Hanover Firecracker

Thu July 4, 2019 Hanover, MI US 49241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Nathan Martin             M      24:32.0   24:32.0   4:54  29  86.9       1        M Open    
2     Colin Kane                M      26:35.3   26:33.8   5:19  18  80.3       1        M 18-20   
3     Jacob McCubbin            M      27:00.7   26:59.1   5:24  29  79.0       1        M 25-29   
4     Landon Melling            M      27:16.2   27:14.9   5:27  19  78.2       2        M 18-20   
5     Ben Utz                   M      27:26.4   27:24.4   5:29  22  77.8       1        M 21-24   
6     Nathan Usher              M      27:37.3   27:35.4   5:31  36  78.6       1        M 35-39   
7     Garrett Melling           M      28:54.1   28:53.0   5:47  17  74.4       1        M 15-17   
8     Foster Thorburn           M      30:17.3   30:15.9   6:03  18  70.5       3        M 18-20   
9     Taylor Heath              M      30:23.9   30:22.2   6:04  26  70.2       2        M 25-29   
10    Rogan Melling             M      30:35.6   30:34.2   6:07  14  73.6       1        M 0-14    
11    Roy Bowman                M      30:41.9   30:38.7   6:08  18  69.6       4        M 18-20   
12    David Jordon              M      31:03.0   31:03.0   6:13  47  75.6       1        M Masters 
13    Austin Smith              M      31:47.2   31:43.5   6:21  17  67.8       2        M 15-17   
14    Cayla Nousain             F      32:09.3   32:09.3   6:26  29  75.3       1        F Open    
15    R P White                 M      32:20.8   32:17.9   6:28  32  66.2       1        M 30-34   
16    Matthew Hammersmith       M      32:20.3   32:18.4   6:28  31  66.1       2        M 30-34   
17    Michael Ofsansky          M      32:35.2   32:25.2   6:29  40  68.6       1        M 40-44   
18    Victoria Hammersmith      F      32:36.9   32:33.8   6:31  28  74.3       1        F 25-29   
19    Ryan Cottingham           M      32:47.4   32:44.5   6:33  47  71.7       1        M 45-49   
20    Tea Romanowski            F      32:52.6   32:50.2   6:34  21  73.7       1        F 21-24   
21    Josiah Dinverno           M      32:57.8   32:54.2   6:35  17  65.3       3        M 15-17   
22    Barb Meyers               F      33:01.6   32:58.2   6:36  33  73.6       1        F 30-34   
23    Randy Andrews             M      33:08.1   33:05.9   6:37  40  67.2       2        M 40-44   
24    Brandon Klump             M      33:50.5   33:47.9   6:46  41  66.3       3        M 40-44   
25    Allison Snyder            F      33:53.2   33:50.8   6:46  23  71.5       2        F 21-24   
26    Josh Poston               M      34:04.9   34:02.0   6:48  35  63.4       2        M 35-39   
27    Zak Schaefer              M      34:09.1   34:05.2   6:49  33  62.9       3        M 30-34   
28    Brooke Hinkelman          F      34:35.2   34:32.9   6:55  18  70.8       1        F 18-20   
29    Ben Gilpin                M      34:45.1   34:41.6   6:56  41  64.6       4        M 40-44   
30    Joel Dinverno             M      34:56.4   34:51.1   6:58  49  68.5       2        M 45-49   
31    Paul Bapst, Jr.           M      35:04.6   35:04.6   7:01  63  76.7       1        M Grand M 
32    Dylon Sanford             M      35:11.0   35:08.0   7:02  16  62.0       4        M 15-17   
33    Derek Easton              M      35:23.7   35:12.0   7:02  29  60.6       3        M 25-29   
34    Isaiah Dinverno           M      35:22.6   35:17.1   7:03  13  65.3       2        M 0-14    
35    Brian Olsen               M      35:22.0   35:18.2   7:04  58  72.9       1        M 55-59   
36    Griffin Mentzer           M      35:38.3   35:36.3   7:07  14  63.2       3        M 0-14    
37    Conor McPartlin           M      35:43.9   35:38.8   7:08  17  60.3       5        M 15-17   
38    Brady Jones               M      36:09.4   36:04.2   7:13  17  59.6       6        M 15-17   
39    Beth M Anderson           F      36:24.2   36:17.7   7:16  29  66.7       2        F 25-29   
40    Riley Thorburn            F      36:22.1   36:18.3   7:16  16  69.5       1        F 15-17   
