Vigor Big Cottonwood Canyon 13.1, 10K & 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 84121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2161 Ron Young             M      Ogden                  UT    US      1:08:15.5 1:08:15.0 5:13  37  86.6       1        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      1        F 65-69      
2     2155 Matthew Hoppe         M      Easton                 PA    US      1:16:50.4 1:16:49.5 5:52  31  76.0       1        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      2        F 65-69      
3     2248 Tom Lynam             M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:20:59.3 1:20:56.9 6:11  26  72.1       1        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      3        F 65-69      
4     2135 Russell Pixton        M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:23:38.8 1:23:36.9 6:23  38  71.0       2        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      4        F 65-69      
5     2288 jonathan brown        M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:25:32.3 1:25:19.7 6:31  35  68.8       3        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      5        F 65-69      
6     2178 Stephanie Hoppe       F      Easton                 PA    US      1:26:05.5 1:26:04.1 6:34  30  75.8       1        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      1        F 70-99      
7     2070 Steven Olander        M      Vanloese                     DK      1:27:23.2 1:27:15.5 6:40  36  67.4       4        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      6        F 65-69      
8     2377 Julie Thomas          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:27:18.8 1:27:17.7 6:40  45  80.4       1        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      2        F 70-99      
9     2254 Josh Davis            M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:27:51.3 1:27:49.3 6:42  16  67.9       1        M 1-11       
                                                                                                                      7        F 65-69      
10    2410 Zach Talley           M      Taylorsville           UT    US      1:29:20.5 1:29:18.0 6:49  33  65.5       2        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      8        F 65-69      
11    2411 Reese Thorne          M      Bountiful              UT    US      1:29:20.5 1:29:18.1 6:49  14  69.0       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      9        F 65-69      
12    2365 Conner Pedersen       M      Herriman               UT    US      1:29:52.3 1:29:50.1 6:51  14  68.6       2        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      10       F 65-69      
13    2084 David Wiehe           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:30:21.5 1:30:15.2 6:53  44  68.6       1        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      11       F 65-69      
14    2059 Casey steffenhagen    M      Logan                  UT    US      1:30:40.4 1:30:24.6 6:54  26  64.6       2        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      12       F 65-69      
15    2402 Krista Parry          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:30:58.4 1:30:35.8 6:55  39  74.0       1        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      3        F 70-99      
16    2001 Genevieve Keogh       F      Layton                 UT    US      1:30:50.9 1:30:50.4 6:56  49  80.7       2        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      4        F 70-99      
17    2345 James Harrop          M      Springville            UT    US      1:31:35.9 1:31:30.5 6:59  43  67.1       2        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      13       F 65-69      
18    2165 Amy Thackeray         F      Alpine                 UT    US      1:31:53.7 1:31:50.5 7:01  41  73.9       1        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      5        F 70-99      
19    2218 Anita Stika           F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      1:31:55.3 1:31:51.5 7:01  55  85.8       1        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      6        F 70-99      
20    2319 John Gadd             M      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      1:31:56.7 1:31:52.9 7:01  41  65.8       3        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      14       F 65-69      
21    2022 Lindsey Lambourne     F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:32:19.2 1:32:16.5 7:03  29  70.7       1        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      7        F 70-99      
22    2407 Troy Thorpe           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:32:26.1 1:32:23.8 7:03  31  63.2       3        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      15       F 65-69      
23    2367 Kim Kapinos           F      West Jordan            UT    US      1:32:33.1 1:32:28.3 7:04  40  72.9       2        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      8        F 70-99      
24    2303 Cody Farrer           M      Saint George           UT    US      1:35:04.9 1:32:45.4 7:05  42  65.7       4        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      16       F 65-69      
25    2422 Steven Pearson        M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:33:02.9 1:32:51.2 7:05  35  63.2       5        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      17       F 65-69      
26    2423 Eric Pearson          M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:33:02.6 1:32:52.3 7:05  49  69.5       1        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      18       F 65-69      
27    2361 Keith Barton          M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:33:12.9 1:33:02.1 7:06  61  77.4       1        M 50-54      
                                                                                                                      19       F 65-69      
28    2204 Jonathan Deesing      M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:33:33.1 1:33:15.9 7:07  29  62.6       3        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      20       F 65-69      
29    2401 MIke Enger            M      Herriman               UT    US      1:34:20.1 1:34:13.9 7:12  43  65.2       5        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      21       F 65-69      
30    2356 Vlad Turchenko        M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:35:55.5 1:34:20.5 7:12  51  69.7       1        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      22       F 65-69      
31    2032 David Knowlton        M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:34:27.5 1:34:21.7 7:12  58  74.2       1        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      23       F 65-69      
32    2339 Joe Tullis            M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:34:28.6 1:34:24.8 7:12  41  64.0       6        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      24       F 65-69      
33    2047 David Lee             M      Bountiful              UT    US      1:34:54.9 1:34:43.2 7:14  33  61.7       4        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      25       F 65-69      
34    2362 Pegah Conk            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:34:57.9 1:34:47.1 7:14  37  70.0       2        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      9        F 70-99      
35    2014 G. Milne              M      Draper                 UT    US      1:35:15.6 1:35:02.6 7:15  12  68.3       3        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      26       F 65-69      
36    2133 Gemma Carlaw          F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:35:23.2 1:35:12.6 7:16  36  69.4       3        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      10       F 70-99      
37    2324 Matt Kresge           M      Lindon                 UT    US      1:35:36.4 1:35:33.4 7:18  99  277.0      1        M 60-64      
                                                                                                                      27       F 65-69      
38    2205 Sarah Penrod          F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:38:23.0 1:35:45.7 7:19  37  69.3       4        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      11       F 70-99      
39    2344 Rhonda Harrop         F      Springville            UT    US      1:36:24.2 1:36:18.4 7:21  45  72.9       3        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      12       F 70-99      
40    2376 Zach Thomas           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:36:22.1 1:36:20.5 7:21  21  60.6       1        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      28       F 65-69      
41    2309 Charlie Messerian     M      West Jordan            UT    US      1:38:20.1 1:36:49.6 7:23  45  64.5       2        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      29       F 65-69      
42    2149 Tom Barkes            M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:37:23.0 1:37:12.2 7:25  40  61.8       7        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      30       F 65-69      
43    2298 Tyler Dennison        M      Herriman               UT    US      1:37:44.8 1:37:38.4 7:27  33  59.9       5        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      31       F 65-69      
44    2299 Brooke Herbon         F      Kaysville              UT    US      1:37:44.3 1:37:39.0 7:27  18  68.9       1        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      13       F 70-99      
45    2347 Mario De La Cruz      M      Salt Lake              UT    US      1:41:51.1 1:38:58.6 7:33  44  62.6       8        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      32       F 65-69      
46    2138 David Cox             M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:39:31.3 1:38:58.7 7:33  50  65.8       2        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      33       F 65-69      
47    2328 Chet Budhathoki       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:39:18.3 1:39:09.8 7:34  98  237.1      2        M 60-64      
                                                                                                                      34       F 65-69      
48    2042 Marie Mullen          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:39:33.7 1:39:18.1 7:35  46  71.4       4        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      14       F 70-99      
49    2420 Kevin Klein           M      Lehi                   UT    US      1:39:43.3 1:39:22.7 7:35  34  58.9       6        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      35       F 65-69      
