Vigor Big Cottonwood Canyon 13.1, 10K & 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 84121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2607 Jade Mulvey           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:34:46.3 0:34:45.2 5:36  21  87.1       1        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    1        F 70-99      
2     2609 Hannah Allred         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:52.1 5:37  20  86.8       2        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    2        F 70-99      
3     2610 Sanford White         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:35:09.5 0:35:09.0 5:40  42  79.9       1        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                    1        F 65-69      
4     2611 Eddie Ayala           M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      0:38:40.8 0:38:40.1 6:14  35  69.6       1        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                    2        F 65-69      
5     2593 Jonathan Galli        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:39:07.6 0:39:06.2 6:18  30  68.2       1        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    3        F 65-69      
6     2544 Will Harmon           M      Nephi                UT    US      0:41:02.5 0:41:00.5 6:37  13  70.2       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    4        F 65-69      
7     2585 Brady Wheeler         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:41:44.3 0:41:25.4 6:41  34  64.8       2        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    5        F 65-69      
8     2521 Nathan Allan          M      Mapleton             UT    US      0:42:06.2 0:41:55.9 6:46  41  66.5       2        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                    6        F 65-69      
9     2581 Brian Nicholls        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:42:42.9 0:42:25.3 6:51  37  64.0       2        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                    7        F 65-69      
10    2546 Jamie Gray            F      Sandy                UT    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:01.1 7:16  40  69.2       1        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    3        F 70-99      
11    2572 Roger Butikofer       M      Riverton             UT    US      0:45:29.6 0:45:20.6 7:19  55  69.0       1        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                    8        F 65-69      
12    2612 Eduardo Ayala         M      North Salt Lake      UT    US      0:46:08.4 0:46:07.0 7:26  56  68.4       2        M 45-49      
                                                                                                                    9        F 65-69      
13    2569 Zack DeHoop           M      Sandy                UT    US      0:46:59.3 0:46:57.5 7:34  24  56.8       1        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                    10       F 65-69      
14    2603 Andrea Rasband        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:49:43.5 0:48:57.1 7:54  31  61.8       1        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    4        F 70-99      
15    2527 Andrew Masuda         M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:50:39.8 0:50:33.2 8:09  30  52.7       3        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    11       F 65-69      
16    2592 Jadine Medina         F      Draper               UT    US      0:50:59.2 0:50:34.6 8:09  22  59.8       3        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    5        F 70-99      
17    2584 Bianca Shreeve        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:51:09.6 0:50:50.8 8:12  38  60.6       1        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    6        F 70-99      
18    2528 Lauren Greenberg      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:53:04.6 0:52:58.7 8:33  29  57.1       1        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    7        F 70-99      
19    2502 Sara Anderson         F      South Jordan         UT    US      0:54:21.8 0:54:18.4 8:46  41  57.7       2        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    8        F 70-99      
20    2547 Kathryn Olson         F      Bountiful            UT    US      0:54:53.7 0:54:31.4 8:48  29  55.5       2        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    9        F 70-99      
21    2562 Abbey Chorn           F      West Valley          UT    US      0:55:02.7 0:54:57.6 8:52  29  55.1       3        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    10       F 70-99      
22    2514 David Pond            M      Draper               UT    US      0:55:30.7 0:55:08.6 8:54  47  53.0       1        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                    12       F 65-69      
23    2586 Keith Chalmers        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:19.2 0:55:15.8 8:55  38  49.4       3        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                    13       F 65-69      
24    2591 Inna Turchenko        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:55:38.8 0:55:29.0 8:57  50  61.6       1        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                    11       F 70-99      
