Results For
Rock the Riverfront featuring the Charity Classic Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage Place               
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1         Zach Lee                 M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:33:35      5:24  33  78.9       1        M3039      
2         Mijail Constante         M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:45:03      7:15  39  60.4       2        M3039      
3         Dean Murphy              M      Lemars         IA    US      0:45:22      7:18  53  67.2       1        M5059      
4         Monte Lokken             M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:47:13      7:36  44  59.9       1        M4049      
5     447 William Howie            M      Eleva          WI    US      0:47:30      7:39                                     
6         Reece Trunkel            M      Stanley        WI    US      0:48:05      7:44  16  55.9       1        Male 14-19 
7         Markus Eckstein          M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:49:12      7:55  31  53.7       3        M3039      
8         Jeff Teeters             M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:49:53      8:02  62  66.3       1        M6069      
9         Kadyn Voigt              M      Chippewa Falls WI    US      0:50:50      8:11  14  54.7       2        Male 14-19 
10        Jeremy Hardy             M      Altoona        WI    US      0:50:56      8:12  41  54.2       2        M4049      
11        Brian Hahn               M      Chippewa Falls WI    US      0:51:39      8:19  57  61.1       2        M5059      
12    448 Andrew Schwaffel         M      Madison        WI    US      0:51:50      8:21  30  50.9       4        M3039      
13        Carli Palmer             F      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:52:03      8:23  44  61.0       1        F4049      
14        Natalie Spies            F      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:52:28      8:27  42  59.6       2        F4049      
15        John Mazzei              M      Altoona        WI    US      0:52:37      8:28  54  58.4       3        M5059      
16        Crystal Myer             F      Cameron        WI    US      0:52:38      8:28  25  56.5       1        F2029      
17        Jeff Trunkel             M      Stanley        WI    US      0:52:40      8:29  46  54.6       3        M4049      
18        Aaron Dekker             M      Whitehall      WI    US      0:53:44      8:39  25  49.1       1        M2029      
19        Katie Wollum             F      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:54:04      8:42  32  55.3       1        F3039      
20        Elizabeth Rachu          F      Abbotsford     WI    US      0:56:16      9:03  30  52.9       2        F3039      
21        Todd Edwards             M      Menomonie      WI    US      0:56:57      9:10  50  52.2       4        M5059      
22        Richard Trunkel          M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:57:35      9:16  44  49.1       4        M4049      
23        Joshua Miller            M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:57:36      9:16  43  48.7       5        M4049      
24        Jim Zurawski             M      Menomonie      WI    US      0:57:53      9:19  66  59.3       2        M6069      
25        Matthew Soppeland        M      Eau Claire     WI    US      0:59:55      9:39  31  44.1       5        M3039      
26        Melissa Jenneman         F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:00:03      9:40  34  50.0       3        F3039      
27        Joel Wener               M      Pepin          WI    US      1:02:00      9:59  50  47.9       5        M5059      
28        Mark Waite               M      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:02:17      10:01 68  56.2       3        M6069      
29        Peggy OHalloran          F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:02:30      10:04 51  54.5       1        F5059      
30        Wendy Stelter            F      Stanley        WI    US      1:02:46      10:06 62  62.1       1        F6069      
31        Michael Kitzman          M      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:02:58      10:08 62  52.5       4        M6069      
32        Douglas Brandt           M      Wilson         WI    US      1:03:35      10:14 78  63.2       1        M7079      
