Results For
Head & Neck Cancer A Hard Thing to Swallow 5K Run & 2-Mile Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division               
                                                                                                               Place                           
===== === ============================ === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ====================== 
1     168 Nekhi Perry                  M   1            16  Cape Coral       FL    0:16:25.30 0:16:25.30 5:17  1        M Overall              
2     49  Daniel Leen                  M   2            51  Fort Myers       FL    0:20:28.07 0:20:26.21 6:35  1        M Masters              
3     173 Jenna Rosado                 F   1            16  Cape Coral       FL    0:20:54.29 0:20:46.50 6:41  1        F Overall              
4     97  Scott Svec                   M   3            33  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:07.78 0:21:07.78 6:48  1        M30-34                 
5     108 Dave Caruso                  M   4            37  South Yarmouth   MA    0:21:27.20 0:21:25.78 6:54  1        M35-39                 
6     104 Steve Youngstrom             M   5            58  Colorado Springs CO    0:21:28.37 0:21:28.03 6:55  1        M Grand Masters        
7     71  Steve Stefanik               M   6            34  Cape Coral       FL    0:21:53.17 0:21:53.17 7:03  2        M30-34                 
8     151 Robert Gear                  M   7            54  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:57.22 0:21:54.62 7:03  1        M50-54                 
9     178 KAREN MILES                  F   2            68  Fort Myers       FL    0:22:00.14 0:21:56.33 7:04  1        F Masters              
10    83  Mike Lies                    M   8            67  Sanibel          FL    0:21:59.00 0:21:58.04 7:04  1        M Senior Grand Masters 
11    139 Mike Sheppard                M   9            55  Cape Coral       FL    0:22:20.43 0:22:20.43 7:11  1        M55-59                 
12    153 Charlie Moore                M   10           60  Fort Myers       FL    0:22:21.66 0:22:21.66 7:12  1        M60-64                 
13    36  M. Claypool                  M   11           8   Fort Myers       FL    0:23:05.34 0:23:05.34 7:26  1        M01-11                 
14    98  John O'Neill                 M   12           53  Hillsboroughi    NJ    0:23:23.22 0:23:23.15 7:32  2        M50-54                 
15    16  Wayne Holcomb                M   13           45  Fort Myers       FL    0:23:27.58 0:23:26.97 7:33  1        M45-49                 
16    68  NICOLE Walstein KELLER       F   3            38  Cape Coral       FL    0:23:30.10 0:23:30.05 7:34  1        F35-39                 
17    188 Tony Anfuso                  M   14           39  Fort Myers       FL    0:24:19.01 0:24:16.93 7:49  2        M35-39                 
18    39  Joseph Sparacio              M   15           53  Simsbury         CT    0:24:25.07 0:24:20.34 7:50  3        M50-54                 
19    78  Dominika Kennedy             F   4            27  Fort Myers       FL    0:24:32.45 0:24:21.82 7:51  1        F25-29                 
20    86  Liz Templeton                F   5            37  Cape Coral       FL    0:24:29.05 0:24:25.38 7:52  2        F35-39                 
21    91  Matthew Comtois              M   16           36  Windsor          CT    0:24:43.00 0:24:34.40 7:55  3        M35-39                 
22    41  Scott Marzen                 M   17           50  Fort Myers       FL    0:24:49.96 0:24:43.60 7:58  4        M50-54                 
23    180 Megan Myron                  F   6            28  Cape Coral       FL    0:25:24.08 0:24:51.65 8:00  2        F25-29                 
24    82  Rachael Phillips             F   7            17  Cape Coral       FL    0:25:08.51 0:25:00.47 8:03  1        F16-19                 
25    85  Todd Johansson               M   18           45  Columbus         OH    0:25:12.83 0:25:03.31 8:04  2        M45-49                 
26    34  Melissa Ernharth             F   8            44  Cape Coral       FL    0:25:24.82 0:25:21.23 8:10  1        F40-44                 
27    156 Courtney Kraver              F   9            32  Cape Coral       FL    0:25:56.22 0:25:41.18 8:16  1        F30-34                 
28    169 Ani Guri                     M   19           40  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:25:46.02 0:25:43.34 8:17  1        M40-44                 
29    124 Kimberly Morris              F   10           58  Fort Myers       FL    0:25:59.20 0:25:57.53 8:21  1        F Grand Masters        
