Results For
Saint Dominic Academy Trek 2 Gether

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  Distance in Miles Trek 2gether Team Name         
===== ===================== ================= ============================== 
1     Bethany Fox           312.5             Staff and Faculty              
2     Sabrina Bureau        294.69            Family                         
3     Mary Randall          267.61            Family                         
4     Kathy Jalbert         224.7             Staff and Faculty              
5     Elaine Trytek         217.65            Staff and Faculty              
6     Andrew Girouard       214.83            Staff and Faculty              
7     Lisa Ferron           212.5             Staff and Faculty              
8     Cecile Langlois       178.44            Staff and Faculty              
9     Riley Daigle          154.42            1st & 7th Grade                
10    A. Martin             154.375           Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
11    Elizabeth Dunn        145.9             Staff and Faculty              
12    Logan Martin          142.25            2nd & 8th Grade                
13    A. Hanson             131.625           2nd & 8th Grade                
14    T. Randall            125.94            1st & 7th Grade                
15    E. Cobb               115.385           Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
16    Pamela Kay            110.155           Staff and Faculty              
17    E. Randall            104.64            4th & 10th Grade               
18    P. Bureau             102.1             Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
19    E. Bureau             99.645            2nd & 8th Grade                
20    Kristine Fox          99.6              Staff and Faculty              
21    E. Cobb               98.125            2nd & 8th Grade                
22    Sophia Asselin        97.875            2nd & 8th Grade                
23    Kayla McIntosh        95                Family                         
24    A. Bilodeau           88.125            Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
25    Cash Watson           83.25             Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
26    C. Beauchesne         81.65             1st & 7th Grade                
27    Alec Beaudin          78                Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
28    E. Porter             77.75             Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
29    G. Dunbar             77.03             4th & 10th Grade               
30    Stephanie Caskinette  74.51             Staff and Faculty              
31    O. Carmichael         72.85             3rd & 9th Grade                
32    Theresa Dufour        72.76             Staff and Faculty              
33    O. Tassinari          71                Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
34    J. Porter             65.625            2nd & 8th Grade                
35    Katherine Fournier    63.1              Staff and Faculty              
36    B. Carleton           61.625            2nd & 8th Grade                
37    E. Little Fish        59                1st & 7th Grade                
38    A. Little Fish        58.5              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
39    Tracy Hanson          57                Family                         
40    K. Anthoine           57                1st & 7th Grade                
41    J. Veilleux           55                3rd & 9th Grade                
42    A. Provencher         54.5              1st & 7th Grade                
43    A. Caskinette         54.26             1st & 7th Grade                
44    T. Archilles          53                1st & 7th Grade                
45    B. Dunbar             51.9              3rd & 9th Grade                
46    R. Ross               49.8              1st & 7th Grade                
47    H. Tassinari          49.7              1st & 7th Grade                
48    C. Wilding            48.5              3rd & 9th Grade                
49    S. Veilleux           46.75             1st & 7th Grade                
50    M. Ramsden            46                4th & 10th Grade               
51    R. Landry             45.84             1st & 7th Grade                
52    Leah Herrick          44.98             2nd & 8th Grade                
53    Jen Poliquin          44.4              Staff and Faculty              
54    A. D'Auteuil          42                Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
55    M. Baril              41.625            2nd & 8th Grade                
56    S. Yarnevich          39.25             4th & 10th Grade               
57    H. Landry             39.125            2nd & 8th Grade                
58    Stephanie Asselin     37                Family                         
59    Kathleen Dean         34                Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
60    B. Arnold             33.25             1st & 7th Grade                
61    I. Beauchesne         31.75             4th & 10th Grade               
62    M. Kutasi             25.985            2nd & 8th Grade                
63    M. Hinkley            22.625            2nd & 8th Grade                
64    E. Kutasi             21.705            Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
65    W. Richardson         20.4              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
66    H. Emery              20                1st & 7th Grade                
67    E. Langlais           17.625            Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
68    Brayden Gaudette      17.5              2nd & 8th Grade                
69    C. Judd               17.125            2nd & 8th Grade                
70    E. Hinkley            16.625            Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
71    N. Dodge              16.625            Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
72    J. Labonte            16.5              1st & 7th Grade                
73    M. Langlais           16.25             Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
