CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name          Age Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace   
============ ============= === ==== ========================== =========== ====== 
1            M. Vedepo     8   188  Brocaw Blazers             0:07:07.2   3:34/K 
2            L. Massman    8   393  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:07:17.5   3:39/K 
3            E. Blomker    7   107  Brocaw Blazers             0:07:30.4   3:45/K 
4            H. McKee      8   725  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:07:34.7   3:47/K 
5            N. Bernis     8   1285 Unattached                 0:07:41.9   3:51/K 
6            H. Barton     8   1282 Unattached                 0:07:42.9   3:51/K 
7            A. Yorek      8   90   Body in Training           0:07:43.2   3:52/K 
8            C. McDaniel   8   534  Grassroots Running Club    0:07:44.4   3:52/K 
9            B. Porter     8   399  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:07:50.6   3:55/K 
10           A. Mohr       8   728  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:07:56.5   3:58/K 
11           K. Cundiff    8   700  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:07:56.6   3:58/K 
12           V. Haskins    7   714  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:07:57.2   3:59/K 
13           E. Mooney     8   731  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:08:01.9   4:01/K 
14           T. Reynolds   7   170  Brocaw Blazers             0:08:03.9   4:02/K 
15           M. Henderson  7   528  Grassroots Running Club    0:08:05.4   4:03/K 
16           E. Clark      7   518  Grassroots Running Club    0:08:08.5   4:04/K 
17           A. Price      7   647  Jenks America Track Club   0:08:12.9   4:06/K 
18           B. Crites     7   386  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:08:13.7   4:07/K 
19           A. Basa       8   905  Northeast Striders         0:08:15.0   4:08/K 
20           E. Crouch     8   1200 Team Kentucky              0:08:16.4   4:08/K 
21           A. Beard      7   696  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:08:18.5   4:09/K 
22           M. Tredway    7   747  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:08:19.7   4:10/K 
23           R. Totten     8   829  Monroe Milers              0:08:20.1   4:10/K 
24           B. Westrick   8   1442 Unattached                 0:08:22.3   4:11/K 
25           J. Manavi     8   8    AOC - PA02                 0:08:25.9   4:13/K 
26           E. Arcala     8   378  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:08:27.1   4:14/K 
27           E. McAllister 6   1078 SIRC                       0:08:28.9   4:14/K 
28           M. Matlock    7   394  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:08:29.2   4:15/K 
29           K. Szafran    8   1433 Unattached                 0:08:33.3   4:17/K 
30           A. Beatty     7   1115 St. Louis Blazers          0:08:34.0   4:17/K 
31           R. Rankin     7   744  Louisville TigerSharks A   0:08:36.2   4:18/K 
32           G. Whitt      8   877  Nashville Youth Athletics  0:08:36.9   4:18/K 
33           P. Dieterman  8   64   Body in Training           0:08:38.8   4:19/K 
34           W. Ford       6   388  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:08:39.9   4:20/K 
35           B. Wohler     8   195  Brocaw Blazers             0:08:40.7   4:20/K 
36           R. Schultz    8   404  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:08:42.9   4:21/K 
37           K. Scott      8   544  Grassroots Running Club    0:08:44.9   4:22/K 
38           O. Archer     7   1097 Southern Indiana Catholic  0:08:47.0   4:24/K 
39           J. Ford       7   370  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:08:48.6   4:24/K 
40           R. Burchett   7   1294 Unattached                 0:08:49.1   4:25/K 
41           H. Hood       7   1217 Team Kentucky              0:08:50.0   4:25/K 
42           E. Popp       8   1080 SIRC                       0:08:53.2   4:27/K 
43           L. Cook       8   1310 Unattached                 0:08:54.0   4:27/K 
44           B. Helton     7   527  Grassroots Running Club    0:08:54.4   4:27/K 
45           E. Doerhoff   8   368  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:08:56.6   4:28/K 
46           C. Warner     7   593  Indiana Elite Run Club     0:08:57.9   4:29/K 
47           A. Patel      8   1398 Unattached                 0:08:58.1   4:29/K 
48           M. Tiemann    7   407  CMAC All Stars-Lime        0:09:00.3   4:30/K 
49           I. Frye       6   129  Brocaw Blazers             0:09:00.4   4:30/K 
50           M. Holdeman   6   475  Flying Angels              0:09:06.1   4:33/K 
51           V. Zes        8   1131 St. Louis Blazers          0:09:06.2   4:33/K 
52           P. Buergin    7   515  Girard Warriors Track Club 0:09:07.1   4:34/K 
53           E. Yorek      7   91   Body in Training           0:09:07.1   4:34/K 
54           C. Meagher    8   270  Calumet Region Striders    0:09:16.3   4:38/K 
55           T. Lebel      6   372  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:09:19.9   4:40/K 
56           G. Taylor     6   275  Calumet Region Striders    0:09:24.0   4:42/K 
57           L. Riddle     8   1085 SIRC                       0:09:27.8   4:44/K 
58           K. Wicker     8   514  Girard Warriors Track Club 0:09:28.2   4:44/K 
59           C. Arnold     6   361  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:09:34.5   4:47/K 
60           A. Manavi     6   6    AOC - PA02                 0:09:42.0   4:51/K 
61           N. Walls      7   591  Indiana Elite Run Club     0:09:45.9   4:53/K 
62           H. Haar       6   471  Flying Angels              0:10:04.3   5:02/K 
63           D. Roberts    6   374  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:10:18.5   5:09/K 
64           C. Cunningham 6   62   Body in Training           0:10:21.3   5:11/K 
65           E. Raish      6   1405 Unattached                 0:10:26.0   5:13/K 
66           A. Porter     6   1082 SIRC                       0:10:27.6   5:14/K 
67           K. Fleeman    6   369  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:10:28.2   5:14/K 
68           R. Haag       7   1060 SIRC                       0:10:32.3   5:16/K 
69           L. Gonzalez   8   524  Grassroots Running Club    0:10:39.9   5:20/K 
70           W. Langston   7   640  Jenks America Track Club   0:10:48.5   5:24/K 
71           L. Derstine   6   367  CMAC All Stars-Black       0:10:56.0   5:28/K 
72           M. Hieatt     6   1062 SIRC                       0:11:36.5   5:48/K 
73           S. Goforth    6   1056 SIRC                       0:12:31.1   6:16/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
      N. Bernis 1285 8   5       F        US     7:41.9 
      H. Barton 1282 8   6       F               7:42.9 
      A. Yorek  90   8   7       F               7:43.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.