Results For
Waves of Freedom 5K Run/Walk

Culver, IN 46511
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1505 Michael Collins            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:17:09.9 0:17:09.9 5:31  57  90.1       1        M Overall 
2     1596 Price Knowles              M      Arcadia             IN    US      0:17:11.5 0:17:11.5 5:32  19  74.7       1        M 15-19   
3     1575 Adam Hollowell             M      Batesville          IN    US      0:18:05.4 0:18:05.4 5:49  19  71.0       2        M 15-19   
4     1503 Grant Coburn               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:18:15.6 0:18:15.6 5:53  15  72.8       3        M 15-19   
5     1548 Chris Hamilton             M      Boulder             CO    US      0:18:49.2 0:18:49.2 6:03  22  68.3       1        M 20-24   
6     1638 Patrick Nolan              M      Chicago             IL    US      0:18:59.4 0:18:59.4 6:07  22  67.7       2        M 20-24   
7     1543 Luke Grider                M      Carmel              IN    US      0:19:11.9 0:19:11.9 6:11  18  66.9       4        M 15-19   
8     1537 Tristan Gamel              M      Culver              IN    US      0:19:54.9 0:19:54.9 6:25  14  68.0       1        M 1-14    
9     1494 Ben Christian              M      Culver              IN    US      0:20:04.8 0:20:04.8 6:28  16  65.3       5        M 15-19   
10    1659 Andrew Poncer              M      Barrington          IL    US      0:20:19.6 0:20:19.6 6:33  29  63.2       1        M 25-29   
11    1555 Scott Harper               M      Shaker Heights      OH    US      0:20:23.7 0:20:23.7 6:34  51  72.2       1        M Masters 
12    1627 Paul Mitoraj               M      Frankfort           IL    US      0:20:29.2 0:20:29.2 6:36  49  70.8       1        M 45-49   
13    1452 Matthew Ackerman           M      Huntington          IN    US      0:20:30.6 0:20:30.6 6:36  32  62.8       1        M 30-34   
14    1731 Lindsay Wheeler            F      Culver              IN    US      0:21:06.4 0:21:06.4 6:48  41  72.1       1        F Overall 
15    1579 Scott Jacobson             M      Carmel              IN    US      0:21:14.9 0:21:14.9 6:50  45  66.1       2        M 45-49   
16    1517 Taylor Dietl               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:21:15.3 0:21:15.3 6:50  28  60.5       2        M 25-29   
17    1614 Abby Lynch                 F      Brownsburg          IN    US      0:21:16.4 0:21:16.4 6:51  18  69.6       1        F 15-19   
18    1455 Lexi Allen                 F      Culver              IN    US      0:21:24.2 0:21:24.2 6:53  18  69.1       2        F 15-19   
19    1458 Todd Bailey                M      Argos               IN    US      0:21:29.5 0:21:29.5 6:55  53  69.6       1        M 50-54   
20    1694 Matthew Shepard            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:21:42.9 0:21:42.9 6:59  37  60.9       1        M 35-39   
21    3690 Patrick Brandeburg         M                                US      0:21:46.9 0:21:46.9 7:01  18  59.0       6        M 15-19   
22    1595 Marlin Knowles             M      Arcadia             IN    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:49.8 7:02  53  68.6       2        M 50-54   
23    1624 Seth McIntire              M      Knox                IN    US      0:21:55.1 0:21:55.1 7:03  35  59.5       2        M 35-39   
24    1569 Joe Hensler                M      Hamlet              IN    US      0:22:01.8 0:22:01.8 7:05  42  62.3       1        M 40-44   
25    1632 Bethany Narkiewicz         F      Zionsville          IN    US      0:22:03.6 0:22:03.6 7:06  41  69.0       1        F Masters 
26    1734 Kai Wisler                 M      Greenwood           IN    US      0:22:09.9 0:22:09.9 7:08  19  58.0       7        M 15-19   
27    1652 Adam Peterson              M      Culver              IN    US      0:22:18.2 0:22:18.2 7:11  13  62.2       2        M 1-14    
28    1653 Katherine Peterson         F      Culver              IN    US      0:22:20.4 0:22:20.4 7:11  52  75.4       1        F 50-54   
29    1609 Charley Lustig             F      Elverson            PA    US      0:22:25.5 0:22:25.5 7:13  19  65.7       3        F 15-19   
30    1612 Maggie Lustig              F      Elverson            PA    US      0:22:25.9 0:22:25.9 7:13  16  67.8       4        F 15-19   
31    1487 Cason Carter               M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:14  44  62.1       2        M 40-44   
32    1506 Paul Cornille              M      Saint Charles       IL    US      0:22:36.4 0:22:36.4 7:17  53  66.2       3        M 50-54   
33    1588 Scott King                 M      Knox                IN    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:55.9 7:23  44  60.8       3        M 40-44   
34    1651 Tom Pendergast             M      South Bend          IN    US      0:23:15.9 0:23:15.9 7:29  59  67.6       1        M 55-59   
35    1737 Tom Wisler                 M      Greenwood           IN    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:24.2 7:32  50  62.5       4        M 50-54   
36    1625 Daniel Meyer               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:23:24.7 0:23:24.7 7:32  24  54.9       3        M 20-24   
37    1622 Douglas McCarty            M      Knox                IN    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:41.3 7:37  48  60.7       3        M 45-49   
38    1532 Nicki Fritz                F      Homer Glen          IL    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:46.6 7:39  38  63.0       1        F 35-39   
39    1570 Kacie Hermanson            F      North Hollywood     CA    US      0:23:58.3 0:23:58.3 7:43  27  61.5       1        F 25-29   
40    1489 Luke Carter                M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:24:02.4 0:24:02.4 7:44  13  57.7       3        M 1-14    
