Vigor Big Cottonwood Canyon 13.1, 10K & 5K

Sat May 9, 2020 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 84121 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2402 Ron Young               M      Layton             UT    US      1:08:32.8 1:08:32.7 5:14  36  85.9       1        M 35-39  
2     2134 Trevor Ricks            M      Provo              UT    US      1:09:28.8 1:09:27.7 5:18  26  84.1       1        M 25-29  
3     2220 Anatoliy Zharkikh       M      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:17:30.8 1:17:29.8 5:55  32  75.4       1        M 30-34  
4     2412 Patrick Cannon          M      Sandy              UT    US      1:18:31.5 1:18:31.3 6:00  30  74.4       2        M 30-34  
5     2360 Ryan Gjoraas            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:18:38.1 1:18:37.0 6:00  30  74.3       3        M 30-34  
6     2393 Christian Hampshire     M      Sandy              UT    US      1:19:29.0 1:19:28.7 6:04  39  75.1       1        M 35-39  
7     2399 Stephen Ouellette       M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:20:36.0 1:20:34.3 6:09  35  72.8       2        M 35-39  
8     2148 Amber Green             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:22:09.7 1:22:09.0 6:16  32  79.6       1        F 30-34  
9     2217 Kristin Barrus          F      Kaysville          UT    US      1:22:25.3 1:22:22.4 6:17  39  81.4       1        F 35-39  
10    2199 Sean Smith              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:22:37.2 1:22:35.8 6:18  46  76.2       1        M 45-49  
11    2332 Russell Pixton          M      Sandy              UT    US      1:22:48.5 1:22:48.0 6:19  37  71.4       1        M 35-39  
12    2178 thomas hopkins          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:22:59.3 1:22:55.8 6:20  22  70.4       1        M 18-24  
13    2384 Cory Keate              M      Smithfield         UT    US      1:25:01.3 1:23:13.1 6:21  33  70.2       1        M 30-34  
14    2277 Tom Lynam               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:23:21.5 1:23:19.4 6:22  25  70.1       1        M 25-29  
15    2274 Steve Mcentire          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:24:14.1 1:24:12.5 6:26  54  80.2       1        M 50-54  
16    2124 Angela Jaramillo        F      Alpine             UT    US      1:24:59.2 1:24:15.3 6:26  37  78.8       1        F 35-39  
17    2422 Eric Pearson            M      Sandy              UT    US      1:24:22.4 1:24:20.9 6:26  48  75.9       1        M 45-49  
18    2083 Guy Perkins             M      Encinitas          CA    US      1:24:57.7 1:24:50.7 6:29  55  80.3       1        M 55-59  
19    2414 Julie Thomas            F      Holladay           UT    US      1:24:53.2 1:24:52.4 6:29  44  81.9       1        F 40-44  
20    2273 Bryan Summerhays        M      Centerville        UT    US      1:26:30.3 1:25:27.3 6:31  49  75.6       1        M 45-49  
21    2385 Justin Keate            M      Logan              UT    US      1:25:35.1 1:25:31.9 6:32  23  68.3       1        M 18-24  
22    2003 Genevieve Keogh         F      Layton             UT    US      1:25:41.7 1:25:39.7 6:32  48  84.5       1        F 45-49  
23    2262 Kaden Hale              M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:26:06.9 1:26:03.5 6:34  16  69.3       1        M 15-17  
24    2363 Jeff Recker             M      Grand Junction     CO    US      1:26:38.5 1:26:37.4 6:37  54  77.9       1        M 50-54  
25    2320 Brooke Whitworth        F      Midvale            UT    US      1:26:59.8 1:26:57.6 6:38  35  75.7       1        F 35-39  
26    2421 Morgan Jensen           F      Sandy              UT    US      1:27:05.3 1:27:04.5 6:39  15  81.9       1        F 15-17  
27    2341 Kim Kapinos             F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:27:50.7 1:27:50.5 6:42  39  76.3       1        F 35-39  
28    2327 Darrell Phippen         M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:27:52.9 1:27:52.6 6:42  39  67.9       1        M 35-39  
29    2423 david layton            M      Centerville        UT    US      1:28:02.2 1:28:00.3 6:43  57  78.8       1        M 55-59  
30    2051 Daniel Olsen            M      Provo              UT    US      1:28:05.0 1:28:04.2 6:43  27  66.3       1        M 25-29  
31    2366 Robert Jones            M      Pocatello          ID    US      1:28:25.5 1:28:24.0 6:45  58  79.2       1        M 55-59  
32    2306 Troy Thorpe             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:28:27.2 1:28:26.4 6:45  30  66.0       1        M 30-34  
33    2225 Keith Barton            M      Sandy              UT    US      1:29:10.3 1:29:07.5 6:48  60  80.1       1        M 60-64  
34    2407 David Knowlton          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:29:33.0 1:29:30.4 6:50  57  77.5       1        M 55-59  
35    2071 Christopher Anjewierden M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:29:35.1 1:29:33.8 6:50  23  65.2       1        M 18-24  
36    2205 Tom Barkes              M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:29:49.2 1:29:48.1 6:51  39  66.4       1        M 35-39  
37    2395 Trisha Marsh            F      Saint George       UT    US      1:31:39.0 1:31:35.5 7:00  25  71.2       1        F 25-29  
38    2072 Ron Castleton           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:31:49.8 1:31:49.1 7:01  54  73.5       1        M 50-54  
39    2417 Jonathan Fernandez      M      Salem              UT    US      1:32:35.5 1:32:29.4 7:04  40  64.9       1        M 40-44  
40    2175 Tiffany Wilson          F      Heber City         UT    US      1:32:42.7 1:32:32.1 7:04  33  70.8       1        F 30-34  
41    2379 Liz Raybould            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:32:46.1 1:32:41.6 7:05  38  72.0       1        F 35-39  
42    2068 Douglas Anjewierden     M      Sandy              UT    US      1:33:01.6 1:33:00.4 7:06  32  62.8       1        M 30-34  
43    2011 Alexis Evers            F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:33:42.6 1:33:14.7 7:07  34  70.4       1        F 30-34  
44    2076 Kelli Davey             F      Draper             UT    US      1:33:41.5 1:33:38.9 7:09  45  74.9       1        F 45-49  
45    2300 Antony Watson           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:03.9 1:33:56.0 7:10  38  63.2       1        M 35-39  
46    2367 Travis Miner            M      Lehi               UT    US      1:34:26.0 1:34:24.8 7:12  39  63.2       2        M 35-39  
47    2050 Traci Hansen            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:34.2 1:34:25.8 7:13  47  75.8       1        F 45-49  
48    2214 Vlad Turchenko          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:37.9 1:34:32.5 7:13  50  68.9       1        M 50-54  
49    2046 Tiffany Diaz            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:34:45.0 1:34:36.4 7:13  38  70.5       1        F 35-39  
50    2386 Amy Thackeray           F      Alpine             UT    US      1:35:03.3 1:34:59.5 7:15  40  71.0       1        F 40-44  
