Results For
Tidewater Strider Marathon and Half Marathon Spring Edition

Chesapeake, VA 23322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Sex Gender Place Age Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                         Place              
===== ==== ======================= === ============ === ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     2    Chris McGough           M   1            37  1:16:37.03 5:51  1        M Overall 
2     5    Joe Kane                M   2            34  1:16:54.30 5:52  2        M Overall 
3     3    Brian Primeaux          M   3            27  1:18:13.62 5:58  3        M Overall 
4     233  Mike Jones              M   4            29  1:20:38.71 6:09  1        M2029     
5     17   Toby Worm               M   5            48  1:21:41.31 6:14  1        M Masters 
6     10   Edward Rietscha         M   6            42  1:21:58.80 6:15  2        M Masters 
7     7    Jeff Casassa            M   7            33  1:22:02.23 6:16  1        M3039     
8     15   Drew Tomajczyk          M   8            27  1:22:26.01 6:18  2        M2029     
9     20   Eric Berge              M   9            41  1:22:48.83 6:19  3        M Masters 
10    252  Tiel Westbrook          F   1            27  1:22:55.94 6:20  1        F Overall 
11    11   Carolyn Yang            F   2            36  1:24:07.54 6:25  2        F Overall 
12    421  Timothy Suhr            M   10           50  1:25:00.32 6:29  1        M5059     
13    27   Dane Hilsher            M   11           21  1:25:23.89 6:31  3        M2029     
14    34   Andrew Hoffer           M   12           47  1:25:43.89 6:33  1        M4049     
15    31   Nicholas Collier        M   13           40  1:25:51.60 6:33  2        M4049     
16    30   Peter Pommerenk         M   14           55  1:26:06.92 6:34  2        M5059     
17    1018 Chris Novakoski         M   15           39  1:26:25.22 6:36  2        M3039     
18    26   Shawn Forman            M   16           33  1:26:45.82 6:37  3        M3039     
19    12   David Cole              M   17           47  1:27:20.61 6:40  3        M4049     
20    251  Mary Kate Coogan        F   3            25  1:27:28.18 6:41  3        F Overall 
21    1019 Brett Riley             M   18           45  1:28:29.87 6:45  4        M4049     
22    39   Jason Hann              M   19           41  1:28:39.87 6:46  5        M4049     
23    23   Mollie Sweet            F   4            35  1:28:44.16 6:46  1        F3039     
24    44   Andrea Buoso            M   20           47  1:29:54.46 6:52  6        M4049     
25    6    Anonymous Participant   M   21           19  1:30:42.55 6:55  1        M0119     
26    32   Kelly Anne Kennedy      F   5            31  1:30:44.69 6:56  2        F3039     
27    45   John Thomson            M   22           55  1:30:56.89 6:57  3        M5059     
28    28   Jessica Smith           F   6            26  1:31:23.50 6:59  1        F2029     
29    37   George Vick             M   23           46  1:32:03.01 7:02  7        M4049     
30    40   William Tallent         M   24           43  1:32:34.77 7:04  8        M4049     
31    24   Brigid Gutierrez        F   7            28  1:32:37.80 7:04  2        F2029     
32    25   Timothy Trenary         M   25           42  1:34:00.05 7:11  9        M4049     
33    36   Richard Reksoatmodjo    M   26           26  1:34:47.10 7:14  4        M2029     
34    49   Gwen Riley              F   8            27  1:34:54.89 7:15  3        F2029     
35    42   Chris Tapia             M   27           62  1:34:59.09 7:15  1        M6069     
36    46   Kara Woody              F   9            40  1:35:09.49 7:16  1        F Masters 
37    55   Bill Downing            M   28           58  1:35:13.46 7:16  4        M5059     
38    58   Cody Lallatin           M   29           45  1:35:45.53 7:19  10       M4049     
39    59   TJ Bowser               M   30           35  1:36:04.02 7:20  4        M3039     
40    69   Shea Foster             M   31           34  1:36:04.62 7:20  5        M3039     
41    53   Michael O'Hara          M   32           61  1:37:17.06 7:26  2        M6069     
42    64   Kari Tallent            F   10           39  1:37:27.27 7:26  3        F3039     
43    41   Ashley Diette           F   11           37  1:37:27.39 7:26  4        F3039     
44    1021 Avinash Kelley          M   33           49  1:37:33.26 7:27  11       M4049     
