Hanover Firecracker

Thu July 4, 2019 Hanover, MI US 49241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Bryce Stroede         M      26:35.1   26:34.9   5:19  23  1        M Open    
2     Bradley Mallory       M      26:37.5   26:36.9   5:19  21  1        M 21-24   
3     Colin Kane            M      26:50.9   26:50.3   5:22  17  1        M 15-17   
4     Landon Melling        M      26:57.9   26:57.7   5:24  18  1        M 18-20   
5     Bo Shepherd           M      27:12.6   27:12.5   5:27  18  2        M 18-20   
6     Matthew Hammersmith   M      28:38.4   28:37.5   5:44  30  1        M 30-34   
7     Taylor Heath          M      29:12.6   29:11.7   5:50  25  1        M 25-29   
8     Nathan Usher          M      29:12.2   29:12.1   5:50  35  1        M 35-39   
9     Noah Flint            M      29:23.3   29:22.3   5:52  16  2        M 15-17   
10    Daniel Holder         M      29:43.2   29:41.7   5:56  18  3        M 18-20   
11    Garrett Melling       M      29:49.0   29:47.4   5:57  16  3        M 15-17   
12    Andy Swihart          M      30:19.3   30:18.0   6:04  16  4        M 15-17   
13    Hunter Miller         M      30:41.1   30:40.4   6:08  16  5        M 15-17   
14    Liam Hartsuff         M      30:55.3   30:53.5   6:11  18  4        M 18-20   
15    Joe Zessin            M      31:05.2   31:03.7   6:13  35  2        M 35-39   
16    David Jordon          M      31:11.1   31:09.8   6:14  46  1        M Masters 
17    Weston Willoughby     M      31:28.7   31:23.3   6:17  27  2        M 25-29   
18    Logan Shepherd        M      31:35.8   31:35.2   6:19  15  6        M 15-17   
19    Lindsey Burdette      F      31:54.9   31:53.1   6:23  24  1        F Open    
20    Joshua Perrin         M      32:29.3   32:27.1   6:29  32  2        M 30-34   
21    R. P. White           M      32:30.2   32:28.4   6:30  31  3        M 30-34   
22    Randy Andrews         M      32:37.5   32:34.9   6:31  39  3        M 35-39   
23    Dylan Sanford         M      32:54.6   32:51.9   6:34  15  7        M 15-17   
24    Matthew Record        M      33:15.6   33:14.2   6:39  16  8        M 15-17   
25    Chris Scripter        M      33:18.8   33:14.9   6:39  31  4        M 30-34   
26    Austin Smith          M      33:21.3   33:20.2   6:40  16  9        M 15-17   
27    Shane Sauber          M      33:25.7   33:24.2   6:41  17  10       M 15-17   
28    Ryan Cottingham       M      33:34.2   33:25.3   6:41  46  1        M 45-49   
29    Barb Meyers           F      34:13.5   34:08.6   6:50  32  1        F 30-34   
30    Virginio Martinez     M      34:18.3   34:14.7   6:51  57  1        M Grand M 
31    Brandon Klump         M      34:17.5   34:15.4   6:51  40  1        M 40-44   
32    kellie scripter       F      34:29.3   34:25.0   6:53  32  2        F 30-34   
33    Brian Olsen           M      34:43.7   34:41.9   6:56  57  1        M 55-59   
34    Zebedee Swager        M      34:48.7   34:46.4   6:57  13  1        M 0-14    
35    Rob Salisbury         M      34:58.3   34:53.7   6:59  38  4        M 35-39   
36    Robert Cook           M      35:01.2   34:59.5   7:00  56  2        M 55-59   
37    Rogan Melling         M      35:16.6   35:15.0   7:03  13  2        M 0-14    
38    Paul Bapst Jr         M      35:30.4   35:26.9   7:05  62  1        M 60-64   
39    Chris Vincent         F      35:37.1   35:34.8   7:07  54  1        F Masters 
40    Davis Spencer         M      35:48.8   35:43.1   7:09  18  5        M 18-20   
41    Serafin Llerena       M      36:03.5   35:57.3   7:11  31  5        M 30-34   
42    Beth M Anderson       F      36:21.5   36:16.2   7:15  28  1        F 25-29   
43    L. Swager             M      36:25.9   36:22.9   7:17  11  3        M 0-14    
44    Brian Humphrey        M      36:43.6   36:23.2   7:17  31  6        M 30-34   
