Vigor Big Cottonwood Canyon 13.1, 10K & 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 84121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2899 Peter Oviatt          M      Agoura Hills       CA    US      0:34:34.1 0:34:34.1 5:35  49  86.0       1        M Top Fin 
2     135  Stephanie Hoppe       F      Bethlehem          PA    US      0:37:11.8 0:37:11.8 6:00  31  81.4       1        F Top Fin 
3     2808 Matthew Johnson       M      Morgan             UT    US      0:38:51.9 0:38:51.9 6:16  43  72.8       2        M Top Fin 
4     2748 Jacqueline Costley    F      Logan              UT    US      0:39:38.1 0:39:38.1 6:24  24  76.4       2        F Top Fin 
5     2787 Christina Sillito     F      Lehi               UT    US      0:39:58.8 0:39:58.8 6:27  44  80.2       3        F Top Fin 
6     2739 Kaela Liebroder       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:41:27.3 0:41:22.8 6:40  30  73.1       1        F 30-34   
7     2790 Alexandr Svetnicky    M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:41:23.1 0:41:23.1 6:41  27  64.4       3        M Top Fin 
8     2708 Jordan Hadfield       M      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      0:43:08.3 0:42:31.0 6:51  34  63.1       1        M 30-34   
9     2780 David Massinople      M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:43:06.2 0:42:47.8 6:54  44  66.7       1        M 40-44   
10    2726 Roger Butikofer       M      Riverton           UT    US      0:43:57.8 0:43:49.2 7:04  56  72.0       1        M 55-59   
11    2743 Vicky Nguyen          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:44:43.6 0:44:34.3 7:11  21  67.9       1        F 18-24   
12    2742 Katie Farrenkopf      F      Sandy              UT    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:50.1 7:14  23  67.5       2        F 18-24   
13    2757 Daniel Davis          M      American Fork      UT    US      0:45:00.1 0:44:50.8 7:14  24  59.4       1        M 18-24   
14    2740 Nathan Liebroder      M      Sandy              UT    US      0:45:52.2 0:45:47.3 7:23  27  58.2       1        M 25-29   
15    2720 Jeremy Checketts      M      Bountiful          UT    US      0:46:13.0 0:46:04.1 7:26  42  61.0       2        M 40-44   
16    2707 Amy Hoyt              F      Midvale            UT    US      0:46:35.1 0:46:20.8 7:29  47  71.3       1        F 45-49   
17    2754 Jaclyn Arave          F      Clearfield         UT    US      0:46:36.5 0:46:27.7 7:30  25  65.1       1        F 25-29   
18    2800 Wendy Halliday        F      Park CityPark City UT    US      0:46:42.3 0:46:34.7 7:31  59  82.2       1        F 55-59   
19    2794 Anna Eschler          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:35.6 7:31  35  65.4       1        F 35-39   
20    2804 Philip Hansen         M      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      0:47:11.6 0:46:50.5 7:33  48  62.9       1        M 45-49   
21    2805 Kelly Hall            F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      0:47:16.1 0:46:55.4 7:34  39  66.0       2        F 35-39   
22    2797 Dean Bonney           M      Blackfoot          ID    US      0:47:09.6 0:47:00.8 7:35  58  68.3       2        M 55-59   
23    2752 Morgan Barnes         F      Perham             MN    US      0:47:12.8 0:47:03.2 7:35  25  64.3       2        F 25-29   
24    2798 Charissa Olsen        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:47:18.5 0:47:12.3 7:37  26  64.1       3        F 25-29   
25    2811 Andrea Rasband        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:47:23.3 0:47:15.6 7:37  32  64.1       2        F 30-34   
26    2788 Stephanie Davis       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:49:04.3 0:48:37.9 7:51  38  63.4       3        F 35-39   
27    2747 Grace Jenkins         F      Tooele             UT    US      0:49:09.1 0:48:55.4 7:53  15  65.5       1        F 15-17   
28    2769 Larry Howard          M      Herriman           UT    US      0:50:49.6 0:50:33.3 8:09  60  64.7       1        M 60-64   
29    2709 K. Hadfield           M      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      0:51:23.1 0:50:45.4 8:11  12  58.4       1        M 12-14   
