Results For
FIRESIDE FROSTBITE 5-MILER VIRTUAL

ANYWHERE!, PA 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1023 Bill Salamone Jr.    M      Horsham             PA    US      0:33:31      6:42  57  74.9       
2     1039 Anabelle Broadbent   F      PERKASIE            PA    US      0:35:10      7:02  53  78.7       
3     1231 Brent C Benner       M      Ambler              PA    US      0:37:09      7:26  36  57.2       
4     1166 Heather McLaughlin   F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:37:16      7:27  32  63.8       
5     1040 Dave Broadbent       M      PERKASIE            PA    US      0:37:24      7:29  71  76.7       
6     1085 Robert Hoy           M      Chalfont            PA    US      0:37:36      7:31  61  69.2       
7     1081 Kenneth Surowitz     M      BLUE BELL           PA    US      0:37:46      7:33  61  68.9       
8     1086 Nicholas Schlegel    M      TELFORD             PA    US      0:38:00      7:36  24  55.1       
9     1087 Todd Schlegel        M      TELFORD             PA    US      0:38:00      7:36  56  65.5       
10    1096 Joe Parkerson        M      Maple Glen          PA    US      0:38:12      7:38  38  56.4       
11    1097 Daniel Ellis         M      Horsham             PA    US      0:38:29      7:42  35  55.0       
12    1068 Christopher Creelman M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:39:02      7:48  52  61.7       
13    1043 Jordan Nadell        M      Dresher             PA    US      0:39:41      7:56  51  60.1       
14    1067 Aidan Nadell         M      Dresher             PA    US      0:39:41      7:56  18  52.8       
15    1044 James Convey         M      LAFAYETTE HILL      PA    US      0:39:45      7:57  48  58.6       
16    1012 luogang wei          M      Warrington          PA    US      0:39:46      7:57  62  66.1       
17    1276 Dan Kyle             M      Oreland             PA    US      0:40:00      8:00  47  57.7       
18    1001 Kristen Hummel       F      Ambler              PA    US      0:40:51      8:10  31  58.1       
19    1207 Mark Boyer           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:41:41      8:20  41  52.8       
20    1057 Matthew Dziewit      M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:42:23      8:29  38  50.8       
21    1053 Gary Sender          M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:42:40      8:32  58  59.4       
22    1064 Thomas Hand          M      Thorndale           PA    US      0:43:25      8:41  34  48.6       
23    1216 Edward Onaci         M      Royersford          PA    US      0:43:38      8:44  40  50.1       
24    1024 Eric Daugherty       M      Phoenixville        PA    US      0:43:52      8:46  54  55.8       
25    1059 James Lombardi       M      Oreland             PA    US      0:44:03      8:49  54  55.5       
26    1078 Tammi Schroeder      F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:44:20      8:52  57  65.5       
27    1127 Harra Feinberg       F      Wayne               PA    US      0:44:23      8:53  40  55.3       
28    1206 Michael McDevitt     M      Telford             PA    US      0:44:51      8:58  51  53.2       
29    1103 Noah Volain          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:00      9:00  32  46.6       
30    1109 Stacey Gross         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:18      9:04  32  52.5       
31    1260 Alexandra Bacon      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:19      9:04  25  52.3       
32    1049 Bob Lynam            M      Maple Glen          PA    US      0:45:34      9:07  51  52.3       
33    1157 Ilana Volain         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:46:10      9:14  28  51.3       
34    1172 Marjorie Olsho       F      Fort Washington     PA    US      0:46:35      9:19  63  67.2       
35    1251 Courtney Kusy        F      EAGLEVILLE          PA    US      0:46:44      9:21  45  54.4       
36    1164 Cynthia Szapacs      F      North Wales         PA    US      0:46:50      9:22  42  53.1       
37    1010 Edward Klenk         M      Warringyon          PA    US      0:46:52      9:22  67  58.7       
38    1095 Meredith Minnick     F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:46:56      9:23  40  52.3       
39    1194 Melissa Darcy        F      Ambler              PA    US      0:47:10      9:26  42  52.7       
40    1165 Emily Collier        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:11      9:26  37  51.2       
41    1169 Marie Molz           F      Mount Laurel        AL    US      0:47:14      9:27  44  53.4       
42    1042 Kent Barbay          M      Flourtown           PA    US      0:47:32      9:30  46  48.2       
43    1102 Steve Iguchi         M      Littleton           CO    US      0:47:41      9:32  61  54.6       
44    1246 Kerrie Mitchener     F      Telford             PA    US      0:47:42      9:32  46  53.8       
45    1071 Chris Collier        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:55      9:35  39  45.3       
46    1214 Mark Wigand          M      Perkiomenville      PA    US      0:47:58      9:36  55  51.5       
47    1234 Debbie Tracy         F      Eagleville          PA    US      0:48:03      9:37  57  60.4       