50    2419 Nicole Cruz           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:39:48.9 1:39:41.1 7:37  34  65.9       2        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      15       F 70-99      
51    2306 Jonah Armstrong       M      Highland               UT    US      1:40:05.6 1:39:50.4 7:37  18  58.5       2        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      36       F 65-69      
52    2283 Danielle Lloyd        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:40:30.5 1:40:04.8 7:38  30  65.2       3        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      16       F 70-99      
53    2304 Stephanie Farrer      F      Saint George           UT    US      1:41:48.1 1:40:11.6 7:39  38  66.6       5        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      17       F 70-99      
54    2019 Ron Castleton         M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:40:43.5 1:40:42.2 7:41  55  67.6       2        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      37       F 65-69      
55    2389 Jessica Parkes        F      American Fork          UT    US      1:41:02.8 1:40:49.9 7:42  26  64.7       2        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      18       F 70-99      
56    2057 Traci Hansen          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:41:11.6 1:40:57.4 7:42  48  71.7       5        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      19       F 70-99      
57    2158 Todd Zenger           M      Millcreek City         UT    US      1:41:08.9 1:41:06.0 7:43  59  69.9       3        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      38       F 65-69      
58    2315 Benjamin Parsons      M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:41:34.3 1:41:22.7 7:44  26  57.6       4        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      39       F 65-69      
59    2285 Tim Airmet            M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:43:42.7 1:42:49.7 7:51  38  57.7       6        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      40       F 65-69      
60    2025 Daniel Sabo           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:43:51.9 1:43:30.3 7:54  36  56.9       7        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      41       F 65-69      
61    2372 Jennifer Richards     F      Orem                   UT    US      1:44:21.6 1:43:48.9 7:55  45  67.6       6        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      20       F 70-99      
62    2089 Elle McFarlane        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:44:09.1 1:44:00.7 7:56  27  62.7       3        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      21       F 70-99      
63    2415 Jessica Brouckaert    F      Ocean Springs          MS    US      1:44:22.8 1:44:01.2 7:56  25  62.7       4        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      22       F 70-99      
64    2112 Kylie Findarle        F      Midway                 UT    US      1:44:49.7 1:44:19.3 7:58  26  62.5       5        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      23       F 70-99      
65    2088 Jared Ellsworth       M      Draper                 UT    US      1:44:34.2 1:44:23.6 7:58  40  57.5       9        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      42       F 65-69      
66    2087 Mandy Ellsworth       F      Draper                 UT    US      1:44:33.9 1:44:24.0 7:58  40  64.6       3        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      24       F 70-99      
67    2034 Jaimon Stucki         M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:45:17.4 1:44:28.6 7:59  34  56.0       7        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      43       F 65-69      
68    2357 Brandie Hoban         F      Stansbury Park         UT    US      1:44:56.5 1:44:45.2 8:00  39  64.0       6        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      25       F 70-99      
69    2271 Josh Schmidt          M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:44:57.6 1:44:50.5 8:00  41  57.7       10       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      44       F 65-69      
70    2369 Brian Johnson         M      Springville            UT    US      1:45:18.6 1:45:11.0 8:02  52  63.0       3        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      45       F 65-69      
71    2245 Bryan Peterson        M      Herriman               UT    US      1:46:24.7 1:45:12.6 8:02  42  57.9       11       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      46       F 65-69      
72    2266 Bryan Haywood         M      West Valley City       UT    US      1:46:25.4 1:45:13.0 8:02  38  56.4       8        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      47       F 65-69      
73    2086 Shar Christopher      F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:45:32.8 1:45:26.5 8:03  40  64.0       4        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      26       F 70-99      
74    2259 L. Barlow             M      Sandy                  UT    US      1:45:35.7 1:45:27.4 8:03  12  61.5       4        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      48       F 65-69      
75    2031 Isela Phelps          F      West Jordan            UT    US      1:46:15.9 1:45:43.6 8:04  40  63.8       5        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      27       F 70-99      
76    2346 Daniel Ortiz          M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:47:06.1 1:45:56.9 8:05  22  55.1       3        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      49       F 65-69      
77    2198 Ryan Larkin           M      Hurricane              UT    US      1:47:09.1 1:46:41.4 8:09  44  58.0       12       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      50       F 65-69      
78    2274 Deborah Tueller       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:46:58.2 1:46:42.7 8:09  38  62.5       7        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      28       F 70-99      
79    2302 Jonathan Ellis        M      West Jordan            UT    US      1:48:35.2 1:48:22.7 8:16  29  53.9       5        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      51       F 65-69      
80    2359 Sara Colligan         F      Draper                 UT    US      1:48:29.7 1:48:29.7 8:17  24  60.1       2        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      29       F 70-99      
81    2305 Brenda Armstrong      F      Highland               UT    US      1:49:08.3 1:48:31.1 8:17  45  64.7       7        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      30       F 70-99      
82    2111 Chelsea Brown         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:49:32.4 1:49:03.2 8:19  25  59.8       6        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      31       F 70-99      
83    2355 Kerri Wegner          F      Wilmington             MA    US      1:49:34.2 1:49:04.9 8:20  23  59.8       3        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      32       F 70-99      
84    2166 Erin Mestas           F      Fort Collins           CO    US      1:49:35.2 1:49:14.4 8:20  38  61.1       8        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      33       F 70-99      
85    2413 Vanessa Fischetti     F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:49:45.2 1:49:23.4 8:21  25  59.6       7        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      34       F 70-99      
86    2222 Sue Feinauer          F      Ogden                  UT    US      1:49:46.8 1:49:34.4 8:22  48  66.1       8        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      35       F 70-99      
87    2064 Kenny Coleman         M      Herriman               UT    US      1:50:17.3 1:49:42.8 8:23  44  56.5       13       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      52       F 65-69      
88    2221 JO BLAKE              F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:50:30.8 1:49:49.3 8:23  41  61.8       6        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      36       F 70-99      
89    2150 Lucy Clements         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:50:23.2 1:50:09.0 8:25  22  59.2       4        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      37       F 70-99      
90    2225 Katie Marco           F      Mesa                   AZ    US      1:50:25.9 1:50:12.0 8:25  26  59.2       8        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      38       F 70-99      
91    2179 Karly Overholt        F      South Jordan           UT    US      1:50:34.9 1:50:12.5 8:25  32  59.3       4        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      39       F 70-99      
92    2169 david walker          M      South Jordan           UT    US      1:50:58.9 1:50:25.4 8:26  30  52.9       8        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      53       F 65-69      
93    2251 Whitney Hunsaker      F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:51:54.3 1:50:37.9 8:27  26  58.9       9        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      40       F 70-99      
94    2335 Wan Ho Kou            M      Herriman               UT    US      1:51:03.1 1:50:42.1 8:27  99  239.1      3        M 60-64      
                                                                                                                      54       F 65-69      
95    2307 Alfredo Villa         M      West Jordan            UT    US      1:51:06.5 1:50:54.2 8:28  36  53.1       9        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      55       F 65-69      
96    2216 Madison King          F      South Jordan           UT    US      1:51:39.8 1:51:00.2 8:28  18  60.6       5        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      41       F 70-99      
97    2214 Michael King          M      South Jordan           UT    US      1:51:58.7 1:51:18.0 8:30  45  56.1       3        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      56       F 65-69      
98    2167 Noel Adamson          F      Lehi                   UT    US      1:51:53.3 1:51:23.7 8:30  22  58.5       6        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      42       F 70-99      
99    2002 Cindy Boyer           F      sandy                  UT    US      1:52:17.2 1:51:26.1 8:30  39  60.2       9        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      43       F 70-99      
100   2272 Kiersten Shoemaker    F      North Salt Lakelt      UT    US      1:52:03.4 1:51:27.0 8:30  29  58.5       10       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      44       F 70-99      