45    1026 Michael Scudder         M   34           39  1:37:50.22 7:28  6        M3039     
46    50   Sarah Doyle             F   12           40  1:38:53.67 7:33  2        F Masters 
47    73   Brian Webb              M   35           44  1:39:14.29 7:35  12       M4049     
48    52   Rhonda McEntee          F   13           37  1:39:15.99 7:35  5        F3039     
49    67   Leah Johnson            F   14           41  1:39:35.91 7:36  3        F Masters 
50    56   Jay Walker              M   36           43  1:39:36.39 7:36  13       M4049     
51    254  Jose Samayoa            M   37           28  1:39:38.19 7:36  5        M2029     
52    1032 Adriana Aldape          F   15           40  1:39:56.62 7:38  1        F4049     
53    65   Jonathan Hubble         M   38           38  1:40:53.65 7:42  7        M3039     
54    155  Michael Brockmeyer      M   39           25  1:40:54.79 7:42  6        M2029     
55    62   Karen Lindauer          F   16           40  1:41:01.31 7:43  2        F4049     
56    240  Jim Gillies             M   40           57  1:41:09.03 7:43  5        M5059     
57    239  Joel Brown              M   41           45  1:41:09.21 7:43  14       M4049     
58    4    Michael Shifflett       M   42           33  1:41:18.09 7:44  8        M3039     
59    84   Diango Correa           M   43           52  1:42:05.67 7:48  6        M5059     
60    91   Charlotte Bjuve         F   17           45  1:42:19.83 7:49  3        F4049     
61    60   Daniel Carmona Campos   M   44           42  1:42:44.09 7:51  15       M4049     
62    70   Debbie McLaughlin       F   18           55  1:43:05.91 7:52  1        F5059     
63    1025 Kevin Rafferty          M   45           49  1:43:21.24 7:53  16       M4049     
64    1043 Robert Fanning          M   46           44  1:43:35.23 7:54  17       M4049     
65    1023 Dean Stover             M   47           34  1:43:47.31 7:55  9        M3039     
66    43   Paul Thomas             M   48           48  1:43:53.91 7:56  18       M4049     
67    72   Jonathan Clark          M   49           33  1:44:04.02 7:57  10       M3039     
68    115  Paul Scribbins          M   50           48  1:44:17.86 7:58  19       M4049     
69    163  Casey Finn              F   19           30  1:45:18.06 8:02  6        F3039     
70    1020 Julie Hicks             F   20           45  1:45:25.65 8:03  4        F4049     
71    71   Eva Campbell            F   21           29  1:45:40.18 8:04  4        F2029     
72    19   Nate Timm               M   51           40  1:45:54.09 8:05  20       M4049     
73    82   Hannah Jones            F   22           24  1:46:14.75 8:07  5        F2029     
74    1002 Michael Martin          M   52           41  1:47:08.19 8:11  21       M4049     
75    61   Paul Williford          M   53           42  1:47:20.75 8:12  22       M4049     
76    131  Alexander Brown         M   54           29  1:47:45.86 8:14  7        M2029     
77    93   Alette McGuire          F   23           21  1:47:47.24 8:14  6        F2029     
78    13   Ryan Carroll            M   55           38  1:47:48.35 8:14  11       M3039     
79    102  Susan Kreider           F   24           55  1:48:09.46 8:15  2        F5059     
80    114  Sally Wilging           F   25           57  1:48:27.82 8:17  3        F5059     
81    89   Kelly Russo             F   26           45  1:48:52.68 8:19  5        F4049     
82    76   Erin Sims               F   27           43  1:49:10.49 8:20  6        F4049     
83    77   Ashley Harper           F   28           32  1:49:11.47 8:20  7        F3039     
84    80   Jerry Trickie           M   56           49  1:49:22.20 8:21  23       M4049     
85    1063 Matt Chism              M   57           45  1:50:18.10 8:25  24       M4049     
86    117  Cody Evans              M   58           25  1:50:24.46 8:26  8        M2029     
87    66   Rich Simpson            M   59           60  1:50:26.74 8:26  3        M6069     
88    83   Jamie Florian           F   29           33  1:50:41.54 8:27  8        F3039     
89    104  Brooke Daniels          F   30           40  1:51:06.10 8:29  7        F4049     
90    90   Michelle Lynde          F   31           30  1:51:30.63 8:31  9        F3039     
91    135  Suzanne Morrow          F   32           50  1:51:47.69 8:32  4        F5059     