45    Tanya Sears           F      36:35.8   36:33.0   7:19  35  1        F 35-39   
46    Joshua Donnelly       M      36:38.9   36:35.0   7:19  47  2        M 45-49   
47    Ben Gilpin            M      36:40.7   36:37.7   7:20  40  2        M 40-44   
48    Kyle Wilson           F      36:44.4   36:38.5   7:20  29  2        F 25-29   
49    Harold Wilkes         M      36:45.9   36:42.6   7:21  41  3        M 40-44   
50    Christine Palmer      F      36:58.8   36:53.3   7:23  42  1        F 40-44   
51    Kelly Kendall         M      37:02.1   36:56.1   7:23  43  4        M 40-44   
52    Melissa Fletke        F      37:02.1   36:57.6   7:24  34  3        F 30-34   
53    Katie Boyce           F      37:07.3   37:04.7   7:25  33  4        F 30-34   
54    Ross Williams         M      37:36.7   37:31.6   7:30  26  3        M 25-29   
55    Garron Garn           M      37:40.2   37:34.1   7:31  38  5        M 35-39   
56    Julie Swager          F      37:48.0   37:43.8   7:33  49  1        F 45-49   
57    Martha Olsen          F      38:08.0   38:02.5   7:37  54  1        F Grand M 
58    Megan Perrin          F      38:10.3   38:04.8   7:37  29  3        F 25-29   
59    Jason Khon            M      38:46.3   38:42.0   7:44  44  5        M 40-44   
60    Bruce Harrison        M      39:00.4   38:51.1   7:46  62  2        M 60-64   
61    Bruce Andrews         M      39:11.2   39:07.7   7:50  70  1        M 70-74   
62    Deborah Lazaroff      F      39:14.8   39:09.5   7:50  62  1        F 60-64   
63    Ron Carpenter         M      39:21.6   39:12.8   7:51  68  1        M 65-69   
64    James Scholl          M      39:31.2   39:25.8   7:53  65  2        M 65-69   
65    Drew Jordon           M      40:04.7   39:59.3   8:00  15  11       M 15-17   
66    Mary Schlimmer        F      40:20.6   40:17.6   8:04  27  4        F 25-29   
67    Griffin Mentzer       M      40:24.7   40:22.1   8:04  13  4        M 0-14    
68    Jerrie Swope          M      40:49.2   40:22.3   8:04  56  3        M 55-59   
69    Crissy Dochoda        F      40:46.0   40:36.6   8:07  44  2        F 40-44   
70    Kendra Spencer        F      41:02.4   40:51.1   8:10  21  1        F 21-24   
71    Lester Hershberger    M      40:57.2   40:52.3   8:10  65  3        M 65-69   
72    Brooks Cone           M      41:13.4   41:03.1   8:13  53  1        M 50-54   
73    Haley Wilkes          F      41:12.0   41:08.9   8:14  18  1        F 18-20   
74    Kathleen Roach        F      41:18.5   41:10.9   8:14  59  1        F 55-59   
75    Jim Anuszkiewicz      M      41:18.3   41:13.6   8:15  51  2        M 50-54   
76    Abby Spencer          F      41:32.5   41:21.1   8:16  15  1        F 15-17   
77    K. Swager             M      41:41.8   41:37.3   8:19  10  5        M 0-14    
78    Ben Childs            M      41:45.6   41:40.7   8:20  13  6        M 0-14    
79    Chris Young           M      42:04.9   41:47.2   8:21  46  3        M 45-49   
80    Rick Hills            M      41:55.9   41:52.4   8:22  62  3        M 60-64   
81    Krissy Johnson        F      42:07.7   42:03.2   8:25  15  2        F 15-17   
82    Matt Dilts            M      42:25.1   42:07.2   8:25  42  6        M 40-44   
83    Daniel Pierce         M      42:17.0   42:10.6   8:26  50  3        M 50-54   
84    Joseph Sheets         M      42:48.9   42:34.4   8:31  59  4        M 55-59   
85    Ron Luce              M      43:08.5   42:45.0   8:33  49  4        M 45-49   
86    Lily Moore            F      42:56.7   42:49.0   8:34  15  3        F 15-17   
87    Jadyn Elliot          F      42:56.5   42:49.1   8:34  15  4        F 15-17   
88    Kerrie Widell         F      43:06.4   42:57.6   8:36  29  5        F 25-29   
89    Anonymous Participant M      43:11.9   43:01.4   8:36  37  6        M 35-39   