41    1714 Molly Sturman              F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 7:45  45  65.1       1        F 45-49   
42    1580 Zach Jones                 M      Crown Point         IN    US      0:24:06.2 0:24:06.2 7:45  19  53.3       8        M 15-19   
43    1544 Gregory Guditis            M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:24:07.8 0:24:07.8 7:46  40  56.1       4        M 40-44   
44    1630 Abby Mullaney              F      Garland             TX    US      0:24:16.7 0:24:16.7 7:49  25  60.7       2        F 25-29   
45    1554 Mary Lynn Harper           F      Shaker Heights      OH    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:17.1 7:49  53  70.2       2        F 50-54   
46    3700 Sydney Pirkle              F                                US      0:24:21.6 0:24:21.6 7:50  23  60.5       1        F 20-24   
47    1515 Michael Della Valle        M      Lutz                FL    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2 7:52  59  64.4       2        M 55-59   
48    1583 Sarah Jorczak              F      MinneapolisPlymouth MN    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:29.1 7:53  45  64.1       2        F 45-49   
49    3701 Paul Pirkle                M                                US      0:24:34.8 0:24:34.8 7:55  52  60.4       5        M 50-54   
50    1549 MARK HAMILTON              M      Eagan               MN    US      0:24:36.6 0:24:36.6 7:55  55  61.8       3        M 55-59   
51    3694 Christy McGee              F                                US      0:25:01.5 0:25:01.5 8:03  44  62.1       1        F 40-44   
52    3693 Steve Meeker               M                                US      0:25:04.1 0:25:04.1 8:04  32  51.4       2        M 30-34   
53    1562 Lee Heckman                M      Granville           OH    US      0:25:05.2 0:25:05.2 8:04  41  54.3       5        M 40-44   
54    1727 Robert Walker              M      Culver              IN    US      0:25:06.1 0:25:06.1 8:05  43  55.1       6        M 40-44   
55    1648 Beth Parsons               F      Fishers             IN    US      0:25:07.1 0:25:07.1 8:05  40  60.2       2        F 40-44   
56    1473 Cole Bero                  M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:05  13  55.2       4        M 1-14    
57    1474 Michael Bero               M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:08.2 8:05  53  59.5       6        M 50-54   
58    1514 Amber DeFabis              F      Carmel              IN    US      0:25:12.9 0:25:12.9 8:07  38  59.4       2        F 35-39   
59    1613 Mary Lustig                F      Elverson            PA    US      0:25:13.9 0:25:13.9 8:07  14  62.4       1        F 1-14    
60    1535 Kristina Fuehring-Callahan F      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:15.7 8:08  34  58.6       1        F 30-34   
61    1486 Dirkus Callahan            M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:16.3 0:25:16.3 8:08  38  52.8       3        M 35-39   
62    1504 Gary Collins               M      Culver              IN    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:17.5 8:08  53  59.2       7        M 50-54   
63    1617 Stephanie Mareska          F      Knox                IN    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:18.3 8:09  30  58.2       2        F 30-34   
64    1465 Darin Beeker               M      Rochester           IN    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:20.1 8:09  53  59.1       8        M 50-54   
65    1522 Brandie Fagin              F      Glenview            IL    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:20.9 8:10  45  61.9       3        F 45-49   
66    1692 Lauren Schutjer            F      Houston             TX    US      0:25:23.4 0:25:23.4 8:10  26  58.0       3        F 25-29   
67    1456 Jessie Babcock             F      Springboro          OH    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:31.1 8:13  27  57.7       4        F 25-29   
68    1702 Tim Skrinak                M      Springboro          OH    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:31.5 8:13  27  50.3       3        M 25-29   
69    3695 Jeff McGee                 M                                US      0:25:36.1 0:25:36.1 8:14  39  52.5       4        M 35-39   
70    1601 David Lawrence             M      Culver              IN    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:37.6 8:15  43  54.0       7        M 40-44   
71    1732 Dennis Wise                M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:38.8 8:15  54  58.8       9        M 50-54   
72    1561 Mark Heal                  M      Culver              IN    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:40.4 8:16  54  58.8       10       M 50-54   
73    1629 Annalise Morelock          F      Arvada              CO    US      0:25:41.4 0:25:41.4 8:16  21  57.4       2        F 20-24   
74    1645 Tim Overmyer               M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:44.5 8:17  67  65.7       1        M 65-69   
75    1639 Ben Nowalk                 M      Culver              IN    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:47.6 8:18  33  50.1       3        M 30-34   
76    1529 Nicholas Flynn             M      Chicago             IL    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:47.6 8:18  32  49.9       4        M 30-34   
77    1577 Arvil Howe                 M      South Bend          IN    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:52.8 8:20  69  66.6       2        M 65-69   
78    1691 Elyse Schutjer             F      Culver              IN    US      0:26:03.6 0:26:03.6 8:23  21  56.5       3        F 20-24   