48    1143 Kellie Hayes         F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:48:03      9:37  41  51.4       
49    1037 Kasey Cannon         F      North Wales         PA    US      0:48:19      9:40  27  49.1       
50    1038 Thomas Cannon        M      North Wales         PA    US      0:48:19      9:40  64  55.4       
51    1092 Laura Arneson        F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      0:48:23      9:41  39  50.4       
52    1191 Martin Perlick       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:24      9:41  55  51.0       
53    1196 Joe Paoline          M      Turnersville        NJ    US      0:48:34      9:43  51  49.1       
54    1088 vincent aloyo        M      blue bell           PA    US      0:48:42      9:44  74  61.3       
55    1048 Andrew Dillon        M      Southampton         PA    US      0:48:48      9:46  45  46.6       
56    1222 Chris Wiseman        M      Norristown          PA    US      0:49:00      9:48  47  47.1       
57    1189 Justin Zeit          M      Superior            WI    US      0:49:14      9:51  69  57.0       
58    1255 brenda simila        F      thorofare           NJ    US      0:49:18      9:52  52  55.5       
59    1009 Kenneth Roos         M      Ambler              PA    US      0:49:22      9:52  61  52.7       
60    1094 Joann Hastings       F      Oreland             PA    US      0:49:32      9:54  49  53.4       
61    1221 JOHN MAZZARINI       M      levittown           PA    US      0:49:32      9:54  70  57.3       
62    1244 Katrina Brown        F      Harleysville        PA    US      0:49:48      9:58  40  49.3       
63    1080 Maria Collett        F      Ambler              PA    US      0:50:08      10:02 46  51.2       
64    1050 Geraldine Canalley   F      Ambler              PA    US      0:50:35      10:07 47  51.2       
65    1232 Shelley Hill         F      Thorofare           NJ    US      0:50:36      10:07 65  63.5       
66    1005 Mary Pronovost       F      philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:40      10:08 62  61.0       
67    1274 Thomas Cosklo        M      West Chester        PA    US      0:50:40      10:08 25  41.3       
68    1259 Megan Van Vliet      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:40      10:08 27  46.8       
69    1147 Pamela McBride       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:46      10:09 55  55.8       
70    1233 Michele Hannum       F      Harleysville        PA    US      0:51:10      10:14 52  53.5       
71    1153 Mary Kirsch          F      Yardley             PA    US      0:51:13      10:15 75  72.4       
72    1125 Frank Flanagan       M      Schwenksville       PA    US      0:52:06      10:25 37  41.0       
73    1264 Lori Sams            F      Coopersburg         PA    US      0:52:11      10:26 43  48.0       
74    1230 Margie Charney       F      New Hope            PA    US      0:52:50      10:34 58  55.6       
75    1277 Darcy Rabenda        F      Chalfont            PA    US      0:52:55      10:35 45  48.1       
76    1073 Keara Clauss         F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:52:57      10:35 36  45.5       
77    1138 Kathleen Geer        F      Jenkintown          PA    US      0:53:00      10:36 55  53.5       
78    1275 Erik Haggblom        M      Chalfont            PA    US      0:53:13      10:39 49  44.1       
79    1158 Maribeth Baker       F      Collegeville        PA    US      0:53:29      10:42 47  48.5       
80    1170 Tery Young           F      Glenside            PA    US      0:53:49      10:46 41  45.9       
81    1144 Cece Iguchi          F      Littleton           CO    US      0:53:55      10:47 61  56.5       
82    1175 Michelle Lupkin      F      Teaneck             NJ    US      0:54:07      10:49 52  50.6       
83    1202 Kelley Joss          F      Schwenksville       PA    US      0:54:08      10:50 40  45.3       
84    1237 Jill Feldman         F      AMBLER              PA    US      0:54:19      10:52 53  51.0       
85    1226 AMY Feldman          F      AMBLER              PA    US      0:54:19      10:52 21  43.6       
86    1030 MARY BRYERS          F      East Norriton       PA    US      0:54:34      10:55 66  59.7       
87    1184 Carole Heys          F      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      0:54:51      10:58 52  49.9       
88    1148 Jennifer Peacock     F      PERKASIE            PA    US      0:54:51      10:58 46  46.8       
89    1160 Amy Kunkel           F      Hatfield            PA    US      0:55:11      11:02 37  43.8       
90    1111 Stewart Duffield     M      Yardley             PA    US      0:55:17      11:03 52  43.5       
91    1117 Kenneth Lawrence     M      Plymouth            PA    US      0:55:27      11:05 49  42.3       
92    1161 Deborah Rivel        F      Teaneck             NJ    US      0:56:00      11:12 51  48.3       
93    1112 Richard Billy        M      Ambler              PA    US      0:56:28      11:18 65  47.8       
94    1066 Phyllis Billy        F      Ambler              PA    US      0:56:55      11:23 61  53.6       
95    1051 Ryan Kennedy         M      Ambler              PA    US      0:56:55      11:23 39  38.1       
96    1052 Wallace Francis      M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:56:56      11:23 68  48.8       