30    2783 Chuck Taylor          M      South Jordan       UT    US      0:51:00.1 0:50:54.1 8:13  51  59.4       1        M 50-54   
31    2885 Kathleen Stone        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:51:47.3 0:51:42.1 8:20  24  58.5       3        F 18-24   
32    2886 Danielle Arrivillaga  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:51:47.1 0:51:42.1 8:20  25  58.5       4        F 25-29   
33    2738 Davina Hanchuck       F      Sandy              UT    US      0:51:53.6 0:51:49.7 8:22  39  59.8       4        F 35-39   
34    2789 Nirmal Sunkara        M      Sandy              UT    US      0:52:12.1 0:51:53.6 8:22  35  51.8       1        M 35-39   
35    2746 Angie Jenkins         F      Tooele             UT    US      0:52:11.8 0:51:57.3 8:23  40  60.0       1        F 40-44   
36    2806 Megan Casper          F      Kaysville          UT    US      0:53:08.6 0:52:47.4 8:31  33  57.5       3        F 30-34   
37    2802 April Bauer           F      Syracuse           UT    US      0:53:13.5 0:52:50.5 8:31  37  58.1       5        F 35-39   
38    2768 Ronan Boudreau        M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:53:33.6 0:53:13.5 8:35  15  51.9       1        M 15-17   
39    2722 Whitney Johnson       F      Sandy              UT    US      0:53:41.1 0:53:29.3 8:38  30  56.6       4        F 30-34   
40    2703 L. Stucki             M      Sandy              UT    US      0:54:11.2 0:53:57.6 8:42  10  59.1       1        M 1-11    
41    2702 Jaimon Stucki         M      Sandy              UT    US      0:54:13.5 0:53:59.0 8:42  35  49.8       2        M 35-39   
42    2718 CATHERINE FARNWORTH   F      Riverton           UT    US      0:55:15.3 0:54:35.8 8:48  34  55.7       5        F 30-34   
43    2745 Emily Swanson         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:54:48.1 0:54:36.6 8:48  36  56.0       6        F 35-39   
44    2890 Caroline Garrett      F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:55:43.7 0:55:24.5 8:56  33  54.8       6        F 30-34   
45    2792 Stephanie Peay        F      American Fork      UT    US      0:55:50.1 0:55:26.9 8:57  36  55.2       7        F 35-39   
46    2791 Ashley Arias          F      Magna              UT    US      0:55:50.4 0:55:28.2 8:57  32  54.6       7        F 30-34   
47    2795 Victoria Reichhold    F      Brighton           UT    US      0:55:42.5 0:55:30.0 8:57  20  54.5       4        F 18-24   
48    2705 Sara Anderson         F      South Jordan       UT    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:34.0 8:58  42  56.8       2        F 40-44   
49    2771 Ann Bosworth          F      Sandy              UT    US      0:56:07.5 0:55:54.6 9:01  46  58.5       2        F 45-49   
50    2767 Daniel Boudreau       M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:56:41.4 0:56:20.4 9:05  18  47.3       2        M 18-24   
51    2816 Jamie Brown           F      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      0:56:46.5 0:56:36.0 9:08  24  53.5       5        F 18-24   
52    2765 Melissa Walter        F      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      0:56:46.6 0:56:37.1 9:08  29  53.5       5        F 25-29   
53    2793 matthew Williams      M      Holladay           UT    US      0:57:24.7 0:57:01.3 9:12  41  48.9       3        M 40-44   
54    2706 Karine Gautherie      F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:57:40.1 0:57:27.9 9:16  44  55.8       3        F 40-44   
55    2777 Brandee Merkley       F      Riverton           UT    US      0:58:10.9 0:57:51.4 9:20  30  52.3       8        F 30-34   
56    2715 Joel Hutchings        M      American Fork      UT    US      0:58:56.1 0:58:32.3 9:27  58  54.9       3        M 55-59   
57    2796 Kimberly Andrus       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:58:57.6 0:58:34.9 9:27  48  57.0       3        F 45-49   
58    2736 Amber Giles           F      Lindon             UT    US      0:59:35.1 0:59:28.6 9:36  37  51.6       8        F 35-39   
59    2731 Ashley Kennard        F      Kaysville          UT    US      0:59:35.4 0:59:28.8 9:36  33  51.0       9        F 30-34   
