Results For
SCOOGIE EVENTS KIDS ROCK TRIATHLON!

Penllyn, PA 19422
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     25  G. Wong               M      Devon               PA    US      0:40:58 0:15:03 5:01  8   106.7      1        M0809    
2     44  L. Mongrain           M      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      0:50:10 0:15:57 5:19  9   96.7       2        M0809    
3     39  B. McGettigan         M      Washington Crossing PA    US      0:52:13 0:16:12 5:24  9   95.2       3        M0809    
4     55  L. Guarino-McWilliams M      Collegeville        PA    US      0:49:32 0:16:16 5:25  9   94.8       4        M0809    
5     54  R. Guarino-McWilliams M      Collegeville        PA    US      0:49:37 0:16:35 5:32  9   93.0       5        M0809    
6     48  C. Noll               M      Telford             PA    US      0:45:17 0:16:38 5:33  9   92.8       6        M0809    
7     47  M. Heimbach           M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:45:27 0:17:07 5:42  9   90.1       7        M0809    
8     52  A. Iris               F      North Wales         PA    US      0:46:51 0:17:23 5:48  9   94.7       1        F0809    
9     42  S. Dulin              M      Souderton           PA    US      0:46:26 0:17:29 5:50  9   88.2       8        M0809    
10    45  L. DeRidder           M      Glenside            PA    US      0:51:07 0:17:35 5:52  9   87.7       9        M0809    
11    49  L. Clancy             M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:43:50 0:17:39 5:53  9   87.4       10       M0809    
12    51  M. Kindred            F      Norristown          PA    US      0:45:32 0:18:33 6:11  9   88.8       2        F0809    
13    32  R. Whitlock           M      Pottstown           PA    US      0:49:11 0:18:41 6:14  9   82.6       11       M0809    
14    31  K. Vyas               M      east windsor        NJ    US      0:46:56 0:18:51 6:17  9   81.8       12       M0809    
15    10  K. Kelecic            F      Royersford          PA    US      1:01:31 0:19:22 6:27  7   90.9       1        F0607    
16    17  C. Finn               M      Jenkintown          PA    US      0:51:41 0:19:23 6:28  8   82.8       13       M0809    
17    7   R. Vyas               F      east windsor        NJ    US      1:01:00 0:19:34 6:31  7   89.9       2        F0607    
18    33  J. Kelecic            F      Royersford          PA    US      0:50:52 0:19:35 6:32  9   84.1       3        F0809    
19    56  E. Cochran            F      Langhorne           PA    US      0:56:33 0:19:46 6:35  9   83.3       4        F0809    
20    37  C. Semon              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:21 0:19:54 6:38  9   77.5       14       M0809    
21    26  A. Hegna              F      Chalfont            PA    US      0:58:24 0:19:56 6:39  8   85.2       5        F0809    
22    15  Z. Stevens            F      Valley Forge        PA    US      0:57:00 0:19:58 6:39  8   85.1       6        F0809    
23    29  P. Cook               F      Norristown          PA    US      0:47:12 0:19:59 6:40  8   85.0       7        F0809    
24    67  J. Hauck              M      Allentown           PA    US      0:50:12 0:20:04 6:41  9   76.9       15       M0809    
25    18  I. Filipovski         F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:48:00 0:20:16 6:45  8   83.8       8        F0809    
26    41  C. Gavin              M      PERKASIE            PA    US      0:56:32 0:20:17 6:46  9   76.1       16       M0809    
27    60  S. Larkin             F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      0:47:55 0:20:26 6:49  8   83.1       9        F0809    
28    53  L. Springer           F      Skippack            PA    US      0:50:29 0:20:45 6:55  9   79.4       10       F0809    
29    46  G. Schmitt            M      Horsham             PA    US      0:54:51 0:20:56 6:59  9   73.7       17       M0809    
30    135 A. Patel              M      Collegeville        PA    US      0:33:21 0:21:07 7:02  11  68.3       1        M1011    
