Hallowed Half Marathon and Frightening 5k

Sat October 5, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     790 Stefan Carlson         M                                   17:38.1   17:38.1   5:41  17  74.1       1        M Overall 
2     665 Anthony Arredondo      M      Manitou Beach  MI    US      19:39.9   19:39.9   6:21  13  71.2       1        M 13-14   
3     715 Noah Stambaugh         M      Mason          MI    US      19:53.9   19:53.9   6:25  13  70.4       2        M 13-14   
4     743 Chase Miller           M      Mason          MI    US      20:07.1   20:07.1   6:29  13  69.6       3        M 13-14   
5     784 Joshua Donnelly        M                                   20:16.1   20:16.1   6:32  46  70.5       1        M 45-49   
6     654 Hunter Schmelter       M      Jackson        MI    US      20:20.0   20:20.0   6:34  14  67.2       4        M 13-14   
7     703 William Barnum         M      Mason          MI    US      20:24.2   20:24.2   6:35  13  68.6       5        M 13-14   
8     745 T. Keast               M      Mason          MI    US      22:01.7   22:01.7   7:06  12  65.4       1        M 11-12   
9     704 M. Ford                F      Mason          MI    US      22:11.4   22:11.4   7:09  12  74.1       1        F Overall 
10    763 Anna Zang              F      Lansing        MI    US      22:12.2   22:12.2   7:10  32  66.4       1        F 30-34   
11    733 O. Jolly               F      Mason          MI    US      22:13.5   22:13.5   7:10  12  74.0       1        F 11-12   
12    749 Jake Spear             M      Mason          MI    US      22:53.4   22:53.4   7:23  14  59.7       6        M 13-14   
13    748 Amelia Kerschke        F      Mason          MI    US      22:54.3   22:54.3   7:23  13  70.2       1        F 13-14   
14    724 Carrie Mulanix         F      Leslie         MI    US      23:07.1   23:07.1   7:27  30  63.7       2        F 30-34   
15    716 Allison Doneth         F      Mason          MI    US      23:14.5   23:14.5   7:30  14  67.8       2        F 13-14   
16    709 C. Woll                F      Mason          MI    US      23:33.1   23:33.1   7:36  11  71.6       2        F 11-12   
17    722 Samara Trout           F      Holt           MI    US      23:57.2   23:57.2   7:44  13  67.1       3        F 13-14   
18    786 Eric Baker             M                                   24:07.4   24:07.4   7:47  30  53.8       1        M 30-34   
19    680 H. Bradford            M      Leslie         MI    US      24:10.6   24:10.6   7:48  9   67.2       1        M 9-10    
20    744 Harleigh Keast         F      Mason          MI    US      24:12.0   24:12.0   7:48  13  66.5       4        F 13-14   
21    736 P. Ball                F      Mason          MI    US      24:12.8   24:12.8   7:49  12  67.9       3        F 11-12   
22    747 Tommy De La Fuente     M      Mason          MI    US      24:16.9   24:16.9   7:50  14  56.3       7        M 13-14   
23    649 Ingrid Nova            F      Mason          MI    US      24:22.7   24:22.7   7:52  39  61.7       1        F 35-39   
24    762 Courtney Killeen       F      Rives Junction MI    US      24:34.6   24:34.6   7:56  30  60.0       3        F 30-34   
25    777 E. Lubahn              M                                   24:40.2   24:40.2   7:57  12  58.4       2        M 11-12   
26    772 A. Allard              F                                   24:44.6   24:44.6   7:59  12  66.5       4        F 11-12   
27    758 E. Willard             F      Leslie         MI    US      24:45.5   24:45.5   7:59  11  68.1       5        F 11-12   
28    754 Nick Schroeder         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      25:02.2   25:02.2   8:05  31  52.0       2        M 30-34   
29    699 Madeline Chrome        F      Mason          MI    US      25:14.1   25:14.1   8:08  14  62.4       5        F 13-14   
30    734 Brian Ball             M      Mason          MI    US      25:26.3   25:26.3   8:12  43  54.9       1        M 40-44   
