Hanover Firecracker

Thu July 4, 2019 Hanover, MI US 49241 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division        
                                     Time      Time                Place                    
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== =============== 
1     192  Michael Cox        M      26:58.4   26:57.2   5:23  22  1        M Open          
2     983  Bryce Stroede      M      26:58.7   26:57.4   5:23  22  1        M 21-24         
3     898  Taylor Heath       M      27:43.7   27:42.7   5:33  24  2        M 21-24         
4     273  Landon Melling     M      27:49.6   27:48.6   5:34  17  1        M 15-17         
5     1906 Bo Shepherd        M      28:01.2   28:00.5   5:36  17  2        M 15-17         
6     204  Foster Thorburn    M      28:40.5   28:38.2   5:44  16  3        M 15-17         
7     980  Roman Blackwell    M      29:30.2   29:28.5   5:54  20  1        M 18-20         
8     1913 Donovon Kennedy    M      29:58.2   29:57.1   5:59  15  4        M 15-17         
9     997  R. P. White        M      30:16.4   30:13.9   6:03  30  1        M 30-34         
10    217  Sarah Bishop       F      30:20.5   30:19.0   6:04  35  1        F Open          
11    990  Joe Zessin         M      30:21.4   30:19.0   6:04  34  2        M 30-34         
12    972  Luk Lathrop        M      30:43.3   30:41.2   6:08  16  5        M 15-17         
13    275  Garrett Melling    M      30:53.0   30:51.5   6:10  15  6        M 15-17         
14    271  Brian Olsean       M      31:08.4   31:05.7   6:13  56  1        M Masters       
15    288  Bradley Guenther   M      31:13.8   31:11.6   6:14  17  7        M 15-17         
16    971  Mark Lathrop       M      31:17.6   31:14.6   6:15  47  1        M 45-49         
17    218  Brian Bishop       M      31:33.3   31:31.3   6:18  35  1        M 35-39         
18    969  Michael Davis      M      31:52.7   31:50.7   6:22  26  1        M 25-29         
19    981  Randy Andrews      M      32:00.1   31:57.4   6:23  38  2        M 35-39         
20    280  Lindsey Burdette   F      32:12.2   32:10.3   6:26  23  1        F 21-24         
21    223  Brady Jones        M      32:13.9   32:11.9   6:26  15  8        M 15-17         
22    970  Virginio Martinez  M      32:55.2   32:51.7   6:34  56  1        M Grand Masters 
23    984  Jessica Stroede    F      33:04.5   33:02.7   6:37  19  1        F 18-20         
24    888  Barb Meyers        F      33:16.4   33:10.4   6:38  31  1        F 30-34         
25    281  David Jordon       M      33:32.1   33:28.0   6:42  45  2        M 45-49         
26    963  Robert Cook        M      33:34.3   33:31.2   6:42  55  1        M 55-59         
27    897  Ben Gilpin         M      33:49.0   33:45.4   6:45  39  3        M 35-39         
28    283  Chris Vincent      F      34:02.1   33:58.0   6:48  53  1        F Masters       
29    272  R. Melling         M      34:06.4   34:04.8   6:49  12  1        M 0-14          
30    269  Paul Bapst, Jr     M      34:17.0   34:12.8   6:51  61  1        M 60-64         
31    968  Rebecca Davis      F      34:15.9   34:12.9   6:51  27  1        F 25-29         
32    221  Beth Jimenez       F      34:26.6   34:21.2   6:52  27  2        F 25-29         
33    962  Joshua Donnelly    M      34:46.5   34:42.2   6:56  46  3        M 45-49         
34    1917 Emily Kaiser       F      34:57.2   34:52.8   6:59  43  1        F 40-44         
35    191  Thomas Huscio      M      35:25.0   35:17.9   7:04  37  4        M 35-39         
36    996  Kelly Kendall      M      35:54.7   35:49.6   7:10  42  1        M 40-44         
37    181  David Harbaugh     M      35:55.5   35:50.6   7:10  52  1        M 50-54         
38    986  Debbie Winchell    F      36:01.0   35:56.9   7:11  43  2        F 40-44         
39    991  Judy Rector        F      36:14.6   36:10.1   7:14  16  1        F 15-17         
40    202  Loren Thorburn     M      36:39.7   36:35.1   7:19  46  4        M 45-49         
41    239  Josiah Dinverno    M      36:47.7   36:44.9   7:21  15  9        M 15-17         
42    238  Joel Dinverno      M      36:50.0   36:46.9   7:21  47  5        M 45-49         
43    277  Ryan Bird          M      36:53.4   36:50.0   7:22  17  10       M 15-17         
44    995  Christine Palmer   F      36:57.1   36:51.5   7:22  41  3        F 40-44         