101   2013 Brooke milne          F      Draper                 UT    US      1:52:18.2 1:51:27.1 8:30  39  60.2       10       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      45       F 70-99      
102   2113 Ericka Evans          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:51:59.6 1:51:49.3 8:32  29  58.3       11       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      46       F 70-99      
103   2261 Jordan Buckner        M      Draper                 UT    US      1:52:32.1 1:52:14.6 8:34  28  52.0       6        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      57       F 65-69      
104   2318 Kristen Teesdale      F      Forest Hills           NY    US      1:52:36.9 1:52:20.1 8:35  37  59.1       11       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      47       F 70-99      
105   2278 stephanie white       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:52:59.8 1:52:23.5 8:35  41  60.4       7        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      48       F 70-99      
106   2003 Ashlie Crowder        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:52:54.8 1:52:26.4 8:35  35  58.6       12       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      49       F 70-99      
107   2220 jane Ballard          F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      1:53:05.3 1:52:32.8 8:35  45  62.3       9        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      50       F 70-99      
108   2094 Michael Simpson       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:52:50.4 1:52:34.1 8:36  49  57.4       4        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      58       F 65-69      
109   2141 Kayla Miller          F      Provo                  UT    US      1:53:06.8 1:52:36.3 8:36  18  59.7       7        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      51       F 70-99      
110   2139 Maryjane Cox          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:53:07.6 1:52:37.2 8:36  19  58.9       8        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      52       F 70-99      
111   2351 Shelby Bruns          F      Tooele                 UT    US      1:52:56.6 1:52:38.1 8:36  23  57.9       9        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      53       F 70-99      
112   2360 Justin Colligan       M      Draper                 UT    US      1:53:43.3 1:52:51.8 8:37  24  51.7       4        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      59       F 65-69      
113   2195 Anne Schmidt          F      Midvale                UT    US      1:53:17.2 1:52:55.0 8:37  42  60.6       8        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      54       F 70-99      
114   2097 David Luse            M      American Fork          UT    US      1:53:21.7 1:52:58.9 8:37  56  60.8       4        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      60       F 65-69      
115   2333 Kori TerMeer          F      Tooele                 UT    US      1:53:18.2 1:52:59.3 8:38  25  57.7       12       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      55       F 70-99      
116   2095 Anna Williams         F      Riverton               UT    US      1:53:06.6 1:53:02.6 8:38  44  61.5       9        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      56       F 70-99      
117   2148 Tracy Chorn           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:53:20.1 1:53:03.6 8:38  53  68.0       1        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      57       F 70-99      
118   2230 Amy Herrera           F      Ogden                  UT    US      1:54:14.2 1:53:19.4 8:39  39  59.2       13       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      58       F 70-99      
119   2290 Richard Street        M      Shelley                ID    US      1:53:54.5 1:53:30.9 8:40  63  64.7       2        M 50-54      
                                                                                                                      61       F 65-69      
120   2083 Jacob Morris          M      Orem                   UT    US      1:54:37.2 1:53:58.8 8:42  24  51.2       5        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      62       F 65-69      
121   2196 Sam Hopkins           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:55:00.3 1:54:04.5 8:42  20  51.2       6        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      63       F 65-69      
122   2080 Joseph Collett        M      Provo                  UT    US      1:54:49.2 1:54:11.0 8:43  24  51.1       7        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      64       F 65-69      
123   2008 Heather Martin        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:54:55.9 1:54:13.2 8:43  45  61.4       10       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      59       F 70-99      
124   2215 Kaylie Arnold         F      Logan                  UT    US      1:55:07.1 1:54:27.2 8:44  21  57.1       10       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      60       F 70-99      
125   2213 Amy King              F      South Jordan           UT    US      1:55:08.1 1:54:28.6 8:44  44  60.7       10       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      61       F 70-99      
126   2417 David Lira            M      American Fork          UT    US      1:55:12.3 1:54:41.0 8:45  29  50.9       7        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      65       F 65-69      
127   2277 Scott Jackson         M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:55:04.5 1:54:51.0 8:46  14  53.6       5        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      66       F 65-69      
128   2115 Katherine Gabel       F      Jenks                  OK    US      1:55:24.8 1:55:01.8 8:47  36  57.5       14       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      62       F 70-99      
129   2160 Jessi Thomas          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:55:29.2 1:55:10.4 8:48  36  57.4       15       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      63       F 70-99      
130   2322 Joshua White          M      Tooele                 UT    US      1:55:30.8 1:55:13.2 8:48  98  204.1      4        M 60-64      
                                                                                                                      67       F 65-69      
131   2276 Julie Jackson         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:55:37.5 1:55:24.1 8:49  43  59.7       11       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      64       F 70-99      
132   2257 Keaton Robertson      M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:56:03.5 1:55:31.0 8:49  30  50.5       9        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      68       F 65-69      
133   2033 Stacey Stucki         F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:56:27.3 1:55:36.8 8:50  34  56.8       5        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      65       F 70-99      
134   2152 Brett Pharis          M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:56:45.1 1:55:57.9 8:51  32  50.4       10       M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      69       F 65-69      
135   2229 Ernie Merrill         M      DraperDraper           UT    US      1:56:14.7 1:56:05.2 8:52  42  52.5       14       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      70       F 65-69      
136   2004 Rebecca Hall          F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:56:59.5 1:56:09.2 8:52  44  59.8       12       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      66       F 70-99      
137   2397 Lorren Mitchell       F      Eagle Mountain         UT    US      1:56:52.2 1:56:22.0 8:53  28  56.0       13       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      67       F 70-99      
138   2394 Tori Goodrich         F      Syracuse               UT    US      1:57:37.1 1:56:27.5 8:53  31  56.0       6        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      68       F 70-99      
139   2393 Ryan Goodrich         M      Syracuse               UT    US      1:57:37.1 1:56:28.6 8:53  34  50.3       11       M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      71       F 65-69      
140   2136 Yasmin Pixton         F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:56:46.9 1:56:29.3 8:54  34  56.4       7        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      69       F 70-99      
141   2421 Troy Kump             M      Orem                   UT    US      1:58:10.8 1:56:52.7 8:55  40  51.4       15       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      72       F 65-69      
142   2380 Lara Parks            F      Grantsville            UT    US      1:57:26.8 1:57:00.1 8:56  41  58.0       13       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      70       F 70-99      
143   2066 Jane Dame             F      Eden                   UT    US      1:57:31.2 1:57:04.4 8:56  53  65.7       2        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      71       F 70-99      
144   2201 ashley palmer         F      Pocatello              ID    US      1:57:38.9 1:57:16.4 8:57  28  55.6       14       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      72       F 70-99      
145   2373 Elena catania         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:58:05.5 1:57:21.9 8:58  28  55.6       15       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      73       F 70-99      
146   2072 Amelia Tew            F      Bountiful              UT    US      1:58:25.8 1:57:22.1 8:58  19  56.5       11       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      74       F 70-99      
147   2189 Sarah Gedge           F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:58:04.3 1:57:22.7 8:58  30  55.6       8        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      75       F 70-99      
148   2405 Jacob Blad            M      Riverton               UT    US      1:58:04.5 1:57:24.0 8:58  21  49.7       8        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      73       F 65-69      
149   2375 Abigail Winters       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:57:42.5 1:57:26.7 8:58  19  56.5       12       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      76       F 70-99      
150   2016 Travis Anderson       M      Lehi                   UT    US      1:58:13.4 1:57:28.3 8:58  36  50.1       10       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      74       F 65-69      