31    705 Olivia Kinney          F      Mason          MI    US      25:27.7   25:27.7   8:13  13  63.2       6        F 13-14   
32    706 Ava Houghton           F      Mason          MI    US      25:28.2   25:28.2   8:13  13  63.1       7        F 13-14   
33    712 E. Collins             M      Mason          MI    US      25:29.0   25:29.0   8:13  11  58.4       3        M 11-12   
34    702 S. Barnum              F      Mason          MI    US      25:29.1   25:29.1   8:13  11  66.2       6        F 11-12   
35    776 K. Creisher            F                                   25:45.5   25:45.5   8:19  11  65.5       7        F 11-12   
36    773 Denny Creisher         M                                   25:46.3   25:46.3   8:19  43  54.2       2        M 40-44   
37    700 Hannah Chrome          F      Mason          MI    US      25:50.5   25:50.5   8:20  18  57.3       1        F 17-19   
38    701 Sydney Chrome          F      Mason          MI    US      25:50.9   25:50.9   8:20  14  60.9       8        F 13-14   
39    707 Jennifer Houghton      F      Mason          MI    US      26:42.6   26:42.6   8:37  41  57.0       1        F 40-44   
40    717 K. Doneth              F      Mason          MI    US      26:46.1   26:46.1   8:38  12  61.4       8        F 11-12   
41    664 Nicole Kaufman         F      Rives Junction MI    US      26:49.7   26:49.7   8:39  35  55.3       2        F 35-39   
42    719 Bill Muenzenmaier      M      Leslie         MI    US      26:52.0   26:52.0   8:40  48  54.0       2        M 45-49   
43    655 J. Schmelter           F      Jackson        MI    US      27:01.3   27:01.3   8:43  10  64.2       1        F 9-10    
44    674 Marci DeClute          F      Rives Junction MI    US      27:04.1   27:04.1   8:44  36  54.9       3        F 35-39   
45    735 Tara Ball              F      Mason          MI    US      27:09.4   27:09.4   8:46  38  55.2       4        F 35-39   
46    643 Heather Durian         F      Mason          MI    US      27:12.8   27:12.8   8:47  38  55.1       5        F 35-39   
47    765 R. VanSumeren          M      Jackson        MI    US      27:31.4   27:31.4   8:53  8   62.3       1        M 0- 8    
48    769 Sheila Wald            F      Grass Lake     MI    US      27:34.4   27:34.4   8:54  23  53.4       1        F 20-24   
49    678 Britney Medcoff        F      Leslie         MI    US      27:39.6   27:39.6   8:55  17  54.1       2        F 17-19   
50    676 Justice Rosier         M      Leslie         MI    US      27:40.6   27:40.6   8:56  16  47.8       1        M 15-16   
51    755 L. Crawford            F      Leslie         MI    US      27:44.1   27:44.1   8:57  11  60.8       9        F 11-12   
52    782 K. Hayner              F                                   27:44.7   27:44.7   8:57  12  59.3       10       F 11-12   
53    788 Rachel Wiltse          F                                   28:06.5   28:06.5   9:04  17  53.2       3        F 17-19   
54    687 Justin Monroe          M      Leslie         MI    US      28:06.5   28:06.5   9:04  17  46.5       1        M 17-19   
55    697 Jackson Casper         M      Leslie         MI    US      28:06.9   28:06.9   9:04  15  47.7       2        M 15-16   
56    757 Lily Robinson          F      Jackson        MI    US      28:07.1   28:07.1   9:04  14  56.0       9        F 13-14   
57    694 Jahayza Choat          F      Leslie         MI    US      28:07.2   28:07.2   9:04  14  56.0       10       F 13-14   
58    693 Kate Serrels           F      Leslie         MI    US      28:07.2   28:07.2   9:04  15  55.1       1        F 15-16   
59    698 Ron Beegle             M      Charlotte      MI    US      28:07.3   28:07.3   9:04  67  60.1       1        M 65-69   
60    688 Devin Gibbs            M      Rives Junction MI    US      28:07.4   28:07.4   9:04  17  46.5       2        M 17-19   
61    787 Shaylee Connelly       F                                   28:07.5   28:07.5   9:04  16  54.1       2        F 15-16   