41    Chris Vincent             F      36:35.2   36:35.2   7:19  55  79.1       1        F Masters 
42    stephen norris            M      36:43.0   36:39.1   7:20  66  75.5       1        M 65-69   
43    Amberly Weber             F      36:54.6   36:51.0   7:22  30  65.7       2        F 30-34   
44    Ian Miller                M      37:05.5   36:54.8   7:23  26  57.7       4        M 25-29   
45    Robert Cook               M      36:58.0   36:55.1   7:23  57  69.1       2        M 55-59   
46    Patrick Clemente          M      37:40.9   37:23.0   7:29  45  61.8       3        M 45-49   
47    Chad Smoyer               M      37:27.7   37:23.1   7:29  29  57.0       5        M 25-29   
48    Joshua Donnelly           M      37:28.8   37:23.5   7:29  48  63.3       4        M 45-49   
49    Christine Palmey          F      37:33.0   37:26.9   7:29  43  67.9       1        F 40-44   
50    Molly Latimer             F      37:36.3   37:31.5   7:30  17  66.1       2        F 15-17   
51    Chase Flint               M      37:41.8   37:36.7   7:31  18  56.7       5        M 18-20   
52    David Harbaugh            M      38:51.0   38:43.4   7:45  54  64.3       1        M 50-54   
53    Wayne Weaver              M      38:55.4   38:48.4   7:46  45  59.6       5        M 45-49   
54    Terry Webb                M      39:04.5   38:54.5   7:47  46  59.9       6        M 45-49   
55    Loren Thorburn            M      39:17.5   39:07.2   7:49  48  60.5       7        M 45-49   
56    Deborah Lazaroff          F      39:11.8   39:11.8   7:50  63  81.8       1        F Grand M 
57    Jason Khon                M      39:18.1   39:12.2   7:50  45  59.0       8        M 45-49   
58    Andrew Johnson            M      39:46.8   39:38.7   7:56  30  53.8       4        M 30-34   
59    Andrew Reigle             M      39:50.2   39:42.4   7:56  50  60.6       2        M 50-54   
60    Norman Corrion            M      40:03.4   39:51.7   7:58  34  53.9       5        M 30-34   
61    Elizabeth McCubbin        F      40:08.9   40:01.3   8:00  26  60.5       3        F 25-29   
62    Bruce Andrews             M      40:17.9   40:13.2   8:03  71  72.5       1        M 70-74   
63    Amy Dorow                 F      40:39.3   40:21.5   8:04  45  64.1       1        F 45-49   
64    Noah Dinverno             M      40:35.4   40:29.8   8:06  15  54.5       7        M 15-17   
65    Tim Rumler                M      40:42.5   40:38.1   8:08  51  59.7       3        M 50-54   
66    Ron Luce                  M      41:02.1   40:45.6   8:09  50  59.0       4        M 50-54   
67    Martha Olsen              F      41:12.2   41:00.9   8:12  55  70.5       1        F 55-59   
68    Rick Hills                M      41:16.3   41:08.4   8:14  63  65.4       1        M 60-64   
69    Michael Lee               M      41:35.4   41:09.3   8:14  44  55.7       5        M 40-44   
70    Matt Kunkel               M      41:39.1   41:34.2   8:19  18  51.3       6        M 18-20   
71    L. Boulis                 M      41:38.8   41:37.2   8:19  12  56.9       4        M 0-14    
72    Ron Carpenter             M      41:45.7   41:39.9   8:20  69  68.4       2        M 65-69   
73    Courtney Burdick          F      42:05.6   41:44.6   8:21  34  58.2       3        F 30-34   
74    Tom Mccarthy              M      42:05.0   41:50.0   8:22  61  63.2       2        M 60-64   
75    Kacy Cooper               M      42:04.4   41:50.6   8:22  36  51.8       3        M 35-39   
76    Jeremy Sykes              M      42:04.9   41:58.7   8:24  37  51.9       4        M 35-39   
77    Belinda Vinton            F      42:48.7   42:36.5   8:31  53  66.3       1        F 50-54   
78    Brittany Connors          F      43:16.3   43:01.0   8:36  28  56.3       4        F 25-29   
79    Rick Swope                M      43:35.5   43:13.9   8:39  62  61.7       3        M 60-64   
80    Chase Swope               M      43:35.9   43:14.6   8:39  20  49.3       7        M 18-20   
81    Emily Powell              F      43:49.4   43:31.4   8:42  25  55.6       5        F 25-29   
