Results For
SCOOGIE EVENTS KIDS ROCK TRIATHLON!

Penllyn, PA 19422
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     55  R. Stevens         F      Valley Forge        PA    US      3:27:01 0:16:09 5:23  9   102.0      1        F0809    
2     48  O. Fisher          M      Allentown           PA    US      3:22:43 0:16:36 5:32  9   92.9       1        M0809    
3     35  D. McKechnie       M      Macungie            PA    US      3:31:23 0:17:17 5:46  8   92.9       2        M0809    
4     43  L. Conrad          M      Allentown           PA    US      3:23:15 0:17:21 5:47  9   88.9       3        M0809    
5     180 Tessa Dietrick     F      Malvern             PA    US      0:27:42 0:17:35 5:52  13  85.2       1        F1213    
6     41  D. Whelan          M      Wyndmoor            PA    US      3:31:42 0:17:39 5:53  8   91.0       4        M0809    
7     10  T. Clark           M      Pipersville         PA    US      3:43:16 0:17:48 5:56  7   94.3       1        M0607    
8     33  M. Mariano         M      Guilford            CT    US      3:30:56 0:17:56 5:59  8   89.5       5        M0809    
9     40  C. Noll            M      Telford             PA    US      3:34:40 0:18:03 6:01  8   88.9       6        M0809    
10    37  L. Mongrain        M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      3:33:56 0:18:05 6:02  8   88.8       7        M0809    
11    31  M. Kindred         F      Norristown          PA    US      3:38:28 0:18:09 6:03  8   93.6       2        F0809    
12    144 C. Finn            M      Jenkintown          PA    US      3:49:14 0:18:12 6:04  7   92.2       2        M0607    
13    47  B. Fisher          M      Blue Bell           PA    US      3:23:36 0:18:39 6:13  9   82.7       8        M0809    
14    50  E. Hussa           F      Ambler              PA    US      3:31:20 0:18:42 6:14  9   88.1       3        F0809    
15    19  I. Rubin           M      Glenside            PA    US      3:43:17 0:18:43 6:14  7   89.7       3        M0607    
16    86  E. LaRussa         M      Macungie            PA    US      2:46:24 0:18:48 6:16  11  76.7       1        M1011    
17    60  Z. Boyle           F      Jenkintown          PA    US      3:18:40 0:18:58 6:19  10  84.4       1        F1011    
18    87  G. Lovett          M      Allentown           PA    US      2:39:44 0:19:04 6:21  11  75.7       2        M1011    
19    34  B. McGettigan      M      Washington Crossing PA    US      3:34:32 0:19:07 6:22  8   84.0       9        M0809    
20    27  M. Delussey        F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      3:36:57 0:19:11 6:24  8   88.5       4        F0809    
21    57  E. Wenzel          F      Hatfield            PA    US      3:30:59 0:19:23 6:28  9   85.0       5        F0809    
22    52  A. Reinhold        M      North Wales         PA    US      3:27:32 0:19:23 6:28  9   79.6       10       M0809    
23    88  G. Mahon           M      Quakertown          PA    US      2:37:36 0:19:24 6:28  11  74.4       3        M1011    
24    101 R. Hicks           F      Garnet Valley       PA    US      2:58:33 0:19:24 6:28  12  78.7       2        F1213    
25    82  C. Hazlett         M      Macungie            PA    US      2:46:13 0:19:26 6:29  11  74.2       4        M1011    
26    30  M. Heimbach        M      Perkasie            PA    US      3:33:04 0:19:38 6:33  8   81.8       11       M0809    
27    49  T. Graham          M      Havertownh          PA    US      3:26:43 0:19:39 6:33  9   78.5       12       M0809    
28    39  A. Noll            F      Telford             PA    US      3:39:19 0:19:39 6:33  8   86.4       6        F0809    
29    3   T. Hostrander      M      Perkasie            PA    US      3:52:05 0:19:57 6:39  6   88.4       4        M0607    
