Results For
Ouachita Trail 50 Endurance Run

Little Rock, AR 72223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                      State Country Clock       Chip        Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                      Time        Time                  Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ========================= ===== ======= =========== =========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     102 Jake Anderson                M      Norfork                   AR    US      4:49:19.96  4:49:17.99  9:20  39  52.8       1        M Top 1   
2     176 Dale Zigelsky                M      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:21:44.22  5:21:40.79  10:23 36  46.8       1        M 1-99    
3     169 Joshua Weeks                 M      Ward                      AR    US      5:28:50.11  5:28:38.85  10:36 32  45.4       2        M 1-99    
4     15  Matt Walker                  M      Batesville                AR    US      5:38:20.76  5:36:40.75  10:52 47  48.4       1        M Masters 
5     239 Nancyanne Hickman            F      Memphis                   TN    US      5:39:22.90  5:39:19.04  10:57 36  48.2       1        F Top 1   
6     153 Matthew Myers                M      Fayetteville              AR    US      5:42:07.63  5:42:03.92  11:02 36  44.0       3        M 1-99    
7     105 Jose Monsivais               M      Longview                  TX    US      5:50:54.34  5:50:51.78  11:19 42  44.5       4        M 1-99    
8     131 John Haddock                 M      Springdale                AR    US      5:52:41.55  5:52:37.47  11:22 54  49.1       5        M 1-99    
9     126 Bobby Finster                M      Cave City                 AR    US      5:59:21.15  5:59:16.43  11:35 35  41.7       6        M 1-99    
10    152 Jonathan Miller              M      Jonesboro                 AR    US      5:59:55.33  5:59:50.31  11:36 32  41.4       7        M 1-99    
11    201 Denise Cook                  F      Shreveport                LA    US      6:07:28.86  6:07:21.11  11:51 50  49.9       1        F Masters 
12    101 Anonymous Participant        F                                      US      6:11:14.42  6:11:09.50  11:58 38  44.4       1        F 1-99    
13    158 Michael Patella              M      Maumelle                  AR    US      6:12:17.50  6:12:14.43  12:00 57  47.8       8        M 1-99    
14    227 Adrienne Taren               F      Tulsa                     OK    US      6:13:46.24  6:13:42.06  12:03 33  43.5       2        F 1-99    
15    258 Robert Drake                 M      Longview                  TX    US      6:15:34.31  6:15:31.38  12:07 41  41.3       9        M 1-99    
16    161 Achyut Raghavendra           M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:16:03.52  6:15:56.74  12:08 31  39.7       10       M 1-99    
17    210 Stan Sanford                 M      Keithville                LA    US      6:18:37.51  6:18:28.36  12:13 58  47.5       11       M 1-99    
18    104 Cristina Satterfield-Gibbons F      Longview                  TX    US      6:20:22.84  6:20:19.99  12:16 35  42.9       3        F 1-99    
19    142 Mike Klamm                   M      Tull                      AR    US      6:26:19.66  6:26:13.77  12:28 33  38.7       12       M 1-99    
20    138 Dustin Hyman                 M      Benton                    AR    US      6:30:35.36  6:30:14.21  12:35 43  40.4       13       M 1-99    
21    263 Melissa Linan                F      Allen                     TX    US      6:30:31.61  6:30:15.39  12:35 50  47.0       4        F 1-99    
22    47  Shawn Sellers                M      Benton                    AR    US      6:33:45.95  6:33:36.55  12:42 36  38.2       14       M 1-99    
23    209 Jason Riffle                 M      Bossier City              LA    US      6:39:10.88  6:39:02.43  12:52 42  39.2       15       M 1-99    
24    124 Kurt Eifling                 M      Fayetteville              AR    US      6:43:48.51  6:43:15.36  13:00 38  37.7       16       M 1-99    
25    22  Brett Bassham                M      Little Rock               AR    US      6:47:13.06  6:47:01.94  13:08 60  45.0       17       M 1-99    
26    115 Aaron Borah                  M      Texarkana                 AR    US      6:53:46.95  6:53:40.43  13:21 31  36.0       18       M 1-99    
27    244 Brian Williams               M      Germantown                TN    US      6:56:13.55  6:56:04.40  13:25 49  39.8       19       M 1-99    
