Results For
SCOOGIE EVENTS KIDS ROCK TRIATHLON!

Penllyn, PA 19422
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     163 J. Graziano           F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:19:22 0:15:40 5:13  11  99.7       1        F1011    
2     129 C. Hazlett            M      Macungie          PA    US      0:20:07 0:15:42 5:14  10  94.8       1        M1011    
3     133 E. LaRussa            M      Macungie          PA    US      0:20:13 0:16:00 5:20  10  93.1       2        M1011    
4     182 D. Varga              F      Macungie          PA    US      0:18:22 0:16:12 5:24  11  96.4       2        F1011    
5     78  Z. Boyle              F      JENKINTOWN        PA    US      0:31:20 0:16:36 5:32  9   99.2       1        F0809    
6     348 A. He                 M      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:34:02 0:16:42 5:34  9   92.4       1        M0809    
7     127 V. Graziano           F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:20:58 0:17:07 5:42  10  93.5       3        F1011    
8     155 C. Chidester          F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:18:27 0:17:10 5:43  11  91.0       4        F1011    
9     126 A. Gipson             F      North Wales       PA    US      0:18:22 0:17:11 5:44  10  93.1       5        F1011    
10    131 C. Hussa              M      Ambler            PA    US      0:22:40 0:17:22 5:47  10  85.7       3        M1011    
11    13  L. Clancy             M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:48:08 0:17:23 5:48  7   96.5       1        M0507    
12    164 B. Hazlett            M      Macungie          PA    US      0:21:00 0:17:30 5:50  11  82.4       4        M1011    
13    167 L. Krider             M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:18:26 0:17:38 5:53  11  81.8       5        M1011    
14    345 G. Lovett             M      Allentown         PA    US      0:20:32 0:17:39 5:53  10  84.4       6        M1011    
15    4   S. Graziano           F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:49:19 0:17:46 5:55  6   103.1      1        F0507    
16    341 K. Craig              F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:22:46 0:17:49 5:56  12  85.7       1        F1214    
17    20  R. Guarino-McWilliams M      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:48:04 0:17:54 5:58  7   93.8       2        M0507    
18    83  P. Danvers            M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:32:56 0:17:58 5:59  9   85.9       2        M0809    
19    92  M. Filipovski         M      Phoenixville      PA    US      0:35:11 0:18:06 6:02  9   85.2       3        M0809    
20    52  J. Hegna              M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:38:28 0:18:08 6:03  8   88.5       4        M0809    
21    178 B. Smith              M      Macungie          PA    US      0:21:51 0:18:08 6:03  11  79.6       7        M1011    
22    179 C. Smith              M      Macungie          PA    US      0:21:31 0:18:11 6:04  11  79.3       8        M1011    
23    140 S. Pechulis           M      Macungie          PA    US      0:20:42 0:18:11 6:04  10  81.9       9        M1011    
24    118 M. Butch              M      Englishtown       NJ    US      0:27:53 0:18:13 6:04  10  81.7       10       M1011    
25    176 M. Sgaramella         F      Norristown        PA    US      0:18:28 0:18:14 6:05  11  85.6       6        F1011    
26    119 E. Clancy             F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:23:47 0:18:16 6:05  10  87.6       7        F1011    
27    14  G. Danvers            M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:52:14 0:18:20 6:07  7   91.5       3        M0507    
28    42  N. Ambre              M      East Windsor      NJ    US      0:35:41 0:18:21 6:07  8   87.5       5        M0809    
29    19  L. Guarino-McWilliams M      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:48:31 0:18:21 6:07  7   91.5       4        M0507    
30    84  S. Davidson           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:33:20 0:18:22 6:07  9   84.0       6        M0809    
31    128 C. Greene             F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:27:45 0:18:25 6:08  10  86.9       8        F1011    
32    138 B. McKechnie          M      Macungie          PA    US      0:26:48 0:18:28 6:09  10  80.6       11       M1011    
33    169 J. LaRussa            M      MACUNGIE          PA    US      0:22:32 0:18:29 6:10  11  78.0       12       M1011    
34    162 R. Gourley            M      Fleetwood         PA    US      0:26:08 0:18:31 6:10  11  77.9       13       M1011    
35    188 C. Fisher             M      Allentown         PA    US      0:19:52 0:18:34 6:11  12  75.5       1        M1214    
36    96  D. Guarino-McWilliams M      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:36:47 0:18:42 6:14  9   82.5       7        M0809    
37    106 A. Patel              M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:35:11 0:18:43 6:14  9   82.4       8        M0809    
38    177 A. Sgarra             F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:23:08 0:19:06 6:22  11  81.8       9        F1011    
39    141 K. Rao                F      Breinigsville     PA    US      0:21:33 0:19:13 6:24  10  83.3       10       F1011    
40    77  G. Boyle              F      Jenkintown        PA    US      0:34:03 0:19:18 6:26  9   85.3       2        F0809    
41    110 H. Szapacs            M      North Wales       PA    US      0:38:34 0:19:25 6:28  9   79.5       9        M0809    
42    112 S. Tryon              M      Ephrata           PA    US      0:36:09 0:19:26 6:29  9   79.4       10       M0809    
