Results For
Beyond Belief with Eliud Kipchoge, COROS Athlete

Baltimore, MD 21224
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                               Gender City                          State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                                Time     Time                                      Percentage 
===== === ================================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ===== === ========== 
1         Garry Munro                        M      Shetland                      ZET   GB      22:19:23      169.051                    7:55  40  92.2       
2         Mark Alderson                      M      deeping st james              LIN   GB      21:51:15      165.11                     7:57  46  96.3       
3         Eric McClendon                     M      Baytown                       TX    US      28:31:00      156                        10:58 59  78.5       
4         Linda Smuin                        F      Terreton                      ID    US      24:32:33      153.3                      9:36  56  97.7       
5         Peter Kisidaj                      M      Bratislava                          SK      17:59:20      148.861                    7:15  41  101.2      
6         Daniel Button                      M      Eagle                         ID    US      11:50:09      104.3                      6:49  34  98.5       
7         Alberto Reyes                      M      San Diego                     CA    US      14:19:29      101.5                      8:28  47  85.8       
8         AMBER MCINTYRE                     F      Lincoln                       NE    US      14:15:59      92.1                       9:18  40  77.9       
9         John Houseman                      M      Sanger                        CA    US      14:36:35      91.89                      9:32  51  76.1       
10        Lucas Springstroh                  M      Fort Atkinson                 WI    US      9:38:28       89                         6:30  32  98.6       
11        Zachary DeLong                     M      Saint Paul                    MN    US      12:36:19      81.58                      9:16  31  67.5       
12        Scott Hassler                      M      Walnut Creek                  CA    US      15:37:59      78.99                      11:52 60  64.2       
13        Sara Belles                        F      Brookfield                    CT    US      10:37:00      76.33                      8:21  40  82.2       
14        Holly Wittsack                     F      Gaithersburg                  MD    US      10:55:10      74.54                      8:47  38  76.6       
15        Timothy Bowman                     M      Parkersburg                   WV    US      8:47:17       70.11                      7:31  40  81.3       
16        Mohamed Maguid                     M      Surrey                        STN   GB      9:15:29       69.818                     7:57  37  75.8       
17        Madyson Houseman                   F      Woodland Hills                CA    US      9:59:11       68.39                      8:46  22  74.6       
18        Naoaki Hattori                     M      Hamamatsu-shi                 22    JP      10:09:03      68.377                     8:54  46  72.2       
19        Niccolo Borromeo                   M      Los Angeles                   CA    US      10:25:21      66.727                     9:22  25  62.5       
20        Jeremy Vrentas                     M      Lee's Summit                  MO    US      8:35:37       66.3                       7:47  39  76.7       
21        William Buckley                    M      Plymouth                      MA    US      8:00:09       65.74                      7:18  17  80.0       
22        Kevin Harvey                       M      Napier                              NZ      8:13:54       62.406                     7:55  49  80.1       
23        Richard Cheng                      M      Sugar Land                    TX    US      9:53:53       60.68                      9:47  43  60.9       
24        mike linden                        M      Winston-Salem                 NC    US      6:03:21       59                         6:10  34  90.8       
25        Carrie Talbott                     F      Louisville                    KY    US      8:08:14       57.37                      8:31  39  73.7       
26        Derrick Leonard                    M      Rego Park                     NY    US      8:41:25       55.16                      9:27  47  63.2       
27        Tabata Cooke                       F      Spring                        TX    US      7:39:12       54.5                       8:26  40  73.3       
28        Nicholas Brand                     M      Fort Wayne                    IN    US      6:58:22       54.46                      7:41  29  71.1       
29        S. Meredith Kaplan                 F      Mishawaka                     IN    US      8:20:38       53.4                       9:23  47  69.2       
30        Joe Wienke                         M      Saint Paul                    MN    US      7:59:32       52.9                       9:04  36  60.7       
31        Antonio Arquelladas Garcia         M      Huetor Vega                         ES      7:34:26       52.797                     8:36  42  65.5       
32        Matt Cummins                       M      Great Meadows                 NJ    US      7:29:01       51.891                     8:39  40  64.2       
33        David Chia                         M      Irvine                        CA    US      7:26:34       50.985                     8:46  46  66.7       
34        Lauryn Roycraft                    F      Lake Orion                    MI    US      7:13:37       49.94                      8:41  35  68.1       
35        Mariusz Luczak                     M      Mallow                              IE      7:22:54       49.231                     9:00  42  62.0       
36        Brian Wong                         M      Washington                    DC    US      5:44:22       47.507                     7:15  32  72.8       
37        Isabelle TROJACHER                 F      Wien                                AT      7:38:51       47.466                     9:40  17  62.8       
38        Mihai Caltaru                      M      Bucharest                           RO      5:50:02       46.746                     7:29  40  72.7       
39        Barry Lewis                        M      Philadelphia                  PA    US      6:19:48       45.8                       8:18  61  78.0       
40        Bekye Eckert                       F      Hampstead                     MD    US      8:49:35       44.6                       11:52 56  58.6       
41        Joel Connors                       M      Plymouth                      MA    US      5:09:42       44.43                      6:58  34  74.9       
42        Brian Guidroz                      M      Sarasota                      FL    US      5:45:38       44.22                      7:49  33  67.0       
43        Hei Wong                           M      Seattle                       WA    US      5:21:22       44.031                     7:18  33  70.8       
44        Brad Dixon                         M      Portland                      OR    US      5:41:11       44                         7:45  42  69.8       
45        Scott Bruzek                       M      Sauk Rapids                   MN    US      6:38:54       43.75                      9:07  43  60.2       
46        Blake Montie                       M      Dallas                        TX    US      5:23:06       43.09                      7:30  32  69.2       
47        Thomas C Crochunis                 M      Shippensburg                  PA    US      7:04:33       42.569                     9:58  61  64.1       
48        Justin Treinish                    M      Columbus                      MS    US      5:46:32       42.16                      8:13  25  62.2       
49        Kent Kurfman                       M      Greenville                    SC    US      5:23:51       40.205                     8:03  56  74.5       
50        Eric Neuhaus                       M      Des Moines                    IA    US      4:50:21       40                         7:16  28  70.2       
51        Piper Lickteig                     M      Mequon                        WI    US      5:27:19       39.55                      8:17  15  63.3       
52        Leona Wong                         F      Millbrae                      CA    US      9:36:06       39.53                      14:34 60  49.1       
53        Marco Fornasini                    M      Sasso Marconi                       IT      5:36:39       38.542                     8:44  51  65.9       
54        Rochelle Mckerrell                 F      Freshwater                          AU      6:53:56       37.83                      10:57 47  54.3       
55        Bach Pham                          M      Columbia                      SC    US      5:35:07       37.76                      8:52  33  56.3       
56        Shawn Lancaster                    M      Statesville                   NC    US      5:56:03       37.63                      9:28  46  57.3       
57        Sebastian Campbell                 M      Großwallstadt                BY    DE      5:11:30       37.14                      8:23  36  59.8       
58        Viola Gregoire                     F      Austin                        TX    US      5:35:51       37.02                      9:04  36  60.6       
59        John Dallas                        M      Fayetteville                  NC    US      4:06:12       36.38                      6:46  38  74.7       