51    2216 Mitchel Smiley          M      Sandy              UT    US      1:35:10.7 1:35:08.8 7:16  31  61.4       1        M 30-34  
52    2184 Jef Olsen               M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:35:44.2 1:35:14.0 7:16  46  66.1       1        M 45-49  
53    2132 Annie Goddard           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:35:24.0 1:35:20.5 7:17  34  68.9       1        F 30-34  
54    2253 Anna Jarman             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:35:42.6 1:35:38.8 7:18  17  71.6       1        F 15-17  
55    2036 Mark Hiatt              M      Draper             UT    US      1:37:44.1 1:35:49.7 7:19  49  67.4       1        M 45-49  
56    2401 Marie Xiques            F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:35:59.7 1:35:52.8 7:19  25  68.0       1        F 25-29  
57    2221 Annie Smith             F      West Point         UT    US      1:36:37.8 1:36:34.8 7:22  21  67.6       1        F 18-24  
58    2160 Todd Zenger             M      Millcreek City     UT    US      1:36:50.7 1:36:43.4 7:23  58  72.4       1        M 55-59  
59    2244 Dave Gourley            M      Kaysville          UT    US      1:38:05.2 1:36:49.2 7:23  39  61.6       1        M 35-39  
60    2207 Jordan Morrow           M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:36:58.5 1:36:57.4 7:24  35  60.5       2        M 35-39  
61    2018 Kristyn Mittelstaedt    F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:38:26.3 1:37:55.6 7:29  39  68.5       1        F 35-39  
62    2016 Konda Quinton           F      Draper             UT    US      1:38:09.1 1:38:06.7 7:29  41  69.2       1        F 40-44  
63    2372 Ryan Robb               M      Syracuse           UT    US      1:38:29.8 1:38:24.3 7:31  45  63.5       1        M 45-49  
64    2324 kiersten shoemaker      F      North Salt Lakelt  UT    US      1:38:29.8 1:38:25.7 7:31  28  66.2       1        F 25-29  
65    2250 Max Thackeray           M      Sandy              UT    US      1:38:39.2 1:38:34.3 7:31  14  62.5       1        M 12-14  
66    2252 James Thackeray         M      Sandy              UT    US      1:38:41.8 1:38:36.1 7:32  42  61.8       1        M 40-44  
67    2278 Elle McFarlane          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:39:01.6 1:38:49.5 7:33  26  66.0       1        F 25-29  
68    2063 Scott Roberts           M      Starkville         MS    US      1:38:58.5 1:38:52.7 7:33  59  71.5       1        M 55-59  
69    2364 Monica Reyes            F      Park City          UT    US      1:39:00.8 1:38:53.7 7:33  38  67.4       1        F 35-39  
70    2357 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:39:07.8 1:39:04.3 7:34  49  74.0       1        F 45-49  
71    2426 Mike Kimball            M      SandySandy         UT    US      1:39:44.6 1:39:27.6 7:36  50  65.5       1        M 50-54  
72    2400 Charles Wright          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:39:50.0 1:39:41.0 7:37  42  61.1       1        M 40-44  
73    2114 Heather Kirkpatrick     F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:40:14.8 1:39:47.0 7:37  39  67.2       1        F 35-39  
74    2206 Mackenzie McCleery      F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:39:52.5 1:39:51.2 7:37  29  65.3       1        F 25-29  
75    2406 Breanna Taylor          F      Santa Rosa         CA    US      1:40:07.7 1:39:57.9 7:38  25  65.2       2        F 25-29  
76    2373 Kambree Blackner        F      North Salt Lake    UT    US      1:40:09.0 1:40:02.3 7:38  22  65.2       1        F 18-24  
77    2123 Brooke Haag             F      Alpine             UT    US      1:40:51.3 1:40:07.7 7:39  39  67.0       1        F 35-39  
78    2353 Conner Riebe            M      Boise              ID    US      1:40:20.3 1:40:10.2 7:39  24  58.3       1        M 18-24  
79    2325 Matt Kresge             M      Lindon             UT    US      1:40:14.2 1:40:12.1 7:39  98  234.7      1        M 70-99  
80    2418 Tara Cave               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:40:14.3 1:40:12.7 7:39  32  65.2       1        F 30-34  
81    2122 Amy Oscarson            F      Alpine             UT    US      1:41:02.8 1:40:19.2 7:39  41  67.7       1        F 40-44  
82    2334 Nate Jones              M      Highland           UT    US      1:40:30.6 1:40:20.9 7:40  31  58.2       1        M 30-34  
83    2350 Nicole Cruz             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:40:42.6 1:40:30.3 7:40  33  65.2       1        F 30-34  
84    2022 Hilary Noel             F      Woods Cross        UT    US      1:42:14.3 1:40:33.8 7:41  41  67.5       1        F 40-44  
85    2017 Catherine Bowen         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:42:25.7 1:40:45.5 7:41  37  65.9       1        F 35-39  
86    2425 Unknown Partic. 2425    M                                       1:40:52.2 1:40:50.1 7:42                 1        F 40-44  
87    2381 Kandi Rasmussen         F      Sandy              UT    US      1:41:07.1 1:40:53.5 7:42  59  82.3       1        F 55-59  
88    2251 Bridget Thackeray       F      Sandy              UT    US      1:41:05.6 1:41:00.1 7:43  37  65.7       1        F 35-39  
89    2424 Jane Johnson            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:09.5 1:41:00.9 7:43  34  65.0       1        F 30-34  
90    2294 Helena Caldwell         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:19.5 1:41:14.0 7:44  38  65.9       1        F 35-39  
91    2053 Katie Rice              F      Layton             UT    US      1:41:26.7 1:41:14.4 7:44  42  67.6       1        F 40-44  
92    2013 Josie Peterson          F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:42:09.0 1:41:41.7 7:46  35  64.8       1        F 35-39  
93    2025 Kenny Coleman           M      Herriman           UT    US      1:43:44.1 1:41:42.1 7:46  43  60.4       1        M 40-44  
94    2188 Natalie Shafer          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:42:01.3 1:41:52.9 7:47  46  69.6       1        F 45-49  
95    2359 Lindsey Clark           F      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:42:44.7 1:42:41.8 7:50  33  63.8       1        F 30-34  
96    2346 Carmen Groom            F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:42:45.0 1:42:44.1 7:51  26  63.5       1        F 25-29  
97    2007 Heather Martin          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:16.9 1:43:13.7 7:53  44  67.3       1        F 40-44  
98    2257 Lindsi Stevens          F      Sandy              UT    US      1:43:22.1 1:43:17.1 7:53  37  64.3       1        F 35-39  
99    2258 K. Stevens              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:43:22.1 1:43:17.3 7:53  12  74.6       1        F 12-14  
100   2264 Brian Johnson           M      Springville        UT    US      1:43:27.4 1:43:18.5 7:53  51  63.6       1        M 50-54  
101   2336 EMILY TROST             F      Sandy              UT    US      1:43:59.7 1:43:20.5 7:53  34  63.5       1        F 30-34  
102   2079 Mark Feller             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:37.3 1:43:32.3 7:54  54  65.2       1        M 50-54  
