Results For
Ouachita Trail 50 Endurance Run

Little Rock, AR 72223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City              State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time        Time                  Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     11  Jeremy Provence    M      Florence          AL    US      7:01:15.59  7:01:12.09  8:25  30  63.6       1        M Top 1   
2     4   Shane Poland       M      Vilonia           AR    US      7:23:40.24  7:23:37.23  8:52  36  61.0       1        M 1-99    
3     3   Brian Hurley       M      Fayetteville      AR    US      7:28:43.81  7:28:40.91  8:58  40  61.6       1        M Masters 
4     16  Trey Burrow        M      Dallas            TX    US      8:37:38.63  8:37:34.16  10:21 36  52.2       2        M 1-99    
5     8   Stan Ferguson      M      Maumelle          AR    US      9:39:28.46  8:58:51.55  10:47 57  59.4       3        M 1-99    
6     50  Brad Taylor        M      Texarkana         AR    US      9:03:29.03  9:03:26.09  10:52 41  51.2       4        M 1-99    
7     44  Cliff Pittman      M      Fayetteville      AR    US      9:16:23.40  9:16:19.71  11:08 36  48.6       5        M 1-99    
8     73  John Nobles        M      Tulsa             OK    US      9:35:08.34  9:35:03.19  11:30 36  47.0       6        M 1-99    
9     43  Blake Miley        M      Mc Crory          AR    US      9:39:18.27  9:39:09.83  11:35 33  46.3       7        M 1-99    
10    17  Laura Kearns       F      Little Rock       AR    US      9:51:35.40  9:51:27.39  11:50 38  50.7       1        F Top 1   
11    32  Kenny Garner       M      Bryant            AR    US      9:53:04.70  9:52:57.53  11:52 46  48.9       8        M 1-99    
12    76  Michael Scoggins   M      Tulsa             OK    US      10:11:40.75 10:11:34.38 12:14 40  45.2       9        M 1-99    
13    35  Keaton Harper      M      Benton            AR    US      10:17:04.28 10:16:56.60 12:20 32  43.4       10       M 1-99    
14    31  James Fountain     M      Jessieville       AR    US      10:17:04.74 10:16:57.60 12:20 47  47.4       11       M 1-99    
15    25  John Chaney        M      Little Rock       AR    US      10:23:20.15 10:23:12.66 12:28 43  45.4       12       M 1-99    
16    61  Sarah Mercer       F      Springfield       MO    US      10:29:57.04 10:29:50.56 12:36 27  47.0       1        F 1-99    
17    20  Connor Sims        M      Lacey's Spring    AL    US      10:32:11.01 10:32:04.98 12:38 20  42.4       13       M 1-99    
18    14  Stewart Gray       M      Little Rock       AR    US      10:36:15.18 10:36:07.16 12:43 27  42.1       14       M 1-99    
19    26  Jeff Chastain      M      Jonesboro         AR    US      10:37:35.44 10:37:28.74 12:45 42  44.0       15       M 1-99    
20    41  Bryan McCullar     M      Rogers            AR    US      10:42:59.31 10:42:51.16 12:51 40  43.0       16       M 1-99    
21    82  James Holland      M      Memphis           TN    US      10:45:30.93 10:45:24.02 12:54 44  44.2       17       M 1-99    
22    5   Paul Schoenlaub    M      St. Joseph        MO    US      10:52:49.77 10:52:44.35 13:03 61  50.9       18       M 1-99    
23    38  Andy Jones-Wilkins M      Wilson            AR    US      10:55:49.02 10:55:43.16 13:07 53  47.0       19       M 1-99    
24    54  Steve Harrelson    M      Little Rock       AR    US      11:16:09.32 11:16:05.14 13:31 47  43.3       20       M 1-99    
25    42  Alvin Medlin       M      Van Buren         AR    US      11:23:24.02 11:23:11.17 13:40 31  39.2       21       M 1-99    
26    52  Paul Turner        M      Conway            AR    US      11:28:14.77 11:28:08.96 13:46 58  46.9       22       M 1-99    
27    91  Gary Cassity       M      Kilgore           TX    US      11:33:13.18 11:33:06.75 13:52 52  44.1       23       M 1-99    
28    92  Tobias Daniel      M      Linden            TX    US      11:33:33.48 11:33:20.44 13:52 40  39.9       24       M 1-99    
29    90  Bethany Berg       F      Nacogdoches       TX    US      11:34:15.87 11:34:05.74 13:53 37  43.1       2        F 1-99    
30    37  Michael Huffman    M      Fort Smith        AR    US      11:34:21.38 11:34:15.53 13:53 30  38.6       25       M 1-99    
31    53  Josh Whitmire      M      Greenbrier        AR    US      11:34:26.28 11:34:21.29 13:53 33  38.6       26       M 1-99    
32    24  Mike Brown         M      Clarksville       AR    US      11:35:30.91 11:35:20.46 13:54 37  39.1       27       M 1-99    
33    33  Ashley Gramza      F      North Little Rock AR    US      11:41:01.11 11:40:49.36 14:01 35  42.4       3        F 1-99    
34    39  Reid Landes        M      Maumelle          AR    US      11:43:38.36 11:43:25.49 14:04 50  42.7       28       M 1-99    
35    70  Amanda Lynch       F      Tulsa             OK    US      11:47:54.83 11:47:46.87 14:09 40  42.8       1        F Masters 
36    60  Ryan Hill          M      New Orleans       LA    US      11:59:58.79 11:59:47.48 14:24 34  37.3       29       M 1-99    
37    97  Liesl Standish     F      Fort Worth        TX    US      12:21:01.02 12:20:47.40 14:49 35  40.1       4        F 1-99    
38    77  Tanner Stephens    M      Shawnee           OK    US      12:21:06.05 12:20:55.91 14:49 32  36.2       30       M 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jeremy Provence 11  30  1       M      Florence AL US 7:01:12.09 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Laura Kearns 17  38  10      F      Little Rock AR US 9:51:27.39 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brian Hurley 3   40  3       M      Fayetteville AR US 7:28:40.91 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time        
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== =========== 
1     Amanda Lynch 70  40  35      F      Tulsa OK US 11:47:46.87 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Shane Poland  4   36  2       M      Vilonia AR US  7:23:37.23 
2     Trey Burrow   16  36  4       M      Dallas TX US   8:37:34.16 
3     Stan Ferguson 8   57  5       M      Maumelle AR US 8:58:51.55 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time        
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= =========== 
1     Sarah Mercer  61  27  16      F      Springfield MO US       10:29:50.56 
2     Bethany Berg  90  37  29      F      Nacogdoches TX US       11:34:05.74 
3     Ashley Gramza 33  35  33      F      North Little Rock AR US 11:40:49.36 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.