31    12  O. MacWilliams        M      Lansdale            PA    US      1:05:10 0:21:08 7:03  7   79.4       1        M0607    
32    28  Q. Mager              F      Abington            PA    US      0:56:46 0:21:18 7:06  8   79.7       11       F0809    
33    69  S. DeMott             M      Norristown          PA    US      1:00:46 0:21:23 7:08  8   75.1       18       M0809    
34    20  N. Stigliano          M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:58:50 0:21:25 7:08  8   75.0       19       M0809    
35    34  L. Moen               M      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:00:39 0:21:33 7:11  9   71.6       20       M0809    
36    13  C. Michelson          M      Chalfont            PA    US      1:04:45 0:21:36 7:12  7   77.7       2        M0607    
37    40  B. Mages              M      Schwenksville       PA    US      0:56:18 0:21:36 7:12  9   71.4       21       M0809    
38    3   M. O'Connell          M      Hatfield            PA    US      1:04:36 0:21:43 7:14  6   81.2       3        M0607    
39    16  C. Smith              M      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:54:32 0:21:52 7:17  8   73.4       22       M0809    
40    123 V. ZamudioMartinez    F      Malvern             PA    US      0:36:10 0:22:08 7:23  11  70.6       1        F1011    
41    50  C. Weatherford        M      Harleysville        PA    US      0:51:31 0:22:18 7:26  9   69.2       23       M0809    
42    134 A. He                 M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:33:32 0:22:26 7:29  11  64.3       2        M1011    
43    22  B. Phelan             M      North Wales         PA    US      1:01:13 0:22:29 7:30  8   71.4       24       M0809    
44    141 D. Patek              M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:36:23 0:22:39 7:33  10  65.7       3        M1011    
45    59  A. Murray             F      Pennsburg           PA    US      1:04:38 0:22:43 7:34  7   77.5       3        F0607    
46    64  C. Ochman             M      Lambertville        NJ    US      1:08:09 0:22:50 7:37  6   77.2       4        M0607    
47    124 E. Markowitz          F      Ambler              PA    US      0:35:23 0:22:56 7:39  11  68.1       2        F1011    
48    62  Q. Patek              F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:58:45 0:23:01 7:40  8   73.8       12       F0809    
49    63  K. Parrish            F      Green Lane          PA    US      0:59:33 0:23:01 7:40  9   71.5       13       F0809    
50    4   C. Maresca            M      bryn mawr           PA    US      1:09:10 0:23:02 7:41  6   76.6       5        M0607    
51    61  P. Smith              F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:54:52 0:23:19 7:46  8   72.8       14       F0809    
52    1   N. Warner             M      Stockton            NJ    US      1:07:00 0:23:19 7:46  6   75.6       6        M0607    
53    214 Sabine Ristad         F      Princeton           NJ    US      0:23:57 0:23:33 7:51  14  62.6       1        F1415    
54    35  M. Ryan               F      Norristown          PA    US      0:55:26 0:23:37 7:52  9   69.7       15       F0809    
55    127 L. Phelan             M      North Wales         PA    US      0:42:11 0:23:53 7:58  11  60.4       4        M1011    
56    131 L. Deasey             M      Malvern             PA    US      0:39:11 0:23:57 7:59  11  60.2       5        M1011    
57    133 A. Seo                F      Skippack            PA    US      0:36:12 0:24:16 8:05  11  64.4       3        F1011    
58    9   M. Bullick            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:07:42 0:24:17 8:06  7   69.1       7        M0607    
59    38  E. Ford               F      Abington            PA    US      0:59:19 0:24:17 8:06  9   67.8       16       F0809    
60    107 J. Hegna              M      Chalfont            PA    US      0:43:28 0:24:18 8:06  10  61.3       6        M1011    
61    5   C. DeRidder           F      Glenside            PA    US      1:09:20 0:24:19 8:06  6   75.3       4        F0607    
