Flagler Humane Society Fast & Furriest 2016 - 4 Mile Run and 2 Mile Walk

Sat September 17, 2016 Palm Coast, FL US 32137 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIV   1MILE 2MILE 3MILE 4MILE Age        
                                                    Time    Time                                                   Percentage 
===== === ================= ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
1     454 Tyler Boyle       Palm Coast        FL    26:35   26:35   6:39  M      19  MOVER 6:06  6:29  6:56  7:06  63.6       
2     484 Josh Tomlinson    Ormond Beach      FL    27:01   27:00   6:45  M      35  M3539 6:12  6:35  7:07  7:08  63.6       
3     482 Dave Hoock        Ponte Vedra Beach FL    32:10   32:09   8:03  M      60  M6064 7:26  8:12  8:24  8:08  64.6       
4     464 Dawn Koval        St. Augustine     FL    35:54   35:51   8:58  F      39  FOVER 8:40  8:51  9:08  9:14  54.8       
5     460 Martin Fay        Port Orange       FL    36:55   36:52   9:13  M      54  M5054 8:43  8:56  9:06  10:07 53.6       
6     463 Haley Kenyon      St. Augustine     FL    39:05   38:58   9:45  F      18  F1519 9:14  9:58  10:11 9:37  49.8       
7     456 Judith Burdan     St. Augustine     FL    39:13   39:12   9:48  F      55  F5559 9:35  9:41  9:56  10:01 58.3       
8     472 Kim Williams      Flagler Beach     FL    39:45   39:39   9:55  F      61  F6064 9:53  9:53  9:53  10:02 62.0       
9     457 Dwight Conant     Ormond Beach      FL    39:41   39:41   9:55  M      72  M7099 8:59  9:55  10:17 10:31 58.9       
10    455 Tina Bradford     Jacksonville      FL    40:15   40:12   10:03 F      55  F5559 9:19  10:11 10:22 10:21 56.8       
11    480 T. Galt           Palm Coast        FL    41:58   41:58   10:30 M      10  M0109 8:22  10:19 11:36 11:42 48.2       
12    479 Danny Carter      Edgewater         FL    42:25   42:20   10:35 M      42  M4044 9:28  10:37 11:03 11:13 42.5       
13    452 Pegg Bliss        St. Augustine     FL    43:28   43:26   10:52 F      55  F5559 9:45  10:37 11:15 11:51 52.6       
14    453 Lena Boone        Flagler Beach     FL    44:40   44:36   11:09 F      40  F4044 9:33  10:50 12:28 11:46 44.2       
15    486 Trinity Calugar   Bunnell           FL    44:52   44:51   11:13 F      13  F1014 8:36  10:14 11:48 14:14 47.1       
16    461 Nancy Godwin      St. Augustine     FL    45:50   45:48   11:27 F      59  F5559 10:06 11:11 12:32 12:00 52.4       
17    462 Amber Kenney      Jacksonville      FL    47:37   47:33   11:54 F      43  F4044 11:10 11:52 12:14 12:19 42.3       
18    465 Gerald Lapointe   Palm Coast        FL    47:49   47:46   11:57 M      74  M7099 11:05 11:55 12:17 12:32 50.4       
19    466 James Mccune      St. Augustine     FL    48:20   48:14   12:04 M      44  M4044 11:39 12:27 12:14 11:56 37.9       
20    471 James Suplee      St. Augustine     FL    50:03   49:56   12:29 M      40  M4044 11:38 12:29 13:16 12:33 35.5       
21    475 Lisa Bouckenooghe Rutherford        NJ    50:45   50:37   12:40 F      38  F3539 11:46 12:38 12:59 13:16 38.6       
22    474 Melissa Toll      Highland Lakes    NJ    50:45   50:38   12:40 F      35  F3539 11:47 12:37 12:57 13:18 38.2       
23    478 Betsy Morgan      Saint Augustine   FL    51:09   51:04   12:46 F      56  F5559 11:42 12:29 13:23 13:32 45.3       
24    485 Amy Burdan        Fleming           GA    51:27   51:24   12:51 F      50  F5054 12:25 12:36 13:19 13:05 42.0       
25    483 Toni Quattrocchi  Palm Coast        FL    52:11   52:03   13:01 F      55  F5559 11:46 12:55 13:50 13:33 43.9       
26    467 Jamie McKinstry   Jacksonville      FL    52:41   52:35   13:09 M      53  M5054 11:31 12:53 14:17 13:56 37.3       
27    468 Marytza McKinstry Jacksonville      FL    52:42   52:36   13:09 F      48  F4549 11:31 12:52 14:20 13:55 40.1       
28    473 Jillian Davis     Palm Coast        FL    52:49   52:42   13:11 F      31  F3034 11:45 13:14 14:15 13:29 36.4       
29    469 Julie Mendenhall  Palm Coast        FL    54:45   54:39   13:40 F      61  F6064 13:07 13:24 13:42 14:27 45.0       
30    470 Pat Miller        Ormond Beach      FL    55:38   55:31   13:53 F      63  F6064 12:49 13:44 14:06 14:53 45.5       
31    476 Jack Morgan       St. Augustine     FL    59:49   59:44   14:56 M      18  M1519 11:32 14:35 17:10 16:28 28.3       
32    477 Chloe Morgan      St. Augustine     FL    59:50   59:44   14:56 F      23  F2024 11:52 14:14 17:12 16:28 32.1       
33    458 Anna Diaz         Deland            FL    1:02:09 1:02:02 15:31 F      58  F5559 14:57 14:31 16:09 16:26 38.2       
34    459 Holly Earnest     St. Augustine     FL    1:02:37 1:02:28 15:37 F      33  F3034 15:37 16:21 15:10 15:21 30.8       
35    451 Jane Altenhofen   St. Augustine     FL    1:04:58 1:04:54 16:14 F      64  F6064 15:43 16:17 16:41 16:15 39.4       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.