Results For
Rock the Riverfront featuring the Charity Classic Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1         Braxton Haines        M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:12:24 6:12  23  1        M2029    
2         Craig Kage            M      Champlin           MN    US      0:13:05 6:33  36  1        M3039    
3         Michael Zenner        M      Hudson             WI    US      0:13:27 6:44  33  2        M3039    
4         Ashley Zenner         F      Hudson             WI    US      0:15:05 7:33  34  1        F3039    
5         Matt Meixner          M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:15:11 7:36  45  1        M4049    
6         Mark Risler           M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:15:12 7:36  64  1        M6069    
7         Mary Kage             F      Champlin           MN    US      0:15:29 7:45  35  2        F3039    
8         Travis Miller         M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:15:31 7:46  40  2        M4049    
9         L. O'Malley           M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:16:04 8:02  12  1        M1113    
10        Alyssa Straschinske   F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:16:23 8:12  15  1        F1419    
11        Adam Hetrick          M      Eleva              WI    US      0:17:00 8:30  36  3        M3039    
12        Todd Dennis           M      Middletown Springs VT    US      0:17:21 8:41  42  3        M4049    
13        Aaron Dekker          M      Whitehall          WI    US      0:17:54 8:57  25  2        M2029    
14        Marcie Lindbom        F      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:18:02 9:01  41  1        F4049    
15        Julia Moats           F      Mondovi            WI    US      0:18:02 9:01  16  2        F1419    
16        Missy Vogler          F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:18:07 9:04  47  2        F4049    
17        Kimberly Blaine       F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:18:12 9:06  39  3        F3039    
18        B. Larson             M      Altoona            WI    US      0:18:19 9:10  7   1        M0010    
19        E. Larson             F      Altoona            WI    US      0:18:30 9:15  10  1        F0010    
20        James Sackett         M      Excelsior          MN    US      0:18:45 9:23  35  4        M3039    
21        Mike Smith            M      Altoona            WI    US      0:19:01 9:31  47  4        M4049    
22        Morgan Smith          F      ALTOONA            WI    US      0:19:01 9:31  13  1        F1113    
23        K. Johnston           M      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:19:42 9:51  8   2        M0010    
24        Linda Dick            F      Whitehall          WI    US      0:19:44 9:52  56  1        F5059    
25        Elizabeth Christman   F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:20:06 10:03 39  4        F3039    
26        Laura Gaber           F      Mondovi            WI    US      0:20:08 10:04 61  1        F6069    
27        Micah Sackett         M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:21:01 10:31 28  3        M2029    
28        Kristine Arndt        F      Ames               IA    US      0:21:36 10:48 49  3        F4049    
29        Grace Arndt           F      Ames               IA    US      0:21:38 10:49 21  1        F2029    
30        Jim Zenner            M      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:21:51 10:56 64  2        M6069    
31        B. Krall              F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:21:56 10:58 10  2        F0010    
32        Ryan Krall            M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:21:57 10:59 39  5        M3039    
33        Stephanie Freeman     F      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:22:00 11:00 38  5        F3039    
34        Anna Arndt            F      Ames               IA    US      0:22:05 11:03 23  2        F2029    
35        E. Riechers           F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:20 11:10 12  2        F1113    
36        Emily Riechers        F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:28 11:14 47  4        F4049    
37        H. O'Malley           F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:31 11:16 7   3        F0010    
38        Gary Norrish          M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:35 11:18 71  1        M7098    
39        R. Schalow            F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:44 11:22 12  3        F1113    
40        Brad Schalow          M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:22:44 11:22 40  5        M4049    
41        Gary Schlewitz        M      Altoona            WI    US      0:23:58 11:59 68  3        M6069    
42        Kristen Hurlburt      F      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:24:17 12:09 56  2        F5059    
43        Jennifer Berends      F      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:24:32 12:16 34  6        F3039    
44        Galen Schroer         M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:24:56 12:28 71  2        M7098    
45        Samantha Gardow       F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:26:48 13:24 18  3        F1419    
46        Joy Paul              F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:27:19 13:40 47  5        F4049    
47        Ruth Norrish          F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:27:53 13:57 70  1        F7098    
48        E. Miller             M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:28:33 14:17 9   3        M0010    
49        Stacey Hallman        F      Chippewa Falls     WI    US      0:29:38 14:49 42  6        F4049    
50        Sue Olson             F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:32:18 16:09 47  7        F4049    
51        Kay Karker            F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:33:09 16:35 71  2        F7098    
52        Pam Ogden             F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:33:47 16:54 65  2        F6069    
53        Lou Heimstead         F      Eleva              WI    US      0:33:58 16:59 54  3        F5059    
54        Todd Heimstead        M      Eleva              WI    US      0:33:58 16:59 61  4        M6069    
55        Summer Peters         F      Seymour            WI    US      0:36:53 18:27 46  8        F4049    
56        Mary Pierce           F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:38:25 19:13 73  3        F7098    
57        Terra Krueger         F      Altoona            WI    US      0:40:56 20:28 52  4        F5059    
58        Christina McConaughey F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:40:57 20:29 46  9        F4049    
59        Linda Dutter          F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:42:00 21:00 65  3        F6069    
60        Beth Gardow           F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:42:12 21:06 52  5        F5059    
61        Richard Girard        M      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:43:00 21:30 32  6        M3039    
62        Yvonne Kuter          F      Eau Claire         WI    US      0:52:20 26:10 66  4        F6069    