79    1647 Bob Parnisari              M      Mansfield           OH    US      0:26:03.6 0:26:03.6 8:23  61  61.5       1        M 60-64   
80    1563 Sally Heckman              F      Granville           OH    US      0:26:05.4 0:26:05.4 8:24  38  57.4       3        F 35-39   
81    1657 W. Pfeffer                 M      Chicago             IL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:12.6 8:26  11  56.3       5        M 1-14    
82    1655 Michael Pfeffer            M      Chicago             IL    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:13.1 8:26  43  52.8       8        M 40-44   
83    1560 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      0:26:23.2 0:26:23.2 8:30  35  56.2       4        F 35-39   
84    1665 Charlie Radke              M      Grafton             WI    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:39.9 8:35  33  48.5       5        M 30-34   
85    1682 Aly Schmit                 F      Milwaukee           WI    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:40.1 8:35  27  55.2       5        F 25-29   
86    1479 Emma Bourgraf              F      Denver              CO    US      0:26:45.5 0:26:45.5 8:37  25  55.1       6        F 25-29   
87    1608 Ben Lustig                 M      Elverson            PA    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:46.4 8:37  44  52.1       9        M 40-44   
88    1611 L. Lustig                  F      Elverson            PA    US      0:26:46.5 0:26:46.5 8:37  12  61.3       2        F 1-14    
89    3687 Sam Hazen                  F                                US      0:26:58.6 0:26:58.6 8:41  18  54.9       5        F 15-19   
90    1598 Michael Kuhl               M      Elmhurst            IL    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:58.9 8:41  18  47.6       9        M 15-19   
91    3689 Viveca Mallenedo           F                                US      0:26:59.6 0:26:59.6 8:41  44  57.6       3        F 40-44   
92    1720 Peter Talbot               M      Culver              IN    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:59.6 8:41  30  47.6       6        M 30-34   
93    1740 Janell Zimmer              F      Carmel              IN    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:19.1 8:48  34  54.2       3        F 30-34   
94    1741 Zachary Zimmer             M      Carmel              IN    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:19.5 8:48  35  47.8       5        M 35-39   
95    1453 Richard Ackerman           M      Huntington          IN    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:48  67  61.8       3        M 65-69   
96    1536 Gerhard Fussle             M      Winona Lake         IN    US      0:27:35.4 0:27:35.4 8:53  66  60.7       4        M 65-69   
97    1660 Chad Pulley                M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:37.2 8:53  41  49.4       10       M 40-44   
98    1649 Amy Paton                  F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:27:42.4 0:27:42.4 8:55  53  61.5       3        F 50-54   
99    1646 Curt Palmer                M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:57  62  58.1       2        M 60-64   
100   1650 Brenna Payne               F      Culver              IN    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:49.1 8:57  40  54.4       4        F 40-44   
101   1709 Sarah Squires              F      Culver              IN    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:55.8 8:59  43  55.3       5        F 40-44   
102   1708 Michael Squires            M      Culver              IN    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:56.7 9:00  45  50.3       4        M 45-49   
103   1663 M. Pulley                  F      Zionsville          IN    US      0:28:03.5 0:28:03.5 9:02  10  61.5       3        F 1-14    
104   1705 Zachary Smitson            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:28:07.6 0:28:07.6 9:03  31  45.7       7        M 30-34   
105   1533 Tom Fritz                  M      Culver              IN    US      0:28:13.1 0:28:13.1 9:05  39  47.6       6        M 35-39   
106   1457 Connor Badalich            M      Denver              CO    US      0:28:15.1 0:28:15.1 9:06  25  45.5       4        M 25-29   
107   1463 Kristi Basham              F      Walkerton           IN    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:20.7 9:07  46  55.8       4        F 45-49   
108   1550 John C Hansen Jr           M      Brownsburg          IN    US      0:28:30.1 0:28:30.1 9:10  49  50.9       5        M 45-49   
109   1510 Jack Curtis                M      Chicago             IL    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:40.6 9:14  24  44.8       4        M 20-24   
110   1619 Megan Matker               F      Glen Ellyn          IL    US      0:28:41.1 0:28:41.1 9:14  24  51.4       4        F 20-24   
111   1488 H. Carter                  M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:28:42.4 0:28:42.4 9:14  11  51.4       6        M 1-14    
112   1687 Craig Schrimsher           M      Carmel              IN    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:50.9 9:17  38  46.2       7        M 35-39   
113   1688 Shelly Schrimsher          F      Carmel              IN    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:51.1 9:17  38  51.9       5        F 35-39   
114   1686 C. Schrimsher              M      Carmel              IN    US      0:28:51.1 0:28:51.1 9:17  12  49.4       7        M 1-14    
115   1670 Angela Reese               F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:53.8 9:18  34  51.2       4        F 30-34   
116   1484 Michelle Bulington         F      Valparaiso          IN    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:57.2 9:19  30  50.9       5        F 30-34   