60        Kerinda Camilleri                  F      Buddina                             AU      5:35:10       35.729                     9:23  55  69.4       
61        Brenda Logan                       F      Bloomsburg                    PA    US      5:13:39       35.6                       8:49  54  73.2       
62        Tim Pratt                          M      Saint Paul                    MN    US      5:37:45       34.5                       9:47  56  59.2       
63        Jacob Young                        M      Springfield                   MO    US      4:58:22       33.61                      8:53  36  55.8       
64        Amelia Vieira                      F      Castelo de Paiva                    PT      4:28:46       33.504                     8:01  31  65.5       
65        Carol Brown                        F      Hickory                       NC    US      5:50:04       33.38                      10:29 59  63.9       
66        Lukáš Kubala                     M      Prague                              CZ      4:15:08       32.632                     7:49  27  61.6       
67        Roman Savvin                       M      Yakutsk                             RU      3:59:20       32.598                     7:21  38  66.9       
68        Sally Waller                       F      Towson                        MD    US      7:49:44       32.46                      14:28 61  47.8       
69        Martin Thorne                      M      Jamestown                     NC    US      4:39:55       32.38                      8:39  55  65.8       
70        Jacob Bockelman                    M      Bend                          OR    US      4:19:00       32.3                       8:01  24  59.2       
71        Philip Kallenberg                  M      Lima                          OH    US      3:58:15       31.363                     7:36  36  63.3       
72        Jeffrey Weir                       M      Babylon                       NY    US      4:34:57       30.81                      8:55  43  56.1       
73        Shmuel Zalmanov                    M      Brooklyn                      NY    US      4:18:17       30.52                      8:28  35  56.8       
74        Brian Young                        M      Chapel Hill                   NC    US      4:05:42       30.509                     8:03  44  63.3       
75        Adam Hendry                        M      NOTTINGHAM                    NTT   GB      4:00:08       30.423                     7:54  32  59.4       
76        Marshall Titus                     M      Seattle                       WA    US      4:51:16       29.78                      9:47  62  59.8       
77        NORHERMAN ZULKIFLI                 M      Sepang                              MY      7:33:04       29.663                     15:16 41  31.9       
78        Matt Fisher                        M      Goshen                        IN    US      3:58:24       29.08                      8:12  48  62.6       
79        judy linden                        F      GREENSBORO                    NC    US      2:52:30       28.1                       6:08  61  109.7      
80        Stewart Jeeves                     M      Milton Keynes                 BKM   GB      3:52:02       27.085                     8:34  37  54.6       
81        Adam Steht                         M      Valley Park                   MO    US      4:09:31       27.06                      9:13  38  51.1       
82        Paula Dendinger                    F      Ponca                         NE    US      3:33:02       26.89                      7:55  36  65.0       
83        Melissa Powell                     F      Harrisburg                    PA    US      6:49:42       26.87                      15:15 37  33.9       
84        Meaghan Murray                     F      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       26.2                       4:34  33  112.1      
85        Betsy Sharpe                       F      Bowling Green                 OH    US      5:12:09       25.99                      12:01 46  45.0       
86        Jessie Oh                          M      New York                      NY    US      4:02:11       25.95                      9:20  34  49.1       
87        Walter Verhoogt                    M      Egmond-Binnen                 NH    NL      3:16:06       25.333                     7:44  49  65.4       
88        Jose Iborra                        M      Picassent                           ES      3:43:42       24.99                      8:57  58  62.2       
89        Gerard Dypiangco                   M      Hacienda Heights              CA    US      3:44:39       24.695                     9:06  55  58.6       
90        Grant Den Herder                   M      Waukesha                      WI    US      3:49:51       24.49                      9:23  27  48.9       
91        Liam Oberst                        M      Rochester                     NY    US      2:40:10       24                         6:40  23  68.2       
92        Diane Myers                        F      Pelham                        NY    US      3:49:39       24                         9:34  39  53.6       
93        Adam McFarren                      M      Louisville                    CO    US      3:09:25       23.9                       7:56  45  61.9       
94        Merissa Lawson                     F      Durham                        NC    US      4:06:41       23.82                      10:21 43  51.2       
95        Justin Rowan                       M      Larned                        KS    US      3:44:58       23.732                     9:29  34  48.7       
96        Clay Dawson                        M      Karalee                             AU      3:05:07       23.57                      7:51  39  58.7       
97        Derek Erlien                       M      Blaine                        MN    US      3:27:48       23.24                      8:56  39  52.3       
98        Andrea Wright                      F      Marion                        TX    US      4:09:55       23.06                      10:50 39  47.9       
99        Byrt Bradbury                      M      Denver                        CO    US      1:59:40       22.8                       5:15  38  87.7       
100       Carlos Spallanzani                 M      Leon                          GUA   MX      2:40:30       22.388                     7:10  45  69.0       
101       Juan Antonio Ferrández Rodríguez M      Malaga                              ES      3:59:00       22.233                     10:45 56  49.5       
102       Kelvin Lau                         M      Subang Jaya                         MY      3:11:01       22.158                     8:37  39  53.6       
103       Sengita Warich                     F      Walnut Creek                  CA    US      6:27:59       22.05                      17:36 57  35.2       
104       Pamela Ebbs                        F      Spring                        TX    US      3:23:00       22                         9:14  37  55.1       
105       Mike Carter                        M      Whitestown                    IN    US      4:27:51       22                         12:11 45  40.1       
106       Jessica Gabriana                   F      Tangerang Selatan                   ID      3:43:51       21.984                     10:11 27  49.4       
107       Bobby Wright                       M      Marion                        TX    US      3:15:24       21.48                      9:06  42  51.9       
108       Taylor Freitas                     M      Rochester                     NY    US      2:47:42       21.43                      7:50  30  57.8       
109       Hendra Ervandia                    M      Duri                                ID      3:28:53       21.338                     9:47  40  47.8       
110       Wyatt Miles                        M      Gladys                        VA    US      2:23:46       21.14                      6:48  32  67.4       
111       Ben McCall                         M      Portland                      ME    US      2:40:30       20.95                      7:40  32  58.4       
112       Brandon Saavedra                   M      Cicero                        IL    US      2:33:07       20.94                      7:19  19  61.3       
113       Gregory Horlacher                  M      Grand Prairie                 TX    US      3:38:19       20.75                      10:31 43  45.4       
114       Joseph Turner                      M      Cambridge                     CAM   GB      1:59:40       20.748                     5:46  30  78.4       
115       Kimberly Wikel                     F      Milan                         OH    US      2:29:40       20.51                      7:18  43  72.8       
116       Jake Scott                         M      Oklahoma City                 OK    US      3:05:54       20.51                      9:04  29  50.4       
117       Jackson Dehn                       M      Manassas                      VA    US      2:46:58       20.45                      8:10  35  54.6       
118       Michelle Kilty                     F      Wheaton                       IL    US      4:20:11       20.39                      12:46 39  39.5       
119       Mauro Domínguez                   M      Ponteareas                          ES      2:54:49       20.375                     8:35  28  51.9       
120       Jeremy Ardanuy                     M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       20.28                      5:54  27  75.8       