45    178  Kellie Scripter    F      37:05.9   36:58.5   7:24  30  2        F 30-34         
46    179  Chris Scripter     M      37:05.1   36:58.6   7:24  30  3        M 30-34         
47    278  Dylan Bird         M      37:04.8   37:01.2   7:24  15  11       M 15-17         
48    286  Jason Khon         M      37:13.4   37:03.7   7:25  43  2        M 40-44         
49    183  Michael Van Oss    M      37:16.3   37:12.3   7:26  51  2        M 50-54         
50    203  Riley Thorburn     F      37:17.0   37:13.1   7:27  14  1        F 0-14          
51    270  Martha Olsen       F      37:20.4   37:15.2   7:27  53  1        F Grand Masters 
52    1911 Garron Garn        M      37:33.5   37:21.8   7:28  37  5        M 35-39         
53    287  Nick Brandonisio   M      37:40.4   37:35.4   7:31  58  2        M 55-59         
54    1916 Nathan Worthing    M      38:20.8   38:15.9   7:39  43  3        M 40-44         
55    892  B. Childs          M      38:22.9   38:16.7   7:39  12  2        M 0-14          
56    975  Rick Hills         M      38:23.7   38:17.7   7:40  61  2        M 60-64         
57    175  Deborah Lazaroff   F      38:33.3   38:26.8   7:41  61  1        F 60-64         
58    240  Emily Martin       F      38:45.1   38:34.9   7:43  39  1        F 35-39         
59    982  Bruce Andrews      M      38:50.3   38:46.6   7:45  69  1        M 65-69         
60    229  Andrew Reigle      M      39:01.5   38:50.6   7:46  48  6        M 45-49         
61    1898 Joe Sheets         M      39:39.6   39:29.7   7:54  58  3        M 55-59         
62    231  Michael Baldwin    M      39:46.7   39:35.2   7:55  34  4        M 30-34         
63    976  Jack Wickens       M      40:14.0   40:00.5   8:00  52  3        M 50-54         
64    977  Karana Wickens     F      40:14.4   40:01.7   8:00  19  2        F 18-20         
65    194  Kathleen Roach     F      40:06.5   40:03.0   8:01  58  1        F 55-59         
66    994  David Richardson   M      40:35.0   40:27.0   8:05  32  5        M 30-34         
67    1927 Taryn Hatch        F      40:46.4   40:39.3   8:08  35  2        F 35-39         
68    993  James Scholl       M      40:48.2   40:43.6   8:09  64  3        M 60-64         
69    284  Lester Hershberger M      41:00.0   40:54.3   8:11  64  4        M 60-64         
70    213  Jim King           M      41:12.1   41:00.8   8:12  52  4        M 50-54         
71    893  Matthew Childs     M      41:08.6   41:02.2   8:12  20  2        M 18-20         
72    1919 Lydia Anuszkiewicz F      41:11.5   41:02.9   8:13  15  2        F 15-17         
73    224  Krissy Johnson     F      41:13.6   41:08.6   8:14  14  2        F 0-14          
74    206  Valerie Jurasek    F      41:16.7   41:09.9   8:14  30  3        F 30-34         
75    1920 Kevin Anuszkiewicz M      41:26.4   41:17.5   8:16  45  7        M 45-49         
76    274  Brinna Melling     F      41:32.5   41:27.4   8:17  16  3        F 15-17         
77    282  Daniel Pierce      M      41:50.8   41:44.9   8:21  49  8        M 45-49         
78    999  Jeff Heath         M      42:41.2   42:23.7   8:29  56  4        M 55-59         
79    891  Kathryn Childs     F      43:04.0   42:58.1   8:36  14  3        F 0-14          
80    992  Gilbert Blanks     M      43:32.8   43:16.7   8:39  57  5        M 55-59         
81    174  Matt Dilts         M      43:42.0   43:34.0   8:43  41  4        M 40-44         
82    966  Brendan Hunt       M      43:37.7   43:35.4   8:43  20  3        M 18-20         
83    198  Michael Scott      M      43:47.1   43:36.0   8:43  57  6        M 55-59         
84    889  Jeff Beagle        M      43:58.5   43:52.3   8:46  56  7        M 55-59         
85    193  Scot MacPherson    M      44:01.9   43:53.8   8:47  35  6        M 35-39         
86    176  Kristen Stoehr     F      44:02.4   43:54.2   8:47  29  3        F 25-29         
87    199  James Scott        M      44:14.0   44:04.9   8:49  34  6        M 30-34         
88    235  Rachel Mayer       F      44:38.2   44:27.8   8:54  43  4        F 40-44         
89    1926 Eric Hill          M      44:57.8   44:32.6   8:55  35  7        M 35-39         
90    1925 Stephanie Moser    F      44:57.4   44:35.2   8:55  36  3        F 35-39         
91    227  Amanda Richardson  F      45:08.8   44:49.7   8:58  23  2        F 21-24         
