011    
70    38  D. Monaco          M      Yardley            PA    US      0:54:24 0:20:43 8   23       M0809    
71    329 M. Dobrin          M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      1:36:24 0:20:45 6   7        M0507    
72    125 C. Bates           F      Schwenksville      PA    US      0:22:48 0:20:50 10  13       F1011    
73    78  E. Robbins         F      Ambler             PA    US      0:51:16 0:20:56 9   9        F0809    
74    198 M. Shutkufski      F      Macungie           PA    US      0:23:03 0:20:58 12  2        F1214    
75    107 J. Strader         F      Belmont Hills      PA    US      0:26:52 0:20:58 10  14       F1011    
76    9   N. Davidson        F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      1:26:51 0:21:00 6   2        F0507    
77    24  L. Simpkins        M      Harleysville       PA    US      1:27:29 0:21:04 7   8        M0507    
78    163 M. Li              M      Berwyn             PA    US      1:36:01 0:21:05 6   9        M0507    
79    106 R. Ecklord         M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:38:20 0:21:13 10  20       M1011    
80    62  S. Caskey          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:50:02 0:21:17 8   24       M0809    
81    157 A. Galvez Klucine  F      Wynnewood          PA    US      1:12:56 0:21:17 9   10       F0809    
82    1   S. Graziano        F      Harleysville       PA    US      1:29:30 0:21:23 5   3        F0507    
83    140 K. Hussa           F      Ambler             PA    US      0:28:24 0:21:28 11  15       F1011    
84    57  S. Davidson        M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      1:32:41 0:21:31 8   25       M0809    
85    59  C. Niszczak        M      Hatfield           PA    US      1:04:04 0:21:32 8   26       M0809    
86    64  E. Wheeles         F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:03:00 0:21:32 8   11       F0809    
87    95  N. Sawka           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      0:51:35 0:21:40 9   12       F0809    
88    10  M. Brown           M      Norristown         PA    US      1:36:32 0:21:40 6   10       M0507    
89    183 C. Stoudt          M      Perkasie           PA    US      0:28:19 0:21:44 12  1        M1214    
90    167 M. McGranaghan     F      Oreland            PA    US      0:22:10 0:21:45 10  16       F1011    
91    33  N. Troutman        M      Boothwyn           PA    US      1:30:08 0:21:46 7   11       M0507    
92    331 L. Klitsch         F      Robesonia          PA    US      1:36:05 0:21:46 6   4        F0507    
93    82  A. Schiele         F      Collegeville       PA    US      1:05:12 0:21:46 9   13       F0809    
94    8   K. Vyas            M      Hightstown         NJ    US      1:35:01 0:21:47 6   12       M0507    
95    153 B. Wooldridge      M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      1:17:02 0:21:51 10  21       M1011    
96    164 J. Keenan          M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:36:00 0:21:53 11  22       M1011    
97    191 K. Eng             F      Robbinsville       NJ    US      0:23:03 0:21:57 12  3        F1214    
98    188 M. Smith           F      Schnecksville      PA    US      0:22:10 0:21:58 12  4        F1214    
99    41  J. Darby           M      Warrington         PA    US      1:10:30 0:22:00 8   27       M0809    
100   7   Z. Salmon          M      Oreland            PA    US      1:36:35 0:22:00 6   13       M0507    
101   32  S. Shutkufski      M      Macungie           PA    US      1:32:35 0:22:06 7   14       M0507    
102   123 W. Smith           F      Bryn Athyn         PA    US      0:26:19 0:22:07 10  17       F1011    
103   171 D. Schuh           M      Hatboro            PA    US      1:34:22 0:22:12 7   15       M0507    
104   257 Michelle Kelly     F      Wynnewood          PA    US      0:34:16 0:22:22 13  5        F1214    