121       Jerome Rancourt                    M      Quebec                        QC    CA      2:58:29       20.269                     8:48  45  54.6       
122       Matthew Jacobs                     M      Hamilton                            NZ      3:03:45       20.139                     9:07  33  49.4       
123       Dan Henry                          M      New Bern                      NC    US      2:30:02       20.13                      7:27  32  60.5       
124       Brandon Wang                       M      Brooklyn                      NY    US      2:45:30       20.11                      8:14  27  54.8       
125       Kellyn Cassell                     M      Durham                        NC    US      2:45:28       20.05                      8:15  38  55.8       
126       Austin Ratcliff                    M      Friendswood                   TX    US      2:52:13       20.048                     8:35  29  52.7       
127       Maxime Pair                        M      Coat meal                           FR      2:55:28       20.015                     8:46  36  52.2       
128       Ismadi Othman                      M      Begawan                             BN      1:59:40       20                         5:59  26  75.8       
129       Jarrett Hoy                        M      Carlisle                      PA    US      2:32:23       20                         7:37  23  59.5       
130       Freddy Menendez                    M      Tallahassee                   FL    US      2:32:47       19.55                      7:49  27  57.3       
131       Roger Esteban                      M      New York                      NY    US      1:59:40       19.53                      6:08  25  73.2       
132       Retzel Orquiza                     M      Las Vegas                     NV    US      2:44:02       19.263                     8:31  41  55.5       
133       Natalie Yang                       F      New York                      NY    US      2:23:09       19.25                      7:26  24  65.5       
134       Darron Henson                      M      Dallas                        TX    US      2:31:04       19.24                      7:51  37  56.7       
135       Ricardo Sint Nicolaas              M      Oude-Tonge                    ZH    NL      1:59:56       19.025                     6:18  34  70.7       
136       Stephen Pratt                      M      Boston                        MA    US      2:40:26       19.01                      8:26  28  52.7       
137       Jonathon Ward                      M      Des Moines                    IA    US      2:44:22       19                         8:39  28  51.4       
138       Jeremy Kergel                      M      Schenectady                   NY    US      3:10:09       18.89                      10:04 46  48.1       
139       Brandon Demers                     M      Chesapeake Beach              MD    US      2:12:07       18.815                     7:01  31  64.0       
140       Emmanuel Medina                    M      San Antonio                   TX    US      2:37:53       18.71                      8:26  38  54.5       
141       José Camargo                      M      Caracas                             VE      2:48:47       18.648                     9:03  40  51.6       
142       Jeff Erickson                      M      Butte                         MT    US      1:45:50       18.62                      5:41  47  84.1       
143       Matt Buenviaje                     M      Chula Vista                   CA    US      1:59:40       18.56                      6:27  30  68.1       
144       Ruairidh Macdonald                 M      Groningen                     GR    NL      1:59:40       18.5                       6:28  22  68.1       
145       Adrian Bonner                      M      Bournemouth                   DOR   GB      1:59:40       18.5                       6:28  47  74.4       
146       Jim Richards                       M      Livermore                     CA    US      2:48:00       18.44                      9:07  63  61.3       
147       Kenny Finch                        M      Apex                          NC    US      3:20:06       18.28                      10:57 46  44.1       
148       Danny Brennan                      M      Woodland Hills                CA    US      2:52:59       18.26                      9:28  38  48.0       
149       David Caldwell                     M      Brooklyn                      NY    US      2:22:07       18.25                      7:47  37  58.1       
150       Ben Johnson                        M      Minneapolis                   MN    US      1:59:40       18.175                     6:35  35  68.5       
151       Ryan Chan                          M      Sykesville                    MD    US      2:33:31       18.013                     8:31  23  51.1       
152       Daniel Margaca                     M      Hillside                      NJ    US      3:36:57       17.96                      12:05 33  36.2       
153       Alex Brunholzl                     M      Minneapolis                   MN    US      2:36:10       17.89                      8:44  26  50.3       
154       Richard Nokes                      M      Edmond                        OK    US      3:00:51       17.88                      10:07 48  47.8       
155       Kathryn Foti                       F      Baltimore                     MD    US      2:13:45       17.81                      7:31  36  65.9       
156       Simon Goss                         M      Bury St Edmunds               SFK   GB      2:25:31       17.721                     8:13  44  57.5       
157       Connor Callahan                    M      Toronto                       ON    CA      1:59:40       17.7                       6:46  30  65.6       
158       Phil Stutzman                      M      San Diego                     CA    US      1:59:40       17.59                      6:48  37  66.5       
159       Jon Cline                          M      Brooklyn                      NY    US      2:09:47       17.57                      7:23  31  60.5       
160       Jeff Ehret                         M      Louisville                    KY    US      1:59:40       17.55                      6:49  50  73.5       
161       Ricardo Teixeira                   M      Porto                               PT      1:59:35       17.523                     6:49  43  69.3       
162       Nathan Brown                       M      Tumon                               GU      1:59:40       17.5                       6:50  22  65.6       
163       Michael O'Hara                     M      Virginia Beach                VA    US      2:13:06       17.45                      7:38  60  72.4       
164       Mike Erazo                         M      Albany                        CA    US      2:37:07       17.448                     9:00  37  50.6       
165       Morgan Sharpless                   F      Morgantown                    WV    US      2:52:17       17.43                      9:53  33  50.7       
166       Fergal O’Neill                   M      Dublin                              IE      2:18:14       17.4                       7:57  39  58.2       
167       Miguel Dean-Martinez               M      Austin                        TX    US      2:26:23       17.38                      8:25  30  51.6       
168       CJ Watson                          M      Syracuse                      NY    US      2:37:07       17.343                     9:04  32  48.1       
169       Bryan Falchuk                      M      Lexington                     MA    US      2:27:28       17.336                     8:30  42  53.6       
170       Su Li Sin                          F      Croydon Park                        AU      3:04:24       17.306                     10:39 38  46.4       
171       Dan Nelson                         M      Omaha                         NE    US      2:09:34       17.3                       7:29  40  60.1       
172       Jason Enia                         M      The Woodlands                 TX    US      2:59:28       17.27                      10:24 44  44.8       
173       Jared Bell                         M      Atlanta                       GA    US      1:51:27       17.146                     6:30  33  67.8       
174       David Kadis                        M      Towson                        MD    US      2:08:26       17.05                      7:32  36  59.3       
175       David Goldberg                     M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       17                         7:02  36  63.7       
176       James Hart                         M      Fairfield                     CT    US      1:59:40       16.92                      7:04  35  63.4       
177       Ivica Gelo                         M      Zapresic                            HR      3:00:02       16.721                     10:46 30  40.3       
178       Jason Freitag                      M      Valparaiso                    IN    US      2:10:24       16.66                      7:50  51  62.9       
179       Henrik van Komen Poulsen           M      Birkerød                           DK      1:59:40       16.64                      7:11  37  61.4       
180       Jose Cortes                        M      Houston                       TX    US      2:18:09       16.59                      8:20  54  60.9       
181       Raymond Wong                       M      El Monte                      CA    US      1:59:38       16.55                      7:14  34  60.8       
182       Mark Hawkins                       M      Gateshead                     GAT   GB      2:35:03       16.51                      9:23  50  52.4       
