Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Chip Time Pace Gender Age City               State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Hwy OO Rank Hwy OO Time Hwy OO Pace Boedecker Rank Boedecker Time Boedecker Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ===================== ========= ==== ====== === ================== ================ =============== =============== =============== =========== =========== =========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1              89         Jake Richards         2:14:50.7 3:00 M      27  Duluth             MN               1               0:35:56         3:00            3           1:00:42     2:53        1              1:16:10        2:53           2              1:53:13        2:56           1              2:14:51        3:00           1               M 25-29               
2              47         Samuel Shaheen        2:14:59.8 3:00 M      25  State College      PA               2               0:35:58         3:00            2           1:00:36     2:53        3              1:16:12        2:53           1              1:53:13        2:56           2              2:15:00        3:00           2               M 25-29               
3              85         John Keane            2:15:00.9 3:00 M      40  Shoreview          MN               3               0:36:03         3:00            1           1:00:36     2:53        2              1:16:10        2:53           3              1:53:14        2:56           3              2:15:01        3:00           1               M 40-44               
4              1542       Daniel Luoma          2:15:34.0 3:01 M      36  Minneapolis        MN               4               0:36:52         3:05            5           1:02:14     2:58        6              1:18:03        2:56           4              1:54:56        2:59           4              2:15:34        3:01           1               M 35-39               
5              1301       Anders Pesavento      2:15:51.5 3:01 M      38  Minneapolis        MN               5               0:36:53         3:05            4           1:02:13     2:58        5              1:18:00        2:56           5              1:54:59        2:59           5              2:15:52        3:01           2               M 35-39               
6              2402       Sean Heaton           2:15:59.6 3:01 M      24  Maple Grove        MN               10              0:37:27         3:07            8           1:02:24     2:58        4              1:17:59        2:56           6              1:55:02        2:59           6              2:16:00        3:01           1               M 18-24               
7              117        Scott Golomski        2:17:32.6 3:03 M      35  Rhinelander        WI               6               0:36:59         3:05            6           1:02:21     2:58        8              1:18:19        2:57           7              1:55:56        3:01           7              2:17:33        3:03           3               M 35-39               
8              149        Jason Napp            2:18:39.3 3:05 M      39  Vadnais Heights    MN               7               0:37:02         3:05            7           1:02:23     2:58        7              1:18:18        2:57           8              1:56:36        3:01           8              2:18:39        3:05           4               M 35-39               
9              207        Evan Wetzel           2:20:01.6 3:06 M      23  Waukesha           WI               11              0:37:28         3:07            9           1:03:25     3:01        9              1:19:32        3:00           9              1:57:21        3:03           9              2:20:02        3:06           2               M 18-24               
10             1571       Gabriel Forest        2:20:19.8 3:07 M      25  Madison            WI               8               0:37:11         3:06            10          1:03:33     3:01        12             1:19:47        3:01           10             1:58:30        3:05           10             2:20:20        3:07           3               M 25-29               
11             111        John Munger           2:20:25.6 3:07 M      51  Minneapolis        MN               13              0:37:52         3:10            13          1:03:44     3:02        10             1:19:42        3:00           16             1:59:16        3:06           11             2:20:26        3:07           1               M 50-54               
12             147        Chip Tabor            2:20:26.9 3:07 M      49  Duluth             MN               23              0:38:26         3:12            20          1:04:47     3:05        17             1:20:50        3:03           12             1:58:44        3:05           12             2:20:27        3:07           1               M 45-49               
13             153        Joey Keillor          2:21:16.0 3:08 M      46  Rochester          MN               15              0:37:56         3:10            14          1:03:44     3:02        11             1:19:45        3:01           11             1:58:41        3:05           13             2:21:16        3:08           2               M 45-49               
14             120        Jacob Keehan          2:21:57.4 3:10 M      32  Maple Grove        MN               12              0:37:30         3:08            12          1:03:40     3:02        13             1:19:52        3:01           13             1:58:47        3:05           14             2:21:57        3:10           1               M 30-34               
15             1458       Fletcher Arlen        2:22:03.5 3:10 M      24  Hobart             WI               20              0:38:06         3:11            17          1:04:19     3:04        16             1:20:50        3:03           15             1:59:06        3:06           15             2:22:04        3:10           3               M 18-24               
16             133        Nils Arvold           2:22:05.4 3:10 M      42  Duluth             MN               14              0:37:56         3:10            15          1:03:50     3:02        14             1:20:02        3:01           14             1:59:03        3:06           16             2:22:05        3:10           2               M 40-44               
17             1573       Anthony Bramante      2:22:23.9 3:10 M      37  Minneapolis        MN               9               0:37:22         3:07            11          1:03:34     3:01        15             1:20:12        3:01           17             1:59:45        3:06           17             2:22:24        3:10           5               M 35-39               
18             1338       Tom Lyscio            2:22:56.3 3:11 M      31  Duluth             MN               24              0:38:28         3:13            23          1:05:15     3:06        22             1:22:01        3:06           19             2:01:06        3:09           18             2:22:56        3:11           2               M 30-34               
19             1405       Logan Baier           2:23:00.7 3:11 M      36  Duluth             MN               35              0:39:47         3:19            36          1:07:08     3:12        33             1:24:00        3:10           24             2:01:43        3:10           19             2:23:01        3:11           6               M 35-39               
20             211        Douglas Scott         2:23:04.3 3:11 M      33  Saint Paul         MN               31              0:38:56         3:14            24          1:05:23     3:07        24             1:22:13        3:06           18             2:01:04        3:09           20             2:23:04        3:11           3               M 30-34               
21             1521       John Kallemeyn        2:23:24.3 3:11 M      35  Big Lake           MN               27              0:38:51         3:14            27          1:05:47     3:08        26             1:22:45        3:08           26             2:01:51        3:10           21             2:23:24        3:11           7               M 35-39               
22             177        Jon Jurek             2:23:30.1 3:11 M      56  Lake Nebagamon     WI               18              0:38:02         3:10            18          1:04:22     3:04        20             1:21:39        3:05           22             2:01:39        3:10           22             2:23:30        3:11           1               M 55-59               
23             1558       Nick Gordon           2:23:33.7 3:11 M      20  Chanhassen         MN               28              0:38:54         3:14            28          1:05:49     3:08        27             1:23:06        3:08           25             2:01:50        3:10           23             2:23:34        3:11           4               M 18-24               
24             1352       Andrew Twito          2:23:35.9 3:11 M      34  Minneapolis        MN               29              0:38:55         3:14            29          1:05:50     3:08        28             1:23:12        3:08           28             2:01:52        3:10           24             2:23:36        3:11           4               M 30-34               
25             1358       Bill Oyler            2:23:40.0 3:11 M      40  Minneapolis        MN               19              0:38:05         3:10            22          1:05:06     3:06        21             1:22:01        3:06           23             2:01:40        3:10           25             2:23:40        3:11           3               M 40-44               
26             154        Tom Camp              2:24:06.5 3:12 M      55  Minneapolis        MN               17              0:37:57         3:10            19          1:04:22     3:04        19             1:21:38        3:05           21             2:01:36        3:10           26             2:24:07        3:12           2               M 55-59               
27             1418       Nathan Jackels        2:24:16.7 3:13 M      26  Maple Grove        MN               21              0:38:19         3:11            21          1:05:02     3:06        23             1:22:01        3:06           27             2:01:52        3:10           27             2:24:17        3:13           4               M 25-29               
28             183        Kevin Ousdigian       2:24:20.2 3:13 M      53  Shoreview          MN               16              0:37:57         3:10            16          1:04:17     3:04        18             1:21:35        3:05           20             2:01:36        3:10           28             2:24:20        3:13           2               M 50-54               
29             1522       Kevin Malmquist       2:24:49.7 3:13 M      41  Duluth             MN               38              0:39:55         3:19            32          1:06:44     3:11        31             1:23:39        3:10           29             2:02:52        3:11           29             2:24:50        3:13           4               M 40-44               
30             1346       Alan Chapman          2:26:34.9 3:16 M      37  St. Paul           MN               34              0:39:33         3:18            34          1:07:02     3:11        34             1:24:02        3:10           30             2:03:16        3:12           30             2:26:35        3:16           8               M 35-39               
31             200        Lars Gaalaas          2:26:46.2 3:16 M      37  Minneapolis        MN               26              0:38:47         3:14            25          1:05:36     3:08        25             1:22:43        3:07           32             2:03:50        3:13           31             2:26:46        3:16           9               M 35-39               
32             1523       Matthew Delaney       2:27:12.3 3:16 M      30  St Louis Park      MN               36              0:39:52         3:19            35          1:07:06     3:12        35             1:24:02        3:10           31             2:03:23        3:12           32             2:27:12        3:16           5               M 30-34               
33             2340       Brad Woodford         2:27:33.8 3:17 M      26  Minneapolis        MN               30              0:38:56         3:14            31          1:06:30     3:10        30             1:23:29        3:09           33             2:03:55        3:13           33             2:27:34        3:17           5               M 25-29               
34             1380       Eric Parrott          2:27:34.9 3:17 M      28  Rockford           MI               45              0:40:27         3:22            42          1:08:01     3:14        42             1:25:21        3:13           41             2:05:50        3:16           34             2:27:35        3:17           6               M 25-29               
35             136        Anders Bowman         2:27:43.4 3:17 M      30  St. Louis Park     MN               39              0:39:59         3:20            43          1:08:08     3:14        41             1:25:19        3:13           34             2:04:26        3:14           35             2:27:43        3:17           6               M 30-34               
36             1532       Yuri Gusev            2:27:46.6 3:17 M      49  Chicago            IL               42              0:40:13         3:21            40          1:07:46     3:14        38             1:24:54        3:12           36             2:05:03        3:15           36             2:27:47        3:17           3               M 45-49               
37             1104       Jay Wenner            2:27:53.9 3:17 M      59  Saint Paul         MN               47              0:40:27         3:23            41          1:07:50     3:14        40             1:25:08        3:13           40             2:05:35        3:16           37             2:27:54        3:17           3               M 55-59               
38             2017       Stephen Smigiel       2:28:22.5 3:18 M      54  Ada                MI               43              0:40:16         3:21            39          1:07:36     3:13        37             1:24:32        3:11           39             2:05:26        3:16           38             2:28:23        3:18           3               M 50-54               
39             2619       Charley Serrill       2:28:24.9 3:18 M      41  North Mankato      MN               40              0:40:08         3:21            38          1:07:36     3:13        36             1:24:17        3:11           37             2:05:06        3:15           39             2:28:25        3:18           5               M 40-44               
40             5642       Benjamin Brown        2:28:55.9 3:19 M      20  Wausau             WI               25              0:38:45         3:14            30          1:06:16     3:10        32             1:23:53        3:10           35             2:04:59        3:14           40             2:28:56        3:19           5               M 18-24               
41             189        Danny Whipple         2:29:02.5 3:19 M      37  Rochester          MN               22              0:38:23         3:12            26          1:05:40     3:08        29             1:23:15        3:08           38             2:05:15        3:15           41             2:29:03        3:19           10              M 35-39               
42             1406       Luke Menet            2:30:22.2 3:21 M      43  Appleton           WI               58              0:41:10         3:26            53          1:09:11     3:18        52             1:26:50        3:16           52             2:08:12        3:20           42             2:30:22        3:21           6               M 40-44               
43             1491       John Leaf             2:30:46.9 3:21 M      33  Minneapolis        MN               46              0:40:27         3:23            49          1:08:50     3:16        48             1:26:22        3:16           44             2:07:20        3:18           43             2:30:47        3:21           7               M 30-34               
44             1502       Timothy Piehler       2:30:55.3 3:21 M      42  Minneapolis        MN               49              0:40:31         3:23            45          1:08:15     3:15        44             1:26:11        3:15           45             2:07:38        3:19           44             2:30:55        3:21           7               M 40-44               
45             560        Mari Hardel           2:31:05.1 3:21 F      29  Duluth             MN               85              0:42:25         3:32            69          1:10:41     3:22        68             1:28:27        3:20           56             2:09:13        3:21           45             2:31:05        3:21           1               F 25-29               
46             4659       Andrew Griffin        2:31:13.7 3:22 M      25  Middleton          WI               33              0:39:32         3:18            37          1:07:27     3:13        39             1:24:57        3:13           42             2:07:13        3:18           46             2:31:14        3:22           7               M 25-29               
47             562        Maureen Lybarger      2:31:18.7 3:22 F      32  New Brighton       MN               74              0:41:59         3:30            67          1:10:26     3:21        58             1:27:48        3:19           53             2:08:23        3:20           47             2:31:19        3:22           1               F 30-34               
48             1483       Noah Wilson           2:31:25.8 3:22 M      27  Minneapolis        MN               48              0:40:29         3:23            44          1:08:13     3:15        47             1:26:18        3:15           51             2:08:10        3:19           48             2:31:26        3:22           8               M 25-29               
49             1310       Darren Halzle         2:31:36.6 3:22 M      39  Dayton             MN               55              0:41:02         3:25            50          1:09:01     3:17        46             1:26:14        3:15           49             2:08:04        3:19           49             2:31:37        3:22           11              M 35-39               
50             1544       Douglas Swenson       2:31:51.1 3:23 M      18  Lakeville          MN               64              0:41:30         3:28            61          1:10:09     3:21        64             1:28:03        3:19           50             2:08:06        3:19           50             2:31:51        3:23           6               M 18-24               
51             3446       Martin Aulie          2:32:00.9 3:23 M      32  Bastrop            TX               56              0:41:07         3:26            46          1:08:44     3:16        51             1:26:26        3:16           48             2:08:03        3:19           51             2:32:01        3:23           8               M 30-34               
52             2615       Robert Rutscher       2:32:13.4 3:23 M      28  Stillwater         MN               50              0:40:33         3:23            54          1:09:14     3:18        49             1:26:23        3:16           47             2:08:01        3:19           52             2:32:13        3:23           9               M 25-29               
53             1577       Elias Anoszko         2:32:47.0 3:24 M      33  Rhinelander        WI               54              0:41:02         3:25            51          1:09:05     3:18        43             1:25:57        3:14           43             2:07:18        3:18           53             2:32:47        3:24           9               M 30-34               