62    58  G. Cohen              M      Lansdale            PA    US      1:02:14 0:24:29 8:10  8   65.6       25       M0809    
63    57  T. Siegel             M      Blue Bell           PA    US      1:02:44 0:24:34 8:11  9   62.8       26       M0809    
64    19  C. Zoleta             F      Macungie            PA    US      0:55:22 0:24:36 8:12  8   69.0       17       F0809    
65    23  N. Dobbins            M      Harleysville        PA    US      1:09:02 0:24:38 8:13  8   65.2       27       M0809    
66    205 Rylan Conrad          M      Allentown           PA    US      0:28:47 0:24:38 8:13  13  55.5       1        M1213    
67    14  H. Imhof              F      Lansdale            PA    US      1:08:46 0:24:50 8:17  7   70.9       5        F0607    
68    103 R. Stevens            F      Valley Forge        PA    US      0:40:59 0:24:50 8:17  10  64.4       4        F1011    
69    65  B. Stone              F      Pottstown           PA    US      0:56:03 0:25:00 8:20  8   67.9       18       F0809    
70    113 L. Imhof              F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:44:57 0:25:14 8:25  10  63.4       5        F1011    
71    130 J. Gavin              M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:49:15 0:25:31 8:30  11  56.5       7        M1011    
72    36  A. Guy                F      Norristown          PA    US      0:57:35 0:25:31 8:30  9   64.5       19       F0809    
73    115 E. Wenzel             F      Hatfield            PA    US      0:41:20 0:25:47 8:36  10  62.1       6        F1011    
74    143 A. Snyder             F      Green Lane          PA    US      0:47:16 0:26:00 8:40  10  61.5       7        F1011    
75    128 J. Campbell           M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:43:27 0:26:02 8:41  11  55.4       8        M1011    
76    136 L. Cochran            M      Levittown           PA    US      0:40:05 0:26:36 8:52  11  54.2       9        M1011    
77    126 N. Stigliano          M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:44:43 0:26:43 8:54  11  54.0       10       M1011    
78    206 Damian Mager          M      Abington            PA    US      0:33:22 0:26:45 8:55  13  51.1       2        M1213    
79    68  L. Hauck              M      Allentown           PA    US      1:12:59 0:27:13 9:04  7   61.7       8        M0607    
80    66  L. Stone              F      Pottstown           PA    US      1:09:49 0:27:23 9:08  6   66.9       6        F0607    
81    122 M. Filipovski         M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:40:05 0:27:24 9:08  11  52.6       11       M1011    
82    117 A. DeBiasio           F      Collegeville        PA    US      0:39:08 0:27:28 9:09  11  56.9       8        F1011    
83    106 J. Hudachek           F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:51:03 0:27:35 9:12  10  58.0       9        F1011    
84    6   J. Iris               M      North Wales         PA    US      1:14:06 0:27:38 9:13  6   63.8       9        M0607    
85    109 t. Maresca            M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:46:33 0:27:40 9:13  10  53.8       12       M1011    
86    183 K. Li                 M      Berwyn              PA    US      0:29:09 0:27:43 9:14  12  50.6       3        M1213    
87    145 A. Bowers             F      Hampton             NJ    US      0:48:22 0:27:45 9:15  10  57.7       10       F1011    
88    111 S. Patel              M      Collegeville        PA    US      0:41:00 0:28:02 9:21  10  53.1       13       M1011    
89    191 a. patel              F      Horsham             PA    US      0:29:03 0:28:08 9:23  12  54.3       1        F1213    
90    8   E. Keefer             M      Orefield            PA    US      1:13:06 0:28:26 9:29  7   59.0       10       M0607    
91    102 A. Silversmith        M      Glenside            PA    US      0:41:44 0:28:31 9:30  10  52.2       14       M1011    
92    212 Claire Mages          F      Schwenksville       PA    US      0:30:57 0:28:43 9:34  14  51.3       2        F1415    
93    196 E. Clancy             F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:32:17 0:28:55 9:38  12  52.8       2        F1213    
