CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                   Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ====================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            Miles Ally             17  838  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:15:29.9   3:06/K 
2            Izaiah Steury          18  610  Indiana Flying Angels          0:15:38.8   3:08/K 
3            Spencer Carpenter      18  598  Indiana Flying Angels          0:15:58.0   3:12/K 
4            Lane Hoyes             17  1218 Team Kentucky                  0:16:01.4   3:12/K 
5            Caden Goss             18  631  Jenks America Track Club       0:16:14.3   3:15/K 
6            Cole Raymond           17  608  Indiana Flying Angels          0:16:16.8   3:15/K 
7            Remington Carpenter    18  597  Indiana Flying Angels          0:16:18.1   3:16/K 
8            Shawn Rutledge         18  651  Jenks America Track Club       0:16:22.2   3:16/K 
9            Tanner Lindahl         17  148  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:31.1   3:18/K 
10           Drew Mason             17  153  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:34.9   3:19/K 
11           Tyler Swift            18  184  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:48.2   3:22/K 
12           Riley Smith            18  1423 Unattached                     0:16:49.6   3:22/K 
13           Sam Wilhelm            17  190  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:51.3   3:22/K 
14           Connor Hayes           17  1354 Unattached                     0:16:52.6   3:23/K 
15           Durrough Caden         17  851  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:16:52.8   3:23/K 
16           Michael Howell         17  141  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:57.8   3:24/K 
17           Luke Robinson          17  1415 Unattached                     0:16:59.4   3:24/K 
18           Justin McWilliams      17  580  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:16:59.8   3:24/K 
19           Gabe Connelly          17  599  Indiana Flying Angels          0:17:00.3   3:24/K 
20           Garrett Wilmes         17  193  Brocaw Blazers                 0:17:00.6   3:24/K 
21           Ethan Vance            17  1249 Team Kentucky                  0:17:00.9   3:24/K 
22           James Mwihaki          18  237  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:01.1   3:24/K 
23           Ruben Sandivol-Daniels 18  652  Jenks America Track Club       0:17:05.4   3:25/K 
24           Will Johnson           17  862  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:17:06.8   3:25/K 
25           Samuel Bennett         18  1187 Team Kentucky                  0:17:08.9   3:26/K 
26           Nicholas Clark         18  1257 Team Kentucky B                0:17:14.3   3:27/K 
27           Adam Heitz             17  574  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:17:17.1   3:27/K 
28           London Craddock        17  853  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:17:18.0   3:28/K 
29           Cody Achilles          17  101  Brocaw Blazers                 0:17:19.6   3:28/K 
30           Dakota Brady           18  1192 Team Kentucky                  0:17:20.6   3:28/K 
31           Alexander Lorenz       17  863  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:17:20.7   3:28/K 
32           Kadyn Dohlman          17  209  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:24.7   3:29/K 
33           Dan Adair              17  594  Indiana Flying Angels          0:17:31.2   3:30/K 
34           Calvin Murrell         18  487  Flying Angels                  0:17:33.5   3:31/K 
35           Dustin Driver          18  1204 Team Kentucky                  0:17:36.5   3:31/K 
36           Joel Haynes            18  632  Jenks America Track Club       0:17:36.9   3:31/K 
37           Edwin Garcia           17  213  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:37.0   3:31/K 
38           Austin Schultz         18  491  Flying Angels                  0:17:42.9   3:33/K 
39           Spencer Schmidt        17  242  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:44.9   3:33/K 
40           Ben Kinsey             18  1225 Team Kentucky                  0:17:48.9   3:34/K 
41           Nicholas Gordon        18  567  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:17:50.2   3:34/K 
42           Aiden Werner           17  499  Flying Angels                  0:17:51.6   3:34/K 
43           Logan Whaley           17  43   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:17:52.9   3:35/K 
44           Jonah Stanley          18  1426 Unattached                     0:17:53.8   3:35/K 
45           Dawson McCown          17  357  CMAC All Stars                 0:17:54.1   3:35/K 
46           Kaid Ross              17  650  Jenks America Track Club       0:17:55.7   3:35/K 
47           Joseph Meagher         17  271  Calumet Region Striders        0:17:59.3   3:36/K 
