Results For
Waves of Freedom 5K Run/Walk

Culver, IN 46511
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     6012 Ramsey Bradke              M      Culver         IN    US      0:16:06.2 0:16:06.2 5:11  30  79.8       1        M Overall 
2     6001 Lexi Allen                 F      Culver         IN    US      0:17:17.8 0:17:17.8 5:34  19  85.2       1        F Overall 
3     6043 Luke Grider                M      Carmel         IN    US      0:17:31.1 0:17:31.1 5:38  19  73.4       1        M 15-19   
4     6098 William Ruszkowski         M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:17:50.1 0:17:50.1 5:44  16  73.5       2        M 15-19   
5     6015 Dirkus Callahan            M      South Bend     IN    US      0:18:14.6 0:18:14.6 5:52  39  73.6       1        M 35-39   
6     6041 Destin Green               M      Culver         IN    US      0:18:30.5 0:18:30.5 5:57  17  70.0       3        M 15-19   
7     6132 Sophie Wray                F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:19:59.3 0:19:59.3 6:26  16  76.1       1        F 15-19   
8     6140 Cole Meiser                M                           US      0:20:16.9 0:20:16.9 6:32  15  65.6       4        M 15-19   
9     6135 Zachary Zimmer             M      Carmel         IN    US      0:20:39.5 0:20:39.5 6:39  36  63.7       2        M 35-39   
10    6130 Lindsay Wheeler            F      Culver         IN    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:12.8 6:50  42  72.2       1        F Masters 
11    6044 Gregory Guditis            M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:21:18.3 0:21:18.3 6:51  41  64.0       1        M Masters 
12    6082 Vivy Miller                F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:21:20.8 0:21:20.8 6:52  13  75.3       1        F 11-14   
13    6054 Scott Jacobson             M      Carmel         IN    US      0:21:21.7 0:21:21.7 6:53  46  66.2       1        M 45-49   
14    6016 Colin Carpenter            M      Lafayette      IN    US      0:21:28.7 0:21:28.7 6:55  14  63.1       1        M 11-14   
15    6013 Stephanie Burkholder       F      Goshen         IN    US      0:21:28.8 0:21:28.8 6:55  31  68.6       1        F 30-34   
16    6126 Jaxson Warner              M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:28.9 6:55  16  61.1       5        M 15-19   
17    6030 Ruben Falcon               M      Goshen         IN    US      0:21:33.7 0:21:33.7 6:56  62  74.9       1        M 60-64   
18    6141 Adam Peterson              M                           US      0:21:43.1 0:21:43.1 6:59  14  62.4       2        M 11-14   
19    6004 Todd Bailey                M      Argos          IN    US      0:21:56.1 0:21:56.1 7:04  54  68.8       1        M 50-54   
20    6136 Matt Zora                  M      Wheaton        IL    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:58.5 7:04  37  60.2       3        M 35-39   
21    6110 Jackie Smetana             F      Chicago        IL    US      0:22:10.8 0:22:10.8 7:08  32  66.5       2        F 30-34   
22    6115 Fritz Stepat               M      Culver         IN    US      0:22:14.4 0:22:14.4 7:10  30  57.8       1        M 30-34   
23    6055 Zachary Jones              M      Culver         IN    US      0:22:46.6 0:22:46.6 7:20  20  56.4       1        M 20-24   
24    6034 Kristina Fuehring-Callahan F      South Bend     IN    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:51.5 7:21  35  64.9       1        F 35-39   
25    6052 Kadence Hoover             F      Star City      IN    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:28  15  66.7       2        F 15-19   
26    6153 Brad Nagel                 M                           US      0:23:23.7 0:23:23.7 7:32  37  56.6       4        M 35-39   
27    6139 Scott Hurst                M                           US      0:23:38.5 0:23:38.5 7:37  13  58.7       3        M 11-14   
28    6071 Samantha Lazowski          F      Saint John     IN    US      0:23:45.2 0:23:45.2 7:39  17  63.0       3        F 15-19   
29    6077 Christy McGee              F      Cedarburg      WI    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 7:50  45  64.4       1        F 45-49   
30    6131 Jack Williams              M      White Pigeon   MI    US      0:24:32.8 0:24:32.8 7:54  16  53.4       6        M 15-19   
