Results For
Green Mountain Marathon & Half Marathon

South Hero, VT 05486
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1977
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Overall
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                         Time        Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ======= === ======== ======== 
1     169 Teage O'Connor         M      Burlington       2:34:06 34  1        M 30-39  
2     69  Sylvain Giguere        M      Montreal         2:58:31 33  2        M 30-39  
3     12  Guillaume Barry        M      Quebec           2:59:31 35  3        M 30-39  
4     8   Dan Bahrenburg         M      Shelburne        3:02:25 37  4        M 30-39  
5     92  Sean Hicks             M      Manassas Park    3:03:24 44  1        M 40-49  
6     193 Justin Rito            M      Johnson          3:07:20 31  5        M 30-39  
7     144 Alex McHenry           M      South Burlington 3:10:08 52  1        M 50-59  
8     772 Richard Bounds         M      South Burlington 3:11:36 39  6        M 30-39  
9     173 Amit Oza               M      Jamaica Plain    3:12:09 34  7        M 30-39  
10    218 Tony Stafford          M      Longmont         3:12:39 38  8        M 30-39  
11    48  Josh Cole              M      West Olive       3:13:52 13  1        M 0-13   
12    227 Nicolas Turgeon        M      Lasalle          3:15:16 46  2        M 40-49  
13    191 Geoff Riggs            M      Ottawa           3:16:39 47  3        M 40-49  
14    150 Jennifer Moltz         F      Hyde Park        3:19:51 28  1        F 20-29  
15    161 James Mullen           M      Royal Oak        3:20:03 45  4        M 40-49  
16    769 Isack Igenge           M      Burlington       3:22:11 39  9        M 30-39  
17    18  Benoit Bilodeau        M      St-Laurent       3:22:29 37  10       M 30-39  
18    84  Eric Hamilton          M      Asheville        3:23:22 49  5        M 40-49  
19    44  Larry Clevenger        M      Saratoga Springs 3:26:29 56  2        M 50-59  
20    114 Thomas Lacroix         M      Milton           3:27:00 51  3        M 50-59  
21    181 Nicolette Pisha        F      Washington       3:29:04 32  1        F 30-39  
22    120 Gregory Lashoto        M      Newton           3:29:36 33  11       M 30-39  
23    196 Matthew Roth           M      Fairfax          3:30:51 40  6        M 40-49  
24    151 Ross Montgomery        M      Charlotte        3:32:06 38  12       M 30-39  
25    189 Darcie Renzulli        F      Jericho          3:37:18 45  1        F 40-49  
26    102 Kyle Hutchins          M      South Burlington 3:38:09 33  13       M 30-39  
27    214 Clare Smith            F      Etna             3:38:18 29  2        F 20-29  
28    73  Erin Goodrich          F      Berkshire        3:39:18 35  2        F 30-39  
29    221 Scott Tagliatela       M      Kennesaw         3:40:04 47  7        M 40-49  
30    117 Tim Lamson             M      Montpelier       3:40:12 51  4        M 50-59  
31    99  Matt Hunt              M      Montreal         3:41:42 44  8        M 40-49  
32    200 Ferne Ryder            F      St. Albans       3:43:07 27  3        F 20-29  
33    111 Courtney Koschei       F      Melrose          3:44:17 32  3        F 30-39  
34    113 Andrei Kutlin          M      Medway           3:44:23 53  5        M 50-59  
35    158 Rick Morris            M      Salisbury        3:44:44 52  6        M 50-59  
36    787 Robert Toonkel         M      Elmira           3:44:47 42  9        M 40-49  
37    167 Meghan Nicolini        F      Atlanta          3:46:32 43  2        F 40-49  
38    7   David Backeberg        M      New Haven        3:46:40 37  14       M 30-39  
39    30  Michael Brooks         M      Beverly          3:47:48 34  15       M 30-39  
40    164 Teresa Murphy          F      Roeland Park     3:49:43 30  4        F 30-39  
41    199 Jim Rudolph            M      Burlington       3:50:01 31  16       M 30-39  
42    45  Leigh Anne Clevenger   F      Saratoga Springs 3:50:10 56  1        F 50-59  
43    58  Marc Duquette          M      Laval            3:50:25 47  10       M 40-49  
44    129 Keith Lind             M      Augusta          3:50:50 29  1        M 20-29  