151   2301 chantelle Olsen       F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      1:59:05.1 1:57:28.3 8:58  34  55.9       9        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      77       F 70-99      
152   2085 Brynn Bennion         F      Bountiful              UT    US      1:58:55.1 1:57:50.6 9:00  19  56.3       13       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      78       F 70-99      
153   2039 Ashley Hobby          F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:58:37.1 1:57:57.0 9:00  39  56.8       16       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      79       F 70-99      
154   2329 Scott Payne           M      Spanish Fork           UT    US      1:58:42.5 1:58:18.7 9:02  43  51.9       16       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      75       F 65-69      
155   2123 MATTHEW GADD          M      RIVERTON               UT    US      1:59:07.5 1:58:43.2 9:04  43  51.7       17       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      76       F 65-69      
156   2378 Thanh Nakata          F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:59:34.6 1:58:49.1 9:04  43  58.0       14       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      80       F 70-99      
157   2314 Dani Blake            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      1:59:30.2 1:58:59.9 9:05  24  54.8       14       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      81       F 70-99      
158   2262 Cammie Larsen         F      West Jordan            UT    US      1:59:26.7 1:59:01.9 9:05  36  55.5       17       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      82       F 70-99      
159   2058 Wade Steffenhagen     M      Malad                  ID    US      1:59:19.2 1:59:06.2 9:06  50  54.7       4        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      77       F 65-69      
160   2311 Gresy Johnson         F      Somerset               NJ    US      1:59:13.4 1:59:08.6 9:06  49  61.5       11       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      83       F 70-99      
161   2428 Capri Seaberg         F      Alpine                 UT    US      1:59:47.2 1:59:14.1 9:06  24  54.7       15       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      84       F 70-99      
162   2250 Ellis Hunsaker        M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:00:08.7 1:59:20.2 9:07  27  48.9       8        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      78       F 65-69      
163   2015 Jenna Anderson        F      Lehi                   UT    US      2:00:02.3 1:59:23.5 9:07  32  54.7       10       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      85       F 70-99      
164   2330 Melissa Willie        F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      2:00:16.2 1:59:43.7 9:08  99  373.2      1        F 60-64      
                                                                                                                      86       F 70-99      
165   2151 Madison Andersen      F      Bountiful              UT    US      1:59:58.2 1:59:44.4 9:08  22  54.5       16       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      87       F 70-99      
166   2414 Isabel Neeleman       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:00:06.9 1:59:44.7 9:08  19  55.4       17       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      88       F 70-99      
167   2325 Christopher Anderson  M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:00:17.8 1:59:46.0 9:09  98  196.3      5        M 60-64      
                                                                                                                      79       F 65-69      
168   2228 Michelle Martin       F      Sandy                  UT    US      1:59:59.8 1:59:46.9 9:09  44  58.0       15       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      89       F 70-99      
169   2340 Elizabeth Boehme      F      Providence             UT    US      2:00:22.9 1:59:49.6 9:09  39  56.0       18       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      90       F 70-99      
170   2370 Megan Kuehne          F      Bountiful              UT    US      2:01:20.3 2:00:17.5 9:11  36  54.9       19       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      91       F 70-99      
171   2209 Amanda Heaps          F      Lehi                   UT    US      2:00:44.3 2:00:18.0 9:11  20  54.6       18       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      92       F 70-99      
172   2263 Lanette Shepherd      F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:00:43.9 2:00:18.4 9:11  44  57.8       16       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      93       F 70-99      
173   2210 Adam Heaps            M      Bluffdale              UT    US      2:00:47.1 2:00:20.4 9:11  30  48.5       12       M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      80       F 65-69      
174   2190 Amy Jenson            F      Kaysville              UT    US      2:00:50.1 2:00:23.2 9:11  51  62.3       3        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      94       F 70-99      
175   2212 Eldon Jenson          M      Fruit Heights          UT    US      2:00:52.3 2:00:24.5 9:11  56  57.1       5        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      81       F 65-69      
176   2282 Jennifer Burrell      F      Midvale                UT    US      2:01:54.7 2:01:02.1 9:14  37  54.8       20       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      95       F 70-99      
177   2121 David Allred          M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:01:44.3 2:01:28.7 9:16  60  58.7       3        M 50-54      
                                                                                                                      82       F 65-69      
178   2243 Alec Arrambide        M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:01:58.2 2:01:51.0 9:18  15  49.6       2        M 1-11       
                                                                                                                      83       F 65-69      
179   2174 Kristina Tingey       F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:02:17.3 2:01:55.9 9:18  36  54.2       21       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      96       F 70-99      
180   2238 Kate Stevens          F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:02:07.2 2:01:58.9 9:19  13  61.3       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      97       F 70-99      
181   2237 Lindsi Stevens        F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:02:06.8 2:01:58.9 9:19  38  54.7       22       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      98       F 70-99      
182   2354 Mariano Anducho       M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:05:28.2 2:02:36.4 9:22  27  47.6       9        M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      84       F 65-69      
183   2391 Karey Fagg            F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:03:22.4 2:02:37.0 9:22  46  57.8       12       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      99       F 70-99      
184   2519 Kristen Carson        F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:04:00.4 2:02:38.2 9:22  48  59.0       13       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      100      F 70-99      
185   2171 Hanna Harris          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:02:58.5 2:02:50.0 9:23  27  53.1       16       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      101      F 70-99      
186   2265 Craig Coleby          M      Herriman               UT    US      2:02:55.2 2:02:51.6 9:23  42  49.6       18       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      85       F 65-69      
187   2177 Cindy Kieper          F      American Fork          UT    US      2:03:23.6 2:02:54.6 9:23  34  53.4       11       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      102      F 70-99      
188   2300 paisley olsen         F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      2:04:31.4 2:02:56.1 9:23  22  53.0       19       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      103      F 70-99      
189   2399 Abby Barnes           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:03:22.6 2:02:56.2 9:23  25  53.0       17       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      104      F 70-99      
190   2038 Jane Haddock          F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:03:45.4 2:03:03.8 9:24  20  53.4       20       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      105      F 70-99      
191   2227 Audrey Young          F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:03:11.3 2:03:04.9 9:24  16  56.8       1        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      106      F 70-99      
192   2244 D. Arrambide          M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:03:11.9 2:03:05.1 9:24  12  52.7       6        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      86       F 65-69      
193   2396 raquel westover       F      Provo                  UT    US      2:03:40.8 2:03:06.3 9:24  42  55.6       17       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      107      F 70-99      
194   2116 Jennifer Johnson      F      Morgan                 UT    US      2:03:58.9 2:03:17.4 9:25  40  54.7       18       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      108      F 70-99      
195   2043 LeAnn Lam             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:03:53.3 2:03:23.0 9:25  21  52.9       21       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      109      F 70-99      
196   2409 Kim Aagard            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:03:57.1 2:03:39.2 9:26  45  56.7       14       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      110      F 70-99      
197   2208 Jaramey Barney        F      Orem                   UT    US      2:04:39.1 2:04:21.3 9:30  25  52.4       18       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      111      F 70-99      
198   2312 Deborah Westphal      F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:04:53.2 2:04:33.1 9:30  54  62.5       4        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      112      F 70-99      
199   2313 Aaron Deifel          M      West Jordan            UT    US      2:04:54.5 2:04:34.6 9:31  45  50.1       5        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      87       F 65-69      