117   3691 M. O'Brien                 F                                US      0:28:58.7 0:28:58.7 9:20  12  56.7       4        F 1-14    
118   1492 Justin Chambers            M      Elmhurst            IL    US      0:29:08.8 0:29:08.8 9:23  43  47.5       11       M 40-44   
119   1605 Cara Lemirande             F      Verona              WI    US      0:29:10.8 0:29:10.8 9:24  24  50.5       5        F 20-24   
120   1706 Misty Sorchevich           F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:44.3 9:34  49  54.9       5        F 45-49   
121   1454 Christina Alexander        F      North Judson        IN    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:44.5 9:34  41  51.2       6        F 40-44   
122   1724 Dale Truex                 M      Warsaw              IN    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:46.1 9:35  73  61.0       1        M 70-99   
123   1666 Don Ransome                M      Warsaw.             IN    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:51.6 9:37  71  59.1       2        M 70-99   
124   1602 Davy Lawrence              M      Culver              IN    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:53.3 9:37  13  46.4       8        M 1-14    
125   1462 Jamie Barker               F      West Lafayette      IN    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:59.9 9:39  17  49.9       6        F 15-19   
126   1573 Tom Hinz                   M      South Bend          IN    US      0:30:05.4 0:30:05.4 9:41  60  52.7       3        M 60-64   
127   3699 Dave Bolakawski            M                                US      0:30:15.1 0:30:15.1 9:44  49  47.9       6        M 45-49   
128   3698 Stephanie Bolakawski       F                                US      0:30:15.1 0:30:15.1 9:44  47  52.8       6        F 45-49   
129   3697 A. Bain                    M                                US      0:30:22.8 0:30:22.8 9:47  6   64.1       9        M 1-14    
130   1584 Ashley Kappes              F      Hobart              IN    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  39  49.5       6        F 35-39   
131   1586 S. Kappes                  F      Hobart              IN    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  7   62.2       5        F 1-14    
132   1574 Connie Hoffman             F      Wheatfield          IN    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  55  57.4       1        F 55-59   
133   1460 April Bain                 F      Culver              IN    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:28.7 9:49  39  49.4       7        F 35-39   
134   1628 Meghan Molway              F      Lula                GA    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:31.5 9:50  35  48.6       8        F 35-39   
135   1690 Jodie Schroeder            F      Oak Park            IL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:35.7 9:51  65  64.4       1        F 65-69   
136   1520 Kailash Easo               M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:36.7 9:51  13  45.3       10       M 1-14    
137   1459 Adam Bain                  M      Cleveland           OH    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:39.6 9:52  43  45.1       12       M 40-44   
138   1672 K. Reese                   M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:50.3 9:56  12  46.3       11       M 1-14    
139   1739 Kristen Zenner             F      Chicago             IL    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:51.1 9:56  30  47.8       6        F 30-34   
140   1730 Jennifer Wethe             F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      0:31:02.8 0:31:02.8 10:00 47  51.4       7        F 45-49   
141   1673 E. Reichert                F      Lombard             IL    US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 10  55.5       6        F 1-14    
142   1636 Christopher Nickell        M      Wheaton             IL    US      0:31:07.8 0:31:07.8 10:01 35  41.9       8        M 35-39   
143   1736 Lili Wisler                F      Greenwood           IN    US      0:31:12.6 0:31:12.6 10:03 17  48.0       7        F 15-19   
144   3692 Tim O'Brien                M                                US      0:31:13.2 0:31:13.2 10:03 48  46.1       7        M 45-49   
145   1707 Adeline Squires            F      Culver              IN    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:14.8 10:03 15  49.6       8        F 15-19   
146   1585 K. Kappes                  F      Hobart              IN    US      0:31:20.6 0:31:20.6 10:05 9   56.6       7        F 1-14    
147   1633 B. Narkiewicz              M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:23.1 10:06 9   51.3       12       M 1-14    
148   1542 Linda Grider               F      Carmel              IN    US      0:31:24.4 0:31:24.4 10:07 57  56.8       2        F 55-59   
149   1470 Tony Benson                M      North Judson        IN    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:27.6 10:08 52  47.2       11       M 50-54   
150   1658 Andrew Plichta             M      Greenwood           IN    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:44.1 10:13 23  40.5       5        M 20-24   
151   1519 Ajay Easo                  M      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 42  43.3       13       M 40-44   
152   1735 Kapi Wisler                F      Greenwood           IN    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 22  46.4       6        F 20-24   
153   1578 Rick Huff                  M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:48.9 10:14 76  60.0       3        M 70-99   
154   1478 Ralph Booker               M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:52.3 10:16 72  56.2       4        M 70-99   
155   1530 Shirley Fosler             F      Knox                IN    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:53.6 10:16 62  59.4       1        F 60-64   