94    120 L. Moen               M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:46:43 0:28:57 9:39  11  49.8       15       M1011    
95    129 A. Wong               F      Devon               PA    US      0:43:28 0:29:06 9:42  11  53.7       11       F1011    
96    138 E. Murray             F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:51:08 0:29:33 9:51  10  54.1       12       F1011    
97    142 A. Albert             F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:50:32 0:29:35 9:52  10  54.1       13       F1011    
98    201 Emily McCollum        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:32:41 0:30:04 10:01 13  49.8       3        F1213    
99    144 C. Sanchez            M      Ambler              PA    US      0:53:40 0:30:48 10:16 10  48.3       16       M1011    
100   186 Z. Cruz               M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      0:33:45 0:30:52 10:17 12  45.4       4        M1213    
101   202 Xander Morsby         M      North Wales         PA    US      0:31:12 0:31:10 10:23 13  43.9       5        M1213    
102   105 M. Dugan              F      Spring City         PA    US      0:53:21 0:31:23 10:28 10  51.0       14       F1011    
103   207 Rachel Hicks          F      Garnet Valley       PA    US      0:32:07 0:31:31 10:30 13  47.5       4        F1213    
104   139 E. Smith              F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:46:11 0:31:32 10:31 10  50.7       15       F1011    
105   132 L. Cohen              M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:43:05 0:31:42 10:34 11  45.5       17       M1011    
106   118 K. Bullick            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:47 0:32:21 10:47 11  48.3       16       F1011    
107   137 K. Choudhary          M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:49:26 0:32:24 10:48 10  46.0       18       M1011    
108   220 K. Bowers             F      Hampton             NJ    US      0:41:07 0:32:30 10:50 12  47.0       5        F1213    
109   198 J. Smithers           F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:36:16 0:32:40 10:53 12  46.7       6        F1213    
110   199 A. Springer           F      Skippack            PA    US      0:35:46 0:33:20 11:07 12  45.8       7        F1213    
111   210 Liam Hudachek         M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:41:02 0:34:24 11:28 14  38.9       1        M1415    
112   216 S. Murray             M      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:39:24 0:34:50 11:37 12  40.3       6        M1213    
113   114 N. Hadka              F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:51:05 0:35:17 11:46 10  45.3       17       F1011    
114   200 Peyton McQuade        F      Hatboro             PA    US      0:37:52 0:35:58 11:59 13  41.7       8        F1213    
115   146 E. Vandegrift         M      Ambler              PA    US      0:58:39 0:36:21 12:07 10  41.0       19       M1011    
116   219 Evan Snyder           M      Green Lane          PA    US      0:41:04 0:36:41 12:14 13  37.3       7        M1213    
117   121 J. Delaserna          M      Florence            NJ    US      0:55:22 0:36:45 12:15 11  39.3       20       M1011    
118   194 L. Schmitt            M      Horsham             PA    US      0:36:47 0:36:47 12:16 12  38.1       8        M1213    
119   209 Nadia Sherrick        F      Royersford          PA    US      0:37:44 0:37:06 12:22 14  39.7       3        F1415    
120   184 E. Smith              F      Pennsburg           PA    US      0:43:24 0:38:07 12:42 12  40.1       9        F1213    
121   125 H. Zoleta             F      Macungie            PA    US      0:57:35 0:38:09 12:43 11  40.9       18       F1011    
122   195 L. Ewalt              F      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:47:29 0:38:16 12:45 12  39.9       10       F1213    
123   222 R. Hoover             M      Ambler              PA    US      0:41:37 0:38:29 12:50 12  36.4       9        M1213    
