Hanover Firecracker

Thu July 4, 2019 Hanover, MI US 49241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     David Swarts          M      24:21.6   24:21.0   7:50  53  1        M Open    
2     Janet Scott           F      34:31.3   34:09.0   11:00 54  1        F Open    
3     Heidi Vegter          F      34:55.7   34:28.8   11:06 40  1        F Masters 
4     Joe Evans             M      35:11.3   34:51.3   11:13 64  1        M Masters 
5     Wally Drogt           M      36:14.0   35:55.9   11:34 69  1        M Grand M 
6     Robin Brigham         F      38:00.4   37:44.5   12:09 62  1        F Grand M 
7     Linda Rowley          F      38:13.9   37:55.1   12:12 67  1        F 60-69   
8     Ray Drysdale          M      38:37.8   38:19.4   12:20 76  1        M 70-97   
9     Elizabeth Scott       F      38:44.2   38:24.5   12:22 35  1        F 30-39   
10    Courtney Miller       F      38:44.4   38:25.2   12:22 31  2        F 30-39   
11    Kyle Vegter           M      40:19.9   39:27.1   12:42 40  1        M 40-49   
12    Nicole Wheaton        F      41:07.3   40:45.2   13:07 40  1        F 40-49   
13    Laura Houghton        F      41:50.1   41:30.2   13:22 55  1        F 50-59   
14    John Lane             M      42:41.5   42:14.6   13:36 69  1        M 60-69   
15    Lisa Griffis          F      43:36.0   43:10.5   13:54 52  2        F 50-59   
16    Rich Griffis          M      43:35.8   43:10.9   13:54 55  1        M 50-59   
17    Rebecca Childs        F      44:05.7   43:31.5   14:01 57  3        F 50-59   
18    Adrienne Thompson     F      44:05.7   43:31.7   14:01 34  3        F 30-39   
19    Jill Rose-Redman      F      43:59.0   43:38.3   14:03 63  2        F 60-69   
20    Cheryl Juranek        F      44:13.2   43:48.1   14:06 67  3        F 60-69   
21    James Mierzwa         M      44:35.0   44:03.4   14:11 49  2        M 40-49   
22    Lori Wood             F      44:47.6   44:31.9   14:20 53  4        F 50-59   
23    Mary E Jimenez        F      46:48.2   46:08.6   14:51 61  4        F 60-69   
24    Mike Wood             M      46:38.1   46:21.8   14:55 54  2        M 50-59   
25    Alyson Wood           F      46:37.7   46:22.2   14:56 20  1        F 20-29   
26    Ryan McIntyer         M      46:39.8   46:23.4   14:56 21  1        M 20-29   
27    Patricia S. Gordon    F      47:25.4   46:52.4   15:05 65  5        F 60-69   
28    Elizabeth Koepfgen    F      48:22.1   47:45.8   15:22 40  2        F 40-49   
29    Dennis Lashley        M      49:16.9   49:02.8   15:47 54  3        M 50-59   
30    Christal Underwood    F      49:50.9   49:14.9   15:51 50  5        F 50-59   
31    Dan Rudd              M      49:50.7   49:17.7   15:52 52  4        M 50-59   
32    Vicki Griffin         F      50:08.7   49:23.4   15:54 64  6        F 60-69   
33    Heidi Berkeypile      F      50:07.8   49:23.8   15:54 32  4        F 30-39   
34    A. Pletcher           F      50:10.1   49:23.9   15:54 10  1        F 0-19    
35    S. Keynolds           F      50:04.2   49:33.3   15:57 12  2        F 0-19    
36    K. Stroede            F      50:04.1   49:33.5   15:57 11  3        F 0-19    
37    Ellery Barber         F      50:04.1   49:33.9   15:57 14  4        F 0-19    
38    Halle Curtis          F      50:05.1   49:34.2   15:57 13  5        F 0-19    
39    H. Barber             F      50:04.3   49:35.7   15:58 12  6        F 0-19    
40    Rick Davis            M      50:14.2   49:42.8   16:00 59  5        M 50-59   
41    Lori Reynolds         F      50:14.6   49:43.4   16:00 55  6        F 50-59   
42    Valerie Lashley       F      50:22.2   50:07.6   16:08 49  3        F 40-49   
43    Shannon Sood          F      50:33.7   50:21.1   16:12 43  4        F 40-49   
44    Bob Widell            M      51:06.1   50:56.6   16:24 31  1        M 30-39   