92    220  Camilla Salow      F      45:13.7   44:59.3   9:00  46  1        F 45-49         
93    988  Dave Parham        M      45:06.4   45:00.3   9:00  63  5        M 60-64         
94    965  Rick Danks         M      45:09.4   45:00.9   9:00  63  6        M 60-64         
95    978  Samantha Barton    F      45:20.2   45:09.1   9:02  24  3        F 21-24         
96    894  Michelle Walker    F      46:12.2   46:03.6   9:13  47  2        F 45-49         
97    998  Samantha Campbell  F      46:49.9   46:36.7   9:19  20  3        F 18-20         
98    1000 Devon Ward         M      46:50.6   46:37.0   9:19  21  3        M 21-24         
99    211  Bob Sonsara        M      47:13.8   47:04.0   9:25  65  2        M 65-69         
100   190  Mary Merriman      F      47:36.8   47:24.5   9:29  51  1        F 50-54         
101   279  Cindy Burdette     F      47:40.8   47:29.9   9:30  54  2        F 50-54         
102   236  Christina Clemet   F      47:57.8   47:39.2   9:32  52  3        F 50-54         
103   225  Catherine Brubaker F      48:27.6   48:20.0   9:40  48  3        F 45-49         
104   233  Crissy dochoda     F      48:27.8   48:20.2   9:40  43  5        F 40-44         
105   985  Lauren McAllister  F      48:28.2   48:20.7   9:40  32  4        F 30-34         
106   185  Carrie Nichols     F      48:37.9   48:31.0   9:42  39  4        F 35-39         
107   182  Vicki Huscio       F      48:52.2   48:43.5   9:45  61  2        F 60-64         
108   214  Kristy Dyer        F      50:27.9   50:02.7   10:01 24  4        F 21-24         
109   210  Gail Bentley       F      50:28.5   50:12.8   10:03 61  3        F 60-64         
110   237  Jordan Magee       F      50:32.1   50:13.6   10:03 25  4        F 25-29         
111   216  Elise Fish         F      50:33.2   50:17.7   10:04 58  2        F 55-59         
112   189  Maryann Chupa      F      50:36.3   50:24.3   10:05 61  4        F 60-64         
113   234  Darrell Howe       M      50:43.7   50:26.9   10:05 62  7        M 60-64         
114   1904 Charles Curry      M      51:24.5   51:12.2   10:14 36  8        M 35-39         
115   1905 Emily Curry        F      51:42.1   51:30.3   10:18 35  5        F 35-39         
116   222  Jodie Shuberg      F      51:58.8   51:47.4   10:21 34  5        F 30-34         
117   1902 Justyn Evertson    M      52:09.5   51:55.1   10:23 13  3        M 0-14          
118   180  Jolene Crawford    F      52:35.0   52:12.5   10:27 30  6        F 30-34         
119   219  Lynne Bentley      F      52:29.1   52:13.4   10:27 63  5        F 60-64         
120   276  Beckey Bird        F      52:30.0   52:15.6   10:27 43  6        F 40-44         
121   1921 Rebecca Dorian     F      53:19.0   52:56.1   10:35 29  5        F 25-29         
122   232  Ronald Beaubien    M      54:02.7   53:42.2   10:44 36  9        M 35-39         
123   200  Heather Bahnsen    F      54:22.8   54:10.6   10:50 25  6        F 25-29         
124   201  Chadley Brunk      M      54:23.4   54:11.1   10:50 28  2        M 25-29         
125   177  KATHY ARNOLD       F      55:33.0   55:16.8   11:03 58  3        F 55-59         
126   187  Emily ONeil        F      55:47.5   55:22.5   11:05 34  7        F 30-34         
127   1923 S. Dancer          M      55:42.7   55:25.5   11:05 9   4        M 0-14          
128   989  Vickie James       F      56:13.4   55:58.9   11:12 26  7        F 25-29         
129   205  Ed Konrad          M      56:28.3   56:07.4   11:13 63  8        M 60-64         
130   1924 Rebecca Weaver     F      56:10.7   56:10.7   11:14 34  8        F 30-34         
131   1915 Nicole Khon        F      56:40.3   56:26.2   11:17 38  6        F 35-39         
132   195  Melissa Stroede    F      56:41.8   56:32.0   11:18 34  9        F 30-34         
133   196  Ashley Collins     F      56:42.1   56:32.1   11:18 28  8        F 25-29         
134   295  Lauren Kyser       F      57:06.7   56:51.5   11:22 38  7        F 35-39         
135   228  Susi Bullinger     F      57:42.0   57:15.1   11:27 61  6        F 60-64         
136   987  Emma Cossel        F      57:41.2   57:33.0   11:31 40  7        F 40-44         
137   212  Rich Kuhn          M      58:38.7   58:29.1   11:42 50  5        M 50-54         
138   886  Linsday Royalty    F      59:51.3   59:27.0   11:53 25  9        F 25-29         