30    147 Mike Graves                  M   20           61  Saint James City FL    0:26:05.81 0:26:03.99 8:23  2        M60-64                 
31    26  Trisha Tryka                 F   11           49  Fort Myers       FL    0:26:09.13 0:26:07.56 8:25  1        F45-49                 
32    14  Scott Kook                   M   21           57  Alva             FL    0:26:19.08 0:26:08.45 8:25  2        M55-59                 
33    55  Luke Vidal                   M   22           35  Cape Coral       FL    0:26:22.93 0:26:17.61 8:28  4        M35-39                 
34    24  Joseph Byer                  M   23           66  Fort Myers       FL    0:26:36.80 0:26:25.89 8:30  1        M65-69                 
35    155 James Kraver                 M   24           34  Cape Coral       FL    0:26:41.21 0:26:26.14 8:31  3        M30-34                 
36    128 Kinfay Moroti                M   25           50  Fort Myers       FL    0:26:52.41 0:26:36.20 8:34  5        M50-54                 
37    1   Janice Smeigh                F   12           36  Fort Myers       FL    0:26:50.77 0:26:43.17 8:36  3        F35-39                 
38    67  Tim Watkins                  M   26           43  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:21.55 0:27:15.76 8:47  2        M40-44                 
39    112 Ally DeBastiani              F   13           47  Denver           CO    0:27:31.97 0:27:19.13 8:48  2        F45-49                 
40    111 kimberly Laatsch             F   14           60  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:31.58 0:27:19.26 8:48  1        F Senior Grand Masters 
41    17  Catelyn Holcomb              F   15           13  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:29.13 0:27:25.26 8:50  1        F12-15                 
42    95  Brodie Drummond              M   27           18  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:37.39 0:27:30.24 8:51  1        M16-19                 
43    123 Lisa Monty                   F   16           52  Spring Lake      MI    0:27:40.88 0:27:37.93 8:54  1        F50-54                 
44    140 Renee Sheppard               F   17           48  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:42.72 0:27:42.72 8:55  3        F45-49                 
45    145 James Conklin                M   28           43  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:49.90 0:27:47.81 8:57  3        M40-44                 
46    172 Israel Rosado                M   29           55  Cape Coral       FL    0:28:18.89 0:27:55.70 8:59  3        M55-59                 
47    94  Melissa Cole                 F   18           52  Fort Myers       FL    0:28:27.61 0:27:57.53 9:00  2        F50-54                 
48    107 Linda Sethares-Caruso        F   19           57  Cape Coral       FL    0:27:59.47 0:27:58.40 9:00  1        F55-59                 
49    116 Victor Howell                M   30           38  Fort Myers       FL    0:28:18.64 0:28:01.72 9:01  5        M35-39                 
50    19  Domineque Shorb              F   20           35  Cape Coral       FL    0:28:14.12 0:28:04.93 9:02  4        F35-39                 
51    174 Carissa Pearce               F   21           41  North Fort Myers FL    0:28:25.51 0:28:12.87 9:05  2        F40-44                 
52    185 Scott Larson                 M   31           43  Fort Myers       FL    0:28:34.46 0:28:25.86 9:09  4        M40-44                 
53    152 Emily Gear                   F   22           26  Fort Myers       FL    0:28:43.22 0:28:32.68 9:11  3        F25-29                 
54    54  Nicole Kay                   F   23           38  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:11.55 0:29:06.39 9:22  5        F35-39                 
55    170 Aileen Fiallo                F   24           27  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:17.63 0:29:08.53 9:23  4        F25-29                 
56    179 Beth Goldman                 F   25           55  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:17.21 0:29:13.35 9:24  2        F55-59                 
57    186 Jennifer Pena                F   26           34  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:29.13 0:29:21.55 9:27  2        F30-34                 
58    11  Ashley Purdy                 F   27           35  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:31.91 0:29:23.17 9:28  6        F35-39                 
59    142 Karl Albenga                 M   32           47  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:36.80 0:29:24.99 9:28  3        M45-49                 
60    141 Allison McGinty              F   28           38  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:37.14 0:29:25.63 9:28  7        F35-39                 