45    Monica Hommerding     F      52:13.3   51:40.6   16:38 55  7        F 50-59   
46    Matthew Childs        M      52:28.9   51:51.9   16:42 21  2        M 20-29   
47    Hunter JONES          F      52:29.7   51:52.9   16:42 17  7        F 0-19    
48    Michael Matteson      M      52:12.2   51:54.4   16:42 65  2        M 60-69   
49    A. Stroede            F      52:41.9   52:12.6   16:48 10  8        F 0-19    
50    Melissa Strode        F      52:45.1   52:14.1   16:49 35  5        F 30-39   
51    M. Burber             F      52:43.7   52:14.2   16:49 10  9        F 0-19    
52    Jessica Curtis        F      52:44.8   52:14.9   16:49 39  6        F 30-39   
53    Adelaide Vegter       F      52:56.2   52:28.2   16:53 13  10       F 0-19    
54    A. Vegter             M      52:56.2   52:29.5   16:54 11  1        M 0-19    
55    Myra Sonsara          F      53:14.2   52:43.7   16:58 64  7        F 60-69   
56    Sharon Gessert        F      53:14.7   52:43.9   16:58 61  8        F 60-69   
57    Marti Kuhn            F      53:14.7   52:45.7   16:59 51  8        F 50-59   
58    Melissa Puffrin       F      53:50.2   53:04.7   17:05 40  5        F 40-49   
59    Julia Duffrin         F      53:50.3   53:05.4   17:05 17  11       F 0-19    
60    Jody Hocter           F      54:56.9   54:06.3   17:25 33  7        F 30-39   
61    Kathy Gunn            F      54:56.9   54:10.8   17:26 35  8        F 30-39   
62    Jennifer Hauglie      F      54:29.6   54:12.4   17:27 45  6        F 40-49   
63    Patricia Jordon       F      54:29.7   54:14.9   17:28 38  9        F 30-39   
64    MICHELLE GILBERT      F      57:11.0   56:18.8   18:08 37  10       F 30-39   
65    Emilie Dorbin         F      57:11.1   56:20.7   18:08 41  7        F 40-49   
66    Kim Konrad            F      56:52.6   56:29.7   18:11 31  11       F 30-39   
67    Lamar Hershberger     M      57:32.4   57:05.8   18:23 42  3        M 40-49   
68    Evelyn Jordon         F      58:53.9   58:35.0   18:51 14  12       F 0-19    
69    Lee Long              F      1:00:24.9 59:46.4   19:14 67  9        F 60-69   
70    Janis Ray             F      1:00:25.9 59:48.6   19:15 71  1        F 70-97   
71    Seth Dailey           M      1:00:28.1 59:51.1   19:16 14  2        M 0-19    
72    R. London             M      1:01:01.7 1:00:20.1 19:25 11  3        M 0-19    
73    Janis Dawson          F      1:01:06.0 1:00:23.4 19:26 52  9        F 50-59   
74    Spencer Dailey        M      1:02:39.3 1:01:59.1 19:57 19  4        M 0-19    
75    K. Johnson            F      1:02:57.7 1:02:08.4 20:00 12  13       F 0-19    
76    Sydney Johnson        F      1:02:56.1 1:02:08.8 20:00 18  14       F 0-19    
77    Karen Spink           F      1:02:57.8 1:02:16.6 20:03 60  10       F 60-69   
78    Sarah Parker          F      1:07:20.3 1:06:34.6 21:26 35  12       F 30-39   
79    Shai Redman           F      1:10:37.8 1:09:49.1 22:28 15  15       F 0-19    
80    Joyce Redman          F      1:10:38.4 1:09:51.2 22:29 69  11       F 60-69   
81    Chris Rockey          F      1:10:39.4 1:09:51.6 22:29 68  12       F 60-69   
82    Michelle London       F      1:19:24.6 1:18:37.9 25:19 40  8        F 40-49   
83    J. London             F      1:19:24.0 1:18:44.5 25:21 7   16       F 0-19    
84    Rex London            M      1:19:28.2 1:18:45.7 25:21 50  6        M 50-59   
85    Kelly Johnson         F      1:30:56.0 1:30:06.8 29:00 42  9        F 40-49   
86    Angela Leutz          F      1:30:54.0 1:30:11.2 29:02 39  13       F 30-39   
87    Larry Dailey          M      1:31:05.0 1:30:18.6 29:04 64  3        M 60-69   
88    Chris Dailey          M      1:31:09.0 1:30:21.9 29:05 39  2        M 30-39   
89    Connie Wortman        F      1:31:03.0 1:30:23.1 29:06 63  13       F 60-69   
90    Michelle Bloomingdale F      1:31:01.0 1:30:23.5 29:06 57  10       F 50-59   