92    141  Bill Hart               M   60           72  1:52:02.53 8:33  1        M7079     
93    1048 Sean Zackman            M   61           50  1:52:03.51 8:33  7        M5059     
94    88   Natalie Mills           F   33           35  1:52:23.66 8:35  10       F3039     
95    122  Beth Carson             F   34           31  1:52:57.15 8:37  11       F3039     
96    78   Madison Longwater       F   35           17  1:53:03.37 8:38  1        F0119     
97    124  Callie Hennessy         F   36           16  1:53:03.57 8:38  2        F0119     
98    1024 Wendy Ireland           F   37           39  1:53:20.62 8:39  12       F3039     
99    157  Nash Jones              M   62           24  1:53:50.82 8:41  9        M2029     
100   138  Brian Enger             M   63           36  1:54:13.91 8:43  12       M3039     
101   125  Amanda Bjerke           F   38           33  1:54:25.26 8:44  13       F3039     
102   1027 Ken Kieft               M   64           57  1:54:25.92 8:44  8        M5059     
103   106  Carrie Maner            F   39           30  1:54:47.37 8:46  14       F3039     
104   103  Terrance Mathieu        M   65           35  1:54:47.43 8:46  13       M3039     
105   137  Jakob Morgan            M   66           22  1:54:48.66 8:46  10       M2029     
106   120  Rachel Engle            F   40           37  1:55:21.83 8:48  15       F3039     
107   96   George Carrigan         M   67           72  1:55:22.26 8:48  2        M7079     
108   22   Christie Hayes          F   41           49  1:55:25.50 8:49  8        F4049     
109   121  Allen Vaughan           M   68           70  1:55:35.14 8:49  3        M7079     
110   149  Kent Beachy             M   69           55  1:56:00.94 8:51  9        M5059     
111   94   Fesshaye Haile          M   70           62  1:56:25.79 8:53  4        M6069     
112   156  John Benjamin           M   71           36  1:56:27.56 8:53  14       M3039     
113   1047 Kaye Green              F   42           52  1:57:12.10 8:57  5        F5059     
114   116  Bradley Grennan         M   72           32  1:57:32.89 8:58  15       M3039     
115   1034 Wendy Rafferty          F   43           49  1:57:47.81 9:00  9        F4049     
116   154  Alec Reese              M   73           17  1:58:07.46 9:01  2        M0119     
117   176  Maria Jacob             F   44           61  1:58:12.92 9:01  1        F6069     
118   127  Zachary Frederick       M   74           25  1:58:15.83 9:02  11       M2029     
119   1028 Chad Simpson            M   75           53  1:58:48.36 9:04  10       M5059     
120   175  Ann Howell              F   45           33  1:58:51.83 9:04  16       F3039     
121   153  Amy Fisher              F   46           48  1:59:04.80 9:05  10       F4049     
122   241  Jill DiGiovanni         F   47           46  1:59:10.91 9:06  11       F4049     
123   95   Kelley Stamey           F   48           26  1:59:18.57 9:06  7        F2029     
124   109  Markus Moest            M   76           50  1:59:45.57 9:09  11       M5059     
125   110  Faith Moest             F   49           43  1:59:46.03 9:09  12       F4049     
126   174  Blake Avery             F   50           27  2:00:54.63 9:14  8        F2029     
127   213  Vince Phillips          M   77           46  2:00:57.77 9:14  25       M4049     
128   98   Teresa Brusadin         F   51           49  2:01:12.27 9:15  13       F4049     
129   99   Beth Brant              F   52           37  2:01:13.71 9:15  17       F3039     
130   105  Douglas Burghart        M   78           59  2:02:19.08 9:20  12       M5059     
131   1035 Tony Heimer             M   79           63  2:02:22.66 9:21  5        M6069     
132   85   Mary Lynch              F   53           62  2:02:29.37 9:21  2        F6069     
133   1036 Gregg Weber             M   80           54  2:03:15.32 9:25  13       M5059     
134   1045 Frank Scaringello       M   81           66  2:03:39.35 9:26  6        M6069     
135   168  Elena Pruett-Fiederlein F   54           25  2:03:44.72 9:27  9        F2029     
136   209  Jeremy Bell             M   82           44  2:04:41.16 9:31  26       M4049     
137   165  Tara Lallatin           F   55           42  2:04:57.87 9:32  14       F4049     
138   1030 Bill Price              M   83           61  2:05:17.71 9:34  7        M6069     
139   92   Martin Bjuve            M   84           46  2:06:30.61 9:39  27       M4049     