103   2215 Marcie Nielsen          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:43:48.1 1:43:39.2 7:55  51  72.4       1        F 50-54  
104   2142 Jennifer Quinn Davis    F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:45:02.3 1:44:34.3 7:59  49  70.1       1        F 45-49  
105   2137 Tim Quinn               M      American Fork      UT    US      1:45:02.6 1:44:34.3 7:59  56  65.7       1        M 55-59  
106   2279 JaNae Eldredge          F      Draper             UT    US      1:44:56.0 1:44:41.7 8:00  46  67.7       1        F 45-49  
107   2312 Zach Petersen           M      Nampa              ID    US      1:45:08.5 1:45:05.3 8:01  23  55.6       1        M 18-24  
108   2348 Jeff Heywood            M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:45:33.4 1:45:22.8 8:03  33  55.5       1        M 30-34  
109   2368 Alicia Watanabe         F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:45:37.7 1:45:23.6 8:03  44  66.0       1        F 40-44  
110   2245 Mitzi Enger             F      Herriman           UT    US      1:45:37.8 1:45:33.6 8:03  40  63.9       2        F 40-44  
111   2289 Cory Maxfield           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:45:41.3 1:45:35.5 8:04  58  77.6       1        F 55-59  
112   2321 Mark Robbins            M      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:45:46.0 1:45:41.6 8:04  40  56.8       1        M 40-44  
113   2112 Richard Hillier         M      Los Angeles        CA    US      1:46:14.1 1:45:49.6 8:05  61  68.1       1        M 60-64  
114   2338 Lori Martineau          F      Herriman           UT    US      1:46:39.4 1:45:59.5 8:05  25  61.5       1        F 25-29  
115   2218 Alicia Tebbs            F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:46:07.3 1:46:00.9 8:06  51  70.8       1        F 50-54  
116   2219 Hailey Tebbs            F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:46:08.2 1:46:01.3 8:06  22  61.5       1        F 18-24  
117   2241 Christina Hale          F      Wellsville         UT    US      1:46:31.8 1:46:25.2 8:07  35  61.9       1        F 35-39  
118   2107 G. Milne                M      Draper             UT    US      1:46:57.8 1:46:40.8 8:09  11  62.9       1        M 1-11   
119   2390 McKay Bateman           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:46:52.3 1:46:45.2 8:09  40  56.2       1        M 40-44  
120   2345 Greg Sanderson          M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:47:00.6 1:46:49.8 8:09  30  54.7       1        M 30-34  
121   2115 Patricia Miller         F      Park City          UT    US      1:47:03.0 1:46:55.1 8:10  23  61.0       1        F 18-24  
122   2270 Kassie Karadeema        F      Sandy              UT    US      1:47:07.8 1:47:07.3 8:11  28  60.9       1        F 25-29  
123   2162 Stephanie Hopkins       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:47:39.4 1:47:31.4 8:12  22  60.6       1        F 18-24  
124   2419 Elena Catania           F      Santa Rosa         CA    US      1:48:01.1 1:47:51.3 8:14  27  60.5       1        F 25-29  
125   2085 David Allred            M      Sandy              UT    US      1:48:10.5 1:48:03.6 8:15  59  65.4       1        M 55-59  
126   2394 Miriam Gunter           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:35.7 1:48:21.8 8:16  24  60.2       1        F 18-24  
127   2005 Shar Christopher        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:36.3 1:48:27.4 8:17  39  61.8       1        F 35-39  
128   2233 Alec Arrambide          M      Sandy              UT    US      1:48:41.6 1:48:33.7 8:17  14  56.8       1        M 12-14  
129   2167 Georganne Bell          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:48:42.0 1:48:37.8 8:18  36  60.8       1        F 35-39  
130   2049 Adam Scott              M      Providence         UT    US      1:49:03.5 1:48:37.8 8:18  31  53.7       1        M 30-34  
131   2369 Lanae Larson            F      Draper             UT    US      1:48:58.7 1:48:42.7 8:18  38  61.4       1        F 35-39  
132   2042 Travis Anderson         M      Lehi               UT    US      1:49:38.4 1:49:02.5 8:19  35  53.8       1        M 35-39  
133   2126 Nikki Zimmerman         F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      1:49:37.4 1:49:23.0 8:21  38  61.0       1        F 35-39  
134   2318 Charlene Kerwin         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:49:35.4 1:49:28.5 8:21  51  68.6       1        F 50-54  
135   2057 Eric Rowan              M      Fisherville        KY    US      1:49:36.6 1:49:33.9 8:22  47  58.0       1        M 45-49  
136   2203 Kati Quinn              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:49:45.3 1:49:37.4 8:22  30  59.5       1        F 30-34  
137   2397 Rebekah Gold            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:49:53.1 1:49:44.9 8:23  40  61.5       1        F 40-44  
138   2322 Lisa Western            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:49:57.5 1:49:50.0 8:23  99  406.9      1        F 70-99  
139   2272 Hope Quade              F      Kansas City        MO    US      1:50:18.0 1:50:06.4 8:24  24  59.2       1        F 18-24  
140   2065 Kristen Kenny           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:50:33.8 1:50:10.3 8:25  32  59.3       1        F 30-34  
141   2116 Michelle Stacey         F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:50:23.3 1:50:11.9 8:25  26  59.2       1        F 25-29  
142   2302 Brianna Zurcher         F      Alpine             UT    US      1:53:20.2 1:50:12.8 8:25  26  59.2       2        F 25-29  
143   2144 Paige Jensen            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:50:19.8 1:50:16.5 8:25  30  59.1       1        F 30-34  
144   2127 Joy Prince              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:51:36.4 1:50:20.3 8:25  39  60.8       1        F 35-39  
145   2032 Jolene Young            F      Ogden              UT    US      1:50:41.0 1:50:31.3 8:26  37  60.0       2        F 35-39  
146   2413 Alicia Bowers           F      Lehi               UT    US      1:50:53.8 1:50:37.3 8:27  21  59.0       1        F 18-24  
147   2271 Sarah Park              F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      1:50:56.6 1:50:39.3 8:27  25  58.9       1        F 25-29  
148   2276 Stephanie White         F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:50:45.3 1:50:41.0 8:27  40  60.9       1        F 40-44  
149   2391 Sara Bateman            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:50:56.0 1:50:50.2 8:28  37  59.9       1        F 35-39  
150   2145 Kristen Spence          F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:50:59.5 1:50:55.9 8:28  30  58.8       1        F 30-34  
151   2304 Evan Tree               M      Sandy              UT    US      1:54:04.3 1:50:57.0 8:28  53  60.3       1        M 50-54  
152   2344 Bryanna Kershaw         F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:51:26.4 1:51:15.1 8:30  23  58.6       1        F 18-24  
153   2104 Jamie Gray              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:51:27.9 1:51:15.8 8:30  39  60.3       1        F 35-39  