82    Sheila Wald               F      43:59.1   43:46.7   8:45  25  55.3       6        F 25-29   
83    Shawn Mullaly             M      44:09.5   44:02.3   8:48  38  49.8       5        M 35-39   
84    Gale Easton               M      44:15.2   44:04.4   8:49  62  60.5       4        M 60-64   
85    Daniel Pierce             M      44:16.0   44:07.9   8:50  51  55.0       5        M 50-54   
86    Robert Wright             M      44:38.3   44:22.3   8:52  43  51.3       6        M 40-44   
87    Lester Hershberger        M      44:35.7   44:26.3   8:53  66  62.3       3        M 65-69   
88    Joseph Sheets             M      44:54.8   44:36.2   8:55  60  58.7       5        M 60-64   
89    Katrina Johnson           F      45:01.4   44:48.2   8:58  30  54.0       4        F 30-34   
90    Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm F      44:58.4   44:49.1   8:58  42  56.3       2        F 40-44   
91    Joseph Hawley             M      45:15.3   44:54.6   8:59  33  47.7       6        M 30-34   
92    Jacob Johnson             M      45:13.5   45:00.5   9:00  29  47.4       6        M 25-29   
93    Drew Jordon               M      45:09.0   45:02.2   9:00  16  48.3       8        M 15-17   
94    Greg James                M      45:25.1   45:05.3   9:01  59  57.6       3        M 55-59   
95    Rachel Mayer              F      45:38.0   45:26.0   9:05  45  56.9       2        F 45-49   
96    Sarah Ludwig              F      45:54.4   45:37.4   9:07  32  53.1       5        F 30-34   
97    Tosha Newman              F      45:57.8   45:48.6   9:10  37  53.6       1        F 35-39   
98    Katie Potter              F      46:00.8   45:51.4   9:10  39  54.0       2        F 35-39   
99    Kathryn Childs            F      46:10.7   46:04.4   9:13  16  54.7       3        F 15-17   
100   Benjamin Childs           M      46:10.8   46:04.8   9:13  14  48.8       5        M 0-14    
101   Kristine Lehman           F      46:17.9   46:06.8   9:13  36  53.0       3        F 35-39   
102   Katie Hawley              F      46:37.2   46:19.4   9:16  34  52.5       6        F 30-34   
103   Paula Webb                F      46:43.2   46:32.9   9:19  50  58.6       2        F 50-54   
104   H. Sherwood               F      47:10.7   46:36.6   9:19  8   65.9       1        F 0-14    
105   M. Stiles                 F      47:13.2   46:39.1   9:20  9   63.6       2        F 0-14    
106   Kassie Brown              F      47:12.8   46:39.3   9:20  28  51.9       7        F 25-29   
107   James Scott               M      46:50.3   46:44.8   9:21  36  46.4       6        M 35-39   
108   Susana Ward               F      46:54.3   46:45.3   9:21  46  55.8       3        F 45-49   
109   David Parham              M      47:00.2   46:47.1   9:21  65  58.6       4        M 65-69   
110   BOB SONSARA               M      47:03.2   46:48.7   9:22  67  59.7       5        M 65-69   
111   Emily Ackerman            F      47:09.4   46:56.1   9:23  37  52.3       4        F 35-39   
112   Jeff Beagle               M      47:17.9   46:59.8   9:24  58  54.8       4        M 55-59   
113   Jennifer Sanford          F      47:16.8   47:05.0   9:25  38  52.3       5        F 35-39   
114   Christina Clemet          F      47:18.8   47:08.6   9:26  54  60.6       3        F 50-54   
115   Brooklyn Slate            F      47:36.6   47:29.2   9:30  16  53.1       4        F 15-17   
116   Michael Scott             M      48:00.7   47:55.6   9:35  59  54.2       5        M 55-59   
117   Cindy Burdette            F      48:20.1   48:08.0   9:38  56  60.8       2        F 55-59   
118   Kim King                  F      48:24.9   48:15.5   9:39  43  52.7       3        F 40-44   
119   Karenn Vernagus           F      48:39.7   48:24.4   9:41  47  54.4       4        F 45-49   
120   Becky Dorian              F      49:20.3   48:49.6   9:46  31  49.6       7        F 30-34   
121   Michael Selke             M      49:12.3   48:52.4   9:46  49  48.8       9        M 45-49   
122   Stephen Fazekas           M      49:27.3   49:19.8   9:52  70  58.4       2        M 70-74   