140   226  Kyle Morrison           M   85           25  2:06:50.56 9:41  12       M2029     
141   74   Amanda Hill             F   56           38  2:06:53.40 9:41  18       F3039     
142   1033 Steven Armitage         M   86           51  2:07:18.04 9:43  14       M5059     
143   190  Matthew Sma!e           M   87           52  2:07:27.42 9:44  15       M5059     
144   1065 Michael Mosley          M   88           30  2:07:45.61 9:45  16       M3039     
145   86   Amanda Wheeler          F   57           45  2:08:01.79 9:46  15       F4049     
146   33   Dan Kennedy             M   89           30  2:08:10.17 9:47  17       M3039     
147   147  Ari Zito                M   90           37  2:08:37.38 9:49  18       M3039     
148   107  Charlotte Zito          F   58           40  2:08:37.88 9:49  16       F4049     
149   160  Suzanne Smith           F   59           53  2:08:39.55 9:49  6        F5059     
150   142  Cindy Ruggles           F   60           48  2:08:48.13 9:50  17       F4049     
151   164  Brooke Johnson          F   61           25  2:09:01.18 9:51  10       F2029     
152   196  Ryan Evans              M   91           27  2:09:18.91 9:52  13       M2029     
153   161  Matthew Tomesch         M   92           40  2:09:47.19 9:54  28       M4049     
154   1041 Joe Buck                M   93           55  2:10:11.56 9:56  16       M5059     
155   179  Tamara Webb             F   62           44  2:11:04.25 10:00 18       F4049     
156   1038 Peter Kopacz            M   94           58  2:11:21.27 10:02 17       M5059     
157   158  Dinah Oliver            F   63           40  2:11:36.17 10:03 19       F4049     
158   159  Jessica Kiefer          F   64           34  2:11:44.12 10:03 19       F3039     
159   134  Amy Cash                F   65           38  2:12:16.83 10:06 20       F3039     
160   1066 Stephen Wyatt           M   95           62  2:12:17.45 10:06 8        M6069     
161   145  John Chandler           M   96           56  2:12:21.00 10:06 18       M5059     
162   1044 Michelle Hooper         F   66           41  2:12:28.01 10:07 20       F4049     
163   204  Robyn Sanders           F   67           21  2:13:18.68 10:11 11       F2029     
164   253  Mason Coates            M   97           21  2:13:18.69 10:11 14       M2029     
165   170  Tim Cooper              M   98           39  2:13:20.24 10:11 19       M3039     
166   203  Arnold Zickefoose       M   99           50  2:13:31.05 10:12 19       M5059     
167   177  Larry Anderson          M   100          61  2:13:39.21 10:12 9        M6069     
168   246  Edward Rietscha         M   101          60  2:14:01.25 10:14 10       M6069     
169   1049 Jessica Chatham         F   68           42  2:14:17.82 10:15 21       F4049     
170   1064 Gregory Rouson          M   102          42  2:14:34.32 10:16 29       M4049     
171   1039 Jess Brown              M   103          66  2:14:34.71 10:16 11       M6069     
172   136  Monica Morgan           F   69           46  2:15:15.28 10:19 22       F4049     
173   192  Dick Schneider          M   104          73  2:16:17.64 10:24 4        M7079     
174   206  Don Culkin              M   105          56  2:16:51.79 10:27 20       M5059     
175   205  Natalia Kot             F   70           25  2:18:10.48 10:33 12       F2029     
176   18   Carissa Worm            F   71           45  2:18:20.17 10:34 23       F4049     
177   173  Gaela Stromberg         F   72           50  2:18:53.92 10:36 7        F5059     
178   169  William Law             M   106          67  2:19:40.83 10:40 12       M6069     
179   180  Robert LaPoint          M   107          58  2:20:59.14 10:46 21       M5059     
180   178  David Fadden            M   108          33  2:21:01.33 10:46 20       M3039     
181   1058 DWIGHT STARKS           M   109          60  2:21:41.31 10:49 13       M6069     
182   1046 Elise Walton            F   73           57  2:21:52.15 10:50 8        F5059     
183   187  Janette Woodruff        F   74           42  2:22:54.29 10:55 24       F4049     
184   1062 Jennifer St.Martin      F   75           40  2:23:10.39 10:56 25       F4049     
185   140  Tisha Paredes           F   76           42  2:23:17.71 10:56 26       F4049     
186   129  Erik Chesson            M   110          42  2:23:30.08 10:57 30       M4049     