33        Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson F      Altoona        WI    US      1:04:32      10:23 28  46.0       2        F2029      
34        Katherine Schultz        F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:05:04      10:28 41  47.7       3        F4049      
35        Jonathan Mackey          M      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:05:38      10:34 55  47.3       6        M5059      
36        Leah Vehrenkamp          F      Blair          WI    US      1:05:45      10:35 33  45.6       4        F3039      
37        Jennifer Homeyer         F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:05:58      10:37 32  45.3       5        F3039      
38        Dennis McGraw            M      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:06:01      10:37 74  56.9       2        M7079      
39        Jeanne Larson            F      Mondovi        WI    US      1:06:09      10:39 60  57.4       2        F6069      
40        Rachel Christenson       F      Chippewa Falls WI    US      1:07:10      10:49 31  44.4       6        F3039      
41        Nate Christenson         M      Chippewa Falls WI    US      1:07:10      10:49 34  39.5       6        M3039      
42        Shaylee Dechow           F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:07:20      10:50 31  44.3       7        F3039      
43        Emily Beardsley          F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:08:52      11:05 35  43.8       8        F3039      
44        Jay Vehrenkamp           M      Blair          WI    US      1:09:09      11:08 60  46.9       5        M6069      
45        Elizabeth Mazzei         F      Altoona        WI    US      1:09:46      11:14 54  50.5       2        F5059      
46        Dustin Ashby             M      Altoona        WI    US      1:09:57      11:15 35  38.1       7        M3039      
47        Shelley Scott            F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:10:27      11:20 30  42.3       9        F3039      
48        Alynia Froelich          F      Chippewa Falls WI    US      1:10:44      11:23 33  42.3       10       F3039      
49        Reanna Goodman           F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:12:23      11:39 41  42.9       4        F4049      
50        Leslie Hallin            F      Thorp          WI    US      1:12:41      11:42 49  45.8       5        F4049      
51        Sandra Casetta           F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:12:45      11:42 57  50.3       3        F5059      
52        Laura Hayden             F      Stetsonville   WI    US      1:13:06      11:46 58  50.6       4        F5059      
53        Susan Tilot              F      Green Bay      WI    US      1:13:10      11:47 54  48.2       5        F5059      
54        David Handrahan          M      Bloomer        WI    US      1:14:00      11:55 46  38.8       6        M4049      
55    446 Lisa May                 F      Menomonie      WI    US      1:15:00      12:04 46  43.1       6        F4049      
56        Jessica Stodola          F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:15:24      12:08 41  41.2       7        F4049      
57        Sharon Stoll             F      Balsam Lake    WI    US      1:17:06      12:24 58  48.0       6        F5059      
58        Justin Boudreau          M      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:17:13      12:26 40  35.5       7        M4049      
59        sean Levrich             M      Chippewa Falls WI    US      1:18:28      12:38 32  33.7       8        M3039      
60        Anonymous Participant    M                           US      1:20:06      12:53 13  35.5       1        M1113      
61        Robert Zbierski          M      Saint Paul     MN    US      1:26:56      13:59 57  36.3       7        M5059      
62        David Atwood             M      Keosauqua      IA    US      1:30:00      14:29 61  36.4       6        M6069      
63        Marcie Atwood            F      Keosauqua      IA    US      1:30:00      14:29 60  42.2       3        F6069      
64        Gita Sawalani            F      Eau Claire     WI    US      1:32:00      14:48 43  34.3       8        F4049      
65        Carol Kent               F      Lutz           FL    US      1:35:48      15:25 73  47.5       1        F7079      