154   2286 Nicole Bunting          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:51:25.5 1:51:16.4 8:30  26  58.6       1        F 25-29  
155   2328 Marc Horne              M      Sandy              UT    US      1:51:44.6 1:51:16.7 8:30  56  61.8       1        M 55-59  
156   2261 Gretchen Hale           F      South Jordan       UT    US      1:53:29.2 1:51:18.3 8:30  38  59.9       1        F 35-39  
157   2317 Lew Baker               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:51:30.1 1:51:22.7 8:30  71  71.6       1        M 70-99  
158   2034 Kent Whiting            M      West Jordan        UT    US      1:53:00.8 1:51:39.2 8:31  51  58.9       1        M 50-54  
159   2094 Jourdan Robertson       F      Midvale            UT    US      1:51:49.1 1:51:45.7 8:32  24  58.3       1        F 18-24  
160   2224 Janet Barton            F      Sandy              UT    US      1:55:00.1 1:51:53.6 8:32  57  72.3       1        F 55-59  
161   2347 Mark Roberts            M      South Jordan       UT    US      1:52:09.5 1:51:58.3 8:33  27  52.1       1        M 25-29  
162   2231 Josh Schmidt            M      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:19.8 1:52:12.0 8:34  40  53.5       1        M 40-44  
163   2232 Audrey Young            F      Sandy              UT    US      1:52:19.8 1:52:15.9 8:34  15  63.5       1        F 15-17  
164   2090 Nathan Huschka          M      Herriman           UT    US      1:52:37.3 1:52:18.6 8:34  41  53.8       1        M 40-44  
165   2351 C Jay Trujillo          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:38.1 1:52:27.3 8:35  49  57.4       1        M 45-49  
166   2427 Chelsea Wood            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:34.7 1:52:30.9 8:35  36  58.7       1        F 35-39  
167   2298 Kristen Snow            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:52:36.8 1:52:32.1 8:35  33  58.2       1        F 30-34  
168   2120 Katherine Behrmann      F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:52:51.1 1:52:34.3 8:36  18  59.7       1        F 18-24  
169   2361 Lindsey Nelsen          F      Woods Cross        UT    US      1:52:45.2 1:52:37.6 8:36  30  57.9       1        F 30-34  
170   2196 Brooke McAffee          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:53:04.5 1:52:49.7 8:37  24  57.8       1        F 18-24  
171   2202 Brittney Rarig          F      Draper             UT    US      1:53:27.3 1:53:08.5 8:38  28  57.6       1        F 25-29  
172   2235 Marcie Milne            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:53:31.5 1:53:15.7 8:39  35  58.1       1        F 35-39  
173   2254 Caroline Jarman         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:53:40.5 1:53:36.2 8:40  15  62.8       1        F 15-17  
174   2362 Nieves Furtak           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:08.3 1:53:50.0 8:41  38  58.6       1        F 35-39  
175   2171 Sarah-Kate Ashworth     F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:54:22.7 1:54:19.0 8:44  14  63.8       1        F 12-14  
176   2111 Mary Anne Hillier       F      Los Angeles        CA    US      1:56:19.0 1:54:56.1 8:46  62  75.3       1        F 60-64  
177   2164 Rachel Santora          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:55:36.5 1:55:04.4 8:47  26  56.7       1        F 25-29  
178   2237 Lori Metzger            F      Midvale            UT    US      1:55:28.1 1:55:13.5 8:48  36  57.4       1        F 35-39  
179   2010 Wendy Henderson         F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      1:59:01.9 1:55:23.9 8:49  56  69.2       1        F 55-59  
180   2323 Cathie Carlson          F      Sandy              UT    US      1:55:48.9 1:55:30.5 8:49  60  72.9       1        F 60-64  
181   2096 Meredith Doleac         F      Draper             UT    US      1:56:05.5 1:55:51.9 8:51  45  60.6       1        F 45-49  
182   2288 Larry Maxfield          M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:58:03.5 1:55:52.4 8:51  59  61.0       1        M 55-59  
183   2303 karen tree              F      Sandy              UT    US      1:59:02.2 1:55:55.2 8:51  51  64.7       1        F 50-54  
184   2226 Nola Lucke              F      North Salt Lake    UT    US      1:56:39.6 1:56:00.6 8:51  53  66.3       2        F 50-54  
185   2002 Brooke Milne            F      Draper             UT    US      1:56:23.3 1:56:06.3 8:52  38  57.4       1        F 35-39  
186   2006 Cindy Boyer             F      sandy              UT    US      1:56:23.2 1:56:07.4 8:52  38  57.4       2        F 35-39  
187   2154 anastasia bigler        F      Ogden              UT    US      1:56:51.2 1:56:43.4 8:55  49  62.8       1        F 45-49  
188   2313 Marissa Nielsen         F      Bountiful          UT    US      1:56:57.8 1:56:55.3 8:56  23  55.8       1        F 18-24  
189   2033 Rebecca Hall            F      Sandy              UT    US      1:57:11.5 1:56:56.0 8:56  43  59.0       1        F 40-44  
190   2267 Kylie Bolton            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:20.1 1:57:11.1 8:57  31  55.7       1        F 30-34  
191   2248 L. Barlow               M      Sandy              UT    US      1:57:44.5 1:57:34.4 8:59  9   62.3       1        M 1-11   
192   2211 Traci Aguirre           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:58:04.0 1:57:38.7 8:59  43  58.6       1        F 40-44  
193   2190 Mary Beth Lofgren       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:57:57.9 1:57:47.8 9:00  24  55.3       1        F 18-24  
194   2212 Doug Aguirre            M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:58:14.3 1:57:48.4 9:00  37  50.2       1        M 35-39  
195   2192 Rachel Jenson           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:59:01.9 1:57:49.5 9:00  20  55.8       1        F 18-24  
196   2056 Stacey Stucki           F      Sandy              UT    US      1:58:13.7 1:57:57.9 9:00  33  55.5       1        F 30-34  
197   2330 Jennifer Oviatt         F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:58:08.0 1:58:01.6 9:01  45  59.4       1        F 45-49  
198   2352 Metta Driscoll          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:58:16.7 1:58:05.6 9:01  51  63.6       1        F 50-54  
199   2213 Alessandro Zanazzi      M      Provo              UT    US      1:58:29.9 1:58:15.6 9:02  39  50.5       1        M 35-39  
200   2208 Bill Schmid             M      Bountiful          UT    US      1:58:18.9 1:58:18.9 9:02  61  60.9       1        M 60-64  
201   2179 grace hopkins           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:00:50.6 1:58:26.3 9:02  16  59.0       1        F 15-17  
202   2136 Melissa McKinnon        F      Riverton           UT    US      1:58:47.0 1:58:32.9 9:03  40  56.9       1        F 40-44  
203   2147 Chantal Dolan           F      Sandy              UT    US      1:59:03.7 1:58:43.3 9:04  51  63.2       1        F 50-54  
204   2020 Mark Bolliger           M      Lehi               UT    US      1:59:46.2 1:58:43.6 9:04  53  56.3       1        M 50-54  