43    69  R. Stevens            F      Valley Forge      PA    US      0:41:19 0:19:27 6:29  8   87.3       3        F0809    
44    114 T. Waterfall          F      Hatboro           PA    US      0:42:24 0:19:27 6:29  9   84.7       4        F0809    
45    120 L. Delussey           M      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:24:27 0:19:29 6:30  10  76.4       14       M1011    
46    74  S. Welsh              M      Hatfield          PA    US      0:35:46 0:19:35 6:32  8   82.0       11       M0809    
47    117 G. Bocchino           F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:24:05 0:19:52 6:37  10  80.5       11       F1011    
48    88  J. Delaserna          M      Florence          NJ    US      0:38:29 0:19:54 6:38  9   77.5       12       M0809    
49    12  C. Carroll            F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:49:30 0:19:54 6:38  7   88.4       2        F0507    
50    173 C. Palumbo            M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:26:14 0:20:00 6:40  11  72.1       15       M1011    
51    202 J. Petre              M      Macungie          PA    US      0:21:11 0:20:00 6:40  12  70.1       2        M1214    
52    121 S. Draper             F      Quakertown        PA    US      0:29:00 0:20:02 6:41  10  79.9       12       F1011    
53    337 K. Bowers             F      Hampton           NJ    US      0:28:55 0:20:12 6:44  10  79.2       13       F1011    
54    159 L. Forero             M      Collingswood      NJ    US      0:28:52 0:20:19 6:46  11  71.0       16       M1011    
55    15  N. Davidson           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:49:43 0:20:22 6:47  7   86.4       3        F0507    
56    349 A. Larson             M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:36:54 0:20:25 6:48  8   78.6       13       M0809    
57    170 R. Lovett             M      Allentown         PA    US      0:22:00 0:20:27 6:49  11  70.5       17       M1011    
58    146 S. Shutkufski         F      Macungie          PA    US      0:26:42 0:20:27 6:49  10  78.2       14       F1011    
59    143 E. Robbins            F      Ambler            PA    US      0:27:29 0:20:29 6:50  10  78.1       15       F1011    
60    230 Carter Stoudt         M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:21:34 0:20:31 6:50  13  66.7       3        M1214    
61    153 L. Annise             M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:25:09 0:20:34 6:51  11  70.1       18       M1011    
62    183 A. Welgosh            F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:28:39 0:20:34 6:51  11  75.9       16       F1011    
63    227 Madison Shutkufski    F      Macungie          PA    US      0:22:28 0:20:38 6:53  13  72.6       2        F1214    
64    109 C. Stiles             M      LANSDALE          PA    US      0:38:20 0:20:43 6:54  9   74.5       14       M0809    
65    144 C. Rowe               M      JB MDL            NJ    US      0:26:38 0:20:45 6:55  10  71.8       19       M1011    
66    16  M. Delussey           F      Bryn Mawr         PA    US      0:51:17 0:20:50 6:57  7   84.5       4        F0507    
67    71  G. Sucheski           M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:38:42 0:20:50 6:57  8   77.1       15       M0809    
68    171 A. McAleenan          F      Glen Mills        PA    US      0:28:16 0:20:53 6:58  11  74.8       17       F1011    
69    55  E. Hussa              F      Ambler            PA    US      0:39:11 0:20:53 6:58  8   81.3       5        F0809    
70    97  L. Herbein            F      MAYTOWN           PA    US      0:45:46 0:20:54 6:58  9   78.8       6        F0809    
71    350 R. Kataria            M      Wilmington        DE    US      0:55:20 0:20:54 6:58  7   80.3       5        M0507    
72    335 L. Mongrain           M      Lafayette Hill    PA    US      0:51:22 0:20:55 6:58  7   80.2       6        M0507    
73    39  K. Vyas               M      east windsor      NJ    US      0:52:00 0:20:55 6:58  7   80.2       7        M0507    
74    80  Q. Carroll            F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:43:51 0:20:57 6:59  9   78.6       7        F0809    
75    157 J. Duerholz           M      Allentown         PA    US      0:25:45 0:20:59 7:00  11  68.7       20       M1011    
76    91  J. Epelbaum           M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:39:05 0:20:59 7:00  9   73.5       16       M0809    
77    53  G. Hoffner            F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:41:31 0:21:05 7:02  8   80.6       8        F0809    
78    149 G. Urbanavage         M      Highspire         PA    US      0:28:55 0:21:06 7:02  10  70.6       21       M1011    
79    24  M. Kindred            F      Norristown        PA    US      0:52:40 0:21:07 7:02  7   83.3       5        F0507    
80    340 A. DiNolfi            M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:26:17 0:21:09 7:03  12  66.3       4        M1214    
81    160 B. Fullerton          F      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:28:16 0:21:26 7:09  11  72.9       18       F1011    
82    145 L. Schmitt            M      Horsham           PA    US      0:24:35 0:21:30 7:10  10  69.3       22       M1011    
83    108 N. Rosen              M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:37:11 0:21:31 7:10  9   71.7       17       M0809    
84    200 S. Nimmo              M      Allentown         PA    US      0:23:02 0:21:37 7:12  12  64.9       5        M1214    
85    343 K. Shanklin           F      Lebanon           NJ    US      0:43:30 0:21:39 7:13  11  72.1       19       F1011    
86    32  S. Raphaelli          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:54:50 0:21:41 7:14  7   77.4       8        M0507    