90    Susan Godair          F      43:14.7   43:06.6   8:37  40  3        F 40-44   
91    Tim Rumler            M      43:20.4   43:12.3   8:38  50  4        M 50-54   
92    Carol Delong          F      43:41.2   43:21.5   8:40  42  4        F 40-44   
93    Gerard Wilbrink       M      43:32.5   43:21.6   8:40  64  4        M 60-64   
94    Joel Van Epps         M      43:44.2   43:33.8   8:43  17  12       M 15-17   
95    Katie Potter          F      44:08.0   43:58.8   8:48  38  2        F 35-39   
96    Jesse James           M      44:14.8   43:59.4   8:48  39  7        M 35-39   
97    Jeff Beagle           M      44:22.8   44:10.2   8:50  57  5        M 55-59   
98    Charles Schultz       M      44:31.0   44:20.4   8:52  69  4        M 65-69   
99    Anne Eruen            F      44:46.0   44:22.8   8:53  52  1        F 50-54   
100   Jeff Breakey          M      44:45.2   44:24.3   8:53  59  6        M 55-59   
101   Zachary Kellogg       M      44:52.5   44:37.0   8:55  24  2        M 21-24   
102   Samantha Campbell     F      44:53.7   44:38.1   8:56  21  2        F 21-24   
103   Joel Dawson           M      45:28.8   44:45.7   8:57  38  8        M 35-39   
104   Becky Dorian          F      45:28.7   45:00.3   9:00  30  5        F 30-34   
105   Brinna Melling        F      45:36.1   45:26.6   9:05  17  5        F 15-17   
106   Carol Hudecek         F      46:08.2   45:40.1   9:08  39  3        F 35-39   
107   Melody Kuntzleman     F      46:14.6   45:51.4   9:10  48  2        F 45-49   
108   Debbie Sayers         F      46:15.3   45:51.8   9:10  55  2        F 55-59   
109   Drew Creger           M      46:07.3   46:05.0   9:13  19  6        M 18-20   
110   Chris Clemet          F      46:31.5   46:15.3   9:15  53  2        F 50-54   
111   Catherine Brubaker    F      46:28.5   46:19.2   9:16  49  3        F 45-49   
112   William T Reid III    M      46:33.9   46:24.7   9:17  68  5        M 65-69   
113   Libbi Fair            F      46:56.4   46:46.9   9:21  15  6        F 15-17   
114   Michael Scott         M      47:07.3   46:59.0   9:24  58  7        M 55-59   
115   Kathryn Childs        F      47:15.2   47:10.5   9:26  15  7        F 15-17   
116   Devon Ward            M      47:51.3   47:35.6   9:31  22  3        M 21-24   
117   Rick Swope            M      48:24.0   47:59.6   9:36  61  5        M 60-64   
118   Jenny Sanford         F      48:19.9   48:01.4   9:36  38  4        F 35-39   
119   Emily Ackerman        F      48:15.1   48:05.9   9:37  36  5        F 35-39   
120   Karen Clauda          F      48:29.1   48:14.5   9:39  49  4        F 45-49   
121   Courtney Killeen      F      48:47.7   48:25.6   9:41  31  6        F 30-34   
122   Jeff Heath            M      48:48.3   48:34.4   9:43  57  8        M 55-59   
123   Cindy Burdette        F      49:11.0   48:59.4   9:48  55  3        F 55-59   
124   Samantha Green        F      49:26.0   49:00.8   9:48  25  6        F 25-29   
125   Carrie Nichols        F      49:21.3   49:12.8   9:51  40  5        F 40-44   
126   stephen Fazekas       M      49:20.1   49:13.1   9:51  71  2        M 70-74   
127   Alex Green            M      49:39.2   49:13.3   9:51  32  7        M 30-34   
128   Stacia Whelan         F      49:47.4   49:37.1   9:55  34  7        F 30-34   
129   Becky Whelan          F      49:47.0   49:37.5   9:56  35  6        F 35-39   
130   Bob Sonsara           M      50:34.3   50:26.6   10:05 66  6        M 65-69   
131   Vicki Huscio          F      51:08.2   50:58.5   10:12 62  2        F 60-64   
132   Darrell Howe          M      52:02.9   51:55.7   10:23 63  6        M 60-64   
133   Brendan Hunt          M      52:15.2   52:02.3   10:24 21  4        M 21-24   
134   David Parham          M      52:29.5   52:23.5   10:29 64  7        M 60-64   