139   1910 Jennifer Oakes     F      1:00:00.0 59:39.8   11:56 47  4        F 45-49         
140   226  Vicki Kramer       F      1:02:27.8 1:02:11.4 12:26 49  5        F 45-49         
141   188  John Chupa         M      1:03:34.3 1:03:10.6 12:38 59  8        M 55-59         
142   895  Cyndi Snyder       F      1:04:01.4 1:03:51.4 12:46 52  4        F 50-54         
143   1907 Don Baker          M      1:05:51.5 1:05:38.6 13:08 68  3        M 65-69         
144   1912 Melissa Garn       F      1:05:51.8 1:05:38.9 13:08 36  8        F 35-39         
145   209  Patricia Holmes    F      1:06:32.2 1:06:05.1 13:13 74  1        F 70-74         
146   215  Lynsie Hayes       F      1:06:13.1 1:06:07.1 13:13 15  4        F 15-17         
147   979  Everett Luoma      M      1:09:20.8 1:08:56.5 13:47 86  1        M 75-97         
148   293  Kevin Cunningham   M      1:10:04.8 1:09:45.7 13:57 50  6        M 50-54         
149   208  Hillarie Riddle    F      1:14:34.0 1:14:07.9 14:50 29  10       F 25-29         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Cox 192 22  1       M      Pinckney MI US 26:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Bishop 217 35  10      F      Fairfax VA US 30:20.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Olsean 271 56  14      M               31:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 283 53  28      F               34:02.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Virginio Martinez 970 56  22      M               32:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martha Olsen 270 53  51      F               37:20.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Melling      272  12  29      M               34:04.8 
2     B. Childs       892  12  55      M               38:16.7 
3     Justyn Evertson 1902 13  117     M               51:55.1 
4     S. Dancer       1923 9   127     M               55:25.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Landon Melling   273  17  4       M                       27:48.6 
2     Bo Shepherd      1906 17  5       M                       28:00.5 
3     Foster Thorburn  204  16  6       M      Chelsea MI US    28:38.2 
4     Donovon Kennedy  1913 15  8       M                       29:57.1 
5     Luk Lathrop      972  16  12      M                       30:41.2 
6     Garrett Melling  275  15  13      M                       30:51.5 
7     Bradley Guenther 288  17  15      M                       31:11.6 
8     Brady Jones      223  15  21      M      Jackson MI US    32:11.9 
9     Josiah Dinverno  239  15  41      M      Grass Lake MI US 36:44.9 
10    Ryan Bird        277  17  43      M                       36:50.0 
11    Dylan Bird       278  15  47      M                       37:01.2 


Male 18 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roman Blackwell 980 20  7       M               29:28.5 
2     Matthew Childs  893 20  71      M               41:02.2 
3     Brendan Hunt    966 20  82      M               43:35.4 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryce Stroede 983  22  2       M               26:57.4 
2     Taylor Heath  898  24  3       M               27:42.7 
3     Devon Ward    1000 21  98      M               46:37.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Davis 969 26  18      M                    31:50.7 
2     Chadley Brunk 201 28  124     M      Hanover MI US 54:11.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. P. White      997 30  9       M                     30:13.9 
2     Joe Zessin       990 34  11      M                     30:19.0 
3     Chris Scripter   179 30  46      M      Goodyear AZ US 36:58.6 
4     Michael Baldwin  231 34  62      M      Jackson MI US  39:35.2 
5     David Richardson 994 32  66      M                     40:27.0 
6     James Scott      199 34  87      M      Horton MI US   44:04.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Bishop    218  35  17      M      Fairfax VA US 31:31.3 
2     Randy Andrews   981  38  19      M                    31:57.4 
3     Ben Gilpin      897  39  27      M                    33:45.4 
4     Thomas Huscio   191  37  35      M      Jackson MI US 35:17.9 
5     Garron Garn     1911 37  52      M                    37:21.8 
6     Scot MacPherson 193  35  85      M      Denver CO US  43:53.8 
7     Eric Hill       1926 35  89      M                    44:32.6 