87    339 L. Herbein            M      MAYTOWN           PA    US      0:54:37 0:21:45 7:15  6   81.1       9        M0507    
88    40  F. Washburn           F      Royersford        PA    US      0:53:53 0:21:47 7:16  7   80.8       6        F0507    
89    60  T. McCleskey          M      Langhorne         PA    US      0:40:07 0:21:48 7:16  8   73.6       18       M0809    
90    338 C. Noll               M      Telford           PA    US      0:56:13 0:21:48 7:16  7   77.0       10       M0507    
91    56  S. Kirschner          M      Telford           PA    US      0:38:52 0:21:53 7:18  8   73.4       19       M0809    
92    43  D. Baker              M      North Wales       PA    US      0:38:37 0:21:54 7:18  8   73.3       20       M0809    
93    72  N. Troutman           M      Boothwyn          PA    US      0:46:46 0:21:54 7:18  8   73.3       21       M0809    
94    150 L. Youngman           F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:31:34 0:21:55 7:18  10  73.0       20       F1011    
95    10  M. Brown              M      Norristown        PA    US      0:54:03 0:21:57 7:19  7   76.5       11       M0507    
96    54  J. Hoynoski IV        M      Hatfield          PA    US      0:37:26 0:22:02 7:21  8   72.9       22       M0809    
97    344 M. Shanklin           F      Lebanon           NJ    US      0:32:25 0:22:02 7:21  8   77.1       9        F0809    
98    66  L. Simpkins           M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:44:18 0:22:04 7:21  8   72.7       23       M0809    
99    22  J. Kelecic            F      Royersford        PA    US      0:54:36 0:22:07 7:22  7   79.6       7        F0507    
100   44  N. Bonenberger        F      Jenkintown        PA    US      0:44:44 0:22:12 7:24  8   76.5       10       F0809    
101   61  J. McKenna            M      Yardley           PA    US      0:44:29 0:22:15 7:25  8   72.1       24       M0809    
102   172 P. McQuade            F      Horsham           PA    US      0:31:36 0:22:15 7:25  11  70.2       21       F1011    
103   142 A. Raphaelli          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:32:06 0:22:16 7:25  10  66.9       23       M1011    
104   199 M. McCleskey          F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:30 7:30  12  67.9       3        F1214    
105   81  K. Chidester          F      Downingtown       PA    US      0:37:39 0:22:31 7:30  9   73.1       11       F0809    
106   79  L. Byrd               F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:45:48 0:22:35 7:32  9   72.9       12       F0809    
107   36  Z. Shelly             F      Montgomeryville   PA    US      0:56:33 0:22:38 7:33  7   77.8       8        F0507    
108   215 Kaitlyn Eng           F      Robbinsville      NJ    US      0:23:49 0:22:46 7:35  13  65.8       4        F1214    
109   70  A. Sucheski           F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:40:41 0:22:49 7:36  8   74.4       13       F0809    
110   73  T. Warner             F      Stockton          NJ    US      0:42:53 0:22:49 7:36  8   74.4       14       F0809    
111   195 A. Kothari            M      Paoli             PA    US      0:25:56 0:22:51 7:37  12  61.4       6        M1214    
112   75  E. Wenzel             F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:43:29 0:22:51 7:37  8   74.3       15       F0809    
113   224 James Niles           M      Warminster        PA    US      0:23:48 0:22:53 7:38  13  59.8       7        M1214    
114   152 Z. Zielinski          F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:29:35 0:22:59 7:40  10  69.6       22       F1011    
115   158 B. Dugan              M      Spring City       PA    US      0:28:25 0:23:08 7:43  11  62.4       24       M1011    
116   85  A. De Biasio          F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:43:14 0:23:11 7:44  9   71.0       16       F0809    
117   90  K. Dougherty          F      Oreland           PA    US      0:44:43 0:23:12 7:44  9   71.0       17       F0809    
118   67  E. Smith              F      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:39:08 0:23:13 7:44  8   73.2       18       F0809    
119   65  S. Shutkufski         M      Macungie          PA    US      0:46:27 0:23:13 7:44  8   69.1       25       M0809    
120   115 B. Wobeser            M      King of Prussia   PA    US      0:42:04 0:23:13 7:44  9   66.5       26       M0809    
121   49  S. Greene             F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:52:56 0:23:21 7:47  8   72.7       19       F0809    
122   111 P. Teufel             M      Dresher           PA    US      0:48:52 0:23:21 7:47  9   66.1       27       M0809    
123   87  K. Degnan             F      Ambler            PA    US      0:39:18 0:23:22 7:47  9   70.5       20       F0809    
124   130 B. Hegna              F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:29:52 0:23:26 7:49  10  68.3       23       F1011    
125   198 C. Mages              F      Schwenksville     PA    US      0:25:07 0:23:26 7:49  12  65.1       5        F1214    
126   346 A. Patel              F      Harleysville      PA    US      0:30:39 0:23:28 7:49  11  66.5       24       F1011    
127   209 Z. Welsh              F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:26:49 0:23:29 7:50  12  65.0       6        F1214    
128   116 E. Addams             F      Elizabethtown     PA    US      0:29:06 0:23:34 7:51  10  67.9       25       F1011    
129   38  S. Tryon              F      Ephrata           PA    US      0:54:56 0:23:35 7:52  7   74.6       9        F0507    
130   190 K. Herbein            F      Maytown           PA    US      0:27:08 0:23:39 7:53  12  64.6       7        F1214    