187   128  Ashley Chesson          F   77           35  2:23:30.17 10:57 21       F3039     
188   220  Giorgio Tserediani      M   111          45  2:23:30.92 10:57 31       M4049     
189   200  Tamar Matitashvili      F   78           35  2:23:31.42 10:57 22       F3039     
190   57   Maka Siamashvili        F   79           44  2:23:31.69 10:57 27       F4049     
191   219  Earl Smith              M   112          62  2:23:44.22 10:58 14       M6069     
192   188  Patrick Taylor          M   113          71  2:24:24.09 11:01 5        M7079     
193   201  Mary Katherine Lawrence F   80           26  2:24:44.87 11:03 13       F2029     
194   202  Aubrey Smiley           F   81           31  2:24:45.11 11:03 23       F3039     
195   171  Judah Polak             M   114          31  2:24:45.32 11:03 21       M3039     
196   249  Alyson Morrissey        F   82           40  2:25:26.76 11:06 28       F4049     
197   195  William Harrison Jr.    M   115          62  2:25:47.64 11:08 15       M6069     
198   225  Tamiya Dixon            F   83           30  2:28:24.02 11:20 24       F3039     
199   197  Andre Gerberich         M   116          34  2:28:36.82 11:21 22       M3039     
200   191  Rorie Staton            F   84           50  2:28:43.36 11:21 9        F5059     
201   189  Michael Smale           M   117          52  2:28:47.32 11:21 22       M5059     
202   152  Penelope Marrero        F   85           45  2:29:42.36 11:26 29       F4049     
203   1017 Conor McAnulty          M   118          33  2:30:10.41 11:28 23       M3039     
204   150  Patrick Boyd            M   119          55  2:30:48.86 11:31 23       M5059     
205   193  Kelsie Faha             F   86           28  2:31:02.70 11:32 14       F2029     
206   123  Emily Bell              F   87           31  2:31:36.96 11:34 25       F3039     
207   1056 Ronald Kellum           M   120          77  2:32:26.99 11:38 6        M7079     
208   198  Kelsey Simonson         F   88           29  2:34:33.29 11:48 15       F2029     
209   1040 Virginia Davis          F   89           71  2:34:42.33 11:49 1        F7079     
210   1037 Christina Johnsen       F   90           41  2:34:46.32 11:49 30       F4049     
211   1050 Mihae Ravey             F   91           46  2:34:46.83 11:49 31       F4049     
212   1051 Heidi Timmerman         F   92           46  2:34:46.95 11:49 32       F4049     
213   216  Danette Wilson          F   93           55  2:34:59.47 11:50 10       F5059     
214   183  Emily Cass              F   94           49  2:36:45.62 11:58 33       F4049     
215   410  Jennifer Spencer        F   95           48  2:37:21.85 12:01 34       F4049     
216   212  Emma Brand              F   96           36  2:39:37.05 12:11 26       F3039     
217   250  Maria Ramirez Gorton    F   97           49  2:41:03.81 12:18 35       F4049     
218   248  Riley Hensly            M   121          62  2:42:04.10 12:22 16       M6069     
219   247  Gail Biermann           F   98           63  2:42:04.63 12:22 3        F6069     
220   113  Tim Kelly               M   122          53  2:43:13.15 12:28 24       M5059     
221   1052 Alyson Collins          F   99           27  2:46:16.03 12:42 16       F2029     
222   224  Adam Gonzalez           M   123          57  2:49:07.61 12:55 25       M5059     
223   1059 Connie McKeon           F   100          64  2:50:59.48 13:03 4        F6069     
224   1054 Kelsey Kopacz           F   101          29  2:51:22.01 13:05 17       F2029     
225   227  George White            M   124          74  2:51:34.72 13:06 7        M7079     
226   1055 Sharon Dajon            F   102          65  2:51:37.41 13:06 5        F6069     
227   172  Jennifer Thomasson      F   103          39  2:51:52.24 13:07 27       F3039     
228   199  Kathryn Galvin          F   104          36  2:52:19.17 13:09 28       F3039     
229   210  Karen Robinson          F   105          56  2:52:52.13 13:12 11       F5059     
230   223  Michele Conner          F   106          62  2:53:24.99 13:14 6        F6069     
231   244  Constance Thomas        F   107          34  2:55:37.90 13:24 29       F3039     
232   230  Kim Michaux             F   108          60  2:59:59.19 13:44 7        F6069     
233   231  Trent Mcgrath           M   125          47  3:17:54.00 15:06 32       M4049     
234   1060 Elsbeth Thurston        F   109          41  3:45:50.78 17:14 36       F4049     


