CCCNYC 2020

Sat November 21, 2020 Paris, KY 40641 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                     Age Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace   
============ ======================== === ==== ============================== =========== ====== 
1            Ella Woehlcke            14  1541 AOC - PA02                     0:15:15.1   3:49/K 
2            Lucy Cook                14  1311 Unattached                     0:15:17.8   3:49/K 
3            Holly Johnson            13  291  Chicago Flyers                 0:15:18.5   3:50/K 
4            Tula Fawbush             14  968  OC Wolfpack                    0:15:23.2   3:51/K 
5            Bree Allen               13  104  Brocaw Blazers                 0:15:28.9   3:52/K 
6            Annamaria Bacchetta      14  841  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:15:30.0   3:53/K 
7            Allison Delisi           13  5    AOC - PA02                     0:15:34.6   3:54/K 
8            Lily Melton              14  646  Jenks America Track Club       0:15:35.4   3:54/K 
9            Olivia Cieslak           13  4    AOC - PA02                     0:15:39.8   3:55/K 
10           Mary McKenzie            13  1124 St. Louis Blazers              0:15:41.7   3:55/K 
11           Leah Penick              14  740  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:15:42.9   3:56/K 
12           Eliza Bush               14  1298 Unattached                     0:15:51.7   3:58/K 
13           Lia Banovac              13  844  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:15:55.6   3:59/K 
14           Julia Score              13  85   Body in Training               0:15:56.8   3:59/K 
15           Emory Speece             13  181  Brocaw Blazers                 0:15:59.9   4:00/K 
16           Presley Allen            14  1278 Unattached                     0:16:02.2   4:01/K 
17           Camryn McGeehan          13  10   AOC - PA02                     0:16:03.7   4:01/K 
18           Brooke Bundt             13  118  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:05.6   4:01/K 
19           Allie Kopser             13  723  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:06.3   4:02/K 
20           Sydney Owens             14  163  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:06.7   4:02/K 
21           Marley Turk              14  186  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:07.1   4:02/K 
22           Viktoria Bloniarz        14  810  Monroe Milers                  0:16:15.3   4:04/K 
23           Lily Bowen               14  848  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:16:19.9   4:05/K 
24           Lauren Banovac           13  843  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:16:20.3   4:05/K 
25           Katie Hazen              14  473  Flying Angels                  0:16:22.3   4:06/K 
26           Samantha Shaver          14  1418 Unattached                     0:16:23.8   4:06/K 
27           Ava Gehlen               14  132  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:24.3   4:06/K 
28           Emma Zutterman           13  758  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:25.1   4:06/K 
29           Ryleigh Johnson          14  1223 Team Kentucky                  0:16:28.7   4:07/K 
30           Haddie Vohs              13  88   Body in Training               0:16:29.0   4:07/K 
31           Baylie Reedy             13  490  Flying Angels                  0:16:30.6   4:08/K 
32           Micah Dickens            14  627  Jenks America Track Club       0:16:33.2   4:08/K 
33           Ava Lang                 13  1155 Team 901 A                     0:16:34.0   4:09/K 
34           Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite 14  850  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:16:34.3   4:09/K 
35           Liz Browning             13  114  Brocaw Blazers                 0:16:40.4   4:10/K 
36           Veronica Gula            14  1345 Unattached                     0:16:41.0   4:10/K 
37           Emma Kendall             13  930  Northeast Striders             0:16:45.4   4:11/K 
38           Stuart Ann Leath         13  1500 Valley Running Club            0:16:48.3   4:12/K 
39           Emerson Wyatt            13  755  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:16:49.2   4:12/K 
40           Brecken Howell           13  476  Flying Angels                  0:16:55.5   4:14/K 
41           Jamie Gugel              13  1209 Team Kentucky                  0:16:56.7   4:14/K 
42           Megan Woelkers           13  830  Monroe Milers                  0:17:00.4   4:15/K 
43           Autumn Egleston          14  1206 Team Kentucky                  0:17:02.6   4:16/K 
44           Jordan Scarbrough        13  1018 River Ridge Youth Track        0:17:03.0   4:16/K 
45           Reese Martin             13  1123 St. Louis Blazers              0:17:05.3   4:16/K 
46           Maui Boles               13  1138 Team 901 A                     0:17:05.9   4:16/K 
47           Katie Bosak              14  3    AOC - PA02                     0:17:07.6   4:17/K 
48           Ava Barten               14  258  Calumet Region Striders        0:17:09.6   4:17/K 
49           Kaylee Nay               14  977  OC Wolfpack                    0:17:10.6   4:18/K 
50           Cara Bruce               13  1140 Team 901 A                     0:17:14.5   4:19/K 
51           Presley Miller           13  865  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:17:15.1   4:19/K 
52           Kate Schneider           14  243  Brocaw Blazers                 0:17:16.0   4:19/K 
53           Scarlett Nash            13  1158 Team 901 A                     0:17:16.6   4:19/K 
54           Greta Kelley             13  224  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:17.3   4:19/K 
55           Amilya Reynolds          14  1240 Team Kentucky                  0:17:18.4   4:20/K 
56           Lexi Clark               13  698  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:17:21.4   4:20/K 
57           Gina Cappello            14  261  Calumet Region Striders        0:17:23.0   4:21/K 
58           Caroline Swift           14  248  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:23.5   4:21/K 
59           Iris Herrera             13  220  Brocaw Blazers*                0:17:24.3   4:21/K 