205   2106 Bryce Olsen             M      Orem               UT    US      1:59:19.8 1:59:12.2 9:06  26  49.0       1        M 25-29  
206   2105 Courtney Olsen          F      Orem               UT    US      1:59:20.3 1:59:13.0 9:06  22  54.7       1        F 18-24  
207   2355 Melissa Willie          F      Pleasant Grove     UT    US      1:59:41.9 1:59:29.3 9:07  99  374.0      1        F 70-99  
208   2108 Jennifer Christensen    F      Woods Cross        UT    US      2:03:43.4 1:59:52.2 9:09  35  54.9       1        F 35-39  
209   2309 Krista Daynes           F      Draper             UT    US      2:01:13.8 2:00:13.5 9:11  42  56.9       1        F 40-44  
210   2035 Cathryn Halvorsen       F      Sandy              UT    US      2:01:14.4 2:00:14.1 9:11  52  63.2       1        F 50-54  
211   2236 Gail Salowey            F      Park City          UT    US      2:00:42.8 2:00:33.7 9:12  65  74.9       1        F 65-69  
212   2331 Benjamin Pogue          M      Kaysville          UT    US      2:04:06.2 2:00:49.6 9:13  36  48.7       1        M 35-39  
213   2408 Swapna Jampala          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:01:26.6 2:01:11.3 9:15  42  56.4       1        F 40-44  
214   2189 Deena Lofgren           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:01:28.7 2:01:18.1 9:16  56  65.8       1        F 55-59  
215   2140 Alicia Davies           F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:01:31.6 2:01:26.6 9:16  32  53.8       1        F 30-34  
216   2180 Amy Herrera             F      Ogden              UT    US      2:02:01.9 2:01:33.2 9:17  38  54.9       1        F 35-39  
217   2021 Denise Stembridge       F      Mapleton           UT    US      2:02:00.3 2:01:42.0 9:17  53  63.2       1        F 50-54  
218   2228 Patricia Woller         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:03:15.9 2:01:53.9 9:18  47  58.8       1        F 45-49  
219   2354 Csilla Kittlinger       F      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:02:08.4 2:01:55.3 9:18  36  54.2       1        F 35-39  
220   2227 Carly Fetzer            F      Bountiful          UT    US      2:03:41.5 2:02:16.2 9:20  36  54.1       2        F 35-39  
221   2110 Isabella Gerald         F      Grantsville        UT    US      2:02:41.0 2:02:31.6 9:21  30  53.2       1        F 30-34  
222   2378 Jim Marsh               M      Draper             UT    US      2:03:48.2 2:03:34.6 9:26  37  47.8       1        M 35-39  
223   2377 Camille Marsh           F      Draper             UT    US      2:03:48.6 2:03:35.0 9:26  34  53.1       1        F 30-34  
224   2415 Sonia Briggs            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:07:49.3 2:03:55.7 9:28  44  56.1       1        F 40-44  
225   2210 Nan Abel                F      Clearfield         UT    US      2:04:35.7 2:04:06.9 9:28  59  66.9       1        F 55-59  
226   2099 Emily Collier           F      Grantsville        UT    US      2:04:44.5 2:04:26.6 9:30  34  52.8       1        F 30-34  
227   2089 Michelle Paterson       F      Draper             UT    US      2:04:44.6 2:04:26.6 9:30  34  52.8       2        F 30-34  
228   2284 Fallan Adams            F      Layton             UT    US      2:04:51.0 2:04:36.4 9:31  33  52.6       3        F 30-34  
229   2316 Jason Caywood           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:05:01.7 2:04:50.0 9:32  36  47.1       1        M 35-39  
230   2130 Lorie Lee               F      Draper             UT    US      2:06:51.7 2:04:55.1 9:32  45  56.2       1        F 45-49  
231   2163 Jenna Rovniak           F      Park City          UT    US      2:05:06.2 2:04:55.2 9:32  23  52.2       1        F 18-24  
232   2061 Jeremy Smith            M      riverdale          UT    US      2:06:58.9 2:04:56.5 9:32  33  46.8       1        M 30-34  
233   2060 Lacey Smith             F      riverdale          UT    US      2:06:59.2 2:04:57.3 9:32  32  52.3       1        F 30-34  
234   2026 Nancy Cormack-Hughes    F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:05:33.0 2:05:29.9 9:35  52  60.5       1        F 50-54  
235   2019 Jennie Heslop           F      Plain City         UT    US      2:05:41.9 2:05:32.2 9:35  37  52.9       1        F 35-39  
236   2193 Casey Mau               M      Bountiful          UT    US      2:05:59.0 2:05:33.8 9:35  29  46.5       1        M 25-29  
237   2280 Michelle Martin         F      Sandy              UT    US      2:06:07.1 2:05:50.3 9:36  43  54.8       1        F 40-44  
238   2118 L. Thomas               F      Broomfield         CO    US      2:06:18.5 2:05:58.4 9:37  12  61.2       1        F 12-14  
239   2229 Nicole Thomas           F      Broomfield         CO    US      2:06:18.9 2:05:58.7 9:37  40  53.5       1        F 40-44  
240   2156 Joan Abele              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:06:10.7 2:06:08.3 9:38  64  70.6       1        F 60-64  
241   2308 Katherine Robbins       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:06:44.6 2:06:12.6 9:38  37  52.6       1        F 35-39  
242   2374 Taleesa Warner          F      Riverton           UT    US      2:06:32.0 2:06:14.5 9:38  34  52.0       1        F 30-34  
243   2255 Stephanie Nay           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:06:27.0 2:06:24.5 9:39  41  53.7       1        F 40-44  
244   2166 Hilary Budd             F      Herriman           UT    US      2:06:50.2 2:06:43.9 9:40  31  51.5       1        F 30-34  
245   2152 Lorren Mitchell         F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:06:50.2 2:06:43.9 9:40  27  51.4       1        F 25-29  
246   2151 KORTNEY SCHULTZ         F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:06:50.4 2:06:44.1 9:40  30  51.5       1        F 30-34  
247   2333 Byron Rasmussen         M      Sandy              UT    US      2:07:07.3 2:06:47.4 9:41  42  48.0       1        M 40-44  
248   2405 Steven Angell           M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:06:55.6 2:06:48.6 9:41  46  49.7       1        M 45-49  
249   2342 Cory Bushman            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:07:29.0 2:07:21.2 9:43  38  52.4       1        F 35-39  
250   2319 April Ellis             F      Sandy              UT    US      2:07:43.6 2:07:29.4 9:44  33  51.4       1        F 30-34  
251   2388 Melinda Osterhout       F      Draper             UT    US      2:07:55.2 2:07:36.1 9:44  37  52.0       1        F 35-39  
252   2146 Kayla Wolff             F      Lehi               UT    US      2:09:04.9 2:07:46.6 9:45  23  51.0       1        F 18-24  
253   2371 Joyce Ashcroft          F      Logan              UT    US      2:10:59.2 2:08:31.8 9:49  65  70.3       1        F 65-69  
254   2356 Candice Jensen          F      Meridian           ID    US      2:10:59.2 2:08:32.4 9:49  41  52.8       1        F 40-44  
255   2370 Nicole Rothey           F      Farmington         UT    US      2:10:59.6 2:08:32.6 9:49  40  52.5       2        F 40-44  
256   2161 Kataraina Ava           F      McGuire AFB        NJ    US      2:09:07.3 2:08:34.1 9:49  34  51.1       1        F 30-34  