25    2517 Kiersten Slade        F      West Jordan          UT    US      0:55:46.0 0:55:40.6 8:59  24  54.4       4        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    12       F 70-99      
26    2570 Natasha Lindsay       F      Sandy                UT    US      0:55:50.3 0:55:50.3 9:00  30  54.2       2        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    13       F 70-99      
27    2531 Scott Merkley         M      Bluffdale            UT    US      0:56:13.4 0:56:04.5 9:03  31  47.6       4        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    14       F 65-69      
28    2533 Stephen Rogers        M      Riverton             UT    US      0:56:12.1 0:56:10.6 9:04  36  48.1       4        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                    15       F 65-69      
29    2532 Marina Rogers         F      Riverton             UT    US      0:56:12.8 0:56:12.1 9:04  34  54.1       3        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    14       F 70-99      
30    2507 Mindie Origer         F      Malad                ID    US      0:56:38.1 0:56:25.7 9:06  30  53.6       4        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    15       F 70-99      
31    2568 Jessica Barkley       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:56:41.9 0:56:39.4 9:08  44  56.6       3        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    16       F 70-99      
32    2597 Daniel Boudreau       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:57:11.4 0:56:51.6 9:10  17  47.3       1        M 1-11       
                                                                                                                    16       F 65-69      
33    2602 Stefanie Dennison     F      Herriman             UT    US      0:58:16.4 0:58:16.4 9:24  34  52.2       5        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    17       F 70-99      
34    2545 Chantel Lofthouse     F      Nephi                UT    US      0:58:39.8 0:58:35.2 9:27  23  51.7       5        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    18       F 70-99      
35    2543 Lynette Harmon        F      Nephi                UT    US      0:58:40.9 0:58:36.9 9:27  44  54.7       4        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    19       F 70-99      
36    2503 Shannon Groves        F      South Jordan         UT    US      0:58:49.5 0:58:39.7 9:28  46  55.7       1        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                    20       F 70-99      
37    2506 Laurel Origer         F      Malad City           ID    US      0:59:15.2 0:59:03.4 9:32  54  60.8       2        F 40-44      
                                                                                                                    21       F 70-99      
38    2501 Audri Nieuwland       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:59:49.0 0:59:44.6 9:38  27  50.7       4        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    22       F 70-99      
39    2571 Davina Hanchuck       F      Sandy                UT    US      1:00:06.8 0:59:45.9 9:38  38  51.6       2        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    23       F 70-99      
40    2520 Emily Allison         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:16.6 9:43  55  60.3       1        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                    24       F 70-99      
41    2600 JOHN BARLOW           M      Sandy                UT    US      1:00:44.4 1:00:29.3 9:45  44  47.2       3        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                    17       F 65-69      
42    2565 m. Miner              F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:01:25.4 1:01:20.6 9:54  12  55.6       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    25       F 70-99      
43    2559 Whitney Carr          F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:01:25.2 1:01:21.6 9:54  21  49.3       6        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    26       F 70-99      
44    2563 Kerry Miner           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:01:25.7 1:01:21.6 9:54  48  54.4       2        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                    27       F 70-99      
45    2536 Christopher Scott     M      Bountiful            UT    US      1:01:57.5 1:01:34.8 9:56  30  43.3       5        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    18       F 65-69      
46    2558 Jennifer Kelley       F      Clinton              UT    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:44.8 9:58  46  52.9       3        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                    28       F 70-99      
47    2560 Brooke Bell           F      Sandy                UT    US      1:02:21.1 1:02:18.7 10:03 19  48.7       7        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    29       F 70-99      
48    2561 Stacey Johnson        F      Orem                 UT    US      1:02:22.1 1:02:19.5 10:03 25  48.6       5        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    30       F 70-99      
49    2615 Natalie Larsgard      F      Sandy                UT    US      1:02:22.3 1:02:19.5 10:03 29  48.6       6        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    31       F 70-99      