62    691 Emily Rector           F      Leslie         MI    US      28:07.8   28:07.8   9:04  14  56.0       11       F 13-14   
63    713 D. Dunn                M      Mason          MI    US      28:23.6   28:23.6   9:10  11  52.4       4        M 11-12   
64    778 Garrett Walker         M                                   28:29.3   28:29.3   9:11  13  49.2       8        M 13-14   
65    728 M. Carlson             M      Mason          MI    US      28:30.7   28:30.7   9:12  11  52.2       5        M 11-12   
66    723 S. Trout               F      Holt           MI    US      28:30.9   28:30.9   9:12  11  59.1       11       F 11-12   
67    668 L. Carter              F      Mason          MI    US      28:33.2   28:33.2   9:13  10  60.7       2        F 9-10    
68    692 Elizabeth Sherfinski   F      Leslie         MI    US      28:37.0   28:37.0   9:14  15  54.1       3        F 15-16   
69    681 Tina Stewart           F      Mason          MI    US      28:44.9   28:44.9   9:16  44  54.1       2        F 40-44   
70    767 Emily Schock           F      Jackson        MI    US      28:46.4   28:46.4   9:17  26  51.2       1        F 25-29   
71    789 Kyle Glaser            M                                   28:46.5   28:46.5   9:17  28  45.0       1        M 25-29   
72    711 M. Collins             M      Mason          MI    US      29:01.1   29:01.1   9:22  11  51.3       6        M 11-12   
73    764 Angela Abercrombie     F      Armada         MI    US      29:35.7   29:35.7   9:33  35  50.1       6        F 35-39   
74    756 Brian Robinson         M      Jackson        MI    US      29:38.2   29:38.2   9:34  39  45.8       1        M 35-39   
75    721 Elizabeth Muenzenmaier F      Leslie         MI    US      29:40.1   29:40.1   9:34  13  54.2       12       F 13-14   
76    720 Maryellen Muenzenmaier F      Leslie         MI    US      29:40.5   29:40.5   9:34  13  54.2       13       F 13-14   
77    768 O. Zink                M      Jackson        MI    US      29:52.4   29:52.4   9:38  10  51.9       2        M 9-10    
78    759 Jessica Sherfinski     F      Leslie         MI    US      30:06.1   30:06.1   9:43  37  49.6       7        F 35-39   
79    760 David Sherfinski       M      Leslie         MI    US      30:06.4   30:06.4   9:43  40  45.5       3        M 40-44   
80    738 C. Etzel               M      Mason          MI    US      30:07.6   30:07.6   9:43  12  47.8       7        M 11-12   
81    731 Micky Brazaski         M      Mason          MI    US      30:09.3   30:09.3   9:44  39  45.1       2        M 35-39   
82    708 M. Carnevale           F      Mason          MI    US      30:11.7   30:11.7   9:44  11  55.8       12       F 11-12   
83    729 L. Brown               F      Mason          MI    US      30:12.0   30:12.0   9:45  11  55.8       13       F 11-12   
84    746 E. Keast               F      Mason          MI    US      30:12.9   30:12.9   9:45  12  54.4       14       F 11-12   
85    752 A. Krysiak             F      Mason          MI    US      30:17.8   30:17.8   9:46  11  55.7       15       F 11-12   
86    753 Matt Krysiak           M      Mason          MI    US      30:27.6   30:27.6   9:50  40  44.9       4        M 40-44   
87    785 Kayley Mockeman        F                                   30:36.7   30:36.7   9:52  29  48.1       2        F 25-29   
88    732 S. Brazaski            F      Mason          MI    US      30:42.4   30:42.4   9:54  12  53.6       16       F 11-12   
89    656 Sarah Emens            F      Parma          MI    US      30:42.9   30:42.9   9:54  37  48.6       8        F 35-39   
90    740 Scott Etzel            M      Mason          MI    US      30:44.5   30:44.5   9:55  53  49.0       1        M 50-54   
91    657 Corey Emens            M      Parma          MI    US      30:51.0   30:51.0   9:57  45  46.0       3        M 45-49   
92    718 A. Doneth              M      Mason          MI    US      31:25.7   31:25.7   10:08 10  49.3       3        M 9-10    