200   2398 Stephanie Lee         F      Highland               UT    US      2:05:33.8 2:04:59.1 9:32  32  52.3       12       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      113      F 70-99      
201   2211 Katrina Wright        F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:05:47.1 2:04:59.3 9:32  31  52.2       13       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      114      F 70-99      
202   2403 Abigail Messick       F      Bountiful              UT    US      2:05:34.2 2:04:59.3 9:32  18  53.8       22       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      115      F 70-99      
203   2387 Rachel Messick        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:05:36.2 2:05:00.7 9:33  28  52.2       19       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      116      F 70-99      
204   2350 Lauren Grant          F      Orem                   UT    US      2:05:21.8 2:05:11.1 9:33  24  52.1       23       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      117      F 70-99      
205   2170 Raquel Burr           F      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      2:05:22.2 2:05:11.8 9:33  25  52.1       20       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      118      F 70-99      
206   2292 Caroline Jarman       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:05:27.5 2:05:13.7 9:34  16  55.8       2        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      119      F 70-99      
207   2400 Andy Lovell           M      Riverton               UT    US      2:06:00.2 2:05:25.7 9:34  37  47.1       11       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      88       F 65-69      
208   2172 RONALD THOMPSON       M      PETERSBURG             VA    US      2:05:51.2 2:05:29.0 9:35  68  61.5       1        M 55-59      
                                                                                                                      89       F 65-69      
209   2011 Amy Noble             F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:06:06.7 2:05:33.0 9:35  38  53.1       23       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      120      F 70-99      
210   2143 Alyssa Gourley        F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:05:48.3 2:05:35.0 9:35  32  52.1       14       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      121      F 70-99      
211   2102 Gail Salowey          F      Park City              UT    US      2:06:03.6 2:05:38.4 9:35  66  73.0       1        F 55-59      
                                                                                                                      122      F 70-99      
212   2163 Ana Kukowski          F      Kailua                 HI    US      2:06:00.1 2:05:42.3 9:36  35  52.4       24       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      123      F 70-99      
213   2353 Brad Holt             M      Eagle Mountain         UT    US      2:06:54.6 2:06:19.3 9:39  44  49.0       19       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      90       F 65-69      
214   2316 Todd Jensen           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:07:50.2 2:06:56.0 9:41  68  60.8       2        M 55-59      
                                                                                                                      91       F 65-69      
215   2358 Taylor Colligan       M      Riverton               UT    US      2:07:34.4 2:07:02.1 9:42  29  46.0       10       M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      92       F 65-69      
216   2388 Dina Goncharenko      F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:07:57.7 2:07:13.1 9:43  42  53.8       19       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      124      F 70-99      
217   2310 Monika Peterson       F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:07:56.6 2:07:19.8 9:43  36  51.9       25       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      125      F 70-99      
218   2296 Nan Abel              F      Clearfield             UT    US      2:08:14.2 2:07:20.4 9:43  60  66.1       1        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                      126      F 70-99      
219   2295 Brock Abel            M      Roy                    UT    US      2:08:16.4 2:07:20.9 9:43  26  45.8       11       M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      93       F 65-69      
220   2332 Lori Metzger          F      Midvale                UT    US      2:08:10.2 2:07:21.7 9:43  37  52.1       26       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      127      F 70-99      
221   2092 Nadia Oberle          F      Holladay               UT    US      2:07:51.5 2:07:28.2 9:44  26  51.1       21       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      128      F 70-99      
222   2308 Rhonda Uber           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:08:40.6 2:07:48.4 9:45  52  59.4       5        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      129      F 70-99      
223   2363 Rebecca Colligan      F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:08:40.3 2:07:59.8 9:46  52  59.4       6        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      130      F 70-99      
224   2018 Laura MADSEN          F      Park City              UT    US      2:08:56.4 2:08:14.7 9:47  32  51.0       15       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      131      F 70-99      
225   2249 Lori Gerber           F      Washington Crossing    PA    US      2:08:43.1 2:08:18.3 9:48  40  52.6       20       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      132      F 70-99      
226   2036 Stephanie Gerald      F      Austin                 TX    US      2:08:57.8 2:08:19.5 9:48  39  52.3       27       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      133      F 70-99      
227   2017 Isabella Gerald       F      Grantsville            UT    US      2:08:57.4 2:08:19.7 9:48  31  50.9       16       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      134      F 70-99      
228   2268 Lacey Marsing         F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:09:08.6 2:08:23.2 9:48  30  50.8       17       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      135      F 70-99      
229   2231 Russel Deneau         M      Herriman               UT    US      2:09:27.4 2:08:35.4 9:49  42  47.4       20       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      94       F 65-69      
230   2500 ELIZABETH YOUNG       F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:08:51.5 2:08:37.7 9:49  23  50.7       24       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      136      F 70-99      
231   2275 Katherine Robbins     F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:09:13.6 2:08:48.1 9:50  38  51.8       28       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      137      F 70-99      
232   2368 Ashley Adams          F      Midvale                UT    US      2:10:07.5 2:09:01.9 9:51  35  51.0       29       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      138      F 70-99      
233   2281 Jennifer Lonergan     F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:09:46.7 2:09:12.4 9:52  37  51.4       30       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      139      F 70-99      
234   2065 Karen Warren          F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:09:59.2 2:09:16.8 9:52  53  59.5       7        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      140      F 70-99      
235   2074 Abby Tew              F      Bountiful              UT    US      2:10:47.2 2:09:43.4 9:54  17  52.8       3        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      141      F 70-99      
236   2176 Kristina Pramuk       F      Riverton               UT    US      2:10:50.2 2:10:21.4 9:57  21  50.1       25       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      142      F 70-99      
237   2191 Marianne Crowley      F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:11:05.9 2:10:22.9 9:57  35  50.5       31       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      143      F 70-99      
238   2323 Susette Fisher        F      Orem                   UT    US      2:11:09.4 2:10:27.8 9:58  99  342.5      2        F 60-64      
                                                                                                                      144      F 70-99      
239   2156 Meghan Fuller         F      Orem                   UT    US      2:10:39.9 2:10:29.9 9:58  25  50.0       22       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      145      F 70-99      
240   2349 Athena Dewaters       F      Riverton               UT    US      2:10:48.3 2:10:42.1 9:59  38  51.0       32       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      146      F 70-99      
241   2240 Todd Davis            M      Heber City             UT    US      2:11:35.2 2:10:52.9 9:59  37  45.1       12       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      95       F 65-69      
242   2026 Sierra Randles        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:11:37.7 2:10:53.1 9:59  23  49.8       26       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      147      F 70-99      
243   2180 Julie Davis           F      Heber City             UT    US      2:11:36.2 2:10:54.3 10:00 34  50.2       18       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      148      F 70-99      
244   2379 Lisa Esia             F      SandySandy             UT    US      2:12:03.6 2:11:12.2 10:01 45  53.5       15       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      149      F 70-99      
245   2279 Liz Hankins           F      Riverton               UT    US      2:11:46.2 2:11:36.4 10:03 33  49.8       19       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      150      F 70-99      
246   2280 Josh Hankins          M      Riverton               UT    US      2:11:48.2 2:11:39.3 10:03 33  44.4       13       M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      96       F 65-69      
247   2106 Sydney Mainord        F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:13:01.4 2:12:03.8 10:05 19  50.2       27       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      151      F 70-99      
248   2105 Adrienne Nielson      F      South Jordan           UT    US      2:13:02.2 2:12:04.5 10:05 38  50.5       33       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      152      F 70-99      
249   2175 David Pramuk          M      Riverton               UT    US      2:12:34.1 2:12:05.8 10:05 53  50.6       5        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      97       F 65-69      