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Chris McGough  2   37  1       Washington DC US      
2     Joe Kane       5   34  2       Washington DC US      
3     Brian Primeaux 3   27  3       Norfolk VA US         


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Tiel Westbrook   252 27  10      Richmond VA US       
2     Carolyn Yang     11  36  11      Arlington VA US      
3     Mary Kate Coogan 251 25  20      Barre VT US          


Male Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Toby Worm       17  48  5       Smithfield VA US        
2     Edward Rietscha 10  42  6       Williamsburg VA US      
3     Eric Berge      20  41  9       Newport News VA US      


Female Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kara Woody   46  40  36      Williamsburg VA US      
2     Sarah Doyle  50  40  46      Suffolk VA US           
3     Leah Johnson 67  41  49      Durham NC US            


Male 1 - 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location   Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ========== ==== 
1     Anonymous Participant 6   19  25        US            
2     Alec Reese            154 17  116     erie PA US      


Female 1 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Madison Longwater 78  17  96      Virginia Beach VA US      
2     Callie Hennessy   124 16  97      Virginia Beach VA US      


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ==== 
1     Jessica Smith    28  26  28      Portsmouth VA US           
2     Brigid Gutierrez 24  28  31      Charlottesville VA US      
3     Gwen Riley       49  27  34      Portsmouth VA US           


Male 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time 
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Mike Jones     233 29  4       Richmond VA US           
2     Drew Tomajczyk 15  27  8       Louisa VA US             
3     Dane Hilsher   27  21  13      Elizabethtown PA US      


Female 30 - 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Mollie Sweet       23  35  23      Virginia Beach VA US      
2     Kelly Anne Kennedy 32  31  26      Norfolk VA US             
3     Kari Tallent       64  39  42      Portsmouth VA US          


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Jeff Casassa    7    33  7       San Diego CA US           
2     Chris Novakoski 1018 39  17      Chesapeake VA US          
3     Shawn Forman    26   33  18      Virginia Beach VA US      


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Adriana Aldape  1032 40  52      Spring Lake NC US         
2     Karen Lindauer  62   40  55      Virginia Beach VA US      
3     Charlotte Bjuve 91   45  60      Norfolk VA US             


Male 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ==== 
1     Andrew Hoffer    34  47  14      Chesapeake VA US            
2     Nicholas Collier 31  40  15      Colorado Springs CO US      
3     David Cole       12  47  19      Arlington VA US             


Female 50 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Debbie McLaughlin 70  55  62      Williamsburg VA US        
2     Susan Kreider     102 55  79      Virginia Beach VA US      
3     Sally Wilging     114 57  80      Cary NC US                


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ==== 
1     Timothy Suhr    421 50  12        US                            
2     Peter Pommerenk 30  55  16      Virginia Beach VA US            
3     John Thomson    45  55  27      Cape May Court House NJ US      


Female 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Maria Jacob   176 61  117     Virginia Beach VA US      
2     Mary Lynch    85  62  132     Chesapeake VA US          
3     Gail Biermann 247 63  219     Virginia Beach VA US      


Male 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Chris Tapia    42  62  35      Harrison NJ US            
2     Michael O'Hara 53  61  41      Virginia Beach VA US      
3     Rich Simpson   66  60  87      Virginia Beach VA US      


Female 70 - 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ==== 
1     Virginia Davis 1040 71  209     Norfolk VA US      


Male 70 - 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Bill Hart       141 72  92      Virginia Beach VA US      
2     George Carrigan 96  72  107     Williamsburg VA US        
3     Allen Vaughan   121 70  109     Stafford VA US            

Additional results can be found at http://www.tidewaterstriders.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.