105   50  J. Delaserna       M      Florence           NJ    US      1:13:10 0:22:22 8   28       M0809    
106   80  M. Risnychok       M      Blue Bell          PA    US      1:06:06 0:22:23 9   29       M0809    
107   29  B. Rodriguez       M      Spring City        PA    US      1:38:55 0:22:24 7   16       M0507    
108   97  A. Dippolito       M      Pottstown          PA    US      1:16:50 0:22:25 9   30       M0809    
109   169 N. Moosa           F      Allentown          PA    US      0:41:35 0:22:30 10  18       F1011    
110   151 C. Sinopoli        M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:37:02 0:22:34 11  23       M1011    
111   77  L. Ewalt           F      Phoenixville       PA    US      1:02:59 0:22:36 9   14       F0809    
112   144 C. Wheeles         F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:40:45 0:22:39 11  19       F1011    
113   94  M. Ruiz            M      Royersford         PA    US      1:16:45 0:22:43 9   31       M0809    
114   21  C. Croll           M      Glenside           PA    US      1:39:58 0:22:45 7   17       M0507    
115   45  C. Galbally        M      Glenside           PA    US      0:55:19 0:22:52 8   32       M0809    
116   28  D. Baker           M      North Wales        PA    US      1:34:02 0:23:11 7   18       M0507    
117   4   R. Guarino-Mcwill  M      Schwenksville      PA    US      1:29:06 0:23:13 6   19       M0507    
118   68  Q. Carroll         F      Doylestown         PA    US      1:35:05 0:23:17 8   15       F0809    
119   109 K. Karlson         F      Abington           PA    US      0:24:36 0:23:24 10  21       F1011    
120   105 E. Wade            F      Dresher            PA    US      0:23:25 0:23:24 10  20       F1011    
121   299 Luke Hezel         M      Warminster         PA    US      0:33:42 0:23:40 14  2        M1214    
122   178 C. Ecklord         F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:40:19 0:23:40 12  6        F1214    
123   186 K. Kumernitsky     M      Coplay             PA    US      0:28:27 0:23:44 12  3        M1214    
124   318 Ava Smith          F      Schnecksville      PA    US      0:25:57 0:23:44 14  7        F1214    
125   325 A. Kaus            F      Robbinsville       NJ    US      0:24:20 0:23:46 12  8        F1214    
126   79  T. Vanbuskirk      M      Levittown          PA    US      1:09:00 0:23:54 9   33       M0809    
127   158 A. Tung            M      Blue Bell          PA    US      1:14:23 0:24:02 8   34       M0809    
128   14  C. Carroll         F      Doylestown         PA    US      1:35:29 0:24:04 6   5        F0507    
129   55  L. Huang           M      West Windsor       NJ    US      1:11:25 0:24:05 8   35       M0809    
130   92  Z. Zielinski       F      Doylestown         PA    US      1:16:11 0:24:07 9   16       F0809    
131   22  C. Ferullo         F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:39:18 0:24:07 7   6        F0507    
132   179 J. Niles           M      Warminster         PA    US      0:33:00 0:24:09 12  4        M1214    
133   51  J. Epelbaum        M      Collegeville       PA    US      1:03:33 0:24:10 8   36       M0809    
134   25  E. Lopez           F      Pipersville        PA    US      1:41:00 0:24:12 7   7        F0507    
135   19  E. Wenzel          F      Hatfield           PA    US      1:34:08 0:24:13 7   8        F0507    
136   155 E. Donohue         F      Hatboro            PA    US      1:31:15 0:24:15 8   17       F0809    
137   199 M. Kafer           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:29:35 0:24:16 12  10       F1214    
138   249 Sarah Howard       F      North Wales        PA    US      0:34:30 0:24:16 13  9        F1214    
139   101 O. Cowley          M      Broomall                         1:02:05 0:24:19 9   37       M0809    
140   185 M. Laux            M      Ambler             PA    US      0:31:49 0:24:23 12  5        M1214    
141   142 C. Ruiz            M      Royersford         PA    US      0:40:37 0:24:23 11  24       M1011    