135   Melinda Dake          F      53:32.5   53:20.7   10:40 32  8        F 30-34   
136   Rick Danks            M      53:30.1   53:24.2   10:41 64  8        M 60-64   
137   Emily Powell          F      53:55.0   53:25.5   10:41 24  3        F 21-24   
138   Abby Quisenberry      F      53:45.9   53:34.3   10:43 28  7        F 25-29   
139   Brian Sanford         M      54:08.2   53:43.9   10:45 39  9        M 35-39   
140   Lucas Beagle          M      54:11.2   54:00.0   10:48 15  13       M 15-17   
141   Jordan Magee          F      54:42.4   54:26.5   10:53 26  8        F 25-29   
142   Paul Hauglie          M      55:02.2   54:43.5   10:57 48  5        M 45-49   
143   Dominic Jordon        M      55:04.0   54:44.9   10:57 39  10       M 35-39   
144   Jenny Transue         F      55:43.5   54:50.6   10:58 57  4        F 55-59   
145   Rachel Faulkiner      F      55:36.7   54:56.1   10:59 32  9        F 30-34   
146   Michael Mnich         M      55:19.5   55:07.4   11:01 62  9        M 60-64   
147   Cliff Mentzer         M      55:26.6   55:18.9   11:04 45  6        M 45-49   
148   Preston Arquette      M      55:51.4   55:21.0   11:04 25  4        M 25-29   
149   Lindsay Royalty       F      55:40.9   55:27.9   11:06 26  9        F 25-29   
150   O. Sanford            M      55:34.6   55:30.9   11:06 8   7        M 0-14    
151   Roderick MacDonald    M      56:06.1   55:42.4   11:08 68  7        M 65-69   
152   M. Dake               F      56:04.5   55:53.4   11:11 11  1        F 0-14    
153   Becky Weaver          F      56:29.5   56:12.3   11:14 35  7        F 35-39   
154   Donovan Jordon        M      56:39.5   56:24.2   11:17 15  14       M 15-17   
155   Justin Hauglie        M      56:40.7   56:25.5   11:17 16  15       M 15-17   
156   Brian Bryant          M      57:04.8   56:51.1   11:22 46  7        M 45-49   
157   Kelli Arbuckle        F      57:26.3   57:01.6   11:24 34  10       F 30-34   
158   J. Delong             M      57:24.3   57:03.4   11:25 12  8        M 0-14    
159   Mia Ryan              F      57:24.8   57:04.7   11:25 13  2        F 0-14    
160   Cassandra Wadsten     M      57:59.5   57:17.0   11:27 42  7        M 40-44   
161   Joann Worden          F      57:51.6   57:40.3   11:32 43  6        F 40-44   
162   Emma Cossel           F      57:58.6   57:45.8   11:33 41  7        F 40-44   
163   Deanna Spencer        F      59:06.9   58:49.2   11:46 48  5        F 45-49   
164   Eric Pletcher         M      59:31.9   58:59.4   11:48 46  8        M 45-49   
165   Timothy Spencer       M      59:28.4   59:10.3   11:50 48  9        M 45-49   
166   Roger Nelson          M      59:59.6   59:15.5   11:51 70  3        M 70-74   
167   Jennifer Childs       F      59:45.2   59:26.2   11:53 50  3        F 50-54   
168   Susi Bullinger        F      1:00:05.4 59:41.2   11:56 62  3        F 60-64   
169   Ed Konrad             M      1:00:18.8 59:56.1   11:59 64  10       M 60-64   
170   Kathy Arnold          F      1:00:36.7 1:00:15.7 12:03 59  5        F 55-59   
171   Marcia Rimer          F      1:00:30.8 1:00:19.3 12:04 58  6        F 55-59   
172   Lorenda Faist         F      1:00:33.3 1:00:22.6 12:05 55  7        F 55-59   
173   Lisa Hamisfar         F      1:01:22.5 1:00:32.8 12:07 38  8        F 35-39   
174   Joseph Childs         M      1:01:21.3 1:01:03.0 12:13 51  5        M 50-54   
175   Amy Miller            F      1:01:48.6 1:01:35.9 12:19 46  6        F 45-49   
176   Jennifer Baird        F      1:05:20.6 1:05:08.4 13:02 47  7        F 45-49   
177   Kevin Cunningham      M      1:05:36.6 1:05:23.9 13:05 51  6        M 50-54   
178   Jacqueline Beatty     F      1:06:36.0 1:06:26.8 13:17 18  2        F 18-20   
179   Leslie Armstrong      F      1:07:32.2 1:06:42.2 13:20 99  1        F 98-99   
180   Rich Kuhn             M      1:07:38.7 1:07:30.5 13:30 51  7        M 50-54   