93    710 Brad Woll              M      Mason          MI    US      31:36.8   31:36.8   10:12 48  45.9       4        M 45-49   
94    675 Thomas Rosier          M      Leslie         MI    US      32:52.7   32:52.7   10:36 48  44.1       5        M 45-49   
95    677 Tracy Stark            F      Leslie         MI    US      32:53.2   32:53.2   10:37 38  45.6       9        F 35-39   
96    727 Logan Crandall         M      Mason          MI    US      33:28.7   33:28.7   10:48 13  41.8       9        M 13-14   
97    726 Parker Crandall        M      Mason          MI    US      33:31.0   33:31.0   10:49 13  41.8       10       M 13-14   
98    651 Stephanie Lee          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      33:50.6   33:50.6   10:55 35  43.8       10       F 35-39   
99    679 A. Bradford            F      Leslie         MI    US      33:51.4   33:51.4   10:55 11  49.8       17       F 11-12   
100   682 A. Armstrong           F      Rives Junction MI    US      33:51.5   33:51.5   10:55 11  49.8       18       F 11-12   
101   644 Ashley Lee             F      Jackson        MI    US      34:02.4   34:02.4   10:59 33  43.4       4        F 30-34   
102   780 D. Petroff             M                                   34:03.7   34:03.7   10:59 9   47.7       4        M 9-10    
103   652 Toby Teague            M      Leslie         MI    US      35:06.0   35:06.0   11:19 52  42.6       2        M 50-54   
104   725 Carrie Crandall        F      Mason          MI    US      35:11.6   35:11.6   11:21 45  44.6       1        F 45-49   
105   751 M. Hamilton            F      Holt           MI    US      35:58.3   35:58.3   11:36 6   55.8       1        F 0- 8    
106   791 Zoe Howe               F                                   35:59.5   35:59.5   11:37 16  42.3       4        F 15-16   
107   750 Addy Hamilton          F      Holt           MI    US      36:08.5   36:08.5   11:40 34  41.0       5        F 30-34   
108   775 Hailey Creisher        F                                   37:08.1   37:08.1   11:59 17  40.3       4        F 17-19   
109   774 Cindy Creisher         F                                   37:08.4   37:08.4   11:59 48  43.4       2        F 45-49   
110   646 Ashley Passick         F      Leslie         MI    US      37:14.1   37:14.1   12:01 25  39.6       3        F 25-29   
111   781 A. Petroff             F                                   38:04.3   38:04.3   12:17 12  43.2       19       F 11-12   
112   737 R. Ball                F      Mason          MI    US      38:07.8   38:07.8   12:18 10  45.5       3        F 9-10    
113   739 N. Etzel               M      Mason          MI    US      39:46.5   39:46.5   12:50 8   43.1       2        M 0- 8    
114   741 Amy Etzel              F      Mason          MI    US      39:56.0   39:56.0   12:53 44  38.9       3        F 40-44   
115   673 Debra Jansen           F      Rives Junction MI    US      41:29.0   41:29.0   13:23 60  44.6       1        F 60-64   
116   766 Jeannette Barnes       F      Holt           MI    US      43:26.7   43:26.7   14:01 32  34.0       6        F 30-34   
117   669 Anonymous Participant  F      Pleasant Lake  MI    US      45:13.1   45:13.1   14:35 55  38.5       1        F 55-59   
118   670 Michael McDonald       M      Pleasant Lake  MI    US      45:15.5   45:15.5   14:36 62  35.8       1        M 60-64   
119   667 Harrison Ulrey         M      Leslie         MI    US      46:21.9   46:21.9   14:57 15  28.9       3        M 15-16   
120   666 Jessica Ulrey          F      Leslie         MI    US      46:31.0   46:31.0   15:00 42  32.9       4        F 40-44   
121   684 Ethan Ulrey            M      Leslie         MI    US      46:32.1   46:32.1   15:01 18  27.9       3        M 17-19   
122   647 Lois Warner            F      Remus          MI    US      49:28.8   49:28.8   15:58 67  40.9       1        F 65-69   
123   648 Dave Whiting           M      Lansing        MI    US      49:34.8   49:34.8   16:00 57  31.4       1        M 55-59   
