Results For
MISSOURI OZARKS COMMUNITY HEALTH RUN/WALK

Ava, MO 65608
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     610  Abel Parker         M      Thornfield                0:17:26.0 0:17:26.0 3:29  23  73.5       1        M Open    
2     1091 Sean Walker         M                                0:17:39.5 0:17:35.8 3:32  17  73.5       1        M 13-19   
3     1068 Andrew Fitzgerald   M                                0:18:36.8 0:18:33.2 3:43  15  71.6       2        M 13-19   
4     1067 Masa Kinoshita      M                                0:18:40.3 0:18:36.8 3:44  36  70.4                          
5     1094 Aiden Watts         M                                0:22:10.6 0:22:06.8 4:26  14  61.2       3        M 13-19   
6     1092 Ryan Watts          M                                0:22:18.2 0:22:14.3 4:27  33  58.0                          
7     1059 Jonathan Cook       M                                0:22:44.3 0:22:40.8 4:33  35  57.4                          
8     1069 Hadassah Fitzgerald F                                0:22:48.1 0:22:43.9 4:33  14  69.0       1        F Open    
9     946  Sharla Mathes       F                                0:22:54.3 0:22:49.8 4:35  44  68.0       1        F masters 
10    819  Shari Cook          F                                0:23:50.3 0:23:46.4 4:46  31  61.7                          
11    604  Ethan Johnson       M      Ava                       0:23:55.0 0:23:55.0 4:48  18  53.7       4        M 13-19   
12    601  Jed Sicilia         M                                0:23:55.2 0:23:55.2 4:48  13  57.9       5        M 13-19   
13    1090 Josiah Fenoff       M                                0:24:04.6 0:23:57.9 4:48  16  54.7       6        M 13-19   
14    602  Evan Johnson        M                                0:24:32.0 0:24:32.0 4:55  14  55.2       7        M 13-19   
15    1076 Gary, Jr Emrick     M                                0:24:42.3 0:24:37.0 4:56  39  54.4                          
16    1075 Gary Emrick         M                                0:24:43.5 0:24:39.2 4:56  39  54.3       1        M masters 
17    605  Braxton Cook        M                                0:24:46.0 0:24:46.0 4:58  14  54.7       8        M 13-19   
18    989  Jared Coberly       M                                0:24:52.3 0:24:46.6 4:58  43  55.7                          
19    608  Steven Pokin        M      Springfield               0:26:26.0 0:26:26.0 5:18  68  64.3       1        M 70-99   
20    1078 C. Emrick           M                                0:27:44.2 0:27:39.3 5:32  10  55.5       1        M 1-12    
21    936  Ronnie Epps         M      Ava                       0:27:52.4 0:27:42.5 5:33  69  62.0       2        M 70-99   
22    1099 Brandi Edwards      F                                0:27:51.7 0:27:46.8 5:34  42  55.0                          
23    942  Dawson Loschen      M                                0:28:00.4 0:27:53.1 5:36  27  45.9                          
24    1077 Alexis Emrick       F                                0:28:04.0 0:27:57.9 5:36  13  57.2       1        M 13-19   
25    1079 Oren Alcorn         M                                0:28:32.9 0:28:22.6 5:41  68  59.9       3        M 70-99   
26    1095 O. Fortner          M                                0:30:59.4 0:30:55.0 6:12  9   51.9       2        M 1-12    
27    125  Ron Rafferty        M                                0:31:44.7 0:31:39.3 6:21  59  49.6                          
28    1081 Tricia Larson       F                                0:32:21.2 0:32:14.6 6:28  47  49.4                          
29    941  Ann Leonard         F                                0:32:30.2 0:32:21.3 6:29  55  53.8                          
30    1000 Benjamin Coberly    M                                0:33:03.8 0:32:55.3 6:36  15  40.4       9        M 13-19   
31    1100 Donna Romans        F                                0:33:13.2 0:33:05.8 6:38  74  67.6       1        M 70-99   
32    1096 M. Fortner          M                                0:33:58.7 0:33:53.5 6:48  7   53.2       3        M 1-12    
33    606  Mikell Abraham      F                                0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 6:49  14  46.1       2        M 13-19   