28    238 Danari Fowlkes               M      Memphis                   TN    US      6:56:22.42  6:56:12.54  13:26 48  39.5       20       M 1-99    
29    253 Kimberly Aubuchon            F      San Antonio               TX    US      6:58:46.27  6:58:28.28  13:30 53  45.5       5        F 1-99    
30    199 Dale Humphrey                M      Mason City                IA    US      6:59:07.81  6:58:56.64  13:31 61  44.1       21       M 1-99    
31    141 Brian Kearns                 M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:01:59.65  7:01:32.21  13:36 45  38.0       22       M 1-99    
32    256 Cecelia Burrow               F      Dallas                    TX    US      7:06:00.37  7:05:54.70  13:44 29  38.2       6        F 1-99    
33    151 Yulian Menyaev               M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:07:04.97  7:06:59.29  13:46 43  36.9       23       M 1-99    
34    164 Chris Shuptrine              M      Bigelow                   AR    US      7:13:08.92  7:13:06.10  13:58 47  37.6       24       M 1-99    
35    165 Dan Sobkoviak                M      Maumelle                  AR    US      7:14:38.72  7:14:27.50  14:01 59  41.7       25       M 1-99    
36    21  Shawn Barlow                 M      Benton                    AR    US      7:15:33.00  7:15:18.14  14:03 47  37.4       26       M 1-99    
37    163 Michael Sappington           M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:16:50.29  7:16:39.45  14:05 38  34.8       27       M 1-99    
38    159 George Peterka               M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      7:19:48.79  7:19:26.08  14:11 61  42.1       28       M 1-99    
39    212 William Wright               M      Shreveport                LA    US      7:24:54.41  7:24:29.61  14:20 47  36.6       29       M 1-99    
40    226 Luke Tuttle                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      7:26:15.05  7:26:08.14  14:23 50  37.5       30       M 1-99    
41    155 Jamie Newton                 F      Cabot                     AR    US      7:27:17.10  7:26:53.27  14:25 33  36.4       7        F 1-99    
42    202 Logan Dugard                 M      Winnsboro                 LA    US      7:28:55.91  7:28:32.57  14:28 31  33.2       31       M 1-99    
43    113 Brenden Bishop               M      Batesville                AR    US      7:30:50.08  7:30:46.50  14:32 55  38.8       32       M 1-99    
44    270 Stacey Rodts                 F      Frisco                    TX    US      7:32:20.78  7:31:53.14  14:35 41  37.1       8        F 1-99    
45    150 Ryan McGeeney                M      Little Rock               AR    US      7:33:07.68  7:32:54.83  14:37 46  35.7       33       M 1-99    
46    207 Kendal Kiihnl                M      Shreveport                LA    US      7:34:11.34  7:33:45.84  14:38 45  35.3       34       M 1-99    
47    208 Britt McMillan               M      Shreveport                LA    US      7:34:11.50  7:33:47.06  14:38 47  35.9       35       M 1-99    
48    220 Paula Lunt                   F      Tenants Harbore           ME    US      7:34:06.53  7:33:53.51  14:39 55  43.1       9        F 1-99    
49    254 Christine Brady              F      Bedford                   TX    US      7:41:05.99  7:40:49.32  14:52 54  41.9       10       F 1-99    
50    251 Joanna Armstrong             F      Nacogdoches               TX    US      7:45:55.31  7:45:36.28  15:01 25  34.9       11       F 1-99    
51    110 Andrew Arguelles             M      Austin                    AR    US      7:48:10.20  7:47:41.07  15:05 32  31.9       36       M 1-99    
52    28  Jennifer Dorris              F      Batesville                AR    US      7:50:49.83  7:50:37.54  15:11 45  36.8       12       F 1-99    
53    221 James Engel                  M      Wakefield                 MI    US      7:55:44.85  7:55:32.31  15:20 66  40.8       37       M 1-99    
54    62  David Alexander              M      Senatobia                 MS    US      7:55:46.08  7:55:36.95  15:21 49  34.8       38       M 1-99    
55    245 Willie Roberson              M      Memphis                   TN    US      7:56:00.79  7:55:44.94  15:21 48  34.5       39       M 1-99    
56    75  Justin Pruitt                M      Tulsa                     OK    US      8:03:46.88  8:03:31.80  15:36 36  31.1       40       M 1-99    
57    174 Misty Woolf                  F      Benton                    AR    US      8:04:58.18  8:04:36.84  15:38 45  35.7       13       F 1-99    