48           Ashton Still           18  590  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:18:00.4   3:36/K 
49           Garrett Gravitt        18  569  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:18:02.0   3:36/K 
50           Dalton Nunn            18  1266 Team Kentucky B                0:18:03.9   3:37/K 
51           Reeve VanDemark        17  1478 UnattachedTC                   0:18:05.0   3:37/K 
52           Alex Burney            17  596  Indiana Flying Angels          0:18:06.3   3:37/K 
53           Carson Kitchens        18  1226 Team Kentucky                  0:18:07.8   3:38/K 
54           Spencer Conrad         17  624  Jenks America Track Club       0:18:09.5   3:38/K 
55           Jonah Lemmon           18  605  Indiana Flying Angels          0:18:10.4   3:38/K 
56           Blaine Broaderson      17  206  Brocaw Blazers*                0:18:13.3   3:39/K 
57           Kadin Engle            17  24   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:18:13.4   3:39/K 
58           Mattthew Johnson       17  1358 Unattached                     0:18:17.7   3:40/K 
59           Luke Napier            17  805  Louisville Xtreme              0:18:23.8   3:41/K 
60           Kaelin Reynolds        17  35   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:18:24.4   3:41/K 
61           Marcus Abel            18  1253 Team Kentucky B                0:18:26.2   3:41/K 
62           Owen Cravens           17  834  Multisport Madness Triathlon T 0:18:28.7   3:42/K 
63           Auden Van Laeken       17  1437 Unattached                     0:18:34.4   3:43/K 
64           Nate Rogers            17  418  Derby City Athletic Club       0:18:42.9   3:45/K 
65           Phoenix Randleman      17  649  Jenks America Track Club       0:18:48.0   3:46/K 
66           Joshua Donahue         17  23   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:18:49.2   3:46/K 
67           Stetson Childress      18  1256 Team Kentucky B                0:18:52.7   3:47/K 
68           Thomas Madden          17  1371 Unattached                     0:18:57.7   3:48/K 
69           Nicholas Cummins       17  1270 Team Kentucky C                0:18:59.4   3:48/K 
70           Noah Rogers            17  1267 Team Kentucky B                0:18:59.6   3:48/K 
71           Owen Sovereign         17  246  Brocaw Blazers*                0:19:02.2   3:48/K 
72           Austin Moffet          18  235  Brocaw Blazers*                0:19:02.6   3:49/K 
73           Bryce Clayton          17  1308 Unattached                     0:19:04.0   3:49/K 
74           Cameron Mattingly      17  1263 Team Kentucky B                0:19:06.3   3:49/K 
75           Jackson Croft          17  441  Elgin Sharks Track Club        0:19:07.5   3:50/K 
76           Brandon McDaniel       18  28   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:19:11.7   3:50/K 
77           Callahan Schadt        18  808  Louisville Xtreme              0:19:21.3   3:52/K 
78           Noah Finley            17  1336 Unattached                     0:19:23.4   3:53/K 
79           Elijah Walters         17  1269 Team Kentucky B                0:19:25.4   3:53/K 
80           Trad Egleston          17  1271 Team Kentucky C                0:19:32.2   3:54/K 
81           Eli Bothell            17  460  Flying Angels                  0:19:41.4   3:56/K 
82           Leo Walton             17  1479 UnattachedTC                   0:19:42.0   3:56/K 
83           Ty Sautel              18  807  Louisville Xtreme              0:19:48.5   3:58/K 
84           Jackson Hughes         18  1260 Team Kentucky B                0:19:54.5   3:59/K 
85           Eli Pridemore          18  435  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:19:57.0   3:59/K 
86           Spencer Disselkamp     17  801  Louisville Xtreme              0:20:00.4   4:00/K 
87           Noah Stinson           17  1428 Unattached                     0:20:02.6   4:01/K 
88           George Thacker         17  1531 Team Kentucky C                0:20:03.8   4:01/K 
89           Corey Robinson         18  36   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:20:11.3   4:02/K 
90           Kellen Bombach         17  615  Jenks America B                0:20:16.0   4:03/K 
91           Dalton Gray            17  426  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:20:18.2   4:04/K 
92           Caleb Stinson          17  1427 Unattached                     0:20:28.5   4:06/K 
93           Ariel Soap             17  653  Jenks America Track Club       0:21:07.9   4:14/K 
94           Noah Wickenheiser      18  1459 Unattached E                   0:21:59.4   4:24/K 
95           Andrew Bumps           18  799  Louisville Xtreme              0:23:51.0   4:46/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Riley Smith   1423 18  12      M               16:49.6 
      Connor Hayes  1354 17  14      M               16:52.6 
      Luke Robinson 1415 17  17      M               16:59.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.