156   1511 Amanda Danek               F      Becker              MN    US      0:32:16.1 0:32:16.1 10:23 26  45.7       7        F 25-29   
157   1728 Mary Ward                  F      Buchanan            MI    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:20.7 10:25 47  49.4       8        F 45-49   
158   1644 Kathy Overby Roorda        F      Demotte             IN    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:28.1 10:27 60  57.0       2        F 60-64   
159   1545 Dan Gumz                   M      North Judson        IN    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:28.6 10:27 50  45.0       12       M 50-54   
160   1531 Mary Fritz                 F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:40.2 10:31 28  45.1       8        F 25-29   
161   1534 Tyler Fritz                M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:40.2 10:31 29  39.3       5        M 25-29   
162   1592 Krystyna Klezmer           F      Zionsville          IN    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:46.6 10:33 43  47.1       7        F 40-44   
163   1590 G. Klezmer                 M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:46.7 10:33 11  45.1       13       M 1-14    
164   1508 Kyle Crawford              M      Carmel              IN    US      0:32:46.8 0:32:46.8 10:33 42  41.9       14       M 40-44   
165   1675 J. Ringer                  M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:32:55.2 0:32:55.2 10:36 11  44.9       14       M 1-14    
166   1610 Courtney Lustig            F      Elverson            PA    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:58.3 10:37 41  46.2       8        F 40-44   
167   1661 Gena Pulley                F      Zionsville          IN    US      0:33:00.7 0:33:00.7 10:38 42  46.4       9        F 40-44   
168   1703 Neika Smessaert            F      Bremen              IN    US      0:33:04.3 0:33:04.3 10:39 45  47.4       9        F 45-49   
169   1695 Stephanie Shidler          F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:33:04.5 0:33:04.5 10:39 45  47.4       10       F 45-49   
170   1516 Eric Diamond               M      South Bend          IN    US      0:33:12.0 0:33:12.0 10:41 62  48.6       4        M 60-64   
171   1587 Jean King                  F      Knox                IN    US      0:33:13.4 0:33:13.4 10:42 44  46.8       10       F 40-44   
172   1604 G. Lawrence                M      Culver              IN    US      0:33:26.8 0:33:26.8 10:46 12  42.7       15       M 1-14    
173   1725 Julie Truex                F      Silver Lake         IN    US      0:33:30.8 0:33:30.8 10:47 48  48.1       11       F 45-49   
174   1726 E. Voreis                  F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:33:41.3 0:33:41.3 10:51 12  48.7       8        F 1-14    
175   1623 N. McCune                  F      Monterey            IN    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:45.2 10:52 11  49.8       9        F 1-14    
176   1729 A. Wethe                   F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:53 12  48.5       10       F 1-14    
177   1576 Jill Howard                F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:56.1 10:55 73  64.8       1        F 70-99   
178   1477 Sabrina Billock            F      Culver              IN    US      0:33:56.4 0:33:56.4 10:55 14  46.4       11       F 1-14    
179   1626 Brieanna Minix             F      Knox                IN    US      0:34:06.3 0:34:06.3 10:59 36  43.6       9        F 35-39   
180   1689 Edward Schroeder           M      Oak Park            IL    US      0:34:22.3 0:34:22.3 11:04 63  47.4       5        M 60-64   
181   1464 Nicole Basso               F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:34:33.1 0:34:33.1 11:07 20  42.6       7        F 20-24   
182   1553 Kyle Harding               M      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:34:41.6 0:34:41.6 11:10 28  37.0       6        M 25-29   
183   1512 Sam Danek                  M      Becker              MN    US      0:35:02.8 0:35:02.8 11:17 26  36.7       7        M 25-29   
184   1681 Valerie Schafer            F      Plymouth            IN    US      0:35:16.5 0:35:16.5 11:21 62  53.7       3        F 60-64   
185   1696 Stephanie Silva            F      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:35:24.3 0:35:24.3 11:24 26  41.6       9        F 25-29   
186   1635 Christy Nelms              F      DeMotte             IN    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:26.8 11:25 32  41.6       7        F 30-34   
187   1451 Diane Ackerman             F      Huntington          IN    US      0:35:31.4 0:35:31.4 11:26 60  52.1       4        F 60-64   
188   1671 C. Reese                   M      Plymouth            IN    US      0:35:32.4 0:35:32.4 11:26 11  41.5       16       M 1-14    
189   1723 Theresa Thomas             F      North Judson        IN    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:33.4 11:27 49  45.9       12       F 45-49   
190   1674 Aimee Rinehart             F      New York            NY    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:42.2 11:30 49  45.7       13       F 45-49   
191   1538 Cyndi Garnett              F      CulverCulver        IN    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:44.4 11:30 53  47.7       4        F 50-54   
192   1493 Ashley Charton             F      West Chester        PA    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:53.9 11:33 26  41.0       10       F 25-29   
193   1475 Denise Billock             F      Culver              IN    US      0:36:01.4 0:36:01.4 11:36 44  43.2       11       F 40-44   
194   1546 Mary Gumz                  F      North Judson        IN    US      0:36:36.7 0:36:36.7 11:47 48  44.1       14       F 45-49   