54             552        Anna Engel            2:32:47.1 3:24 F      25  Rhinelander        WI               79              0:42:10         3:31            72          1:10:46     3:22        69             1:28:30        3:20           58             2:09:35        3:22           54             2:32:47        3:24           2               F 25-29               
55             1477       Martin Bevis          2:32:50.7 3:24 M      38  Duluth             MN               94              0:42:40         3:33            83          1:11:20     3:24        83             1:29:47        3:23           62             2:10:29        3:23           55             2:32:51        3:24           12              M 35-39               
56             2114       Jeremy Smith          2:32:55.2 3:24 M      47  Salt Lake City     UT               90              0:42:28         3:33            68          1:10:28     3:21        57             1:27:45        3:19           54             2:09:01        3:21           56             2:32:55        3:24           4               M 45-49               
57             1005       James Didomenico      2:33:06.0 3:24 M      56  Elgin              IL               66              0:41:31         3:28            59          1:10:05     3:20        60             1:27:56        3:19           55             2:09:04        3:21           57             2:33:06        3:24           4               M 55-59               
58             1567       David Leske           2:33:14.1 3:24 M      52  Golden Valley      MN               60              0:41:18         3:26            65          1:10:16     3:21        65             1:28:09        3:19           57             2:09:20        3:21           58             2:33:14        3:24           4               M 50-54               
59             1486       Robert Day            2:33:31.7 3:24 M      51  Plymouth           MN               37              0:39:54         3:19            47          1:08:45     3:16        50             1:26:23        3:16           46             2:07:42        3:19           59             2:33:32        3:24           5               M 50-54               
60             2427       Eric Roche            2:33:40.4 3:25 M      42  Delafield          WI               111             0:43:22         3:37            99          1:12:30     3:27        91             1:30:12        3:24           63             2:10:47        3:24           60             2:33:40        3:25           8               M 40-44               
61             2608       Ron Omann             2:33:48.0 3:25 M      45  Afton              MN               57              0:41:10         3:26            57          1:09:58     3:20        59             1:27:54        3:19           61             2:10:17        3:23           61             2:33:48        3:25           5               M 45-49               
62             569        Kim Hughes            2:33:56.3 3:25 F      50  Waunakee           WI               83              0:42:13         3:31            77          1:11:05     3:23        75             1:29:06        3:22           68             2:10:56        3:24           62             2:33:56        3:25           1               F 50-54               
63             1595       Grant Halvorson       2:34:31.1 3:26 M      23  Saint Paul         MN               44              0:40:16         3:21            56          1:09:38     3:19        56             1:27:26        3:18           59             2:09:36        3:22           63             2:34:31        3:26           7               M 18-24               
64             1001       Bruce Manske          2:34:36.4 3:26 M      64  Stillwater         MN               87              0:42:26         3:32            75          1:10:56     3:23        76             1:29:08        3:22           64             2:10:48        3:24           64             2:34:36        3:26           1               M 60-64               
65             1015       Thomas Egger          2:34:38.2 3:26 M      62  Edina              MN               59              0:41:11         3:26            55          1:09:17     3:18        54             1:27:10        3:18           60             2:10:15        3:23           65             2:34:38        3:26           2               M 60-64               
66             1307       Chris Eggert          2:34:39.1 3:26 M      49  Verona             WI               84              0:42:18         3:31            82          1:11:16     3:24        78             1:29:14        3:22           67             2:10:50        3:24           66             2:34:39        3:26           6               M 45-49               
67             1585       Martina Sailer        2:35:13.5 3:27 F      42  Golden Valley      MN               65              0:41:30         3:28            58          1:10:02     3:20        63             1:28:00        3:19           66             2:10:49        3:24           67             2:35:14        3:27           1               F 40-44               
68             3489       Sean Ronnekleiv-Kelly 2:35:21.7 3:27 M      40  Madison            WI               88              0:42:26         3:32            85          1:11:28     3:24        72             1:28:59        3:21           71             2:11:11        3:24           68             2:35:22        3:27           9               M 40-44               
69             2390       Norbert Koenigsfeld   2:35:29.4 3:28 M      54  Hayward            WI               61              0:41:18         3:26            63          1:10:14     3:21        66             1:28:23        3:20           65             2:10:49        3:24           69             2:35:29        3:28           6               M 50-54               
70             2585       Jake Schroeder        2:35:43.7 3:28 M      26  Minneapolis        MN               41              0:40:11         3:21            48          1:08:47     3:16        53             1:26:56        3:17           73             2:11:23        3:25           70             2:35:44        3:28           10              M 25-29               
71             2642       Todd Derksen          2:35:48.3 3:28 M      47  Greenville         WI               69              0:41:38         3:28            74          1:10:50     3:23        74             1:29:05        3:22           74             2:11:24        3:25           71             2:35:48        3:28           7               M 45-49               
72             1591       Andrew Wadle          2:36:06.0 3:28 M      23  Beloit             WI               144             0:45:13         3:46            116         1:14:03     3:31        107            1:31:52        3:28           80             2:12:29        3:26           72             2:36:06        3:28           8               M 18-24               
73             1407       Mark Michals          2:36:16.3 3:28 M      37  Edina              MN               53              0:40:44         3:24            52          1:09:09     3:18        55             1:27:19        3:18           69             2:11:05        3:24           73             2:36:16        3:28           13              M 35-39               
74             2592       Rich Ryan             2:36:23.1 3:29 M      53  Minneapolis        MN               72              0:41:40         3:28            71          1:10:45     3:22        70             1:28:48        3:21           76             2:12:00        3:26           74             2:36:23        3:29           7               M 50-54               
75             3640       Drew Carlson          2:36:26.6 3:29 M      29  Minneapolis        MN               78              0:42:08         3:31            66          1:10:16     3:21        67             1:28:27        3:20           70             2:11:05        3:24           75             2:36:27        3:29           11              M 25-29               
76             2501       Michael Kamp          2:36:39.0 3:29 M      25  Madison            WI               70              0:41:39         3:28            84          1:11:25     3:24        79             1:29:15        3:22           77             2:12:07        3:26           76             2:36:39        3:29           12              M 25-29               
77             1575       David Dragseth        2:36:48.2 3:29 M      50  Whitefish Bay      WI               91              0:42:29         3:33            95          1:12:04     3:26        95             1:30:25        3:24           83             2:12:48        3:27           77             2:36:48        3:29           8               M 50-54               
78             1493       Logan Newman          2:36:55.2 3:29 M      33  Cold Spring        MN               92              0:42:29         3:33            86          1:11:29     3:24        90             1:30:11        3:24           79             2:12:24        3:26           78             2:36:55        3:29           10              M 30-34               
79             1425       Paul Saldin           2:37:03.0 3:29 M      53  Stillwater         MN               109             0:43:20         3:37            92          1:11:54     3:26        84             1:29:48        3:23           85             2:12:58        3:27           79             2:37:03        3:29           9               M 50-54               
80             2523       Leah Bowman           2:37:24.4 3:30 F      41  Menomonie          WI               80              0:42:11         3:31            89          1:11:40     3:25        88             1:30:03        3:24           87             2:13:24        3:28           80             2:37:24        3:30           2               F 40-44               
81             1605       Per Nelson            2:37:25.8 3:30 M      47  Woodbury           MN               96              0:42:41         3:33            90          1:11:48     3:25        87             1:30:03        3:24           78             2:12:22        3:26           81             2:37:26        3:30           8               M 45-49               
82             2571       Sam Edwards           2:37:30.0 3:30 M      46  Oconomowoc         WI               106             0:43:19         3:37            102         1:12:41     3:28        94             1:30:19        3:24           84             2:12:57        3:27           82             2:37:30        3:30           9               M 45-49               
83             1583       Leo Schug             2:37:36.4 3:30 M      57  Madison            WI               97              0:42:44         3:34            88          1:11:36     3:24        89             1:30:07        3:24           88             2:13:33        3:28           83             2:37:36        3:30           5               M 55-59               
84             2527       Alan Enos             2:37:51.5 3:31 M      44  Boulder            CO               81              0:42:12         3:31            78          1:11:06     3:23        71             1:28:56        3:21           72             2:11:22        3:24           84             2:37:52        3:31           10              M 40-44               
85             5665       Jordan Taylor         2:38:07.7 3:31 M      26  St Paul            MN               121             0:44:01         3:40            96          1:12:24     3:27        92             1:30:13        3:24           89             2:13:33        3:28           85             2:38:08        3:31           13              M 25-29               
86             1141       Roy Stumpf            2:38:09.9 3:31 M      53  Green Bay          WI               82              0:42:12         3:31            76          1:11:05     3:23        77             1:29:11        3:22           81             2:12:44        3:27           86             2:38:10        3:31           10              M 50-54               
87             1116       Jim Vos               2:38:27.6 3:31 M      55  Duluth             MN               118             0:43:48         3:39            98          1:12:29     3:27        100            1:31:01        3:26           91             2:14:01        3:29           87             2:38:28        3:31           6               M 55-59               
88             1485       Paul Fraley           2:38:35.8 3:31 M      51  Houghton           MI               108             0:43:20         3:37            91          1:11:53     3:25        82             1:29:44        3:23           86             2:13:02        3:28           88             2:38:36        3:31           11              M 50-54               
89             2551       Ryan Kron             2:38:58.8 3:32 M      42  Bloomington        MN               73              0:41:55         3:29            104         1:12:43     3:28        98             1:30:42        3:25           94             2:14:18        3:29           89             2:38:59        3:32           11              M 40-44               
90             2430       Jason Hoffe           2:39:24.3 3:33 M      46  Delafield          WI               107             0:43:19         3:37            100         1:12:38     3:28        97             1:30:41        3:25           92             2:14:03        3:29           90             2:39:24        3:33           10              M 45-49               
91             1335       Scott Brown           2:39:30.2 3:33 M      48  Minneapolis        MN               68              0:41:34         3:28            62          1:10:13     3:21        61             1:27:59        3:19           75             2:11:41        3:25           91             2:39:30        3:33           11              M 45-49               
92             2449       Michael Davis         2:39:52.9 3:33 M      29  Homer              MI               98              0:42:47         3:34            87          1:11:31     3:24        81             1:29:26        3:23           90             2:13:36        3:28           92             2:39:53        3:33           14              M 25-29               
93             1526       Peter Woeste          2:39:55.6 3:33 M      43  Golden Valley      MN               100             0:42:57         3:35            106         1:13:02     3:29        110            1:32:06        3:29           101            2:15:18        3:31           93             2:39:56        3:33           12              M 40-44               
94             1514       Eric Wagner           2:39:58.0 3:33 M      26  Marquette          MI               120             0:44:01         3:40            115         1:13:44     3:31        109            1:31:57        3:28           104            2:15:31        3:31           94             2:39:58        3:33           15              M 25-29               
95             8617       Pascal Dalseth        2:39:59.4 3:33 M      48  Apple Valley       MN               52              0:40:44         3:24            73          1:10:50     3:23        80             1:29:21        3:23           93             2:14:07        3:29           95             2:39:59        3:33           12              M 45-49               
96             2494       Kyle Gill             2:40:02.8 3:33 M      38  Wrenshall          MN               122             0:44:02         3:40            109         1:13:09     3:29        103            1:31:10        3:26           96             2:14:36        3:30           96             2:40:03        3:33           14              M 35-39               
97             2545       Kevin Sullivan        2:40:06.3 3:34 M      34  Madison            WI               63              0:41:28         3:28            70          1:10:45     3:22        73             1:29:00        3:21           99             2:14:48        3:30           97             2:40:06        3:34           11              M 30-34               
98             1612       Zachary Anderson      2:40:12.6 3:34 M      28  St. Paul           MN               62              0:41:27         3:28            60          1:10:05     3:20        62             1:28:00        3:19           82             2:12:46        3:27           98             2:40:13        3:34           16              M 25-29               
99             202        Chris Cook            2:40:22.6 3:34 M      40  Rhinelander        WI               76              0:42:02         3:30            79          1:11:10     3:23        85             1:29:55        3:24           95             2:14:36        3:30           99             2:40:23        3:34           13              M 40-44               
100            1531       Wyatt Pajtash         2:40:28.8 3:34 M      23  Eau Claire         WI               152             0:45:34         3:48            135         1:15:40     3:36        125            1:34:06        3:33           109            2:16:57        3:33           100            2:40:29        3:34           9               M 18-24               
101            2350       David Helm            2:40:39.6 3:34 M      49  Annandale          MN               89              0:42:26         3:32            97          1:12:27     3:27        96             1:30:37        3:25           97             2:14:43        3:30           101            2:40:40        3:34           13              M 45-49               
102            1581       John Lucke            2:40:40.0 3:34 M      28  Edina              MN               71              0:41:39         3:28            81          1:11:16     3:24        102            1:31:06        3:26           103            2:15:26        3:31           102            2:40:40        3:34           17              M 25-29               
103            2632       Luke Wood             2:40:44.4 3:34 M      41  Rochester          MN               123             0:44:04         3:41            114         1:13:40     3:31        108            1:31:55        3:28           102            2:15:19        3:31           103            2:40:44        3:34           14              M 40-44               
104            1562       Steve Mach            2:40:49.4 3:34 M      48  La Crosse          WI               77              0:42:08         3:31            80          1:11:13     3:23        86             1:29:59        3:24           100            2:15:11        3:31           104            2:40:49        3:34           14              M 45-49               
105            2372       Joseph Altendahl      2:41:11.7 3:35 M      39  St Paul            MN               104             0:43:16         3:36            112         1:13:33     3:30        106            1:31:51        3:28           105            2:16:02        3:32           105            2:41:12        3:35           15              M 35-39               
106            4647       Theodore Beebe        2:42:03.6 3:36 M      22  Bozeman            MT               75              0:42:02         3:30            93          1:11:54     3:26        93             1:30:15        3:24           108            2:16:25        3:33           106            2:42:04        3:36           10              M 18-24               
107            5140       Paul Schoening        2:42:12.6 3:36 M      55  Plymouth           MN               110             0:43:22         3:37            103         1:12:41     3:28        101            1:31:02        3:26           106            2:16:08        3:32           107            2:42:13        3:36           7               M 55-59               