74    E. Theriault          16                4th & 10th Grade               
75    F. Harris             15                Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
76    D. Harris             15                Family                         
77    E. Harris             15                Family                         
78    A. Dodge              15                4th & 10th Grade               
79    Gavin Godfrey         13.75             2nd & 8th Grade                
80    J. Vincent            11.75             Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
81    Georgiana Davidson    11.5              3rd & 9th Grade                
82    A. Shepherd           11.5              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
83    O. Wallingford        10.5              4th & 10th Grade               
84    A. Moreau             10.25             1st & 7th Grade                
85    Emily Vincent         10                Staff and Faculty              
86    A. Labonte            10                3rd & 9th Grade                
87    J. Ogagan             8.8               1st & 7th Grade                
88    M. D'Auteuil          8.75              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
89    S. Caine              8.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
90    B. Follansbee         8                 3rd & 9th Grade                
91    K. Poulin             8                 4th & 10th Grade               
92    Alexandra Wallingford 7.8               4th & 10th Grade               
93    S. Craig              7.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
94    A. Ogagan             7.605             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
95    Charlotte Godfrey     7.5               4th & 10th Grade               
96    Gage Smith            7.21              Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
97    Emma Smith            6.92              3rd & 9th Grade                
98    Jack Gilpatric        6.902             2nd & 8th Grade                
99    W. Wiers              6.75              1st & 7th Grade                
100   J. Wiers              6.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
101   Alexyss Baird         6.25              2nd & 8th Grade                
102   Natalia Russell       6.1               3rd & 9th Grade                
103   Molly Davidson        5                 Staff and Faculty              
104   H. Sherman            4.75              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
105   C. MARCOTTE           4.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
106   I. Cyr                4.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
107   W. Wallingford        4.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
108   L. Rousseau           4.25              Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
109   S. Russell            4                 1st & 7th Grade                
110   M. Reichel            4                 4th & 10th Grade               
111   M. Smirles            3.625             2nd & 8th Grade                
112   r. manson             3.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
113   Eleanor Russell       3.6               Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
114   James Moreau          3.5               Family                         
115   C. McGraw             3.35              1st & 7th Grade                
116   M. Renaud             3                 3rd & 9th Grade                
117   T. Crouse             3                 3rd & 9th Grade                
118   J. Pelletier          3                 3rd & 9th Grade                
119   A. LaValley           3                 4th & 10th Grade               
120   C. Sveinsson          3                 4th & 10th Grade               
121   M. Jordan             3                 4th & 10th Grade               
122   F. Jordan             2.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
123   M. Bubier             2.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
124   L. Leclair            2.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
125   L. Lowell             2.625             Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
126   C. Nadeau             2.5               Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
127   R. Cobb               2.5               Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
128   M. Adams              2.5               3rd & 9th Grade                
129   K. Rousseau           2.5               4th & 10th Grade               
130   Rachel Hatch          2                 Staff and Faculty              
131   E. LaValley           1.75              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
132   J. Baird              1.75              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
133   T. Guimond            1.75              1st & 7th Grade                
134   T. Adams              1.75              1st & 7th Grade                
135   J. Ramsey             1.625             2nd & 8th Grade                
136   O. Nadeau             1.5               2nd & 8th Grade                
137   D. Demm               1.5               Kindergarten, 6th & 12th Grade 
138   T. Pleau              1.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
139   L. Leclair            1.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
140   Christopher Johnson   1.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
141   G. Adams              1.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
142   J. Lydon              1.25              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
143   Claire Rioux          1                 1st & 7th Grade                
144   B. Cyr- Guzowski      1                 1st & 7th Grade                
145   X. Roman              0.75              Pre-K, 5th, 11th Grade         
146   J. Bouffard           0.5               2nd & 8th Grade                
147   J. Mason              0.5               2nd & 8th Grade                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.