142   86  P. Dronadula       F      East Windsor       NJ    US      0:54:05 0:24:37 9   18       F0809    
143   111 D. Jayaraman       F      Princeton Junction NJ    US      0:40:29 0:24:41 10  22       F1011    
144   91  S. Eby             F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:06:28 0:24:47 9   19       F0809    
145   328 Delaney Bright     F      Hightstown         NJ    US      0:36:24 0:24:48 14  11       F1214    
146   65  K. Chidester       F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:59:52 0:24:50 8   20       F0809    
147   27  N. Bonenberger     F      Jenkintown         PA    US      1:40:48 0:24:52 7   9        F0507    
148   138 A. Stebner         M      Warminster         PA    US      0:31:04 0:24:54 11  25       M1011    
149   93  E. Brown           F      Norristown         PA    US      1:09:46 0:25:02 9   21       F0809    
150   224 Gabriel Heim       M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:29:03 0:25:07 13  6        M1214    
151   116 S. Heim            F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:28:50 0:25:07 10  23       F1011    
152   244 Carter Vandermolen M      North Wales        PA    US      0:34:39 0:25:12 13  7        M1214    
153   115 C. Heim            F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:28:47 0:25:14 10  24       F1011    
154   36  S. Guarino-Mcwill  F      Schwenksville      PA    US      1:02:36 0:25:15 8   22       F0809    
155   13  V. Sawka           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      1:32:32 0:25:17 6   10       F0507    
156   154 C. Wooldridge      M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      1:20:04 0:25:17 8   38       M0809    
157   141 B. Delaporte       F      Furlong            PA    US      0:42:06 0:25:17 11  25       F1011    
158   47  R. Rosenberg       F      Gladwyne           PA    US      1:05:35 0:25:28 8   23       F0809    
159   18  L. Darby           F      Warrington         PA    US      1:15:11 0:25:39 7   11       F0507    
160   43  L. Ewalt           F      Phoenixville       PA    US      1:06:32 0:25:48 8   24       F0809    
161   129 H. Dech            F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:44:14 0:25:54 10  26       F1011    
162   40  C. Darby           M      Warrington         PA    US      1:14:40 0:26:02 8   39       M0809    
163   165 S. Keenan          F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:39:55 0:26:09 11  27       F1011    
164   194 R. Debroy          M      Devon              PA    US      0:34:21 0:26:17 12  8        M1214    
165   152 C. Snell           M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:35:55 0:26:17 11  26       M1011    
166   290 Taylor Piergrossi  F      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:41:56 0:26:21 14  12       F1214    
167   56  L. Cohen           M      Lansdale           PA    US      1:02:27 0:26:21 8   40       M0809    
168   320 Khalil Moosa       M      Allentown          PA    US      0:41:24 0:26:26 14  9        M1214    
169   189 O. Krey            F      Ambler             PA    US      0:40:08 0:26:28 12  13       F1214    
170   160 I. Walsh           F      Glenside           PA    US      0:56:41 0:26:28 9   25       F0809    
171   175 I. Dobrin          F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      0:45:30 0:26:32 10  28       F1011    
172   66  S. Hostrander      F      Perkasie           PA    US      1:19:45 0:26:33 8   26       F0809    
173   330 R. Rudolph         F      Souderton          PA    US      1:39:25 0:26:53 7   12       F0507    
174   319 Shane Raab         M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:34:34 0:26:55 14  10       M1214    
175   177 D. Smith           M      Warrington         PA    US      0:36:49 0:27:04 12  11       M1214    
176   323 S. Rossi           F      Ambler             PA    US      1:43:18 0:27:06 7   13       F0507    