108            1507       Andrew Einspanier     2:42:58.9 3:37 M      24  Iron River         WI               32              0:39:12         3:16            33          1:06:59     3:11        45             1:26:12        3:15           98             2:14:45        3:30           108            2:42:59        3:37           11              M 18-24               
109            3624       Ryley Ruzek           2:43:18.7 3:37 M      28  Wausau             WI               105             0:43:18         3:36            113         1:13:37     3:30        112            1:32:57        3:31           111            2:17:06        3:34           109            2:43:19        3:37           18              M 25-29               
110            3655       Gregory Lewandowski   2:43:33.3 3:38 M      28  Crivitz            WI               158             0:45:44         3:49            132         1:15:25     3:36        124            1:34:05        3:33           114            2:18:20        3:36           110            2:43:33        3:38           19              M 25-29               
111            1428       Riley Nilsen          2:43:37.5 3:38 M      23  Waukesha           WI               126             0:44:16         3:41            107         1:13:07     3:29        99             1:30:51        3:26           107            2:16:23        3:33           111            2:43:38        3:38           12              M 18-24               
112            1517       Jason Bolz            2:43:57.7 3:39 M      48  Lake Elmo          MN               139             0:45:09         3:46            127         1:15:11     3:35        121            1:33:35        3:32           112            2:17:54        3:35           112            2:43:58        3:39           15              M 45-49               
113            2511       Julian Childs-Walker  2:44:00.3 3:39 M      29  Seattle            WA               128             0:44:23         3:42            118         1:14:14     3:32        115            1:33:06        3:31           113            2:18:13        3:36           113            2:44:00        3:39           20              M 25-29               
114            1455       Eric Pavlovich        2:44:21.5 3:39 M      37  La Crosse          WI               102             0:43:09         3:36            101         1:12:40     3:28        104            1:31:22        3:27           116            2:18:27        3:36           114            2:44:22        3:39           16              M 35-39               
115            2384       Maureen Martin        2:44:22.8 3:39 F      37  St Paul            MN               130             0:44:29         3:42            120         1:14:25     3:33        114            1:33:05        3:31           115            2:18:25        3:36           115            2:44:23        3:39           1               F 35-39               
116            2400       Ryan Peterson         2:44:36.1 3:39 M      24  Tucson             AZ               51              0:40:40         3:23            137         1:16:05     3:37        141            1:36:02        3:37           131            2:21:26        3:41           116            2:44:36        3:39           13              M 18-24               
117            3656       Jackson Lee           2:44:38.9 3:39 M      20  Saint Paul         MN               115             0:43:38         3:38            108         1:13:09     3:29        113            1:33:02        3:31           110            2:16:59        3:34           117            2:44:39        3:39           14              M 18-24               
118            2358       Eric Wurst            2:45:16.4 3:41 M      20  Eden Prairie       MN               101             0:42:58         3:35            110         1:13:19     3:29        118            1:33:08        3:31           117            2:18:46        3:36           118            2:45:16        3:41           15              M 18-24               
119            3616       Nicholas Limoni       2:45:24.5 3:41 M      31  Milwaukee          WI               133             0:44:45         3:44            134         1:15:30     3:36        126            1:34:17        3:34           119            2:19:13        3:37           119            2:45:25        3:41           12              M 30-34               
120            1132       Craig Rudd            2:45:26.5 3:41 M      51  Plymouth           MN               93              0:42:30         3:33            94          1:11:55     3:26        105            1:31:40        3:28           118            2:19:04        3:37           120            2:45:27        3:41           12              M 50-54               
121            1101       Bob Peterson          2:45:30.7 3:41 M      53  Barron             WI               132             0:44:37         3:43            133         1:15:28     3:36        128            1:34:29        3:34           123            2:20:13        3:39           121            2:45:31        3:41           13              M 50-54               
122            2504       Peter Daniels         2:45:48.2 3:41 M      39  Golden Valley      MN               129             0:44:29         3:42            117         1:14:13     3:32        117            1:33:07        3:31           120            2:19:14        3:37           122            2:45:48        3:41           17              M 35-39               
123            3499       Jennifer Pentinmaki   2:46:05.4 3:41 F      37  Middleton          WI               125             0:44:09         3:41            126         1:15:05     3:34        123            1:33:59        3:33           125            2:20:29        3:39           123            2:46:05        3:41           2               F 35-39               
124            3325       Joshua Wittenberg     2:46:11.1 3:42 M      35  Palatine           IL               171             0:46:06         3:51            162         1:17:50     3:42        142            1:36:09        3:37           127            2:20:45        3:39           124            2:46:11        3:42           18              M 35-39               
125            1468       Joseph Leschisin      2:46:32.8 3:42 M      50  Turtle Lake        WI               150             0:45:31         3:47            141         1:16:23     3:38        140            1:36:01        3:37           135            2:21:47        3:41           125            2:46:33        3:42           14              M 50-54               
126            3555       Ben Kollaja           2:46:44.0 3:42 M      27  Minneapolis        MN               99              0:42:57         3:35            128         1:15:11     3:35        122            1:33:57        3:33           121            2:20:01        3:38           126            2:46:44        3:42           21              M 25-29               
127            2425       Dan Polasky           2:47:10.4 3:43 M      30  Ann Arbor          MI               143             0:45:12         3:46            142         1:16:25     3:38        147            1:36:39        3:39           132            2:21:29        3:41           127            2:47:10        3:43           13              M 30-34               
128            8607       James Allott          2:47:14.7 3:43 M      61  Wilton             NY               166             0:45:58         3:50            174         1:18:26     3:44        166            1:37:56        3:42           147            2:23:04        3:43           128            2:47:15        3:43           3               M 60-64               
129            2428       Gwen Reese            2:47:15.0 3:43 F      45  Eagle River        WI               134             0:45:01         3:45            143         1:16:29     3:39        139            1:35:47        3:37           130            2:21:12        3:40           129            2:47:15        3:43           1               F 45-49               
130            3571       Mark Edwards          2:47:17.4 3:43 M      31  Minneapolis        MN               119             0:43:58         3:40            129         1:15:19     3:35        129            1:34:32        3:34           122            2:20:12        3:39           130            2:47:17        3:43           14              M 30-34               
131            2385       Michael Lybarger      2:47:18.1 3:43 M      34  New Brighton       MN               116             0:43:40         3:38            122         1:14:28     3:33        116            1:33:06        3:31           128            2:21:06        3:40           131            2:47:18        3:43           15              M 30-34               
132            2414       Tyler Henkels         2:47:29.7 3:43 M      35  Duluth             MN               175             0:46:16         3:51            153         1:17:20     3:41        151            1:37:07        3:40           142            2:22:44        3:42           132            2:47:30        3:43           19              M 35-39               
133            2311       Ian Wolff             2:47:41.2 3:44 M      35  Minneapolis        MN               135             0:45:03         3:45            136         1:15:54     3:37        136            1:35:22        3:36           133            2:21:29        3:41           133            2:47:41        3:44           20              M 35-39               
134            5682       Scott Ellertson       2:47:48.3 3:44 M      59  Albert Lea         MN               140             0:45:11         3:46            131         1:15:25     3:36        130            1:34:39        3:34           136            2:21:48        3:41           134            2:47:48        3:44           8               M 55-59               
135            1598       Jesse Cook            2:47:57.0 3:44 M      41  Golden Valley      MN               95              0:42:41         3:33            111         1:13:24     3:29        119            1:33:09        3:31           126            2:20:42        3:39           135            2:47:57        3:44           15              M 40-44               
136            5492       Ian Liphart           2:48:08.0 3:44 M      24  Ashland            WI               67              0:41:32         3:28            64          1:10:14     3:21        138            1:35:30        3:36           124            2:20:26        3:39           136            2:48:08        3:44           16              M 18-24               
137            1340       Anthony Wiederkehr    2:48:17.6 3:44 M      55  Arlington          WA               161             0:45:53         3:49            148         1:16:57     3:40        148            1:36:41        3:39           140            2:22:31        3:42           137            2:48:18        3:44           9               M 55-59               
138            1120       Roy Nilsen            2:48:31.8 3:45 M      55  Waukesha           WI               127             0:44:17         3:41            123         1:14:32     3:33        120            1:33:19        3:31           134            2:21:36        3:41           138            2:48:32        3:45           10              M 55-59               
139            1482       Ned Brooks            2:48:51.3 3:45 M      56  St Paul            MN               177             0:46:22         3:52            166         1:17:57     3:42        154            1:37:11        3:40           148            2:23:36        3:44           139            2:48:51        3:45           11              M 55-59               
140            3547       Jonathan Thralow      2:49:07.5 3:46 M      47  Superior           WI               148             0:45:23         3:47            157         1:17:31     3:41        150            1:36:59        3:39           144            2:22:52        3:42           140            2:49:08        3:46           16              M 45-49               
141            1326       Mike Berkopec         2:49:17.0 3:46 M      58  Rosemount          MN               189             0:47:01         3:55            173         1:18:23     3:44        164            1:37:43        3:41           149            2:23:41        3:44           141            2:49:17        3:46           12              M 55-59               
142            4688       Eric Prilipp          2:49:21.8 3:46 M      34  Dubuque            IA               151             0:45:31         3:47            152         1:17:19     3:41        143            1:36:14        3:38           137            2:22:16        3:42           142            2:49:22        3:46           16              M 30-34               
143            8641       Jay Richards          2:49:39.2 3:46 M      50  Maplelag           MN               86              0:42:25         3:32            130         1:15:21     3:35        135            1:35:14        3:36           145            2:22:58        3:43           143            2:49:39        3:46           15              M 50-54               
144            2339       Bob Thompson          2:49:47.3 3:46 M      52  Minneapolis        MN               131             0:44:31         3:42            155         1:17:29     3:41        152            1:37:07        3:40           150            2:23:47        3:44           144            2:49:47        3:46           16              M 50-54               
145            4577       Mark Felice           2:49:56.3 3:47 M      34  Minneapolis        MN               137             0:45:05         3:46            144         1:16:33     3:39        134            1:35:07        3:36           129            2:21:11        3:40           145            2:49:56        3:47           17              M 30-34               
146            2113       Don Camp              2:49:59.7 3:47 M      68  Grand Haven        MI               207             0:47:40         3:59            186         1:19:12     3:46        172            1:38:56        3:44           151            2:23:59        3:44           146            2:50:00        3:47           1               M 65-69               
147            1551       Justin Eberhardt      2:50:08.9 3:47 M      39  Ashby              MN               141             0:45:12         3:46            138         1:16:11     3:37        145            1:36:24        3:38           138            2:22:24        3:42           147            2:50:09        3:47           21              M 35-39               
148            3618       Trygg Lysne           2:50:19.4 3:47 M      21  Duluth             MN               117             0:43:43         3:39            119         1:14:22     3:33        127            1:34:25        3:34           141            2:22:43        3:42           148            2:50:19        3:47           17              M 18-24               
149            1359       Bjorn Engstrom        2:50:19.6 3:47 M      44  Minneapolis        MN               124             0:44:05         3:41            151         1:17:07     3:41        146            1:36:32        3:39           143            2:22:49        3:42           149            2:50:20        3:47           16              M 40-44               
150            2599       Andrew Powell         2:50:26.0 3:47 M      51  Marine On St Croix MN               190             0:47:02         3:55            178         1:18:41     3:45        174            1:39:05        3:44           160            2:25:31        3:47           150            2:50:26        3:47           17              M 50-54               
151            4542       Dan Ralston           2:50:33.7 3:47 M      45  Stillwater         MN               138             0:45:06         3:46            139         1:16:13     3:37        137            1:35:28        3:36           146            2:23:00        3:43           151            2:50:34        3:47           17              M 45-49               
152            3588       Erik Lindseth         2:50:40.6 3:47 M      51  Minneapolis        MN               155             0:45:36         3:48            156         1:17:30     3:41        159            1:37:31        3:41           153            2:24:15        3:45           152            2:50:41        3:47           18              M 50-54               
153            2406       Stephen Van Dam       2:50:45.5 3:47 M      70  Boyne City         MI               186             0:46:42         3:54            175         1:18:29     3:44        162            1:37:41        3:41           156            2:24:42        3:46           153            2:50:46        3:47           1               M 70-74               
154            3663       Stephen Matthias      2:51:08.7 3:48 M      27  Sheboygan          WI               147             0:45:21         3:47            150         1:17:05     3:40        157            1:37:21        3:41           157            2:24:47        3:46           154            2:51:09        3:48           22              M 25-29               
155            5638       Mcdaniel Lang         2:51:27.2 3:49 M      30  Madison            WI               232             0:48:35         4:03            209         1:21:33     3:53        199            1:41:25        3:50           173            2:27:41        3:50           155            2:51:27        3:49           18              M 30-34               
156            4424       Aaron Johnson         2:51:45.6 3:49 M      43  Stillwater         MN               176             0:46:20         3:52            140         1:16:15     3:38        133            1:34:46        3:34           139            2:22:30        3:42           156            2:51:46        3:49           17              M 40-44               
157            3591       Justin Cloute         2:51:47.5 3:49 M      45  Watertown          WI               142             0:45:12         3:46            149         1:17:02     3:40        155            1:37:13        3:40           162            2:25:52        3:47           157            2:51:48        3:49           18              M 45-49               
158            8350       Sarah Duclos          2:51:53.4 3:49 F      24  Ann Arbor          MI               164             0:45:57         3:50            172         1:18:22     3:44        165            1:37:51        3:42           158            2:24:55        3:46           158            2:51:53        3:49           1               F 18-24               
159            4662       Carl Gladitsch        2:51:55.4 3:49 M      34  New Auburn         WI               168             0:46:01         3:50            165         1:17:57     3:42        161            1:37:39        3:41           159            2:25:29        3:47           159            2:51:55        3:49           19              M 30-34               
160            2530       Benjamin Dufresne     2:52:28.3 3:50 M      21  St. Paul           MN               136             0:45:05         3:46            145         1:16:47     3:39        149            1:36:53        3:39           152            2:24:14        3:45           160            2:52:28        3:50           18              M 18-24               
