CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            C. McGuire         8   511  Freedom Flyers Track Club      0:06:55.5   3:28/K 
2            S. Areheart        8   1484 Valley Running Club            0:07:01.1   3:31/K 
3            M. Rodriguez       8   940  Northeast Striders             0:07:04.5   3:32/K 
4            L. Thomas          8   333  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:07:07.7   3:34/K 
5            E. Zimmerman       8   196  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:09.4   3:35/K 
6            G. Bucher          8   116  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:10.5   3:35/K 
7            K. Hudspeth        7   531  Grassroots Running Club        0:07:11.0   3:36/K 
8            N. McKillop        8   1383 Unattached                     0:07:13.7   3:37/K 
9            L. Turk            8   185  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:14.3   3:37/K 
10           J. Boos            8   111  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:18.7   3:39/K 
11           B. Chance          8   384  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:19.7   3:40/K 
12           W. Areheart        8   1485 Valley Running Club            0:07:22.9   3:41/K 
13           C. Mcelwee         8   1378 Unattached                     0:07:26.3   3:43/K 
14           C. Cameron         7   697  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:07:26.9   3:43/K 
15           C. Szafran         8   1432 Unattached                     0:07:27.5   3:44/K 
16           N. Porter          8   1083 SIRC                           0:07:29.7   3:45/K 
17           E. Mohr            8   729  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:07:30.0   3:45/K 
18           S. Warren          8   750  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:07:31.1   3:46/K 
19           G. Hunt            8   94   Body in Training A             0:07:31.2   3:46/K 
20           S. Lesnet          7   414  Coram Deo Athletics            0:07:32.0   3:46/K 
21           E. Aronhalt        7   379  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:33.2   3:47/K 
22           H. Wright          8   409  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:33.4   3:47/K 
23           B. Hapner          7   389  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:33.4   3:47/K 
24           K. Schallon        7   175  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:34.3   3:47/K 
25           L. Roberts         8   174  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:36.0   3:48/K 
26           C. Gaddis          7   1338 Unattached                     0:07:36.3   3:48/K 
27           J. Geletka         8   322  Cleveland Youth Running Club   0:07:36.5   3:48/K 
28           D. Caskey          8   1304 Unattached                     0:07:37.3   3:49/K 
29           C. Melloway        8   395  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:37.8   3:49/K 
30           D. Manavi          8   7    AOC - PA02                     0:07:48.2   3:54/K 
31           M. Reuman          8   166  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:50.6   3:55/K 
32           M. Schneider       8   787  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:07:51.9   3:56/K 
33           W. Howell          8   478  Flying Angels                  0:07:52.2   3:56/K 
34           S. Socha           7   1508 Valley Running Club            0:07:52.5   3:56/K 
35           F. Farley          7   706  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:07:53.7   3:57/K 
36           T. Lockamy         8   151  Brocaw Blazers                 0:07:53.8   3:57/K 
37           C. Bowling         8   1190 Team Kentucky                  0:07:57.1   3:59/K 
38           B. Bodkins         8   381  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:07:57.4   3:59/K 
39           L. Holmes          8   1215 Team Kentucky                  0:07:57.4   3:59/K 
40           C. Tran            8   496  Flying Angels                  0:07:57.8   3:59/K 
41           A. Harvey          8   711  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:07:58.4   3:59/K 
42           C. Roberts         7   540  Grassroots Running Club        0:08:00.2   4:00/K 
43           P. Qualls          8   743  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:08:00.5   4:00/K 
44           G. Burchett        8   1293 Unattached                     0:08:01.9   4:01/K 
45           J. Oetken          8   936  Northeast Striders             0:08:02.1   4:01/K 
46           E. Kohlmeier       7   957  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:08:03.1   4:02/K 