34    1086 Cherie Wyatt        F                                0:34:35.2 0:34:29.2 6:54  36  43.0                          
35    607  L. Wyatt            F                                0:34:35.0 0:34:35.0 6:56  8   52.6       1        M 1-12    
36    1080 Micca Sims          F                                0:34:58.7 0:34:48.4 6:59  48  46.3                          
37    1098 Robert Dewar        M                                0:35:02.5 0:34:53.8 6:59  75  53.6       4        M 70-99   
38    1082 Bruce Stansbury     M                                0:35:30.8 0:35:21.1 7:05  69  48.6       5        M 70-99   
39    976  Emily Coberly       F                                0:35:48.9 0:35:40.4 7:09  44  43.5                          
40    1097 K. Fortner          F                                0:35:46.9 0:35:42.5 7:09  11  46.8       2        M 1-12    
41    1071 Crystal Plumb       F                                0:36:01.2 0:35:55.5 7:12  31  40.9                          
42    959  Thelma Clayton      F                                0:41:52.0 0:41:38.9 8:21  59  43.8                          
43    1083 Karry Davis         F      Ava                       0:44:19.6 0:44:11.9 8:51  50  37.2                          
44    1070 Carol Turner        F                                0:44:56.2 0:44:43.6 8:58  76  51.6       2        M 70-99   
45    1084 Robin Wheeler       F                                0:45:11.9 0:45:04.2 9:02  51  36.9                          
46    609  T. Edward           M                                0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 9:30  10  32.3       4        M 1-12    
47    943  Anita Madche        F                                0:49:29.5 0:49:15.4 9:52  56  35.8                          
48    944  Raymond Macdahe     M                                0:49:37.1 0:49:24.7 9:54  58  31.5                          
49    603  Elizabeth Emerick   F                                0:49:29.0 0:49:29.0 9:55  34  29.8                          
50    1089 Jenny Fortner       F                                0:53:41.5 0:53:32.3 10:44 27  27.4                          
51    938  Dalton Hammen       M                                0:53:42.0 0:53:33.1 10:44 23  23.9                          
52    745  Kimberly Woods      F                                1:00:03.1 0:59:53.5 12:00 47  26.6                          
53    600  Cindy Hailey        F                                1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0 12:03 55  29.0                          
54    999  Jacob Coberly       M                                1:02:56.0 1:02:37.4 12:33 19  20.5       10       M 13-19   
55    1058 C. Coberly          M                                1:02:56.3 1:02:37.9 12:33 12  22.8       5        M 1-12    
56    1085 Wyatt Coberly       M                                1:02:55.9 1:02:38.1 12:33 15  21.2       11       M 13-19   
57    1088 Doran Coberly       M                                1:10:42.1 1:10:23.8 14:07 68  24.1       6        M 70-99   
58    1087 Jena Coberly        F                                1:10:42.0 1:10:24.4 14:07 39  21.3                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Abel Parker 610 23  1       M      Thornfield   17:26 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hadassah Fitzgerald 1069 14  8       F               22:43.9 


Top Male Finisher - masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gary Emrick 1075 39  16      M               24:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sharla Mathes 946 44  9       F               22:49.8 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Emrick  1078 10  20      M               27:39.3 
1     L. Wyatt   607  8   35      F               34:35.0 
2     O. Fortner 1095 9   26      M               30:55.0 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean Walker       1091 17  2       M               17:35.8 
1     Alexis Emrick     1077 13  24      F               27:57.9 
2     Andrew Fitzgerald 1068 15  3       M               18:33.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Pokin 608  68  19      M      Springfield   26:26.0 
1     Donna Romans 1100 74  31      F                    33:05.8 
2     Ronnie Epps  936  69  21      M      Ava           27:42.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.