161            3560       Matthew Vonk          2:52:29.6 3:50 M      53  Minneapolis        MN               163             0:45:55         3:50            171         1:18:20     3:44        160            1:37:36        3:41           154            2:24:29        3:45           161            2:52:30        3:50           19              M 50-54               
162            2136       Clay Alexson          2:52:31.8 3:50 M      57  Deerwood           MN               112             0:43:29         3:37            121         1:14:27     3:33        131            1:34:43        3:34           155            2:24:33        3:46           162            2:52:32        3:50           13              M 55-59               
163            3608       Cole Landgraf         2:52:47.8 3:51 M      33  Inver Grove        MN               149             0:45:25         3:47            154         1:17:22     3:41        158            1:37:30        3:41           164            2:26:27        3:48           163            2:52:48        3:51           20              M 30-34               
164            3132       Jerry Hazard          2:53:28.0 3:51 M      61  Oconomowoc         WI               172             0:46:08         3:51            159         1:17:41     3:42        156            1:37:16        3:40           161            2:25:45        3:47           164            2:53:28        3:51           4               M 60-64               
165            3491       Ben Bevis             2:53:50.6 3:52 M      48  Minnetonka         MN               169             0:46:04         3:51            164         1:17:56     3:42        169            1:38:10        3:42           163            2:26:18        3:48           165            2:53:51        3:52           19              M 45-49               
166            3623       Michael Krause        2:54:23.4 3:52 M      28  Milwaukee          WI               180             0:46:30         3:52            168         1:18:07     3:43        178            1:39:27        3:45           175            2:27:47        3:51           166            2:54:23        3:52           23              M 25-29               
167            3559       Matthew Fier          2:54:46.7 3:53 M      22  Fargo              ND               146             0:45:21         3:47            187         1:19:21     3:47        202            1:41:58        3:51           180            2:29:13        3:52           167            2:54:47        3:53           19              M 18-24               
168            2132       Roger Burger          2:54:52.7 3:53 M      54  Hayward            WI               145             0:45:15         3:46            146         1:16:55     3:40        153            1:37:07        3:40           165            2:26:28        3:48           168            2:54:53        3:53           20              M 50-54               
169            2490       Doug Keller           2:54:52.8 3:53 M      62  Plymouth           MN               187             0:46:43         3:54            193         1:19:45     3:48        179            1:39:29        3:45           167            2:26:58        3:49           169            2:54:53        3:53           5               M 60-64               
170            5697       Zac Skoe              2:54:53.4 3:53 M      20  Bemidji            MN               200             0:47:25         3:57            201         1:20:13     3:49        192            1:40:38        3:48           166            2:26:50        3:49           170            2:54:53        3:53           20              M 18-24               
171            2512       Mark McNeill          2:55:18.0 3:54 M      61  West Dundee        IL               193             0:47:12         3:56            195         1:19:51     3:48        182            1:39:33        3:46           169            2:27:06        3:49           171            2:55:18        3:54           6               M 60-64               
172            3425       Allen Belshaw         2:55:20.7 3:54 M      53  Steamboat Springs  CO               160             0:45:52         3:49            167         1:18:02     3:43        176            1:39:23        3:45           171            2:27:29        3:50           172            2:55:21        3:54           21              M 50-54               
173            4315       Joe Kinscher          2:56:09.4 3:55 M      25  Chippewa Falls     WI               157             0:45:43         3:49            163         1:17:54     3:42        168            1:38:03        3:42           168            2:27:05        3:49           173            2:56:09        3:55           24              M 25-29               
174            2541       Joel Lammers          2:56:13.6 3:55 M      58  Oconomowoc         WI               185             0:46:40         3:53            177         1:18:36     3:44        183            1:39:33        3:46           174            2:27:46        3:51           174            2:56:14        3:55           14              M 55-59               
175            3118       Rod Barnes            2:56:13.8 3:55 M      64  Iron Ridge         WI               183             0:46:38         3:53            182         1:18:57     3:46        180            1:39:31        3:46           177            2:27:51        3:51           175            2:56:14        3:55           7               M 60-64               
176            4428       Brad Taggett          2:56:29.0 3:56 M      54  Delafield          WI               170             0:46:05         3:51            189         1:19:26     3:47        175            1:39:23        3:45           181            2:29:20        3:53           176            2:56:29        3:56           22              M 50-54               
177            1534       Adam Rogge            2:56:29.3 3:56 M      47  Bloomer            WI               114             0:43:35         3:38            125         1:14:55     3:34        132            1:34:44        3:34           176            2:27:50        3:51           177            2:56:29        3:56           20              M 45-49               
178            3305       Brian Kantar          2:56:35.0 3:56 M      49  Minneapolis        MN               210             0:47:44         3:59            194         1:19:46     3:48        196            1:40:49        3:48           179            2:28:56        3:52           178            2:56:35        3:56           21              M 45-49               
179            2129       Tim Fitzgerald        2:56:41.0 3:56 M      60  Steamboat Springs  CO               261             0:50:09         4:11            234         1:23:21     3:58        211            1:42:56        3:53           194            2:30:39        3:55           179            2:56:41        3:56           8               M 60-64               
180            3620       Brian McNamara        2:56:54.7 3:56 M      26  Minneapolis        MN               217             0:48:00         4:00            197         1:19:59     3:49        188            1:40:21        3:47           191            2:30:20        3:54           180            2:56:55        3:56           25              M 25-29               
181            2393       Peter Reinhard        2:57:05.3 3:56 M      45  Verona             WI               201             0:47:29         3:57            204         1:20:41     3:51        198            1:41:04        3:49           187            2:30:06        3:54           181            2:57:05        3:56           22              M 45-49               
182            2538       Jason Mattson         2:57:08.4 3:56 M      24  Minneapolis        MN               178             0:46:25         3:52            161         1:17:46     3:42        163            1:37:42        3:41           172            2:27:33        3:50           182            2:57:08        3:56           21              M 18-24               
183            4583       Brian Olson           2:57:10.9 3:56 M      60  Snowmass Village   CO               188             0:46:48         3:54            179         1:18:46     3:45        184            1:39:39        3:46           178            2:28:50        3:52           183            2:57:11        3:56           9               M 60-64               
184            1369       Christopher Lofgren   2:57:42.7 3:57 M      37  St. Paul           MN               184             0:46:39         3:53            190         1:19:38     3:47        189            1:40:22        3:47           188            2:30:06        3:54           184            2:57:43        3:57           22              M 35-39               
185            3540       Patrick Toft          2:57:51.2 3:57 M      45  Brookfield         WI               195             0:47:13         3:56            196         1:19:58     3:49        203            1:42:23        3:52           192            2:30:22        3:54           185            2:57:51        3:57           23              M 45-49               
186            2613       David Harkness        2:57:58.2 3:57 M      60  Ironwood           MI               202             0:47:30         3:57            206         1:20:57     3:51        200            1:41:48        3:51           197            2:30:59        3:56           186            2:57:58        3:57           10              M 60-64               
187            8606       Erik Rogelstad        2:58:11.6 3:57 M      37  Minneapolis        MN               173             0:46:12         3:51            192         1:19:42     3:48        194            1:40:44        3:48           185            2:30:04        3:54           187            2:58:12        3:57           23              M 35-39               
188            3357       Craig Rittler         2:58:49.1 3:59 M      51  Minneapolis        MN               156             0:45:37         3:48            158         1:17:38     3:42        170            1:38:53        3:44           183            2:29:40        3:53           188            2:58:49        3:59           23              M 50-54               
189            2321       Keith Holmquist       2:58:57.8 3:59 M      61  Winona             MN               206             0:47:38         3:58            202         1:20:35     3:51        195            1:40:48        3:48           193            2:30:25        3:54           189            2:58:58        3:59           11              M 60-64               
190            2351       David Anderson        2:58:58.1 3:59 M      57  Shorewood          WI               208             0:47:41         3:59            207         1:21:06     3:52        208            1:42:48        3:53           198            2:31:50        3:57           190            2:58:58        3:59           15              M 55-59               
191            4665       Julie Thurmes         2:59:03.8 3:59 F      28  Plymouth           MN               249             0:49:22         4:07            222         1:22:36     3:56        215            1:43:10        3:54           196            2:30:56        3:56           191            2:59:04        3:59           3               F 25-29               
192            3644       Zachary Marien        2:59:16.5 3:59 M      22  Woodbury           MN               198             0:47:18         3:57            184         1:19:07     3:46        177            1:39:25        3:45           200            2:32:18        3:57           192            2:59:17        3:59           22              M 18-24               
193            4387       Lars Andersen         2:59:22.6 3:59 M      33  Portland           OR               179             0:46:26         3:52            188         1:19:22     3:47        190            1:40:31        3:47           190            2:30:11        3:54           193            2:59:23        3:59           21              M 30-34               
194            5510       Brian Hansen          2:59:30.2 3:59 M      53  Oshkosh            WI               159             0:45:46         3:49            170         1:18:10     3:43        187            1:40:15        3:47           189            2:30:08        3:54           194            2:59:30        3:59           24              M 50-54               
195            3556       Benjamin Bluhm        2:59:50.6 4:00 M      39  Marshfield         WI               242             0:49:13         4:06            220         1:22:22     3:56        210            1:42:55        3:53           199            2:32:03        3:57           195            2:59:51        4:00           24              M 35-39               
196            8586       Maxwell Ackermann     2:59:51.9 4:00 M      26  Madison            WI               295             0:51:16         4:16            269         1:25:30     4:04        235            1:45:20        3:59           208            2:33:27        3:59           196            2:59:52        4:00           26              M 25-29               
197            5643       Caleb Dunnewind       3:00:09.7 4:00 M      18  Minnetonka         MN               103             0:43:14         3:36            105         1:12:43     3:28        111            1:32:53        3:30           218            2:34:08        4:00           197            3:00:10        4:00           23              M 18-24               
198            4584       Cole Carlson          3:00:12.9 4:00 M      32  Wrenshall          MN               154             0:45:35         3:48            147         1:16:55     3:40        167            1:37:59        3:42           186            2:30:05        3:54           198            3:00:13        4:00           22              M 30-34               
199            2371       Jamie Lindfors        3:00:14.3 4:00 M      44  St Paul            MN               293             0:51:11         4:16            241         1:24:05     4:00        222            1:44:10        3:56           202            2:32:26        3:57           199            3:00:14        4:00           18              M 40-44               
200            4503       Michael Pivec         3:00:28.1 4:00 M      56  Minneapolis        MN               153             0:45:34         3:48            176         1:18:35     3:44        171            1:38:55        3:44           182            2:29:40        3:53           200            3:00:28        4:00           16              M 55-59               
201            4123       Rob Brugman           3:00:30.1 4:00 M      47  Whitefish Bay      WI               181             0:46:33         3:53            199         1:20:11     3:49        197            1:40:55        3:49           195            2:30:48        3:55           201            3:00:30        4:00           24              M 45-49               
202            4711       Lily Engebretson      3:00:31.8 4:00 F      21  White Bear         MN               225             0:48:18         4:02            240         1:23:55     4:00        229            1:44:51        3:57           212            2:33:43        4:00           202            3:00:32        4:00           2               F 18-24               
203            3638       Sarah Stumpf          3:01:01.6 4:01 F      53  Green Bay          WI               216             0:47:58         4:00            214         1:21:53     3:54        218            1:43:33        3:54           205            2:33:06        3:59           203            3:01:02        4:01           2               F 50-54               
204            4009       Christopher Gorzek    3:01:03.4 4:02 M      55  Eau Claire         WI               191             0:47:03         3:56            191         1:19:40     3:47        207            1:42:45        3:52           204            2:32:55        3:59           204            3:01:03        4:02           17              M 55-59               
205            2323       Lindsey Bettendorf    3:01:12.6 4:02 F      32  Saint Paul         MN               194             0:47:13         3:56            181         1:18:53     3:46        213            1:43:02        3:53           206            2:33:24        3:59           205            3:01:13        4:02           2               F 30-34               
206            3589       Geir Johansen         3:01:15.3 4:02 M      59  Edina              MN               196             0:47:17         3:56            203         1:20:37     3:51        201            1:41:52        3:51           201            2:32:23        3:57           206            3:01:15        4:02           18              M 55-59               
207            3527       Hazel Kemp            3:01:19.9 4:02 F      18  Duluth             MN               258             0:50:04         4:10            256         1:24:50     4:02        236            1:45:24        3:59           207            2:33:24        3:59           207            3:01:20        4:02           3               F 18-24               
208            3604       Andrei Vorobiev       3:01:34.1 4:02 M      60  East Troy          WI               165             0:45:57         3:50            160         1:17:41     3:42        181            1:39:32        3:46           210            2:33:35        3:59           208            3:01:34        4:02           12              M 60-64               
209            3507       Ryan Kenaga           3:01:46.7 4:02 M      42  Winona             MN               244             0:49:14         4:06            230         1:22:58     3:57        224            1:44:26        3:57           213            2:33:45        4:00           209            3:01:47        4:02           19              M 40-44               
210            3413       Silas Mayberry        3:02:06.9 4:03 M      39  Saint Paul         MN               233             0:48:39         4:04            216         1:22:12     3:55        209            1:42:49        3:53           214            2:33:51        4:00           210            3:02:07        4:03           25              M 35-39               
211            2466       Dan Schuetz           3:02:12.4 4:03 M      46  Denver             CO               276             0:50:45         4:14            226         1:22:48     3:57        227            1:44:40        3:57           219            2:34:17        4:00           211            3:02:12        4:03           25              M 45-49               
212            4385       Kyle Hall             3:02:13.5 4:03 M      32  Eden Prairie       MN               167             0:46:00         3:50            180         1:18:46     3:45        173            1:38:57        3:44           184            2:30:04        3:54           212            3:02:14        4:03           23              M 30-34               
213            3359       Dave Moore            3:02:18.3 4:03 M      54  Minneapolis        MN               209             0:47:42         3:59            200         1:20:12     3:49        204            1:42:29        3:52           216            2:33:59        4:00           213            3:02:18        4:03           25              M 50-54               
214            8550       Nicholas Phillips     3:02:27.5 4:04 M      26  Hayward            WI               301             0:51:28         4:17            272         1:25:49     4:05        273            1:48:02        4:05           223            2:36:06        4:04           214            3:02:28        4:04           27              M 25-29               