123   Ryan Arey                 F      49:39.2   49:25.3   9:53  29  49.0       8        F 25-29   
124   Melissa Selke             F      49:53.3   49:32.8   9:55  42  50.9       4        F 40-44   
125   Martin Dubois             M      50:02.3   49:40.1   9:56  48  47.6       10       M 45-49   
126   Jordan Magee              F      49:53.7   49:44.0   9:57  27  48.7       9        F 25-29   
127   Kendra Vance              F      49:56.4   49:44.0   9:57  37  49.3       6        F 35-39   
128   Carol Carney              F      50:54.4   50:43.0   10:09 58  59.2       3        F 55-59   
129   Joel Vanepps              M      51:16.7   51:14.8   10:15 18  41.6       8        M 18-20   
130   E. Rogers                 F      51:50.5   51:45.9   10:21 10  55.6       3        F 0-14    
131   M. Mentzer                F      52:08.8   51:53.0   10:23 11  53.9       4        F 0-14    
132   Ted Landel                M      52:16.8   52:07.9   10:26 65  52.6       6        M 65-69   
133   Cathy Makielski           F      52:56.8   52:33.8   10:31 63  61.0       1        F 60-64   
134   Samantha Campbell         F      53:02.5   52:43.2   10:33 22  45.9       3        F 21-24   
135   Dominic Jordon            M      53:14.1   52:55.4   10:35 40  42.0       7        M 40-44   
136   Paul Hauglie              M      53:14.0   52:55.4   10:35 49  45.1       11       M 45-49   
137   Carl Carmoney             M      53:35.3   53:01.6   10:36 43  42.9       8        M 40-44   
138   Jody Carmoney             F      53:35.3   53:02.1   10:36 39  46.7       7        F 35-39   
139   O. Sanford                M      53:37.5   53:02.8   10:37 9   50.4       6        M 0-14    
140   Vicki Huscio              F      53:16.5   53:06.0   10:37 63  60.4       2        F 60-64   
141   Daron Ward                M      53:36.5   53:17.2   10:39 23  40.0       2        M 21-24   
142   Rick Danks                M      53:58.4   53:41.8   10:44 65  51.1       7        M 65-69   
143   Wendi Chaffin             F      54:13.7   53:45.2   10:45 37  45.6       8        F 35-39   
144   Megan Sexton              F      54:24.0   53:57.4   10:47 15  47.5       5        F 15-17   
145   Anonymous Participant     M      54:11.2   54:01.9   10:48 49  44.2       12       M 45-49   
146   Preston Arquette          M      54:21.5   54:02.7   10:49 26  39.4       7        M 25-29   
147   Greg Lafraugh             M      54:24.8   54:15.0   10:51 50  44.4       6        M 50-54   
148   LORI TROUT                F      54:37.0   54:21.4   10:52 49  49.6       5        F 45-49   
149   Darrell Howe              M      54:43.0   54:25.6   10:53 64  49.9       6        M 60-64   
150   Brian Bryant              M      54:49.2   54:26.6   10:53 48  43.5       13       M 45-49   
151   Renee Milbourne           F      55:06.6   54:54.0   10:59 50  49.7       4        F 50-54   
152   Clifton Mentzer           M      55:23.4   55:07.7   11:02 46  42.3       14       M 45-49   
153   Charles Rogers            M      56:43.6   56:30.9   11:18 63  47.6       7        M 60-64   
154   Brian Sanford             M      57:36.2   57:01.5   11:24 40  39.0       9        M 40-44   
155   Ed Konrad                 M      57:57.2   57:40.6   11:32 65  47.5       8        M 65-69   
156   Lorelai Royalty           F      58:01.9   57:41.0   11:32 27  42.0       10       F 25-29   
157   Stacey Fullerton          M      58:38.1   58:23.9   11:41 57  43.7       6        M 55-59   
158   Justin Hawley             M      58:33.6   58:26.3   11:41 44  39.2       10       M 40-44   
159   Kathy Arnold              F      59:08.3   58:48.9   11:46 60  52.4       3        F 60-64   
160   Jennifer Childs           F      59:02.8   58:54.8   11:47 51  46.8       5        F 50-54   
161   Susi Bullinger            F      59:20.7   59:03.4   11:49 63  54.3       4        F 60-64   
162   Justin Hauglie            M      59:50.0   59:31.0   11:54 17  36.1       9        M 15-17   
163   Heather Wagner            F      1:00:00.0 59:34.6   11:55 32  40.6       8        F 30-34   