30    29  N. Gray            F      Oreland             PA    US      3:38:34 0:20:02 6:41  8   84.8       7        F0809    
31    46  M. Dugan           F      Spring City         PA    US      3:31:46 0:20:16 6:45  9   81.3       8        F0809    
32    18  B. Mages           M      Schwenksville       PA    US      3:47:07 0:20:24 6:48  7   82.3       5        M0607    
33    141 I. Bagley          M      Sparta              NJ    US      3:53:10 0:20:27 6:49  6   86.2       6        M0607    
34    5   J. Lewandowski     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      3:52:17 0:20:30 6:50  6   86.0       7        M0607    
35    8   M. Whelan          F      Wyndmoor            PA    US      3:53:30 0:20:31 6:50  6   89.3       1        F0607    
36    56  N. Troutman        M      Boothwyn            PA    US      3:29:26 0:20:44 6:55  9   74.4       13       M0809    
37    14  A. Fisher          F      Allentown           PA    US      3:50:42 0:20:44 6:55  7   84.9       2        F0607    
38    13  S. DeMott          M      Norristown          PA    US      3:47:54 0:20:44 6:55  7   80.9       8        M0607    
39    32  O. Lewandowski     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      3:40:10 0:21:02 7:01  8   80.7       9        F0809    
40    145 S. Khan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      3:24:44 0:21:03 7:01  9   73.3       14       M0809    
41    122 Conor Fisher       M      Allentown           PA    US      0:28:40 0:21:06 7:02  13  64.8       1        M1213    
42    17  Q. Mager           F      Abington            PA    US      3:50:56 0:21:22 7:07  7   82.4       3        F0607    
43    83  C. Hussa           M      Ambler              PA    US      2:51:40 0:21:22 7:07  11  67.5       5        M1011    
44    89  B. McKechnie       M      Macungie            PA    US      2:46:46 0:21:32 7:11  11  67.0       6        M1011    
45    53  J. Rubin           F      Glenside            PA    US      3:30:30 0:21:41 7:14  9   75.9       10       F0809    
46    11  P. Cook            F      Norristown          PA    US      3:51:23 0:22:05 7:22  7   79.7       4        F0607    
47    23  J. Wang            M      Wayne               PA    US      3:50:05 0:22:10 7:23  7   75.7       9        M0607    
48    81  R. Graham          M      Havertownh          PA    US      2:41:09 0:22:10 7:23  11  65.1       7        M1011    
49    142 G. Cohen           M      Lansdale            PA    US      3:48:10 0:22:12 7:24  7   75.6       10       M0607    
50    127 Jared Petre        M      Macungie            PA    US      0:28:55 0:22:17 7:26  13  61.4       2        M1213    
51    169 B. Smith           M      Schnecksville       PA    US      0:50:53 0:22:23 7:28  12  62.7       3        M1213    
52    24  M. Wang            M      Wayne               PA    US      3:50:53 0:22:24 7:28  7   74.9       11       M0607    
53    146 N. Stigliano       M      Lansdale            PA    US      3:47:20 0:22:24 7:28  7   74.9       12       M0607    
54    44  W. DeMott          M      Norristown          PA    US      3:29:14 0:22:33 7:31  9   68.4       15       M0809    
55    21  Z. Stevens         F      Valley Forge        PA    US      3:53:10 0:22:44 7:35  7   77.4       5        F0607    
56    160 L. Deasey          M      Malvern             PA    US      3:02:22 0:22:51 7:37  10  65.2       8        M1011    
57    63  B. Clark           M      Pipersville         PA    US      3:12:37 0:22:53 7:38  10  65.1       9        M1011    
58    58  A. Borst           F      Macungie            PA    US      3:19:23 0:23:03 7:41  10  69.4       2        F1011    