60           Kaylee Kinser            14  578  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:17:26.3   4:22/K 
61           AMELIA BARNES            13  1175 Team Fusion                    0:17:29.5   4:22/K 
62           Molly Deering            13  949  Northern Illinois Shockwaves T 0:17:31.7   4:23/K 
63           Lauren Johnson           14  1499 Valley Running Club            0:17:34.5   4:24/K 
64           Evie Munz                14  1169 Team 901 B                     0:17:36.2   4:24/K 
65           Cameron Bruce            13  282  Chicago Flyers                 0:17:39.2   4:25/K 
66           Yeager Annalise          14  257  Calumet Region Striders        0:17:41.1   4:25/K 
67           Grace Evans              13  705  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:17:43.1   4:26/K 
68           Makayla Bickett          13  1188 Team Kentucky                  0:17:47.0   4:27/K 
69           Claudia Pearce           14  1113 Southern Indiana Catholic      0:17:50.3   4:28/K 
70           Sarah Perry              14  273  Calumet Region Striders        0:17:51.7   4:28/K 
71           Katelynn Gaddis          13  707  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:17:52.2   4:28/K 
72           Isabelle Shearer         13  613  Jackson County                 0:17:54.7   4:29/K 
73           Savannah Chandler        13  1142 Team 901 A                     0:18:06.1   4:32/K 
74           Burkett Ellen            13  1146 Team 901 A                     0:18:09.7   4:32/K 
75           Breckynn Lee             13  482  Flying Angels                  0:18:09.8   4:32/K 
76           Amber Fusner             14  969  OC Wolfpack                    0:18:10.7   4:33/K 
77           Cameron Hurley           13  718  Louisville TigerSharks A       0:18:14.7   4:34/K 
78           Ariah Egleston           14  1205 Team Kentucky                  0:18:15.8   4:34/K 
79           Ava Stockdale            13  1165 Team 901 A                     0:18:18.0   4:35/K 
80           Danayit Tesfageorgis     13  249  Brocaw Blazers*                0:18:22.9   4:36/K 
81           Audrey Korniak           13  268  Calumet Region Striders        0:18:23.8   4:36/K 
82           Kinsley Welch            14  1044 Simpson Academy                0:18:29.3   4:37/K 
83           Morgan Blair             13  1287 Unattached                     0:18:34.5   4:39/K 
84           Abby Miller              14  864  Nashville Youth Athletics      0:18:38.6   4:40/K 
85           Zoey Sierer              13  340  Clinton Running Club           0:18:39.2   4:40/K 
86           Addison Johnson          13  266  Calumet Region Striders        0:18:41.6   4:40/K 
87           Adelaide Bogda           14  1137 Team 901 A                     0:18:42.5   4:41/K 
88           Meredith Campbell        14  1196 Team Kentucky                  0:18:42.8   4:41/K 
89           Haley Meek               13  1125 St. Louis Blazers              0:18:43.8   4:41/K 
90           Madison VonHagen         14  657  Jenks America Track Club       0:18:45.2   4:41/K 
91           Bella Barnes             13  559  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:18:46.4   4:42/K 
92           Jenna Bugos              14  283  Chicago Flyers                 0:18:52.3   4:43/K 
93           Delaney Koebcke          14  267  Calumet Region Striders        0:19:04.1   4:46/K 
94           Alyssa Roberts           13  1016 River Ridge Youth Track        0:19:08.4   4:47/K 
95           Jocelyn Fess             13  211  Brocaw Blazers*                0:19:13.1   4:48/K 
96           Ceeley Floyd             14  424  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:19:18.3   4:50/K 
97           Gabi Garner              13  816  Monroe Milers                  0:19:18.5   4:50/K 
98           Julia Maynard            14  1376 Unattached                     0:19:18.6   4:50/K 
99           Stella Malinowski        14  232  Brocaw Blazers*                0:19:25.4   4:51/K 
100          Anna Garver              13  1340 Unattached                     0:19:35.8   4:54/K 
101          Ava Hernandez            13  1212 Team Kentucky                  0:19:39.6   4:55/K 
102          Alyssa Kahl              13  1071 SIRC                           0:19:49.3   4:57/K 
103          Grace Roberts            13  1413 Unattached                     0:19:56.2   4:59/K 
104          Ryann Brown              13  422  Eastern Kentucky Striders      0:19:59.4   5:00/K 
105          Jenah Jones              13  1068 SIRC                           0:20:09.1   5:02/K 
106          Kaycie Yockey            14  1480 UnattachedTC                   0:20:11.3   5:03/K 
107          Emma Faulkner            14  566  Indiana Elite Run Club         0:20:18.5   5:05/K 
108          Sara Crawford            14  1492 Valley Running Club            0:20:26.8   5:07/K 
109          Jeannette Megibben       14  1475 UnattachedTC                   0:20:35.2   5:09/K 
110          Colleen Schroeber        13  1537 Brocaw Blazers*                0:20:41.9   5:10/K 
111          Stella Aschermann        14  16   BCK Thoroughbreds              0:20:45.3   5:11/K 
112          Grace Wendel             14  982  OC Wolfpack                    0:20:50.3   5:13/K 
113          Addison Nestle           13  1392 Unattached                     0:21:50.3   5:28/K 
114          Adeline Toussaint        14  1174 Team 901 B                     0:22:15.2   5:34/K 
115          Emma Agee                13  1045 SIRC                           0:22:56.8   5:44/K 
116          Sophia Kirkman           13  1072 SIRC                           0:23:12.6   5:48/K 
117          Lyndi Polk               14  1003 Park Place Christian Academy   0:23:42.8   5:56/K 
118          Ella Heffner             14  970  OC Wolfpack                    0:23:42.8   5:56/K 
119          Maria Liska              14  1013 River Ridge Youth Track        0:24:29.4   6:07/K 
             Aspen Crescionne         13  1168 Team 901 B                                        


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Aspen Crescionne 1168 13          F                       
      Holly Johnson    291  13  3       F               15:18.5 
      Lucy Cook        1311 14  2       F               15:17.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.