31    6100 C. Schmucker               M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:24:33.7 0:24:33.7 7:54  9   65.5       1        M 1-10    
32    6101 Earl Schmucker             M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:24:35.4 0:24:35.4 7:55  32  52.4       2        M 30-34   
33    6152 Justin Tusing              M                           US      0:24:35.5 0:24:35.5 7:55  21  52.3       2        M 20-24   
34    6024 Gary Collins               M      Culver         IN    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:55.3 8:01  54  60.5       2        M 50-54   
35    6151 Morgan Hackler             F                           US      0:25:05.8 0:25:05.8 8:05  21  58.7       1        F 20-24   
36    6006 Kristi Basham              F      Walkerton      IN    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:13  47  62.6       2        F 45-49   
37    6149 Mark Heal                  M                           US      0:25:45.1 0:25:45.1 8:17  55  59.1       1        M 55-59   
38    6103 B. Scruggs                 F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:46.5 8:18  11  65.2       2        F 11-14   
39    6143 O. Buschmen                M                           US      0:26:24.7 0:26:24.7 8:30  9   61.0       2        M 1-10    
40    6085 Tim Overmyer               M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:28.9 8:31  68  64.4       1        M 65-69   
41    6008 Bridgette Bockover         F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:26:32.3 0:26:32.3 8:33  31  55.5       3        F 30-34   
42    6049 Jessica Heeren             F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:34.9 8:33  36  55.9       2        F 35-39   
43    6078 Jeff McGee                 M      Cedarburg      WI    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:55.8 8:40  40  50.3       1        M 40-44   
44    6029 Michael Ducker             M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:27:02.7 0:27:02.7 8:42  27  47.5       1        M 25-29   
45    6059 K. Kappes                  F      Hobart         IN    US      0:27:03.9 0:27:03.9 8:43  10  63.7       1        F 1-10    
46    6096 J. Ringer                  M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:27:33.8 0:27:33.8 8:52  12  51.8       4        M 11-14   
47    6111 Margaret Smith             F      Grovertown     IN    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:43.4 8:55  43  55.7       1        F 40-44   
48    6035 Gerhard Fussle             M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:28:00.2 0:28:00.2 9:01  67  60.4       2        M 65-69   
49    6148 Wendy Widner               F                           US      0:28:06.7 0:28:06.7 9:03  39  53.5       3        F 35-39   
50    6134 Janell Zimmer              F      Carmel         IN    US      0:28:27.2 0:28:27.2 9:09  35  52.1       4        F 35-39   
51    6017 JD Castleman               M      Culver         IN    US      0:28:28.7 0:28:28.7 9:10  64  57.7       2        M 60-64   
52    6155 Sophie Holmquist           F                           US      0:28:44.5 0:28:44.5 9:15  14  54.8       3        F 11-14   
53    6138 S. Harrington              F                           US      0:29:12.2 0:29:12.2 9:24  12  56.2       4        F 11-14   
54    6023 Jessica Clark              F      New Lenox      IL    US      0:29:23.4 0:29:23.4 9:28  36  50.6       5        F 35-39   
55    6042 Linda Grider               F      Carmel         IN    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:27.7 9:29  58  61.3       1        F 55-59   
56    6090 Don Ransome                M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:29:32.9 0:29:32.9 9:31  72  60.6       1        M 70-99   
57    6112 Michael Squires            M      Culver         IN    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:40.4 9:33  46  47.7       2        M 45-49   
58    6113 Sarah Squires              F      Culver         IN    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:40.5 9:33  44  52.4       2        F 40-44   
59    6074 Shannon Lunetta            F      Culver         IN    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:55.8 9:38  25  49.2       1        F 25-29   
60    6106 Evan Sholly                M      Arcadia        OK    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:25.8 9:48  45  46.2       3        M 45-49   
