CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ =================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            Naomi Ruff          16  836  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:18:50.7   3:46/K 
2            Savannah Dennison   16  1323 Unattached                     0:19:02.0   3:48/K 
3            Jenna Buchanan      16  832  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:19:05.1   3:49/K 
4            Gracynn Hinkley     16  604  Indiana Flying Angels          0:19:15.3   3:51/K 
5            Bree Newport        15  158  Brocaw Blazers                 0:19:22.8   3:53/K 
6            Noelle Junig        15  1273 Tri-J Jets                     0:19:26.3   3:53/K 
7            Lyric Ford          15  348  CMAC All Stars                 0:19:56.7   3:59/K 
8            Heather Durrant     15  444  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:20:01.0   4:00/K 
9            Morgan Remley       16  507  Unattached                     0:20:07.6   4:02/K 
10           Ryann Barber        16  620  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:10.0   4:02/K 
11           Emma Bell           15  259  Calumet Region Striders        0:20:11.7   4:02/K 
12           Kinley Kunkel       16  1363 Unattached                     0:20:15.1   4:03/K 
13           Maddi Clark*        16  1307 Unattached                     0:20:21.5   4:04/K 
14           Kelsey King         16  931  Northeast Striders             0:20:28.0   4:06/K 
15           Ada Sabo            16  1417 Unattached                     0:20:30.8   4:06/K 
16           Esther Kratzer      15  661  Jessamine Striders             0:20:31.1   4:06/K 
17           Emily Coffey        16  623  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:35.1   4:07/K 
18           Zoie Ecord          16  125  Brocaw Blazers                 0:20:39.9   4:08/K 
19           Ashlyn Vasquez      16  656  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:41.1   4:08/K 
20           Christiana Brittian 16  1193 Team Kentucky                  0:20:47.9   4:10/K 
21           Audrey Hill         16  636  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:48.8   4:10/K 
22           Sophie Newsome      16  434  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:20:49.2   4:10/K 
23           Megan Kitchens      16  1227 Team Kentucky                  0:20:50.6   4:10/K 
24           Montana Ohmart      15  162  Brocaw Blazers                 0:20:51.8   4:10/K 
25           Cayden Brickman     16  621  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:51.9   4:10/K 
26           Kynzlie Bassett     16  964  OC Wolfpack                    0:20:58.0   4:12/K 
27           Angelica Harris     15  445  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:21:04.6   4:13/K 
28           Chloe Inskeep       16  142  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:10.4   4:14/K 
29           Annabelle Cothran   16  852  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:21:11.9   4:14/K 
30           Mae Douglas         15  122  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:14.7   4:15/K 
31           Riley Brown         16  421  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:21:16.0   4:15/K 
32           Ella Gregory        15  25   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:21:21.4   4:16/K 
33           Allie Clarkson      16  913  Northeast Striders             0:21:24.6   4:17/K 
34           Bethany Simpson     15  1243 Team Kentucky                  0:21:31.7   4:18/K 
35           Roberta Morales     15  446  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:21:32.6   4:19/K 
36           Madeline Berner     15  18   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:21:34.2   4:19/K 
37           Clarissa Miller     16  33   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:21:34.6   4:19/K 
38           Emma Endress        15  1330 Unattached                     0:21:42.0   4:20/K 
39           Annalee Neeley      15  867  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:21:46.2   4:21/K 
40           Kylie Hernandez     15  1213 Team Kentucky                  0:21:50.0   4:22/K 
41           Makenna Jenson      15  1221 Team Kentucky                  0:21:51.3   4:22/K 
42           Ava Miller          16  663  Jessamine Striders             0:21:53.5   4:23/K 
43           Alyssa Alcantara    16  102  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:56.9   4:23/K 
44           EmmaVi Maxwell      15  642  Jenks America Track Club       0:22:01.9   4:24/K 
45           Carson Carter       15  1039 Simpson Academy                0:22:04.8   4:25/K 
46           Sam Coppedge        15  660  Jessamine Striders             0:22:13.5   4:27/K 
47           Kaitlyn Strange     15  38   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:22:30.6   4:30/K 
48           Gabrielle Fomby     15  1473 UnattachedTC                   0:22:32.2   4:30/K 
49           Emma Overstreet     15  1043 Simpson Academy                0:22:33.4   4:31/K 
50           Ailey McIntyre      15  975  OC Wolfpack                    0:22:45.8   4:33/K 
51           Elizabeth Middleton 16  433  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:22:48.4   4:34/K 
52           Hannah Durrant      15  443  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:22:53.7   4:35/K 
53           Emma Murphy         16  866  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:22:53.9   4:35/K 
54           Grace Finley        15  1335 Unattached                     0:23:00.3   4:36/K 
55           Grace LaPrad        15  821  Monroe Milers                  0:23:02.4   4:36/K 
56           JENNA REYNOLDS      16  1241 Team Kentucky                  0:23:03.2   4:37/K 
57           Layni Shouse        15  664  Jessamine Striders             0:23:08.3   4:38/K 
58           Parker Howell       15  477  Flying Angels                  0:23:33.2   4:43/K 
59           Anna Meade          15  31   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:23:34.6   4:43/K 
60           Elizabeth Lavinder  15  1368 Unattached                     0:23:40.6   4:44/K 
61           Halli Kiddy         16  638  Jenks America Track Club       0:23:41.8   4:44/K 
62           Mary Murphy         16  1391 Unattached                     0:24:16.8   4:51/K 
63           Madison Moses       16  486  Flying Angels                  0:24:19.0   4:52/K 
64           Caroline Janes      15  1220 Team Kentucky                  0:24:43.7   4:57/K 
65           Abigail Bruner      16  688  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:24:46.6   4:57/K 
66           Signe Marthinsson   16  1    Alpha Omega Elite Track Team   0:24:53.4   4:59/K 
67           Sophia Brannan      16  659  Jessamine Striders             0:25:07.2   5:01/K 
68           Sydney Feitl        16  1451 Unattached E                   0:25:30.6   5:06/K 
69           Riley Buckingham    15  1449 Unattached E                   0:25:51.2   5:10/K 
70           Layla Lammers       16  1366 Unattached                     0:26:02.6   5:13/K 
71           Kinsey Childress    15  813  Monroe Milers                  0:26:03.3   5:13/K 
72           Emma Henderson      15  1452 Unattached E                   0:26:05.3   5:13/K 
73           Emma Bartlett       15  686  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:26:09.8   5:14/K 
74           Ella Breckenridge   15  21   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:26:47.7   5:22/K 
75           Lauren Proctor      16  1401 Unattached                     0:27:35.2   5:31/K 
76           Juliana Nevitt      15  1393 Unattached                     0:27:39.4   5:32/K 
77           Kristina Foster     15  922  Northeast Striders             0:27:48.9   5:34/K 
78           Mary Madelyn Grubbs 16  1040 Simpson Academy                0:27:52.0   5:34/K 
79           Kendall McGarvey    15  29   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:28:49.3   5:46/K 
80           Hannah Shalash      15  1477 UnattachedTC                   0:29:08.4   5:50/K 
81           Danielle Roberts    16  1088 SIRC                           0:32:35.9   6:31/K 
82           Annmarie Scallorn   15  1004 Park Place Christian Academy   0:33:59.1   6:48/K 
             Sydney Zilliox      16  46   BCK Thoroughbreds                          3:39/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Sydney Zilliox    46   16          F                       
      Naomi Ruff        836  16  1       F               18:50.7 
      Savannah Dennison 1323 16  2       F               19:02.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.