257   2292 Kaziah Chang            F      Glendora           CA    US      2:08:56.1 2:08:43.5 9:50  43  53.6       1        F 40-44  
258   2103 Jaimi Liddell           F      Syracuse           UT    US      2:08:56.4 2:08:43.8 9:50  39  52.1       1        F 35-39  
259   2125 Stephanie Gerald        F      Austin             TX    US      2:09:34.5 2:09:25.0 9:53  38  51.5       2        F 35-39  
260   2177 Ann-Marie Hopkins       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:12:18.7 2:09:30.1 9:53  50  57.3       1        F 50-54  
261   2375 A. Crisp                F      Cottonwood Heights UT    US      2:10:02.0 2:09:47.8 9:54  12  59.4       1        F 12-14  
262   2009 Tiffany Olsen           F      Eden               UT    US      2:10:10.2 2:09:58.3 9:55  38  51.3       1        F 35-39  
263   2239 K. Ellingson            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:10:31.9 2:10:21.1 9:57  11  61.2       1        F 1-11   
264   2268 Emilio Ortiz            M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:10:32.5 2:10:27.9 9:58  16  45.7       1        M 15-17  
265   2204 Dallas Christensen      M      Saint George       UT    US      2:11:00.3 2:10:42.0 9:59  43  47.0       1        M 40-44  
266   2234 Lori Wood               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:12:03.7 2:11:47.4 10:04 32  49.6       1        F 30-34  
267   2246 Katirna Heath           F      Murray             UT    US      2:12:03.6 2:11:48.0 10:04 32  49.6       2        F 30-34  
268   2100 Emma Allen              F      Sandy              UT    US      2:12:44.5 2:11:53.6 10:04 40  51.1       1        F 40-44  
269   2121 Shelley Paul            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:12:07.1 2:11:54.0 10:04 51  56.9       1        F 50-54  
270   2101 Blair Allen             M      Sandy              UT    US      2:12:48.1 2:11:56.7 10:04 41  45.8       1        M 40-44  
271   2117 Russ Thomas             M      Broomfield         CO    US      2:12:18.1 2:11:58.1 10:04 41  45.8       2        M 40-44  
272   2102 Lisa Giles              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:12:50.5 2:11:59.3 10:05 43  52.2       1        F 40-44  
273   2069 Alexandra Ellis         F      Plain City         UT    US      2:12:19.2 2:12:04.3 10:05 22  49.4       1        F 18-24  
274   2087 Megan Young             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:16:11.5 2:12:45.2 10:08 23  49.1       2        F 18-24  
275   2086 Julie Allred            F      Sandy              UT    US      2:16:13.1 2:12:46.9 10:08 49  55.2       1        F 45-49  
276   2195 Anna Holley             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:14:09.0 2:13:47.4 10:13 18  50.3       1        F 18-24  
277   2194 Soonbok Holley          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:14:09.4 2:13:47.6 10:13 49  54.8       1        F 45-49  
278   2078 Shannon Tobler          F      Riverton           UT    US      2:16:04.1 2:14:35.8 10:16 46  52.7       2        F 45-49  
279   2077 Aimee Shaw              F      Riverton           UT    US      2:16:04.2 2:14:35.8 10:16 44  51.6       1        F 40-44  
280   2059 Catalina Bancroft       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:15:07.4 2:14:45.9 10:17 41  50.4       2        F 40-44  
281   2429 Nancy Rasmussen         F      Lincoln            NE    US      2:15:08.5 2:14:51.5 10:18 47  53.1       1        F 45-49  
282   2266 Kelly Schildt           F      Kenosha            WI    US      2:15:15.5 2:14:53.0 10:18 39  49.7       1        F 35-39  
283   2265 Ronald Schildt          M      Kenosha            WI    US      2:15:15.6 2:14:53.2 10:18 49  47.9       1        M 45-49  
284   2024 Kylee Jones             F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:16:25.0 2:16:04.3 10:23 27  47.9       1        F 25-29  
285   2176 Taylor Hunsaker         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:16:20.8 2:16:11.9 10:24 31  47.9       1        F 30-34  
286   2301 Rhonda Uber             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:16:28.9 2:16:13.6 10:24 51  55.1       1        F 50-54  
287   2404 Brent McCormick         M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:16:38.5 2:16:36.4 10:26 55  49.9       1        M 55-59  
288   2197 Lynae Christensen       F      Cleveland          UT    US      2:17:26.1 2:17:06.5 10:28 36  48.2       1        F 35-39  
289   2091 Kylan Lovell            M      Murray             UT    US      2:17:26.5 2:17:06.9 10:28 43  44.8       1        M 40-44  
290   2143 Gabrielle Gale          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:17:39.5 2:17:22.5 10:29 47  52.1       1        F 45-49  
291   2290 Julianna Fulton         F      Pleasant grove     UT    US      2:17:54.7 2:17:39.4 10:30 98  271.9      1        F 70-99  
292   2223 Lisa Hebert             F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:18:25.2 2:18:22.7 10:34 37  48.0       1        F 35-39  
293   2023 Sue Jones               F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:18:55.5 2:18:34.6 10:35 59  60.0       1        F 55-59  
294   2295 Athena Dewaters         F      Riverton           UT    US      2:19:20.3 2:18:47.1 10:36 37  47.8       1        F 35-39  
295   2297 Abbey Chorn             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:20:54.6 2:18:55.6 10:36 28  46.9       1        F 25-29  
296   2403 Lisa Esia               F      Sandy              UT    US      2:19:26.2 2:19:08.5 10:37 44  50.0       1        F 40-44  
297   2343 Hillary Clift           F      South Jordan       UT    US      2:19:32.0 2:19:23.9 10:38 34  47.1       1        F 30-34  
298   2082 Lana Pray               F      South Jordan       UT    US      2:19:43.4 2:19:26.8 10:39 41  48.7       1        F 40-44  
299   2058 Shanalee Sadler         F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:20:25.2 2:19:47.2 10:40 37  47.5       1        F 35-39  
300   2305 PREM VIJOY              M      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:38.7 2:20:09.5 10:42 41  43.1       1        M 40-44  
301   2283 Sharmin Mannek          F      Herriman           UT    US      2:23:01.5 2:20:40.3 10:44 42  48.6       1        F 40-44  
302   2240 William Ellingson       M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:20:56.7 2:20:45.4 10:45 36  41.8       1        M 35-39  
303   2222 Tiffany Blue            F      Sandy              UT    US      2:21:08.7 2:21:00.6 10:46 35  46.7       1        F 35-39  
304   2004 Sheri Robison           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:21:21.7 2:21:16.7 10:47 49  51.9       1        F 45-49  
305   2044 Scotti Miller           F      South Weber        UT    US      2:21:47.9 2:21:28.2 10:48 30  46.1       1        F 30-34  
306   2168 Alicia Rasmussen        F      Lehi               UT    US      2:22:44.8 2:22:31.0 10:53 34  46.1       2        F 30-34  
307   2183 Jessica Remington       F      Provo              UT    US      2:23:00.1 2:22:39.5 10:53 22  45.7       1        F 18-24  