45    24  Anastasia Bolychevtsev M      Burlington       3:52:30 50  7        M 50-59  
46    235 Donald Wassick         M      Bennington       3:52:53 33  17       M 30-39  
47    223 Emma Tepfer            F      Brooklyn         3:55:07 34  5        F 30-39  
48    36  Hisham Cader           M      Cranford         3:56:14 47  11       M 40-49  
49    197 Yvon Roy               M      Laval            3:56:15 58  8        M 50-59  
50    230 Erika Van Flein        F      Fairbanks        3:56:30 58  2        F 50-59  
51    141 Rebecca McBroom        F      Montpelier       3:58:25 36  6        F 30-39  
52    165 Steeve Nadeau          M      Plessisville     3:59:16 42  12       M 40-49  
53    66  Doug Garey             M      Fairfax          3:59:44 51  9        M 50-59  
54    171 Becky Olmstead         F      Bethel           4:00:38 34  7        F 30-39  
55    34  Robert Bushell         M      Norwich          4:00:47 45  13       M 40-49  
56    786 Chuck Arnold           M      Burlington       4:00:50 70  1        M 70-79  
57    236 Neil Weathers          M      Andover          4:01:57 44  14       M 40-49  
58    804 Alexis Reese           F      Barre            4:02:25 34  8        F 30-39  
59    216 Rachel Solyom          F      Saint Lazare     4:03:00 39  9        F 30-39  
60    100 Eric Huntoon           M      Gardner          4:04:10 41  15       M 40-49  
61    17  Eric Berg              M      Denver           4:04:21 42  16       M 40-49  
62    125 Lise Lenden            F      Montr_al         4:04:31 57  3        F 50-59  
63    49  Matt Contorchick       M      Scituate         4:05:03 39  18       M 30-39  
64    213 Caitlin Smith          F      Burlington       4:06:07 24  4        F 20-29  
65    183 Alex Possidente        M      South Burlington 4:06:36 32  19       M 30-39  
66    55  Jd Dewar               M      Gloucester       4:07:40 55  10       M 50-59  
67    148 Kevin Mizes            M      Somerville       4:08:48 23  2        M 20-29  
68    14  Doug Beagle            M      Houston          4:09:40 67  1        M 60-69  
69    41  Rebeccah Chase         F      Northfield       4:09:49 28  5        F 20-29  
70    785 Todd Raney             M      Kansas City      4:09:55 48  17       M 40-49  
71    94  Matt Holman            M      New York         4:10:49 35  20       M 30-39  
72    229 Sophie Vallee-Smejda   F      Montreal         4:11:26 34  10       F 30-39  
73    95  Akiyo Horiguchi        F      Brooklyn         4:12:01 33  11       F 30-39  
74    201 Manuel Sainz           M      East Barre       4:12:04 61  2        M 60-69  
75    1   Jessica Abbott         F      Woodstock        4:12:12 32  12       F 30-39  
76    76  Rob Graham             M      Tarpon Springs   4:12:46 43  18       M 40-49  
77    195 Lindsey Rogers         F      Park Ridge       4:14:21 21  6        F 20-29  
78    178 Rick Peyser            M      Underhill        4:14:22 67  3        M 60-69  
79    168 Sarah Nodder           F      Newton           4:14:23 25  7        F 20-29  
80    768 Anna Milkowski         F      Montpelier       4:14:27 42  3        F 40-49  
81    209 Jeannine Seyfert       F      Winooski         4:14:34 34  13       F 30-39  
82    29  Bill Briley            M      Monroeville      4:14:35 55  11       M 50-59  
83    90  Craig Hess             M      Leavenworth      4:14:44 54  12       M 50-59  
84    108 Clara Kerwin           F      Somerville       4:15:31 22  8        F 20-29  
85    122 Carrie Lavigne         F      Massena          4:16:22 53  4        F 50-59  
86    166 Lee Nesbitt            M      Queensbury       4:17:09 37  21       M 30-39  
87    88  Dorothy (dot) Helling  F      Montpelier       4:17:51 67  1        F 60-69  
88    105 Stephanie Jacob        F      Smyrna           4:19:02 48  4        F 40-49  
89    243 Greg Wolodkin          M      Sutton           4:19:02 50  13       M 50-59  
90    808 Paul Crider            M      Kansas City      4:19:23 50  14       M 50-59  
91    152 Adam Moon              M      Wrentham         4:19:27 40  19       M 40-49  
92    153 Erin Moon Larosa       F      Newburyport      4:19:27 38  14       F 30-39  