181   Everett Luoma         M      1:09:32.6 1:09:15.3 13:51 87  1        M 75-97   
182   H. Swager             M      1:09:38.5 1:09:34.5 13:55 8   9        M 0-14    
183   S. Dancer             M      1:11:38.2 1:11:21.5 14:16 10  10       M 0-14    
184   Loretta (Lori) Trout  F      1:13:55.2 1:13:27.2 14:41 48  8        F 45-49   
185   Patricia Holmes       F      1:14:01.5 1:13:34.2 14:43 75  1        F 75-97   
186   Ashley Cassidy        F      1:16:10.3 1:16:01.3 15:12 30  11       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bryce Stroede 732 23  1       M      Horton MI US 26:35.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsey Burdette 925 24  19      F               31:54.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Jordon 690 46  16      M               31:11.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 741 54  39      F      Jackson MI US 35:37.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Virginio Martinez 909 57  30      M               34:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Martha Olsen 869 54  57      F               38:08 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Zebedee Swager  706 13  34      M               34:46.4   
2     Rogan Melling   703 13  37      M               35:15.0   
3     L. Swager       707 11  43      M               36:22.9   
4     Griffin Mentzer 965 13  67      M               40:22.1   
5     K. Swager       708 10  77      M               41:37.3   
6     Ben Childs      867 13  78      M               41:40.7   
7     O. Sanford      951 8   150     M               55:30.9   
8     J. Delong       956 12  158     M               57:03.4   
9     H. Swager       709 8   182     M               1:09:34.5 
10    S. Dancer       975 10  183     M               1:11:21.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colin Kane      904 17  3       M                     26:50.3 
2     Noah Flint      771 16  9       M      Jackson MI US  29:22.3 
3     Garrett Melling 704 16  11      M                     29:47.4 
4     Andy Swihart    776 16  12      M      Horton MI US   30:18.0 
5     Hunter Miller   789 16  13      M      Brooklyn MI US 30:40.4 
6     Logan Shepherd  908 15  18      M                     31:35.2 
7     Dylan Sanford   952 15  23      M                     32:51.9 
8     Matthew Record  930 16  24      M                     33:14.2 
9     Austin Smith    934 16  26      M                     33:20.2 
10    Shane Sauber    860 17  27      M                     33:24.2 
11    Drew Jordon     832 15  65      M                     39:59.3 
12    Joel Van Epps   696 17  94      M                     43:33.8 
13    Lucas Beagle    889 15  140     M                     54:00.0 
14    Donovan Jordon  692 15  154     M                     56:24.2 
15    Justin Hauglie  878 16  155     M                     56:25.5 


Male 18 to 20
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Landon Melling 697 18  4       M                    26:57.7 
2     Bo Shepherd    907 18  5       M                    27:12.5 
3     Daniel Holder  903 18  10      M                    29:41.7 
4     Liam Hartsuff  779 18  14      M      Chelsea MI US 30:53.5 
5     Davis Spencer  798 18  40      M      Albion MI US  35:43.1 
6     Drew Creger    906 19  109     M                    46:05.0 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bradley Mallory 846 21  2       M               26:36.9 
2     Zachary Kellogg 844 24  101     M               44:37.0 
3     Devon Ward      882 22  116     M               47:35.6 
4     Brendan Hunt    912 21  133     M               52:02.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Taylor Heath      875 25  7       M                    29:11.7 
2     Weston Willoughby 947 27  17      M                    31:23.3 