131   239 Carter Vandermolen    M      North Wales       PA    US      0:24:20 0:23:40 7:53  14  56.5       8        M1214    
132   232 Mallory Blannett      F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:23:43 0:23:45 7:55  14  62.0       8        F1214    
133   94  G. Gallagher          M      Brookhaven        PA    US      0:42:37 0:23:46 7:55  9   64.9       28       M0809    
134   175 I. Rosen              M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:32:08 0:23:47 7:56  11  60.7       25       M1011    
135   98  S. Hostrander         F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:42:25 0:23:50 7:57  9   69.1       21       F0809    
136   82  L. Cohen              M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:39:34 0:23:53 7:58  9   64.6       29       M0809    
137   156 R. Degnan             F      Ambler            PA    US      0:30:21 0:23:57 7:59  11  65.2       26       F1011    
138   221 Michael Laux          M      Ambler            PA    US      0:24:21 0:23:58 7:59  13  57.1       9        M1214    
139   168 C. Landis             F      Quakertown        PA    US      0:33:10 0:23:59 8:00  11  65.1       27       F1011    
140   132 P. Kozera             F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:40:14 0:24:02 8:01  10  66.6       28       F1011    
141   234 Sarah Howard          F      North Wales       PA    US      0:29:57 0:24:05 8:02  14  61.2       9        F1214    
142   210 A. Youngman           M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:26:09 0:24:08 8:03  12  58.1       10       M1214    
143   124 O. Gallagher          M      Brookhaven        PA    US      0:28:47 0:24:13 8:04  10  61.5       26       M1011    
144   184 G. Bocchino           M      Harleysville      PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:25 8:08  12  57.4       11       M1214    
145   181 I. Turner             F      Telford           PA    US      0:33:10 0:24:27 8:09  11  63.9       30       F1011    
146   147 E. Smith              F      Pennsburg         PA    US      0:26:39 0:24:27 8:09  10  65.4       29       F1011    
147   208 M. Vandermolen        M      North Wales       PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:27 8:09  12  57.4       12       M1214    
148   57  B. Levin              M      Ambler            PA    US      0:45:26 0:24:28 8:09  8   65.6       30       M0809    
149   134 E. Levin              F      Ambler            PA    US      0:45:27 0:24:29 8:10  10  65.4       31       F1011    
150   1   R. Vyas               F      east windsor      NJ    US      0:55:53 0:24:32 8:11  5   78.1       10       F0507    
151   86  L. DeGele             F      Norristown        PA    US      0:49:05 0:24:37 8:12  9   66.9       22       F0809    
152   35  G. Schmitt            M      Horsham           PA    US      0:58:04 0:24:40 8:13  7   68.0       12       M0507    
153   197 J. Lyons              M      Allentown         PA    US      0:26:40 0:24:41 8:14  12  56.8       13       M1214    
154   58  E. Lopez              F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:48:47 0:24:43 8:14  8   68.7       23       F0809    
155   6   S. Larkin             F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      0:58:55 0:24:45 8:15  6   74.0       11       F0507    
156   151 M. Zhang              M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:29:56 0:24:49 8:16  10  60.0       27       M1011    
157   17  T. Dronadula          M      East Windsor      NJ    US      0:57:31 0:25:00 8:20  7   67.1       13       M0507    
158   123 S. Eby                F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:48:32 0:25:01 8:20  10  64.0       32       F1011    
159   102 A. Lopez              F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:50:13 0:25:03 8:21  9   65.7       24       F0809    
160   180 W. Smith              F      Bryn Athyn        PA    US      0:27:30 0:25:09 8:23  11  62.1       33       F1011    
161   113 R. Walsh              M      Horsham           PA    US      0:40:17 0:25:09 8:23  9   61.3       31       M0809    
162   165 R. Henderson          M      Jenkintown        PA    US      0:32:57 0:25:20 8:27  11  56.9       28       M1011    
163   37  A. Summers            M      Chalfont          PA    US      0:58:48 0:25:23 8:28  7   66.1       14       M0507    
164   30  E. Natoli             M      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:58:25 0:25:33 8:31  7   65.7       15       M0507    
165   233 Elizabeth Duerholz    F      Allentown         PA    US      0:30:25 0:25:40 8:33  14  57.4       10       F1214    
166   63  S. Rossi              F      Ambler            PA    US      0:49:46 0:25:42 8:34  8   66.1       25       F0809    
167   100 C. Landis             F      Quakertown        PA    US      0:46:25 0:25:47 8:36  9   63.9       26       F0809    
168   347 A. Hegna              F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:55:39 0:25:48 8:36  6   71.0       12       F0507    
169   336 A. Bowers             F      Hampton           NJ    US      0:49:37 0:25:48 8:36  10  62.0       34       F1011    
170   48  E. Gomez              F      Malvern           PA    US      0:43:28 0:25:49 8:36  8   65.8       27       F0809    
171   223 Ayla Mergen           F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:32:39 0:25:50 8:37  13  58.0       11       F1214    
172   213 Greyson Catlow-Sidler M      Norristown        PA    US      0:26:43 0:25:54 8:38  13  52.8       14       M1214    
173   319 E. Michael-Ruddy      M      Landenberg        PA    US      1:00:34 0:25:56 8:39  7   64.7       16       M0507    