97    1084 Joy Benoff           F      Flourtown           AL    US      0:56:59      11:24 54  49.1       
98    1250 Annika Petroski      F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:57:03      11:25 36  42.2       
99    1135 Leigh Anne La        F      Collegeville        PA    US      0:57:05      11:25 41  43.2       
100   1225 Craig Snyder         M      Norristown          PA    US      0:57:05      11:25 59  44.8       
101   1003 Sean Mackle          M      Lancaster           PA    US      0:57:16      11:27 48  40.7       
102   1022 James Nichols        M      Ambler              PA    US      0:57:21      11:28 40  38.1       
103   1047 Candice Budinko      F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:57:53      11:35 35  41.4       
104   1065 Sarah Sibel          F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:57:58      11:36 34  41.2       
105   1099 Catharine Sibel      F      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:58:08      11:38 40  42.2       
106   1279 Daniel Stairiker     M      Doylestown          PA    US      0:58:38      11:44 67  47.0       
107   1131 Ashley Hartzell      F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:59:34      11:55 56  48.1       
108   1271 Tom Wojciechowski    M      Havertown           PA    US      0:59:40      11:56 71  48.1       
109   1119 Arthur Bugay         M      Ardmore             PA    US      1:00:48      12:10 57  41.3       
110   1114 Christine Caione     F      Palmyra             NJ    US      1:01:08      12:14 50  43.8       
111   1142 Samantha Nielsen     F      Glenside            PA    US      1:01:30      12:18 48  42.5       
112   1056 Jeannie Paul         F      Warminster          PA    US      1:01:54      12:23 49  42.7       
113   1124 Tiffany Schroeder    F      Philadelphia        AL    US      1:02:10      12:26 37  38.9       
114   1155 Roseanne Brooks      F      Jenkintown          PA    US      1:03:18      12:40 60  47.6       
115   1182 Emily Grace          F      Washington Crossing PA    US      1:03:51      12:46 68  52.4       
116   1026 Julia Kling          F      San Diego           CA    US      1:04:04      12:49 39  38.1       
117   1139 Robert Howell        M      Easton              PA    US      1:04:19      12:52 60  40.1       
118   1104 Amy Campbell         F      Warminster          PA    US      1:04:30      12:54 61  47.3       
119   1063 Deanna Barbay        F      Flourtown           PA    US      1:05:56      13:11 47  39.3       
120   1006 Monica Pitra         F      Horsham             PA    US      1:06:00      13:12 37  36.6       
121   1227 DEBRA Feldman        F      ASTORIA             NY    US      1:06:28      13:18 24  35.7       
122   1083 Sarah Lisowski       F      Conshohocken        PA    US      1:06:29      13:18 30  35.7       
123   1241 Michael McCollum     M      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:07:40      13:32 73  43.5       
124   1121 Dave Peterson        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:08:23      13:41 63  38.8       
125   1267 Charli Tyska         F      LASNDALE            PA    US      1:09:29      13:54 31  34.2       
126   1159 Christina Warren     F      Ambler              PA    US      1:10:00      14:00 42  35.5       
127   1035 Carol Berger         F      Southamton          PA    US      1:10:02      14:00 54  40.0       
128   1238 Christine Bullock    F      Morton              PA    US      1:11:20      14:16 31  33.3       
129   1263 Margaret Jones       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:14:41      14:56 62  41.4       
130   1180 Meg Edwards          F      Flourtown           PA    US      1:15:38      15:08 45  33.6       
131   1181 Megan Nessell        F      Lumberton           NJ    US      1:15:48      15:10 44  33.3       
132   1281 Patricia Stairiker   F      Doylestown          PA    US      1:16:37      15:19 67  43.1       
133   1208 Randy Burkholder     M      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      1:29:11      17:50 31  23.5       
134   1223 Sarah Biedka         F      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      1:29:11      17:50 31  26.6       
135   1257 Karin Birgel         F      Newtown             PA    US      1:29:32      17:54 50  29.9       
136   1151 Bonnie Paul          F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      1:30:19      18:04 47  28.7       
137   1229 Briana Fernandez     F      north wales         PA    US      1:30:35      18:07 26  26.2       
138   1239 Steven Greene        M      Dresher             PA    US      1:35:22      19:04 61  27.3       
139   1248 Diane McManus        F      Upper Darby         PA    US      2:18:49      27:46 70  24.8       
140   1062 David Levenfeld      M      Teaneck             NJ    US      NONE               63             
141   1174 Kaye Atkins          F      Belgian Gardens     AL    US      NONE               57             
142   1133 Sara Peters          F      Wyncote             PA    US      NONE               40             
143   1163 Sarah Deschene       F      Glenside            AL    US      NONE               55             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.