124   140 A. Hunter             F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:58:52 0:38:45 12:55 10  41.3       19       F1011    
125   208 Robert Kletzing       M      Perkasie            PA    US      0:42:37 0:38:47 12:56 13  35.3       10       M1213    
126   217 R. Leichter           F      Doylestown          PA    US      0:41:08 0:39:27 13:09 12  38.7       11       F1213    
127   218 Julea Foley           F      Green Lane          PA    US      0:45:25 0:40:21 13:27 13  37.1       12       F1213    
128   104 E. Cocco              F      Norristown          PA    US      1:03:25 0:40:49 13:36 10  39.2       20       F1011    
129   190 B. Hegna              F      Chalfont            PA    US      0:50:19 0:41:21 13:47 12  36.9       13       F1213    
130   215 P. Kozera             F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:43:52 0:42:40 14:13 12  35.8       14       F1213    
131   119 K. Bullick            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:00:27 0:43:46 14:35 11  35.7       21       F1011    
132   101 M. Keefer             F      Orefield            PA    US      1:00:39 0:45:41 15:14 10  35.0       22       F1011    
133   185 S. Montevirgen        F      Fair Lawn           NJ    US      0:53:08 0:45:59 15:20 12  33.2       15       F1213    
134   193 S. Eby                F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:56:35 0:46:59 15:40 12  32.5       16       F1213    
135   187 N. Finn               M      Jenkintown          PA    US      0:55:13 0:47:03 15:41 12  29.8       11       M1213    
136   221 N. Geraci             M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:55:14 0:47:36 15:52 12  29.5       12       M1213    
137   197 N. Hadka              M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:53:25 0:47:55 15:58 12  29.3       13       M1213    
138   213 Cheyenne Jones        F      EmmausEmmaus        PA    US      0:57:26 0:49:51 16:37 14  29.6       4        F1415    
139   188 E. Lewis              M      Washington Crossing PA    US      1:00:31 0:54:14 18:05 12  25.9       14       M1213    
140   189 K. Ostrow             F      Morrisville         PA    US      1:04:48 0:59:14 19:45 12  25.8       17       F1213    


Male 6-7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     O. MacWilliams 12  7   31      Lansdale PA US     21:08 
2     C. Michelson   13  7   36      Chalfont PA US     21:36 
3     M. O'Connell   3   6   38      Hatfield PA US     21:43 
4     C. Ochman      64  6   46      Lambertville NJ US 22:50 
5     C. Maresca     4   6   50      bryn mawr PA US    23:02 
6     N. Warner      1   6   52      Stockton NJ US     23:19 
7     M. Bullick     9   7   58      Philadelphia PA US 24:17 
8     L. Hauck       68  7   79      Allentown PA US    27:13 
9     J. Iris        6   6   84      North Wales PA US  27:38 
10    E. Keefer      8   7   90      Orefield PA US     28:26 


Female 6-7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     K. Kelecic  10  7   15      Royersford PA US   19:22 
2     R. Vyas     7   7   17      east windsor NJ US 19:34 
3     A. Murray   59  7   45      Pennsburg PA US    22:43 
4     C. DeRidder 5   6   61      Glenside PA US     24:19 
5     H. Imhof    14  7   67      Lansdale PA US     24:50 
6     L. Stone    66  6   80      Pottstown PA US    27:23 


Male 8-9
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     G. Wong               25  8   1       Devon PA US               15:03 
2     L. Mongrain           44  9   2       Lafayette Hill PA US      15:57 
3     B. McGettigan         39  9   3       Washington Crossing PA US 16:12 
4     L. Guarino-McWilliams 55  9   4       Collegeville PA US        16:16 
5     R. Guarino-McWilliams 54  9   5       Collegeville PA US        16:35 
6     C. Noll               48  9   6       Telford PA US             16:38 
7     M. Heimbach           47  9   7       Perkasie PA US            17:07 
8     S. Dulin              42  9   9       Souderton PA US           17:29 
9     L. DeRidder           45  9   10      Glenside PA US            17:35 