215            3505       Kevin Roell           3:02:33.9 4:04 M      33  Marquette          MI               162             0:45:55         3:49            169         1:18:09     3:43        186            1:40:00        3:46           203            2:32:36        3:58           215            3:02:34        4:04           24              M 30-34               
216            4363       Isaac Accola          3:02:46.4 4:04 M      26  Minneapolis        MN               215             0:47:55         4:00            210         1:21:42     3:54        216            1:43:18        3:54           211            2:33:39        3:59           216            3:02:46        4:04           28              M 25-29               
217            4432       Dan Wolbrink          3:02:51.0 4:04 M      38  Duluth             MN               174             0:46:12         3:51            185         1:19:07     3:46        191            1:40:34        3:47           215            2:33:53        4:00           217            3:02:51        4:04           26              M 35-39               
218            2130       Todd White            3:03:05.3 4:04 M      53  Saint Paul         MN               226             0:48:19         4:02            221         1:22:22     3:56        223            1:44:14        3:56           217            2:34:04        4:00           218            3:03:05        4:04           26              M 50-54               
219            4029       Steve Wikner          3:04:06.5 4:05 M      63  Kenosha            WI               203             0:47:33         3:58            212         1:21:45     3:54        206            1:42:41        3:52           221            2:34:52        4:01           219            3:04:07        4:05           13              M 60-64               
220            2478       Matthew Dooley        3:04:08.4 4:05 M      48  Plymouth           MN               227             0:48:25         4:02            247         1:24:27     4:01        257            1:46:56        4:02           232            2:37:40        4:05           220            3:04:08        4:05           26              M 45-49               
221            1330       Rachel Bristow        3:05:06.1 4:07 F      39  Wayzata            MN               277             0:50:46         4:14            252         1:24:37     4:02        246            1:46:17        4:00           230            2:37:23        4:05           221            3:05:06        4:07           3               F 35-39               
222            3314       Eric Storhoff         3:05:15.3 4:07 M      47  Woodbury           MN               229             0:48:33         4:03            215         1:22:09     3:55        220            1:43:52        3:55           225            2:36:36        4:04           222            3:05:15        4:07           27              M 45-49               
223            2304       Brett Ostby           3:05:23.1 4:07 M      42  Rochester          MN               204             0:47:34         3:58            205         1:20:48     3:51        217            1:43:33        3:54           220            2:34:21        4:00           223            3:05:23        4:07           20              M 40-44               
224            3016       William Zimmerman     3:05:30.2 4:07 M      62  Chippewa Falls     WI               259             0:50:05         4:10            243         1:24:11     4:00        234            1:45:18        3:59           224            2:36:08        4:04           224            3:05:30        4:07           14              M 60-64               
225            2001       Andy Kangas           3:05:33.1 4:07 M      64  Green Bay          WI               251             0:49:28         4:07            262         1:24:56     4:03        252            1:46:38        4:02           231            2:37:31        4:05           225            3:05:33        4:07           15              M 60-64               
226            8629       Diane Hankee          3:05:54.9 4:08 F      43  Lake Elmo          MN               252             0:49:29         4:07            248         1:24:27     4:01        247            1:46:17        4:00           234            2:37:55        4:06           226            3:05:55        4:08           3               F 40-44               
227            1553       Kyle Marshall         3:05:59.4 4:08 M      26  Shoreview          MN               267             0:50:24         4:12            233         1:23:21     3:58        228            1:44:46        3:57           229            2:36:52        4:04           227            3:05:59        4:08           29              M 25-29               
228            5420       Michael Fliegel       3:06:20.4 4:09 M      30  Fridley            MN               221             0:48:09         4:00            219         1:22:21     3:56        226            1:44:29        3:57           228            2:36:51        4:04           228            3:06:20        4:09           25              M 30-34               
229            4365       Jake Keepers          3:06:21.1 4:09 M      33  Milwaukee          WI               223             0:48:09         4:00            218         1:22:21     3:56        225            1:44:28        3:57           227            2:36:49        4:04           229            3:06:21        4:09           26              M 30-34               
230            4682       Drew Swanson          3:06:27.4 4:09 M      30  Richfield          MN               182             0:46:35         3:53            198         1:19:59     3:49        193            1:40:44        3:48           209            2:33:34        3:59           230            3:06:27        4:09           27              M 30-34               
231            3566       David Jedynak         3:06:55.0 4:09 M      25  Maple Grove        MN               219             0:48:05         4:00            227         1:22:48     3:57        230            1:44:59        3:58           222            2:35:58        4:03           231            3:06:55        4:09           30              M 25-29               
232            3575       Michael Bono          3:07:02.3 4:09 M      68  Minneapolis        MN               235             0:48:52         4:04            266         1:25:03     4:03        268            1:47:53        4:04           248            2:39:42        4:09           232            3:07:02        4:09           2               M 65-69               
233            8365       Ross Tuneberg         3:07:03.3 4:09 M      30  Chicago            IL               268             0:50:24         4:12            254         1:24:46     4:02        258            1:47:05        4:02           243            2:39:23        4:09           233            3:07:03        4:09           28              M 30-34               
234            4609       Jonathan Olson        3:07:08.6 4:10 M      40  Esko               MN               237             0:48:59         4:05            244         1:24:12     4:00        240            1:45:40        3:59           233            2:37:44        4:06           234            3:07:09        4:10           21              M 40-44               
235            3346       Brent Lackas          3:07:29.5 4:10 M      48  Maple Grove        MN               228             0:48:31         4:02            246         1:24:26     4:01        264            1:47:16        4:03           235            2:38:19        4:07           235            3:07:30        4:10           28              M 45-49               
236            4605       Carl Karaffa          3:07:30.7 4:10 M      38  Manitowish Waters  WI               205             0:47:35         3:58            208         1:21:16     3:52        219            1:43:34        3:54           241            2:38:56        4:08           236            3:07:31        4:10           27              M 35-39               
237            3647       Adam King             3:07:43.1 4:10 M      41  Whitefish Bay      WI               240             0:49:05         4:05            232         1:23:20     3:58        233            1:45:15        3:59           236            2:38:21        4:07           237            3:07:43        4:10           22              M 40-44               
238            3570       Kendall Frederick     3:07:45.7 4:10 M      62  Phillips           WI               285             0:50:59         4:15            268         1:25:29     4:04        256            1:46:53        4:02           239            2:38:49        4:07           238            3:07:46        4:10           16              M 60-64               
239            5554       Craig Webb            3:07:50.8 4:10 M      61  Chippewa Falls     WI               278             0:50:47         4:14            273         1:25:51     4:05        265            1:47:23        4:03           244            2:39:28        4:09           239            3:07:51        4:10           17              M 60-64               
240            3462       Tyler Gruetzmacher    3:08:00.2 4:10 M      52  Barron             WI               218             0:48:02         4:00            225         1:22:45     3:57        243            1:46:09        4:00           242            2:39:05        4:08           240            3:08:00        4:10           27              M 50-54               
241            3412       Sara Ackatz           3:08:10.0 4:11 F      48  Delafield          WI               269             0:50:31         4:13            263         1:24:59     4:03        253            1:46:42        4:02           247            2:39:41        4:09           241            3:08:10        4:11           2               F 45-49               
242            4436       Elizabeth Sellers     3:08:15.9 4:11 F      42  Duluth             MN               332             0:53:38         4:28            310         1:29:24     4:15        308            1:52:35        4:15           254            2:39:49        4:09           242            3:08:16        4:11           4               F 40-44               
243            7602       Gregory Hart          3:08:20.9 4:11 M      35  Madison            WI               212             0:47:52         3:59            211         1:21:45     3:54        212            1:43:00        3:53           237            2:38:28        4:07           243            3:08:21        4:11           28              M 35-39               
244            4358       Erik Riker-Coleman    3:08:32.2 4:12 M      48  Duluth             MN               211             0:47:51         3:59            228         1:22:49     3:57        242            1:45:57        4:00           256            2:39:53        4:09           244            3:08:32        4:12           29              M 45-49               
245            2627       John Rock             3:09:07.9 4:12 M      56  Arden Hills        MN               254             0:49:32         4:08            267         1:25:15     4:04        262            1:47:13        4:03           240            2:38:50        4:07           245            3:09:08        4:12           19              M 55-59               
246            4383       Kirk Geadelmann       3:09:25.2 4:12 M      52  Excelsior          MN               264             0:50:13         4:11            264         1:25:01     4:03        249            1:46:24        4:01           245            2:39:33        4:09           246            3:09:25        4:12           28              M 50-54               
247            4119       Bob Bennett           3:09:34.2 4:13 M      50  Blaine             MN               256             0:49:41         4:09            242         1:24:06     4:00        232            1:45:14        3:58           250            2:39:46        4:09           247            3:09:34        4:13           29              M 50-54               
248            4558       Jamilah Maronde       3:09:50.6 4:13 F      19  Chicago            IL               308             0:52:00         4:20            288         1:27:04     4:09        272            1:48:01        4:05           258            2:40:15        4:10           248            3:09:51        4:13           4               F 18-24               
249            4453       Robert Deisz          3:09:57.2 4:14 M      41  Minneapolis        MN               246             0:49:18         4:07            253         1:24:45     4:02        261            1:47:13        4:03           249            2:39:43        4:09           249            3:09:57        4:14           23              M 40-44               
250            5640       Aiden Regan           3:10:06.7 4:14 M      19  Lakeville          MN               282             0:50:53         4:14            275         1:25:56     4:05        279            1:48:45        4:06           259            2:40:21        4:10           250            3:10:07        4:14           24              M 18-24               
251            5598       Claire Benton         3:10:09.1 4:14 F      22  Golden Valley      MN               266             0:50:19         4:12            235         1:23:24     3:58        239            1:45:40        3:59           273            2:42:29        4:14           251            3:10:09        4:14           5               F 18-24               
252            4610       Julia Lavanger        3:10:09.8 4:14 F      27  Minneapolis        MN               260             0:50:06         4:10            257         1:24:50     4:02        255            1:46:44        4:02           252            2:39:48        4:09           252            3:10:10        4:14           4               F 25-29               
253            4706       Steve Jones           3:10:16.6 4:14 M      57  Tonka Bay          MN               224             0:48:13         4:01            217         1:22:15     3:55        221            1:44:01        3:56           251            2:39:47        4:09           253            3:10:17        4:14           20              M 55-59               
254            8583       Lucy Conklin          3:10:22.6 4:14 F      37  Boulder            CO               257             0:49:52         4:09            283         1:26:22     4:07        276            1:48:18        4:05           263            2:41:06        4:11           254            3:10:23        4:14           4               F 35-39               
255            4613       Mark Parr             3:10:31.7 4:14 M      65  Eagan              MN               192             0:47:07         3:56            223         1:22:42     3:56        214            1:43:08        3:54           226            2:36:40        4:04           255            3:10:32        4:14           3               M 65-69               
256            3650       Amelia Schurke        3:10:33.8 4:14 F      26  Maplewood          MN               305             0:51:51         4:19            290         1:27:08     4:09        288            1:50:09        4:09           266            2:41:36        4:12           256            3:10:34        4:14           5               F 25-29               
257            3459       Thomas Heinitz        3:10:37.0 4:14 M      49  Duluth             MN               239             0:49:05         4:05            249         1:24:29     4:01        250            1:46:26        4:01           261            2:40:40        4:10           257            3:10:37        4:14           30              M 45-49               
258            4658       Tyler Burkum          3:11:18.3 4:15 M      20  Maple Grove        MN               243             0:49:13         4:06            259         1:24:52     4:02        267            1:47:30        4:04           262            2:40:51        4:10           258            3:11:18        4:15           25              M 18-24               
259            2014       John Altman           3:11:23.9 4:15 M      62  Neenah             WI               253             0:49:31         4:07            265         1:25:03     4:03        254            1:46:44        4:02           246            2:39:38        4:09           259            3:11:24        4:15           18              M 60-64               
260            3343       Barry Gustafson       3:11:24.4 4:15 M      59  Minneapolis        MN               247             0:49:21         4:07            270         1:25:39     4:05        274            1:48:07        4:05           274            2:42:39        4:14           260            3:11:24        4:15           21              M 55-59               
261            4373       Jesse Cain            3:11:26.0 4:15 M      39  Eau Claire         WI               231             0:48:34         4:03            213         1:21:47     3:54        205            1:42:36        3:52           253            2:39:49        4:09           261            3:11:26        4:15           29              M 35-39               
262            2382       Mark Bittner          3:11:26.1 4:15 M      55  Hayward            WI               250             0:49:25         4:07            237         1:23:36     3:59        238            1:45:39        3:59           265            2:41:22        4:12           262            3:11:26        4:15           22              M 55-59               
263            3340       Andrew Polasky        3:11:30.7 4:15 M      27  Arden Hills        MN               262             0:50:10         4:11            277         1:26:05     4:06        269            1:47:56        4:04           257            2:39:59        4:09           263            3:11:31        4:15           31              M 25-29               
264            4316       John Harris           3:12:17.6 4:17 M      66  Holland            OH               315             0:52:55         4:25            313         1:30:00     4:17        303            1:52:07        4:14           284            2:44:09        4:16           264            3:12:18        4:17           4               M 65-69               
265            3432       Conrad Hjort          3:12:22.2 4:17 M      52  Duluth             MN               290             0:51:09         4:16            291         1:27:10     4:09        287            1:49:56        4:09           268            2:41:44        4:12           265            3:12:22        4:17           30              M 50-54               
266            4376       John Frinzi           3:12:22.7 4:17 M      56  Verona             WI               238             0:49:01         4:05            260         1:24:55     4:02        275            1:48:12        4:05           270            2:42:02        4:12           266            3:12:23        4:17           23              M 55-59               
267            8600       Joe Tarnowski         3:12:23.9 4:17 M      25  Fremont            CA               294             0:51:14         4:16            282         1:26:17     4:07        280            1:48:51        4:07           278            2:43:03        4:14           267            3:12:24        4:17           32              M 25-29               
268            4369       Jason Fischbach       3:12:25.7 4:17 M      43  Ashland            WI               220             0:48:08         4:00            231         1:23:16     3:58        231            1:45:05        3:58           260            2:40:35        4:10           268            3:12:26        4:17           24              M 40-44               
