Results For
Little Oregon Trail Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                              Time        Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     454 Sean Sullivan    M      Medina        OH    US      0:19:22 43  1        Male     
2     468 Jeremy Shutters  M                                  0:22:49 18  2        Male     
3     311 Brian Anielski   M      Medina        OH    US      0:24:31 38  3        Male     
4     401 Peter Finnerty   M      Lakewood      OH    US      0:25:50 38  4        Male     
                                                                          1        M3039    
5     442 Will Ross        M      Bay Village   OH    US      0:26:48 64  5        Male     
                                                                          1        M60      
6     340 Laurence Coffman M      Aurora        OH    US      0:27:09 42  6        Male     
                                                                          1        M4049    
7     437 Maxwell Otcasek  M      Cleveland     OH    US      0:27:55 32  7        Male     
                                                                          2        M3039    
8     420 Chris Kloepfer   M      Bay Village   OH    US      0:29:56 51  8        Male     
                                                                          1        M5059    
9     470 Katie Sweeney    F                                  0:32:38 25  1        Female   
10    431 Brianna Mirtich  F      Rocky River   OH    US      0:32:45 28  2        Female   
11    407 Maggie Greenwood F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:32:46 28  3        Female   
12    317 Kevin Brubaker   M      Elyria        OH    US      0:33:45 54  9        Male     
                                                                          2        M5059    
13    448 Corey Snipes     M      Lakewood      OH    US      0:37:01 49  10       Male     
                                                                          2        M4049    
14    462 Kara Winchester  F      Lakewood      OH    US      0:38:14 39  4        Female   
                                                                          1        F3039    
15    418 Noah Kamis       M      Cleveland     OH    US      0:38:15 15  11       Male     
                                                                          1        M19      
16    402 Jody Freshwater  F      Fairview Park OH    US      0:40:08 59  5        Female   
                                                                          1        F5059    
17    446 William Rybak    M      Cleveland     OH    US      0:42:20 68  12       Male     
                                                                          2        M60      
18    432 Donna Mitchell   F      Strongsville  OH    US      0:44:01 65  6        Female   
                                                                          1        F60      
19    456 Michelle Thomas  F      Lakewood      OH    US      0:45:17 33  7        Female   
                                                                          2        F3039    
20    417 Grace Kamis      F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:46:54 17  8        Female   
                                                                          1        F19      
21    408 Tracy Gretick    F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:47:10 55  9        Female   
                                                                          2        F5059    
22    433 Jackie Mitchell  F      Cleveland     OH    US      0:48:18 28  10       Female   
                                                                          1        F2029    
23    434 John Mitchell    M      Strongsville  OH    US      0:48:19 57  13       Male     
                                                                          3        M5059    
24    415 Zoe Johnson      F      Bay Village   OH    US      0:50:35 51  11       Female   
                                                                          3        F5059    
25    469 Deanna Black     F                                  0:50:35 54  12       Female   
                                                                          4        F5059    
      354 Mary Cory        F      Cleveland     OH    US              42                    
      394 Cathy Dodd       F      Bay Village   OH    US              55                    
      403 Beth Furry       F      Olmsted Falls OH    US              38                    
      406 Laura Gorczyca   F      Brookpark     OH    US              44                    
      416 Elisabeth Kaiser F      Westlake      OH    US              52                    
      422 Andrea Langham   F      Seven Hills   OH    US              48                    
      430 Sue Michos       F      Euclid        OH    US              59                    
      439 Traci Prohaska   F      Cleveland     OH    US              43                    
      314 Hali Breiner     F      Cleveland     OH    US              41                    


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Sean Sullivan   454 43  1       Medina OH US 19:22 
2     Jeremy Shutters 468 18  2                    22:49 
3     Brian Anielski  311 38  3       Medina OH US 24:31 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Katie Sweeney    470 25  9                         32:38 
2     Brianna Mirtich  431 28  10      Rocky River OH US 32:45 
3     Maggie Greenwood 407 28  11      Cleveland OH US   32:46 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Noah Kamis 418 15  15      Cleveland OH US 38:15 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Grace Kamis 417 17  20      Cleveland OH US 46:54 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jackie Mitchell 433 28  22      Cleveland OH US 48:18 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Peter Finnerty  401 38  4       Lakewood OH US  25:50 
2     Maxwell Otcasek 437 32  7       Cleveland OH US 27:55 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kara Winchester 462 39  14      Lakewood OH US 38:14 
2     Michelle Thomas 456 33  19      Lakewood OH US 45:17 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Laurence Coffman 340 42  6       Aurora OH US   27:09 
2     Corey Snipes     448 49  13      Lakewood OH US 37:01 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chris Kloepfer 420 51  8       Bay Village OH US 29:56 
2     Kevin Brubaker 317 54  12      Elyria OH US      33:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jody Freshwater 402 59  16      Fairview Park OH US 40:08 
2     Tracy Gretick   408 55  21      Cleveland OH US     47:10 


Male 60+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Will Ross     442 64  5       Bay Village OH US 26:48 
2     William Rybak 446 68  17      Cleveland OH US   42:20 


Female 60+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Donna Mitchell 432 65  18      Strongsville OH US 44:01 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.