10    L. Clancy             49  9   11      Lansdale PA US            17:39 
11    R. Whitlock           32  9   13      Pottstown PA US           18:41 
12    K. Vyas               31  9   14      east windsor NJ US        18:51 
13    C. Finn               17  8   16      Jenkintown PA US          19:23 
14    C. Semon              37  9   20      Philadelphia PA US        19:54 
15    J. Hauck              67  9   24      Allentown PA US           20:04 
16    C. Gavin              41  9   26      PERKASIE PA US            20:17 
17    G. Schmitt            46  9   29      Horsham PA US             20:56 
18    S. DeMott             69  8   33      Norristown PA US          21:23 
19    N. Stigliano          20  8   34      Lansdale PA US            21:25 
20    L. Moen               34  9   35      Conshohocken PA US        21:33 
21    B. Mages              40  9   37      Schwenksville PA US       21:36 
22    C. Smith              16  8   39      Pennsburg PA US           21:52 
23    C. Weatherford        50  9   41      Harleysville PA US        22:18 
24    B. Phelan             22  8   43      North Wales PA US         22:29 
25    G. Cohen              58  8   62      Lansdale PA US            24:29 
26    T. Siegel             57  9   63      Blue Bell PA US           24:34 
27    N. Dobbins            23  8   65      Harleysville PA US        24:38 


Female 8-9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     A. Iris       52  9   8       North Wales PA US     17:23 
2     M. Kindred    51  9   12      Norristown PA US      18:33 
3     J. Kelecic    33  9   18      Royersford PA US      19:35 
4     E. Cochran    56  9   19      Langhorne PA US       19:46 
5     A. Hegna      26  8   21      Chalfont PA US        19:56 
6     Z. Stevens    15  8   22      Valley Forge PA US    19:58 
7     P. Cook       29  8   23      Norristown PA US      19:59 
8     I. Filipovski 18  8   25      Phoenixville PA US    20:16 
9     S. Larkin     60  8   27      King Of Prussia PA US 20:26 
10    L. Springer   53  9   28      Skippack PA US        20:45 
11    Q. Mager      28  8   32      Abington PA US        21:18 
12    Q. Patek      62  8   48      Phoenixville PA US    23:01 
13    K. Parrish    63  9   49      Green Lane PA US      23:01 
14    P. Smith      61  8   51      Pennsburg PA US       23:19 
15    M. Ryan       35  9   54      Norristown PA US      23:37 
16    E. Ford       38  9   59      Abington PA US        24:17 
17    C. Zoleta     19  8   64      Macungie PA US        24:36 
18    B. Stone      65  8   69      Pottstown PA US       25:00 
19    A. Guy        36  9   72      Norristown PA US      25:31 


Male 10-11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Patel       135 11  30      Collegeville PA US 21:07 
2     A. He          134 11  42      Blue Bell PA US    22:26 
3     D. Patek       141 10  44      Phoenixville PA US 22:39 
4     L. Phelan      127 11  55      North Wales PA US  23:53 
5     L. Deasey      131 11  56      Malvern PA US      23:57 
6     J. Hegna       107 10  60      Chalfont PA US     24:18 
7     J. Gavin       130 11  71      Perkasie PA US     25:31 
8     J. Campbell    128 11  75      Phoenixville PA US 26:02 
9     L. Cochran     136 11  76      Levittown PA US    26:36 
10    N. Stigliano   126 11  77      Lansdale PA US     26:43 
11    M. Filipovski  122 11  81      Phoenixville PA US 27:24 
12    t. Maresca     109 10  85      Bryn Mawr PA US    27:40 
13    S. Patel       111 10  88      Collegeville PA US 28:02 
14    A. Silversmith 102 10  91      Glenside PA US     28:31 
15    L. Moen        120 11  94      Conshohocken PA US 28:57 
16    C. Sanchez     144 10  99      Ambler PA US       30:48 
17    L. Cohen       132 11  105     Lansdale PA US     31:42 
18    K. Choudhary   137 10  107     Phoenixville PA US 32:24 
19    E. Vandegrift  146 10  115     Ambler PA US       36:21 
20    J. Delaserna   121 11  117     Florence NJ US     36:45 


Female 10-11
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     V. ZamudioMartinez 123 11  40      Malvern PA US      22:08 