183       Jennifer Sheely                    F      Baltimore                     MD    US      2:12:02       16.5                       8:00  43  64.2       
184       Scott Crawshaw                     M      London                        LND   GB      1:59:40       16.442                     7:17  35  60.9       
185       Jeremy Giese                       M      Medina                        OH    US      2:10:08       16.41                      7:56  37  56.4       
186       Stanley F Fryc Jr                  M      Saint Petersburg              FL    US      1:59:40       16.37                      7:19  56  71.6       
187       Nathan Hurlbert                    M      York                          PA    US      2:14:37       16.304                     8:15  43  56.9       
188       Patrick McDeed                     M      Merrimack                     NH    US      1:59:00       16.3                       7:18  25  60.9       
189       Gigi Kwok-Hinsley                  F      Redondo Beach                 CA    US      2:23:57       16.283                     8:50  37  56.8       
190       Will Blase                         M      Little Rock                   AR    US      2:07:32       16.27                      7:50  24  56.8       
191       Cody Jett                          M      Horsham                       PA    US      2:16:35       16.24                      8:25  33  53.1       
192       Alice Kahn                         F      San Francisco                 CA    US      2:30:08       16.2                       9:16  34  54.0       
193       Víctor Torres                     M      Mexico City                   DIF   MX      1:59:40       16.112                     7:26  29  58.1       
194       Adam Kovach                        M      The Woodlands                 TX    US      1:59:40       16.07                      7:27  25  58.1       
195       Jonathan Lamphere                  M      Chicago                       IL    US      1:59:40       16                         7:29  36  58.6       
196       Chandra Pratama                    M      South Jakarta                       ID      2:21:07       15.967                     8:50  24  49.3       
197       Callum Craw                        M      Sapcote                             RU      1:59:40       15.963                     7:30  34  58.2       
198       Matthew Kim                        M      Duluth                        GA    US      3:23:46       15.95                      12:47 21  34.1       
199       Sergio Martínez Alvarez           M      Legazpi                             ES      1:59:40       15.69                      7:38  42  60.8       
200       Theodor Berwe                      M      Bochum                        NW    DE      1:59:47       15.689                     7:38  33  58.1       
201       Arthur Nguyen                      M      Los Angeles                   CA    US      1:59:40       15.68                      7:38  39  59.5       
202       Cooper Szabo-Shaffner              M      Allentown                     PA    US      2:16:39       15.672                     8:43  24  50.9       
203       yudi Fadilla                       M      Tangerang selatan                   ID      2:50:52       15.665                     10:54 48  44.8       
204       Trevor Doerksen                    M      Calgary                       AB    CA      1:59:40       15.652                     7:39  51  65.7       
205       Evgeny Suborov                     M      Saint Petersburg                    RU      1:59:40       15.534                     7:42  40  57.4       
206       Humberto Hughes                    M      Brownsville                   TX    US      1:59:40       15.534                     7:42  31  55.6       
207       Tim Superczynski                   M      Dixon                         IL    US      2:21:10       15.51                      9:06  43  49.8       
208       Chris Walbert                      M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       15.5                       7:43  39  57.0       
209       Tareq Sayed                        M      Cairo                               EG      2:51:26       15.477                     11:05 31  38.8       
210       Billy Donnelly                     M      Bellaire                      TX    US      1:59:40       15.47                      7:44  50  62.4       
211       Shawn Platz                        M      Sterling                      IL    US      1:59:40       15.41                      7:46  30  55.6       
212       Andrew Kiemen                      M      Campbell                      CA    US      1:59:40       15.41                      7:46  28  55.6       
213       Simon Gray                         M      Plain City                    OH    US      1:59:40       15.25                      7:51  47  60.8       
214       Jamie Dihiansan                    M      Chicago                       IL    US      1:59:40       15.218                     7:52  45  59.8       
215       Ryland Young                       M      Los Angeles                   CA    US      1:59:40       15.2                       7:52  31  55.6       
216       Pavlina Gembicky                   F      Pardubice                           CZ      2:19:52       15.181                     9:13  37  53.8       
217       Alana Callagy                      F      San Francisco                 CA    US      1:59:40       15.15                      7:54  41  64.2       
218       Paul Sherman                       M      Lewisville                    NC    US      1:59:00       15.11                      7:53  51  63.3       
219       Paul Coombs                        M      Cork City                           IE      1:59:00       15                         7:56  37  56.7       
220       Dr Linden                          M      Greensboro                    NC    US      1:59:40       15                         7:59  63  70.3       
221       Jeff Butson                        M      Troy                          OH    US      2:10:33       14.99                      8:43  35  51.3       
222       John Bugeja                        M      Bognor Regis                  WSX   GB      1:59:40       14.96                      8:00  59  67.7       
223       Gary Mclaughlin                    M      Dubai                               AE      1:59:40       14.95                      8:00  38  56.6       
224       Cristobal Navarro                  M      North Chicago                 IL    US      1:59:44       14.83                      8:04  33  53.2       
225       Matt Palmer                        M      Lubbock                       TX    US      1:59:40       14.81                      8:05  41  55.3       
226       Leiba Rimler                       F      Brooklyn                      NY    US      1:59:40       14.8                       8:05  36  59.9       
227       William Pinchard                   M      Hampton                       EAW   GB      1:59:40       14.758                     8:07  47  58.1       
228       Will Simmons                       M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       14.75                      8:07  26  53.2       
229       James Diana                        M      Wilmington                    DE    US      2:09:36       14.732                     8:48  28  49.1       
230       Austin C Bonds                     M      Buford                        GA    US      1:59:40       14.71                      8:08  39  54.5       
231       Daniel Wachtel                     M      Atlanta                       GA    US      2:01:59       14.71                      8:18  45  56.0       
232       Jan Muizelaar                      M      ‘Hertogenbosch              NB    NL      1:59:15       14.702                     8:07  39  54.7       
233       Jen Lascari                        F      Grand Rapids                  MI    US      2:36:52       14.66                      10:42 41  46.9       
234       Alex Cozma                         M      Edinburgh                     EDH   GB      1:59:40       14.602                     8:12  36  53.7       
235       Jerry Chang                        M      Cerritos                      CA    US      2:04:30       14.6                       8:32  39  52.4       
236       Joe Robinson                       M      High Point                    NC    US      2:09:29       14.6                       8:52  28  49.1       
237       Mark Wendell                       M      Ellicott City                 MD    US      1:57:00       14.59                      8:01  36  54.9       
238       Aldren Biala                       M      Jacksonville                  FL    US      1:59:40       14.57                      8:13  21  53.2       
239       Drew Slate                         M      Edgewater                     MD    US      1:59:42       14.56                      8:13  43  56.2       
240       Edward Dela Cruz Jr.               M      Saipan                              MP      1:59:40       14.55                      8:13  29  53.2       
241       Algirdas Džiaugys                 M      KAUNAS                              LT      1:59:40       14.545                     8:14  48  58.6       
242       Romer Alexander Rosales Infante    M      Cabudare                            VE      1:59:40       14.509                     8:15  48  58.6       
243       Steven Axberg                      M      San Luis Obispo               CA    US      1:59:40       14.49                      8:16  41  55.3       
244       Catherine Speth                    F      Quebec                        QC    CA      2:01:05       14.39                      8:25  28  58.5       