164   Dean Jordon               M      59:56.0   59:37.1   11:55 14  37.7       7        M 0-14    
165   Nicole Khon               F      1:00:12.6 59:48.8   11:58 40  41.6       5        F 40-44   
166   Kristen Kelly             F      1:01:11.4 1:00:50.6 12:10 34  39.9       9        F 30-34   
167   Emma Cossel               F      1:01:49.1 1:01:27.0 12:17 42  41.0       6        F 40-44   
168   Sara Johnson              F      1:03:07.1 1:02:53.7 12:35 28  38.5       11       F 25-29   
169   Lesleigh Clark            F      1:04:09.1 1:03:40.2 12:44 33  38.1       10       F 30-34   
170   Rich Kuhn                 M      1:03:59.0 1:03:45.0 12:45 52  38.4       7        M 50-54   
171   Sandra Sexton             F      1:04:20.0 1:03:53.0 12:47 51  43.2       6        F 50-54   
172   Joe Childs                M      1:04:34.9 1:04:28.3 12:54 52  37.9       8        M 50-54   
173   Amy Miller                F      1:04:55.8 1:04:48.8 12:58 47  40.7       6        F 45-49   
174   Jennifer Clemente         F      1:06:10.9 1:05:40.1 13:08 44  39.0       7        F 40-44   
175   Chris Ferris              F      1:06:39.7 1:06:25.5 13:17 70  53.4       1        F 70-74   
176   Kevin Cunningham          M      1:08:25.5 1:08:10.8 13:38 52  35.9       9        M 50-54   
177   Patricia Holmes           F      1:08:48.5 1:08:30.1 13:42 76  56.9       1        F 75-97   
178   Holly Mulligan            F      1:08:56.9 1:08:33.2 13:43 48  38.9       7        F 45-49   
179   J. Walton                 M      1:11:01.5 1:11:01.5 14:12 8   39.7       8        M 0-14    
180   Joyce Dryer               F      1:11:50.7 1:11:36.4 14:19 74  52.7       2        F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Martin 436 29  1       M      Spring Arbor MI US 24:32 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cayla Nousain 406 29  14      F      Concord MI US 32:09.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Jordon 338 47  12      M               31:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 339 55  41      F               36:35.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Bapst, Jr. 337 63  31      M               35:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Deborah Lazaroff 401 63  56      F      Jackson MI US 39:11.8 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rogan Melling   366 14  10      M                      30:34.2   
2     Isaiah Dinverno 359 13  34      M                      35:17.1   
3     Griffin Mentzer 468 14  36      M      Flat Rock MI US 35:36.3   
4     L. Boulis       524 12  71      M                      41:37.2   
5     Benjamin Childs 350 14  100     M                      46:04.8   
6     O. Sanford      346 9   139     M                      53:02.8   
7     Dean Jordon     526 14  164     M                      59:37.1   
8     J. Walton       421 8   179     M      Powell OH US    1:11:01.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Garrett Melling 365 17  7       M                     28:53.0 
2     Austin Smith    464 17  13      M      Jackson MI US  31:43.5 
3     Josiah Dinverno 360 17  21      M                     32:54.2 
4     Dylon Sanford   345 16  32      M                     35:08.0 
5     Conor McPartlin 403 17  37      M      Marshall MI US 35:38.8 
6     Brady Jones     423 17  38      M      Jacksonj MI US 36:04.2 
7     Noah Dinverno   358 15  64      M                     40:29.8 
8     Drew Jordon     565 16  93      M                     45:02.2 
9     Justin Hauglie  427 17  162     M      Jackson MI US  59:31.0 


Male 18 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colin Kane      562 18  2       M                       26:33.8 
2     Landon Melling  363 19  4       M                       27:14.9 
3     Foster Thorburn 341 18  8       M                       30:15.9 
4     Roy Bowman      446 18  11      M      Jerome MI US     30:38.7 
5     Chase Flint     395 18  51      M      Manchester MI US 37:36.7 
6     Matt Kunkel     578 18  70      M                       41:34.2 