91    Kirk Leutz            M      1:31:07.0 1:30:24.6 29:06 60  4        M 60-69   
92    Margie Slater         F      1:36:36.0 1:36:09.7 30:57 77  2        F 70-97   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Swarts 910 53  1       M               24:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janet Scott 814 54  2       F      Horton MI US 34:31.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Evans 901 64  4       M               35:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heidi Vegter 718 40  3       F               34:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Wally Drogt 817 69  5       M      Jackson MI US 36:14 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robin Brigham 820 62  6       F      Concord MI US 38:00.4 


Male 19 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Vegter      715 11  54      M               52:29.5   
2     Seth Dailey    858 14  71      M               59:51.1   
3     R. London      887 11  72      M               1:00:20.1 
4     Spencer Dailey 859 19  74      M               1:01:59.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan McIntyer  840 21  26      M               46:23.4 
2     Matthew Childs 866 21  46      M               51:51.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bob Widell   803 31  44      M      Elkridge MD US 50:56.6   
2     Chris Dailey 714 39  88      M                     1:30:21.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Vegter       717 40  11      M                        39:27.1 
2     James Mierzwa     830 49  21      M      Stockbridge MI US 44:03.4 
3     Lamar Hershberger 710 42  67      M                        57:05.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Rich Griffis   927 55  16      M                            43:10.9   
2     Mike Wood      839 54  24      M                            46:21.8   
3     Dennis Lashley 805 54  29      M      Jackson MI US         49:02.8   
4     Dan Rudd       819 52  31      M      Onsted MI US          49:17.7   
5     Rick Davis     823 59  40      M      Michigan Center MI US 49:42.8   
6     Rex London     885 50  84      M                            1:18:45.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Lane        809 69  14      M      Jackson MI US 42:14.6   
2     Michael Matteson 810 65  48      M      Horton MI US  51:54.4   
3     Larry Dailey     824 64  87      M      Jackson MI US 1:30:18.6 
4     Kirk Leutz       872 60  91      M                    1:30:24.6 


Male 70 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ray Drysdale 905 76  8       M               38:19.4 


Female 19 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     A. Pletcher     968 10  34      F                    49:23.9   
2     S. Keynolds     850 12  35      F                    49:33.3   
3     K. Stroede      854 11  36      F                    49:33.5   
4     Ellery Barber   853 14  37      F                    49:33.9   
5     Halle Curtis    849 13  38      F                    49:34.2   
6     H. Barber       852 12  39      F                    49:35.7   
7     Hunter JONES    825 17  47      F      Horton MI US  51:52.9   
8     A. Stroede      855 10  49      F                    52:12.6   
9     M. Burber       851 10  51      F                    52:14.2   
10    Adelaide Vegter 716 13  53      F                    52:28.2   
11    Julia Duffrin   977 17  59      F                    53:05.4   
12    Evelyn Jordon   720 14  68      F                    58:35.0   
13    K. Johnson      711 12  75      F                    1:02:08.4 
14    Sydney Johnson  712 18  76      F                    1:02:08.8 
15    Shai Redman     816 15  79      F      Jackson MI US 1:09:49.1 