60    2803 Guy Chesrown          M      Syracuse           UT    US      0:59:55.8 0:59:30.0 9:36  39  46.1       3        M 35-39   
61    2717 Vanessa Miller        F      Stansbury Park     UT    US      0:59:45.8 0:59:35.5 9:37  33  50.9       10       F 30-34   
62    2809 Alexis Baird          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:00:20.6 1:00:03.4 9:41  27  50.4       6        F 25-29   
63    2729 Brook sarvello        F      Syracuse           UT    US      1:01:01.4 1:00:45.9 9:48  47  54.3       4        F 45-49   
64    2730 Chris sarvello        M      Syracuse           UT    US      1:01:01.7 1:00:46.2 9:48  47  48.1       2        M 45-49   
65    2786 Amy Bosworth          F      Sandy              UT    US      1:01:39.7 1:01:26.3 9:55  42  51.4       4        F 40-44   
66    2781 Emily Merkley         F      Providence         UT    US      1:02:16.8 1:01:58.6 10:00 39  50.0       9        F 35-39   
67    2755 Carter Osborn         M      Bluffdale          UT    US      1:02:38.3 1:02:18.5 10:03 43  45.4       4        M 40-44   
68    2778 Anonymous Participant F                               US      1:02:45.9 1:02:33.7 10:05 38  49.3       10       F 35-39   
69    2721 Lance Welker          M      Draper             UT    US      1:02:55.4 1:02:43.2 10:07 42  44.8       5        M 40-44   
70    2807 James Noone           M      Draper             UT    US      1:02:55.8 1:02:43.9 10:07 40  44.1       6        M 40-44   
71    2785 Alec Arrambide        M      Sandy              UT    US      1:03:38.3 1:03:24.3 10:14 16  42.9       2        M 15-17   
72    2734 Emily Allison         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:03:53.5 1:03:38.0 10:16 56  57.9       2        F 55-59   
73    12   Krystal White         F      Stansbury Park     UT    US      1:06:02.1 1:05:47.9 10:37 35  46.3       11       F 35-39   
74    2815 Adona Swanner         F      Herriman           UT    US      1:06:18.4 1:06:12.7 10:41 31  45.7       11       F 30-34   
75    2766 Shona Boudreau        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:06:38.4 1:06:18.4 10:42 44  48.4       5        F 40-44   
76    2713 Aaron WInkelstein     M      Lehi               UT    US      1:06:56.6 1:06:21.6 10:42 29  40.2       2        M 25-29   
77    2772 Soonbok Holley        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:06:47.8 1:06:30.5 10:44 51  52.0       1        F 50-54   
78    2716 Janet Rogers          F      Murray             UT    US      1:06:46.9 1:06:38.3 10:45 64  61.5       1        F 60-64   
79    2749 Lauren Clarke         F      Sandy              UT    US      1:07:17.2 1:06:50.5 10:47 42  47.2       6        F 40-44   
80    2750 Jennifer Sagra        F      Sandy              UT    US      1:07:22.7 1:06:56.2 10:48 45  48.4       5        F 45-49   
81    2735 Katie Kersys          F      Kamas              UT    US      1:07:54.1 1:07:37.4 10:54 33  44.9       12       F 30-34   
82    2775 Katie Roberts         F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:08:18.3 1:07:55.1 10:57 37  45.2       12       F 35-39   
83    2812 micalynn Christiansen F      Sandy              UT    US      1:09:23.1 1:09:07.3 11:09 40  45.1       7        F 40-44   
84    2741 Victoria Boehme       F      Smithfield         UT    US      1:09:58.6 1:09:24.1 11:12 29  43.6       7        F 25-29   
85    2744 Robyn Johnson         F      Riverton           UT    US      1:10:20.5 1:09:52.8 11:16 43  45.5       8        F 40-44   
86    2896 Steve Anderton        M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:10:32.9 1:10:10.7 11:19 62  47.5       2        M 60-64   
87    2751 Jennifer Kelley       F      Clinton            UT    US      1:10:30.1 1:10:14.9 11:20 47  47.0       6        F 45-49   
88    2814 Ashley Isiminger      F      Sandy              UT    US      1:11:03.4 1:10:54.5 11:26 28  42.7       8        F 25-29   
89    2813 Amy Dunham            F      Draper             UT    US      1:11:02.7 1:10:55.3 11:26 38  43.5       13       F 35-39   
90    2810 Matthew Wilkinson     M      Draper             UT    US      1:11:04.6 1:10:56.8 11:27 54  43.7       2        M 50-54   