58    261 Sabrina Herrmann             F      Dallas                    TX    US      8:06:38.29  8:06:09.82  15:41 44  35.3       14       F 1-99    
59    118 John Conner                  M      Lake Village              AR    US      8:06:34.16  8:06:18.38  15:41 41  31.9       41       M 1-99    
60    264 Craig Little                 M      Longview                  TX    US      8:08:26.68  8:08:23.00  15:45 41  31.7       42       M 1-99    
61    231 Monica Baker                 F      Memphis                   TN    US      8:09:07.79  8:08:57.34  15:46 47  36.1       15       F 1-99    
62    259 Kirstin Girard               F      Coppell                   TX    US      8:09:35.85  8:09:26.01  15:47 37  33.6       16       F 1-99    
63    114 Brenda Bonner                F      Little Rock               AR    US      8:10:32.97  8:10:27.34  15:49 60  42.7       17       F 1-99    
64    117 Danielle Butler              F      Cammack Village           AR    US      8:17:13.68  8:16:59.55  16:02 28  32.7       18       F 1-99    
65    125 Mandy Ferguson               F      Nashville                 AR    US      8:17:57.92  8:17:37.65  16:03 45  34.8       19       F 1-99    
66    268 Michael Riley                M      Linden                    TX    US      8:19:07.93  8:19:02.23  16:06 31  29.9       43       M 1-99    
67    230 Marcus Angwin                M      Memphis                   TN    US      8:20:36.54  8:20:27.64  16:09 48  32.8       44       M 1-99    
68    129 Joel Gill                    M      Little Rock               AR    US      8:22:09.87  8:21:54.16  16:11 42  31.1       45       M 1-99    
69    128 William French               M      Perryville                AR    US      8:22:10.12  8:21:54.22  16:11 41  30.9       46       M 1-99    
70    250 Scott Ahnberg                M      San Antonio               TX    US      8:25:00.01  8:24:42.07  16:17 47  32.3       47       M 1-99    
71    166 Sonia Stratton               F      Austin                    AR    US      8:25:54.58  8:25:34.54  16:19 51  36.7       20       F 1-99    
72    234 Steven Cooper                M      Cordova                   TN    US      8:30:08.92  8:29:42.73  16:27 57  34.9       48       M 1-99    
73    34  Kevin Griffin                M      Greenbrier                AR    US      8:31:44.55  8:31:28.34  16:30 46  31.6       49       M 1-99    
74    137 Alan Hunnicutt               M      Berryville                AR    US      8:43:42.94  8:43:22.27  16:53 67  37.5       50       M 1-99    
75    134 Missy Harken                 F      Little Rock               AR    US      8:43:42.06  8:43:27.02  16:53 48  34.2       21       F 1-99    
76    112 Laura Babbitt                F      Benton                    AR    US      8:43:42.01  8:43:27.05  16:53 44  32.8       22       F 1-99    
77    48  Suman Siddamreddy            M      Little Rock               AR    US      9:04:32.80  8:44:19.15  16:55 41  29.6       51       M 1-99    
78    143 Kalyan Koneru                M      Little Rock               AR    US      8:44:33.17  8:44:19.85  16:55 43  30.0       52       M 1-99    
79    119 Noelle Coughlan              F      Little Rock               AR    US      8:50:41.67  8:50:12.20  17:06 54  36.4       23       F 1-99    
80    98  Sean Dickson                 M      Austin                    TX    US      8:52:12.89  8:52:01.85  17:10 49  31.1       53       M 1-99    
81    235 Mary Elliotte                F      Memphis                   TN    US      8:56:10.45  8:55:51.87  17:17 59  38.5       24       F 1-99    
82    241 Gary Owens                   M      Memphis                   TN    US      8:56:10.48  8:55:52.21  17:17 48  30.7       54       M 1-99    
83    224 Dan Wolford                  M      Southaven                 MS    US      8:56:10.48  8:55:52.50  17:17 47  30.4       55       M 1-99    
84    127 Aaron Forga                  M      Centerton                 AR    US      8:58:34.23  8:58:04.35  17:21 37  28.1       56       M 1-99    
85    144 Shannon Lausch               F      Little Rock               AR    US      9:05:28.72  9:05:15.24  17:35 35  29.9       25       F 1-99    
86    262 Olga Laque                   F      San Antonio               TX    US      9:07:37.94  9:07:19.69  17:39 55  35.7       26       F 1-99    
87    157 Brooke Oliver                F      Conway                    AR    US      9:08:46.77  9:08:29.73  17:42 30  29.6       27       F 1-99    
88    236 Mark Finton                  M      Trenton                   TN    US      9:10:23.42  9:10:12.54  17:45 50  30.4       57       M 1-99    