308   2326 kyle bridges            M      Sandy              UT    US      2:23:34.3 2:23:16.6 10:56 49  45.1       1        M 45-49  
309   2040 Robin Wahlquist         F      Sandy              UT    US      2:24:05.7 2:23:48.5 10:59 61  59.4       1        F 60-64  
310   2165 Nikki Hales             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:24:17.7 2:23:59.9 11:00 32  45.4       1        F 30-34  
311   2084 Emily Wardle            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:24:58.9 2:24:37.9 11:02 40  46.6       1        F 40-44  
312   2153 Joni Jenson             F      Sandy              UT    US      2:26:20.5 2:25:07.9 11:05 53  53.0       1        F 50-54  
313   2339 Dawn McAllister         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:25:57.1 2:25:40.7 11:07 31  44.8       1        F 30-34  
314   2128 Melanie Lockwood        F      Eagle Mountain     UT    US      2:27:16.4 2:27:01.0 11:13 48  49.3       1        F 45-49  
315   2416 Carrie de Azevedo       F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:27:53.3 2:27:29.1 11:16 49  49.7       2        F 45-49  
316   2181 Patricia Borges         F      West Haven         UT    US      2:28:30.7 2:28:01.0 11:18 28  44.0       1        F 25-29  
317   2291 London Riding           F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:28:28.2 2:28:01.3 11:18 99  301.9      1        F 70-99  
318   2187 Brandy Aldrich          F      Midvale            UT    US      2:28:31.5 2:28:18.4 11:19 30  44.0       1        F 30-34  
319   2081 Amanda Bjarnson         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:28:31.6 2:28:18.4 11:19 32  44.1       2        F 30-34  
320   2243 Chris Taney             M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:29:18.4 2:29:05.0 11:23 30  39.2       1        M 30-34  
321   2191 Sarah Messina           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:29:18.3 2:29:05.6 11:23 28  43.7       1        F 25-29  
322   2155 heather swerdlik        F      Salt Lake Cityt    UT    US      2:30:51.3 2:29:32.9 11:25 36  44.2       1        F 35-39  
323   2135 Anne John               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:34:06.2 2:29:46.7 11:26 58  54.7       1        F 55-59  
324   2039 James Wahlquist         M      Sandy              UT    US      2:30:16.1 2:29:58.8 11:27 66  50.4       1        M 65-69  
325   2062 Jodi Roberts            F      Starkville         MS    US      2:33:14.1 2:31:10.6 11:32 58  54.2       1        F 55-59  
326   2307 Lisanne Fear            F      Pinedale           WY    US      2:31:35.3 2:31:13.7 11:33 24  43.1       1        F 18-24  
327   2064 Gayle Jones             F      Ogden              UT    US      2:33:17.3 2:31:14.2 11:33 62  57.2       1        F 60-64  
328   2349 ava-gale Brooks         F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:32:24.3 2:31:58.5 11:36 49  48.2       1        F 45-49  
329   2249 Esterline Wunderli      F      Sandy              UT    US      2:32:21.0 2:32:09.9 11:37 14  47.9       1        F 12-14  
330   2045 JESSICA FILIPPI         F      Riverton           UT    US      2:32:41.3 2:32:20.0 11:38 31  42.8       1        F 30-34  
331   2409 R Jyothi Dhulipalla     F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:32:47.6 2:32:31.1 11:39 42  44.8       1        F 40-44  
332   2335 Imelda Hernandez        F      Magna              UT    US      2:33:26.5 2:32:46.5 11:40 37  43.4       1        F 35-39  
333   2259 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:33:34.6 2:33:09.0 11:41 41  44.3       1        F 40-44  
334   2186 Victoria Hawkins        F      Provo              UT    US      2:35:20.7 2:34:59.9 11:50 18  43.4       1        F 18-24  
335   2052 Deena Jenson            F      West valley city   UT    US      2:38:09.4 2:36:56.8 11:59 30  41.6       1        F 30-34  
336   2070 Erika Ellis             F      West Jordan        UT    US      2:38:09.9 2:36:57.4 11:59 53  49.0       1        F 50-54  
337   2247 Cristen Barlow          F      Sandy              UT    US      2:37:14.5 2:37:04.3 11:59 42  43.5       1        F 40-44  
338   2238 J. Baird                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:37:14.7 2:37:09.9 12:00 11  42.7       1        M 1-11   
339   2041 Jenna Anderson          F      Lehi               UT    US      2:37:54.6 2:37:18.8 12:01 31  41.5       1        F 30-34  
340   2129 Sarah Russell           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:38:12.8 2:37:59.4 12:04 26  41.3       1        F 25-29  
341   2376 Candace Reno            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:38:17.7 2:38:11.3 12:05 32  41.3       1        F 30-34  
342   2365 Jim Harris              M      West Jordan        UT    US      2:38:18.2 2:38:12.2 12:05 57  43.8       1        M 55-59  
343   2113 Mike Hillier            M      Provo              UT    US      2:40:54.7 2:40:27.0 12:15 37  36.8       1        M 35-39  
344   2029 Jessica Robles          F      Hooper             UT    US      2:40:57.7 2:40:28.8 12:15 28  40.6       1        F 25-29  
345   2031 Nicki Barneck           F      taylor             UT    US      2:40:57.8 2:40:28.8 12:15 26  40.6       2        F 25-29  
346   2030 Miguel Robles           M      Hooper             UT    US      2:40:58.0 2:40:29.3 12:15 34  36.5       1        M 30-34  
347   2380 Chola Alluri            M      Sandy              UT    US      2:42:21.2 2:42:03.4 12:22 34  36.1       2        M 30-34  
348   2201 Deepthi Addala          F      Sandy              UT    US      2:42:21.3 2:42:04.2 12:22 34  40.5       1        F 30-34  
349   2073 Carra Nicholes          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:42:33.3 2:42:06.9 12:23 31  40.3       2        F 30-34  
350   2329 Corrine Clark           F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:43:34.6 2:43:02.8 12:27 54  47.8       1        F 50-54  
351   2340 Matthew Wilkinson       M      Draper             UT    US      2:44:08.5 2:44:01.0 12:31 52  40.4       1        M 50-54  
352   2337 KEVIN TROST             M      Sandy              UT    US      2:45:18.8 2:44:40.0 12:34 37  35.9       1        M 35-39  
353   2230 Gena Camarillo          F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:45:16.3 2:45:11.1 12:37 45  42.5       1        F 45-49  
354   2150 Samantha Whitehorse     F      Sandy              UT    US      2:45:25.7 2:45:16.7 12:37 34  39.7       1        F 30-34  
      2074 Kyle Pemkiewicz         M      Salt Lake City     UT    US                                32                               
      2075 Carrie Lovercamp        F      Salt Lake City     UT    US                                25                               


Male  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     G. Milne  2107 11  118     M      Draper UT US         1:46:40.8 
1     L. Barlow 2248 9   191     M      Sandy UT US          1:57:34.4 
1     J. Baird  2238 11  338     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:37:09.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Max Thackeray  2250 14  65      M      Sandy UT US 1:38:34.3 