174   105 T. Natoli             M      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:41:26 0:26:03 8:41  9   59.2       32       M0809    
175   47  M. Ewer               F      Coopersburg       PA    US      0:50:13 0:26:24 8:48  8   64.3       28       F0809    
176   166 C. Hoynoski           F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:36:35 0:26:27 8:49  11  59.0       35       F1011    
177   236 Luca Sgaramella       M      Norristown        PA    US      0:26:43 0:26:28 8:49  14  50.6       15       M1214    
178   33  M. Robbins            F      Ambler            PA    US      0:55:50 0:26:29 8:50  7   66.5       13       F0507    
179   68  D. Stanley            M      North Wales       PA    US      0:51:04 0:26:34 8:51  8   60.4       33       M0809    
180   299 A. Jacob              M      Willow Grove      PA    US      0:27:38 0:26:42 8:54  12  52.5       16       M1214    
181   25  J. Kozera             F      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:58:29 0:26:45 8:55  7   65.8       14       F0507    
182   219 Abigail LaRussa       F      Macungie          PA    US      0:28:31 0:26:50 8:57  13  55.8       12       F1214    
183   187 A. Evans              F      Collegeville      PA    US      0:28:23 0:26:51 8:57  12  56.9       13       F1214    
184   11  C. Butch              F      Manalapan         NJ    US      1:00:34 0:26:53 8:58  7   65.5       15       F0507    
185   334 C. Adkins             F      Gordonville       PA    US      0:46:17 0:27:08 9:03  8   62.6       29       F0809    
186   9   Z. Stevens            F      Valley Forge      PA    US      1:00:52 0:27:10 9:03  6   67.4       16       F0507    
187   50  D. Hale               M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:52:22 0:27:12 9:04  8   59.0       34       M0809    
188   298 Isabella Chiaravallo  F      Toms River        NJ    US      0:33:24 0:27:20 9:07  14  53.9       14       F1214    
189   103 G. McQuade            M      Horsham           PA    US      0:48:41 0:27:27 9:09  9   56.2       35       M0809    
190   122 P. Dronadula          F      East Windsor      NJ    US      0:31:21 0:27:29 9:10  10  58.2       36       F1011    
191   93  J. Freer              F      New Hope          PA    US      0:50:03 0:27:32 9:11  9   59.8       30       F0809    
192   211 D. Youngman           M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:30:00 0:28:09 9:23  12  49.8       17       M1214    
193   174 V. Rajish             M      Warrington        PA    US      0:35:37 0:28:14 9:25  11  51.1       29       M1011    
194   218 Oscar Gomez           M      Malvern           PA    US      0:29:42 0:28:17 9:26  13  48.4       18       M1214    
195   137 S. Lucas              F      Wynnewood         PA    US      0:37:39 0:28:27 9:29  10  56.2       37       F1011    
196   46  E. England            F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:53:59 0:28:28 9:29  8   59.7       31       F0809    
197   204 C. Sinopoli           M      Blue Bell         PA    US      0:36:27 0:28:38 9:33  12  49.0       19       M1214    
198   226 Jack Rosen            M      East Norriton     PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:20 9:47  13  46.6       20       M1214    
199   231 Paige Teufel          F      Dresher           PA    US      0:29:28 0:29:21 9:47  13  51.1       15       F1214    
200   193 H. Kauffman           F      Warrington        PA    US      0:36:34 0:29:22 9:47  12  52.0       16       F1214    
201   104 E. Michael-Ruddy      F      Landenberg        PA    US      0:53:01 0:29:30 9:50  9   55.8       32       F0809    
202   214 Griffin Crothers      M      Collegeville      PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:36 9:52  13  46.2       21       M1214    
203   135 E. Lewis              M      Washington Xing   PA    US      0:39:50 0:29:41 9:54  10  50.2       30       M1011    
204   207 C. Teufel             M      Dresher           PA    US      0:36:44 0:29:43 9:54  12  47.2       22       M1214    
205   196 K. Landis             F      Quakertown        PA    US      0:34:15 0:29:51 9:57  12  51.1       17       F1214    
206   203 E. Schadel            F      Wyncote           PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:56 9:59  12  51.0       18       F1214    
207   297 A. Chiaravallo        F      Toms River        NJ    US      0:36:00 0:29:57 9:59  12  51.0       19       F1214    
208   238 Reagan Urbanavage     F      Highspire         PA    US      0:32:37 0:30:06 10:02 14  48.9       20       F1214    
209   2   D. Chidester          M      Downingtown       PA    US      1:00:06 0:30:15 10:05 6   58.3       17       M0507    
210   64  J. Rubin              F      Glenside          PA    US      0:52:18 0:30:47 10:16 8   55.2       33       F0809    
211   191 K. Hussa              F      Ambler            PA    US      0:35:10 0:32:17 10:46 12  47.3       21       F1214    
212   342 K. Ostrow             F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:44:32 0:34:09 11:23 10  46.9       38       F1011    
213   3   C. England            F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:09:10 0:34:33 11:31 6   53.0       17       F0507    
214   205 A. Stebner            M      Warminster        PA    US      0:40:37 0:34:54 11:38 12  40.2       23       M1214    
215   23  S. Khan               M      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:05:55 0:35:09 11:43 7   47.7       18       M0507    
216   217 Gabriel Fullerton     M      Conshohocken      PA    US      0:41:54 0:35:17 11:46 13  38.8       24       M1214    
217   206 L. Steitz             F      Furlong           PA    US      0:43:24 0:35:19 11:46 12  43.2       22       F1214    