195   1521 N. Easo                    F      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:36:47.2 0:36:47.2 11:50 12  44.6       12       F 1-14    
196   1539 Ron Geik                   M      Culver              IN    US      0:40:06.3 0:40:06.3 12:55 73  45.3       5        M 70-99   
197   1603 Elizabeth Lawrence         F      Culver              IN    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:46.5 13:07 41  37.3       12       F 40-44   
198   1527 Max Florea                 M      Culver              IN    US      0:43:14.7 0:43:14.7 13:55 26  29.7       8        M 25-29   
199   1662 M. Pulley                  M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:43:20.5 0:43:20.5 13:57 8   39.2       17       M 1-14    
200   1593 N. Klezmer                 M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:43:20.8 0:43:20.8 13:57 8   39.2       18       M 1-14    
201   1472 C. Bero                    F      Hinsdale            IL    US      0:45:30.2 0:45:30.2 14:39 12  36.1       13       F 1-14    
202   1591 H. Klezmer                 M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:45:45.4 0:45:45.4 14:44 8   37.2       19       M 1-14    
203   1594 Randy Klezmer              M      Zionsville          IN    US      0:45:45.6 0:45:45.6 14:44 53  32.7       13       M 50-54   
204   1713 Tami Stout                 F      Lutz                FL    US      0:48:38.7 0:48:38.7 15:39 52  34.6       5        F 50-54   
205   1621 Julie Mccann               F      Kokomo              IN    US      0:48:39.5 0:48:39.5 15:40 56  36.2       3        F 55-59   
206   1722 John Terwilliger           M      Fortville           IN    US      0:49:50.8 0:49:50.8 16:03 27  25.8       9        M 25-29   
207   1710 Jess Stevens               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:49:51.2 0:49:51.2 16:03 25  25.8       10       M 25-29   
208   1699 Hannah Skrinak             F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:49:54.2 0:49:54.2 16:04 23  29.5       8        F 20-24   
209   1664 Sarah Puntel               F      Fishers             IN    US      0:49:54.6 0:49:54.6 16:04 24  29.5       9        F 20-24   
210   3696 Scott DeOliveira           M                                US      0:50:06.2 0:50:06.2 16:08 24  25.6       6        M 20-24   
211   1476 Joel Billock               M      Culver              IN    US      0:50:53.2 0:50:53.2 16:23 50  28.7       14       M 50-54   
212   1616 Nancy Manzuk               F      Culver              IN    US      0:51:02.3 0:51:02.3 16:26 76  45.0       2        F 70-99   
213   1642 Gillian Onan               F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:51:11.3 0:51:11.3 16:29 41  29.7       13       F 40-44   
214   1641 Gillian ONan               M      Atlanta             GA    US      0:51:11.4 0:51:11.4 16:29 43  27.0       15       M 40-44   
215   1620 Mary McBride               F      Culver              IN    US      0:51:16.3 0:51:16.3 16:30 63  37.4       5        F 60-64   
216   1461 Corinne Baker              F      Culver              IN    US      0:51:16.5 0:51:16.5 16:30 61  36.5       6        F 60-64   
217   1700 Lexie Skrinak              F      Fortville           IN    US      0:51:51.2 0:51:51.2 16:41 25  28.4       11       F 25-29   
218   1711 Shannon Stevens            F      Bourbon             IN    US      0:53:01.3 0:53:01.3 17:04 50  31.1       6        F 50-54   
219   3688 Donna Hazen                F                                US      0:53:22.4 0:53:22.4 17:11 46  29.6       15       F 45-49   
220   1597 Janene Kuhl                F      Elmhurst            IL    US      0:53:22.6 0:53:22.6 17:11 53  31.9       7        F 50-54   
221   1559 Tyler Hawk                 M      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:54:32.1 0:54:32.1 17:33 31  23.6       8        M 30-34   
222   1615 Andrea Manzuk              F      Chandler            AZ    US      0:54:36.8 0:54:36.8 17:35 44  28.5       14       F 40-44   
223   1551 Brett Harding              M      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:54:37.1 0:54:37.1 17:35 57  28.3       4        M 55-59   
224   1556 Ashley Hawk                F      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:54:42.2 0:54:42.2 17:36 29  26.9       12       F 25-29   
225   1552 Karen Harding              F      Cape Coral          FL    US      0:54:42.4 0:54:42.4 17:37 58  33.0       4        F 55-59   
226   1558 tina hawk                  F      North Fort Myers    FL    US      0:54:45.2 0:54:45.2 17:37 57  32.6       5        F 55-59   
227   1557 Kevin Hawk                 M      North Fort Myers    FL    US      0:54:45.3 0:54:45.3 17:37 60  29.0       6        M 60-64   
228   3686 Brian Woerner              M                                US      0:56:07.6 0:56:07.6 18:04 56  27.3       5        M 55-59   
229   1518 Ambur Drish                F      Naperville          IL    US      0:56:12.8 0:56:12.8 18:06 27  26.2       13       F 25-29   
230   1513 Stephanie Danek            F      River Grove         IL    US      0:56:14.9 0:56:14.9 18:06 20  26.2       10       F 20-24   
231   1618 Debbie Matker              F      Glen Ellyn          IL    US      0:56:14.9 0:56:14.9 18:06 57  31.7       6        F 55-59   
232   1643 Maura Osborn               F      Argos               IN    US      0:56:37.6 0:56:37.6 18:14 47  28.2       16       F 45-49   
233   1599 Tammy Kunce                F      Monterey            IN    US      0:56:37.9 0:56:37.9 18:14 53  30.1       8        F 50-54   
234   1582 Nick Jorczak               M      MinneapolisPlymouth MN    US      0:56:54.6 0:56:54.6 18:19 45  24.7       8        M 45-49   