61    18  Dan Martindale               M   33           40  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:42.53 0:29:33.29 9:31  5        M40-44                 
62    51  Patrick Esposito             M   34           60  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:20.09 0:30:12.51 9:43  3        M60-64                 
63    165 Taylor Jones                 M   35           21  Cape Coral       FL    0:30:34.46 0:30:28.29 9:48  1        M20-24                 
64    164 Ashley Dilallo               F   29           20  Cape Coral       FL    0:30:36.45 0:30:30.54 9:49  1        F20-24                 
65    134 Ronaldo De La Cruz           M   36           28  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:22.91 0:30:45.64 9:54  1        M25-29                 
66    125 Tricia Winterstein           F   30           52  Cape Coral       FL    0:30:52.54 0:30:47.08 9:55  3        F50-54                 
67    120 Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta M   37           53  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:03.72 0:30:51.10 9:56  6        M50-54                 
68    81  Christopher Phillips         M   38           50  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:52.99 0:31:17.16 10:04 7        M50-54                 
69    2   Nicole Steinke               F   31           44  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:35.42 0:31:30.92 10:09 3        F40-44                 
70    79  Heather Campbell             F   32           47  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:59.72 0:31:55.15 10:16 4        F45-49                 
71    5   Katrina Stewart              F   33           44  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:44.04 0:31:57.83 10:17 4        F40-44                 
72    76  Bill Bond                    M   39           77  North Fort Myers FL    0:32:09.32 0:31:57.94 10:17 1        M75-99                 
73    146 Robyn Sass-Graves            F   34           55  Saint James City FL    0:32:04.82 0:31:58.21 10:17 3        F55-59                 
74    122 Juanita Monteiro             F   35           57  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:16.33 0:31:58.93 10:18 4        F55-59                 
75    22  Paul Debrone                 M   40           67  Estero           FL    0:32:27.11 0:31:59.51 10:18 2        M65-69                 
76    187 Mary Frances Pilcher         F   36           37  Fort Myers       FL    0:33:03.12 0:32:05.73 10:20 8        F35-39                 
77    99  James Renfro                 M   41           76  North Fort Myers FL    0:32:19.19 0:32:09.00 10:21 2        M75-99                 
78    60  Erica Maynard-Uliasz         F   37           42  Fort Myers       FL    0:32:31.67 0:32:14.02 10:23 5        F40-44                 
79    48  Jessica Mickelsen            F   38           42  Fort Myers       FL    0:32:35.90 0:32:17.97 10:24 6        F40-44                 
80    35  Lauren Gentile               F   39           19  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:28.21 0:32:24.76 10:26 2        F16-19                 
81    63  JUSTIN NASH                  M   42           37  Fort Myers       FL    0:33:55.34 0:32:45.41 10:33 6        M35-39                 
82    96  Ayden Maynard                M   43           19  Cape Coral       FL    0:33:20.28 0:33:13.33 10:42 2        M16-19                 
83    15  Kathy Murdoch                F   40           74  North Fort Myers FL    0:33:49.88 0:33:38.16 10:50 1        F70-74                 
84    150 Sharon Cirillo               F   41           58  Fort Myers       FL    0:33:42.97 0:33:39.84 10:50 5        F55-59                 
85    115 Jasmine Lopez                F   42           43  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:33:53.71 0:33:48.69 10:53 7        F40-44                 
86    56  Heather McGovern             F   43           42  Fort Myers       FL    0:35:04.96 0:34:52.34 11:13 8        F40-44                 
87    154 Merle Moore                  M   44           77  Bonita Springs   FL    0:34:58.35 0:34:56.80 11:15 3        M75-99                 
88    106 Barbara Caliguire            F   44           48  Saint James City FL    0:35:19.15 0:35:12.45 11:20 5        F45-49                 
89    175 Herb Townsend                M   45           82  Naples           FL    0:35:33.27 0:35:19.60 11:22 4        M75-99                 
90    42  kristi damrill               F   45           56  Fort Myers       FL    0:35:32.56 0:35:25.15 11:24 6        F55-59                 