177   277 Patrick Smith      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:58 0:27:07 14  12       M1214    
178   99  O. Cordura         F      Willow Grove       PA    US      1:10:16 0:27:13 9   27       F0809    
179   271 Micah Margolis     M      North Wales        PA    US      0:41:38 0:27:19 13  13       M1214    
180   176 T. Davis           M      Zionsville         PA    US      0:40:29 0:27:22 12  14       M1214    
181   190 C. Pringle         F      Bordentown         NJ    US      0:30:04 0:27:37 12  14       F1214    
182   76  E. Levin           F      Ambler             PA    US      1:09:40 0:27:41 9   28       F0809    
183   31  C. Coykendall      F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:35:11 0:27:41 7   14       F0507    
184   333 I. Beauparlant     M      Malvern            PA    US      0:38:16 0:27:46 12  15       M1214    
185   197 G. Crothers        M      Collegeville       PA    US      0:29:31 0:27:57 12  16       M1214    
186   104 L. Monaco          M      Yardley            PA    US      0:45:51 0:27:57 10  27       M1011    
187   54  T. Natoli          M      Blue Bell          PA    US      1:15:46 0:28:02 8   41       M0809    
188   327 A. Pitcairn        F      Bryn Athyn         PA    US      0:31:19 0:28:05 11  29       F1011    
189   23  P. Clerkin         F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:35:57 0:28:11 7   15       F0507    
190   159 L. Tung            F      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:38:57 0:28:12 11  30       F1011    
191   17  B. Levin           M      Ambler             PA    US      1:42:15 0:28:14 7   20       M0507    
192   83  E. Lewis           M      Washington Xing    PA    US      1:13:39 0:28:20 9   42       M0809    
193   147 E. Raab            M      Harleysville       PA    US      0:36:16 0:28:26 11  28       M1011    
194   182 C. Guevarra        F      Hamilton           NJ    US      0:43:45 0:28:30 12  15       F1214    
195   326 T. Pitcairn        F      Bryn Athyn         PA    US      1:04:26 0:28:40 8   29       F0809    
196   161 E. Rudolph         F      Souderton          PA    US      0:47:22 0:28:46 11  31       F1011    
197   75  S. Lucas           F      Wynnewood          PA    US      1:21:22 0:29:08 9   30       F0809    
198   187 S. Van Steenburgh  F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:16 0:29:11 12  16       F1214    
199   73  L. Snell           F      Lansdale           PA    US      1:04:37 0:29:16 8   31       F0809    
200   184 A. Mergen          F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      0:44:19 0:29:17 12  17       F1214    
201   15  G. Dippolito       F      Pottstown          PA    US      1:42:16 0:29:25 6   16       F0507    
202   49  A. Lopez           F      Pipersville        PA    US      1:23:06 0:29:30 8   32       F0809    
203   262 Ashley Mitchell    F      Royersford         PA    US      0:46:54 0:29:38 13  18       F1214    
204   44  R. Walsh           M      Horsham            PA    US      0:58:22 0:29:47 8   43       M0809    
205   5   J. Kelecic         F      Royersford         PA    US      1:47:59 0:30:02 6   17       F0507    
206   196 S. Diehl           F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:41:39 0:30:14 12  19       F1214    
207   85  F. Bonenberger     F      Jenkintown         PA    US      1:16:52 0:30:44 9   33       F0809    
208   6   M. Kindred         F      Norristown         PA    US      1:40:07 0:30:51 6   18       F0507    
209   260 Rebecca Diehl      F      Lansdale           PA    US      0:42:59 0:31:49 13  20       F1214    
210   287 Lydia Ermer        F      Levittown          PA    US      0:43:43 0:33:17 14  21       F1214    
211   242 Megan Lang         F      Langhorne          PA    US      0:45:59 0:33:54 13  22       F1214    
212   181 S. Jayaraman       F      Princeton Junction NJ    US      0:50:10 0:34:09 12  23       F1214    