91    2782 Janelle Baird         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:12:05.9 1:11:54.7 11:36 48  46.5       7        F 45-49   
92    2732 Ginger Perry          F      Holladay           UT    US      1:13:01.2 1:12:42.6 11:44 39  42.6       14       F 35-39   
93    2728 April Tate            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:13:01.1 1:12:43.8 11:44 39  42.6       15       F 35-39   
94    2773 Autumn Holley         F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:13:05.9 1:12:49.1 11:45 14  44.8       1        F 12-14   
95    2774 Eric Holley           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:13:08.4 1:12:52.4 11:45 46  39.8       3        M 45-49   
96    2701 Josher Hansen         M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:15:04.8 1:14:25.1 12:00 37  36.5       4        M 35-39   
97    2759 Sandra Shumway        F      Murray             UT    US      1:15:40.3 1:15:19.4 12:09 36  40.6       16       F 35-39   
98    2724 Connie Harrison       F      Taylorsville       UT    US      1:16:09.9 1:15:47.7 12:14 54  47.4       2        F 50-54   
99    2723 Amanda Ralphs         F      Gilbert            AZ    US      1:16:34.9 1:16:22.3 12:19 29  39.6       9        F 25-29   
100   2895 Stephanie Lee         F      Jerome             ID    US      1:18:01.9 1:17:35.2 12:31 44  41.3       9        F 40-44   
101   2776 Emily Hoff            F      Ogden              UT    US      1:18:57.4 1:18:25.0 12:39 25  38.6       10       F 25-29   
102   2770 Kaelee Miller         F      Ogden              UT    US      1:18:57.4 1:18:25.0 12:39 26  38.6       11       F 25-29   
103   2784 Julie Hardle          F      Sandy              UT    US      1:22:19.4 1:21:42.1 13:11 61  48.1       2        F 60-64   
104   2758 Brianna Saulnier      F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      1:23:15.9 1:22:55.0 13:22 33  36.6       13       F 30-34   
105   2719 Jessica Watson        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:26:41.9 1:26:19.8 13:55 33  35.2       14       F 30-34   
106   2779 Elliot Herald         M      Sandy              UT    US      1:35:33.3 1:35:22.6 15:23 13  30.2       2        M 12-14   
107   2764 Brandon Walker        M      Sandy              UT    US      1:35:48.7 1:35:37.6 15:25 28  27.9       3        M 25-29   
108   2762 Caleb Kuehl           M      Sandy              UT    US      1:35:48.4 1:35:37.9 15:25 30  27.9       2        M 30-34   
109   2763 Kristen Krueger       F      Sandy              UT    US      1:35:48.7 1:35:38.0 15:25 28  31.6       12       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Oviatt       2899 49  1       M      Agoura Hills CA US   34:34.1 
2     Matthew Johnson    2808 43  3       M      Morgan UT US         38:51.9 
3     Alexandr Svetnicky 2790 27  7       M      Salt Lake City UT US 41:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hoppe    135  31  2       F      Bethlehem PA US 37:11.8 
2     Jacqueline Costley 2748 24  4       F      Logan UT US     39:38.1 
3     Christina Sillito  2787 44  5       F      Lehi UT US      39:58.8 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     L. Stucki 2703 10  40      M      Sandy UT US 53:57.6 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     K. Hadfield   2709 12  29      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 50:45.4   
2     Elliot Herald 2779 13  106     M      Sandy UT US          1:35:22.6 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ronan Boudreau 2768 15  38      M      Salt Lake City UT US 53:13.5   
2     Alec Arrambide 2785 16  71      M      Sandy UT US          1:03:24.3 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Davis    2757 24  13      M      American Fork UT US  44:50.8 
2     Daniel Boudreau 2767 18  50      M      Salt Lake City UT US 56:20.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Nathan Liebroder  2740 27  14      M      Sandy UT US 45:47.3   
2     Aaron WInkelstein 2713 29  76      M      Lehi UT US  1:06:21.6 
3     Brandon Walker    2764 28  107     M      Sandy UT US 1:35:37.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jordan Hadfield 2708 34  8       M      Eagle Mountain UT US 42:31.0   