59    77  L. Delussey        M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      2:50:44 0:23:06 7:42  11  62.4       10       M1011    
60    76  C. Brown           M      Allentown           PA    US      2:44:16 0:23:32 7:51  11  61.3       11       M1011    
61    6   J. Munizza         M      Horsham             PA    US      3:54:57 0:23:34 7:51  6   74.8       13       M0607    
62    20  S. Steele          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      3:47:45 0:23:44 7:55  7   70.7       14       M0607    
63    36  L. Moen            M      Conshohocken        PA    US      3:40:54 0:23:54 7:58  8   67.2       16       M0809    
64    59  G. Boyle           F      Jenkintown          PA    US      3:23:55 0:24:03 8:01  10  66.5       3        F1011    
65    54  K. Seelal          F      Green Lane          PA    US      3:33:54 0:24:12 8:04  9   68.0       11       F0809    
66    143 C. Deissler        M      Southampton         PA    US      3:29:18 0:24:31 8:10  9   62.9       17       M0809    
67    93  W. Zacharia        M      Ambler              PA    US      2:53:57 0:24:31 8:10  11  58.8       12       M1011    
68    74  I. Wang            M      Wayne               PA    US      3:16:54 0:24:44 8:15  10  60.2       13       M1011    
69    108 R. Lovett          M      Allentown           PA    US      0:42:10 0:24:45 8:15  12  56.7       4        M1213    
70    79  T. Fisher          M      Blue Bell           PA    US      2:39:40 0:24:47 8:16  11  58.2       14       M1011    
71    25  A. Brown           F      Allentown           PA    US      3:42:16 0:24:50 8:17  8   68.4       12       F0809    
72    22  E. Toth            F      Glen Mills          PA    US      3:55:33 0:24:51 8:17  7   70.8       6        F0607    
73    120 Andersen Borst     M      Macungie            PA    US      0:31:18 0:24:51 8:17  13  55.0       5        M1213    
74    75  A. Whelan          F      Glenside            PA    US      3:22:11 0:24:51 8:17  10  64.4       4        F1011    
75    4   F. Kelly           F      Ardmore             PA    US      3:58:18 0:25:03 8:21  6   73.1       7        F0607    
76    182 Liam Paradise      M      Macungie            PA    US      0:30:44 0:25:03 8:21  13  54.6       6        M1213    
77    129 Sabine Ristad      F      Princeton           NJ    US      0:36:41 0:25:06 8:22  13  59.7       3        F1213    
78    100 E. Hess            M      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:45:00 0:25:10 8:23  12  55.7       7        M1213    
79    12  G. DeGele          F      Norristown          PA    US      3:59:38 0:25:11 8:24  7   69.9       8        F0607    
80    1   A. Jenner          F      Lansdale            PA    US      3:58:46 0:25:13 8:24  5   75.9                         
81    131 Luca Jones         M      Wayne               PA    US      0:27:11 0:25:17 8:26  14  52.9       1        M1415    
82    66  A. Fusi            M      Flemington          NJ    US      3:10:20 0:25:37 8:32  10  58.1       15       M1011    
83    99  B. Hazlett         M      Macungie            PA    US      0:54:57 0:25:39 8:33  12  54.7       8        M1213    
84    136 Carter Stoudt      M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:28:12 0:25:40 8:33  14  52.1       2        M1415    
85    148 J. Dougherty       M      Ambler              PA    US      3:58:14 0:25:51 8:37  6   68.2       15       M0607    
86    147 C. Dougherty       F      Ambler              PA    US      3:46:18 0:25:52 8:37  8   65.7       13       F0809    
87    135 Madison Shutkufski F      Macungie            PA    US      0:29:35 0:26:11 8:44  14  56.3       1        F1415    