16    J. London       888 7   83      F                    1:18:44.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alyson Wood 841 20  25      F               46:22.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Scott   944 35  9       F                    38:24.5   
2     Courtney Miller   945 31  10      F                    38:25.2   
3     Adrienne Thompson 893 34  18      F                    43:31.7   
4     Heidi Berkeypile  813 32  33      F      Hanover MI US 49:23.8   
5     Melissa Strode    847 35  50      F                    52:14.1   
6     Jessica Curtis    848 39  52      F                    52:14.9   
7     Jody Hocter       884 33  60      F                    54:06.3   
8     Kathy Gunn        883 35  61      F                    54:10.8   
9     Patricia Jordon   719 38  63      F                    54:14.9   
10    MICHELLE GILBERT  826 37  64      F      Jackson MI US 56:18.8   
11    Kim Konrad        831 31  66      F      Jackson MI US 56:29.7   
12    Sarah Parker      896 35  78      F                    1:06:34.6 
13    Angela Leutz      873 39  86      F                    1:30:11.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicole Wheaton     837 40  12      F                        40:45.2   
2     Elizabeth Koepfgen 821 40  28      F      Munith MI US      47:45.8   
3     Valerie Lashley    804 49  42      F      Jackson MI US     50:07.6   
4     Shannon Sood       812 43  43      F      stockbridge MI US 50:21.1   
5     Melissa Puffrin    898 40  58      F                        53:04.7   
6     Jennifer Hauglie   877 45  62      F                        54:12.4   
7     Emilie Dorbin      954 41  65      F                        56:20.7   
8     Michelle London    886 40  82      F                        1:18:37.9 
9     Kelly Johnson      713 42  85      F                        1:30:06.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laura Houghton        808 55  13      F      Grass Lake MI US 41:30.2   
2     Lisa Griffis          926 52  15      F                       43:10.5   
3     Rebecca Childs        894 57  17      F                       43:31.5   
4     Lori Wood             842 53  22      F                       44:31.9   
5     Christal Underwood    818 50  30      F      Jerome MI US     49:14.9   
6     Lori Reynolds         822 55  41      F      Jackson MI US    49:43.4   
7     Monica Hommerding     941 55  45      F                       51:40.6   
8     Marti Kuhn            829 51  57      F      Jackson MI US    52:45.7   
9     Janis Dawson          892 52  73      F                       1:00:23.4 
10    Michelle Bloomingdale 868 57  90      F                       1:30:23.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linda Rowley       807 67  7       F      Rives Junction MI US 37:55.1   
2     Jill Rose-Redman   806 63  19      F      Concord MI US        43:38.3   
3     Cheryl Juranek     827 67  20      F      Rives Junction MI US 43:48.1   
4     Mary E Jimenez     811 61  23      F      Jackson MI US        46:08.6   
5     Patricia S. Gordon 862 65  27      F                           46:52.4   
6     Vicki Griffin      967 64  32      F                           49:23.4   
7     Myra Sonsara       828 64  55      F      Jackson MI US        52:43.7   
8     Sharon Gessert     838 61  56      F                           52:43.9   
9     Lee Long           834 67  69      F                           59:46.4   
10    Karen Spink        861 60  77      F                           1:02:16.6 
11    Joyce Redman       721 69  80      F                           1:09:51.2 
12    Chris Rockey       815 68  81      F      Jackson MI US        1:09:51.6 
13    Connie Wortman     871 63  89      F                           1:30:23.1 


Female 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Janis Ray     833 71  70      F               59:48.6   
2     Margie Slater 976 77  92      F               1:36:09.7 

Embed Code