245       Victoria Lamb                      F      Spring                        TX    US      2:13:12       14.329                     9:18  37  54.0       
246       Meghan Goughan                     F      Dorchester Center             MA    US      1:57:11       14.29                      8:12  49  64.4       
247       Larry Lam                          M      Benson                        NC    US      1:59:40       14.27                      8:23  39  52.0       
248       Tyler Smith                        M      Lizton                        IN    US      1:59:40       14.25                      8:24  31  50.7       
249       Albert Wu                          M      Brooklyn                      NY    US      1:59:40       14.2                       8:26  43  53.6       
250       Christopher Jamison                M      Blue Ridge                    TX    US      1:59:40       14.17                      8:27  33  50.8       
251       Berry Liang                        M      Walnut                        CA    US      1:59:40       14.16                      8:27  29  50.7       
252       Kyle Anderson                      M      Zanesville                    OH    US      1:59:40       14.15                      8:27  33  50.8       
253       C. Comboni                         M      Old Saybrook                  CT    US      2:25:15       14.1                       10:18 11  48.1       
254       Kelly Comboni                      F      Old Saybrook                  CT    US      2:25:37       14.1                       10:20 42  48.5       
255       Alexander Caviness                 M      Kiefer                        OK    US      1:59:40       14.05                      8:31  28  50.7       
256       Matt Bradway                       M      Glen Burnie                   MD    US      2:16:57       14.04                      9:45  34  44.5       
257       Steve Smith                        M      Leicester                     LEC   GB      1:59:40       14.03                      8:32  33  50.8       
258       Jonathan Freeman                   M      Goodlettsville                TN    US      2:00:42       14.03                      8:36  48  55.4       
259       Scott Taylor Jr                    M      Houston                       TX    US      1:57:07       14                         8:22  33  51.9       
260       Natalie Wangner                    F      Woodbridge                    VA    US      1:59:40       14                         8:33  39  57.9       
261       Zeke Morrill                       M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       14                         8:33  26  50.7       
262       Victoria Mitchell                  F      Temecula                      CA    US      2:43:26       14                         11:40 58  51.6       
263       Антон Федоров          M      Санкт Петербург       RU      1:59:40       13.981                     8:34  30  50.7       
264       Isaias Maldonado                   M      Sun Valley                    CA    US      1:59:40       13.965                     8:34  43  53.6       
265       Kevin Rabbits                      M      Pittsburgh                    PA    US      1:59:40       13.96                      8:34  39  52.0       
266       Austin Houseman                    M      Monterey Park                 CA    US      2:07:05       13.96                      9:06  27  47.8       
267       Davin Dearth                       M      Englewood                     CO    US      2:01:47       13.94                      8:44  39  51.1       
268       Andrew Francis                     M      Tacoma                        WA    US      2:02:27       13.93                      8:47  39  50.8       
269       Fredrik Magnusson                  M      Göteborg                           SE      1:59:40       13.9                       8:37  34  50.9       
270       Ivie Brooks                        F      Duluth                        MN    US      1:59:40       13.88                      8:37  26  56.4       
271       David Lally                        M      Medway                        MA    US      1:59:40       13.88                      8:37  38  51.7       
272       Paulo Batista                      M      Amora                               PT      1:59:31       13.873                     8:37  47  55.5       
273       Ty Balmaceda                       M      San Antonio                   TX    US      2:50:35       13.84                      12:20 39  36.5       
274       Justin Johnson                     M      Westerville                   OH    US      1:59:40       13.81                      8:40  32  50.7       
275       Chad Mullins                       M      Lexington                     KY    US      1:59:40       13.75                      8:42  39  52.0       
276       Caraley Vega                       F      Topeka                        KS    US      2:35:06       13.75                      11:17 32  43.6       
277       Joe Marquez                        M      Portland                      OR    US      2:30:31       13.74                      10:57 50  45.2       
278       Zac Reaney-Barker                  M      Toronto                       ON    CA      1:59:20       13.67                      8:44  42  50.7       
279       Grace Neurohr                      F      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       13.63                      8:47  30  53.7       
280       Phi Nguyen                         M      Richmond                      TX    US      1:59:40       13.61                      8:48  40  49.8       
281       Adam Ramirez                       M      Austin                        TX    US      2:15:21       13.59                      9:58  27  42.7       
282       Andy Wright                        M      Folkestone                    KEN   GB      1:58:28       13.577                     8:44  42  51.1       
283       Joshua McNamara                    M      Kountze                       TX    US      1:59:40       13.558                     8:50  41  50.2       
284       Csaba Toth                         M      Fresno                        CA    US      1:59:41       13.54                      8:50  43  51.0       
285       Karen Alley                        F      Havre                         MT    US      1:59:17       13.5                       8:50  40  55.7       
286       Joshua Crask                       M      Bowling Green                 KY    US      1:59:40       13.5                       8:52  23  48.3       
287       Marco Flores                       M      Santa Monica                  CA    US      1:59:40       13.471                     8:53  29  48.3       
288       Michael Davidson                   M      Hollywood                     FL    US      1:59:40       13.428                     8:55  41  50.2       
289       Graham Thackery                    M      Palmerston north                    NZ      1:59:40       13.412                     8:55  58  58.2       
290       Benjamin Settlemyre                M      Seymour                       TN    US      1:59:40       13.4                       8:56  33  48.3       
291       Ryan Haines                        M      Lititz                        PA    US      2:00:55       13.39                      9:02  24  47.8       
292       Rachel Cranston                    F      Claremont                     NC    US      1:59:40       13.37                      8:57  25  53.7       
293       Narin Munkhong                     M      Everett                       WA    US      1:59:40       13.37                      8:57  31  48.3       
294       Bryce Withrow                      M      Knoxville                     TN    US      2:24:17       13.37                      10:47 48  44.1       
295       Justin Michael                     M      Van Buren                     AR    US      1:59:40       13.36                      8:57  45  51.9       
296       Bill Nolan                         M      Minneapolis                   MN    US      1:59:40       13.34                      8:58  57  57.6       
297       Jerome TEISSON                     M      RUEIL MALMAISON                     FR      2:13:13       13.285                     10:02 60  53.3       
298       Jay Hagan                          M      Henderson                     NV    US      1:59:40       13.223                     9:03  40  49.8       
299       Dave Matias                        M      Rancho Cucamonga              CA    US      1:59:40       13.22                      9:03  42  50.6       
300       Andrew Gingrich                    M      Mc Lean                       VA    US      1:59:40       13.177                     9:05  41  50.2       
301       Matt Jones                         M      CORBY                         NTH   GB      1:56:00       13.1                       8:51  43  52.6       
302       Richard Barr                       M      Brighton                      ESX   GB      1:58:11       13.1                       9:01  42  51.2       
303       Brady Graves                       M      Birmingham                    AL    US      1:59:40       13.1                       9:08  23  48.3       
304       Tony Lee                           M      Welsh                         LA    US      1:59:40       13.1                       9:08  50  54.1       
305       Kenneth Poon                       M      NSW                                 AU      1:59:30       13.049                     9:09  55  56.7       
306       Evgeny Rzyankin                    M      Pohvistnevo                         RU      1:59:40       13.049                     9:10  31  48.3       