61    6142 Waylan Peterson            M                           US      0:30:38.5 0:30:38.5 9:52  53  48.8       3        M 50-54   
62    6021 Justin Chambers            M      Elmhurst       IL    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:46.7 9:54  44  45.3       2        M 40-44   
63    6094 Bill Riester               M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:31:00.2 0:31:00.2 9:59  66  54.0       3        M 65-69   
64    6166 Hayden Ducker              M                           US      0:31:04.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 18  41.4       7        M 15-19   
65    6060 S. Kappes                  F      Hobart         IN    US      0:31:06.4 0:31:06.4 10:01 8   58.8       2        F 1-10    
66    6058 Ashley Kappes              F      Hobart         IN    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:10.8 10:02 40  48.5       3        F 40-44   
67    6075 Katie Manning              F      Chicago        IL    US      0:31:19.1 0:31:19.1 10:05 19  47.0       4        F 15-19   
68    6056 Crystal Jordan             F      Kokomo         IN    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:19.5 10:05 36  47.5       6        F 35-39   
69    6073 Zoe Lohrei                 F      Prairie Du Sac WI    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:19.5 10:05 20  47.0       2        F 20-24   
70    6007 Margaret Benecke           F      CulverCulver   IN    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:19.5 10:05 17  47.8       5        F 15-19   
71    6010 Lilly Bottorff             F      Argos          IN    US      0:31:32.7 0:31:32.7 10:09 25  46.7       2        F 25-29   
72    6066 WhiteWolf Kelly            M      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:32:15.6 0:32:15.6 10:23 70  54.0       2        M 70-99   
73    6053 Rick Huff                  M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:32:18.7 0:32:18.7 10:24 77  60.2       3        M 70-99   
74    6146 Amanda Urbina              F                           US      0:32:47.7 0:32:47.7 10:33 35  45.2       7        F 35-39   
75    6145 Shaylee Loftin             F                           US      0:32:54.7 0:32:54.7 10:36 17  45.5       6        F 15-19   
76    6033 Shirley Fosler             F      Knox           IN    US      0:33:18.1 0:33:18.1 10:43 63  57.7       1        F 60-64   
77    6137 Grace Nord                 F                           US      0:33:31.2 0:33:31.2 10:47 19  44.0       7        F 15-19   
78    6150 Noah Perez                 M                           US      0:34:24.4 0:34:24.4 11:04 20  37.3       3        M 20-24   
79    6095 Aimee Rinehart             F      New York       NY    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:49.8 11:13 50  47.3       1        F 50-54   
80    6133 Christopher Wright         M      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:35:22.6 0:35:22.6 11:23 56  43.3       2        M 55-59   
81    6086 Valerie Pendergast         F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:25.2 11:24 38  42.3       8        F 35-39   
82    6045 Daniel Gumz                M      North Judson   IN    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:30.2 11:26 51  41.5       4        M 50-54   
83    6147 Sabastian Coleman          M                           US      0:36:15.4 0:36:15.4 11:40 18  35.4       8        M 15-19   
84    6046 Mary Gumz                  F      North Judson   IN    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:28.1 11:44 49  44.7       3        F 45-49   
85    6102 Kyan Schroeder             M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:37:31.7 0:37:31.7 12:05 17  34.5       9        M 15-19   
86    6011 Johnston Boys              M      Knox           IN    US      0:37:32.2 0:37:32.2 12:05 18  34.2       10       M 15-19   
87    6025 H. Courtney                F      Culver         IN    US      0:37:32.5 0:37:32.5 12:05 11  44.8       5        F 11-14   
88    6092 M. Rayl                    F      Russiaville    IN    US      0:37:32.8 0:37:32.8 12:05 11  44.7       6        F 11-14   
89    6099 Valerie Schafer            F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:34.0 12:05 63  51.1       2        F 60-64   
90    6026 Melissa Courtney           F      Culver         IN    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:44.9 12:09 41  40.3       4        F 40-44   
