Results For
RUN CANE BAY 5k & 10k

Summerville, SC 29486
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                          Time              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     1058 Caleb Cox                M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:39:59 6:26  28  
2     1045 Eddie Crosby             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:41:56 6:45  43  
3     1060 Justin Hart              M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:42:18 6:48  39  
4     1027 Curtis Miller            M      Summerville      SC    US      0:42:42 6:52  31  
5     1053 Taylor Britton           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:43:21 6:59  28  
6     1055 CHARLES BOYD             M      North Charleston SC    US      0:43:28 7:00  57  
7     1033 Cody Silver              M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:46:36 7:30  31  
8     1008 Teresa Osgood            F      Summerville      SC    US      0:46:56 7:33  47  
9     1021 Wesley Braunstein        M      North Charleston SC    US      0:49:58 8:02  29  
10    1000 Theresa Powers           F      Summerville      SC    US      0:50:07 8:04  38  
11    1025 Jacob Brueckner          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:11 8:05  25  
12    1017 Ryoko Abbott             F      Summerville      SC    US      0:50:37 8:09  42  
13    1046 Kristin Murray           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:51:50 8:21  28  
14    1038 Bradley Nirenblatt       M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:52:06 8:23  58  
15    1006 Michelle Driggers        F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:52:39 8:28  41  
16    60   David Contreras          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:52:48 8:30  34  
17    203  Tori Sharpe              F      Summerville      SC    US      0:53:37 8:38  22  
18    6005 Patrick Singleton        M      Summerville      SC    US      0:53:55 8:41  37  
19    1035 Stephanie Krall          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:54:08 8:43  28  
20    1018 Julia Talley             F      Bonneau          SC    US      0:55:14 8:53  37  
21    1043 Richard Thompson         M      Summerville      SC    US      0:55:25 8:55  38  
22    1040 Madelyn Cantrell         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:55:46 8:58  17  
23    1039 Rebecca Cantrell         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:56:45 9:08  40  
24    1036 Andrew Tomasovich        M      Charlotte        NC    US      0:57:12 9:12  27  
25    1009 Craig Nessel             M      Summerville      SC    US      0:57:39 9:17  56  
26    1052 Paul Middleton           M      Summerville      SC    US      0:57:59 9:20  66  
27    1001 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:58:53 9:29  40  
28    1047 Penny Hoey               F      Charleston       SC    US      0:59:36 9:36  61  
29    1048 Lara Hoey                F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:00:30 9:44  37  
30    1022 Lauren Gasperic          F      Summerville      SC    US      1:01:04 9:50  31  
31    1041 Willie Cantrell          M      Summerville      SC    US      1:02:06 10:00 40  
32    1028 Donna Engblom            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:02:15 10:01 57  
33    1032 Chris vodarick           M      Summerville      SC    US      1:02:52 10:07 35  
34    1031 Sara Smith               F      Myrtle Beach     SC    US      1:03:53 10:17 31  
35    1049 Joan Ortiz               F      Summerville      SC    US      1:04:59 10:27 63  
36    1004 Christopher Walker       M      Summerville      SC    US      1:06:42 10:44 33  
37    1051 Katie Horvath            F      Summerville      SC    US      1:07:25 10:51 30  
38    1019 Jennifer Barker          F      Charleston       SC    US      1:08:43 11:04 36  
39    1020 Mike Wesenberg           M      Summerville      SC    US      1:11:17 11:28 56  
40    1003 Linda Hines              F      Summerville      SC    US      1:11:43 11:33 42  
41    1042 Benita North             F      Summerville      SC    US      1:11:52 11:34 54  
42    1005 Monique Warren           F      Summerville      SC    US      1:11:58 11:35 49  
43    1034 QUINTELLA SMITH-WILLIAMS F      Ladson           SC    US      1:12:07 11:36 46  
44    1056 Cindy Gruenbaum          F      Charleston       SC    US      1:14:00 11:55 66  
45    1013 Kimberly Kay             F      Summerville      SC    US      1:15:49 12:12 43  
46    1057 Sam Smith                M      Gastonia         NC    US      1:16:30 12:19 67  
47    1015 Jessica Howard           F      Summerville      SC    US      1:17:09 12:25 33  
48    1059 Hou-Yin Chang            M      Orangeburg       SC    US      1:17:40 12:30 45  
49    1010 Austin James             M      Ladson           SC    US      1:20:58 13:02 29  
50    1030 Kristie Barbier          F      Summerville      SC    US      1:23:48 13:29 43  
51    1011 Michelle Howard          F      Charleston       SC    US      1:29:34 14:25 39  
52    1024 Shelbi Brueckner         F      Charleston       SC    US      1:31:01 14:39 27  
53    1044 Kim Whittaker            F      Summerville      SC    US      1:35:35 15:23 55  
54    1007 Don Dyer                 M      Moncks Corner    SC    US      1:36:29 15:32 51  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.