CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Age Bib  Team                         Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== === ==== ============================ =========== ====== 
1            Brady Masters        16  1232 Team Kentucky                0:16:10.4   3:14/K 
2            Will Conway          15  563  Indiana Elite Run Club       0:16:24.5   3:17/K 
3            Thomas Ashby         16  1186 Team Kentucky                0:16:31.1   3:18/K 
4            Aidan Reyna          16  167  Brocaw Blazers               0:16:36.0   3:19/K 
5            Lenny Njoroge        15  159  Brocaw Blazers               0:16:39.7   3:20/K 
6            Eli Gilmore          15  134  Brocaw Blazers               0:16:40.3   3:20/K 
7            Luke Thompson        15  875  Nashville Youth Athletics    0:16:41.3   3:20/K 
8            Carter Stewart       15  183  Brocaw Blazers               0:16:46.1   3:21/K 
9            Sean Smith           16  874  Nashville Youth Athletics    0:17:07.5   3:26/K 
10           Jackson Kernan       16  637  Jenks America Track Club     0:17:08.7   3:26/K 
11           Mitchel Meier        16  581  Indiana Elite Run Club       0:17:14.1   3:27/K 
12           Ian Carroll          15  462  Flying Angels                0:17:21.7   3:28/K 
13           Trae Baker           15  617  Jenks America Track Club     0:17:23.1   3:29/K 
14           Eli Maraman          15  1374 Unattached                   0:17:23.2   3:29/K 
15           Samuel Ferguson      15  465  Flying Angels                0:17:24.0   3:29/K 
16           JB Terrell           16  439  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:17:24.7   3:29/K 
17           Ethan Ochana         15  160  Brocaw Blazers               0:17:25.4   3:29/K 
18           Davis Brown          16  420  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:17:28.1   3:30/K 
19           Michael Petrovic     15  1399 Unattached                   0:17:28.2   3:30/K 
20           Austin Cavanaugh     15  1198 Team Kentucky                0:17:28.2   3:30/K 
21           Zachary Johnson      15  480  Flying Angels                0:17:28.5   3:30/K 
22           Merhawi Tesfageorgis 16  250  Brocaw Blazers*              0:17:29.3   3:30/K 
23           Dylan Ellis          15  918  Northeast Striders           0:17:30.3   3:30/K 
24           Adam Patel           15  1236 Team Kentucky                0:17:35.8   3:31/K 
25           Will Stanko          15  1246 Team Kentucky                0:17:40.9   3:32/K 
26           Jacob Line           16  27   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:17:42.9   3:33/K 
27           Ryan Barrett         16  904  Northeast Striders           0:17:43.2   3:33/K 
28           Trent Roberts        15  240  Brocaw Blazers*              0:17:44.5   3:33/K 
29           Gavin Brock          16  419  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:17:46.2   3:33/K 
30           Tristan Hindorff     15  803  Louisville Xtreme            0:17:48.6   3:34/K 
31           Gus Tichenor         16  979  OC Wolfpack                  0:17:52.6   3:35/K 
32           Parker Turnbull      16  41   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:17:53.7   3:35/K 
33           Drew Wilhite         16  191  Brocaw Blazers               0:17:54.3   3:35/K 
34           Jack Miller          16  234  Brocaw Blazers*              0:18:00.1   3:36/K 
35           Jack Underwood       16  1436 Unattached                   0:18:00.6   3:36/K 
36           Max Marti            16  641  Jenks America Track Club     0:18:02.7   3:37/K 
37           Logan Barnes         16  458  Flying Angels                0:18:03.6   3:37/K 
38           Ethan Ransdell       16  1237 Team Kentucky                0:18:05.7   3:37/K 
39           Ben Kelly            16  1108 Southern Indiana Catholic    0:18:07.7   3:38/K 
40           Adam Sium            15  244  Brocaw Blazers*              0:18:09.5   3:38/K 
41           Sebastian Castillo   16  463  Flying Angels                0:18:11.0   3:38/K 
42           Haven Birchall       16  19   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:18:12.9   3:39/K 
43           Jacob Tapscott       16  1268 Team Kentucky B              0:18:13.3   3:39/K 
44           Sam Yarnell          15  612  Indiana Flying Angels        0:18:13.8   3:39/K 
45           Jacob Hobson         15  474  Flying Angels                0:18:16.5   3:39/K 
46           Clay Shively         15  492  Flying Angels                0:18:17.3   3:39/K 
47           Caden Bell           15  1283 Unattached                   0:18:29.0   3:42/K 
48           Dylan Lainez         16  1365 Unattached                   0:18:31.8   3:42/K 
49           Josiah Claunch       15  914  Northeast Striders           0:18:36.2   3:43/K 