93    766 Alyssa Malone          F      Burlington       4:20:47 27  9        F 20-29  
94    46  Carole Coggio          F      Richmond         4:22:39 50  5        F 50-59  
95    53  Justin Deangelis       M      South Hero       4:22:58 31  22       M 30-39  
96    770 Christina Wong         F      Hartford         4:23:11 27  10       F 20-29  
97    131 Barbara Lord           F      Springfield      4:23:23 35  15       F 30-39  
98    162 Kim Munsterman         F      Prairie Village  4:24:48 38  16       F 30-39  
99    145 David McManama         M      Saline           4:25:54 43  20       M 40-49  
100   126 Jordana Levine         F      Quechee          4:28:01 41  5        F 40-49  
101   32  Hillary Brownell       F      Richmond         4:28:11 28  11       F 20-29  
102   98  Gareth Hunt            M      South Hero       4:29:32 39  23       M 30-39  
103   222 Leanne Tapley          F      Woodstock        4:30:20 37  17       F 30-39  
104   139 Elizabeth May          F      Cambridge        4:30:33 23  12       F 20-29  
105   138 Lisa Mason             F      Milton           4:30:34 48  6        F 40-49  
106   57  Robin Dunlap           F      Rowlett          4:31:17 47  7        F 40-49  
107   157 Karen Morris           M      Salisbury        4:31:36 50  15       M 50-59  
108   15  Leif Becker            M      Concord          4:32:32 24  3        M 20-29  
109   240 Stephen Willett        M      Huntington       4:34:18 47  21       M 40-49  
110   160 Ed Mugnani             M      Glen Ellyn       4:36:33 49  22       M 40-49  
111   2   Julie Adams            F      Smyrna           4:37:48 45  8        F 40-49  
112   13  Faraz Bassari          M      Marietta         4:37:49 41  23       M 40-49  
113   232 Sean Waclawik          M      Troy             4:38:31 22  4        M 20-29  
114   81  Kristen Hackney        F      Woburn           4:38:34 36  18       F 30-39  
115   119 Fiona Laramay          F      Canton           4:39:10 25  13       F 20-29  
116   33  Erin Bucksbaum         F      Concord          4:39:23 26  14       F 20-29  
117   23  Kristen Bobbitt        F      Waterville       4:41:56 32  20       F 30-39  
118   65  Monica Gadpar          F      Compton          4:41:56 39  19       F 30-39  
119   62  Melissa Fales          F      Epping           4:42:14 31  21       F 30-39  
120   788 Kirsten Wiley          F      South Burlington 4:42:14 52  6        F 50-59  
121   155 Heidi Moreau           F      Burlington       4:42:19 35  22       F 30-39  
122   217 Allison St. Germain    F      Bethel           4:42:32 42  9        F 40-49  
123   26  Heidi Bowley           F      West Hartford    4:43:11 32  23       F 30-39  
124   51  Ryan Couto             M      Boston           4:45:37 32  24       M 30-39  
125   219 Catherine Sullivan     F      Scituate         4:46:38 38  24       F 30-39  
126   5   Suleman Anwar          M      Montreal         4:46:59 27  5        M 20-29  
127   28  Alison Brebner         F      Montreal         4:47:06 27  15       F 20-29  
128   110 Lynn Kinder            M      Perkins          4:47:46 60  4        M 60-69  
129   52  Francois Daigle        M      St-Flavien       4:47:55 40  24       M 40-49  
130   136 Alexander Malykhin     M      Framingham       4:48:02 53  16       M 50-59  
131   61  John Ewig              M      Milwaukee        4:48:26 52  17       M 50-59  
132   63  Roland Fournier        M      Jericho          4:48:37 48  25       M 40-49  
133   187 Michael Rauchwarg      M      Asheville        4:49:33 55  18       M 50-59  
134   87  Jeffrey Hatzel         M      Freeport         4:49:36 27  6        M 20-29  
135   112 Christopher Kraska     M      Roya Oak         4:49:51 55  19       M 50-59  
136   244 Paul Zicuis            M      Doylestown       4:50:24 43  26       M 40-49  
137   82  Jim Haggerty           M      Roswell          4:50:30 62  5        M 60-69  
138   70  Erica Gillespie        F      Cumming          4:50:46 48  10       F 40-49  
139   210 David Shanahan         M      Auburn           4:51:13 37  25       M 30-39  
140   127 Kara Leyhane           F      Latham           4:51:56 36  25       F 30-39  