91    6091 Elizabeth Rayl             F      Russiaville    IN    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:47.9 12:10 42  40.5       5        F 40-44   
92    6014 Tony Butler                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:38:06.8 0:38:06.8 12:16 42  36.0       3        M 40-44   
93    6104 Phil Scruggs               M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:38:09.8 0:38:09.8 12:17 48  37.7       4        M 45-49   
94    6165 Anna Ducker                F                           US      0:38:49.7 0:38:49.7 12:30 15  39.9       8        F 15-19   
95    6167 Dom Schulte                M                           US      0:38:51.5 0:38:51.5 12:30 16  33.8       11       M 15-19   
96    6039 Andrew Gernand             M      Mooresville    IN    US      0:39:50.4 0:39:50.4 12:49 49  36.4       5        M 45-49   
97    6068 Pamela Kurtis              F      Culver         IN    US      0:40:05.3 0:40:05.3 12:54 62  47.3       3        F 60-64   
98    6050 Patricia Hemmerle          F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:40:17.7 0:40:17.7 12:58 69  51.5       1        F 65-69   
99    6003 Victoria Anderson          F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:27.6 13:01 63  47.5       4        F 60-64   
100   6070 Gina Lazowski              F      saint john     IN    US      0:40:40.4 0:40:40.4 13:05 46  38.9       4        F 45-49   
101   6076 Mary Catherine McBride     F      Culver         IN    US      0:41:39.8 0:41:39.8 13:25 64  46.7       5        F 60-64   
102   6047 Brenda Hafer               F      Culver         IN    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4 13:25 37  35.8       9        F 35-39   
103   6163 Brent Ducker               M                           US      0:42:03.3 0:42:03.3 13:32 49  34.5       6        M 45-49   
104   6164 Sarah Ducker               F                           US      0:42:03.9 0:42:03.9 13:32 45  37.3       5        F 45-49   
105   6022 Ashley Charton             F      West Chester   PA    US      0:42:21.3 0:42:21.3 13:38 28  34.8       3        F 25-29   
106   6105 Rebekah Shoemaker          F      Noblesville    IN    US      0:42:23.4 0:42:23.4 13:39 26  34.8       4        F 25-29   
107   6020 Heidi Chambers             F      Elmhurst       IL    US      0:43:11.2 0:43:11.2 13:54 52  39.0       2        F 50-54   
108   6065 MorningSun Kelly           F      Culver         IN    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:34.9 14:02 70  48.3       1        F 70-99   
109   6048 John C Hansen Jr           M      Brownsburg     IN    US      0:45:23.3 0:45:23.3 14:37 50  32.2       5        M 50-54   
110   6154 Sydney Holmquist           F                           US      0:45:44.8 0:45:44.8 14:43 15  33.8       9        F 15-19   
111   6144 E. Urbina                  F                           US      0:46:03.6 0:46:03.6 14:50 7   41.0       3        F 1-10    
112   6156 Shawnna Holmquist          F                           US      0:46:43.1 0:46:43.1 15:02 41  32.6       6        F 40-44   
113   6119 John Terwilliger           M      Fortville      IN    US      0:47:06.4 0:47:06.4 15:10 28  27.3       2        M 25-29   
114   6116 Jess Stevens               M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:47:09.7 0:47:09.7 15:11 26  27.2       3        M 25-29   
115   6109 Tim Skrinak                M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:47:11.1 0:47:11.1 15:11 28  27.2       4        M 25-29   
116   6081 Jessica Miller             F      McCordsville   IN    US      0:47:13.3 0:47:13.3 15:12 24  31.2       3        F 20-24   
117   6108 Lexie Skrinak              F      Fortville      IN    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:29.8 15:37 26  30.4       5        F 25-29   
118   6097 Erin Robenalt              F      Chicago        IL    US      0:49:02.6 0:49:02.6 15:47 25  30.0       6        F 25-29   
119   6107 Hannah Skrinak             F      Mc Cordsville  IN    US      0:49:03.6 0:49:03.6 15:47 24  30.0       4        F 20-24   
120   6009 Ralph Booker               M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:49:11.3 0:49:11.3 15:50 73  36.9       4        M 70-99   
121   6117 Shannon Stevens            F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:49:14.9 0:49:14.9 15:51 52  34.2       3        F 50-54   