88    38  L. Munizza         M      Horsham             PA    US      3:40:57 0:26:12 8:44  8   61.3       18       M0809    
89    126 Simon Nimmo        M      Allentown           PA    US      0:34:57 0:26:14 8:45  13  52.1       9        M1213    
90    167 N. Stigliano       M      Lansdale            PA    US      3:07:12 0:26:22 8:47  10  56.5       16       M1011    
91    80  D. Forbes-Larsen   M      New Hope            PA    US      2:43:21 0:26:39 8:53  11  54.1       17       M1011    
92    124 Claire Mages       F      Schwenksville       PA    US      0:39:15 0:26:59 9:00  13  55.5       4        F1213    
93    84  L. Jones           F      Wayne               PA    US      3:01:32 0:27:12 9:04  11  57.4       5        F1011    
94    69  M. Mariano         F      Guilford            CT    US      3:22:44 0:27:16 9:05  10  58.7       6        F1011    
95    149 H. Raab            F      Harleysville        PA    US      3:48:44 0:27:18 9:06  8   62.2       14       F0809    
96    107 J. LaRussa         M      MACUNGIE            PA    US      0:57:30 0:27:24 9:08  12  51.2       10       M1213    
97    163 E. Laski           F      Center Valley       PA    US      0:50:08 0:27:31 9:10  12  55.5       5        F1213    
98    113 K. Newhard         F      Macungie            PA    US      0:53:07 0:27:46 9:15  12  55.0       6        F1213    
99    181 Joseph Lyons       M      Allentown           PA    US      0:32:39 0:27:48 9:16  13  49.2       11       M1213    
100   139 Zoe Nimmo          F      Allentown           PA    US      0:28:19 0:27:50 9:17  15  52.2       2        F1415    
101   117 D. Varga           F      Allentown           PA    US      0:53:31 0:27:50 9:17  12  54.9       7        F1213    
102   97  R. Conrad          M      Allentown           PA    US      0:58:26 0:28:06 9:22  12  49.9       12       M1213    
103   130 Anna Smithson      F      Trenton             NJ    US      0:38:19 0:28:08 9:23  13  53.3       8        F1213    
104   90  A. Schiele         F      Collegeville        PA    US      3:02:34 0:28:19 9:26  11  55.2       7        F1011    
105   72  C. Refsnider       M      Horsham             PA    US      3:15:01 0:28:42 9:34  10  51.9       18       M1011    
106   102 C. JONES           F      Warminster          PA    US      0:53:28 0:28:51 9:37  12  52.9       9        F1213    
107   94  E. Abramovich      F      Coopersburg         PA    US      0:55:17 0:28:53 9:38  12  52.9       10       F1213    
108   110 S. Marquez-ferber  M      Chalfont            PA    US      0:42:59 0:29:08 9:43  12  48.1       13       M1213    
109   103 A. Kenny           M      Emmaus              PA    US      0:44:15 0:29:20 9:47  12  47.8       14       M1213    
110   116 C. Smith           M      Macungie            PA    US      0:47:37 0:29:24 9:48  12  47.7       15       M1213    
111   112 P. McQuade         F      Horsham             PA    US      3:00:46 0:29:25 9:48  12  51.9       11       F1213    
112   65  L. DeGele          F      Norristown          PA    US      3:30:26 0:29:59 10:00 10  53.4       8        F1011    
113   111 A. McAleenan       F      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:53:53 0:30:26 10:09 12  50.2       12       F1213    
114   71  L. Moen            M      Conshohocken        PA    US      3:21:21 0:30:31 10:10 10  48.8       19       M1011    
115   115 B. Smith           M      Macungie            PA    US      0:49:15 0:30:33 10:11 12  45.9       16       M1213    
116   119 A. Weaver          F      Garnet Valley       PA    US      3:23:05 0:30:50 10:17 12  49.5       13       F1213    
117   161 N. Finn            M      Jenkintown          PA    US      2:45:08 0:30:51 10:17 11  46.8       20       M1011    