141   238 Dennis Wheeler         M      Urbandale        4:54:57 67  6        M 60-69  
142   80  Jessica Hacker         F      Burlington       4:55:11 33  26       F 30-39  
143   101 Hunter Huser           F      Salisbury        4:55:14 27  16       F 20-29  
144   85  Benjamin Hatch         M      East Middlebury  4:56:55 33  26       M 30-39  
145   208 Elizabeth Senior       F      Colchester       4:56:59 20  17       F 20-29  
146   175 Philip Patterson       M      Atlanta          4:57:00 45  27       M 40-49  
147   38  Andrew Campbell        M      Norwich          4:57:19 58  20       M 50-59  
148   190 April Ribeiro          F      Morrisonville    4:58:38 37  27       F 30-39  
149   132 Danielle Lukasiewicz   F      Plattsburgh      4:58:38 40  11       F 40-49  
150   143 Marissa McFadden       M      Swanton          4:59:53 22  7        M 20-29  
151   31  Cameron Brown          M      Orchard Park     5:00:34 31  27       M 30-39  
152   27  Thomas Brand           M      Summit           5:01:57 70  2        M 70-79  
153   186 Susan Raff             F      Middletown       5:02:31 55  7        F 50-59  
154   11  Scott Baker            M      South Burlington 5:03:12 44  28       M 40-49  
155   3   Karen Anderson         F      Avondale         5:05:01 44  12       F 40-49  
156   163 Leisa Murphy           F      Newport          5:05:43 48  13       F 40-49  
157   242 Leslie Wisdom          F      Braintree        5:07:35 47  14       F 40-49  
158   147 Tracey Minnix          F      Roanoke          5:08:12 50  8        F 50-59  
159   174 Derron Palmer          M      Rahway           5:10:32 45  29       M 40-49  
160   185 Robyn Powell           F      Marietta         5:11:55 50  9        F 50-59  
161   54  Tom Detore             M      Columbia         5:12:58 69  7        M 60-69  
162   192 Caroline Ritchie       F      Woburn           5:13:13 32  28       F 30-39  
163   39  Daniel Carriere        M      Granby           5:13:24 43  30       M 40-49  
164   202 Randi Sanville         F      South Burlington 5:13:44 53  10       F 50-59  
165   20  Celine Blais           F      Montpelier       5:15:49 70  1        F 70-79  
166   40  Helene Carriere        F      Lac Brome        5:19:13 41  15       F 40-49  
167   806 Brad McClew            M      Coppell          5:21:50 56  21       M 50-59  
168   107 Amanda Kemp            F      Ottawa           5:23:50 36  29       F 30-39  
169   793 Johnny Allen           M      Chicopee         5:24:30 57  22       M 50-59  
170   130 Jessica Lindert        F      Lincoln          5:25:31 49  16       F 40-49  
171   59  Cheryl Dwyer           F      Bloomington      5:26:30 50  11       F 50-59  
172   142 Jo May                 F      Houston          5:27:08 69  2        F 60-69  
173   133 Angie Lynch            F      Kennewick        5:32:47 38  30       F 30-39  
174   60  Darcy Espey            F      Stowe            5:34:57 37  31       F 30-39  
175   799 Wayne Warnken          M      Burlington       5:42:30 50  23       M 50-59  
176   159 Savannah Mott          F      West Valley City 5:42:59 30  32       F 30-39  
177   184 Sharon Potanka         F      Avon             5:42:59 29  18       F 20-29  
178   97  Kristin Hungerford     F      Swanton          5:44:00 32  33       F 30-39  
179   220 Ian Sutherland         M      South Burlington 5:44:50 38  28       M 30-39  
180   237 Sandra Weston          F      Kansas City      5:45:52 65  3        F 60-69  
181   128 Fran Libasci           F      Summit           5:46:07 65  4        F 60-69  
182   206 Eric Schneider         M      Los Angeles      5:46:11 63  8        M 60-69  
183   180 Clifford Piper         M      Salisbury        5:48:58 49  31       M 40-49  
184   228 Emily Tuttle           F      Vienna           5:52:57 44  17       F 40-49  
185   205 Drew Schneider         M      Long Beach       5:57:27 34  29       M 30-39  
186   10  Newton Baker           M      Montpelier       6:09:03 75  3        M 70-79  
187   106 Charity Johansson      F      Pittsboro        6:17:42 59  12       F 50-59  
188   50  Terry Cope             M      Bowie            6:28:26 63  9        M 60-69  