122   6127 Bailey Warren              F      Rochester      IN    US      0:50:08.7 0:50:08.7 16:08 35  29.6       10       F 35-39   
123   6062 Maggie Keller              F      Monterey       IN    US      0:50:09.5 0:50:09.5 16:09 13  32.0       7        F 11-14   
124   6051 Renee Hizer                F      Kewanna        IN    US      0:50:10.1 0:50:10.1 16:09 56  35.1       2        F 55-59   
125   6063 Max Keller                 M      Monterey       IN    US      0:50:10.3 0:50:10.3 16:09 16  26.1       12       M 15-19   
126   6064 Stephanie Keller           F      Monterey       IN    US      0:50:10.6 0:50:10.6 16:09 46  31.5       6        F 45-49   
127   6128 Debbie Watkins             F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:50:30.4 0:50:30.4 16:15 51  33.0       4        F 50-54   
128   6123 Yachi Thueme               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:35.1 0:53:35.1 17:15 39  28.1       11       F 35-39   
129   6122 J. Thueme                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:35.1 0:53:35.1 17:15 4              3        M 1-10    
130   6121 J. Thueme                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:51.1 0:53:51.1 17:20 8   31.6       4        M 1-10    
131   6120 Jeff Thueme                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:51.9 0:53:51.9 17:20 37  24.6       5        M 35-39   
132   6087 Nancy Petrick              F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:59:05.2 0:59:05.2 19:01 68  34.7       2        F 65-69   
133   6002 Bruce Anderson             M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:59:06.6 0:59:06.6 19:02 69  29.2       4        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ramsey Bradke 6012 30  1       M      Culver IN US 16:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lexi Allen 6001 19  2       F      Culver IN US 17:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gregory Guditis 6044 41  11      M      Plymouth IN US 21:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lindsay Wheeler 6130 42  10      F      Culver IN US 21:12.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Schmucker 6100 9   31      M      Plymouth IN US   24:33.7 
2     O. Buschmen  6143 9   39      M        US             26:24.7 
3     J. Thueme    6122 4   129     M      South Bend IN US 53:35.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Colin Carpenter 6016 14  14      M      Lafayette IN US 21:28.7 
2     Adam Peterson   6141 14  18      M        US            21:43.1 
3     Scott Hurst     6139 13  27      M        US            23:38.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Luke Grider        6043 19  3       M      Carmel IN US        17:31.1 
2     William Ruszkowski 6098 16  4       M      Michigan City IN US 17:50.1 
3     Destin Green       6041 17  6       M      Culver IN US        18:30.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zachary Jones 6055 20  23      M      Culver IN US 22:46.6 
2     Justin Tusing 6152 21  33      M        US         24:35.5 
3     Noah Perez    6150 20  78      M        US         34:24.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Ducker   6029 27  44      M      Indianapolis IN US 27:02.7 
2     John Terwilliger 6119 28  113     M      Fortville IN US    47:06.4 
3     Jess Stevens     6116 26  114     M      Indianapolis IN US 47:09.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fritz Stepat   6115 30  22      M      Culver IN US   22:14.4 
2     Earl Schmucker 6101 32  32      M      Plymouth IN US 24:35.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dirkus Callahan 6015 39  5       M      South Bend IN US 18:14.6 
2     Zachary Zimmer  6135 36  9       M      Carmel IN US     20:39.5 
3     Matt Zora       6136 37  20      M      Wheaton IL US    21:58.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff McGee      6078 40  43      M      Cedarburg WI US  26:55.8 
2     Justin Chambers 6021 44  62      M      Elmhurst IL US   30:46.7 
3     Tony Butler     6014 42  92      M      South Bend IN US 38:06.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Jacobson  6054 46  13      M      Carmel IN US  21:21.7 
2     Michael Squires 6112 46  57      M      Culver IN US  29:40.4 
3     Evan Sholly     6106 45  60      M      Arcadia OK US 30:25.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Todd Bailey     6004 54  19      M      Argos IN US  21:56.1 