50    2524 Julio Lachaga         M      Draper               UT    US      1:03:07.3 1:02:54.8 10:09 33  42.5       6        M 18-24      
                                                                                                                    19       F 65-69      
51    2056 Jeremy Johnson        M      Bluffdale            UT    US      1:04:10.6 1:03:44.6 10:17 41  43.7       4        M 30-34      
                                                                                                                    20       F 65-69      
52    2580 Spencer Bills         M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      1:04:25.6 1:03:59.7 10:19 45  45.0       2        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                    21       F 65-69      
53    2567 Monica Kelly          F      Clearfield           UT    US      1:05:15.5 1:05:03.7 10:30 46  50.2       4        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                    32       F 70-99      
54    2566 Marie Maher           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:05:16.3 1:05:04.1 10:30 31  46.5       6        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    33       F 70-99      
55    2511 Janet Rogers          F      Murray               UT    US      1:05:14.6 1:05:09.8 10:31 63  62.1       1        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                    34       F 70-99      
56    2055 Robyn Johnson         F      Bluffdale            UT    US      1:06:33.6 1:06:07.3 10:40 42  47.8       5        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    35       F 70-99      
57    2599 Emily Francis         F      South Salt Lake City UT    US      1:06:24.6 1:06:13.7 10:41 28  45.7       7        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    36       F 70-99      
58    2594 Nicole Duett          F      South Jordan         UT    US      1:06:46.2 1:06:38.6 10:45 36  45.9       3        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    37       F 70-99      
59    2578 Jonathan Davis        M      Lehi                 UT    US      1:07:13.6 1:06:54.5 10:48 36  40.4       5        M 25-29      
                                                                                                                    22       F 65-69      
60    2579 Rochelle Davis        F      Elk Grove            CA    US      1:07:14.9 1:06:54.8 10:48 61  58.8       2        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                    38       F 70-99      
61    2508 Anne Rowley           F      South Jordan         UT    US      1:07:32.4 1:07:02.9 10:49 29  45.1       8        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    39       F 70-99      
62    2588 Lori Doll             F      Midvale              UT    US      1:07:36.6 1:07:28.8 10:53 59  56.7       2        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                    40       F 70-99      
63    2595 Amanda Holdaway       F      Murray               UT    US      1:08:41.7 1:08:20.2 11:01 31  44.3       7        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    41       F 70-99      
64    2510 Kimberly Andrus       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:08:48.7 1:08:44.8 11:05 47  48.0       5        F 35-39      
                                                                                                                    42       F 70-99      
65    2582 Jeni Messerian        F      West Jordan          UT    US      1:09:26.1 1:09:06.7 11:09 37  44.4       4        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    43       F 70-99      
66    2529 Genevieve Spackman    F      West Jordan          UT    US      1:10:02.1 1:09:29.5 11:13 42  45.4       6        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    44       F 70-99      
67    2596 Shona Boudreau        F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:09:56.1 1:09:35.0 11:13 43  45.7       7        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    45       F 70-99      
68    2252 Nicholas Lemus        M      Mequon               WI    US      1:09:55.9 1:09:35.3 11:13 48  42.4       3        M 35-39      
                                                                                                                    23       F 65-69      
69    2552 R. Mckee              M      Sandy                UT    US      1:10:27.8 1:10:16.8 11:20 8   50.2       1        F Top Fin    
                                                                                                                    24       F 65-69      
70    2551 Caleb Young           M      Sandy                UT    US      1:10:28.8 1:10:18.0 11:20 20  37.9       2        M 12-14      
                                                                                                                    25       F 65-69      
71    2616 Monica Crandall       F      Saint Paul           MN    US      1:10:45.7 1:10:37.4 11:23 44  45.4       8        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    46       F 70-99      
72    2537 Kimberly Scott        F      Bountiful            UT    US      1:11:20.2 1:10:57.5 11:27 29  42.7       9        F 15-17      
                                                                                                                    47       F 70-99      