7     Chase Swope     393 20  80      M      Brooklyn MI US   43:14.6 
8     Joel Vanepps    364 18  129     M                       51:14.8 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Utz    381 22  5       M      Hanover MI US 27:24.4 
2     Daron Ward 597 23  141     M                    53:17.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob McCubbin   456 29  3       M      Fairborn OH US  26:59.1 
2     Taylor Heath     558 26  9       M                      30:22.2 
3     Derek Easton     581 29  33      M                      35:12.0 
4     Ian Miller       568 26  44      M                      36:54.8 
5     Chad Smoyer      416 29  47      M      Ypsilanti MI US 37:23.1 
6     Jacob Johnson    461 29  92      M      Hanover MI US   45:00.5 
7     Preston Arquette 437 26  146     M      Warren MI US    54:02.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R P White           584 32  15      M                       32:17.9 
2     Matthew Hammersmith 428 31  16      M      Mauldin SC US    32:18.4 
3     Zak Schaefer        444 33  27      M      Clarklake MI US  34:05.2 
4     Andrew Johnson      378 30  58      M      Grass Lake MI US 39:38.7 
5     Norman Corrion      610 34  60      M                       39:51.7 
6     Joseph Hawley       413 33  91      M      Jackson MI US    44:54.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nathan Usher  390 36  6       M      Mason MI US  27:35.4 
2     Josh Poston   570 35  26      M                   34:02.0 
3     Kacy Cooper   604 36  75      M                   41:50.6 
4     Jeremy Sykes  594 37  76      M                   41:58.7 
5     Shawn Mullaly 576 38  83      M                   44:02.3 
6     James Scott   432 36  107     M      Horton MI US 46:44.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Ofsansky 441 40  17      M      North Adams MI US 32:25.2 
2     Randy Andrews    580 40  23      M                        33:05.9 
3     Brandon Klump    465 41  24      M      Jackson MI US     33:47.9 
4     Ben Gilpin       533 41  29      M                        34:41.6 
5     Michael Lee      382 44  69      M      Brooklyn MI US    41:09.3 
6     Robert Wright    451 43  86      M      Jackson MI US     44:22.3 
7     Dominic Jordon   525 40  135     M                        52:55.4 
8     Carl Carmoney    387 43  137     M      Jackson MI US     53:01.6 
9     Brian Sanford    347 40  154     M                        57:01.5 
10    Justin Hawley    611 44  158     M                        58:26.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ryan Cottingham       475 47  19      M      Spring Arbor MI US    32:44.5 
2     Joel Dinverno         361 49  30      M                            34:51.1 
3     Patrick Clemente      398 45  46      M      Michigan Center MI US 37:23.0 
4     Joshua Donnelly       435 48  48      M      Jackson MI US         37:23.5 
5     Wayne Weaver          407 45  53      M      Hancock MI US         38:48.4 
6     Terry Webb            386 46  54      M      Parma MI US           38:54.5 
7     Loren Thorburn        342 48  55      M                            39:07.2 
8     Jason Khon            600 45  57      M                            39:12.2 
9     Michael Selke         410 49  121     M      Grass Lake MI US      48:52.4 
10    Martin Dubois         553 48  125     M                            49:40.1 
11    Paul Hauglie          426 49  136     M      Jackson MI US         52:55.4 
12    Anonymous Participant 404 49  145     M      Cement City MI US     54:01.9 
13    Brian Bryant          528 48  150     M                            54:26.6 
14    Clifton Mentzer       467 46  152     M      Flat Rock MI US       55:07.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Harbaugh   566 54  52      M                    38:43.4   
2     Andrew Reigle    430 50  59      M      Jackson MI US 39:42.4   
3     Tim Rumler       374 51  65      M      Albion MI US  40:38.1   
4     Ron Luce         571 50  66      M                    40:45.6   
5     Daniel Pierce    352 51  85      M                    44:07.9   