250   2124 Anna Lachaga          F      Draper                 UT    US      2:12:53.2 2:12:13.9 10:06 38  50.4       34       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      153      F 70-99      
251   2371 Brandt Kuehne         M      Bountiful              UT    US      2:13:54.1 2:12:51.2 10:08 43  46.2       21       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      98       F 65-69      
252   2224 Rachel McIllece       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:13:31.7 2:13:05.4 10:10 33  49.2       20       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      154      F 70-99      
253   2186 Robin Diedrichs       F      Deland                 FL    US      2:13:53.9 2:13:11.2 10:10 49  55.0       16       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      155      F 70-99      
254   2203 Alyson Ellis          F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:15:16.5 2:13:15.2 10:10 45  52.7       17       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      156      F 70-99      
255   2202 Karen Montgomery      F      Gilbert                AZ    US      2:15:16.5 2:13:15.7 10:10 40  50.6       21       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      157      F 70-99      
256   2425 Suresh Sankar Dhanala M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:13:42.5 2:13:37.9 10:12 28  43.7       12       M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      99       F 65-69      
257   2384 Michele Johnson       F      Lehi                   UT    US      2:14:33.2 2:13:53.7 10:13 45  52.4       18       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      158      F 70-99      
258   2385 Gerald Robinson       M      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      2:14:35.8 2:13:56.1 10:13 57  51.8       6        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      100      F 65-69      
259   2199 Bill Robinette        M      Louisville             KY    US      2:15:00.7 2:14:09.8 10:14 56  51.2       7        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      101      F 65-69      
260   2035 Stacie Haddock        F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:15:03.2 2:14:20.9 10:15 46  52.7       19       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      159      F 70-99      
261   2040 Emma Allen            F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:15:03.7 2:14:22.8 10:15 41  50.5       22       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      160      F 70-99      
262   2067 Mark Robbins          M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:15:35.1 2:14:29.4 10:16 41  44.9       22       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      102      F 65-69      
263   2258 Moriah Johansen       F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:15:30.2 2:14:57.6 10:18 27  48.3       23       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      161      F 70-99      
264   2382 James Francis         M      South Salt Lake City   UT    US      2:16:00.9 2:15:18.1 10:20 28  43.2       13       M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      103      F 65-69      
265   2320 James Marsh           M      Draper                 UT    US      2:15:56.9 2:15:44.4 10:22 38  43.7       13       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      104      F 65-69      
266   2321 Camille Marsh         F      Draper                 UT    US      2:15:57.6 2:15:45.3 10:22 35  48.5       35       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      162      F 70-99      
267   2125 Nicole Samuelian      F      Alpine                 UT    US      2:16:22.1 2:15:48.6 10:22 23  48.0       28       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      163      F 70-99      
268   2187 Grace Hopkins         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:18:05.6 2:16:17.2 10:24 17  50.2       4        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      164      F 70-99      
269   2091 Scotti Miller         F      South Weber            UT    US      2:17:14.4 2:16:20.6 10:24 31  47.9       21       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      165      F 70-99      
270   2223 Casey Arnold          F      West Haven             UT    US      2:17:07.6 2:16:41.2 10:26 30  47.7       22       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      166      F 70-99      
271   2226 Soonbok Holley        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:16:56.2 2:16:44.1 10:26 50  54.2       8        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      167      F 70-99      
272   2289 Mialee Coates         F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:17:44.1 2:16:59.8 10:27 36  48.2       36       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      168      F 70-99      
273   2236 Stephanie Nay         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:17:52.8 2:17:47.2 10:31 42  49.6       23       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      169      F 70-99      
274   2200 Joan Abele            F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:17:55.1 2:17:49.0 10:31 65  65.5       2        F 55-59      
                                                                                                                      170      F 70-99      
275   2348 Lauren Warner         F      North Salt Lake        UT    US      2:18:51.8 2:18:15.3 10:33 29  47.2       24       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      171      F 70-99      
276   2073 Elizabeth Tew         F      Bountiful              UT    US      2:19:33.5 2:18:29.7 10:34 19  47.9       29       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      172      F 70-99      
277   2118 Jessica Stanger       F      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:19:31.2 2:18:32.4 10:35 29  47.1       25       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      173      F 70-99      
278   2130 Tasha Schroeder       F      Twin Falls             ID    US      2:19:33.3 2:18:34.6 10:35 36  47.7       37       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      174      F 70-99      
279   2071 Amy Tew               F      Bountiful              UT    US      2:19:40.6 2:18:37.1 10:35 42  49.3       24       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      175      F 70-99      
280   2027 Shannon Tobler        F      Riverton               UT    US      2:20:06.1 2:18:43.6 10:35 47  51.6       20       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      176      F 70-99      
281   2028 Aimee Shaw            F      Riverton               UT    US      2:20:07.9 2:18:45.3 10:36 45  50.6       21       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      177      F 70-99      
282   2246 K. Ellingson          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:19:14.4 2:18:58.6 10:37 12  55.5       2        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      178      F 70-99      
283   2247 William Ellingson     M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:19:16.3 2:19:00.1 10:37 37  42.5       14       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      105      F 65-69      
284   2053 Jennie Heslop         F      Plain City             UT    US      2:19:45.6 2:19:18.9 10:38 38  47.9       38       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      179      F 70-99      
285   2007 Anthony Minjarez      M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:19:58.3 2:19:20.7 10:38 25  41.9       14       M 15-17      
                                                                                                                      106      F 65-69      
286   2192 Amy Sylvester         F      Lehi                   UT    US      2:19:47.5 2:19:26.9 10:39 36  47.4       39       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      180      F 70-99      
287   2193 Nick Sylvester        M      Lehi                   UT    US      2:19:48.1 2:19:27.0 10:39 39  42.8       15       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      107      F 65-69      
288   2337 Chelsi Kroff          F                             UT    US      2:20:42.2 2:19:58.7 10:41 41  48.5       25       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      181      F 70-99      
289   2096 Byron Rasmussen       M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:20:20.8 2:20:01.7 10:41 43  43.9       23       M 30-34      
                                                                                                                      108      F 65-69      
290   2082 Kaitlin Morris        F      Orem                   UT    US      2:20:38.5 2:20:03.5 10:41 26  46.6       26       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      182      F 70-99      
291   2081 Lindsey Collett       F      Provo                  UT    US      2:20:39.5 2:20:03.8 10:42 22  46.6       30       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      183      F 70-99      
292   2128 Lindsay Sparks        F      Holladay               UT    US      2:20:41.0 2:20:14.6 10:42 28  46.5       27       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      184      F 70-99      
293   2364 NEIL KEARSLEY         M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:21:50.5 2:20:49.5 10:45 50  46.3       6        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      109      F 65-69      
294   2267 Mandy Nieves          F      Blanding               UT    US      2:22:21.4 2:21:23.6 10:48 36  46.7       40       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      185      F 70-99      
295   2114 Sunny Jones           F      Blanding               UT    US      2:22:21.4 2:21:23.9 10:48 47  50.6       22       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      186      F 70-99      
296   2069 Kayleigh Olander      F      Vanloese                     DK      2:22:18.1 2:21:51.2 10:50 31  46.0       23       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      187      F 70-99      
297   2132 Becca McCann          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:22:18.8 2:21:51.3 10:50 39  47.3       41       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      188      F 70-99      
298   2418 Whitney Roseborough   F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:22:04.6 2:21:55.0 10:50 30  46.0       24       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      189      F 70-99      
299   2104 Trevor Williams       M      Riverton               UT    US      2:22:32.5 2:22:25.2 10:52 48  45.0       6        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      110      F 65-69      