118   91  B. Strencosky      M      Macungie            PA    US      2:52:24 0:30:57 10:19 11  46.6       21       M1011    
119   121 John Carmody       M      Ambler              PA    US      0:39:37 0:30:58 10:19 13  44.2       17       M1213    
120   165 R. Seelal          F      Green Lane          PA    US      3:25:12 0:31:16 10:25 10  51.2       9        F1011    
121   168 E. Wichner         F      Lansdale            PA    US      3:02:36 0:32:16 10:45 11  48.4       10       F1011    
122   64  L. Cohen           M      Lansdale            PA    US      3:19:56 0:32:29 10:50 10  45.8       22       M1011    
123   133 Abigail LaRussa    F      Macungie            PA    US      0:36:09 0:32:30 10:50 14  45.3       3        F1415    
124   78  S. Eby             F      Lansdale            PA    US      3:09:14 0:32:39 10:53 11  47.8       11       F1011    
125   183 Aiden Stebner      M      Warrington          PA    US      1:01:40 0:34:00 11:20 13  40.2       18       M1213    
126   98  D. Hardy           M      Wyndmoor            PA    US      0:56:51 0:35:07 11:42 12  39.9       19       M1213    
127   123 Kate Hussa         F      Ambler              PA    US      0:48:09 0:35:10 11:43 13  42.6       14       F1213    
128   114 C. Palumbo         M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:56:27 0:35:52 11:57 12  39.1       20       M1213    
129   67  S. Hostrander      F      Perkasie            PA    US      3:36:46 0:35:55 11:58 10  44.5       12       F1011    
130   138 Genesis Almodovar  F      Allentown           PA    US      0:36:50 0:36:49 12:16 15  39.5       4        F1415    
131   140 T. Steeg           M      Flemington          NJ    US      3:18:32 0:37:32 12:31 10  39.7       23       M1011    
132   104 R. Kletzing        M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:52:48 0:37:50 12:37 12  37.1       21       M1213    
133   70  G. McQuade         M      Horsham             PA    US      3:29:57 0:44:35 14:52 10  33.4       24       M1011    


Male 6-7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     T. Clark       10  7   7       Pipersville PA US   17:48 
2     C. Finn        144 7   12      Jenkintown PA US    18:12 
3     I. Rubin       19  7   15      Glenside PA US      18:43 
4     T. Hostrander  3   6   29      Perkasie PA US      19:57 
5     B. Mages       18  7   32      Schwenksville PA US 20:24 
6     I. Bagley      141 6   33      Sparta NJ US        20:27 
7     J. Lewandowski 5   6   34      Philadelphia PA US  20:30 
8     S. DeMott      13  7   38      Norristown PA US    20:44 
9     J. Wang        23  7   47      Wayne PA US         22:10 
10    G. Cohen       142 7   49      Lansdale PA US      22:12 
11    M. Wang        24  7   52      Wayne PA US         22:24 
12    N. Stigliano   146 7   53      Lansdale PA US      22:24 
13    J. Munizza     6   6   61      Horsham PA US       23:34 
14    S. Steele      20  7   62      Philadelphia PA US  23:44 
15    J. Dougherty   148 6   85      Ambler PA US        25:51 


Female 6-7
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     M. Whelan  8   6   35      Wyndmoor PA US     20:31 
2     A. Fisher  14  7   37      Allentown PA US    20:44 
3     Q. Mager   17  7   42      Abington PA US     21:22 
4     P. Cook    11  7   46      Norristown PA US   22:05 
5     Z. Stevens 21  7   55      Valley Forge PA US 22:44 
6     E. Toth    22  7   72      Glen Mills PA US   24:51 
7     F. Kelly   4   6   75      Ardmore PA US      25:03 
8     G. DeGele  12  7   79      Norristown PA US   25:11 


Male 8-9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     O. Fisher     48  9   2       Allentown PA US           16:36 