307       Adam Haber                         M      Great Neck                    NY    US      1:59:40       13.02                      9:11  25  45.9       
308       Chad Avery                         M      Peoria                        AZ    US      1:59:30       13                         9:12  47  50.3       
309       Oscar Delgado                      M      Monee                         IL    US      2:29:31       13                         11:30 45  39.5       
310       Josh Crawford                      M      Mc Kenzie                     TN    US      1:59:40       12.953                     9:14  41  47.8       
311       Kat Yeager                         F      Nashville                     IN    US      1:59:40       12.93                      9:15  59  65.0       
312       Jessica Normington                 F      Reisterstown                  MD    US      2:49:37       12.93                      13:07 44  38.6       
313       Glenn Smith                        M      Parkville                     MD    US      1:59:40       12.91                      9:16  40  47.4       
314       Luc Waterlot                       M      Zuienkerke                          BE      1:59:40       12.887                     9:17  56  54.3       
315       Amanda Hill                        F      Ellicott City                 MD    US      1:59:40       12.88                      9:17  35  51.9       
316       Insung Kim                         F      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       12.88                      9:17  46  55.7       
317       Hector Amado                       M      Miami                         FL    US      1:59:40       12.862                     9:18  38  46.8       
318       Graham Smith                       M      Columbus                      OH    US      1:59:40       12.82                      9:20  37  46.6       
319       Joshua Grzegorzewski               M      Malden                        MA    US      2:03:23       12.79                      9:39  45  47.9       
320       Sipumelele Mnikina                 M      Cape Town                           ZA      1:59:40       12.695                     9:26  26  45.9       
321       Katarina Gori                      F      Saalfelden                          AT      1:59:40       12.639                     9:28  36  52.1       
322       Nathaniel Chen                     M      San Marino                    CA    US      1:59:40       12.59                      9:30  17  46.3       
323       Paul Olivier                       M      Marietta                      GA    US      1:59:40       12.58                      9:31  35  46.2       
324       Dmytro Koltsuk                     M      Kyiv                                UA      1:59:40       12.558                     9:32  34  46.1       
325       Carola Mohr                        F      Groveland                     FL    US      1:59:40       12.5                       9:34  41  53.5       
326       Ben Browning                       M      Thornleigh                          AU      1:59:40       12.49                      9:35  50  51.5       
327       Brian Paules                       M      Matthews                      NC    US      1:59:40       12.45                      9:37  29  45.9       
328       Marko se Roblek                    M      Preddvor                            SI      1:59:40       12.447                     9:37  43  48.5       
329       David Frazão                      M      Caldas da Rainha                    PT      1:59:40       12.427                     9:38  36  43.9       
330       Dan Vogel                          M      Snohomish                     WA    US      1:59:40       12.41                      9:39  44  46.4       
331       Adam Hipp                          M      Marysville                    OH    US      1:56:06       12.39                      9:22  28  44.9       
332       Kurt Steege                        M      LAWRENCEVILLE                 NJ    US      1:59:40       12.37                      9:40  51  49.2       
333       Kent Marthinsen                    M      Ski                                 NO      1:59:40       12.334                     9:42  45  46.8       
334       Erica Broadbent                    F      Covington                     VA    US      1:59:40       12.3                       9:44  31  48.8       
335       Riley Johnson                      M      Omaha                         NE    US      1:59:40       12.3                       9:44  24  43.5       
336       David Flax                         M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:59:40       12.22                      9:48  54  50.6       
337       Dávid Sándor                     M      Budapest II. ker.                   HU      1:59:40       12.191                     9:49  64  55.6       
338       Caroline Gaffney                   F      Dorchester Center             MA    US      2:20:41       12.11                      11:37 48  45.9       
339       Christopher Maxwell                M      Canandaigua                   NY    US      1:59:40       12.09                      9:54  34  43.7       
340       DENISE SAURIOL                     F      Cave Creek                    AZ    US      1:59:40       12.09                      9:54  53  57.2       
341       Michelle Genin                     F      Twin Peaks                    CA    US      1:59:47       12.06                      9:56  39  50.0       
342       Jonathan Garner                    M      Potomac                       MD    US      1:57:22       12.05                      9:44  22  44.4       
343       ROBERT RUCKER                      M      Belton                        TX    US      1:59:40       12.05                      9:56  40  44.9       
344       Justin Kibbey                      M      Spring Branch                 TX    US      1:59:00       12                         9:55  38  44.6       
345       Kenneth Olsho                      M      FORT WASHINGTON               PA    US      1:59:40       12                         9:58  64  55.6       
346       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      1:59:40       12                         9:58  50  55.2       
347       Austin Voydanoff                   M      Grand Rapids                  MI    US      1:59:40       12                         9:58  27  43.5       
348       Jared Holley                       M      Carrollton                    GA    US      1:59:40       12                         9:58  32  43.5       
349       Erin Kibbey                        F      Spring Branch                 TX    US      1:59:00       11.97                      9:56  39  50.4       
350       John Cummins                       M      Rockaway                      NJ    US      2:10:07       11.956                     10:53 40  41.3       
351       David Hughes                       M      Denver                        CO    US      1:59:40       11.95                      10:01 54  50.6       
352       Ryan Akiyama                       M      Olympia                       WA    US      1:59:37       11.93                      10:02 44  46.4       
353       Stephanie Buettner                 F      Scottsdale                    AZ    US      1:59:40       11.91                      10:03 53  57.2       
354       Kris Rochelle                      M      Kansas City                   MO    US      1:59:40       11.9                       10:03 36  43.9       
355       Jeff Haynes                        M      Bel Air                       MD    US      2:13:49       11.82                      11:19 49  43.3       
356       Ramiro ramiro_327@hotmail.com      M      Hidalgo                       TX    US      2:00:30       11.806                     10:12 29  40.8       
357       Larry Lawrence                     M      Lakeland                      FL    US      1:59:38       11.8                       10:08 63  52.0       
358       Mike Hunnicutt                     M      Argyle                        TX    US      1:59:40       11.8                       10:08 49  45.8       
359       Eileen Spear                       F      Boston                        MA    US      2:00:12       11.8                       10:11 52  53.1       
360       Victor Au Yong                     M      Balakong                            MY      2:00:25       11.731                     10:16 44  43.6       
361       Shawn Herring                      M      Seattle                       WA    US      1:59:40       11.67                      10:15 25  41.1       
362       Stephanie Spiekerman               F      Seattle                       WA    US      1:59:40       11.67                      10:15 25  46.0       
363       Grace Brennan                      F      Seattle                       WA    US      1:59:40       11.67                      10:15 25  46.0       
364       Conor Keena                        M      Christchurch                        NZ      1:59:40       11.657                     10:16 33  41.2       
365       Rebecca Johnson                    F      Milton                        IA    US      1:59:40       11.61                      10:18 45  49.4       
366       Delainey Loedding                  F      Baltimore                     MD    US      2:49:00       11.6                       14:34 28  32.6       
367       Sean Hunter                        M      Paxton                        IL    US      1:59:40       11.58                      10:20 41  42.8       
368       Kevin Gibbs                        M      Youngstown                    NY    US      1:59:40       11.56                      10:21 47  45.0       