300   2269 Emilio Ortiz          M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:23:26.1 2:23:11.3 10:56 17  41.1       3        M 1-11       
                                                                                                                      111      F 65-69      
301   2297 Shayla Radford        F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:23:35.9 2:23:14.7 10:56 40  47.1       26       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      190      F 70-99      
302   2239 Esterline Wunderli    F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:23:44.2 2:23:29.8 10:57 15  49.7       5        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      191      F 70-99      
303   2144 Jessi Fitt            F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:24:36.4 2:24:26.8 11:02 27  45.1       28       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      192      F 70-99      
304   2234 Jennie Hansen         F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:25:00.2 2:24:35.3 11:02 36  45.7       42       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      193      F 70-99      
305   2207 Jessica Hendrickson   F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:25:17.7 2:24:52.4 11:04 42  47.2       27       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      194      F 70-99      
306   2242 Todd Hackney          M      Moab                   UT    US      2:25:44.5 2:24:59.9 11:04 48  44.2       7        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                      112      F 65-69      
307   2241 Kris Hackney          F      Moab                   UT    US      2:25:44.7 2:25:00.4 11:04 46  48.9       23       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      195      F 70-99      
308   2338 Joanne Sorensen       F      Murray                 UT    US      2:27:11.4 2:26:21.6 11:10 59  56.8       2        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      196      F 70-99      
309   2142 Kelsey Richards       F      Herriman               UT    US      2:27:31.3 2:26:32.6 11:11 37  45.3       43       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      197      F 70-99      
310   2126 Michelle Anderson     F      Orem                   UT    US      2:26:53.8 2:26:43.1 11:12 23  44.4       31       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      198      F 70-99      
311   2287 Andrew Pelletier      M      Mckinney               TX    US      2:27:59.1 2:27:19.7 11:15 35  39.8       16       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      113      F 65-69      
312   2352 Melissa McKinnon      F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:28:42.5 2:27:53.9 11:17 41  45.9       28       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      199      F 70-99      
313   2185 Deborah Roberts       F      Deland                 FL    US      2:29:07.7 2:28:23.3 11:20 68  63.7       3        F 55-59      
                                                                                                                      200      F 70-99      
314   2131 Anne John             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:29:36.2 2:28:39.7 11:21 59  55.9       3        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      201      F 70-99      
315   2147 Sabina Carter         F      Franklin               TN    US      2:29:19.3 2:29:00.6 11:22 43  46.3       29       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      202      F 70-99      
316   2336 London Riding         F      American Fork          UT    US      2:30:47.4 2:29:53.8 11:27 99  298.1      3        F 60-64      
                                                                                                                      203      F 70-99      
317   2291 Louise Street         F      Shelley                ID    US      2:30:37.7 2:30:13.1 11:28 63  58.4       2        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                      204      F 70-99      
318   2219 Shonda Morse          F      Payson                 UT    US      2:30:51.1 2:30:46.3 11:31 48  48.0       24       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      205      F 70-99      
319   2173 Forrest Harris        M      South Jordan           UT    US      2:32:30.7 2:31:42.9 11:35 33  38.5       14       M 18-24      
                                                                                                                      114      F 65-69      
320   2390 Taylor McAleavy       F      American Fork          UT    US      2:32:48.4 2:31:52.1 11:36 18  44.3       32       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      206      F 70-99      
321   2255 J. Baird              M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:32:29.5 2:32:14.2 11:37 12  42.6       7        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                      115      F 65-69      
322   2331 Meg Sheffield         F      American Fork          UT    US      2:33:14.4 2:32:17.9 11:38 17  44.9       6        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                      207      F 70-99      
323   2256 Janelle Baird         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:32:45.3 2:32:28.5 11:38 47  47.0       25       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      208      F 70-99      
324   2024 Tiffany Olsen         F      Eden                   UT    US      2:33:27.9 2:32:35.5 11:39 39  43.9       44       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      209      F 70-99      
325   2284 April Johnson         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:34:05.8 2:33:12.6 11:42 31  42.6       25       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      210      F 70-99      
326   2233 Robin Wahlquist       F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:34:58.4 2:34:03.0 11:46 62  56.2       3        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                      211      F 70-99      
327   2127 Susie Paulk           F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:36:47.7 2:36:04.5 11:55 56  51.2       4        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      212      F 70-99      
328   2427 Kyle Bridges          M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:40:03.9 2:36:22.2 11:56 50  41.7       7        M 40-44      
                                                                                                                      116      F 65-69      
329   2120 Emilee Eden           F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:37:21.7 2:36:26.4 11:57 25  41.7       29       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      213      F 70-99      
330   2232 James Wahlquist       M      Sandy                  UT    US      2:38:24.7 2:37:12.1 12:00 67  48.6       3        M 55-59      
                                                                                                                      117      F 65-69      
331   2293 Erin Hesser           F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:38:40.1 2:37:53.1 12:03 39  42.5       45       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      214      F 70-99      
332   2374 B. Barlow             F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:40:25.9 2:39:40.5 12:11 10  51.9       1        M 70-99      
                                                                                                                      215      F 70-99      
333   2260 Cristen Barlow        F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:40:28.1 2:39:42.6 12:11 43  43.2       30       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      216      F 70-99      
334   2168 Renee McShan          F      Lilburn                GA    US      2:42:43.2 2:42:20.1 12:24 45  43.2       26       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      217      F 70-99      
335   2416 Jade Kelley           F      Sandy                  UT    US      2:48:00.4 2:44:42.2 12:34 55  47.9       5        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      218      F 70-99      
336   2037 Josher Hansen         M      Bountiful              UT    US      2:47:07.3 2:46:03.9 12:41 36  35.4       17       M 25-29      
                                                                                                                      118      F 65-69      
337   2406 TANYA SMITH           F      West JordanWEST JORDAN UT    US      2:46:37.3 2:46:08.0 12:41 43  41.5       31       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      219      F 70-99      
338   2404 Jennifer Lude         F      south jordan           UT    US      2:46:37.1 2:46:08.5 12:41 35  39.6       46       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      220      F 70-99      
339   2154 Kathy Nay             F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:47:29.1 2:46:32.6 12:43 44  41.7       32       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                      221      F 70-99      
340   2294 Amy Roper             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:47:30.1 2:46:33.9 12:43 47  43.0       27       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      222      F 70-99      
341   2103 Mitchell Williams     M      Riverton               UT    US      2:47:03.6 2:46:55.0 12:45 21  35.0       9        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      119      F 65-69      
342   2051 Cassandra Redd        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:49:01.1 2:47:54.6 12:49 24  38.8       33       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      223      F 70-99      
343   2327 Leigh Pease           F      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      2:50:55.3 2:49:54.1 12:58 34  38.6       26       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                      224      F 70-99      
344   2098 Tristin Christensen   F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:50:52.4 2:49:59.5 12:59 21  38.4       34       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      225      F 70-99      
345   2426 avagale brooks        F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      2:51:30.8 2:50:41.0 13:02 50  43.4       9        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                      226      F 70-99      
346   2412 Shay Montague         F      West Jordan            UT    US      2:52:38.1 2:52:09.4 13:09 22  37.9       35       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      227      F 70-99      
347   2077 Chase Pachner         M      Provo                  UT    US      2:53:15.1 2:52:16.3 13:09 21  33.9       10       M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      120      F 65-69      