8     Charles Curry   1904 36  114     M                    51:12.2 
9     Ronald Beaubien 232  36  122     M      Jackson MI US 53:42.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelly Kendall   996  42  36      M                    35:49.6 
2     Jason Khon      286  43  48      M                    37:03.7 
3     Nathan Worthing 1916 43  54      M                    38:15.9 
4     Matt Dilts      174  41  81      M      Jackson MI US 43:34.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Lathrop       971  47  16      M                       31:14.6 
2     David Jordon       281  45  25      M                       33:28.0 
3     Joshua Donnelly    962  46  33      M                       34:42.2 
4     Loren Thorburn     202  46  40      M      Chelsea MI US    36:35.1 
5     Joel Dinverno      238  47  42      M      Grass Lake MI US 36:46.9 
6     Andrew Reigle      229  48  60      M      Jackson MI US    38:50.6 
7     Kevin Anuszkiewicz 1920 45  75      M                       41:17.5 
8     Daniel Pierce      282  49  77      M                       41:44.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Harbaugh   181 52  37      M      Jackson MI US 35:50.6   
2     Michael Van Oss  183 51  49      M      Phoenix AZ US 37:12.3   
3     Jack Wickens     976 52  63      M                    40:00.5   
4     Jim King         213 52  70      M      Jackson MI US 41:00.8   
5     Rich Kuhn        212 50  137     M      Jackson MI US 58:29.1   
6     Kevin Cunningham 293 50  148     M                    1:09:45.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Robert Cook      963  55  26      M                   33:31.2   
2     Nick Brandonisio 287  58  53      M                   37:35.4   
3     Joe Sheets       1898 58  61      M                   39:29.7   
4     Jeff Heath       999  56  78      M                   42:23.7   
5     Gilbert Blanks   992  57  80      M                   43:16.7   
6     Michael Scott    198  57  83      M      Horton MI US 43:36.0   
7     Jeff Beagle      889  56  84      M                   43:52.3   
8     John Chupa       188  59  141     M      Wixom MI US  1:03:10.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst, Jr     269 61  30      M                        34:12.8 
2     Rick Hills         975 61  56      M                        38:17.7 
3     James Scholl       993 64  68      M                        40:43.6 
4     Lester Hershberger 284 64  69      M                        40:54.3 
5     Dave Parham        988 63  93      M                        45:00.3 
6     Rick Danks         965 63  94      M                        45:00.9 
7     Darrell Howe       234 62  113     M      Stockbridge MI US 50:26.9 
8     Ed Konrad          205 63  129     M      Jackson MI US     56:07.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bruce Andrews 982  69  59      M                    38:46.6   
2     Bob Sonsara   211  65  99      M      Jackson MI US 47:04.0   
3     Don Baker     1907 68  143     M                    1:05:38.6 


Male 75 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Everett Luoma 979 86  147     M               1:08:56.5 


Female 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Riley Thorburn 203 14  50      F      Chelsea MI US 37:13.1 
2     Krissy Johnson 224 14  73      F      Jerome MI US  41:08.6 
3     Kathryn Childs 891 14  79      F                    42:58.1 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Judy Rector        991  16  39      F                   36:10.1   
2     Lydia Anuszkiewicz 1919 15  72      F                   41:02.9   
3     Brinna Melling     274  16  76      F                   41:27.4   
4     Lynsie Hayes       215  15  146     F      Horton MI US 1:06:07.1 


Female 18 to 20
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Stroede   984 19  23      F               33:02.7 
2     Karana Wickens    977 19  64      F               40:01.7 
3     Samantha Campbell 998 20  97      F               46:36.7 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsey Burdette  280 23  20      F                    32:10.3 
2     Amanda Richardson 227 23  91      F      Jackson MI US 44:49.7 
3     Samantha Barton   978 24  95      F                    45:09.1 