3     Ross Williams     948 26  54      M                    37:31.6 
4     Preston Arquette  759 25  148     M      Jackson MI US 55:21.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Hammersmith 800 30  6       M      Mauldin SC US   28:37.5 
2     Joshua Perrin       757 32  20      M      Hillsdale MI US 32:27.1 
3     R. P. White         911 31  21      M                      32:28.4 
4     Chris Scripter      747 31  25      M      Concord MI US   33:14.9 
5     Serafin Llerena     750 31  41      M      Jackson MI US   35:57.3 
6     Brian Humphrey      762 31  44      M      Jackson MI US   36:23.2 
7     Alex Green          961 32  127     M                      49:13.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nathan Usher          752 35  8       M      Mason MI US     29:12.1 
2     Joe Zessin            931 35  15      M                      31:03.7 
3     Randy Andrews         932 39  22      M                      32:34.9 
4     Rob Salisbury         729 38  35      M      Hillsdale MI US 34:53.7 
5     Garron Garn           953 38  55      M                      37:34.1 
6     Anonymous Participant 902 37  89      M                      43:01.4 
7     Jesse James           874 39  96      M                      43:59.4 
8     Joel Dawson           939 38  103     M                      44:45.7 
9     Brian Sanford         950 39  139     M                      53:43.9 
10    Dominic Jordon        969 39  143     M                      54:44.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandon Klump     784 40  31      M      Jackson MI US 34:15.4 
2     Ben Gilpin        915 40  47      M                    36:37.7 
3     Harold Wilkes     936 41  49      M                    36:42.6 
4     Kelly Kendall     781 43  51      M      Jackson MI US 36:56.1 
5     Jason Khon        955 44  59      M                    38:42.0 
6     Matt Dilts        722 42  82      M      Jackson MI US 42:07.2 
7     Cassandra Wadsten 733 42  160     M      Jackson MI US 57:17.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Cottingham 780 46  28      M      Spring Arbor MI US 33:25.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly 900 47  46      M                         36:35.0 
3     Chris Young     791 46  79      M      Parma MI US        41:47.2 
4     Ron Luce        960 49  85      M                         42:45.0 
5     Paul Hauglie    876 48  142     M                         54:43.5 
6     Cliff Mentzer   964 45  147     M                         55:18.9 
7     Brian Bryant    922 46  156     M                         56:51.1 
8     Eric Pletcher   966 46  164     M                         58:59.4 
9     Timothy Spencer 795 48  165     M      Albion MI US       59:10.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brooks Cone      979 53  72      M                    41:03.1   
2     Jim Anuszkiewicz 920 51  75      M                    41:13.6   
3     Daniel Pierce    698 50  83      M                    42:10.6   
4     Tim Rumler       765 50  91      M      Albion MI US  43:12.3   
5     Joseph Childs    865 51  174     M                    1:01:03.0 
6     Kevin Cunningham 835 51  177     M                    1:05:23.9 
7     Rich Kuhn        793 51  180     M      Jackson MI US 1:07:30.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Olsen   870 57  33      M                      34:41.9 
2     Robert Cook   899 56  36      M                      34:59.5 
3     Jerrie Swope  938 56  68      M                      40:22.3 
4     Joseph Sheets 935 59  84      M                      42:34.4 
5     Jeff Beagle   890 57  97      M                      44:10.2 
6     Jeff Breakey  768 59  100     M      Clarklake MI US 44:24.3 
7     Michael Scott 744 58  114     M      Horton MI US    46:59.0 