348   2078 Janette Pachner       F      Hollywood              MD    US      2:53:15.6 2:52:17.1 13:09 48  42.0       28       F 35-39      
                                                                                                                      228      F 70-99      
349   2079 Madison Shoaf         F      Provo                  UT    US      2:53:15.9 2:52:18.0 13:09 24  37.8       36       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      229      F 70-99      
350   2076 Taylor Pachner        F      Provo                  UT    US      2:53:16.8 2:52:18.0 13:09 24  37.8       37       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      230      F 70-99      
351   2075 Kade Pachner          M      Provo                  UT    US      2:53:16.9 2:52:19.3 13:09 22  33.9       11       M 12-14      
                                                                                                                      121      F 65-69      
352   2145 Jeffrey Middleton     M      Canton                 MI    US      2:56:17.5 2:55:29.9 13:24 57  39.5       8        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                      122      F 65-69      
353   2052 Danica Redd           F      Copperton              UT    US      2:59:22.6 2:58:16.5 13:37 25  36.6       30       F 15-17      
                                                                                                                      231      F 70-99      
354   2183 Rachel Singleton      F      Kaysville              UT    US      3:04:22.3 3:03:28.1 14:00 22  35.5       38       F 12-14      
                                                                                                                      232      F 70-99      
355   2182 Jeannette Singleton   F      Kaysville              UT    US      3:04:22.7 3:03:29.3 14:00 56  43.5       6        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                      233      F 70-99      
356   2050 Carolynn Recksiek     F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:09:42.9 3:08:34.8 14:24 35  34.9       47       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                      234      F 70-99      


Male Age Unknown
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Reese Thorne    2411 14  11      M      Bountiful UT US 1:29:18.1 
2     Conner Pedersen 2365 14  12      M      Herriman UT US  1:29:50.1 
3     G. Milne        2014 12  35      M      Draper UT US    1:35:02.6 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Josh Davis     2254 16  9       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:27:49.3 
2     Alec Arrambide 2243 15  178     M      Sandy UT US          2:01:51.0 
3     Emilio Ortiz   2269 17  300     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:23:11.3 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Zach Thomas     2376 21  40      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:36:20.5 
2     Jonah Armstrong 2306 18  51      M      Highland UT US       1:39:50.4 
3     Daniel Ortiz    2346 22  76      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:45:56.9 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tom Lynam          2248 26  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:20:56.9 
2     Casey steffenhagen 2059 26  14      M      Logan UT US          1:30:24.6 
3     Jonathan Deesing   2204 29  28      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:33:15.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matthew Hoppe 2155 31  2       M      Easton PA US         1:16:49.5 
2     Zach Talley   2410 33  10      M      Taylorsville UT US   1:29:18.0 
3     Troy Thorpe   2407 31  22      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:32:23.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Young      2161 37  1       M      Ogden UT US          1:08:15.0 
2     Russell Pixton 2135 38  4       M      Sandy UT US          1:23:36.9 
3     jonathan brown 2288 35  5       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:25:19.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Wiehe  2084 44  13      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:30:15.2 
2     James Harrop 2345 43  17      M      Springville UT US    1:31:30.5 
3     John Gadd    2319 41  20      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:31:52.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Pearson      2423 49  26      M      Sandy UT US        1:32:52.3 
2     Charlie Messerian 2309 45  41      M      West Jordan UT US  1:36:49.6 
3     Michael King      2214 45  97      M      South Jordan UT US 1:51:18.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Vlad Turchenko 2356 51  30      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:20.5 
2     David Cox      2138 50  46      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:38:58.7 
3     Brian Johnson  2369 52  70      M      Springville UT US    1:45:11.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Knowlton 2032 58  31      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:21.7 
2     Ron Castleton  2019 55  54      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:40:42.2 
3     Todd Zenger    2158 59  57      M      Millcreek City UT US 1:41:06.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Keith Barton   2361 61  27      M      Sandy UT US   1:33:02.1 
2     Richard Street 2290 63  119     M      Shelley ID US 1:53:30.9 
3     David Allred   2121 60  177     M      Sandy UT US   2:01:28.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     RONALD THOMPSON 2172 68  208     M      PETERSBURG VA US     2:05:29.0 
2     Todd Jensen     2316 68  214     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:06:56.0 
3     James Wahlquist 2232 67  330     M      Sandy UT US          2:37:12.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matt Kresge     2324 99  37      M      Lindon UT US         1:35:33.4 
2     Chet Budhathoki 2328 98  47      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:09.8 
3     Wan Ho Kou      2335 99  94      M      Herriman UT US       1:50:42.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     B. Barlow 2374 10  332     F      Sandy UT US 2:39:40.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kate Stevens 2238 13  180     F      Sandy UT US          2:01:58.9 
2     K. Ellingson 2246 12  282     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:18:58.6 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Audrey Young    2227 16  191     F      Sandy UT US          2:03:04.9 
2     Caroline Jarman 2292 16  206     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:05:13.7 
3     Abby Tew        2074 17  235     F      Bountiful UT US      2:09:43.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brooke Herbon 2299 18  44      F      Kaysville UT US  1:37:39.0 
2     Sara Colligan 2359 24  80      F      Draper UT US     1:48:29.7 
3     Kerri Wegner  2355 23  83      F      Wilmington MA US 1:49:04.9 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lindsey Lambourne 2022 29  21      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:32:16.5 
2     Jessica Parkes    2389 26  55      F      American Fork UT US  1:40:49.9 
3     Elle McFarlane    2089 27  62      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:44:00.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Hoppe 2178 30  6       F      Easton PA US         1:26:04.1 
2     Nicole Cruz     2419 34  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:41.1 
3     Danielle Lloyd  2283 30  52      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:40:04.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Krista Parry 2402 39  15      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:30:35.8 
2     Pegah Conk   2362 37  34      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:47.1 
3     Gemma Carlaw 2133 36  36      F      Sandy UT US          1:35:12.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Thackeray   2165 41  18      F      Alpine UT US      1:31:50.5 
2     Kim Kapinos     2367 40  23      F      West Jordan UT US 1:32:28.3 
3     Mandy Ellsworth 2087 40  66      F      Draper UT US      1:44:24.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Thomas    2377 45  8       F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:27:17.7 
2     Genevieve Keogh 2001 49  16      F      Layton UT US         1:30:50.4 
3     Rhonda Harrop   2344 45  39      F      Springville UT US    1:36:18.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tracy Chorn 2148 53  117     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:53:03.6 
2     Jane Dame   2066 53  143     F      Eden UT US           1:57:04.4 
3     Amy Jenson  2190 51  174     F      Kaysville UT US      2:00:23.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anita Stika     2218 55  19      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:31:51.5 
2     Joanne Sorensen 2338 59  308     F      Murray UT US         2:26:21.6 
3     Anne John       2131 59  314     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:28:39.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nan Abel        2296 60  218     F      Clearfield UT US 2:07:20.4 
2     Louise Street   2291 63  317     F      Shelley ID US    2:30:13.1 
3     Robin Wahlquist 2233 62  326     F      Sandy UT US      2:34:03.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gail Salowey    2102 66  211     F      Park City UT US      2:05:38.4 
2     Joan Abele      2200 65  274     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:17:49.0 
3     Deborah Roberts 2185 68  313     F      Deland FL US         2:28:23.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melissa Willie 2330 99  164     F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:59:43.7 
2     Susette Fisher 2323 99  238     F      Orem UT US           2:10:27.8 
3     London Riding  2336 99  316     F      American Fork UT US  2:29:53.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Young     2161 37  1       M      Ogden UT US          1:08:15.0 
2     Matthew Hoppe 2155 31  2       M      Easton PA US         1:16:49.5 
3     Tom Lynam     2248 26  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:20:56.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Hoppe 2178 30  6       F      Easton PA US         1:26:04.1 
2     Julie Thomas    2377 45  8       F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:27:17.7 
3     Krista Parry    2402 39  15      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:30:35.8 

Additional results can be found at https://runvigor.run/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.