369       Stacy Walker                       F      Belen                         NM    US      2:47:13       11.56                      14:28 40  34.1       
370       Sarah Kissler                      F      Bochum                        NW    DE      1:59:40       11.545                     10:22 30  46.1       
371       Edmondas Girkantas                 M      Vilnius                             LT      1:59:40       11.477                     10:26 39  42.2       
372       Jackie Campbell                    F      Pittsburgh                    PA    US      1:59:34       11.46                      10:26 50  52.2       
373       Kristin Nye                        F      Wilmington                    DE    US      2:24:02       11.41                      12:37 39  39.3       
374       Tristan Lai                        M      Taipei City                         TW      1:59:40       11.328                     10:34 41  42.8       
375       Scott Pena                         M      Houston                       TX    US      1:32:30       11.32                      8:10  27  53.2       
376       Annette Sweet                      F      Lancaster                     NY    US      1:59:40       11.32                      10:34 40  47.6       
377       Abigail Hobbs                      F      Seneca                        MO    US      1:42:43       11.25                      9:08  37  54.6       
378       Helen MacDermott                   F      Lexington                     VA    US      1:54:04       11.25                      10:08 42  50.6       
379       Joseph Nelson                      M      Wailuku                       HI    US      1:59:40       11.25                      10:38 39  42.2       
380       Tommy Wood                         M      Barstow                       CA    US      1:59:40       11.25                      10:38 43  43.5       
381       Javier I. Napoles                  M      El Paso                       TX    US      1:49:28       11.24                      9:44  41  46.8       
382       Manuel Torres                      M      Caracas                             VE      1:49:43       11.191                     9:48  41  46.7       
383       Tomasz Piotrowiak                  M      Skierniewice                        PL      1:59:08       11.049                     10:47 38  39.7       
384       Andrew Stakhejev                   M      Jeleznogorsk                        RU      2:13:13       11.023                     12:05 39  35.7       
385       Janice Neoh                        F      Lakewood                      CO    US      1:58:55       11.01                      10:48 33  43.9       
386       Marjorie Olsho                     F      Fort Washington               PA    US      1:59:40       11                         10:53 63  57.9       
387       Jonathan Cobb                      M      Dumfries                      VA    US      1:59:40       11                         10:53 35  39.0       
388       Carlos Zepeda                      M      Charlotte                     NC    US      1:59:40       11                         10:53 52  44.2       
389       Ioannis Miliadis                   M      Amsterdam                     NH    NL      1:59:40       10.932                     10:57 26  38.7       
390       Sean Ferguson                      M      Olympia                       WA    US      1:59:40       10.92                      10:58 36  39.1       
391       Abel Sanchez                       M      Redwood City                  CA    US      2:21:58       10.893                     13:02 63  41.3       
392       Ben Mead                           M      Olympia                       WA    US      2:13:19       10.795                     12:21 46  37.7       
393       Stacia Warwick                     F      Knoxville                     TN    US      1:59:57       10.78                      11:08 42  45.4       
394       Anna Piotrowiak                    F      Skierniewice                        PL      1:59:31       10.763                     11:06 37  44.2       
395       Judy Heddy                         F      BenningtonBennington          NH    US      1:59:40       10.75                      11:08 64  58.7       
396       Sarah Dzikowicz                    F      Amsterdam                     NY    US      2:36:22       10.7                       14:37 50  37.6       
397       Steve Recca                        M      Colorado Springs              CO    US      1:59:40       10.58                      11:19 59  47.1       
398       Andrea Kloimüller                 F      Vienna                              AT      1:59:40       10.57                      11:19 56  52.8       
399       Ricky Bagwell                      M      Edmond                        OK    US      1:59:40       10.5                       11:24 65  46.8       
400       Chris Swanson                      M      Flower Mound                  TX    US      1:59:40       10.43                      11:28 35  36.6       
401       Paul Thang                         M      Cerritos                      CA    US      1:59:40       10.4                       11:30 40  37.6       
402       Lori Golightly                     F      Spring                        TX    US      1:59:40       10.26                      11:40 60  52.1       
403       Michael Wehrle                     M      Walland                       TN    US      1:59:00       10.2                       11:40 38  37.3       
404       Jaden Hobbs                        M      Seneca                        MO    US      1:27:32       10.1                       8:40  15  51.5       
405       THOMAS MITCHELL                    M      Tucker                        GA    US      1:51:31       10.04                      11:06 52  44.5       
406       Josh Espinosa                      M      Savannah                      GA    US      1:56:40       10.02                      11:39 46  40.4       
407       Eric Wheeler                       M      Falmouth                      MA    US      1:07:36       10.01                      6:45  45  69.2       
408       Eric Sisk                          M      Fort Mill                     SC    US      1:59:40       10.005                     11:58 45  39.1       
409       Mary Ann Ratajczak                 F      Exeter                        PA    US      1:59:40       10                         11:58 56  49.5       
410       Dustin Crull                       M      Centennial                    CO    US      1:30:46       9.94                       9:08  43  47.4       
411       Sunil Kumar D                      M      Bengaluru                           IN      2:13:39       9.848                      13:34 29  30.4       
412       Brian Sterling                     M      Palo Alto                     CA    US      1:59:40       9.8                        12:13 57  40.5       
413       Kristine Arndt                     F      Ames                          IA    US      1:59:40       9.8                        12:13 48  42.2       
414       Kevin Geoghegan                    M      Bayville                      NJ    US      1:20:28       9.7                        8:18  28  50.5       
415       Eoin O'Donoghue                    M      Walnut Creek                  CA    US      1:50:40       9.64                       11:29 64  46.8       
416       Cheryl Budinski                    F      Rochester                     NY    US      1:59:00       9.64                       12:21 58  47.8       
417       Sherri Hoffman                     F      Petoskey                      MI    US      1:59:40       9.64                       12:25 44  40.6       
418       Catharine Lagrange                 F      Cooper City                   FL    US      1:59:40       9.62                       12:26 43  40.3       
419       Jason Paulson                      M      Corinth                       TX    US      1:59:40       9.59                       12:29 40  35.1       
420       Michael Hee                        M      Kaneohe                       HI    US      1:59:40       9.57                       12:30 61  42.1       
421       Jerry Nairn                        M      Long Beach                    CA    US      1:58:10       9.47                       12:29 61  42.6       
422       Jordan Effron                      M      Baltimore                     MD    US      1:45:31       9.45                       11:10 35  38.7       
423       Pat Barraza                        F      El Paso                       TX    US      2:00:59       9.36                       12:56 62  49.5       
424       Eric LE DEVEDEC                    M      DOUSSARD                            FR      1:59:40       9.3                        12:52 39  32.4       
425       Kevin Lagrange                     M      Fort Lauderdale               FL    US      1:59:40       9.2                        13:00 43  33.4       
426       Ben nguyen                         M      San Diego                     CA    US      1:27:10       9.021                      9:40  32  43.3       
427       Shawn Alexander                    M      Brandon                       MS    US      1:59:00       9                          13:13 44  33.9       
428       Yukon Man                          M      Sai Wan Ho                          HK      1:59:40       9                          13:18 51  35.7       
429       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      1:59:40       9                          13:18 30  35.5       