269            8451       Megan Manning         3:12:26.9 4:17 F      21  Eden Prairie       MN               241             0:49:13         4:06            245         1:24:18     4:01        244            1:46:13        4:00           267            2:41:38        4:12           269            3:12:27        4:17           6               F 18-24               
270            5628       Tim Goetzke           3:12:35.3 4:17 M      35  Woodbury           MN               213             0:47:53         3:59            224         1:22:44     3:56        241            1:45:51        4:00           264            2:41:07        4:11           270            3:12:35        4:17           30              M 35-39               
271            4580       Timothy Chase         3:12:43.4 4:17 M      55  St. Paul           MN               263             0:50:12         4:11            258         1:24:52     4:02        259            1:47:08        4:02           269            2:41:46        4:12           271            3:12:43        4:17           24              M 55-59               
272            2314       Jeannie Wagner        3:12:45.5 4:17 F      59  Marquette          MI               291             0:51:09         4:16            274         1:25:51     4:05        260            1:47:11        4:03           255            2:39:53        4:09           272            3:12:46        4:17           1               F 55-59               
273            4305       Christopher Foreman   3:12:56.4 4:17 M      55  Boulder            CO               279             0:50:49         4:14            299         1:28:15     4:12        298            1:51:31        4:12           277            2:42:55        4:14           273            3:12:56        4:17           25              M 55-59               
274            4597       Maija Johansen        3:12:57.7 4:17 F      27  Edina              MN               352             0:54:11         4:31            306         1:29:18     4:15        307            1:52:32        4:15           287            2:44:51        4:17           274            3:12:58        4:17           6               F 25-29               
275            1441       Syver Johansen        3:12:59.4 4:17 M      25  Washington         DC               351             0:54:08         4:31            308         1:29:19     4:15        309            1:52:41        4:15           289            2:44:55        4:17           275            3:12:59        4:17           33              M 25-29               
276            4504       Ned Wolff             3:13:28.5 4:18 M      29  Minneapolis        MN               273             0:50:43         4:14            278         1:26:11     4:06        277            1:48:43        4:06           272            2:42:10        4:13           276            3:13:29        4:18           34              M 25-29               
277            4375       John Wolff            3:13:31.4 4:18 M      62  Chanhassen         MN               275             0:50:45         4:14            281         1:26:13     4:06        278            1:48:43        4:06           271            2:42:05        4:13           277            3:13:31        4:18           19              M 60-64               
278            1576       David Kay             3:13:48.9 4:18 M      42  Appleton           WI               355             0:54:15         4:32            301         1:28:17     4:12        286            1:49:55        4:09           276            2:42:55        4:14           278            3:13:49        4:18           25              M 40-44               
279            4320       Karen Manske          3:13:51.1 4:18 F      65  Stillwater         MN               274             0:50:44         4:14            294         1:27:17     4:09        292            1:50:33        4:10           283            2:44:07        4:16           279            3:13:51        4:18           1               F 65-69               
280            6340       Brynn Bemis           3:14:02.0 4:18 F      44  Madison            WI               271             0:50:41         4:14            285         1:26:38     4:07        291            1:50:32        4:10           286            2:44:19        4:16           280            3:14:02        4:18           5               F 40-44               
281            3605       Brendan Abrams        3:14:04.9 4:18 M      39  Minneapolis        MN               197             0:47:18         3:57            183         1:19:06     3:46        185            1:39:47        3:46           238            2:38:48        4:07           281            3:14:05        4:18           31              M 35-39               
282            6426       Michael Noble         3:14:07.7 4:19 M      46  Golden Valley      MN               245             0:49:18         4:07            250         1:24:29     4:01        251            1:46:27        4:01           281            2:43:13        4:14           282            3:14:08        4:19           31              M 45-49               
283            8352       Scott Labott          3:14:08.9 4:19 M      30  St. Paul           MN               270             0:50:33         4:13            284         1:26:32     4:07        284            1:49:17        4:07           279            2:43:04        4:14           283            3:14:09        4:19           29              M 30-34               
284            3133       John Gildersleeve     3:14:16.6 4:19 M      46  Jackson            WI               265             0:50:19         4:12            255         1:24:47     4:02        270            1:47:58        4:04           290            2:45:07        4:17           284            3:14:17        4:19           32              M 45-49               
285            4591       Paul Reinemann        3:15:00.9 4:20 M      56  Sheboygan          WI               287             0:51:01         4:15            292         1:27:13     4:09        293            1:50:42        4:10           275            2:42:41        4:14           285            3:15:01        4:20           26              M 55-59               
286            4412       Robert Garner         3:15:05.5 4:20 M      63  Dousman            WI               199             0:47:24         3:57            236         1:23:26     3:59        248            1:46:18        4:00           282            2:43:28        4:15           286            3:15:06        4:20           20              M 60-64               
287            6596       Eric Lund             3:15:15.0 4:20 M      45  Stillwater         MN               307             0:51:56         4:20            293         1:27:15     4:09        305            1:52:11        4:14           288            2:44:53        4:17           287            3:15:15        4:20           33              M 45-49               
288            3331       Richard Hoban         3:15:19.0 4:20 M      61  Stillwater         MN               300             0:51:19         4:17            289         1:27:07     4:09        295            1:51:11        4:12           291            2:45:13        4:17           288            3:15:19        4:20           21              M 60-64               
289            4516       Will Rosenheimer      3:15:43.9 4:21 M      33  Minneapolis        MN               234             0:48:43         4:04            239         1:23:55     4:00        271            1:48:00        4:05           292            2:45:38        4:18           289            3:15:44        4:21           30              M 30-34               
290            5589       Stephen Wadle         3:16:16.0 4:22 M      53  Beloit             WI               304             0:51:38         4:18            303         1:28:39     4:14        301            1:52:00        4:14           296            2:46:30        4:20           290            3:16:16        4:22           31              M 50-54               
291            5608       Stephen Marien        3:16:25.2 4:22 M      51  Woodbury           MN               284             0:50:59         4:15            297         1:27:42     4:10        306            1:52:14        4:14           295            2:46:19        4:19           291            3:16:25        4:22           32              M 50-54               
292            4148       Dean Gore             3:16:28.6 4:22 M      56  Madison            WI               329             0:53:35         4:28            309         1:29:20     4:15        304            1:52:10        4:14           293            2:45:43        4:18           292            3:16:29        4:22           27              M 55-59               
293            4311       Gunnar Boysen         3:16:49.6 4:22 M      51  Little Rock        AR               363             0:54:30         4:33            317         1:30:35     4:19        320            1:54:28        4:19           297            2:46:56        4:20           293            3:16:50        4:22           33              M 50-54               
294            4507       Paula Liske           3:17:30.1 4:23 F      60  Medford            WI               337             0:53:41         4:28            311         1:29:25     4:15        311            1:53:15        4:17           300            2:47:11        4:20           294            3:17:30        4:23           1               F 60-64               
295            5680       Kip Spaude            3:17:33.8 4:23 M      33  Robbinsdale        MN               296             0:51:16         4:16            279         1:26:13     4:06        266            1:47:27        4:04           280            2:43:12        4:14           295            3:17:34        4:23           31              M 30-34               
296            3321       Jewel Market          3:17:48.7 4:23 F      53  Barron             WI               322             0:53:13         4:26            320         1:30:46     4:19        310            1:52:51        4:15           302            2:48:04        4:22           296            3:17:49        4:23           3               F 50-54               
297            3006       Tom Weitz             3:17:50.6 4:24 M      61  Dubuque            IA               288             0:51:08         4:15            276         1:26:04     4:06        282            1:49:16        4:07           298            2:46:57        4:20           297            3:17:51        4:24           22              M 60-64               
298            3384       Joseph Eichenseher    3:18:01.3 4:24 M      43  Madison            WI               281             0:50:52         4:14            302         1:28:37     4:13        290            1:50:25        4:10           299            2:47:09        4:20           298            3:18:01        4:24           26              M 40-44               
299            6350       Gary Seubert          3:18:29.9 4:25 M      59  Whitefish          MT               312             0:52:48         4:24            315         1:30:15     4:18        302            1:52:06        4:14           307            2:49:34        4:24           299            3:18:30        4:25           28              M 55-59               
300            5375       Michael Sweet         3:18:38.6 4:25 M      62  Saint Paul         MN               297             0:51:17         4:17            305         1:29:12     4:15        300            1:51:43        4:13           301            2:47:31        4:21           300            3:18:39        4:25           23              M 60-64               
301            4550       Chase Christopherson  3:19:18.4 4:26 M      38  Arbor Vitae        WI               222             0:48:09         4:00            238         1:23:48     3:59        263            1:47:16        4:03           294            2:46:10        4:19           301            3:19:18        4:26           32              M 35-39               
302            4341       Beth Ihry             3:19:38.1 4:26 F      51  Edina              MN               272             0:50:42         4:14            280         1:26:13     4:06        281            1:49:05        4:07           285            2:44:09        4:16           302            3:19:38        4:26           4               F 50-54               
303            5393       Taylor Forsyth        3:19:47.3 4:27 M      53  Eden Prairie       MN               255             0:49:37         4:08            287         1:27:03     4:09        296            1:51:28        4:12           304            2:48:32        4:23           303            3:19:47        4:27           34              M 50-54               
304            5667       Liz Dettling          3:20:33.3 4:27 F      47  Minneapolis        MN               347             0:53:59         4:30            329         1:31:24     4:21        315            1:54:01        4:18           309            2:49:55        4:25           304            3:20:33        4:27           3               F 45-49               
305            1513       Eric Kemp             3:21:00.3 4:28 M      51  Duluth             MN               113             0:43:31         3:37            124         1:14:45     3:34        144            1:36:15        3:38           170            2:27:13        3:49           305            3:21:00        4:28           35              M 50-54               
306            8482       Heidi Bechler         3:21:01.5 4:28 F      24  Waunakee           WI               341             0:53:48         4:29            328         1:31:23     4:21        316            1:54:03        4:18           312            2:50:41        4:26           306            3:21:02        4:28           7               F 18-24               
307            4132       Charlie Schleevogt    3:21:11.9 4:28 M      57  Sheboygan Falls    WI               303             0:51:33         4:18            300         1:28:17     4:12        299            1:51:31        4:12           303            2:48:28        4:23           307            3:21:12        4:28           29              M 55-59               
308            6689       Kyle Hinseth          3:21:38.0 4:29 M      22  White Bear Lake    MN               309             0:52:08         4:21            323         1:31:04     4:20        335            1:56:50        4:25           315            2:52:15        4:28           308            3:21:38        4:29           26              M 18-24               
309            4496       James Miller          3:21:39.1 4:29 M      65  West Bend          WI               448             0:58:54         4:55            389         1:36:26     4:35        354            1:58:31        4:28           323            2:53:33        4:30           309            3:21:39        4:29           5               M 65-69               
310            5633       Brian Nett            3:21:54.4 4:29 M      41  Wauwatosa          WI               298             0:51:17         4:17            332         1:31:29     4:22        314            1:53:55        4:18           311            2:50:26        4:25           310            3:21:54        4:29           27              M 40-44               
311            3020       Scott Clements        3:22:00.5 4:29 M      62  Bloomington        MN               327             0:53:31         4:28            312         1:29:51     4:17        313            1:53:32        4:17           318            2:52:45        4:29           311            3:22:01        4:29           24              M 60-64               
312            4539       William Hjort         3:23:03.8 4:31 M      57  Elk River          MN               381             0:55:37         4:38            374         1:35:01     4:32        357            1:58:48        4:29           325            2:54:14        4:32           312            3:23:04        4:31           30              M 55-59               
313            4701       Donald Carr           3:23:06.7 4:31 M      65  Wauwatosa          WI               289             0:51:08         4:15            295         1:27:19     4:09        312            1:53:19        4:17           305            2:49:22        4:24           313            3:23:07        4:31           6               M 65-69               
314            4405       Nicholas Reiter       3:23:28.5 4:32 M      44  Brookfield         WI               302             0:51:32         4:18            298         1:28:15     4:12        297            1:51:31        4:12           308            2:49:40        4:25           314            3:23:29        4:32           28              M 40-44               
315            8431       Tiffany Miller        3:23:29.4 4:32 F      35  Eau Claire         WI               391             0:56:13         4:41            359         1:33:47     4:28        325            1:55:36        4:22           317            2:52:40        4:29           315            3:23:29        4:32           5               F 35-39               
316            5521       Jake Schneeman        3:23:33.4 4:32 M      26  Bloomington        MN               236             0:48:54         4:04            286         1:26:41     4:08        289            1:50:09        4:09           310            2:50:20        4:25           316            3:23:33        4:32           35              M 25-29               
317            4645       Matthew Mikunda       3:23:35.6 4:32 M      25  Waukesha           WI               375             0:55:26         4:37            346         1:33:07     4:26        341            1:57:11        4:25           326            2:54:15        4:32           317            3:23:36        4:32           36              M 25-29               
318            1123       Chris Jackson         3:23:45.0 4:32 M      53  Coon Valley        WI               386             0:55:54         4:40            357         1:33:36     4:27        330            1:56:13        4:23           320            2:52:58        4:30           318            3:23:45        4:32           36              M 50-54               
319            2137       Scott Jackson         3:23:45.1 4:32 M      58  Sussex             WI               385             0:55:52         4:39            354         1:33:27     4:27        329            1:56:06        4:23           319            2:52:58        4:30           319            3:23:45        4:32           31              M 55-59               
320            2534       Cassidy Gould         3:24:06.8 4:32 F      18  Hayward            WI               353             0:54:12         4:31            339         1:32:39     4:25        326            1:55:41        4:22           316            2:52:16        4:28           320            3:24:07        4:32           8               F 18-24               
321            8632       Kenneth Moll          3:24:12.8 4:32 M      20  Chicago            IL               421             0:57:35         4:48            365         1:34:19     4:30        327            1:55:56        4:22           314            2:51:51        4:28           321            3:24:13        4:32           27              M 18-24               
322            4569       Andrew Livermore      3:24:17.3 4:32 M      35  Madison            WI               335             0:53:40         4:28            314         1:30:13     4:18        319            1:54:21        4:19           313            2:51:43        4:28           322            3:24:17        4:32           33              M 35-39               
