Colorado 13er (Half Marathon/10k/5k)

Sun June 7, 2020 Louisville, CO US 80027 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     391  Timothy Leggett           M      Denver           CO    US      46:59.6   46:59.6   7:34  38  58.2       1        M Open   
2     320  Erik Torguson             M      Lafayette        CO    US      47:53.5   47:53.5   7:42  36  56.5       2        M Open   
3     367  Sydney Ayers              F      Golden           CO    US      47:58.6   47:58.6   7:43  56  76.9       1        F Open   
4     396  Brian Moore               M                                     48:42.2   48:42.2   7:50  48  60.7       3        M Open   
5     363  Colleen Arthur            F      Arvada           CO    US      50:52.5   50:52.5   8:11  34  59.9       2        F Open   
6     397  Jim Schafer               M      Loveland         CO    US      51:14.3   51:04.5   8:13  50  58.8       1        M 50-59  
7     385  Refugio Valenciano        M      Denver           CO    US      51:30.1   51:19.7   8:16  39  53.6       1        M 30-39  
8     325  Sean Connor               M      Westminster      CO    US      53:33.5   53:20.9   8:35  57  59.8       2        M 50-59  
9     361  Paul Jazmines             M      Thornton         CO    US      56:58.5   55:49.0   8:59  44  51.2       1        M 40-49  
10    400  Brandt Burns              M      Broomfield       CO    US      56:55.8   56:38.3   9:07  44  50.5       2        M 40-49  
11    378  Samson Blue               M      Wellington       CO    US      57:27.8   56:55.4   9:10  31  47.0       2        M 30-39  
12    323  Susan Otradovsky          F      Lincoln          NE    US      58:29.6   57:19.3   9:14  42  55.2       1        F 40-49  
13    336  Patricia Burgess          F      Boulder          CO    US      57:25.3   57:25.3   9:14  68  75.9       3        F Open   
14    374  Tracey Smith              F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      57:49.1   57:38.6   9:17  44  55.8       2        F 40-49  
15    312  Kellyann Pheulpin         F                                     58:45.6   57:55.8   9:19  42  54.6       3        F 40-49  
16    353  April Bell                F      Boulder          CO    US      58:39.2   58:23.6   9:24  56  63.2       1        F 50-59  
17    377  Jacob Sauls               M      Cheyenne         WY    US      58:57.5   58:25.0   9:24  23  45.7       1        M 20-29  
18    310  Grant Mcnall              M                                     59:28.8   59:12.2   9:32  48  49.9       3        M 40-49  
19    386  Rachel Imker              F      Arvada           CO    US      59:47.3   59:36.0   9:36  37  51.6       1        F 30-39  
20    319  Brittany Bragdon          F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:00:08.5 59:51.0   9:38  31  50.7       2        F 30-39  
21    305  Leigh Ann Ellett          F      Longmont         CO    US      1:02:42.4 59:54.2   9:38  40  52.1       4        F 40-49  
22    1120 Travis Cooper             M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:00:07.8 59:56.5   9:39  43  47.3       4        M 40-49  
23    242  Tess Blong                F                                     1:00:59.4 1:00:44.2 9:46  38  50.9       3        F 30-39  
24    364  Sondra Bland              F      Erie             CO    US      1:01:41.4 1:01:00.1 9:49  59  62.9       2        F 50-59  
25    366  Lauren Weyrick            F      Lafayette        CO    US      1:03:36.6 1:01:01.1 9:49  28  49.7       1        F 20-29  
26    370  Lisa Cillessen            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:01:47.7 1:01:33.8 9:54  40  50.7       5        F 40-49  
27    153  Anne Hudson               F      Boulder          CO    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:41.2 9:56  44  52.1       6        F 40-49  
28    221  Stephanie COPPOM          F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:37.4 1:01:44.0 9:56  46  53.1       7        F 40-49  
29    373  Juliette Viertel-Nelson   F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:02:26.8 1:02:10.3 10:00 38  49.7       4        F 30-39  
30    372  Ashley Wilkinson          F      Denver           CO    US      1:02:26.9 1:02:11.4 10:01 38  49.7       5        F 30-39  
31    333  Randy Hinman              M      broomfield       CO    US      1:02:23.7 1:02:14.7 10:01 48  47.5       5        M 40-49  
32    315  Aj Benefield              F      arvada           CO    US      1:02:34.2 1:02:26.4 10:03 38  49.5       6        F 30-39  
33    307  Liz Byrne                 F      Niwot            CO    US      1:05:24.9 1:02:36.2 10:05 39  49.6       7        F 30-39  