73    2554 Sara Deneau           F      Herriman             UT    US      1:11:50.2 1:11:26.6 11:31 36  42.8       5        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    48       F 70-99      
74    2518 Hayley Jensen         F      Draper               UT    US      1:12:05.7 1:11:55.3 11:36 31  42.1       8        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    49       F 70-99      
75    2573 WHITNEY Duhaime       F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:12:27.9 1:12:25.6 11:41 36  42.2       6        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    50       F 70-99      
76    2505 Jenelle Crump         F      South Jordan         UT    US      1:13:14.5 1:12:50.5 11:45 41  43.1       9        F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    51       F 70-99      
77    2504 Karen Leavitt         F      Draper               UT    US      1:14:04.3 1:13:40.8 11:53 59  52.0       3        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                    52       F 70-99      
78    2587 Jennifer Kennedy      F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:14:52.2 1:14:44.7 12:03 42  42.2       10       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    53       F 70-99      
79    2550 A. Holley             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:14:53.3 1:14:47.4 12:04 12  45.6       2        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    54       F 70-99      
80    2549 Anna Holley           F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:14:53.7 1:14:47.6 12:04 19  40.6       8        F 12-14      
                                                                                                                    55       F 70-99      
81    2539 Ashley Kennard        F      Kaysville            UT    US      1:17:14.2 1:16:56.3 12:25 32  39.4       9        F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    56       F 70-99      
82    2574 AMANDA MCLEAN         F      Murray               UT    US      1:17:12.1 1:17:05.5 12:26 34  39.4       10       F 18-24      
                                                                                                                    57       F 70-99      
83    2535 April Tate            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:17:16.2 1:17:12.8 12:27 38  39.9       7        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    58       F 70-99      
84    2564 Ginger Perry          F      Holladay             UT    US      1:17:16.8 1:17:12.9 12:27 38  39.9       8        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    59       F 70-99      
85    2553 David Giles           M      Bountiful            UT    US      1:19:03.7 1:18:42.8 12:42 60  41.6       1        M 50-54      
                                                                                                                    26       F 65-69      
86    2590 Abigail Devore        F      Lindon               UT    US      1:19:01.9 1:18:44.0 12:42 15  40.7       1        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                    60       F 70-99      
87    2548 Julie Hardle          F      Sandy                UT    US      1:19:13.9 1:18:44.2 12:42 60  49.3       3        F 50-54      
                                                                                                                    61       F 70-99      
88    2589 A. Carson             F      Lindon               UT    US      1:19:11.5 1:18:52.8 12:43 12  43.2       3        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    62       F 70-99      
89    2540 amber giles           F      Lindon               UT    US      1:19:12.8 1:18:54.2 12:44 36  38.8       9        F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    63       F 70-99      
90    2264 Pauline Tschan        F      Herriman             UT    US      1:19:59.1 1:19:55.7 12:54 15  40.1       2        F 1-11       
                                                                                                                    64       F 70-99      
91    2605 Corrine Clark         F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:22:12.1 1:21:44.5 13:11 55  44.5       4        F 45-49      
                                                                                                                    65       F 70-99      
92    2557 Nicole Mannek         F      Riverton             UT    US      1:24:30.7 1:24:17.9 13:36 40  37.0       11       F 30-34      
                                                                                                                    66       F 70-99      
93    2555 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:26:14.1 1:26:04.8 13:53 36  35.5       10       F 25-29      
                                                                                                                    67       F 70-99      
94    2604 Patricia Little       F      Sandy                UT    US      1:29:29.1 1:29:20.5 14:25 70  50.2       1        F 60-64      
                                                                                                                    68       F 70-99      


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     R. Mckee 2552 8   69      M      Sandy UT US 1:10:27.8 


Male Age Unknown