89    139 Julie Ingle                  F      Hensley                   AR    US      9:11:45.22  9:11:24.80  17:47 43  30.8       28       F 1-99    
90    156 Paul Noble                   M      Benton                    AR    US      9:14:32.35  9:14:20.47  17:53 63  34.0       58       M 1-99    
91    95  Eunsup Kim                   M      Dallas                    TX    US      9:17:23.56  9:17:03.07  17:58 68  35.6       59       M 1-99    
92    205 Cathy Greer                  F      Shreveport                LA    US      9:21:42.05  9:21:16.40  18:06 47  31.5       29       F 1-99    
93    140 Bob Johnson                  M      Paron                     AR    US      9:24:51.18  9:24:22.56  18:12 53  30.4       60       M 1-99    
94    45  Mark Roth                    M      Sherwood                  AR    US      9:25:11.47  9:25:02.26  18:14 59  32.1       61       M 1-99    
95    255 Sonia Burdett                F      Flint                     TX    US      9:27:41.65  9:27:23.35  18:18 55  34.4       30       F 1-99    
96    168 Tracy Ward                   F      Bryant                    AR    US      9:30:44.35  9:30:13.00  18:24 42  29.6       31       F 1-99    
97    167 Kelli Ward                   F      Bryant                    AR    US      9:30:44.40  9:30:13.17  18:24 44  30.1       32       F 1-99    
98    266 Pam Pham                     F      Plano                     TX    US      9:36:11.71  9:35:42.57  18:34 44  29.8       33       F 1-99    
99    260 Jennifer Globensky           F      Frisco                    TX    US      9:36:11.90  9:35:43.20  18:34 48  31.1       34       F 1-99    
100   269 Mary Skinner                 F      Tyler                     TX    US      9:45:22.16  9:45:03.04  18:52 53  32.5       35       F 1-99    
101   120 Lori Dather                  F      Conway                    AR    US      9:52:56.02  9:52:40.79  19:07 55  33.0       36       F 1-99    
102   225 Caryn Kusleika               F      Omaha                     NE    US      9:52:56.24  9:52:41.02  19:07 47  29.8       37       F 1-99    
103   232 Lisa Barker                  F      Memphis                   TN    US      10:03:47.97 10:03:22.04 19:28 56  32.8       38       F 1-99    
104   233 Richard Barker               M      Memphis                   TN    US      10:03:48.01 10:03:22.24 19:28 58  29.8       62       M 1-99    
105   162 Kimmy Riley                  F      Mabelvale                 AR    US      10:07:19.17 10:06:55.29 19:35 60  34.5       39       F 1-99    
106   252 Bernard Arrambidez           M      Arlington                 TX    US      10:15:18.45 10:14:55.83 19:50 61  30.1       63       M 1-99    
107   149 Mary McDonald                F      Conway                    AR    US      10:36:55.22 10:36:45.73 20:32 68  37.1       40       F 1-99    
108   223 Cory Adams                   M      Southaven                 MS    US      10:48:07.16 10:47:46.52 20:54 41  23.9       64       M 1-99    
109   123 Johnny Eagles                M      Little Rock               AR    US      10:52:16.59 10:51:55.32 21:02 69  30.7       65       M 1-99    
110   130 Lisa Gunnoe                  F      Judsonia                  AR    US      11:01:03.61 10:52:18.70 21:03 55  30.0       41       F 1-99    
111   145 Thaveep Leach                F      Oppelo                    AR    US      11:00:37.80 11:00:27.39 21:18 66  34.7       42       F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jake Anderson 102 39  1       M      Norfork AR US 4:49:17.99 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 1
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Nancyanne Hickman 239 36  5       F      Memphis TN US 5:39:19.04 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matt Walker 15  47  4       M      Batesville AR US 5:36:40.75 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Denise Cook 201 50  11      F      Shreveport LA US 6:07:21.11 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dale Zigelsky 176 36  2       M      Fayetteville AR US 5:21:40.79 
2     Joshua Weeks  169 32  3       M      Ward AR US         5:28:38.85 
3     Matthew Myers 153 36  6       M      Fayetteville AR US 5:42:03.92 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant        101 38  12      F        US           6:11:09.50 
2     Adrienne Taren               227 33  14      F      Tulsa OK US    6:13:42.06 
3     Cristina Satterfield-Gibbons 104 35  18      F      Longview TX US 6:20:19.99 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.