2     E. Markowitz       124 11  47      Ambler PA US       22:56 
3     A. Seo             133 11  57      Skippack PA US     24:16 
4     R. Stevens         103 10  68      Valley Forge PA US 24:50 
5     L. Imhof           113 10  70      Lansdale PA US     25:14 
6     E. Wenzel          115 10  73      Hatfield PA US     25:47 
7     A. Snyder          143 10  74      Green Lane PA US   26:00 
8     A. DeBiasio        117 11  82      Collegeville PA US 27:28 
9     J. Hudachek        106 10  83      Lansdale PA US     27:35 
10    A. Bowers          145 10  87      Hampton NJ US      27:45 
11    A. Wong            129 11  95      Devon PA US        29:06 
12    E. Murray          138 10  96      Pennsburg PA US    29:33 
13    A. Albert          142 10  97      Pennsburg PA US    29:35 
14    M. Dugan           105 10  102     Spring City PA US  31:23 
15    E. Smith           139 10  104     Pennsburg PA US    31:32 
16    K. Bullick         118 11  106     Philadelphia PA US 32:21 
17    N. Hadka           114 10  113     Lansdale PA US     35:17 
18    H. Zoleta          125 11  121     Macungie PA US     38:09 
19    A. Hunter          140 10  124     Lansdale PA US     38:45 
20    E. Cocco           104 10  128     Norristown PA US   40:49 
21    K. Bullick         119 11  131     Philadelphia PA US 43:46 
22    M. Keefer          101 10  132     Orefield PA US     45:41 


Male 12-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Rylan Conrad    205 13  66      Allentown PA US           24:38 
2     Damian Mager    206 13  78      Abington PA US            26:45 
3     K. Li           183 12  86      Berwyn PA US              27:43 
4     Z. Cruz         186 12  100     East Brunswick NJ US      30:52 
5     Xander Morsby   202 13  101     North Wales PA US         31:10 
6     S. Murray       216 12  112     Pennsburg PA US           34:50 
7     Evan Snyder     219 13  116     Green Lane PA US          36:41 
8     L. Schmitt      194 12  118     Horsham PA US             36:47 
9     R. Hoover       222 12  123     Ambler PA US              38:29 
10    Robert Kletzing 208 13  125     Perkasie PA US            38:47 
11    N. Finn         187 12  135     Jenkintown PA US          47:03 
12    N. Geraci       221 12  136     Bryn Mawr PA US           47:36 
13    N. Hadka        197 12  137     Lansdale PA US            47:55 
14    E. Lewis        188 12  139     Washington Crossing PA US 54:14 


Female 12-13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     a. patel       191 12  89      Horsham PA US       28:08 
2     E. Clancy      196 12  93      Lansdale PA US      28:55 
3     Emily McCollum 201 13  98      Philadelphia PA US  30:04 
4     Rachel Hicks   207 13  103     Garnet Valley PA US 31:31 
5     K. Bowers      220 12  108     Hampton NJ US       32:30 
6     J. Smithers    198 12  109     Lansdale PA US      32:40 
7     A. Springer    199 12  110     Skippack PA US      33:20 
8     Peyton McQuade 200 13  114     Hatboro PA US       35:58 
9     E. Smith       184 12  120     Pennsburg PA US     38:07 
10    L. Ewalt       195 12  122     Phoenixville PA US  38:16 
11    R. Leichter    217 12  126     Doylestown PA US    39:27 
12    Julea Foley    218 13  127     Green Lane PA US    40:21 
13    B. Hegna       190 12  129     Chalfont PA US      41:21 
14    P. Kozera      215 12  130     Blue Bell PA US     42:40 
15    S. Montevirgen 185 12  133     Fair Lawn NJ US     45:59 
16    S. Eby         193 12  134     Lansdale PA US      46:59 
17    K. Ostrow      189 12  140     Morrisville PA US   59:14 


Male 14-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Liam Hudachek 210 14  111     Lansdale PA US 34:24 


Female 14-15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sabine Ristad  214 14  53      Princeton NJ US     23:33 
2     Claire Mages   212 14  92      Schwenksville PA US 28:43 
3     Nadia Sherrick 209 14  119     Royersford PA US    37:06 
4     Cheyenne Jones 213 14  138     EmmausEmmaus PA US  49:51 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.