F0010
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     E. Larson       10  19      F      Altoona WI US    18:30 
2     B. Krall        10  31      F      Eau Claire WI US 21:56 
3     H. O'Malley     7   37      F      Eau Claire WI US 22:31 


F1113
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Morgan Smith     13  22      F      ALTOONA WI US    19:01 
2     E. Riechers      12  35      F      Eau Claire WI US 22:20 
3     R. Schalow       12  39      F      Eau Claire WI US 22:44 


F1419
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alyssa Straschinske     15  10      F      Eau Claire WI US 16:23 
2     Julia Moats             16  15      F      Mondovi WI US    18:02 
3     Samantha Gardow         18  45      F      Eau Claire WI US 26:48 


F2029
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Grace Arndt     21  29      F      Ames IA US 21:38 
2     Anna Arndt      23  34      F      Ames IA US 22:05 


F3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ashley Zenner           34  4       F      Hudson WI US         15:05 
2     Mary Kage               35  7       F      Champlin MN US       15:29 
3     Kimberly Blaine         39  17      F      Eau Claire WI US     18:12 
4     Elizabeth Christman     39  25      F      Eau Claire WI US     20:06 
5     Stephanie Freeman       38  33      F      Chippewa Falls WI US 22:00 


F4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Marcie Lindbom     41  14      F      Chippewa Falls WI US 18:02 
2     Missy Vogler       47  16      F      Eau Claire WI US     18:07 
3     Kristine Arndt     49  28      F      Ames IA US           21:36 
4     Emily Riechers     47  36      F      Eau Claire WI US     22:28 
5     Joy Paul           47  46      F      Eau Claire WI US     27:19 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Dick           56  24      F      Whitehall WI US      19:44 
2     Kristen Hurlburt     56  42      F      Chippewa Falls WI US 24:17 
3     Lou Heimstead        54  53      F      Eleva WI US          33:58 
4     Terra Krueger        52  57      F      Altoona WI US        40:56 
5     Beth Gardow          52  60      F      Eau Claire WI US     42:12 


F6069
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Laura Gaber      61  26      F      Mondovi WI US    20:08 
2     Pam Ogden        65  52      F      Eau Claire WI US 33:47 
3     Linda Dutter     65  59      F      Eau Claire WI US 42:00 
4     Yvonne Kuter     66  62      F      Eau Claire WI US 52:20 


F7098
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Norrish     70  47      F      Eau Claire WI US 27:53 
2     Kay Karker       71  51      F      Eau Claire WI US 33:09 
3     Mary Pierce      73  56      F      Eau Claire WI US 38:25 


M0010
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     B. Larson       7   18      M      Altoona WI US        18:19 
2     K. Johnston     8   23      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 19:42 
3     E. Miller       9   48      M      Eau Claire WI US     28:33 


M1113
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     L. O'Malley     12  9       M      Eau Claire WI US 16:04 


M2029
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Braxton Haines     23  1       M      Eau Claire WI US 12:24 
2     Aaron Dekker       25  13      M      Whitehall WI US  17:54 
3     Micah Sackett      28  27      M      Eau Claire WI US 21:01 


M3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Craig Kage         36  2       M      Champlin MN US   13:05 
2     Michael Zenner     33  3       M      Hudson WI US     13:27 
3     Adam Hetrick       36  11      M      Eleva WI US      17:00 
4     James Sackett      35  20      M      Excelsior MN US  18:45 
5     Ryan Krall         39  32      M      Eau Claire WI US 21:57 


M4049
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Matt Meixner      45  5       M      Eau Claire WI US         15:11 
2     Travis Miller     40  8       M      Eau Claire WI US         15:31 
3     Todd Dennis       42  12      M      Middletown Springs VT US 17:21 
4     Mike Smith        47  21      M      Altoona WI US            19:01 
5     Brad Schalow      40  40      M      Eau Claire WI US         22:44 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Risler        64  6       M      Eau Claire WI US     15:12 
2     Jim Zenner         64  30      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 21:51 
3     Gary Schlewitz     68  41      M      Altoona WI US        23:58 
4     Todd Heimstead     61  54      M      Eleva WI US          33:58 


M7098
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Gary Norrish      71  38      M      Eau Claire WI US  22:35 
2     Galen Schroer     71  44      M      Minneapolis MN US 24:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.