34    342  Lindsley Hose             F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:16.9 1:02:54.4 10:07 39  49.4       8        F 30-39  
35    375  Lisa Brocard              F      Littleton        CO    US      1:04:47.1 1:03:38.7 10:15 47  52.0       8        F 40-49  
36    398  Michelle Burns            F      Erie             CO    US      1:04:08.3 1:03:49.9 10:16 42  49.6       9        F 40-49  
37    268  Sheila Domenico           F                                     1:04:11.8 1:03:53.5 10:17 43  49.9       10       F 40-49  
38    380  Mindy Miller              F      Denver           CO    US      1:04:04.8 1:03:54.5 10:17 27  47.5       2        F 20-29  
39    379  Holly Hyosaka             F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:04:04.9 1:03:55.3 10:17 31  47.5       9        F 30-39  
40    216  Jennifer Durso            F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:04:18.8 1:04:07.3 10:19 47  51.6       11       F 40-49  
41    368  Kimberly Smith            F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:04:43.9 1:04:25.5 10:22 46  50.9       12       F 40-49  
42    352  Katherine Wyman-Grothem   F      Saint Paul       MN    US      1:05:22.6 1:04:50.7 10:26 31  46.8       10       F 30-39  
43    357  Barbara Scott             F      Grand Lake       CO    US      1:05:06.7 1:04:53.2 10:27 43  49.1       13       F 40-49  
44    225  Angie Drumm               F      Arvada           CO    US      1:05:19.1 1:05:01.2 10:28 48  51.5       14       F 40-49  
45    326  Sarah Look                F      Richmond         VA    US      1:05:13.1 1:05:02.9 10:28 46  50.4       15       F 40-49  
46    369  Sheryl Slankard           F      Thornton         CO    US      1:05:46.1 1:05:35.3 10:33 41  47.9       16       F 40-49  
47    343  Christy Goode             F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:06:10.3 1:05:58.8 10:37 26  46.0       3        F 20-29  
48    344  Cory Goode                M      Broomfield       CO    US      1:06:10.4 1:05:59.1 10:37 26  40.5       2        M 20-29  
49    354  Meredith Clinkinbeard     F      Arvada           CO    US      1:06:23.8 1:06:01.6 10:38 42  47.9       17       F 40-49  
50    248  Garrett Johnson           M      Denver           CO    US      1:07:38.9 1:06:31.9 10:42 13  43.4       1        M 0-19   
51    249  Erica Montague            F      Denver           CO    US      1:07:38.5 1:06:33.1 10:43 42  47.6       18       F 40-49  
52    232  Amy Drost                 F      Boulder          CO    US      1:08:27.9 1:07:49.1 10:55 45  47.8       19       F 40-49  
53    394  Michael Abbott            M      Littleton        CO    US      1:08:15.8 1:08:06.6 10:58 50  44.1       3        M 50-59  
54    314  Debbie Everett            F      S Hamilton       MA    US      1:08:41.9 1:08:21.1 11:00 52  51.4       3        F 50-59  
55    340  Christa Bell              F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:04.3 1:08:38.9 11:03 41  45.8       20       F 40-49  
56    253  Paige Johnson             F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:53.1 1:09:01.7 11:07 26  43.9       4        F 20-29  
57    255  Anastasia Gorczyca        F      Denver           CO    US      1:09:53.5 1:09:04.0 11:07 27  43.9       5        F 20-29  
58    329  Annie Palmer              F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:10:30.9 1:09:30.4 11:11 32  43.7       11       F 30-39  
59    328  Eleanor Burton            F      Aurora           CO    US      1:10:31.1 1:09:30.9 11:11 41  45.2       21       F 40-49  
60    356  Michael Mateja            M      houston          TX    US      1:11:15.1 1:10:31.5 11:21 54  44.1       4        M 50-59  
61    338  Amy Sorensen              F      Orem             UT    US      1:12:24.7 1:11:11.5 11:27 47  46.5       22       F 40-49  
62    152  David Hardwick            M      Boulder          CO    US      1:12:27.5 1:12:14.3 11:38 79  58.0       1        M 70-79  
63    313  Lori Furr                 F      Douglasville     GA    US      1:14:10.3 1:13:16.1 11:47 55  49.7       4        F 50-59  
64    230  Lena Freebury             F      Louisville       CO    US      1:15:00.2 1:13:56.1 11:54 16  42.7       1        F 0-19   
65    1091 Julie Hotz                F      Edgewood         NM    US      1:14:42.3 1:14:42.3 12:01 56  49.4       5        F 50-59  
66    229  J. Gapinski               F                                     1:15:00.4 1:14:46.0 12:02 7   53.5       2        F 0-19   
67    228  Laura Gapinski            F                                     1:15:01.1 1:14:47.0 12:02 51  46.4       6        F 50-59  