2     Caleb Kuehl     2762 30  108     M      Sandy UT US          1:35:37.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nirmal Sunkara 2789 35  34      M      Sandy UT US    51:53.6 
2     Jaimon Stucki  2702 35  41      M      Sandy UT US    53:59.0 
3     Guy Chesrown   2803 39  60      M      Syracuse UT US 59:30.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Massinople 2780 44  9       M      Salt Lake City UT US 42:47.8 
2     Jeremy Checketts 2720 42  15      M      Bountiful UT US      46:04.1 
3     matthew Williams 2793 41  53      M      Holladay UT US       57:01.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Philip Hansen  2804 48  20      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 46:50.5   
2     Chris sarvello 2730 47  64      M      Syracuse UT US       1:00:46.2 
3     Eric Holley    2774 46  95      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:12:52.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chuck Taylor      2783 51  30      M      South Jordan UT US 50:54.1   
2     Matthew Wilkinson 2810 54  90      M      Draper UT US       1:10:56.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Roger Butikofer 2726 56  10      M      Riverton UT US      43:49.2 
2     Dean Bonney     2797 58  22      M      Blackfoot ID US     47:00.8 
3     Joel Hutchings  2715 58  56      M      American Fork UT US 58:32.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larry Howard   2769 60  28      M      Herriman UT US     50:33.3   
2     Steve Anderton 2896 62  86      M      South Jordan UT US 1:10:10.7 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Autumn Holley 2773 14  94      F      Cottonwood Heights UT US 1:12:49.1 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Grace Jenkins 2747 15  27      F      Tooele UT US 48:55.4 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Vicky Nguyen     2743 21  11      F      Salt Lake City UT US 44:34.3 
2     Katie Farrenkopf 2742 23  12      F      Sandy UT US          44:50.1 
3     Kathleen Stone   2885 24  31      F      Salt Lake City UT US 51:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jaclyn Arave   2754 25  17      F      Clearfield UT US     46:27.7 
2     Morgan Barnes  2752 25  23      F      Perham MN US         47:03.2 
3     Charissa Olsen 2798 26  24      F      Salt Lake City UT US 47:12.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kaela Liebroder 2739 30  6       F      Salt Lake City UT US 41:22.8 
2     Andrea Rasband  2811 32  25      F      Salt Lake City UT US 47:15.6 
3     Megan Casper    2806 33  36      F      Kaysville UT US      52:47.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anna Eschler    2794 35  19      F      Salt Lake City UT US 46:35.6 
2     Kelly Hall      2805 39  21      F      Eagle Mountain UT US 46:55.4 
3     Stephanie Davis 2788 38  26      F      Salt Lake City UT US 48:37.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Angie Jenkins    2746 40  35      F      Tooele UT US         51:57.3 
2     Sara Anderson    2705 42  48      F      South Jordan UT US   55:34.0 
3     Karine Gautherie 2706 44  54      F      Salt Lake City UT US 57:27.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Hoyt        2707 47  16      F      Midvale UT US        46:20.8 
2     Ann Bosworth    2771 46  49      F      Sandy UT US          55:54.6 
3     Kimberly Andrus 2796 48  57      F      Salt Lake City UT US 58:34.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Soonbok Holley  2772 51  77      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:06:30.5 
2     Connie Harrison 2724 54  98      F      Taylorsville UT US   1:15:47.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Wendy Halliday 2800 59  18      F      Park CityPark City UT US 46:34.7   
2     Emily Allison  2734 56  72      F      Salt Lake City UT US     1:03:38.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Janet Rogers 2716 64  78      F      Murray UT US 1:06:38.3 
2     Julie Hardle 2784 61  103     F      Sandy UT US  1:21:42.1 

Additional results can be found at https://runvigor.run/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.