4     Kristy Dyer       214 24  108     F      Jackson MI US 50:02.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Rebecca Davis   968  27  31      F                                34:12.9   
2     Beth Jimenez    221  27  32      F      Jackson MI US             34:21.2   
3     Kristen Stoehr  176  29  86      F      Hudson OH US              43:54.2   
4     Jordan Magee    237  25  110     F      Jerome MI US              50:13.6   
5     Rebecca Dorian  1921 29  121     F                                52:56.1   
6     Heather Bahnsen 200  25  123     F      Lakeside Marblehead OH US 54:10.6   
7     Vickie James    989  26  128     F                                55:58.9   
8     Ashley Collins  196  28  133     F      Clarklake MI US           56:32.1   
9     Linsday Royalty 886  25  138     F                                59:27.0   
10    Hillarie Riddle 208  29  149     F      Jackson MI US             1:14:07.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barb Meyers       888  31  24      F                      33:10.4 
2     Kellie Scripter   178  30  45      F      Goodyear AZ US  36:58.5 
3     Valerie Jurasek   206  30  74      F      Horton MI US    41:09.9 
4     Lauren McAllister 985  32  105     F                      48:20.7 
5     Jodie Shuberg     222  34  116     F      Clarklake MI US 51:47.4 
6     Jolene Crawford   180  30  118     F      Jackson MI US   52:12.5 
7     Emily ONeil       187  34  126     F      Jackson MI US   55:22.5 
8     Rebecca Weaver    1924 34  130     F                      56:10.7 
9     Melissa Stroede   195  34  132     F      Hanover MI US   56:32.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Emily Martin    240  39  58      F      Catlett VA US 38:34.9   
2     Taryn Hatch     1927 35  67      F                    40:39.3   
3     Stephanie Moser 1925 36  90      F                    44:35.2   
4     Carrie Nichols  185  39  106     F      Jerome MI US  48:31.0   
5     Emily Curry     1905 35  115     F                    51:30.3   
6     Nicole Khon     1915 38  131     F                    56:26.2   
7     Lauren Kyser    295  38  134     F                    56:51.5   
8     Melissa Garn    1912 36  144     F                    1:05:38.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Kaiser     1917 43  34      F                      34:52.8 
2     Debbie Winchell  986  43  38      F                      35:56.9 
3     Christine Palmer 995  41  44      F                      36:51.5 
4     Rachel Mayer     235  43  88      F      Roseville MI US 44:27.8 
5     Crissy dochoda   233  43  104     F      Jackson MI US   48:20.2 
6     Beckey Bird      276  43  120     F                      52:15.6 
7     Emma Cossel      987  40  136     F                      57:33.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Camilla Salow      220  46  92      F      Concord MI US 44:59.3   
2     Michelle Walker    894  47  96      F                    46:03.6   
3     Catherine Brubaker 225  48  103     F      Concord MI US 48:20.0   
4     Jennifer Oakes     1910 47  139     F                    59:39.8   
5     Vicki Kramer       226  49  140     F      Albion MI US  1:02:11.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mary Merriman    190 51  100     F      Brooklyn MI US 47:24.5   
2     Cindy Burdette   279 54  101     F                     47:29.9   
3     Christina Clemet 236 52  102     F      Jerome MI US   47:39.2   
4     Cyndi Snyder     895 52  142     F                     1:03:51.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Roach 194 58  65      F      Belleair FL US  40:03.0 
2     Elise Fish     216 58  111     F      Clarklake MI US 50:17.7 
3     KATHY ARNOLD   177 58  125     F      Jackson MI US   55:16.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Deborah Lazaroff 175 61  57      F      Jackson MI US       38:26.8 
2     Vicki Huscio     182 61  107     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 48:43.5 
3     Gail Bentley     210 61  109     F      Cordova TN US       50:12.8 
4     Maryann Chupa    189 61  112     F      Wixom MI US         50:24.3 
5     Lynne Bentley    219 63  119     F      Boulder CO US       52:13.4 
6     Susi Bullinger   228 61  135     F      Jackson MI US       57:15.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patricia Holmes 209 74  145     F      Jackson MI US 1:06:05.1 

Embed Code