6     Greg Lafraugh    552 50  147     M                    54:15.0   
7     Rich Kuhn        442 52  170     M      Jackson MI US 1:03:45.0 
8     Joe Childs       351 52  172     M                    1:04:28.3 
9     Kevin Cunningham 531 52  176     M                    1:08:10.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Olsen      353 58  35      M                   35:18.2 
2     Robert Cook      559 57  45      M                   36:55.1 
3     Greg James       530 59  94      M                   45:05.3 
4     Jeff Beagle      532 58  112     M                   46:59.8 
5     Michael Scott    431 59  116     M      Horton MI US 47:55.6 
6     Stacey Fullerton 572 57  157     M                   58:23.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Hills     567 63  68      M                        41:08.4 
2     Tom Mccarthy   472 61  74      M      Jackson MI US     41:50.0 
3     Rick Swope     392 62  79      M      Brooklyn MI US    43:13.9 
4     Gale Easton    583 62  84      M                        44:04.4 
5     Joseph Sheets  577 60  88      M                        44:36.2 
6     Darrell Howe   394 64  149     M      Stockbridge MI US 54:25.6 
7     Charles Rogers 372 63  153     M      Jackson MI US     56:30.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     stephen norris     434 66  42      M      Ann Arbor MI US 36:39.1 
2     Ron Carpenter      455 69  72      M      Hudson MI US    41:39.9 
3     Lester Hershberger 356 66  87      M                      44:26.3 
4     David Parham       433 65  109     M      Jackson MI US   46:47.1 
5     BOB SONSARA        402 67  110     M      Jackson MI US   46:48.7 
6     Ted Landel         579 65  132     M                      52:07.9 
7     Rick Danks         592 65  142     M                      53:41.8 
8     Ed Konrad          411 65  155     M      Jackson MI US   57:40.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews   422 71  62      M      BROOKLYN MI US 40:13.2 
2     Stephen Fazekas 564 70  122     M                     49:19.8 


Female 14 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Sherwood 450 8   104     F      Jackson MI US   46:36.6 
2     M. Stiles   449 9   105     F      Jackson MI US   46:39.1 
3     E. Rogers   471 10  130     F      Hudson MI US    51:45.9 
4     M. Mentzer  469 11  131     F      Flat Rock MI US 51:53.0 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Riley Thorburn 343 16  40      F                          36:18.3 
2     Molly Latimer  405 17  50      F      grass lake MI US    37:31.5 
3     Kathryn Childs 348 16  99      F                          46:04.4 
4     Brooklyn Slate 470 16  115     F      Jackson MI US       47:29.2 
5     Megan Sexton   454 15  144     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 53:57.4 


Female 18 to 20
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brooke Hinkelman 563 18  28      F               34:32.9 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tea Romanowski    439 21  20      F      Hudson MI US 32:50.2 
2     Allison Snyder    452 23  25      F      Albion MI US 33:50.8 
3     Samantha Campbell 596 22  134     F                   52:43.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 429 28  18      F      Mauldin SC US    32:33.8   
2     Beth M Anderson      460 29  39      F      Jackson MI US    36:17.7   
3     Elizabeth McCubbin   457 26  61      F      Fairborn OH US   40:01.3   
4     Brittany Connors     445 28  78      F      Clarklake MI US  43:01.0   
5     Emily Powell         459 25  81      F      Horton MI US     43:31.4   
6     Sheila Wald          582 25  82      F                       43:46.7   
7     Kassie Brown         448 28  106     F      Jackson MI US    46:39.3   
8     Ryan Arey            418 29  123     F      Bethesda MD US   49:25.3   
9     Jordan Magee         415 27  126     F      Jerome MI US     49:44.0   
10    Lorelai Royalty      391 27  156     F      Horton MI US     57:41.0   