50           Samuel Webb          16  42   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:18:38.6   3:44/K 
51           Joseph Kadluboski    15  1359 Unattached                   0:18:40.4   3:44/K 
52           Matthew Sunday       15  40   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:18:41.2   3:44/K 
53           Talbott Dilger       16  800  Louisville Xtreme            0:18:41.8   3:44/K 
54           Jude Theriot         16  1248 Team Kentucky                0:18:46.4   3:45/K 
55           Carter Lamb          15  1262 Team Kentucky B              0:18:47.8   3:46/K 
56           Micah Schmidt        15  241  Brocaw Blazers*              0:18:59.0   3:48/K 
57           Christopher Atkinson 15  999  Park Place Christian Academy 0:18:59.6   3:48/K 
58           Luke Cross           16  1314 Unattached                   0:19:00.8   3:48/K 
59           Austin Howell        15  140  Brocaw Blazers               0:19:09.6   3:50/K 
60           Nate Powers          15  1456 Unattached E                 0:19:20.2   3:52/K 
61           Jase Crume           15  1532 Unattached                   0:19:24.3   3:53/K 
62           Andrew Price         15  34   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:19:28.1   3:54/K 
63           Preston Prewitt      16  806  Louisville Xtreme            0:19:32.0   3:54/K 
64           Eli Faircloth        15  856  Nashville Youth Athletics    0:19:33.4   3:55/K 
65           Griffin Hebert       15  860  Nashville Youth Athletics    0:19:46.2   3:57/K 
66           Nat Sabotchick       16  437  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:19:50.9   3:58/K 
67           Jackson Crume        15  1201 Team Kentucky                0:19:54.5   3:59/K 
68           Dalton Sunday        16  39   BCK Thoroughbreds            0:19:57.5   4:00/K 
69           Andrew Fritz         15  502  Unattached                   0:19:58.5   4:00/K 
70           Mason Brewer         16  500  FMDC                         0:20:01.3   4:00/K 
71           Damian DeFeyter      16  1320 Unattached                   0:20:02.7   4:01/K 
72           Elijah Russell       15  1476 UnattachedTC                 0:20:04.5   4:01/K 
73           Josiah McCullough    16  1274 Triple Threat Racing         0:20:05.5   4:01/K 
74           Zach Blincoe         15  798  Louisville Xtreme            0:20:05.6   4:01/K 
75           Adam Bartholomai     15  1098 Southern Indiana Catholic    0:20:14.4   4:03/K 
76           Peyton Fannin        15  423  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:20:16.3   4:03/K 
77           Luke Osborne         15  84   Body in Training             0:20:19.3   4:04/K 
78           Brody Coleman        15  1258 Team Kentucky B              0:20:27.4   4:05/K 
79           Keiske Kikumoto      15  503  Unattached                   0:20:28.2   4:06/K 
80           Mason Rizzo          15  938  Northeast Striders           0:20:28.8   4:06/K 
81           Ben Tussey           16  508  Unattached                   0:20:29.7   4:06/K 
82           Landon Griffith      15  428  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:20:31.3   4:06/K 
83           Bryant Carpenter     15  501  Unattached                   0:20:31.9   4:06/K 
84           Bryce Wilson         15  658  Jenks America Track Club     0:20:35.7   4:07/K 
85           Eric Rafferty        15  506  Unattached                   0:20:36.6   4:07/K 
86           DALLAS HALL          15  1177 Team Fusion                  0:20:46.8   4:09/K 
87           Joey Maier           16  804  Louisville Xtreme            0:20:55.8   4:11/K 
88           Clay Nivens          15  79   Body in Training             0:21:03.2   4:13/K 
89           Damon Bryant         16  1255 Team Kentucky B              0:21:20.9   4:16/K 
90           Emerson Graf         15  568  Indiana Elite Run Club       0:21:26.3   4:17/K 
91           Joseph Boone         16  1448 Unattached E                 0:21:35.3   4:19/K 
92           Evan Atkinson        15  1000 Park Place Christian Academy 0:21:40.5   4:20/K 
93           Rory McIntyre        15  976  OC Wolfpack                  0:21:59.9   4:24/K 
94           Savion Caudill       15  912  Northeast Striders           0:22:03.7   4:25/K 
95           Andres Hernandez     15  1455 Unattached E                 0:22:21.5   4:28/K 
96           Xander Lemaster      15  431  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:23:34.2   4:43/K 
97           Tucker Henson        15  1454 Unattached E                 0:24:05.6   4:49/K 
98           Jayden Swimm         15  438  Eastern Kentucky Striders    0:24:25.2   4:53/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Will Conway   563 15  2       M               16:24.5 
      Luke Thompson 875 15  7       M               16:41.3 
      Sean Smith    874 16  9       M               17:07.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.