47           J. Ennenbach       7   764  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:08:03.4   4:02/K 
48           M. Busen           6   1297 Unattached                     0:08:04.8   4:02/K 
49           A. Park            7   538  Grassroots Running Club        0:08:07.8   4:04/K 
50           W. Woeste          8   754  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:08:08.4   4:04/K 
51           J. Riddle          8   1084 SIRC                           0:08:08.6   4:04/K 
52           O. Hopf            8   1066 SIRC                           0:08:08.9   4:04/K 
53           S. Patel           7   11   AOC - PA02                     0:08:09.0   4:05/K 
54           J. Zausch          8   945  Northeast Striders             0:08:10.5   4:05/K 
55           J. Hernadez-Glover 8   575  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:08:13.2   4:07/K 
56           D. Reinhold        7   13   AOC - PA02                     0:08:13.6   4:07/K 
57           C. Fyfe            8   467  Flying Angels                  0:08:14.4   4:07/K 
58           L. Arnold          8   362  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:08:15.7   4:08/K 
59           P. Zirkelbach      7   1447 Unattached                     0:08:16.9   4:08/K 
60           J. McDaniel        7   535  Grassroots Running Club        0:08:17.4   4:09/K 
61           B. Dennison        6   1322 Unattached                     0:08:17.9   4:09/K 
62           J. Pinter          8   584  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:08:21.0   4:11/K 
63           C. Tiede           8   550  Grassroots Running Club        0:08:23.2   4:12/K 
64           W. Murphy          7   782  Louisville TigerSharks B       0:08:26.3   4:13/K 
65           M. Hooper-Webb     8   371  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:08:28.4   4:14/K 
66           E. Schum           8   452  Fishers Fire                   0:08:31.3   4:16/K 
67           B. Kazee           8   430  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:08:31.5   4:16/K 
68           P. Schweikert      8   377  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:08:31.7   4:16/K 
69           J. Duran           7   92   Body in Training A             0:08:32.5   4:16/K 
70           M. Carlson         7   1007 River Ridge Youth Track        0:08:38.1   4:19/K 
71           B. Ault            7   1133 St. Mary                       0:08:43.4   4:22/K 
72           G. LaBar           6   96   Body in Training A             0:08:44.4   4:22/K 
73           M. Burchell        7   1292 Unattached                     0:08:44.8   4:22/K 
74           D. Kasel           6   95   Body in Training A             0:08:50.7   4:25/K 
75           A. Cottone         8   366  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:08:54.1   4:27/K 
76           B. Smith           8   405  CMAC All Stars-Lime            0:09:04.2   4:32/K 
77           J. Collins         8   1052 SIRC                           0:09:14.7   4:37/K 
78           W. McCoskey        8   98   Body in Training A             0:09:15.0   4:38/K 
79           A. Barker          6   364  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:09:15.5   4:38/K 
80           L. McGuire         8   1111 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:09:24.9   4:42/K 
81           L. Heflin          7   526  Grassroots Running Club        0:09:28.1   4:44/K 
82           E. Whitmire        6   251  Brocaw Blazers*                0:09:31.2   4:46/K 
83           K. Barker          6   365  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:09:48.5   4:54/K 
84           J. Gould           8   216  Brocaw Blazers*                0:09:53.5   4:57/K 
85           O. Hopf            6   1063 SIRC                           0:10:02.3   5:01/K 
86           B. Areheart        6   1482 Valley Running Club            0:10:33.9   5:17/K 
87           C. Basham          8   1100 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:10:34.9   5:17/K 
88           N. Smith           8   1092 SIRC                           0:11:12.7   5:36/K 
89           L. Arnold          7   363  CMAC All Stars-Black           0:11:55.3   5:58/K 
90           R. Eaton           6   917  Northeast Striders             0:12:42.7   6:21/K 
91           W. Smith           6   1093 SIRC                           0:12:54.2   6:27/K 
92           J. Bush            6   1049 SIRC                           0:14:06.0   7:03/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
      C. McGuire   511  8   1       M               6:55.5 
      S. Areheart  1484 8   2       M               7:01.1 
      M. Rodriguez 940  8   3       M               7:04.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.