2     D. McKechnie  35  8   3       Macungie PA US            17:17 
3     L. Conrad     43  9   4       Allentown PA US           17:21 
4     D. Whelan     41  8   6       Wyndmoor PA US            17:39 
5     M. Mariano    33  8   8       Guilford CT US            17:56 
6     C. Noll       40  8   9       Telford PA US             18:03 
7     L. Mongrain   37  8   10      Lafayette Hill PA US      18:05 
8     B. Fisher     47  9   13      Blue Bell PA US           18:39 
9     B. McGettigan 34  8   19      Washington Crossing PA US 19:07 
10    A. Reinhold   52  9   22      North Wales PA US         19:23 
11    M. Heimbach   30  8   26      Perkasie PA US            19:38 
12    T. Graham     49  9   27      Havertownh PA US          19:39 
13    N. Troutman   56  9   36      Boothwyn PA US            20:44 
14    S. Khan       145 9   40      Philadelphia PA US        21:03 
15    W. DeMott     44  9   54      Norristown PA US          22:33 
16    L. Moen       36  8   63      Conshohocken PA US        23:54 
17    C. Deissler   143 9   66      Southampton PA US         24:31 
18    L. Munizza    38  8   88      Horsham PA US             26:12 


Female 8-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     R. Stevens     55  9   1       Valley Forge PA US 16:09 
2     M. Kindred     31  8   11      Norristown PA US   18:09 
3     E. Hussa       50  9   14      Ambler PA US       18:42 
4     M. Delussey    27  8   20      Bryn Mawr PA US    19:11 
5     E. Wenzel      57  9   21      Hatfield PA US     19:23 
6     A. Noll        39  8   28      Telford PA US      19:39 
7     N. Gray        29  8   30      Oreland PA US      20:02 
8     M. Dugan       46  9   31      Spring City PA US  20:16 
9     O. Lewandowski 32  8   39      Philadelphia PA US 21:02 
10    J. Rubin       53  9   45      Glenside PA US     21:41 
11    K. Seelal      54  9   65      Green Lane PA US   24:12 
12    A. Brown       25  8   71      Allentown PA US    24:50 
13    C. Dougherty   147 8   86      Ambler PA US       25:52 
14    H. Raab        149 8   95      Harleysville PA US 27:18 


Male 10-11
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     E. LaRussa       86  11  16      Macungie PA US     18:48 
2     G. Lovett        87  11  18      Allentown PA US    19:04 
3     G. Mahon         88  11  23      Quakertown PA US   19:24 
4     C. Hazlett       82  11  25      Macungie PA US     19:26 
5     C. Hussa         83  11  43      Ambler PA US       21:22 
6     B. McKechnie     89  11  44      Macungie PA US     21:32 
7     R. Graham        81  11  48      Havertownh PA US   22:10 
8     L. Deasey        160 10  56      Malvern PA US      22:51 
9     B. Clark         63  10  57      Pipersville PA US  22:53 
10    L. Delussey      77  11  59      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:06 
11    C. Brown         76  11  60      Allentown PA US    23:32 
12    W. Zacharia      93  11  67      Ambler PA US       24:31 
13    I. Wang          74  10  68      Wayne PA US        24:44 
14    T. Fisher        79  11  70      Blue Bell PA US    24:47 
15    A. Fusi          66  10  82      Flemington NJ US   25:37 
16    N. Stigliano     167 10  90      Lansdale PA US     26:22 
17    D. Forbes-Larsen 80  11  91      New Hope PA US     26:39 
18    C. Refsnider     72  10  105     Horsham PA US      28:42 
19    L. Moen          71  10  114     Conshohocken PA US 30:31 
20    N. Finn          161 11  117     Jenkintown PA US   30:51 
21    B. Strencosky    91  11  118     Macungie PA US     30:57 
22    L. Cohen         64  10  122     Lansdale PA US     32:29 
23    T. Steeg         140 10  131     Flemington NJ US   37:32 
24    G. McQuade       70  10  133     Horsham PA US      44:35 