213   12  H. Raab            F      Harleysville       PA    US      1:43:58 0:35:18 6   19       F0507    
214   2   S. Garrick         M      Ambler             PA    US      1:52:58 0:35:19 5   21       M0507    
215   322 J. Tan             M      Lower Gwynedd      PA    US      0:52:06 0:37:23 11  29       M1011    
216   180 O. May             M      West Chester       PA    US      0:50:53 0:37:24 12  17       M1214    


Male 5-7
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     A. Ruiz           11  6   23      Royersford PA US         18:09 
2     K. Garrick        34  7   31      Ambler PA US             18:40 
3     M. Hassinger      20  7   36      Bala Cynwyd PA US        18:48 
4     L. Guarino-Mcwill 3   6   51      Schwenksville PA US      19:35 
5     L. Kulp           26  7   60      Doylestown PA US         20:11 
6     L. Clancy         16  6   63      Lansdale PA US           20:17 
7     M. Dobrin         329 6   71      Feasterville Trevo PA US 20:45 
8     L. Simpkins       24  7   77      Harleysville PA US       21:04 
9     M. Li             163 6   78      Berwyn PA US             21:05 
10    M. Brown          10  6   88      Norristown PA US         21:40 
11    N. Troutman       33  7   91      Boothwyn PA US           21:46 
12    K. Vyas           8   6   94      Hightstown NJ US         21:47 
13    Z. Salmon         7   6   100     Oreland PA US            22:00 
14    S. Shutkufski     32  7   101     Macungie PA US           22:06 
15    D. Schuh          171 7   103     Hatboro PA US            22:12 
16    B. Rodriguez      29  7   107     Spring City PA US        22:24 
17    C. Croll          21  7   114     Glenside PA US           22:45 
18    D. Baker          28  7   116     North Wales PA US        23:11 
19    R. Guarino-Mcwill 4   6   117     Schwenksville PA US      23:13 
20    B. Levin          17  7   191     Ambler PA US             28:14 
21    S. Garrick        2   5   214     Ambler PA US             35:19 


Female 5-7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     E. Hussa       30  7   64      Ambler PA US          20:21 
2     N. Davidson    9   6   76      Bryn Mawr PA US       21:00 
3     S. Graziano    1   5   82      Harleysville PA US    21:23 
4     L. Klitsch     331 6   92      Robesonia PA US       21:46 
5     C. Carroll     14  6   128     Doylestown PA US      24:04 
6     C. Ferullo     22  7   131     Lansdale PA US        24:07 
7     E. Lopez       25  7   134     Pipersville PA US     24:12 
8     E. Wenzel      19  7   135     Hatfield PA US        24:13 
9     N. Bonenberger 27  7   147     Jenkintown PA US      24:52 
10    V. Sawka       13  6   155     Fort Washington PA US 25:17 
11    L. Darby       18  7   159     Warrington PA US      25:39 
12    R. Rudolph     330 7   173     Souderton PA US       26:53 
13    S. Rossi       323 7   176     Ambler PA US          27:06 
14    C. Coykendall  31  7   183     Lansdale PA US        27:41 
15    P. Clerkin     23  7   189     Lansdale PA US        28:11 
16    G. Dippolito   15  6   201     Pottstown PA US       29:25 
17    J. Kelecic     5   6   205     Royersford PA US      30:02 
18    M. Kindred     6   6   208     Norristown PA US      30:51 
19    H. Raab        12  6   213     Harleysville PA US    35:18 


Male 8-9
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     K. Li             162 9   2       Berwyn PA US           14:55 
2     C. Hussa          90  9   3       Ambler PA US           15:57 
3     G. Lovett         103 9   13      Allentown PA US        17:51 
4     R. Gu             67  8   16      Wayne PA US            17:54 
5     D. Guarino-Mcwill 35  8   18      Schwenksville PA US    18:01 
6     J. Hackford       324 9   19      Abington PA US         18:07 
7     B. Clark          37  8   22      Pipersville PA US      18:08 
8     P. Davis          84  9   21      Zionsville PA US       18:08 
9     S. Timer          332 9   20      Englishtown NJ US      18:08 