8     Jeff Heath    940 57  122     M                      48:34.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst Jr   693 62  38      M                        35:26.9 
2     Bruce Harrison  790 62  60      M      Ann Arbor MI US   38:51.1 
3     Rick Hills      691 62  80      M                        41:52.4 
4     Gerard Wilbrink 916 64  93      M                        43:21.6 
5     Rick Swope      836 61  117     M                        47:59.6 
6     Darrell Howe    770 63  132     M      Stockbridge MI US 51:55.7 
7     David Parham    958 64  134     M                        52:23.5 
8     Rick Danks      763 64  136     M      Jackson MI US     53:24.2 
9     Michael Mnich   914 62  146     M                        55:07.4 
10    Ed Konrad       801 64  169     M      Jackson MI US     59:56.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ron Carpenter      760 68  63      M      Hudson MI US    39:12.8 
2     James Scholl       943 65  64      M                      39:25.8 
3     Lester Hershberger 695 65  71      M                      40:52.3 
4     Charles Schultz    929 69  98      M                      44:20.4 
5     William T Reid III 745 68  112     M      Concord MI US   46:24.7 
6     Bob Sonsara        787 66  130     M      Jackson MI US   50:26.6 
7     Roderick MacDonald 775 68  151     M      Ann Arbor MI US 55:42.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews   933 70  61      M                       39:07.7 
2     stephen Fazekas 799 71  126     M      Jonesville MI US 49:13.1 
3     Roger Nelson    725 70  166     M      Dansville MI US  59:15.5 


Male 75 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Everett Luoma 924 87  181     M               1:09:15.3 


Female 14 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Dake  736 11  152     F      Horton MI US 55:53.4 
2     Mia Ryan 959 13  159     F                   57:04.7 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abby Spencer   797 15  76      F      Albion MI US   41:21.1 
2     Krissy Johnson 786 15  81      F      Jerome MI US   42:03.2 
3     Lily Moore     973 15  86      F                     42:49.0 
4     Jadyn Elliot   970 15  87      F                     42:49.1 
5     Brinna Melling 702 17  105     F                     45:26.6 
6     Libbi Fair     773 15  113     F      Brooklyn MI US 46:46.9 
7     Kathryn Childs 864 15  115     F                     47:10.5 


Female 18 to 20
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Haley Wilkes      937 18  73      F               41:08.9   
2     Jacqueline Beatty 701 18  178     F               1:06:26.8 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kendra Spencer    796 21  70      F      Albion MI US 40:51.1 
2     Samantha Campbell 881 21  102     F                   44:38.1 
3     Emily Powell      758 24  137     F      Horton MI US 53:25.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Beth M Anderson  740 28  42      F      Jackson MI US      36:16.2 
2     Kyle Wilson      737 29  48      F      Laingsburg MI US   36:38.5 
3     Megan Perrin     756 29  58      F      Hillsdale MI US    38:04.8 
4     Mary Schlimmer   949 27  66      F                         40:17.6 
5     Kerrie Widell    726 29  88      F      Elkridge MD US     42:57.6 
6     Samantha Green   962 25  124     F                         49:00.8 
7     Abby Quisenberry 727 28  138     F      Byron Center MI US 53:34.3 
8     Jordan Magee     845 26  141     F                         54:26.5 
9     Lindsay Royalty  731 26  149     F      Horton MI US       55:27.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Barb Meyers      946 32  29      F                           34:08.6   
2     kellie scripter  746 32  32      F      Concord MI US        34:25.0   
3     Melissa Fletke   728 34  52      F      Brooklyn MI US       36:57.6   