Overall Winners
Place Name     Bib Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ======== === === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Zach Lee     33  M      Eau Claire WI US 33:35 


Male 11-13
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant     13  60        US     1:20:06 


Male 14-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Reece Trunkel     16  6       Stanley WI US        48:05 
2     Kadyn Voigt       14  9       Chippewa Falls WI US 50:50 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Dekker     25  18      Whitehall WI US 53:44 


Female 20-29
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Crystal Myer                 25  16      Cameron WI US 52:38   
2     Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson     28  33      Altoona WI US 1:04:32 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Zach Lee              33  1       Eau Claire WI US     33:35   
2     Mijail Constante      39  2       Eau Claire WI US     45:03   
3     Markus Eckstein       31  7       Eau Claire WI US     49:12   
4     Andrew Schwaffel  448 30  12      Madison WI US        51:50   
5     Matthew Soppeland     31  25      Eau Claire WI US     59:55   
6     Nate Christenson      34  41      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:07:10 
7     Dustin Ashby          35  46      Altoona WI US        1:09:57 
8     sean Levrich          32  59      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:18:28 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Wollum           32  19      Eau Claire WI US     54:04   
2     Elizabeth Rachu        30  20      Abbotsford WI US     56:16   
3     Melissa Jenneman       34  26      Eau Claire WI US     1:00:03 
4     Leah Vehrenkamp        33  36      Blair WI US          1:05:45 
5     Jennifer Homeyer       32  37      Eau Claire WI US     1:05:58 
6     Rachel Christenson     31  40      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:07:10 
7     Shaylee Dechow         31  42      Eau Claire WI US     1:07:20 
8     Emily Beardsley        35  43      Eau Claire WI US     1:08:52 
9     Shelley Scott          30  47      Eau Claire WI US     1:10:27 
10    Alynia Froelich        33  48      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:10:44 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Monte Lokken        44  4       Eau Claire WI US 47:13   
2     Jeremy Hardy        41  10      Altoona WI US    50:56   
3     Jeff Trunkel        46  17      Stanley WI US    52:40   
4     Richard Trunkel     44  22      Eau Claire WI US 57:35   
5     Joshua Miller       43  23      Eau Claire WI US 57:36   
6     David Handrahan     46  54      Bloomer WI US    1:14:00 
7     Justin Boudreau     40  58      Eau Claire WI US 1:17:13 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Carli Palmer          44  13      Eau Claire WI US 52:03   
2     Natalie Spies         42  14      Eau Claire WI US 52:28   
3     Katherine Schultz     41  34      Eau Claire WI US 1:05:04 
4     Reanna Goodman        41  49      Eau Claire WI US 1:12:23 
5     Leslie Hallin         49  50      Thorp WI US      1:12:41 
6     Lisa May          446 46  55      Menomonie WI US  1:15:00 
7     Jessica Stodola       41  56      Eau Claire WI US 1:15:24 
8     Gita Sawalani         43  64      Eau Claire WI US 1:32:00 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Dean Murphy         53  3       Lemars IA US         45:22   
2     Brian Hahn          57  11      Chippewa Falls WI US 51:39   
3     John Mazzei         54  15      Altoona WI US        52:37   
4     Todd Edwards        50  21      Menomonie WI US      56:57   
5     Joel Wener          50  27      Pepin WI US          1:02:00 
6     Jonathan Mackey     55  35      Eau Claire WI US     1:05:38 
7     Robert Zbierski     57  61      Saint Paul MN US     1:26:56 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Peggy OHalloran      51  29      Eau Claire WI US   1:02:30 
2     Elizabeth Mazzei     54  45      Altoona WI US      1:09:46 
3     Sandra Casetta       57  51      Eau Claire WI US   1:12:45 
4     Laura Hayden         58  52      Stetsonville WI US 1:13:06 
5     Susan Tilot          54  53      Green Bay WI US    1:13:10 
6     Sharon Stoll         58  57      Balsam Lake WI US  1:17:06 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Teeters        62  8       Eau Claire WI US 49:53   
2     Jim Zurawski        66  24      Menomonie WI US  57:53   
3     Mark Waite          68  28      Eau Claire WI US 1:02:17 
4     Michael Kitzman     62  31      Eau Claire WI US 1:02:58 
5     Jay Vehrenkamp      60  44      Blair WI US      1:09:09 
6     David Atwood        61  62      Keosauqua IA US  1:30:00 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Wendy Stelter     62  30      Stanley WI US   1:02:46 
2     Jeanne Larson     60  39      Mondovi WI US   1:06:09 
3     Marcie Atwood     60  63      Keosauqua IA US 1:30:00 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Douglas Brandt     78  32      Wilson WI US     1:03:35 
2     Dennis McGraw      74  38      Eau Claire WI US 1:06:01 


Female 70-79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Carol Kent     73  65      Lutz FL US 1:35:48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.