10    A. Mitchell       69  8   28      Royersford PA US       18:26 
11    A. He             72  8   34      Blue Bell PA US        18:45 
12    Q. Ebert          89  9   35      Cranford NJ US         18:47 
13    M. Filipovski     61  8   38      Phoenixville PA US     18:50 
14    N. Donohue        156 9   42      Hatboro PA US          19:06 
15    C. Walsh          81  9   44      Wayne PA US            19:14 
16    H. Szapacs        39  8   45      North Wales PA US      19:15 
17    P. Danvers        52  8   49      Chalfont PA US         19:19 
18    K. Farrell        46  8   50      Lansdale PA US         19:30 
19    J. Ecklord        42  8   52      Colts Neck NJ US       19:39 
20    C. Bates          63  8   53      Schwenksville PA US    19:52 
21    J. Heim           48  8   58      Harleysville PA US     20:02 
22    S. Tryon          58  8   59      Lancaster PA US        20:11 
23    D. Monaco         38  8   70      Yardley PA US          20:43 
24    S. Caskey         62  8   80      Philadelphia PA US     21:17 
25    S. Davidson       57  8   84      Bryn Mawr PA US        21:31 
26    C. Niszczak       59  8   85      Hatfield PA US         21:32 
27    J. Darby          41  8   99      Warrington PA US       22:00 
28    J. Delaserna      50  8   105     Florence NJ US         22:22 
29    M. Risnychok      80  9   106     Blue Bell PA US        22:23 
30    A. Dippolito      97  9   108     Pottstown PA US        22:25 
31    M. Ruiz           94  9   113     Royersford PA US       22:43 
32    C. Galbally       45  8   115     Glenside PA US         22:52 
33    T. Vanbuskirk     79  9   126     Levittown PA US        23:54 
34    A. Tung           158 8   127     Blue Bell PA US        24:02 
35    L. Huang          55  8   129     West Windsor NJ US     24:05 
36    J. Epelbaum       51  8   133     Collegeville PA US     24:10 
37    O. Cowley         101 9   139     Broomall               24:19 
38    C. Wooldridge     154 8   156     Plymouth Meeting PA US 25:17 
39    C. Darby          40  8   162     Warrington PA US       26:02 
40    L. Cohen          56  8   167     Lansdale PA US         26:21 
41    T. Natoli         54  8   187     Blue Bell PA US        28:02 
42    E. Lewis          83  9   192     Washington Xing PA US  28:20 
43    R. Walsh          44  8   204     Horsham PA US          29:47 


Female 8-9
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     V. Graziano       88  9   6       Harleysville PA US    16:57 
2     B. Reynolds       168 8   7       Manahawkin NJ US      16:59 
3     E. Clancy         98  9   11      Lansdale PA US        17:43 
4     Z. Boyle          71  8   37      Jenkintown PA US      18:48 
5     G. Boyle          70  8   41      Jenkintown PA US      19:00 
6     A. Gipson         87  9   43      North Wales PA US     19:13 
7     T. Garrick        102 9   54      Ambler PA US          19:54 
8     L. Hart           96  9   56      Flourtown PA US       20:01 
9     E. Robbins        78  9   73      Ambler PA US          20:56 
10    A. Galvez Klucine 157 9   81      Wynnewood PA US       21:17 
11    E. Wheeles        64  8   86      Lansdale PA US        21:32 
12    N. Sawka          95  9   87      Fort Washington PA US 21:40 
13    A. Schiele        82  9   93      Collegeville PA US    21:46 
14    L. Ewalt          77  9   111     Phoenixville PA US    22:36 
15    Q. Carroll        68  8   118     Doylestown PA US      23:17 
16    Z. Zielinski      92  9   130     Doylestown PA US      24:07 
17    E. Donohue        155 8   136     Hatboro PA US         24:15 
18    P. Dronadula      86  9   142     East Windsor NJ US    24:37 
19    S. Eby            91  9   144     Lansdale PA US        24:47 
20    K. Chidester      65  8   146     Downingtown PA US     24:50 
21    E. Brown          93  9   149     Norristown PA US      25:02 
22    S. Guarino-Mcwill 36  8   154     Schwenksville PA US   25:15 