2     Gary Collins    6024 54  34      M      Culver IN US 24:55.3 
3     Waylan Peterson 6142 53  61      M        US         30:38.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Heal          6149 55  37      M        US              25:45.1 
2     Christopher Wright 6133 56  80      M      Terre Haute IN US 35:22.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon 6030 62  17      M      Goshen IN US 21:33.7 
2     JD Castleman 6017 64  51      M      Culver IN US 28:28.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tim Overmyer   6085 68  40      M      Plymouth IN US    26:28.9 
2     Gerhard Fussle 6035 67  48      M      Winona Lake IN US 28:00.2 
3     Bill Riester   6094 66  63      M      Rensselaer IN US  31:00.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Don Ransome     6090 72  56      M      Warsaw IN US   29:32.9 
2     WhiteWolf Kelly 6066 70  72      M      Burr Oak IN US 32:15.6 
3     Rick Huff       6053 77  73      M      Plymouth IN US 32:18.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. Kappes 6059 10  45      F      Hobart IN US 27:03.9 
2     S. Kappes 6060 8   65      F      Hobart IN US 31:06.4 
3     E. Urbina 6144 7   111     F        US         46:03.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vivy Miller      6082 13  12      F      Plymouth IN US 21:20.8 
2     B. Scruggs       6103 11  38      F      Plymouth IN US 25:46.5 
3     Sophie Holmquist 6155 14  52      F        US           28:44.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophie Wray       6132 16  7       F      Plymouth IN US   19:59.3 
2     Kadence Hoover    6052 15  25      F      Star City IN US  23:12.1 
3     Samantha Lazowski 6071 17  28      F      Saint John IN US 23:45.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Morgan Hackler 6151 21  35      F        US                 25:05.8 
2     Zoe Lohrei     6073 20  69      F      Prairie Du Sac WI US 31:19.5 
3     Jessica Miller 6081 24  116     F      McCordsville IN US   47:13.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Lunetta 6074 25  59      F      Culver IN US       29:55.8 
2     Lilly Bottorff  6010 25  71      F      Argos IN US        31:32.7 
3     Ashley Charton  6022 28  105     F      West Chester PA US 42:21.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 6013 31  15      F      Goshen IN US   21:28.8 
2     Jackie Smetana       6110 32  21      F      Chicago IL US  22:10.8 
3     Bridgette Bockover   6008 31  41      F      Plymouth IN US 26:32.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristina Fuehring-Callahan 6034 35  24      F      South Bend IN US 22:51.5 
2     Jessica Heeren             6049 36  42      F      Plymouth IN US   26:34.9 
3     Wendy Widner               6148 39  49      F        US             28:06.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margaret Smith 6111 43  47      F      Grovertown IN US 27:43.4 
2     Sarah Squires  6113 44  58      F      Culver IN US     29:40.5 
3     Ashley Kappes  6058 40  66      F      Hobart IN US     31:10.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christy McGee 6077 45  29      F      Cedarburg WI US    24:20.1 
2     Kristi Basham 6006 47  36      F      Walkerton IN US    25:31.2 
3     Mary Gumz     6046 49  84      F      North Judson IN US 36:28.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aimee Rinehart  6095 50  79      F      New York NY US 34:49.8 
2     Heidi Chambers  6020 52  107     F      Elmhurst IL US 43:11.2 
3     Shannon Stevens 6117 52  121     F      Bourbon IN US  49:14.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Grider 6042 58  55      F      Carmel IN US  29:27.7 
2     Renee Hizer  6051 56  124     F      Kewanna IN US 50:10.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shirley Fosler  6033 63  76      F      Knox IN US     33:18.1 
2     Valerie Schafer 6099 63  89      F      Plymouth IN US 37:34.0 
3     Pamela Kurtis   6068 62  97      F      Culver IN US   40:05.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patricia Hemmerle 6050 69  98      F      Indianapolis IN US 40:17.7 
2     Nancy Petrick     6087 68  132     F      Indianapolis IN US 59:05.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MorningSun Kelly 6065 70  108     F      Culver IN US 43:34.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.