124   660 Andrea Allen           F      Muskegon       MI    US      51:34.5   51:34.5   16:38 22  28.6       2        F 20-24   
125   661 Carrie Pierce          F      Muskegon       MI    US      51:34.9   51:34.9   16:38 42  29.7       5        F 40-44   
126   761 Elizazbeth Yeider      F      Leslie         MI    US      52:53.8   52:53.8   17:04 36  28.1       11       F 35-39   
127   685 Connie Malkowski       F      Leslie         MI    US      53:00.6   53:00.6   17:06 48  30.4       3        F 45-49   
128   662 Michelle Fauser        F      Leslie         MI    US      55:14.9   55:14.9   17:49 56  31.9       2        F 55-59   
129   658 Janis Cox              F      Leslie         MI    US      55:15.3   55:15.3   17:49 52  30.5       1        F 50-54   
130   659 Brooke Rodriguez       F      Leslie         MI    US      55:15.5   55:15.5   17:50 30  26.7       7        F 30-34   
131   663 Denise Young           F      Lansing        MI    US      59:49.0   59:49.0   19:18 53  28.5       2        F 50-54   
132   645 Ken Young              M      Lansing        MI    US      59:52.5   59:52.5   19:19 53  25.2       3        M 50-54   
133   686 Heather Wilber         F      Lansing        MI    US      1:00:59.3 1:00:59.3 19:40 30  24.2       8        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stefan Carlson 790 17  1       M               17:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     M. Ford 704 12  9       F      Mason MI US 22:11.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     R. VanSumeren 765 8   47      M      Jackson MI US 27:31.4 
2     N. Etzel      739 8   113     M      Mason MI US   39:46.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     H. Bradford 680 9   19      M      Leslie MI US  24:10.6 
2     O. Zink     768 10  77      M      Jackson MI US 29:52.4 
3     A. Doneth   718 10  92      M      Mason MI US   31:25.7 
4     D. Petroff  780 9   102     M                    34:03.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     T. Keast   745 12  8       M      Mason MI US 22:01.7 
2     E. Lubahn  777 12  25      M                  24:40.2 
3     E. Collins 712 11  33      M      Mason MI US 25:29.0 
4     D. Dunn    713 11  63      M      Mason MI US 28:23.6 
5     M. Carlson 728 11  65      M      Mason MI US 28:30.7 
6     M. Collins 711 11  72      M      Mason MI US 29:01.1 
7     C. Etzel   738 12  80      M      Mason MI US 30:07.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anthony Arredondo  665 13  2       M      Manitou Beach MI US 19:39.9 
2     Noah Stambaugh     715 13  3       M      Mason MI US         19:53.9 
3     Chase Miller       743 13  4       M      Mason MI US         20:07.1 
4     Hunter Schmelter   654 14  6       M      Jackson MI US       20:20.0 
5     William Barnum     703 13  7       M      Mason MI US         20:24.2 
6     Jake Spear         749 14  12      M      Mason MI US         22:53.4 
7     Tommy De La Fuente 747 14  22      M      Mason MI US         24:16.9 
8     Garrett Walker     778 13  64      M                          28:29.3 
9     Logan Crandall     727 13  96      M      Mason MI US         33:28.7 
10    Parker Crandall    726 13  97      M      Mason MI US         33:31.0 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justice Rosier 676 16  50      M      Leslie MI US 27:40.6 
2     Jackson Casper 697 15  55      M      Leslie MI US 28:06.9 
3     Harrison Ulrey 667 15  119     M      Leslie MI US 46:21.9 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Justin Monroe 687 17  54      M      Leslie MI US         28:06.5 
2     Devin Gibbs   688 17  60      M      Rives Junction MI US 28:07.4 
3     Ethan Ulrey   684 18  121     M      Leslie MI US         46:32.1 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Glaser 789 28  71      M               28:46.5 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eric Baker     786 30  18      M                      24:07.4 
2     Nick Schroeder 754 31  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US 25:02.2 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Robinson 756 39  74      M      Jackson MI US 29:38.2 
