28th Annual 5K Mill Race presented by The Tumbling Waters Society of Jackson County

Sat September 15, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name              Age Gender Clock Pace  Age        
                                       Time        Percentage 
===== === ================= === ====== ===== ===== ========== 
1     469 Griffin Stephens  15  M      17:35 5:40  76.5       
2     101 Justin Wood       34  M      18:18 5:54  72.1       
3     434 Buck Ledford      13  M      19:07 6:10  73.4       
4     466 N. Smith          12  M      19:22 6:14  74.5       
5     404 Matthew Bain      16  M      21:28 6:55  61.7       
6     412 T. Cochran        12  F      21:40 6:59  76.1       
7     238 J Smith           19  M      21:43 7:00  59.8       
8     405 B. Banister       12  M      21:46 7:01  66.3       
9     195 Ena Weinstein     58  F      21:49 7:02  83.0       
10    437 Bradley Lewis     13  M      21:52 7:03  64.2       
11    245 Dylan Wilbanks    42  M      22:01 7:06  63.1       
12    243 Juan Rangel       47  M      22:03 7:06  65.4       
13    438 T. Loggins        12  M      22:11 7:09  65.1       
14    468 C. Stephens       11  M      22:14 7:10  67.1       
15    449 S. Mullis         8   M      22:41 7:18  75.8       
16    462 Raj Shah          13  M      23:02 7:25  60.9       
17    241 Wes Wilbanks      42  M      23:03 7:25  60.3       
18    459 John Schaefer     13  M      23:55 7:42  58.7       
19    464 A. Smith          9   F      24:08 7:46  74.3       
20    235 Melinda Black     52  F      24:51 8:00  67.9       
21    432 Henry Hughes      13  M      25:13 8:07  55.7       
22    402 M. Adams          12  F      25:20 8:10  65.1       
23    444 Sydney Mathis     17  F      25:40 8:16  58.4       
24    479 R. White          11  M      25:58 8:22  57.4       
25    244 Ray Wood          63  M      26:13 8:27  62.4       
26    192 Emily Adams       17  F      26:23 8:30  56.9       
27    416 Clay Dale         50  M      26:29 8:32  55.7       
28    450 Lyle Opdahl       59  M      26:52 8:39  58.9       
29    236 Ashley McCoy      27  F      26:55 8:40  54.9       
30    415 Nic Cotton        14  M      27:19 8:48  50.2       
31    453 Chevis Payne      13  M      27:57 9:00  50.2       
32    403 H. Bain           12  F      28:04 9:03  58.7       
33    198 Rob Edwards       53  M      28:10 9:04  53.6       
34    425 Barbara Gooch     63  F      28:18 9:07  68.0       
35    481 Wilson Whitlock   49  M      28:21 9:08  51.6       
36    408 L. Bowden         12  M      28:27 9:10  50.7       
37    465 Julie Smith       40  F      28:41 9:14  52.9       
38    194 D. Friedman       11  F      28:42 9:15  58.9       
39    421 Christian Gaddis  14  M      29:04 9:22  47.1       
40    419 P. Davis          11  M      29:09 9:23  51.2       
41    242 Sarah Trammell    40  F      29:14 9:25  51.9       
42    193 Patrick Conarrd   62  M      29:15 9:25  55.5       
43    407 H. Bonds          11  M      29:20 9:27  50.9       
44    472 Sylvia Underwood  47  F      29:20 9:27  54.5       
45    435 H. Ledford        12  F      29:21 9:27  56.2       
46    475 David Watkins     72  M      29:25 9:28  60.9       
47    460 Harmony Seahorn   41  F      29:28 9:29  51.8       
48    237 Randy Allen       53  M      29:49 9:36  50.6       
49    409 M. Bowman         12  M      30:02 9:40  48.1       
50    442 Rachael Maddox    31  F      30:03 9:41  49.1       
51    439 M. Long           12  F      30:06 9:42  54.8       
52    467 Ray Smith         39  M      30:18 9:46  44.9       
53    190 Cindy Crane       57  F      30:28 9:49  58.7       
54    426 C. Greenway       12  M      31:12 10:03 46.3       
55    476 Raeanne Watkins   64  F      31:22 10:06 62.1       
56    471 Michael Taylor    62  M      31:54 10:16 50.9       
57    413 Z. Coleman        11  F      33:50 10:54 50.0       
58    406 L. Barker         11  F      33:52 10:54 49.9       
59    239 J. Pittman        11  M      33:52 10:54 44.0       
60    443 Rodney Mathis     44  M      34:07 10:59 41.3       
61    423 Marcia Glick      58  F      34:11 11:01 52.9       
62    414 Jessica Copeland  27  F      35:11 11:20 42.0       
63    417 Emily Dale        23  F      35:14 11:21 41.9       
64    410 Jerry Brown       42  M      35:24 11:24 39.3       
65    418 Helena Dale       48  F      35:27 11:25 45.6       
66    470 Betty Stokes      71  F      35:35 11:28 60.1       
67    447 Raymond Morris    68  M      35:47 11:31 47.8       
68    217 Renee Ansley      54  F      36:17 11:41 47.6       
69    199 Katie Garner      28  F      36:44 11:50 40.2       
70    451 Nickolette Opdahl 32  F      37:12 11:59 39.7       
71    457 Claudia Rubio     44  F      37:15 12:00 41.8       
72    191 Jennifer Schaefer 45  F      37:57 12:13 41.4       
73    461 L. Seahorn        11  M      38:13 12:18 39.0       
74    441 Kim Mabry         46  F      38:14 12:19 41.5       
75    216 Dwayne Ansley     56  M      38:36 12:26 40.0       
76    454 Brian Presley     17  M      39:12 12:37 33.4       
77    240 Hope Loggins      54  M      39:30 12:43 38.5       
78    196 Kristi Wehunt     46  F      41:49 13:28 37.9       
79    197 G. Wehunt         8   F      41:57 13:31 44.3       
80    484 Janet Wood        53  F      43:16 13:56 39.5       
81    458 Raul Rubio        49  M      43:35 14:02 33.6       
82    431 Shelly Hill       35  F      44:02 14:11 33.8       
83    456 Sharon Presley    47  F      50:19 16:12 31.8       
84    455 Darrel Presley    47  M      50:44 16:20 28.4       
85    463 Dan Shoaf         72  M      50:44 16:20 35.3       

Embed Code