91    69  Romie Franklin               M   46           40  Fort Myers       FL    0:36:29.20 0:35:28.01 11:25 6        M40-44                 
92    127 Wendy Rodriguez Fernandez    F   46           27  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:36:01.92 0:35:28.43 11:25 5        F25-29                 
93    126 Jeff Winterstein             M   47           50  Cape Coral       FL    0:35:35.29 0:35:29.79 11:26 8        M50-54                 
94    149 Lynn Schwartz                F   47           56  Saint James City FL    0:35:56.64 0:35:49.80 11:32 7        F55-59                 
95    109 Monica Shaner                F   48           63  Fort Myers       FL    0:36:21.69 0:35:51.60 11:33 1        F60-64                 
96    163 Abbie Zellner                F   49           26  Cape Coral       FL    0:36:03.96 0:35:57.06 11:34 6        F25-29                 
97    66  Anonymous Participant        F   50           34                         0:36:09.23 0:36:02.88 11:36 3        F30-34                 
98    118 Randy Garcia                 M   48           46  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:36:34.16 0:36:28.89 11:45 4        M45-49                 
99    100 Lori Goeson                  F   51           56  Moorhead         MN    0:37:23.34 0:37:12.06 11:58 8        F55-59                 
100   27  Martha Harrie                F   52           60  Ft. Myers        FL    0:37:25.20 0:37:15.36 11:59 2        F60-64                 
101   4   J. Carter                    F   53           12  Fort Myers       FL    0:38:23.55 0:38:16.25 12:19 2        F12-15                 
102   161 M. Kraver                    F   54           11  Cape Coral       FL    0:38:33.20 0:38:25.83 12:22 1        F01-11                 
103   114 Tina Hughes                  F   55           42  Cape Coral       FL    0:39:02.91 0:38:32.15 12:24 9        F40-44                 
104   121 Yeesha J. Chiappetta         F   56           46  Cape Coral       FL    0:38:45.24 0:38:33.94 12:25 6        F45-49                 
105   58  Ryan Fitzsimmons             M   49           13  Cape Coral       FL    0:38:59.99 0:38:48.63 12:30 1        M12-15                 
106   93  Justin Pelfrey               M   50           30  North Fort Myers FL    0:39:21.22 0:38:50.40 12:30 4        M30-34                 
107   92  Kayli Haag                   F   57           29  North Fort Myers FL    0:39:22.28 0:38:52.50 12:31 7        F25-29                 
108   166 Charles Ogden                M   51           78  Fort Myers       FL    0:39:02.98 0:38:58.46 12:33 5        M75-99                 
109   159 B. Kraver                    M   52           6   Cape Coral       FL    0:39:17.97 0:39:01.65 12:34 2        M01-11                 
110   143 Keri Rams                    F   58           42  Cape Coral       FL    0:39:32.63 0:39:18.92 12:39 10       F40-44                 
111   148 Pamela Santora               F   59           56  Cape Coral       FL    0:39:41.78 0:39:35.25 12:45 9        F55-59                 
112   176 Tracy Shaw                   F   60           43  Punta Gorda      FL    0:39:57.90 0:39:44.56 12:48 11       F40-44                 
113   13  Terry Weiss                  F   61           62  Alva             FL    0:39:58.88 0:39:46.64 12:48 3        F60-64                 
114   21  Christy Jameson              F   62           53  Fort Myers       FL    0:41:33.11 0:41:02.86 13:13 4        F50-54                 
115   44  Kahla Gentry                 F   63           68  Cape Coral       FL    0:41:45.98 0:41:13.76 13:16 1        F65-69                 
116   129 Jordan Wiegand               M   53           35  Cape Coral       FL    0:42:10.90 0:42:00.25 13:31 7        M35-39                 
117   135 Jessica Barnhart             F   64           28  Cape Coral       FL    0:42:09.93 0:42:00.92 13:31 8        F25-29                 
118   80  Christy VanAllen             F   65           48  North Fort Myers FL    0:43:05.74 0:42:29.89 13:41 7        F45-49                 
119   130 Mary Lewis                   F   66           70  Fort Myers       FL    0:43:17.80 0:42:35.41 13:43 2        F70-74                 
120   75  Jessica DeCastro             F   67           28  Estero           FL    0:44:11.12 0:43:38.42 14:03 9        F25-29                 
121   88  Amanda DeCastro              F   68           21  Cape Coral       FL    0:44:28.78 0:43:54.69 14:08 2        F20-24                 
122   89  Kyle Gorgas                  M   54           21  Cape Coral       FL    0:44:28.97 0:43:55.91 14:08 2        M20-24                 