2     Micky Brazaski 731 39  81      M      Mason MI US   30:09.3 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Ball       734 43  30      M      Mason MI US  25:26.3 
2     Denny Creisher   773 43  36      M                   25:46.3 
3     David Sherfinski 760 40  79      M      Leslie MI US 30:06.4 
4     Matt Krysiak     753 40  86      M      Mason MI US  30:27.6 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly   784 46  5       M                   20:16.1 
2     Bill Muenzenmaier 719 48  42      M      Leslie MI US 26:52.0 
3     Corey Emens       657 45  91      M      Parma MI US  30:51.0 
4     Brad Woll         710 48  93      M      Mason MI US  31:36.8 
5     Thomas Rosier     675 48  94      M      Leslie MI US 32:52.7 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Etzel 740 53  90      M      Mason MI US   30:44.5 
2     Toby Teague 652 52  103     M      Leslie MI US  35:06.0 
3     Ken Young   645 53  132     M      Lansing MI US 59:52.5 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dave Whiting 648 57  123     M      Lansing MI US 49:34.8 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael McDonald 670 62  118     M      Pleasant Lake MI US 45:15.5 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Beegle 698 67  59      M      Charlotte MI US 28:07.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     M. Hamilton 751 6   105     F      Holt MI US 35:58.3 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Schmelter 655 10  43      F      Jackson MI US 27:01.3 
2     L. Carter    668 10  67      F      Mason MI US   28:33.2 
3     R. Ball      737 10  112     F      Mason MI US   38:07.8 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     O. Jolly     733 12  11      F      Mason MI US          22:13.5 
2     C. Woll      709 11  16      F      Mason MI US          23:33.1 
3     P. Ball      736 12  21      F      Mason MI US          24:12.8 
4     A. Allard    772 12  26      F                           24:44.6 
5     E. Willard   758 11  27      F      Leslie MI US         24:45.5 
6     S. Barnum    702 11  34      F      Mason MI US          25:29.1 
7     K. Creisher  776 11  35      F                           25:45.5 
8     K. Doneth    717 12  40      F      Mason MI US          26:46.1 
9     L. Crawford  755 11  51      F      Leslie MI US         27:44.1 
10    K. Hayner    782 12  52      F                           27:44.7 
11    S. Trout     723 11  66      F      Holt MI US           28:30.9 
12    M. Carnevale 708 11  82      F      Mason MI US          30:11.7 
13    L. Brown     729 11  83      F      Mason MI US          30:12.0 
14    E. Keast     746 12  84      F      Mason MI US          30:12.9 
15    A. Krysiak   752 11  85      F      Mason MI US          30:17.8 
16    S. Brazaski  732 12  88      F      Mason MI US          30:42.4 
17    A. Bradford  679 11  99      F      Leslie MI US         33:51.4 
18    A. Armstrong 682 11  100     F      Rives Junction MI US 33:51.5 
19    A. Petroff   781 12  111     F                           38:04.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amelia Kerschke        748 13  13      F      Mason MI US   22:54.3 
2     Allison Doneth         716 14  15      F      Mason MI US   23:14.5 
3     Samara Trout           722 13  17      F      Holt MI US    23:57.2 
4     Harleigh Keast         744 13  20      F      Mason MI US   24:12.0 
5     Madeline Chrome        699 14  29      F      Mason MI US   25:14.1 
6     Olivia Kinney          705 13  31      F      Mason MI US   25:27.7 
7     Ava Houghton           706 13  32      F      Mason MI US   25:28.2 
8     Sydney Chrome          701 14  38      F      Mason MI US   25:50.9 
9     Lily Robinson          757 14  56      F      Jackson MI US 28:07.1 
10    Jahayza Choat          694 14  57      F      Leslie MI US  28:07.2 
11    Emily Rector           691 14  62      F      Leslie MI US  28:07.8 