11    Sara Johnson         379 28  168     F      Grass Lake MI US 1:02:53.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Barb Meyers      547 33  22      F                     32:58.2   
2     Amberly Weber    474 30  43      F      Aberdeen NC US 36:51.0   
3     Courtney Burdick 380 34  73      F      Jackson MI US  41:44.6   
4     Katrina Johnson  462 30  89      F      Hanover MI US  44:48.2   
5     Sarah Ludwig     573 32  96      F                     45:37.4   
6     Katie Hawley     412 34  102     F      Jackson MI US  46:19.4   
7     Becky Dorian     595 31  120     F                     48:49.6   
8     Heather Wagner   419 32  163     F      Jackson MI US  59:34.6   
9     Kristen Kelly    458 34  166     F      Columbus OH US 1:00:50.6 
10    Lesleigh Clark   443 33  169     F      Reading MI US  1:03:40.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tosha Newman     385 37  97      F      Albion MI US         45:48.6 
2     Katie Potter     598 39  98      F                           45:51.4 
3     Kristine Lehman  371 36  101     F      Grass Lake MI US     46:06.8 
4     Emily Ackerman   438 37  111     F      Jackson MI US        46:56.1 
5     Jennifer Sanford 344 38  113     F                           47:05.0 
6     Kendra Vance     384 37  127     F      Parma MI US          49:44.0 
7     Jody Carmoney    388 39  138     F      Jackson MI US        53:02.1 
8     Wendi Chaffin    473 37  143     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 53:45.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Christine Palmey          587 43  49      F                            37:26.9   
2     Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm 466 42  90      F      Parma MI US           44:49.1   
3     Kim King                  601 43  118     F                            48:15.5   
4     Melissa Selke             409 42  124     F      Grass Lake MI US      49:32.8   
5     Nicole Khon               599 40  165     F                            59:48.8   
6     Emma Cossel               527 42  167     F                            1:01:27.0 
7     Jennifer Clemente         399 44  174     F      Michigan Center MI US 1:05:40.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Amy Dorow       447 45  63      F      Jackson MI US  40:21.5   
2     Rachel Mayer    593 45  95      F                     45:26.0   
3     Susana Ward     492 46  108     F      Jackson MI US  46:45.3   
4     Karenn Vernagus 370 47  119     F      Lansing MI US  48:24.4   
5     LORI TROUT      375 49  148     F      Albion MI US   54:21.4   
6     Amy Miller      417 47  173     F      Brooklyn MI US 1:04:48.8 
7     Holly Mulligan  389 48  178     F      Lansing MI US  1:08:33.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Belinda Vinton   463 53  77      F      Horton MI US        42:36.5   
2     Paula Webb       542 50  103     F                          46:32.9   
3     Christina Clemet 414 54  114     F      Jerome MI US        47:08.6   
4     Renee Milbourne  400 50  151     F      Spring Arbor MI US  54:54.0   
5     Jennifer Childs  349 51  160     F                          58:54.8   
6     Sandra Sexton    453 51  171     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 1:03:53.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Martha Olsen   354 55  67      F                    41:00.9 
2     Cindy Burdette 440 56  117     F      Jackson MI US 48:08.0 
3     Carol Carney   588 58  128     F                    50:43.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cathy Makielski 425 63  133     F      Manchester MI US 52:33.8 
2     Vicki Huscio    408 63  140     F      Jackson MI US    53:06.0 
3     Kathy Arnold    376 60  159     F      Jackson MI US    58:48.9 
4     Susi Bullinger  544 63  161     F                       59:03.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Chris Ferris 396 70  175     F      Lansing MI US 1:06:25.5 
2     Joyce Dryer  397 74  180     F      Lansing MI US 1:11:36.4 


Female 75 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patricia Holmes 373 76  177     F      Jackson MI US 1:08:30.1 

Embed Code