323            4350       Clark Lensing         3:24:29.9 4:33 M      34  Minneapolis        MN               286             0:50:59         4:15            296         1:27:36     4:10        294            1:50:49        4:11           306            2:49:22        4:24           323            3:24:30        4:33           32              M 30-34               
324            6476       Piper Rosenheimer     3:24:54.4 4:33 F      28  Nashotah           WI               376             0:55:27         4:37            361         1:33:59     4:28        342            1:57:34        4:26           336            2:55:43        4:34           324            3:24:54        4:33           7               F 25-29               
325            4328       Scott Button          3:25:10.9 4:33 M      55  Middleton          WI               331             0:53:37         4:28            324         1:31:10     4:20        317            1:54:20        4:19           322            2:53:17        4:30           325            3:25:11        4:33           32              M 55-59               
326            8447       John Dempsey          3:25:18.0 4:34 M      52  Rockford           IL               373             0:55:06         4:35            377         1:35:11     4:32        370            1:59:37        4:31           327            2:54:46        4:32           326            3:25:18        4:34           37              M 50-54               
327            8597       Christine Balistreri  3:26:16.3 4:35 F      32  Mequon             WI               398             0:56:32         4:43            387         1:36:06     4:35        365            1:59:22        4:30           337            2:55:52        4:34           327            3:26:16        4:35           3               F 30-34               
328            2120       Randy Shelerud        3:26:16.4 4:35 M      59  Byron              MN               336             0:53:41         4:28            319         1:30:44     4:19        322            1:54:42        4:20           328            2:54:50        4:32           328            3:26:16        4:35           33              M 55-59               
329            4107       Keith Bengtson        3:26:16.4 4:35 M      61  Rochester          MN               334             0:53:40         4:28            318         1:30:44     4:19        323            1:54:43        4:20           329            2:54:50        4:33           329            3:26:16        4:35           25              M 60-64               
330            8609       Richard Starace       3:26:29.5 4:35 M      57  Greenfield Center  NY               328             0:53:35         4:28            341         1:32:46     4:25        337            1:57:00        4:25           330            2:54:58        4:33           330            3:26:30        4:35           34              M 55-59               
331            3134       Kevin Schoessow       3:26:40.0 4:35 M      56  Spooner            WI               364             0:54:33         4:33            338         1:32:33     4:25        339            1:57:04        4:25           341            2:56:26        4:35           331            3:26:40        4:35           35              M 55-59               
332            3008       Brian Smith           3:26:44.8 4:36 M      62  Bend               OR               357             0:54:18         4:32            342         1:32:47     4:25        340            1:57:08        4:25           321            2:53:15        4:30           332            3:26:45        4:36           26              M 60-64               
333            8555       Dan Wisneski          3:26:46.4 4:36 M      60  Grand Rapids       MI               311             0:52:41         4:23            336         1:32:16     4:23        338            1:57:01        4:25           334            2:55:42        4:34           333            3:26:46        4:36           27              M 60-64               
334            5692       Cameron Schmit        3:26:57.7 4:36 M      18  Byron              MN               248             0:49:21         4:07            271         1:25:48     4:05        283            1:49:16        4:07           331            2:55:02        4:33           334            3:26:58        4:36           28              M 18-24               
335            4113       James Beno            3:27:32.3 4:37 M      66  Lakewood           WI               323             0:53:14         4:26            327         1:31:19     4:21        321            1:54:33        4:19           324            2:54:01        4:31           335            3:27:32        4:37           7               M 65-69               
336            3139       Jon Derksen           3:27:50.4 4:37 M      76  Appleton           WI               423             0:57:38         4:48            383         1:35:50     4:34        368            1:59:35        4:31           342            2:56:26        4:35           336            3:27:50        4:37           1               M 75-79               
337            5462       Craig Ewald           3:28:07.8 4:38 M      56  Waukesha           WI               326             0:53:31         4:28            330         1:31:27     4:22        344            1:57:54        4:27           333            2:55:41        4:34           337            3:28:08        4:38           36              M 55-59               
338            5567       Gregory Kil           3:28:38.4 4:38 M      62  South Haven        MI               314             0:52:52         4:24            326         1:31:13     4:20        324            1:55:16        4:21           332            2:55:36        4:33           338            3:28:38        4:38           28              M 60-64               
339            5497       Deb Proctor           3:28:44.5 4:38 F      54  Hayward            WI               388             0:56:09         4:41            376         1:35:10     4:32        371            1:59:47        4:31           345            2:57:10        4:36           339            3:28:45        4:38           5               F 50-54               
340            8494       Austin Reynolds       3:28:51.2 4:38 M      18  Rochester          MN               422             0:57:38         4:48            405         1:38:28     4:41        379            2:01:10        4:35           340            2:56:15        4:35           340            3:28:51        4:38           29              M 18-24               
341            6376       Madison Newman        3:29:00.8 4:38 F      22  Duluth             MN               387             0:55:54         4:40            358         1:33:37     4:27        355            1:58:34        4:28           348            2:57:58        4:37           341            3:29:01        4:38           9               F 18-24               
342            4638       Mike Clabaugh         3:29:23.9 4:39 M      53  Duluth             MN               371             0:55:00         4:35            349         1:33:19     4:27        362            1:59:05        4:30           346            2:57:30        4:37           342            3:29:24        4:39           38              M 50-54               
343            5446       Hannah Bucci          3:29:30.2 4:40 F      22  Minneapolis        MN               348             0:54:00         4:30            321         1:30:48     4:20        345            1:57:56        4:27           347            2:57:41        4:37           343            3:29:30        4:40           10              F 18-24               
344            5131       Robert Olson          3:29:32.3 4:40 M      53  Eau Claire         WI               368             0:54:51         4:34            348         1:33:17     4:27        348            1:58:05        4:27           352            2:58:29        4:38           344            3:29:32        4:40           39              M 50-54               
345            4101       Andrew Shobe          3:29:39.4 4:40 M      53  De Pere            WI               399             0:56:36         4:43            382         1:35:46     4:33        372            1:59:57        4:32           353            2:58:32        4:38           345            3:29:39        4:40           40              M 50-54               
346            5539       Kyle Poston           3:29:50.5 4:40 M      46  Brooklyn Park      MN               403             0:56:58         4:45            381         1:35:38     4:33        377            2:01:00        4:34           354            2:58:53        4:39           346            3:29:51        4:40           34              M 45-49               
347            4678       Jason Parmann         3:30:40.8 4:41 M      51  Oconomowoc         WI               214             0:47:54         3:59            251         1:24:35     4:02        285            1:49:22        4:08           344            2:56:39        4:35           347            3:30:41        4:41           41              M 50-54               
348            4533       Emily Burger          3:30:57.4 4:41 F      24  Hayward            WI               417             0:57:28         4:47            368         1:34:45     4:31        374            2:00:27        4:33           349            2:58:13        4:38           348            3:30:57        4:41           11              F 18-24               
349            4522       Heidi Burger          3:31:08.4 4:41 F      54  Hayward            WI               419             0:57:30         4:48            370         1:34:47     4:31        375            2:00:31        4:33           350            2:58:16        4:38           349            3:31:08        4:41           6               F 50-54               
350            5461       Chelsea Rosenheimer   3:31:20.7 4:42 F      34  Delafield          WI               313             0:52:50         4:24            333         1:31:34     4:22        331            1:56:17        4:23           351            2:58:23        4:38           350            3:31:21        4:42           4               F 30-34               
351            5624       Slavomir Tkac         3:31:23.3 4:42 M      30  Duluth             MN               299             0:51:18         4:17            331         1:31:28     4:22        332            1:56:22        4:23           339            2:55:59        4:34           351            3:31:23        4:42           33              M 30-34               
352            6493       Ross Wise             3:31:48.7 4:43 M      27  Onalaska           WI               367             0:54:50         4:34            372         1:34:54     4:31        373            2:00:05        4:32           358            2:59:40        4:40           352            3:31:49        4:43           37              M 25-29               
353            6646       Maggie Lopac          3:31:56.9 4:43 F      32  Lakeland           MN               324             0:53:20         4:27            337         1:32:29     4:24        343            1:57:39        4:27           355            2:59:04        4:39           353            3:31:57        4:43           5               F 30-34               
354            5511       Brian Houts           3:32:24.2 4:43 M      56  St. Louis Park     MN               346             0:53:59         4:30            347         1:33:17     4:27        350            1:58:10        4:28           365            3:00:31        4:41           354            3:32:24        4:43           37              M 55-59               
355            4650       Brandon Moore         3:32:48.3 4:44 M      34  St. Louis Park     MN               369             0:54:53         4:35            363         1:34:16     4:29        384            2:01:49        4:36           367            3:01:27        4:43           355            3:32:48        4:44           34              M 30-34               
356            4420       Vadim Petiul          3:33:13.6 4:45 M      46  Minneapolis        MN               280             0:50:52         4:14            307         1:29:19     4:15        333            1:56:30        4:24           370            3:02:44        4:45           356            3:33:14        4:45           35              M 45-49               
357            6412       Cole Bartz            3:33:36.4 4:45 M      25  Menomonie          WI               345             0:53:55         4:30            345         1:32:55     4:25        334            1:56:45        4:24           356            2:59:36        4:40           357            3:33:36        4:45           38              M 25-29               
358            8601       Kyle Jackson          3:33:50.7 4:45 M      23  Sussex             WI               343             0:53:50         4:29            360         1:33:58     4:28        353            1:58:23        4:28           359            2:59:50        4:40           358            3:33:51        4:45           30              M 18-24               
359            4307       Dan Routhieaux        3:34:11.5 4:46 M      54  Overland Park      KS               366             0:54:48         4:34            373         1:34:55     4:31        351            1:58:12        4:28           357            2:59:39        4:40           359            3:34:12        4:46           42              M 50-54               
360            6675       Curtis Burgess        3:34:39.4 4:46 M      54  Madison            WI               339             0:53:44         4:28            351         1:33:21     4:27        356            1:58:48        4:29           366            3:00:54        4:42           360            3:34:39        4:46           43              M 50-54               
361            5332       Blake Hildahl         3:34:43.0 4:46 M      36  Neenah             WI               350             0:54:07         4:30            355         1:33:33     4:27        361            1:58:56        4:29           360            2:59:53        4:40           361            3:34:43        4:46           34              M 35-39               
362            4509       Tyler Gregory         3:35:18.4 4:47 M      28  Wauwatosa          WI               316             0:52:59         4:25            322         1:30:59     4:20        364            1:59:09        4:30           369            3:02:18        4:44           362            3:35:18        4:47           39              M 25-29               
363            8649       Russ Grimm            3:35:31.9 4:47 M      55  Madison            WI               374             0:55:21         4:37            395         1:36:57     4:37        380            2:01:17        4:35           377            3:04:46        4:48           363            3:35:32        4:47           38              M 55-59               
364            3415       Steve Challeen        3:35:42.7 4:48 M      59  Minneapolis        MN               365             0:54:44         4:33            350         1:33:20     4:27        346            1:57:56        4:27           362            3:00:12        4:41           364            3:35:43        4:48           39              M 55-59               
365            6379       Mary Geralts          3:36:04.0 4:48 F      63  Dousman            WI               396             0:56:31         4:43            403         1:38:25     4:41        391            2:03:06        4:39           371            3:03:04        4:45           365            3:36:04        4:48           2               F 60-64               
366            5139       David Martin          3:36:12.2 4:48 M      57  Spooner            WI               361             0:54:26         4:32            340         1:32:41     4:25        328            1:56:03        4:23           361            3:00:02        4:41           366            3:36:12        4:48           40              M 55-59               
367            4103       David Rhude           3:36:29.8 4:49 M      65  Minneapolis        MN               393             0:56:24         4:42            385         1:35:53     4:34        382            2:01:38        4:35           372            3:03:41        4:46           367            3:36:30        4:49           8               M 65-69               
368            8425       Colin Moorhead        3:37:10.5 4:50 M      37  Cornwall-On-hudson NY               372             0:55:01         4:35            362         1:34:03     4:28        359            1:58:51        4:29           364            3:00:29        4:41           368            3:37:11        4:50           35              M 35-39               
369            7370       Virginia Pendleton    3:37:57.7 4:51 F      30  St. Paul           MN               389             0:56:09         4:41            421         1:40:11     4:46        404            2:05:14        4:43           386            3:06:44        4:51           369            3:37:58        4:51           6               F 30-34               
370            3136       Lorne Majewski        3:38:03.1 4:51 M      48  Cumberland         WI               340             0:53:47         4:29            386         1:36:05     4:35        383            2:01:43        4:36           391            3:07:40        4:53           370            3:38:03        4:51           36              M 45-49               
371            4423       William Rademaker     3:38:03.9 4:51 M      57  Rice Lake          WI               344             0:53:54         4:30            388         1:36:12     4:35        387            2:02:07        4:37           392            3:07:42        4:53           371            3:38:04        4:51           41              M 55-59               
372            8498       Gabe Graves           3:38:15.2 4:51 M      24  Esko               MN               370             0:54:59         4:35            369         1:34:45     4:31        402            2:04:39        4:42           387            3:06:44        4:51           372            3:38:15        4:51           31              M 18-24               
373            6667       Grey Jenkins          3:38:41.8 4:51 M      25  St. Louis Park     MN               320             0:53:09         4:26            356         1:33:36     4:27        376            2:00:34        4:33           384            3:06:14        4:50           373            3:38:42        4:51           40              M 25-29               
374            4016       Steve Smigiel         3:38:52.0 4:52 M      75  Ada                MI               435             0:58:08         4:51            406         1:38:34     4:41        394            2:03:32        4:40           383            3:06:04        4:50           374            3:38:52        4:52           2               M 75-79               
375            6536       Derek Fox             3:38:52.1 4:52 M      40  Grand Rapids       MN               395             0:56:30         4:43            375         1:35:06     4:32        385            2:01:58        4:36           373            3:04:05        4:47           375            3:38:52        4:52           29              M 40-44               
376            4705       Paul Jaeger           3:39:00.4 4:52 M      55  Hastings           MN               356             0:54:18         4:32            378         1:35:28     4:33        390            2:02:56        4:38           375            3:04:30        4:48           376            3:39:00        4:52           42              M 55-59               