68    376  Pamela Lapointe           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:16:10.8 1:14:58.7 12:04 44  42.9       23       F 40-49  
69    309  Nam Kirn Davenport        F      Santa Rosa       CA    US      1:15:58.4 1:15:42.1 12:11 45  42.9       24       F 40-49  
70    395  Emily Whitlow             F      Denver           CO    US      1:17:40.1 1:16:47.6 12:22 26  39.5       6        F 20-29  
71    360  Rebecca Jazmines          F      Thornton         CO    US      1:18:15.9 1:17:06.8 12:25 42  41.0       25       F 40-49  
72    399  Kirsten Harlow            F                                     1:17:58.9 1:17:42.1 12:30 42  40.7       26       F 40-49  
73    215  Marissa Halligan          F                                     1:17:58.9 1:17:42.3 12:30 37  39.6       12       F 30-39  
74    381  Christina N Wright-Ah Sam F      Aurora           CO    US      1:19:29.6 1:18:00.9 12:33 54  46.1       7        F 50-59  
75    341  Nancy Hultgren            F                                     1:19:20.7 1:19:03.1 12:43 35  38.6       13       F 30-39  
76    332  Bethany Hinman            F      broomfield       CO    US      1:19:47.4 1:19:21.0 12:46 46  41.3       27       F 40-49  
77    330  Dawn Shutter              F      Dallas           TX    US      1:19:40.1 1:19:25.2 12:47 59  48.3       8        F 50-59  
78    322  Rachel Everidge           F      Longmont         CO    US      1:21:45.1 1:20:04.6 12:53 34  38.0       14       F 30-39  
79    240  Dana Saltzman             F      Westminster      CO    US      1:21:06.1 1:20:11.3 12:54 31  37.8       15       F 30-39  
80    321  Geoff Hower               M      Longmont         CO    US      1:21:45.6 1:20:33.9 12:58 38  33.9       3        M 30-39  
81    233  Shelbilyn Miller          F      Boulder          CO    US      1:21:44.9 1:20:34.4 12:58 22  37.6       7        F 20-29  
82    254  Liz Young                 F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:21:41.8 1:20:37.2 12:58 36  38.0       16       F 30-39  
83    365  Patricia Yoon             F                                     1:21:11.6 1:20:54.8 13:01 50  42.3       9        F 50-59  
84    304  Melinda Krummerich        F      Elkridge         MD    US      1:22:07.1 1:21:18.7 13:05 60  47.8       1        F 60-69  
85    1067 Christy James             F      Danville         CA    US      1:22:18.4 1:22:18.4 13:15 49  41.1       28       F 40-49  
86    348  Erin Pennings             F      De Pere          WI    US      1:22:52.1 1:22:30.3 13:17 37  37.3       17       F 30-39  
87    390  Alison Griffin            F      Erie             CO    US      1:23:04.3 1:22:48.9 13:20 42  38.2       29       F 40-49  
88    166  Melinda Stefko            F                       CO    US      1:23:37.8 1:23:09.9 13:23 42  38.1       30       F 40-49  
89    387  Tina Schwartz             F      Parker           CO    US      1:26:11.7 1:25:15.4 13:43 49  39.7       31       F 40-49  
90    371  Stephanie Cook            F      Pembroke         GA    US      1:26:11.6 1:25:15.7 13:43 49  39.7       32       F 40-49  
91    317  Andrea Swingley           F      Fairbanks        AK    US      1:31:14.0 1:30:40.1 14:35 48  36.9       33       F 40-49  
92    318  Michelle Friedrich        F      Erie             CO    US      1:35:00.7 1:34:31.0 15:13 48  35.4       34       F 40-49  
93    331  Linda VanSteinvoorn       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:35:58.4 1:35:10.2 15:19 49  35.6       35       F 40-49  
94    389  Amel Hammad               F      Denver           CO    US      1:35:51.9 1:35:39.4 15:24 39  32.5       18       F 30-39  
95    346  David leonard             M      North Andover    MA    US      1:37:06.2 1:36:11.3 15:29 66  36.1       1        M 60-69  
96    345  Deborah Vaccaro           F      Beverly          MA    US      1:37:06.2 1:36:11.7 15:29 65  43.3       2        F 60-69  
97    351  Denise Amos               F      Santa Rosa       CA    US      1:39:08.4 1:38:26.5 15:51 50  34.8       10       F 50-59  
98    388  Andrea Ferrara            F      Atlanta          GA    US      1:38:47.4 1:38:34.9 15:52 42  32.1       36       F 40-49  
99    224  Michelle Mieras           F      Denver           CO    US      1:42:40.4 1:42:09.6 16:26 45  31.8       37       F 40-49  
100   355  Sara Colorosa             F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:42:40.8 1:42:12.1 16:27 38  30.2       19       F 30-39  
101   231  Rowena Freebury           F      Louisville       CO    US      1:43:43.4 1:42:39.2 16:31 56  35.9       11       F 50-59  