123   23  Cheryl Debrone               F   69           56  Estero           FL    0:44:25.83 0:43:58.66 14:09 10       F55-59                 
124   84  Lynne Johansson              F   70           48  Columbus         OH    0:44:11.67 0:44:00.88 14:10 8        F45-49                 
125   117 Christina McAtee             F   71           57  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:44:11.28 0:44:05.87 14:12 11       F55-59                 
126   181 Lisa Kier                    F   72           53  Cape Coral       FL    0:46:34.34 0:46:03.27 14:49 5        F50-54                 
127   144 Kathleen Duncan              F   73           57  Cape Coral       FL    0:46:35.90 0:46:05.38 14:50 12       F55-59                 
128   57  Mary Bartoshuk               F   74           72  Labelle          FL    0:47:19.97 0:46:35.18 15:00 3        F70-74                 
129   70  Zeedella Franklin            F   75           39  Fort Myers       FL    0:48:56.10 0:47:51.21 15:24 9        F35-39                 
130   105 Shameka Burns                F   76           36  Fort Myers       FL    0:48:57.10 0:47:55.34 15:25 10       F35-39                 
131   102 Evangeline Matthews          F   77           60  Fort Myers       FL    0:48:30.39 0:48:04.82 15:29 4        F60-64                 
132   103 Dave Matthews                M   55           68  Fort Myers       FL    0:48:31.61 0:48:07.69 15:29 3        M65-69                 
133   110 Thomas Shaner                M   56           73  Fort Myers       FL    0:49:01.63 0:48:34.21 15:38 1        M70-74                 
134   20  Stephen Dyches               M   57           56  Fort Myers       FL    0:49:10.13 0:48:39.15 15:40 4        M55-59                 
135   113 Deana Watson                 F   78           50  Cape Coral       FL    0:51:42.15 0:51:05.27 16:27 6        F50-54                 
136   50  Alicia Vittur                F   79           50  North Fort Myers FL    0:51:41.88 0:51:05.28 16:27 7        F50-54                 
137   33  Karen Monos                  F   80           53  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:52:20.72 0:51:57.53 16:43 8        F50-54                 
138   31  Cheryl Williams              F   81           63  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:52:20.41 0:51:58.08 16:44 5        F60-64                 
139   101 Bart Goeson                  M   58           59  Moorhead         MN    0:52:38.75 0:52:10.36 16:48 5        M55-59                 
140   28  Greg Harrie                  M   59           64  Ft. Myers        FL    0:52:40.93 0:52:10.79 16:48 4        M60-64                 


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Nekhi Perry 168 16  1       Cape Coral FL US 16:25.3 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jenna Rosado 173 16  3       Cape Coral FL US 20:54.29 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Leen 49  51  2       Fort Myers FL US 20:28.07 


Female Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     KAREN MILES 178 68  9       Fort Myers FL US 22:00.14 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Steve Youngstrom 104 58  6       Colorado Springs CO US 21:28.37 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kimberly Morris 124 58  29      Fort Myers FL US 25:59.2 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Mike Lies 83  67  10      Sanibel FL US 21:59 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     kimberly Laatsch 111 60  40      Cape Coral FL US 27:31.58 


Male 1 - 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     M. Claypool 36  8   13      Fort Myers FL US 23:05.34 
2     B. Kraver   159 6   109     Cape Coral FL US 39:17.97 


Female 1 - 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     M. Kraver 161 11  102     Cape Coral FL US 38:33.2 


Female 12 - 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Catelyn Holcomb 17  13  41      Fort Myers FL US 27:29.13 
2     J. Carter       4   12  101     Fort Myers FL US 38:23.55 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rachael Phillips 82  17  24      Cape Coral FL US 25:08.51 
2     Lauren Gentile   35  19  80      Cape Coral FL US 32:28.21 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ashley Dilallo  164 20  64      Cape Coral FL US 30:36.45 
2     Amanda DeCastro 88  21  121     Cape Coral FL US 44:28.78 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Taylor Jones 165 21  63      Cape Coral FL US 30:34.46 
2     Kyle Gorgas  89  21  122     Cape Coral FL US 44:28.97 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Dominika Kennedy 78  27  19      Fort Myers FL US 24:32.45 
2     Megan Myron      180 28  23      Cape Coral FL US 25:24.08 