218   139 A. Park               F      Hatfield          PA    US      0:45:20 0:35:29 11:50 10  45.1       39       F1011    
219   216 Kiera Engle           F      Telford           PA    US      0:45:13 0:36:40 12:13 13  40.9       23       F1214    
220   185 B. Delaporte          F      Furlong           PA    US      0:42:25 0:36:44 12:15 12  41.6       24       F1214    
221   28  E. Moorhouse          M      Blue Bell         PA    US      1:10:22 0:37:14 12:25 7   45.1       19       M0507    
222   41  K. Youngman           F      Collegeville      PA    US      1:12:17 0:40:32 13:31 7   43.4       18       F0507    
223   212 Juliette Birtchet     F      Telford           PA    US      0:52:34 0:43:35 14:32 13  34.4       25       F1214    
224   21  M. Hadi               M      North Wales       PA    US      1:18:46 0:44:37 14:52 7   37.6       20       M0507    
225   76  Z. Zielinski          M      Chalfont          PA    US      1:07:44 0:46:30 15:30 8   34.5       36       M0809    
226   7   T. Lucas              M      Wynnewood         PA    US      1:21:45 0:50:40 16:53 6   34.8       21       M0507    


Male 5-7
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     L. Clancy             13  7   11      Lansdale PA US       17:23 
2     R. Guarino-McWilliams 20  7   17      Schwenksville PA US  17:54 
3     G. Danvers            14  7   27      Chalfont PA US       18:20 
4     L. Guarino-McWilliams 19  7   29      Schwenksville PA US  18:21 
5     R. Kataria            350 7   71      Wilmington DE US     20:54 
6     L. Mongrain           335 7   72      Lafayette Hill PA US 20:55 
7     K. Vyas               39  7   73      east windsor NJ US   20:55 
8     S. Raphaelli          32  7   86      Wynnewood PA US      21:41 
9     L. Herbein            339 6   87      MAYTOWN PA US        21:45 
10    C. Noll               338 7   90      Telford PA US        21:48 
11    M. Brown              10  7   95      Norristown PA US     21:57 
12    G. Schmitt            35  7   152     Horsham PA US        24:40 
13    T. Dronadula          17  7   157     East Windsor NJ US   25:00 
14    A. Summers            37  7   163     Chalfont PA US       25:23 
15    E. Natoli             30  7   164     Blue Bell PA US      25:33 
16    E. Michael-Ruddy      319 7   173     Landenberg PA US     25:56 
17    D. Chidester          2   6   209     Downingtown PA US    30:15 
18    S. Khan               23  7   215     Philadelphia PA US   35:09 
19    E. Moorhouse          28  7   221     Blue Bell PA US      37:14 
20    M. Hadi               21  7   224     North Wales PA US    44:37 
21    T. Lucas              7   6   226     Wynnewood PA US      50:40 


Female 5-7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     S. Graziano 4   6   15      Harleysville PA US    17:46 
2     C. Carroll  12  7   49      Doylestown PA US      19:54 
3     N. Davidson 15  7   55      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:22 
4     M. Delussey 16  7   66      Bryn Mawr PA US       20:50 
5     M. Kindred  24  7   79      Norristown PA US      21:07 
6     F. Washburn 40  7   88      Royersford PA US      21:47 
7     J. Kelecic  22  7   99      Royersford PA US      22:07 
8     Z. Shelly   36  7   107     Montgomeryville PA US 22:38 
9     S. Tryon    38  7   129     Ephrata PA US         23:35 
10    R. Vyas     1   5   150     east windsor NJ US    24:32 
11    S. Larkin   6   6   155     King Of Prussia PA US 24:45 
12    A. Hegna    347 6   168     Chalfont PA US        25:48 
13    M. Robbins  33  7   178     Ambler PA US          26:29 
14    J. Kozera   25  7   181     Blue Bell PA US       26:45 
15    C. Butch    11  7   184     Manalapan NJ US       26:53 
16    Z. Stevens  9   6   186     Valley Forge PA US    27:10 
17    C. England  3   6   213     Lansdale PA US        34:33 
18    K. Youngman 41  7   222     Collegeville PA US    40:32 


Male 8-9
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     A. He                 348 9   6       Blue Bell PA US       16:42 
2     P. Danvers            83  9   18      Chalfont PA US        17:58 
3     M. Filipovski         92  9   19      Phoenixville PA US    18:06 
4     J. Hegna              52  8   20      Chalfont PA US        18:08 
5     N. Ambre              42  8   28      East Windsor NJ US    18:21 
6     S. Davidson           84  9   30      Bryn Mawr PA US       18:22 
7     D. Guarino-McWilliams 96  9   36      Schwenksville PA US   18:42 
8     A. Patel              106 9   37      Collegeville PA US    18:43 
9     H. Szapacs            110 9   41      North Wales PA US     19:25 
10    S. Tryon              112 9   42      Ephrata PA US         19:26 
11    S. Welsh              74  8   46      Hatfield PA US        19:35 
12    J. Delaserna          88  9   48      Florence NJ US        19:54 
13    A. Larson             349 8   56      King Of Prussia PA US 20:25 
14    C. Stiles             109 9   64      LANSDALE PA US        20:43 
15    G. Sucheski           71  8   67      Lansdale PA US        20:50 
16    J. Epelbaum           91  9   76      Collegeville PA US    20:59 
17    N. Rosen              108 9   83      East Norriton PA US   21:31 
18    T. McCleskey          60  8   89      Langhorne PA US       21:48 
19    S. Kirschner          56  8   91      Telford PA US         21:53 
20    D. Baker              43  8   92      North Wales PA US     21:54 
21    N. Troutman           72  8   93      Boothwyn PA US        21:54 
22    J. Hoynoski IV        54  8   96      Hatfield PA US        22:02 
23    L. Simpkins           66  8   98      Harleysville PA US    22:04 