23    R. Rosenberg      47  8   158     Gladwyne PA US        25:28 
24    L. Ewalt          43  8   160     Phoenixville PA US    25:48 
25    I. Walsh          160 9   170     Glenside PA US        26:28 
26    S. Hostrander     66  8   172     Perkasie PA US        26:33 
27    O. Cordura        99  9   178     Willow Grove PA US    27:13 
28    E. Levin          76  9   182     Ambler PA US          27:41 
29    T. Pitcairn       326 8   195     Bryn Athyn PA US      28:40 
30    S. Lucas          75  9   197     Wynnewood PA US       29:08 
31    L. Snell          73  8   199     Lansdale PA US        29:16 
32    A. Lopez          49  8   202     Pipersville PA US     29:30 
33    F. Bonenberger    85  9   207     Jenkintown PA US      30:44 


Male 10-11
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     B. Smith         119 10  1       Schnecksville PA US    14:19 
2     C. Gray          134 11  5       Philadelphia PA US     16:48 
3     L. Josefyk       174 10  8       Hockessin DE US        17:27 
4     D. Cornish       133 11  12      Allentown PA US        17:51 
5     A. Jacob         150 11  15      Willow Grove PA US     17:53 
6     M. Vandermolen   136 11  14      North Wales PA US      17:53 
7     J. Carmody       132 11  26      Ambler PA US           18:16 
8     A. Kothari       131 11  27      Paoli PA US            18:23 
9     R. Lovett        130 10  29      Allentown PA US        18:29 
10    M. Traver        108 10  30      Blue Bell PA US        18:36 
11    I. Beauparlant   124 10  32      Malvern PA US          18:42 
12    J. Galbally      112 10  33      Glenside PA US         18:45 
13    E. Rosenberg     114 10  40      Gladwyne PA US         18:58 
14    P. Brown         117 10  57      Bryn Athyn PA US       20:02 
15    D. Schiele       166 11  61      Collegeville PA US     20:13 
16    L. Krider        128 10  65      Harleysville PA US     20:27 
17    F. Busser        110 10  66      Philadelphia PA US     20:30 
18    J. Davis         137 11  69      Zionsville PA US       20:37 
19    S. Marquezferber 113 10  68      Chalfont PA US         20:37 
20    R. Ecklord       106 10  79      Colts Neck NJ US       21:13 
21    B. Wooldridge    153 10  95      Plymouth Meeting PA US 21:51 
22    J. Keenan        164 11  96      King Of Prussia PA US  21:53 
23    C. Sinopoli      151 11  110     Blue Bell PA US        22:34 
24    C. Ruiz          142 11  141     Royersford PA US       24:23 
25    A. Stebner       138 11  148     Warminster PA US       24:54 
26    C. Snell         152 11  165     Lansdale PA US         26:17 
27    L. Monaco        104 10  186     Yardley PA US          27:57 
28    E. Raab          147 11  193     Harleysville PA US     28:26 
29    J. Tan           322 11  215     Lower Gwynedd PA US    37:23 


Female 10-11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     J. Peterson    146 11  4       North Wales PA US        15:59 
2     J. Graziano    121 10  9       Harleysville PA US       17:31 
3     C. Calvert     173 11  10      Broomall PA US           17:39 
4     C. Mages       145 11  17      Schwenksville PA US      17:57 
5     C. Chidester   127 10  24      Downingtown PA US        18:09 
6     A. Ramus       122 10  25      Boyertown PA US          18:14 
7     K. Wetzel      143 11  39      Ambler PA US             18:57 
8     R. Pringle     139 11  47      Bordentown NJ US         19:16 
9     E. Hyde        135 11  48      Wayne PA US              19:17 
10    E. Kafer       149 11  55      Philadelphia PA US       19:59 
11    A. Mitchell    148 11  62      Royersford PA US         20:16 
12    A. McAleenan   126 10  67      Glen Mills PA US         20:37 
13    C. Bates       125 10  72      Schwenksville PA US      20:50 
14    J. Strader     107 10  75      Belmont Hills PA US      20:58 
15    K. Hussa       140 11  83      Ambler PA US             21:28 
16    M. McGranaghan 167 10  90      Oreland PA US            21:45 