12    Elizabeth Muenzenmaier 721 13  75      F      Leslie MI US  29:40.1 
13    Maryellen Muenzenmaier 720 13  76      F      Leslie MI US  29:40.5 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kate Serrels         693 15  58      F      Leslie MI US 28:07.2 
2     Shaylee Connelly     787 16  61      F                   28:07.5 
3     Elizabeth Sherfinski 692 15  68      F      Leslie MI US 28:37.0 
4     Zoe Howe             791 16  106     F                   35:59.5 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hannah Chrome   700 18  37      F      Mason MI US  25:50.5 
2     Britney Medcoff 678 17  49      F      Leslie MI US 27:39.6 
3     Rachel Wiltse   788 17  53      F                   28:06.5 
4     Hailey Creisher 775 17  108     F                   37:08.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sheila Wald  769 23  48      F      Grass Lake MI US 27:34.4 
2     Andrea Allen 660 22  124     F      Muskegon MI US   51:34.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Schock    767 26  70      F      Jackson MI US 28:46.4 
2     Kayley Mockeman 785 29  87      F                    30:36.7 
3     Ashley Passick  646 25  110     F      Leslie MI US  37:14.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anna Zang        763 32  10      F      Lansing MI US        22:12.2   
2     Carrie Mulanix   724 30  14      F      Leslie MI US         23:07.1   
3     Courtney Killeen 762 30  24      F      Rives Junction MI US 24:34.6   
4     Ashley Lee       644 33  101     F      Jackson MI US        34:02.4   
5     Addy Hamilton    750 34  107     F      Holt MI US           36:08.5   
6     Jeannette Barnes 766 32  116     F      Holt MI US           43:26.7   
7     Brooke Rodriguez 659 30  130     F      Leslie MI US         55:15.5   
8     Heather Wilber   686 30  133     F      Lansing MI US        1:00:59.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ingrid Nova        649 39  23      F      Mason MI US          24:22.7 
2     Nicole Kaufman     664 35  41      F      Rives Junction MI US 26:49.7 
3     Marci DeClute      674 36  44      F      Rives Junction MI US 27:04.1 
4     Tara Ball          735 38  45      F      Mason MI US          27:09.4 
5     Heather Durian     643 38  46      F      Mason MI US          27:12.8 
6     Angela Abercrombie 764 35  73      F      Armada MI US         29:35.7 
7     Jessica Sherfinski 759 37  78      F      Leslie MI US         30:06.1 
8     Sarah Emens        656 37  89      F      Parma MI US          30:42.9 
9     Tracy Stark        677 38  95      F      Leslie MI US         32:53.2 
10    Stephanie Lee      651 35  98      F      Eaton Rapids MI US   33:50.6 
11    Elizazbeth Yeider  761 36  126     F      Leslie MI US         52:53.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Houghton 707 41  39      F      Mason MI US    26:42.6 
2     Tina Stewart      681 44  69      F      Mason MI US    28:44.9 
3     Amy Etzel         741 44  114     F      Mason MI US    39:56.0 
4     Jessica Ulrey     666 42  120     F      Leslie MI US   46:31.0 
5     Carrie Pierce     661 42  125     F      Muskegon MI US 51:34.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carrie Crandall  725 45  104     F      Mason MI US  35:11.6 
2     Cindy Creisher   774 48  109     F                   37:08.4 
3     Connie Malkowski 685 48  127     F      Leslie MI US 53:00.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janis Cox    658 52  129     F      Leslie MI US  55:15.3 
2     Denise Young 663 53  131     F      Lansing MI US 59:49.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 669 55  117     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 45:13.1 
2     Michelle Fauser       662 56  128     F      Leslie MI US        55:14.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Debra Jansen 673 60  115     F      Rives Junction MI US 41:29 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lois Warner 647 67  122     F      Remus MI US 49:28.8 

Embed Code