24    J. McKenna            61  8   101     Yardley PA US         22:15 
25    S. Shutkufski         65  8   119     Macungie PA US        23:13 
26    B. Wobeser            115 9   120     King of Prussia PA US 23:13 
27    P. Teufel             111 9   122     Dresher PA US         23:21 
28    G. Gallagher          94  9   133     Brookhaven PA US      23:46 
29    L. Cohen              82  9   136     Lansdale PA US        23:53 
30    B. Levin              57  8   148     Ambler PA US          24:28 
31    R. Walsh              113 9   161     Horsham PA US         25:09 
32    T. Natoli             105 9   174     Blue Bell PA US       26:03 
33    D. Stanley            68  8   179     North Wales PA US     26:34 
34    D. Hale               50  8   187     Lansdale PA US        27:12 
35    G. McQuade            103 9   189     Horsham PA US         27:27 
36    Z. Zielinski          76  8   225     Chalfont PA US        46:30 


Female 8-9
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Z. Boyle         78  9   5       JENKINTOWN PA US   16:36 
2     G. Boyle         77  9   40      Jenkintown PA US   19:18 
3     R. Stevens       69  8   43      Valley Forge PA US 19:27 
4     T. Waterfall     114 9   44      Hatboro PA US      19:27 
5     E. Hussa         55  8   69      Ambler PA US       20:53 
6     L. Herbein       97  9   70      MAYTOWN PA US      20:54 
7     Q. Carroll       80  9   74      Doylestown PA US   20:57 
8     G. Hoffner       53  8   77      Perkasie PA US     21:05 
9     M. Shanklin      344 8   97      Lebanon NJ US      22:02 
10    N. Bonenberger   44  8   100     Jenkintown PA US   22:12 
11    K. Chidester     81  9   105     Downingtown PA US  22:31 
12    L. Byrd          79  9   106     Collegeville PA US 22:35 
13    A. Sucheski      70  8   109     Lansdale PA US     22:49 
14    T. Warner        73  8   110     Stockton NJ US     22:49 
15    E. Wenzel        75  8   112     Hatfield PA US     22:51 
16    A. De Biasio     85  9   116     Collegeville PA US 23:11 
17    K. Dougherty     90  9   117     Oreland PA US      23:12 
18    E. Smith         67  8   118     Pennsburg PA US    23:13 
19    S. Greene        49  8   121     Sellersville PA US 23:21 
20    K. Degnan        87  9   123     Ambler PA US       23:22 
21    S. Hostrander    98  9   135     Perkasie PA US     23:50 
22    L. DeGele        86  9   151     Norristown PA US   24:37 
23    E. Lopez         58  8   154     Pipersville PA US  24:43 
24    A. Lopez         102 9   159     Pipersville PA US  25:03 
25    S. Rossi         63  8   166     Ambler PA US       25:42 
26    C. Landis        100 9   167     Quakertown PA US   25:47 
27    E. Gomez         48  8   170     Malvern PA US      25:49 
28    M. Ewer          47  8   175     Coopersburg PA US  26:24 
29    C. Adkins        334 8   185     Gordonville PA US  27:08 
30    J. Freer         93  9   191     New Hope PA US     27:32 
31    E. England       46  8   196     Lansdale PA US     28:28 
32    E. Michael-Ruddy 104 9   201     Landenberg PA US   29:30 
33    J. Rubin         64  8   210     Glenside PA US     30:47 


Male 10-11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     C. Hazlett    129 10  2       Macungie PA US        15:42 
2     E. LaRussa    133 10  3       Macungie PA US        16:00 
3     C. Hussa      131 10  10      Ambler PA US          17:22 
4     B. Hazlett    164 11  12      Macungie PA US        17:30 
5     L. Krider     167 11  13      Harleysville PA US    17:38 
6     G. Lovett     345 10  14      Allentown PA US       17:39 
7     B. Smith      178 11  21      Macungie PA US        18:08 
8     C. Smith      179 11  22      Macungie PA US        18:11 
9     S. Pechulis   140 10  23      Macungie PA US        18:11 
10    M. Butch      118 10  24      Englishtown NJ US     18:13 
11    B. McKechnie  138 10  32      Macungie PA US        18:28 
12    J. LaRussa    169 11  33      MACUNGIE PA US        18:29 
13    R. Gourley    162 11  34      Fleetwood PA US       18:31 
14    L. Delussey   120 10  45      Bryn Mawr PA US       19:29 
15    C. Palumbo    173 11  50      Perkasie PA US        20:00 
16    L. Forero     159 11  54      Collingswood NJ US    20:19 
17    R. Lovett     170 11  57      Allentown PA US       20:27 
18    L. Annise     153 11  61      Harleysville PA US    20:34 
19    C. Rowe       144 10  65      JB MDL NJ US          20:45 
20    J. Duerholz   157 11  75      Allentown PA US       20:59 
21    G. Urbanavage 149 10  78      Highspire PA US       21:06 
22    L. Schmitt    145 10  82      Horsham PA US         21:30 
23    A. Raphaelli  142 10  103     Wynnewood PA US       22:16 
24    B. Dugan      158 11  115     Spring City PA US     23:08 
25    I. Rosen      175 11  134     East Norriton PA US   23:47 
26    O. Gallagher  124 10  143     Brookhaven PA US      24:13 
27    M. Zhang      151 10  156     Perkasie PA US        24:49 
28    R. Henderson  165 11  162     Jenkintown PA US      25:20 
29    V. Rajish     174 11  193     Warrington PA US      28:14 
30    E. Lewis      135 10  203     Washington Xing PA US 29:41 


Female 10-11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     J. Graziano   163 11  1       Harleysville PA US    15:40 
2     D. Varga      182 11  4       Macungie PA US        16:12 
3     V. Graziano   127 10  7       Harleysville PA US    17:07 
4     C. Chidester  155 11  8       Downingtown PA US     17:10 
5     A. Gipson     126 10  9       North Wales PA US     17:11 
6     M. Sgaramella 176 11  25      Norristown PA US      18:14 
7     E. Clancy     119 10  26      Lansdale PA US        18:16 
8     C. Greene     128 10  31      Sellersville PA US    18:25 