430       Virgan Yusuf                       M      Bekasi                              ID      1:59:40       8.991                      13:19 36  31.9       
431       Adiyono Parwanto                   M      Tangerang Selatan                   ID      1:59:40       8.948                      13:22 49  35.1       
432       Christina Chiaffarelli             F      Suffern                       NY    US      1:40:37       8.81                       11:25 49  47.2       
433       Nancy Thompson                     F      Olympia                       WA    US      1:57:07       8.78                       13:20 63  48.2       
434       Alexander Pham                     M      Buena Park                    CA    US      1:59:40       8.76                       13:40 25  31.5       
435       Kim Canfield                       F      Harrisburg                    PA    US      1:59:40       8.65                       13:50 65  44.8       
436       Gaël Couturier                    M      Oceanside                     CA    US      1:59:40       8.631                      13:52 48  32.2       
437       Nathan Gehring                     M      Boca Raton                    FL    US      1:20:14       8.602                      9:20  42  45.8       
438       Ariadna Barrientos                 F      Cuautitlan Izcalli            MEX   MX      1:59:40       8.594                      13:55 54  38.9       
439       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      1:59:40       8.5                        14:05 25  32.8       
440       Finde HD                           M      Kuala Belait                        BN      1:59:00       8.42                       14:08 40  30.4       
441       Alejandro Sanchez                  M      El Paso                       TX    US      1:59:40       8.4                        14:15 26  29.2       
442       Emma Foy                           F      Gibraltar                           GI      1:26:19       8.395                      10:17 31  45.5       
443       Adrian Chang                       M      Singapore                           SG      1:22:50       8.314                      9:58  41  44.0       
444       Günay Kaynak                      M      TEKIRDAG                            TR      1:59:40       8.115                      14:45 42  30.7       
445       Heather Mosher                     F      Grand Junction                CO    US      1:58:06       8.07                       14:38 48  33.8       
446       Leigh Church                       F      West Linn                     OR    US      1:50:43       8.01                       13:49 52  37.7       
447       Zane Drost                         M      Huntsville                    AL    US      1:59:40       8                          14:58 50  30.1       
448       Alison Drost                       F      HuntsvilleHuntsville          AL    US      1:59:40       8                          14:58 50  34.1       
449       Melanie Lebel                      F      Winnetka                      CA    US      2:00:53       7.94                       15:13 46  32.4       
450       Kris Garau                         M      WS                            NC    US      1:59:40       7.891                      15:10 51  30.4       
451       Raimond Galicia                    M      Belmont                       CA    US      1:37:51       7.761                      12:36 30  32.8       
452       Cameron McGough                    M      Sarasota                      FL    US      2:06:01       7.55                       16:41 60  31.3       
453       LINDA OKITA                        F      HONOLULU                      HI    US      1:59:40       7.43                       16:06 63  36.5       
454       Erik Hash                          M      Columbus                      NE    US      0:58:35       7.07                       8:17  45  53.8       
455       January Pugh                       F      Atlanta                       GA    US      1:59:00       7                          17:00 43  29.3       
456       Carlos Cordova                     M      Guaynabo                      PR    US      1:18:29       6.89                       11:23 44  39.9       
457       Ghennady Fiodorov                  M      Chisinau                            MD      1:05:17       6.835                      9:33  42  42.6       
458       Connie TAN                         F      SUNWAY DAMANSARA                    MY      1:59:40       6.7                        17:52 38  25.5       
459       Elijah Cabiles                     M      Shoreline                     WA    US      1:05:46       6.362                      10:20 40  41.7       
460       Shane Stephenson                   M      Mobile                        AL    US      0:48:44       6.336                      7:41  23  54.2       
461       Jennifer Paxton                    F      Santa Barbara                 CA    US      1:17:17       6.3                        12:16 37  39.3       
462       Alan Chai                          M      BANDAR SERI BEGAWAN                 BN      1:32:06       6.24                       14:46 38  29.4       
463       Samuel Barata                      M      São Domingos de Rana               PT      0:40:46       6.214                      6:34  27  64.8       
464       Maureen Bahia                      F      Corona                        CA    US      1:59:40       6.2                        19:18 44  23.8       
465       Kevin Sumrall                      M      Katy                          TX    US      1:03:46       6.01                       10:37 33  37.2       
466       Kristie Shroyer                    F      Lynchburg                     VA    US      1:36:40       6                          16:07 60  35.2       
467       Nicholas Akley                     M      Castle Rock                   CO    US      1:59:00       6                          19:50 29  19.9       
468       HEATHER BARNARD                    F      Belen                         NM    US      1:33:59       5.45                       17:15 40  26.1       
469       Jeremy Randolph                    M      Miami                         FL    US      0:45:02       5.35                       8:25  28  46.5       
470       Jason Wong                         M      San Jose                      CA    US      0:47:18       5.285                      8:57  34  44.6       
471       Chris Wilson                       M      Everett                       WA    US      1:00:52       4.65                       13:05 36  30.5       
472       Ennio Giombini                     M      Doha                                QA      0:32:00       4.517                      7:05  42  60.5       
473       Brian Geary                        M      Reston                        VA    US      0:52:47       4.47                       11:49 45  37.6       
474       Michael Talentino                  M      South Portland                ME    US      0:38:12       4.211                      9:04  36  41.5       
475       Erodotos Christodoulou             M      Paphos                              CY      0:48:08       4.202                      11:27 41  34.1       
476       Nate Byrd                          M      Dallas                        TX    US      0:34:58       4                          8:45  24  44.5       
477       Rebekah Neely                      F      Lees Summit                   MO    US      0:41:37       3.79                       10:59 36  43.0       
478       Matt Sopha                         M      Gilbert                       AZ    US      0:30:08       3.703                      8:08  41  45.2       
479       Anonymous Participant              M                                          US      1:00:07       3.424                      17:33 37  22.0       
480       Andrew Lobo                        M      Houston                       TX    US      0:30:16       3.4                        8:54  36  43.4       
481       Sarah Lobo                         F      Houston                       TX    US      0:29:30       3.1                        9:31  33  38.8       
482       Oliver Oettinger                   M      Karlsruhe                     BW    DE      0:42:58       3.068                      14:00 24  23.2       
483       Andrew Yao                         M      Austin                        TX    US      0:30:15       3.05                       9:55  16  35.0       
484       John Hooie                         M      Atlanta                       GA    US      0:24:42       3.03                       8:09  27  40.4       
485       Kenneth Chou                       M      East Amherst                  NY    US      0:30:22       3.02                       10:03 27  32.8       
486       Robert Lavallee                    M      North Kingstown               RI    US      0:23:14       3                          7:45  26  42.9       
487       Hannah Breedlove                   F      Baltimore                     MD    US      0:33:37       3                          11:12 27  33.9       
488       Genny Lobo                         F      Houston                       TX    US      0:31:40       2.7                        11:44 63  50.2       
489       Gerald Lobo                        M      Houston                       TX    US      0:23:31       2.2                        10:41 73  44.4       
490       Ashley Vega                        F      Topeka                        KS    US      0:31:27       2.1                        14:59 30  26.6       
491       Kingsley phillips                  M      Thetford                      NFK   GB      NONE          0                                26             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.