1     Alec Arrambide 2233 14  128     M      Sandy UT US 1:48:33.7 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kaden Hale   2262 16  23      M      South Jordan UT US   1:26:03.5 
1     Emilio Ortiz 2268 16  264     M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:10:27.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     thomas hopkins          2178 22  12      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:22:55.8 
1     Justin Keate            2385 23  21      M      Logan UT US          1:25:31.9 
1     Christopher Anjewierden 2071 23  35      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:29:33.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Trevor Ricks 2134 26  2       M      Provo UT US          1:09:27.7 
1     Tom Lynam    2277 25  14      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:23:19.4 
1     Daniel Olsen 2051 27  30      M      Provo UT US          1:28:04.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Anatoliy Zharkikh 2220 32  3       M      Cottonwood Heights UT US 1:17:29.8 
1     Cory Keate        2384 33  13      M      Smithfield UT US         1:23:13.1 
1     Troy Thorpe       2306 30  32      M      Salt Lake City UT US     1:28:26.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ron Young           2402 36  1       M      Layton UT US 1:08:32.7 
1     Christian Hampshire 2393 39  6       M      Sandy UT US  1:19:28.7 
1     Russell Pixton      2332 37  11      M      Sandy UT US  1:22:48.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Fernandez 2417 40  39      M      Salem UT US          1:32:29.4 
1     James Thackeray    2252 42  66      M      Sandy UT US          1:38:36.1 
1     Charles Wright     2400 42  72      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:41.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sean Smith       2199 46  10      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:22:35.8 
1     Eric Pearson     2422 48  17      M      Sandy UT US          1:24:20.9 
1     Bryan Summerhays 2273 49  20      M      Centerville UT US    1:25:27.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Steve Mcentire 2274 54  15      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:24:12.5 
1     Jeff Recker    2363 54  24      M      Grand Junction CO US 1:26:37.4 
1     Ron Castleton  2072 54  38      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:31:49.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Guy Perkins  2083 55  18      M      Encinitas CA US   1:24:50.7 
1     david layton 2423 57  29      M      Centerville UT US 1:28:00.3 
1     Robert Jones 2366 58  31      M      Pocatello ID US   1:28:24.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Keith Barton    2225 60  33      M      Sandy UT US       1:29:07.5 
1     Richard Hillier 2112 61  113     M      Los Angeles CA US 1:45:49.6 
1     Bill Schmid     2208 61  200     M      Bountiful UT US   1:58:18.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     James Wahlquist 2039 66  324     M      Sandy UT US 2:29:58.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matt Kresge 2325 98  79      M      Lindon UT US         1:40:12.1 
1     Lew Baker   2317 71  157     M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:51:22.7 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     K. Ellingson 2239 11  263     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:10:21.1 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     K. Stevens 2258 12  99      F      Sandy UT US              1:43:17.3 
1     L. Thomas  2118 12  238     F      Broomfield CO US         2:05:58.4 
1     A. Crisp   2375 12  261     F      Cottonwood Heights UT US 2:09:47.8 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Morgan Jensen 2421 15  26      F      Sandy UT US          1:27:04.5 
1     Anna Jarman   2253 17  54      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:35:38.8 
1     Audrey Young  2232 15  163     F      Sandy UT US          1:52:15.9 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Annie Smith      2221 21  57      F      West Point UT US      1:36:34.8 
1     Kambree Blackner 2373 22  76      F      North Salt Lake UT US 1:40:02.3 
1     Hailey Tebbs     2219 22  116     F      Bountiful UT US       1:46:01.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Trisha Marsh       2395 25  37      F      Saint George UT US      1:31:35.5 
1     Marie Xiques       2401 25  56      F      West Jordan UT US       1:35:52.8 
1     kiersten shoemaker 2324 28  64      F      North Salt Lakelt UT US 1:38:25.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Amber Green    2148 32  8       F      Sandy UT US              1:22:09.0 
1     Tiffany Wilson 2175 33  40      F      Heber City UT US         1:32:32.1 
1     Alexis Evers   2011 34  43      F      Cottonwood Heights UT US 1:33:14.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kristin Barrus   2217 39  9       F      Kaysville UT US 1:22:22.4 
1     Angela Jaramillo 2124 37  16      F      Alpine UT US    1:24:15.3 
1     Brooke Whitworth 2320 35  25      F      Midvale UT US   1:26:57.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Julie Thomas  2414 44  19      F      Holladay UT US 1:24:52.4 
1     Amy Thackeray 2386 40  50      F      Alpine UT US   1:34:59.5 
1     Konda Quinton 2016 41  62      F      Draper UT US   1:38:06.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Genevieve Keogh 2003 48  22      F      Layton UT US         1:25:39.7 
1     Kelli Davey     2076 45  44      F      Draper UT US         1:33:38.9 
1     Traci Hansen    2050 47  47      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:25.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Marcie Nielsen  2215 51  103     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:43:39.2 
1     Alicia Tebbs    2218 51  115     F      Bountiful UT US      1:46:00.9 
1     Charlene Kerwin 2318 51  134     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:49:28.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kandi Rasmussen 2381 59  87      F      Sandy UT US          1:40:53.5 
1     Cory Maxfield   2289 58  111     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:45:35.5 
1     Janet Barton    2224 57  160     F      Sandy UT US          1:51:53.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mary Anne Hillier 2111 62  176     F      Los Angeles CA US    1:54:56.1 
1     Cathie Carlson    2323 60  180     F      Sandy UT US          1:55:30.5 
1     Joan Abele        2156 64  240     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:06:08.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gail Salowey   2236 65  211     F      Park City UT US 2:00:33.7 
1     Joyce Ashcroft 2371 65  253     F      Logan UT US     2:08:31.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lisa Western    2322 99  138     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:49:50.0 
1     Melissa Willie  2355 99  207     F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:59:29.3 
1     Julianna Fulton 2290 98  291     F      Pleasant grove UT US 2:17:39.4 

Additional results can be found at https://runvigor.run/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.