4     Katie Boyce      730 33  53      F      Lansing MI US        37:04.7   
5     Becky Dorian     891 30  104     F                           45:00.3   
6     Courtney Killeen 785 31  121     F      Rives Junction MI US 48:25.6   
7     Stacia Whelan    792 34  128     F      Tipton MI US         49:37.1   
8     Melinda Dake     761 32  135     F      Horton MI US         53:20.7   
9     Rachel Faulkiner 743 32  145     F      Jackson MI US        54:56.1   
10    Kelli Arbuckle   774 34  157     F      Hanover MI US        57:01.6   
11    Ashley Cassidy   769 30  186     F      Jackson MI US        1:16:01.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tanya Sears    699 35  45      F                     36:33.0   
2     Katie Potter   963 38  95      F                     43:58.8   
3     Carol Hudecek  921 39  106     F                     45:40.1   
4     Jenny Sanford  694 38  118     F                     48:01.4   
5     Emily Ackerman 738 36  119     F      Jackson MI US  48:05.9   
6     Becky Whelan   742 35  129     F      Brooklyn MI US 49:37.5   
7     Becky Weaver   974 35  153     F                     56:12.3   
8     Lisa Hamisfar  895 38  173     F                     1:00:32.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christine Palmer 782 42  50      F      Jackson MI US       36:53.3 
2     Crissy Dochoda   919 44  69      F                          40:36.6 
3     Susan Godair     767 40  90      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 43:06.6 
4     Carol Delong     957 42  92      F                          43:21.5 
5     Carrie Nichols   918 40  125     F                          49:12.8 
6     Joann Worden     749 43  161     F      Horton MI US        57:40.3 
7     Emma Cossel      923 41  162     F                          57:45.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julie Swager         705 49  56      F                         37:43.8   
2     Melody Kuntzleman    777 48  107     F      Spring Arbor MI US 45:51.4   
3     Catherine Brubaker   748 49  111     F      Concord MI US      46:19.2   
4     Karen Clauda         942 49  120     F                         48:14.5   
5     Deanna Spencer       794 48  163     F      Albion MI US       58:49.2   
6     Amy Miller           788 46  175     F      Brooklyn MI US     1:01:35.9 
7     Jennifer Baird       739 47  176     F      Jackson MI US      1:05:08.4 
8     Loretta (Lori) Trout 766 48  184     F      Jackson MI US      1:13:27.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne Eruen      972 52  99      F               44:22.8 
2     Chris Clemet    843 53  110     F               46:15.3 
3     Jennifer Childs 863 50  167     F               59:26.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathleen Roach 734 59  74      F      Belleair FL US  41:10.9   
2     Debbie Sayers  772 55  108     F      Knoxville TN US 45:51.8   
3     Cindy Burdette 913 55  123     F                      48:59.4   
4     Jenny Transue  917 57  144     F                      54:50.6   
5     Kathy Arnold   783 59  170     F      Jackson MI US   1:00:15.7 
6     Marcia Rimer   735 58  171     F      Horton MI US    1:00:19.3 
7     Lorenda Faist  928 55  172     F                      1:00:22.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Deborah Lazaroff 700 62  62      F                    39:09.5 
2     Vicki Huscio     753 62  131     F      Jackson MI US 50:58.5 
3     Susi Bullinger   751 62  168     F      Jackson MI US 59:41.2 


Female 75 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patricia Holmes 764 75  185     F      Jackson MI US 1:13:34.2 


Female no age given
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Leslie Armstrong 978 99  179     F               1:06:42.2 

Embed Code