F 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Moltz 150 28  14      F      Hyde Park    3:19:51 
2     Clare Smith    214 29  27      F      Etna         3:38:18 
3     Ferne Ryder    200 27  32      F      St. Albans   3:43:07 
4     Caitlin Smith  213 24  64      F      Burlington   4:06:07 
5     Rebeccah Chase 41  28  69      F      Northfield   4:09:49 


F 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicolette Pisha  181 32  21      F      Washington     3:29:04 
2     Erin Goodrich    73  35  28      F      Berkshire      3:39:18 
3     Courtney Koschei 111 32  33      F      Melrose        3:44:17 
4     Teresa Murphy    164 30  40      F      Roeland Park   3:49:43 
5     Emma Tepfer      223 34  47      F      Brooklyn       3:55:07 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Darcie Renzulli 189 45  25      F      Jericho      3:37:18 
2     Meghan Nicolini 167 43  37      F      Atlanta      3:46:32 
3     Anna Milkowski  768 42  80      F      Montpelier   4:14:27 
4     Stephanie Jacob 105 48  88      F      Smyrna       4:19:02 
5     Jordana Levine  126 41  100     F      Quechee      4:28:01 


F 50-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leigh Anne Clevenger 45  56  42      F      Saratoga Springs   3:50:10 
2     Erika Van Flein      230 58  50      F      Fairbanks          3:56:30 
3     Lise Lenden          125 57  62      F      Montr_al           4:04:31 
4     Carrie Lavigne       122 53  85      F      Massena            4:16:22 
5     Carole Coggio        46  50  94      F      Richmond           4:22:39 


F 60-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dorothy (dot) Helling 88  67  87      F      Montpelier    4:17:51 
2     Jo May                142 69  172     F      Houston       5:27:08 
3     Sandra Weston         237 65  180     F      Kansas City   5:45:52 
4     Fran Libasci          128 65  181     F      Summit        5:46:07 


F 70-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Celine Blais 20  70  165     F      Montpelier   5:15:49 


M 0-13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Cole 48  13  11      M      West Olive   3:13:52 


M 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keith Lind    129 29  44      M      Augusta      3:50:50 
2     Kevin Mizes   148 23  67      M      Somerville   4:08:48 
3     Leif Becker   15  24  108     M      Concord      4:32:32 
4     Sean Waclawik 232 22  113     M      Troy         4:38:31 
5     Suleman Anwar 5   27  126     M      Montreal     4:46:59 


M 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Teage O'Connor  169 34  1       M      Burlington   2:34:06 
2     Sylvain Giguere 69  33  2       M      Montreal     2:58:31 
3     Guillaume Barry 12  35  3       M      Quebec       2:59:31 
4     Dan Bahrenburg  8   37  4       M      Shelburne    3:02:25 
5     Justin Rito     193 31  6       M      Johnson      3:07:20 


M 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Hicks      92  44  5       M      Manassas Park   3:03:24 
2     Nicolas Turgeon 227 46  12      M      Lasalle         3:15:16 
3     Geoff Riggs     191 47  13      M      Ottawa          3:16:39 
4     James Mullen    161 45  15      M      Royal Oak       3:20:03 
5     Eric Hamilton   84  49  18      M      Asheville       3:23:22 


M 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex McHenry    144 52  7       M      South Burlington   3:10:08 
2     Larry Clevenger 44  56  19      M      Saratoga Springs   3:26:29 
3     Thomas Lacroix  114 51  20      M      Milton             3:27:00 
4     Tim Lamson      117 51  30      M      Montpelier         3:40:12 
5     Andrei Kutlin   113 53  34      M      Medway             3:44:23 


M 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Doug Beagle  14  67  68      M      Houston      4:09:40 
2     Manuel Sainz 201 61  74      M      East Barre   4:12:04 
3     Rick Peyser  178 67  78      M      Underhill    4:14:22 
4     Lynn Kinder  110 60  128     M      Perkins      4:47:46 
5     Jim Haggerty 82  62  137     M      Roswell      4:50:30 


M 70-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Arnold 786 70  56      M      Burlington   4:00:50 
2     Thomas Brand 27  70  152     M      Summit       5:01:57 
3     Newton Baker 10  75  186     M      Montpelier   6:09:03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.