Female 10-11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Z. Boyle      60  10  17      Jenkintown PA US   18:58 
2     A. Borst      58  10  58      Macungie PA US     23:03 
3     G. Boyle      59  10  64      Jenkintown PA US   24:03 
4     A. Whelan     75  10  74      Glenside PA US     24:51 
5     L. Jones      84  11  93      Wayne PA US        27:12 
6     M. Mariano    69  10  94      Guilford CT US     27:16 
7     A. Schiele    90  11  104     Collegeville PA US 28:19 
8     L. DeGele     65  10  112     Norristown PA US   29:59 
9     R. Seelal     165 10  120     Green Lane PA US   31:16 
10    E. Wichner    168 11  121     Lansdale PA US     32:16 
11    S. Eby        78  11  124     Lansdale PA US     32:39 
12    S. Hostrander 67  10  129     Perkasie PA US     35:55 


Male 12-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Conor Fisher      122 13  41      Allentown PA US     21:06 
2     Jared Petre       127 13  50      Macungie PA US      22:17 
3     B. Smith          169 12  51      Schnecksville PA US 22:23 
4     R. Lovett         108 12  69      Allentown PA US     24:45 
5     Andersen Borst    120 13  73      Macungie PA US      24:51 
6     Liam Paradise     182 13  76      Macungie PA US      25:03 
7     E. Hess           100 12  78      Glen Mills PA US    25:10 
8     B. Hazlett        99  12  83      Macungie PA US      25:39 
9     Simon Nimmo       126 13  89      Allentown PA US     26:14 
10    J. LaRussa        107 12  96      MACUNGIE PA US      27:24 
11    Joseph Lyons      181 13  99      Allentown PA US     27:48 
12    R. Conrad         97  12  102     Allentown PA US     28:06 
13    S. Marquez-ferber 110 12  108     Chalfont PA US      29:08 
14    A. Kenny          103 12  109     Emmaus PA US        29:20 
15    C. Smith          116 12  110     Macungie PA US      29:24 
16    B. Smith          115 12  115     Macungie PA US      30:33 
17    John Carmody      121 13  119     Ambler PA US        30:58 
18    Aiden Stebner     183 13  125     Warrington PA US    34:00 
19    D. Hardy          98  12  126     Wyndmoor PA US      35:07 
20    C. Palumbo        114 12  128     Perkasie PA US      35:52 
21    R. Kletzing       104 12  132     Perkasie PA US      37:50 


Female 12-13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tessa Dietrick 180 13  5       Malvern PA US       17:35 
2     R. Hicks       101 12  24      Garnet Valley PA US 19:24 
3     Sabine Ristad  129 13  77      Princeton NJ US     25:06 
4     Claire Mages   124 13  92      Schwenksville PA US 26:59 
5     E. Laski       163 12  97      Center Valley PA US 27:31 
6     K. Newhard     113 12  98      Macungie PA US      27:46 
7     D. Varga       117 12  101     Allentown PA US     27:50 
8     Anna Smithson  130 13  103     Trenton NJ US       28:08 
9     C. JONES       102 12  106     Warminster PA US    28:51 
10    E. Abramovich  94  12  107     Coopersburg PA US   28:53 
11    P. McQuade     112 12  111     Horsham PA US       29:25 
12    A. McAleenan   111 12  113     Glen Mills PA US    30:26 
13    A. Weaver      119 12  116     Garnet Valley PA US 30:50 
14    Kate Hussa     123 13  127     Ambler PA US        35:10 


Male 14-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Luca Jones    131 14  81      Wayne PA US    25:17 
2     Carter Stoudt 136 14  84      Perkasie PA US 25:40 


Female 14-15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Madison Shutkufski 135 14  87      Macungie PA US  26:11 
2     Zoe Nimmo          139 15  100     Allentown PA US 27:50 
3     Abigail LaRussa    133 14  123     Macungie PA US  32:30 
4     Genesis Almodovar  138 15  130     Allentown PA US 36:49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.