CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            Lauren Pansegrau   17  835  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:17:57.2   3:35/K 
2            Maria Mitchell     18  606  Indiana Flying Angels          0:18:59.5   3:48/K 
3            Avery Mazzie       17  643  Jenks America Track Club       0:19:13.4   3:51/K 
4            Grace Meyer        17  155  Brocaw Blazers                 0:19:14.1   3:51/K 
5            Cayden Dawson      17  625  Jenks America Track Club       0:19:15.7   3:51/K 
6            Melody Ochana      18  161  Brocaw Blazers                 0:19:25.8   3:53/K 
7            Deborah Mazzie     17  644  Jenks America Track Club       0:19:29.8   3:54/K 
8            Evan Welch         18  837  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:19:38.8   3:56/K 
9            Zoie Kiddy         18  639  Jenks America Track Club       0:19:42.6   3:57/K 
10           Kylee Cubbison     17  1315 Unattached                     0:19:43.7   3:57/K 
11           Jenna Ramsey       18  165  Brocaw Blazers                 0:19:53.5   3:59/K 
12           Camille Buchanan   18  831  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:19:55.3   3:59/K 
13           Hailey Day         18  1319 Unattached                     0:20:02.5   4:01/K 
14           Eden Schwarz       17  178  Brocaw Blazers                 0:20:04.0   4:01/K 
15           Amzie Maienbrook   17  269  Calumet Region Striders        0:20:05.4   4:01/K 
16           Madeline Douglas   17  600  Indiana Flying Angels          0:20:11.0   4:02/K 
17           Lydia Randolph     18  607  Indiana Flying Angels          0:20:20.9   4:04/K 
18           Hope Erbach        17  1331 Unattached                     0:20:23.1   4:05/K 
19           Gigi Loffredo      17  152  Brocaw Blazers                 0:20:36.1   4:07/K 
20           Nora Steele        18  609  Indiana Flying Angels          0:20:44.7   4:09/K 
21           Janna Leef         17  932  Northeast Striders             0:20:48.9   4:10/K 
22           Kate McKinney      17  645  Jenks America Track Club       0:20:55.7   4:11/K 
23           Deann Fry          18  602  Indiana Flying Angels          0:20:58.5   4:12/K 
24           Renae Kopser       17  26   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:21:03.9   4:13/K 
25           Ambrynn Stewart    18  247  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:07.4   4:13/K 
26           Lily Cutler        18  208  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:11.4   4:14/K 
27           Hannah Ellis       17  919  Northeast Striders             0:21:20.2   4:16/K 
28           Stella Foster      17  212  Brocaw Blazers                 0:21:36.7   4:19/K 
29           Maddie Riley       17  1242 Team Kentucky                  0:21:50.1   4:22/K 
30           Emely Vela         17  1438 Unattached                     0:22:00.8   4:24/K 
31           Katrina King       17  1360 Unattached                     0:22:23.2   4:29/K 
32           Caroline Croft     17  440  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:22:38.3   4:32/K 
33           Kaitlyn Wilson     17  45   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:22:39.9   4:32/K 
34           Allison Bourne     17  1189 Team Kentucky                  0:22:41.2   4:32/K 
35           Raegan Bender      18  595  Indiana Flying Angels          0:22:41.5   4:32/K 
36           Halle Frieden      18  264  Calumet Region Striders        0:22:46.5   4:33/K 
37           Rebeka Ruiz-Moreno 17  447  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:23:06.8   4:37/K 
38           Stevie McSorley    17  432  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:23:08.5   4:38/K 
39           Chloe Gunter       17  1346 Unattached                     0:23:09.3   4:38/K 
40           Dixie Lacen        17  227  Brocaw Blazers*                0:23:35.0   4:43/K 
41           Natalie Curry      17  22   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:23:49.4   4:46/K 
42           Alli Manley        17  933  Northeast Striders             0:23:55.9   4:47/K 
43           Kate Haffner       17  289  Chicago Flyers                 0:24:21.6   4:52/K 
44           Faith Cummings     18  689  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:24:24.5   4:53/K 
45           Amber Voigtschild  17  691  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:24:49.0   4:58/K 
46           Shayla Wheeldon    17  44   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:24:53.1   4:59/K 
47           Taylor McGarvey    18  30   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:25:16.1   5:03/K 
48           Jaelyn Barker      17  17   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:25:32.7   5:07/K 
49           Tori Cecil         17  1199 Team Kentucky                  0:25:55.9   5:11/K 
50           Carlyn Spalding    18  1244 Team Kentucky                  0:26:36.6   5:19/K 
51           Hannah Smith       17  690  Lawrence County Christian Warr 0:27:07.2   5:25/K 
52           Gracie Jessup      17  223  Brocaw Blazers*                0:27:32.8   5:31/K 
53           Lidiya Sium        17  245  Brocaw Blazers*                0:34:50.6   6:58/K 
             Baylee Adkins      18  1275 Unattached                                        
             Kate Keller        17  1224 Team Kentucky                              2:48/K 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Kate Keller      1224 17          F                       
      Baylee Adkins    1275 18          F                       
      Lauren Pansegrau 835  17  1       F               17:57.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.