235   1581 Gloria Jorczak             F      MinneapolisPlymouth MN    US      0:56:55.4 0:56:55.4 18:19 15  27.2       9        F 15-19   
236   1669 S. Rees                    F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:57:02.3 0:57:02.3 18:22 12  28.8       14       F 1-14    
237   1676 Katey Rohner               F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:57:02.5 0:57:02.5 18:22 13  28.2       15       F 1-14    
238   1668 Barbara Rees               F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:57:05.1 0:57:05.1 18:22 76  40.3       3        F 70-99   
239   1738 Ashley Zehr                F      Plymouth            MI    US      0:57:46.1 0:57:46.1 18:36 25  25.5       14       F 25-29   
240   1701 Rob Skrinak                M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:57:46.1 0:57:46.1 18:36 53  25.9       15       M 50-54   
241   1680 Stacy Savin                F      Centerville         OH    US      0:57:46.6 0:57:46.6 18:36 26  25.5       15       F 25-29   
242   1499 F. Claussen                F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:17.1 0:59:17.1 19:05 12  27.7       16       F 1-14    
243   1507 Ray Covarrubius            M      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:19.4 0:59:19.4 19:06 28  21.7       11       M 25-29   
244   1693 Nelle Scranton             F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:20.9 0:59:20.9 19:06 22  24.8       11       F 20-24   
245   1495 Ann Claussen               F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:30.5 0:59:30.5 19:09 14  26.5       17       F 1-14    
246   1497 Becca Claussen             F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:30.7 0:59:30.7 19:09 22  24.8       12       F 20-24   
247   1466 Barbara Beeler             F      Culver              IN    US      0:59:37.6 0:59:37.6 19:12 73  36.9       4        F 70-99   
248   1502 Mary Grace Claussen        F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:38.8 0:59:38.8 19:12 19  24.7       10       F 15-19   
249   1498 Emily Claussen             F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:39.4 0:59:39.4 19:12 24  24.7       13       F 20-24   
250   1496 Annette Claussen           F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:41.8 0:59:41.8 19:13 25  24.7       16       F 25-29   
251   1589 Nick Klepper               M      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:42.1 0:59:42.1 19:13 24  21.5       7        M 20-24   
252   1501 Katie Claussen             F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:45.2 0:59:45.2 19:14 26  24.7       17       F 25-29   
253   1683 Robb Schmit                M      Grafton             WI    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:49.9 19:15 57  25.9       6        M 55-59   
254   1684 Stacy Schmit               F      Grafton             WI    US      0:59:50.1 0:59:50.1 19:16 55  29.1       7        F 55-59   
255   1541 Francesca Goforth          F      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:50.3 0:59:50.3 19:16 57  29.8       8        F 55-59   
256   1500 Jim Claussen               M      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:50.3 0:59:50.3 19:16 55  25.4       7        M 55-59   
257   1540 Darin Goforth              M      Aurora              IL    US      0:59:50.3 0:59:50.3 19:16 56  25.6       8        M 55-59   
258   1678 Rebecca Sam                F      Culver              IN    US      0:59:51.1 0:59:51.1 19:16 46  26.4       17       F 45-49   
259   1717 Angela SweetChristian      F      Culver              IN    US      0:59:51.3 0:59:51.3 19:16 49  27.3       18       F 45-49   
260   1667 Charlie Rayder             M      Chandler            AZ    US      1:00:08.2 1:00:08.2 19:21 73  30.2       6        M 70-99   
261   1712 Rebecca Stone              F      Cornelius           NC    US      1:00:36.9 1:00:36.9 19:31 49  26.9       19       F 45-49   
262   1571 Sarah Hetzel               F      Libertyville        IL    US      1:00:37.1 1:00:37.1 19:31 50  27.2       9        F 50-54   
263   1526 Dee Florea                 F      Culver              IN    US      1:01:20.9 1:01:20.9 19:45 60  30.2       7        F 60-64   
264   1525 Dana Florea                F      Culver              IN    US      1:01:24.9 1:01:24.9 19:46 37  24.3       10       F 35-39   
265   1718 Troy Swift                 M      Denver              CO    US      1:01:25.2 1:01:25.2 19:46 33  21.1       9        M 30-34   
266   1528 Tucker Florea              M      Culver              IN    US      1:01:25.2 1:01:25.2 19:46 32  21.0       10       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Collins 1505 57  1       M      South Bend IN US 17:09.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lindsay Wheeler 1731 41  14      F      Culver IN US 21:06.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Harper 1555 51  11      M      Shaker Heights OH US 20:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bethany Narkiewicz 1632 41  25      F      Zionsville IN US 22:03.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tristan Gamel 1537 14  8       M      Culver IN US   19:54.9 
2     Adam Peterson 1652 13  27      M      Culver IN US   22:18.2 
3     Luke Carter   1489 13  40      M      Hinsdale IL US 24:02.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Price Knowles  1596 19  2       M      Arcadia IN US      17:11.5 
2     Adam Hollowell 1575 19  3       M      Batesville IN US   18:05.4 
3     Grant Coburn   1503 15  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 18:15.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Hamilton 1548 22  5       M      Boulder CO US      18:49.2 
2     Patrick Nolan  1638 22  6       M      Chicago IL US      18:59.4 