9     A. Sgarra     177 11  38      Collegeville PA US    19:06 
10    K. Rao        141 10  39      Breinigsville PA US   19:13 
11    G. Bocchino   117 10  47      Harleysville PA US    19:52 
12    S. Draper     121 10  52      Quakertown PA US      20:02 
13    K. Bowers     337 10  53      Hampton NJ US         20:12 
14    S. Shutkufski 146 10  58      Macungie PA US        20:27 
15    E. Robbins    143 10  59      Ambler PA US          20:29 
16    A. Welgosh    183 11  62      King Of Prussia PA US 20:34 
17    A. McAleenan  171 11  68      Glen Mills PA US      20:53 
18    B. Fullerton  160 11  81      Conshohocken PA US    21:26 
19    K. Shanklin   343 11  85      Lebanon NJ US         21:39 
20    L. Youngman   150 10  94      Collegeville PA US    21:55 
21    P. McQuade    172 11  102     Horsham PA US         22:15 
22    Z. Zielinski  152 10  114     Chalfont PA US        22:59 
23    B. Hegna      130 10  124     Chalfont PA US        23:26 
24    A. Patel      346 11  126     Harleysville PA US    23:28 
25    E. Addams     116 10  128     Elizabethtown PA US   23:34 
26    R. Degnan     156 11  137     Ambler PA US          23:57 
27    C. Landis     168 11  139     Quakertown PA US      23:59 
28    P. Kozera     132 10  140     Blue Bell PA US       24:02 
29    E. Smith      147 10  146     Pennsburg PA US       24:27 
30    I. Turner     181 11  145     Telford PA US         24:27 
31    E. Levin      134 10  149     Ambler PA US          24:29 
32    S. Eby        123 10  158     Lansdale PA US        25:01 
33    W. Smith      180 11  160     Bryn Athyn PA US      25:09 
34    A. Bowers     336 10  169     Hampton NJ US         25:48 
35    C. Hoynoski   166 11  176     Hatfield PA US        26:27 
36    P. Dronadula  122 10  190     East Windsor NJ US    27:29 
37    S. Lucas      137 10  195     Wynnewood PA US       28:27 
38    K. Ostrow     342 10  212     Morrisville PA US     34:09 
39    A. Park       139 10  218     Hatfield PA US        35:29 


Male 12-14
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     C. Fisher             188 12  35      Allentown PA US       18:34 
2     J. Petre              202 12  51      Macungie PA US        20:00 
3     Carter Stoudt         230 13  60      Perkasie PA US        20:31 
4     A. DiNolfi            340 12  80      King Of Prussia PA US 21:09 
5     S. Nimmo              200 12  84      Allentown PA US       21:37 
6     A. Kothari            195 12  111     Paoli PA US           22:51 
7     James Niles           224 13  113     Warminster PA US      22:53 
8     Carter Vandermolen    239 14  131     North Wales PA US     23:40 
9     Michael Laux          221 13  138     Ambler PA US          23:58 
10    A. Youngman           210 12  142     Collegeville PA US    24:08 
11    G. Bocchino           184 12  144     Harleysville PA US    24:25 
12    M. Vandermolen        208 12  147     North Wales PA US     24:27 
13    J. Lyons              197 12  153     Allentown PA US       24:41 
14    Greyson Catlow-Sidler 213 13  172     Norristown PA US      25:54 
15    Luca Sgaramella       236 14  177     Norristown PA US      26:28 
16    A. Jacob              299 12  180     Willow Grove PA US    26:42 
17    D. Youngman           211 12  192     Collegeville PA US    28:09 
18    Oscar Gomez           218 13  194     Malvern PA US         28:17 
19    C. Sinopoli           204 12  197     Blue Bell PA US       28:38 
20    Jack Rosen            226 13  198     East Norriton PA US   29:20 
21    Griffin Crothers      214 13  202     Collegeville PA US    29:36 
22    C. Teufel             207 12  204     Dresher PA US         29:43 
23    A. Stebner            205 12  214     Warminster PA US      34:54 
24    Gabriel Fullerton     217 13  216     Conshohocken PA US    35:17 


Female 12-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     K. Craig             341 12  16      King Of Prussia PA US   17:49 
2     Madison Shutkufski   227 13  63      Macungie PA US          20:38 
3     M. McCleskey         199 12  104     Langhorne PA US         22:30 
4     Kaitlyn Eng          215 13  108     Robbinsville NJ US      22:46 
5     C. Mages             198 12  125     Schwenksville PA US     23:26 
6     Z. Welsh             209 12  127     Hatfield PA US          23:29 
7     K. Herbein           190 12  130     Maytown PA US           23:39 
8     Mallory Blannett     232 14  132     Chalfont PA US          23:45 
9     Sarah Howard         234 14  141     North Wales PA US       24:05 
10    Elizabeth Duerholz   233 14  165     Allentown PA US         25:40 
11    Ayla Mergen          223 13  171     Huntingdon Valley PA US 25:50 
12    Abigail LaRussa      219 13  182     Macungie PA US          26:50 
13    A. Evans             187 12  183     Collegeville PA US      26:51 
14    Isabella Chiaravallo 298 14  188     Toms River NJ US        27:20 
15    Paige Teufel         231 13  199     Dresher PA US           29:21 
16    H. Kauffman          193 12  200     Warrington PA US        29:22 
17    K. Landis            196 12  205     Quakertown PA US        29:51 
18    E. Schadel           203 12  206     Wyncote PA US           29:56 
19    A. Chiaravallo       297 12  207     Toms River NJ US        29:57 
20    Reagan Urbanavage    238 14  208     Highspire PA US         30:06 
21    K. Hussa             191 12  211     Ambler PA US            32:17 
22    L. Steitz            206 12  217     Furlong PA US           35:19 
23    Kiera Engle          216 13  219     Telford PA US           36:40 
24    B. Delaporte         185 12  220     Furlong PA US           36:44 
25    Juliette Birtchet    212 13  223     Telford PA US           43:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.