3     Emily Gear       152 26  53      Fort Myers FL US 28:43.22 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ronaldo De La Cruz 134 28  65      Cape Coral FL US 31:22.91 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Courtney Kraver       156 32  27      Cape Coral FL US 25:56.22 
2     Jennifer Pena         186 34  57      Cape Coral FL US 29:29.13 
3     Anonymous Participant 66  34  97        US             36:09.23 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Scott Svec     97  33  4       Fort Myers FL US 21:07.78 
2     Steve Stefanik 71  34  7       Cape Coral FL US 21:53.17 
3     James Kraver   155 34  35      Cape Coral FL US 26:41.21 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     NICOLE Walstein KELLER 68  38  16      Cape Coral FL US 23:30.10 
2     Liz Templeton          86  37  20      Cape Coral FL US 24:29.05 
3     Janice Smeigh          1   36  37      Fort Myers FL US 26:50.77 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Dave Caruso     108 37  5       South Yarmouth MA US 21:27.20 
2     Tony Anfuso     188 39  17      Fort Myers FL US     24:19.01 
3     Matthew Comtois 91  36  21      Windsor CT US        24:43.00 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Melissa Ernharth 34  44  26      Cape Coral FL US       25:24.82 
2     Carissa Pearce   174 41  51      North Fort Myers FL US 28:25.51 
3     Nicole Steinke   2   44  69      Cape Coral FL US       31:35.42 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ani Guri      169 40  28      Lehigh Acres FL US 25:46.02 
2     Tim Watkins   67  43  38      Cape Coral FL US   27:21.55 
3     James Conklin 145 43  45      Cape Coral FL US   27:49.90 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Trisha Tryka    26  49  31      Fort Myers FL US 26:09.13 
2     Ally DeBastiani 112 47  39      Denver CO US     27:31.97 
3     Renee Sheppard  140 48  44      Cape Coral FL US 27:42.72 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Wayne Holcomb  16  45  15      Fort Myers FL US 23:27.58 
2     Todd Johansson 85  45  25      Columbus OH US   25:12.83 
3     Karl Albenga   142 47  59      Cape Coral FL US 29:36.80 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Monty         123 52  43      Spring Lake MI US 27:40.88 
2     Melissa Cole       94  52  47      Fort Myers FL US  28:27.61 
3     Tricia Winterstein 125 52  66      Cape Coral FL US  30:52.54 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Robert Gear     151 54  8       Fort Myers FL US    21:57.22 
2     John O'Neill    98  53  14      Hillsboroughi NJ US 23:23.22 
3     Joseph Sparacio 39  53  18      Simsbury CT US      24:25.07 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Linda Sethares-Caruso 107 57  48      Cape Coral FL US       27:59.47 
2     Beth Goldman          179 55  56      Fort Myers FL US       29:17.21 
3     Robyn Sass-Graves     146 55  73      Saint James City FL US 32:04.82 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mike Sheppard 139 55  11      Cape Coral FL US 22:20.43 
2     Scott Kook    14  57  32      Alva FL US       26:19.08 
3     Israel Rosado 172 55  46      Cape Coral FL US 28:18.89 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Monica Shaner 109 63  95      Fort Myers FL US 36:21.69 
2     Martha Harrie 27  60  100     Ft. Myers FL US  37:25.20 
3     Terry Weiss   13  62  113     Alva FL US       39:58.88 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Charlie Moore    153 60  12      Fort Myers FL US       22:21.66 
2     Mike Graves      147 61  30      Saint James City FL US 26:05.81 
3     Patrick Esposito 51  60  62      Fort Myers FL US       30:20.09 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kahla Gentry 44  68  115     Cape Coral FL US 41:45.98 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Joseph Byer   24  66  34      Fort Myers FL US 26:36.80 
2     Paul Debrone  22  67  75      Estero FL US     32:27.11 
3     Dave Matthews 103 68  132     Fort Myers FL US 48:31.61 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Kathy Murdoch  15  74  83      North Fort Myers FL US 33:49.88 
2     Mary Lewis     130 70  119     Fort Myers FL US       43:17.80 
3     Mary Bartoshuk 57  72  128     Labelle FL US          47:19.97 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Shaner 110 73  133     Fort Myers FL US 49:01.63 


Male 75 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Bill Bond    76  77  72      North Fort Myers FL US 32:09.32 
2     James Renfro 99  76  77      North Fort Myers FL US 32:19.19 
3     Merle Moore  154 77  87      Bonita Springs FL US   34:58.35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.