3     Daniel Meyer   1625 24  36      M      Indianapolis IN US 23:24.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Poncer 1659 29  10      M      Barrington IL US   20:19.6 
2     Taylor Dietl  1517 28  16      M      Indianapolis IN US 21:15.3 
3     Tim Skrinak   1702 27  68      M      Springboro OH US   25:31.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Ackerman 1452 32  13      M      Huntington IN US 20:30.6 
2     Steve Meeker     3693 32  52      M        US             25:04.1 
3     Ben Nowalk       1639 33  75      M      Culver IN US     25:47.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Shepard 1694 37  20      M      South Bend IN US 21:42.9 
2     Seth McIntire   1624 35  23      M      Knox IN US       21:55.1 
3     Dirkus Callahan 1486 38  61      M      South Bend IN US 25:16.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joe Hensler  1569 42  24      M      Hamlet IN US   22:01.8 
2     Cason Carter 1487 44  31      M      Hinsdale IL US 22:28.5 
3     Scott King   1588 44  33      M      Knox IN US     22:55.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Mitoraj    1627 49  12      M      Frankfort IL US 20:29.2 
2     Scott Jacobson  1579 45  15      M      Carmel IN US    21:14.9 
3     Douglas McCarty 1622 48  37      M      Knox IN US      23:41.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Todd Bailey    1458 53  19      M      Argos IN US         21:29.5 
2     Marlin Knowles 1595 53  22      M      Arcadia IN US       21:49.8 
3     Paul Cornille  1506 53  32      M      Saint Charles IL US 22:36.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Pendergast      1651 59  34      M      South Bend IN US 23:15.9 
2     Michael Della Valle 1515 59  47      M      Lutz FL US       24:25.2 
3     MARK HAMILTON       1549 55  50      M      Eagan MN US      24:36.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Parnisari 1647 61  79      M      Mansfield OH US  26:03.6 
2     Curt Palmer   1646 62  99      M      Plymouth IN US   27:47.9 
3     Tom Hinz      1573 60  126     M      South Bend IN US 30:05.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Overmyer     1645 67  74      M      Plymouth IN US   25:44.5 
2     Arvil Howe       1577 69  77      M      South Bend IN US 25:52.8 
3     Richard Ackerman 1453 67  95      M      Huntington IN US 27:21.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dale Truex  1724 73  122     M      Warsaw IN US   29:46.1 
2     Don Ransome 1666 71  123     M      Warsaw. IN US  29:51.6 
3     Rick Huff   1578 76  153     M      Plymouth IN US 31:48.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Lustig 1613 14  59      F      Elverson PA US   25:13.9 
2     L. Lustig   1611 12  88      F      Elverson PA US   26:46.5 
3     M. Pulley   1663 10  103     F      Zionsville IN US 28:03.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Lynch     1614 18  17      F      Brownsburg IN US 21:16.4 
2     Lexi Allen     1455 18  18      F      Culver IN US     21:24.2 
3     Charley Lustig 1609 19  29      F      Elverson PA US   22:25.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sydney Pirkle     3700 23  46      F        US         24:21.6 
2     Annalise Morelock 1629 21  73      F      Arvada CO US 25:41.4 
3     Elyse Schutjer    1691 21  78      F      Culver IN US 26:03.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kacie Hermanson 1570 27  39      F      North Hollywood CA US 23:58.3 
2     Abby Mullaney   1630 25  44      F      Garland TX US         24:16.7 
3     Lauren Schutjer 1692 26  66      F      Houston TX US         25:23.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristina Fuehring-Callahan 1535 34  60      F      South Bend IN US 25:15.7 
2     Stephanie Mareska          1617 30  63      F      Knox IN US       25:18.3 
3     Janell Zimmer              1740 34  93      F      Carmel IN US     27:19.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicki Fritz   1532 38  38      F      Homer Glen IL US 23:46.6 
2     Amber DeFabis 1514 38  58      F      Carmel IN US     25:12.9 
3     Sally Heckman 1563 38  80      F      Granville OH US  26:05.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christy McGee    3694 44  51      F        US          25:01.5 
2     Beth Parsons     1648 40  55      F      Fishers IN US 25:07.1 
3     Viveca Mallenedo 3689 44  91      F        US          26:59.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Molly Sturman 1714 45  41      F      Indianapolis IN US        24:05.9 
2     Sarah Jorczak 1583 45  48      F      MinneapolisPlymouth MN US 24:29.1 
3     Brandie Fagin 1522 45  65      F      Glenview IL US            25:20.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katherine Peterson 1653 52  28      F      Culver IN US         22:20.4 
2     Mary Lynn Harper   1554 53  45      F      Shaker Heights OH US 24:17.1 
3     Amy Paton          1649 53  98      F      Plymouth IN US       27:42.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connie Hoffman 1574 55  132     F      Wheatfield IN US 30:23.3 
2     Linda Grider   1542 57  148     F      Carmel IN US     31:24.4 
3     Julie Mccann   1621 56  205     F      Kokomo IN US     48:39.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shirley Fosler      1530 62  155     F      Knox IN US     31:53.6 
2     Kathy Overby Roorda 1644 60  158     F      Demotte IN US  32:28.1 
3     Valerie Schafer     1681 62  184     F      Plymouth IN US 35:16.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jodie Schroeder 1690 65  135     F      Oak Park IL US 30:35.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill Howard  1576 73  177     F      Plymouth IN US 33:56.1 
2     Nancy Manzuk 1616 76  212     F      Culver IN US   51:02.3 
3     Barbara Rees 1668 76  238     F      Atlanta GA US  57:05.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.