17    W. Smith       123 10  102     Bryn Athyn PA US         22:07 
18    N. Moosa       169 10  109     Allentown PA US          22:30 
19    C. Wheeles     144 11  112     Lansdale PA US           22:39 
20    E. Wade        105 10  120     Dresher PA US            23:24 
21    K. Karlson     109 10  119     Abington PA US           23:24 
22    D. Jayaraman   111 10  143     Princeton Junction NJ US 24:41 
23    S. Heim        116 10  151     Harleysville PA US       25:07 
24    C. Heim        115 10  153     Harleysville PA US       25:14 
25    B. Delaporte   141 11  157     Furlong PA US            25:17 
26    H. Dech        129 10  161     Lansdale PA US           25:54 
27    S. Keenan      165 11  163     King Of Prussia PA US    26:09 
28    I. Dobrin      175 10  171     Feasterville Trevo PA US 26:32 
29    A. Pitcairn    327 11  188     Bryn Athyn PA US         28:05 
30    L. Tung        159 11  190     Blue Bell PA US          28:12 
31    E. Rudolph     161 11  196     Souderton PA US          28:46 


Male 12-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. Stoudt          183 12  89      Perkasie PA US     21:44 
2     Luke Hezel         299 14  121     Warminster PA US   23:40 
3     K. Kumernitsky     186 12  123     Coplay PA US       23:44 
4     J. Niles           179 12  132     Warminster PA US   24:09 
5     M. Laux            185 12  140     Ambler PA US       24:23 
6     Gabriel Heim       224 13  150     Harleysville PA US 25:07 
7     Carter Vandermolen 244 13  152     North Wales PA US  25:12 
8     R. Debroy          194 12  164     Devon PA US        26:17 
9     Khalil Moosa       320 14  168     Allentown PA US    26:26 
10    Shane Raab         319 14  174     Harleysville PA US 26:55 
11    D. Smith           177 12  175     Warrington PA US   27:04 
12    Patrick Smith      277 14  177     Philadelphia PA US 27:07 
13    Micah Margolis     271 13  179     North Wales PA US  27:19 
14    T. Davis           176 12  180     Zionsville PA US   27:22 
15    I. Beauparlant     333 12  184     Malvern PA US      27:46 
16    G. Crothers        197 12  185     Collegeville PA US 27:57 
17    O. May             180 12  216     West Chester PA US 37:24 


Female 12-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Kyleigh Calvert   321 14  46      Broomall PA US           19:15 
2     M. Shutkufski     198 12  74      Macungie PA US           20:58 
3     K. Eng            191 12  97      Robbinsville NJ US       21:57 
4     M. Smith          188 12  98      Schnecksville PA US      21:58 
5     Michelle Kelly    257 13  104     Wynnewood PA US          22:22 
6     C. Ecklord        178 12  122     Colts Neck NJ US         23:40 
7     Ava Smith         318 14  124     Schnecksville PA US      23:44 
8     A. Kaus           325 12  125     Robbinsville NJ US       23:46 
9     Sarah Howard      249 13  138     North Wales PA US        24:16 
10    M. Kafer          199 12  137     Philadelphia PA US       24:16 
11    Delaney Bright    328 14  145     Hightstown NJ US         24:48 
12    Taylor Piergrossi 290 14  166     Blue Bell PA US          26:21 
13    O. Krey           189 12  169     Ambler PA US             26:28 
14    C. Pringle        190 12  181     Bordentown NJ US         27:37 
15    C. Guevarra       182 12  194     Hamilton NJ US           28:30 
16    S. Van Steenburgh 187 12  198     Philadelphia PA US       29:11 
17    A. Mergen         184 12  200     Huntingdon Valley PA US  29:17 
18    Ashley Mitchell   262 13  203     Royersford PA US         29:38 
19    S. Diehl          196 12  206     Lansdale PA US           30:14 
20    Rebecca Diehl     260 13  209     Lansdale PA US           31:49 
21    Lydia Ermer       287 14  210     Levittown PA US          33:17 
22    Megan Lang        242 13  211     Langhorne PA US          33:54 
23    S. Jayaraman      181 12  212     Princeton Junction NJ US 34:09 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.