102   238  Laura Melvin              F      Aurora           CO    US      1:43:43.2 1:42:39.9 16:31 61  38.4       3        F 60-69  
103   339  Whitney Neu               F                                     1:43:11.3 1:42:52.9 16:33 32  29.5       20       F 30-39  
104   382  Karen Rush                F      Westminster      CO    US      1:44:09.9 1:43:04.7 16:35 51  33.6       12       F 50-59  
105   303  Diana Ellard              F      Charlotte        NC    US      1:46:57.8 1:45:51.4 17:02 57  35.3       13       F 50-59  
106   393  Andrew Dracon             M      Aurora           CO    US      1:49:31.5 1:48:27.0 17:27 54  28.7       5        M 50-59  
107   392  Joel Dracon               M      Akron            CO    US      1:49:33.3 1:48:30.2 17:28 51  27.9       6        M 50-59  
108   384  Teresa Reagan             F      Commerce City    CO    US      1:51:14.1 1:51:01.8 17:52 51  31.2       14       F 50-59  
109   383  Jessica Myers             F                                     1:56:22.1 1:55:08.1 18:32 34  26.5       21       F 30-39  
110   260  Raelene Kerner            F      Aurora           CO    US      2:06:19.5 2:05:02.8 20:07 41  25.1       38       F 40-49  
111   261  Maura Sawyer              F      Commerce City    CO    US      2:06:20.3 2:05:04.5 20:08 48  26.8       39       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Leggett 391 38  1       M      Denver CO US    46:59.6 
2     Erik Torguson   320 36  2       M      Lafayette CO US 47:53.5 
3     Brian Moore     396 48  4       M                      48:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sydney Ayers     367 56  3       F      Golden CO US  47:58.6 
2     Colleen Arthur   363 34  5       F      Arvada CO US  50:52.5 
3     Patricia Burgess 336 68  13      F      Boulder CO US 57:25.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Garrett Johnson 248 13  50      M      Denver CO US 1:06:31.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jacob Sauls 377 23  17      M      Cheyenne WY US   58:25.0   
2     Cory Goode  344 26  48      M      Broomfield CO US 1:05:59.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Refugio Valenciano 385 39  7       M      Denver CO US     51:19.7   
2     Samson Blue        378 31  11      M      Wellington CO US 56:55.4   
3     Geoff Hower        321 38  80      M      Longmont CO US   1:20:33.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Jazmines 361 44  9       M      Thornton CO US   55:49.0 
2     Brandt Burns  400 44  10      M      Broomfield CO US 56:38.3 
3     Grant Mcnall  310 48  18      M                       59:12.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Schafer    397 50  6       M      Loveland CO US    51:04.5   
2     Sean Connor    325 57  8       M      Westminster CO US 53:20.9   
3     Michael Abbott 394 50  53      M      Littleton CO US   1:08:06.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David leonard 346 66  95      M      North Andover MA US 1:36:11.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Hardwick 152 79  62      M      Boulder CO US 1:12:14.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lena Freebury 230 16  64      F      Louisville CO US 1:13:56.1 
2     J. Gapinski   229 7   66      F                       1:14:46.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lauren Weyrick 366 28  25      F      Lafayette CO US  1:01:01.1 
2     Mindy Miller   380 27  38      F      Denver CO US     1:03:54.5 
3     Christy Goode  343 26  47      F      Broomfield CO US 1:05:58.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rachel Imker     386 37  19      F      Arvada CO US    59:36.0   
2     Brittany Bragdon 319 31  20      F      Lafayette CO US 59:51.0   
3     Tess Blong       242 38  23      F                      1:00:44.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Susan Otradovsky  323 42  12      F      Lincoln NE US         57:19.3 
2     Tracey Smith      374 44  14      F      Highlands Ranch CO US 57:38.6 
3     Kellyann Pheulpin 312 42  15      F                            57:55.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     April Bell     353 56  16      F      Boulder CO US    58:23.6   
2     Sondra Bland   364 59  24      F      Erie CO US       1:01:00.1 
3     Debbie Everett 314 52  54      F      S Hamilton MA US 1:08:21.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Melinda Krummerich 304 60  84      F      Elkridge MD US 1:21:18.7 
2     Deborah Vaccaro    345 65  96      F      Beverly MA US  1:36:11.7 
3     Laura Melvin       238 61  102     F      Aurora CO US   1:42:39.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.