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Will Harmon 2544 13  6       M      Nephi UT US 41:00.5 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Boudreau 2597 17  32      M      Salt Lake City UT US 56:51.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Zack DeHoop 2569 24  13      M      Sandy UT US 46:57.5   
2     Caleb Young 2551 20  70      M      Sandy UT US 1:10:18.0 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Galli 2593 30  5       M      Salt Lake City UT US 39:06.2 
2     Brady Wheeler  2585 34  7       M      Salt Lake City UT US 41:25.4 
3     Andrew Masuda  2527 30  15      M      Salt Lake City UT US 50:33.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Eddie Ayala    2611 35  4       M      North Salt Lake UT US 38:40.1 
2     Brian Nicholls 2581 37  9       M      Salt Lake City UT US  42:25.3 
3     Keith Chalmers 2586 38  23      M      Salt Lake City UT US  55:15.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sanford White 2610 42  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 35:09.0   
2     Nathan Allan  2521 41  8       M      Mapleton UT US       41:55.9   
3     JOHN BARLOW   2600 44  41      M      Sandy UT US          1:00:29.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Pond     2514 47  22      M      Draper UT US           55:08.6   
2     Spencer Bills  2580 45  52      M      Saratoga Springs UT US 1:03:59.7 
3     Nicholas Lemus 2252 48  68      M      Mequon WI US           1:09:35.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Roger Butikofer 2572 55  11      M      Riverton UT US        45:20.6 
2     Eduardo Ayala   2612 56  12      M      North Salt Lake UT US 46:07.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Giles 2553 60  85      M      Bountiful UT US 1:18:42.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     m. Miner  2565 12  42      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:01:20.6 
2     A. Holley 2550 12  79      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:14:47.4 
3     A. Carson 2589 12  88      F      Lindon UT US         1:18:52.8 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Abigail Devore 2590 15  86      F      Lindon UT US   1:18:44.0 
2     Pauline Tschan 2264 15  90      F      Herriman UT US 1:19:55.7 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jade Mulvey   2607 21  1       F      Salt Lake City UT US 34:45.2 
2     Hannah Allred 2609 20  2       F      Salt Lake City UT US 34:52.1 
3     Jadine Medina 2592 22  16      F      Draper UT US         50:34.6 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauren Greenberg 2528 29  18      F      Salt Lake City UT US 52:58.7 
2     Kathryn Olson    2547 29  20      F      Bountiful UT US      54:31.4 
3     Abbey Chorn      2562 29  21      F      West Valley UT US    54:57.6 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andrea Rasband  2603 31  14      F      Salt Lake City UT US 48:57.1 
2     Natasha Lindsay 2570 30  26      F      Sandy UT US          55:50.3 
3     Marina Rogers   2532 34  29      F      Riverton UT US       56:12.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Bianca Shreeve  2584 38  17      F      Salt Lake City UT US 50:50.8   
2     Davina Hanchuck 2571 38  39      F      Sandy UT US          59:45.9   
3     Nicole Duett    2594 36  58      F      South Jordan UT US   1:06:38.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jamie Gray      2546 40  10      F      Sandy UT US          45:01.1 
2     Sara Anderson   2502 41  19      F      South Jordan UT US   54:18.4 
3     Jessica Barkley 2568 44  31      F      Salt Lake City UT US 56:39.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Shannon Groves  2503 46  36      F      South Jordan UT US   58:39.7   
2     Kerry Miner     2563 48  44      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:01:21.6 
3     Jennifer Kelley 2558 46  46      F      Clinton UT US        1:01:44.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Inna Turchenko 2591 50  24      F      Salt Lake City UT US 55:29.0 
2     Laurel Origer  2506 54  37      F      Malad City ID US     59:03.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Emily Allison 2520 55  40      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:00:16.6 
2     Lori Doll     2588 59  62      F      Midvale UT US        1:07:28.8 
3     Karen Leavitt 2504 59  77      F      Draper UT US         1:13:40.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Janet Rogers   2511 63  55      F      Murray UT US    1:05:09.8 
2     Rochelle Davis 2579 61  60      F      Elk Grove CA US 1:06:54.8 
3     Julie Hardle   2548 60  87      F      Sandy UT US     1:18:44.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Patricia Little 2604 70  94      F      Sandy UT US 1:29:20.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sanford White  2610 42  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US  35:09.0 
2     Eddie Ayala    2611 35  4       M      North Salt Lake UT US 38:40.1 
3     Jonathan Galli 2593 30  5       M      Salt Lake City UT US  39:06.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jade Mulvey   2607 21  1       F      Salt Lake City UT US 34:45.2 
2     Hannah Allred 2609 20  2       F      Salt Lake City UT US 34:52.1 
3     Jamie Gray    2546 40  10      F      Sandy UT US          45:01.1 

Additional results can be found at https://runvigor.run/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.