377            3664       Tom Motzel            3:39:05.8 4:52 M      49  Eagan              MN               338             0:53:43         4:28            343         1:32:50     4:25        367            1:59:30        4:30           368            3:02:12        4:44           377            3:39:06        4:52           37              M 45-49               
378            6639       Joe Spencer           3:39:06.0 4:52 M      37  Minneapolis        MN               310             0:52:22         4:22            334         1:31:44     4:22        336            1:56:51        4:25           343            2:56:36        4:35           378            3:39:06        4:52           36              M 35-39               
379            6547       Nick Malahy           3:39:12.7 4:52 M      31  Wauwatosa          WI               451             0:59:00         4:55            419         1:40:04     4:46        426            2:08:16        4:50           397            3:08:26        4:54           379            3:39:13        4:52           35              M 30-34               
380            4452       Riley Dowse           3:39:19.7 4:53 M      34  Mendota Heights    MN               342             0:53:49         4:29            352         1:33:24     4:27        360            1:58:56        4:29           378            3:04:47        4:48           380            3:39:20        4:53           36              M 30-34               
381            70008      Jeffrey Shepard       3:39:19.8 4:53 M      71  Harbor Springs     MI               405             0:57:06         4:45            391         1:36:44     4:37        388            2:02:12        4:37           379            3:04:49        4:48           381            3:39:20        4:53           2               M 70-74               
382            8611       Casey Dickinson       3:39:21.2 4:53 M      36  Minneapolis        MN               321             0:53:11         4:26            366         1:34:33     4:30        386            2:01:59        4:36           394            3:07:49        4:53           382            3:39:21        4:53           37              M 35-39               
383            6425       Megan Deisz           3:39:49.1 4:53 F      42  Minneapolis        MN               433             0:58:05         4:50            398         1:37:43     4:39        400            2:04:30        4:42           381            3:05:34        4:49           383            3:39:49        4:53           6               F 40-44               
384            6039       Marty Tabor           3:39:54.7 4:53 M      57  Duluth             MN               429             0:57:58         4:50            402         1:38:11     4:40        399            2:04:09        4:41           388            3:07:11        4:51           384            3:39:55        4:53           43              M 55-59               
385            4641       Samuel Henke          3:40:31.9 4:54 M      21  Excelsior          MN               362             0:54:27         4:32            353         1:33:25     4:27        352            1:58:17        4:28           380            3:05:17        4:49           385            3:40:32        4:54           32              M 18-24               
386            1564       Craig Becker          3:40:38.8 4:54 M      41  Ladysmith          WI               230             0:48:33         4:03            229         1:22:49     3:57        237            1:45:32        3:59           338            2:55:58        4:34           386            3:40:39        4:54           30              M 40-44               
387            70109      Jean Van Dam          3:40:40.8 4:55 F      71  Boyne City         MI               455             0:59:08         4:56            426         1:40:28     4:47        411            2:06:09        4:46           389            3:07:19        4:52           387            3:40:41        4:55           1               F 70-74               
388            6513       Luke Schneeman        3:40:45.1 4:55 M      26  Milwaukee          WI               330             0:53:37         4:28            344         1:32:52     4:25        349            1:58:05        4:27           374            3:04:26        4:48           388            3:40:45        4:55           41              M 25-29               
389            6470       Michele Malloy        3:40:55.6 4:55 F      34  Madison            WI               383             0:55:46         4:39            384         1:35:53     4:34        401            2:04:31        4:42           395            3:08:11        4:53           389            3:40:56        4:55           7               F 30-34               
390            4457       Tim Holmstrom         3:40:57.7 4:55 M      64  Minneapolis        MN               436             0:58:08         4:51            400         1:37:55     4:40        393            2:03:25        4:40           382            3:05:54        4:50           390            3:40:58        4:55           29              M 60-64               
391            6546       Michael Murphy        3:41:03.4 4:55 M      24  Osceola            WI               392             0:56:22         4:42            335         1:32:02     4:23        347            1:58:01        4:27           335            2:55:42        4:34           391            3:41:03        4:55           33              M 18-24               
392            4393       Marty Wiitala         3:41:06.4 4:55 M      56  Lakeville          MN               306             0:51:51         4:19            367         1:34:42     4:30        366            1:59:27        4:30           393            3:07:47        4:53           392            3:41:06        4:55           44              M 55-59               
393            6579       Michael Smith         3:41:41.7 4:56 M      46  Madison            WI               354             0:54:14         4:31            380         1:35:38     4:33        389            2:02:27        4:37           385            3:06:40        4:51           393            3:41:42        4:56           38              M 45-49               
394            7371       Zachary Baeseman      3:41:49.1 4:56 M      38  Waupaca            WI               415             0:57:26         4:47            451         1:43:07     4:55        416            2:07:08        4:48           402            3:09:43        4:56           394            3:41:49        4:56           38              M 35-39               
395            4576       John Keane            3:41:49.2 4:56 M      63  Winona             MN               394             0:56:28         4:42            399         1:37:45     4:39        413            2:06:21        4:46           405            3:10:27        4:57           395            3:41:49        4:56           30              M 60-64               
396            6664       Wes Spitznagle        3:41:51.0 4:56 M      50  Madison            WI               378             0:55:28         4:37            390         1:36:28     4:36        381            2:01:22        4:35           376            3:04:45        4:48           396            3:41:51        4:56           44              M 50-54               
397            6307       David Midthun         3:42:12.7 4:56 M      62  Oronoco            MN               427             0:57:43         4:48            425         1:40:28     4:47        421            2:07:25        4:48           398            3:08:29        4:54           397            3:42:13        4:56           31              M 60-64               
398            5629       John Eiselt           3:43:02.9 4:58 M      41  Woodbury           MN               416             0:57:27         4:47            397         1:37:16     4:38        395            2:03:34        4:40           396            3:08:13        4:53           398            3:43:03        4:58           31              M 40-44               
399            4671       Michael Dahlby        3:43:12.1 4:58 M      48  Chippewa Falls     WI               325             0:53:28         4:27            325         1:31:13     4:20        423            2:07:32        4:49           399            3:08:34        4:54           399            3:43:12        4:58           39              M 45-49               
400            70129      Will Edwards          3:43:16.5 4:58 M      72  Oconomowoc         WI               465             0:59:58         5:00            437         1:41:38     4:50        425            2:08:09        4:50           403            3:09:46        4:56           400            3:43:17        4:58           3               M 70-74               
401            3632       Bruce Chamberlain     3:43:46.0 4:58 M      56  Minneapolis        MN               358             0:54:20         4:32            371         1:34:53     4:31        378            2:01:09        4:34           390            3:07:31        4:52           401            3:43:46        4:58           45              M 55-59               
402            7563       Madeline Wall         3:43:55.6 4:59 F      23  Minneapolis        MN               438             0:58:17         4:51            446         1:42:38     4:53        435            2:09:45        4:54           404            3:10:21        4:56           402            3:43:56        4:59           12              F 18-24               
403            6488       Mason Craker          3:44:22.1 4:59 M      21  Eau Claire         WI               407             0:57:16         4:46            401         1:38:10     4:40        408            2:05:35        4:45           411            3:12:14        5:00           403            3:44:22        4:59           34              M 18-24               
404            7613       Luke Cunningham       3:44:27.3 5:00 M      32  Minneapolis        MN               461             0:59:48         4:59            423         1:40:21     4:46        422            2:07:28        4:48           406            3:10:44        4:57           404            3:44:27        5:00           37              M 30-34               
405            4514       Jeff Barstow          3:44:46.5 5:00 M      24  Anoka              MN               380             0:55:33         4:38            364         1:34:18     4:30        363            1:59:05        4:30           401            3:09:36        4:56           405            3:44:47        5:00           35              M 18-24               
406            8473       Kate Griffin          3:46:37.9 5:02 F      23  Middleton          WI               360             0:54:23         4:32            392         1:36:50     4:37        415            2:07:03        4:48           421            3:12:38        5:00           406            3:46:38        5:02           13              F 18-24               
407            4143       Cordell Manz          3:46:37.9 5:02 M      50  Brule              WI               292             0:51:09         4:16            316         1:30:32     4:18        358            1:58:49        4:29           410            3:12:04        5:00           407            3:46:38        5:02           45              M 50-54               
408            4554       Mike Schlichting      3:46:45.1 5:03 M      59  Bloomington        MN               402             0:56:58         4:45            411         1:39:01     4:43        403            2:05:08        4:43           409            3:11:57        4:59           408            3:46:45        5:03           46              M 55-59               
409            6337       Brandon Lorrig        3:47:11.4 5:03 M      28  North Hudson       WI               382             0:55:37         4:38            408         1:38:40     4:42        392            2:03:19        4:39           407            3:11:09        4:58           409            3:47:11        5:03           42              M 25-29               
410            6491       Pete Dietrich         3:47:14.2 5:03 M      44  Middleton          WI               384             0:55:51         4:39            412         1:39:07     4:43        407            2:05:31        4:44           408            3:11:41        4:59           410            3:47:14        5:03           32              M 40-44               
411            6305       Charlie Baker         3:47:17.3 5:03 M      55  Eagan              MN               318             0:53:06         4:25            430         1:41:19     4:50        432            2:08:59        4:52           422            3:12:55        5:01           411            3:47:17        5:03           47              M 55-59               
412            5557       Brian Routhieaux      3:48:16.2 5:04 M      47  Pewaukee           WI               359             0:54:23         4:32            404         1:38:26     4:41        410            2:06:05        4:45           412            3:12:19        5:00           412            3:48:16        5:04           40              M 45-49               
413            5685       Ainsley Casper        3:48:27.7 5:04 F      18  Middleton          WI               426             0:57:40         4:48            420         1:40:06     4:46        418            2:07:20        4:48           415            3:12:24        5:00           413            3:48:28        5:04           14              F 18-24               
414            5687       Ian Casper            3:48:31.3 5:04 M      19  Middleton          WI               428             0:57:44         4:49            422         1:40:14     4:46        419            2:07:21        4:48           417            3:12:29        5:00           414            3:48:31        5:04           36              M 18-24               
415            3550       William Risse         3:48:34.2 5:04 M      30  St Anthony         MN               412             0:57:21         4:47            407         1:38:38     4:42        396            2:04:00        4:41           416            3:12:25        5:00           415            3:48:34        5:04           38              M 30-34               
416            4333       Alexander Risse       3:48:34.6 5:04 M      33  Minneapolis        MN               413             0:57:22         4:47            414         1:39:14     4:43        398            2:04:03        4:41           414            3:12:23        5:00           416            3:48:35        5:04           39              M 30-34               
417            3539       Michael Risse         3:48:34.6 5:04 M      64  Brooklyn Park      MN               411             0:57:19         4:46            409         1:38:49     4:42        397            2:04:01        4:41           413            3:12:23        5:00           417            3:48:35        5:04           32              M 60-64               
418            3630       Matt Schiroo          3:48:37.3 5:05 M      24  Fargo              ND               409             0:57:16         4:46            379         1:35:38     4:33        369            1:59:36        4:31           420            3:12:36        5:00           418            3:48:37        5:05           37              M 18-24               
419            8489       James Omohundro       3:48:38.0 5:05 M      59  Madison            WI               414             0:57:22         4:47            424         1:40:26     4:47        428            2:08:28        4:51           427            3:15:28        5:04           419            3:48:38        5:05           48              M 55-59               
420            7349       Jessi Johnson         3:49:13.0 5:06 F      39  Plymouth           MN               457             0:59:24         4:57            449         1:42:53     4:54        433            2:09:00        4:52           425            3:14:52        5:04           420            3:49:13        5:06           6               F 35-39               
421            6655       Amy Williams          3:49:14.7 5:06 F      44  Elk Mound          WI               464             0:59:56         5:00            447         1:42:42     4:53        434            2:09:32        4:53           423            3:13:40        5:02           421            3:49:15        5:06           7               F 40-44               
422            3544       David Allen           3:49:17.6 5:06 M      59  Foxboro            WI               400             0:56:52         4:45            440         1:42:09     4:52        445            2:10:47        4:56           426            3:15:25        5:04           422            3:49:18        5:06           49              M 55-59               
423            4633       Heidi Hardrath        3:50:09.8 5:07 F      36  Shorewood          WI               460             0:59:35         4:58            429         1:41:12     4:49        429            2:08:30        4:51           418            3:12:32        5:00           423            3:50:10        5:07           7               F 35-39               
424            6605       Nicholas Hardrath     3:50:11.8 5:07 M      39  Shorewood          WI               459             0:59:33         4:58            435         1:41:34     4:50        427            2:08:27        4:51           419            3:12:35        5:00           424            3:50:12        5:07           39              M 35-39               
425            4672       Steve Parks           3:51:37.6 5:09 M      44  Calumet            MI               420             0:57:35         4:48            413         1:39:10     4:43        412            2:06:10        4:46           424            3:13:46        5:02           425            3:51:38        5:09           33              M 40-44               
426            8415       Joe Anderson          3:51:44.6 5:09 M      60  Plymouth           MN               447             0:58:51         4:55            456         1:44:01     4:57        440            2:10:30        4:56           429            3:16:38        5:06           426            3:51:45        5:09           33              M 60-64               
427            8409       Bruce Schaefer        3:52:00.3 5:09 M      59  Colorado Springs   CO               482             1:01:55         5:09            458         1:44:29     4:58        437            2:10:22        4:55           428            3:16:37        5:06           427            3:52:00        5:09           50              M 55-59               
428            6355       Jeannine Wiitala      3:52:21.0 5:10 F      55  Lakeville          MN               401             0:56:55         4:45            428         1:41:03     4:49        450            2:12:02        4:59           432            3:18:01        5:09           428            3:52:21        5:10           2               F 55-59               
429            6399       Susan Bain            3:52:28.5 5:10 F      58  Savage             MN               467             1:00:00         5:00            448         1:42:47     4:54        451            2:12:13        5:00           431            3:17:48        5:08           429            3:52:29        5:10           3               F 55-59               
430            4689       Allison Oman          3:53:11.5 5:11 F      20  Amery              WI               466             0:59:59         5:00            443         1:42:23     4:53        439            2:10:24        4:55           436            3:18:25        5:09           430            3:53:12        5:11           15              F 18-24               
431            7607       John Daniels          3:53:25.2 5:11 M      65  Golden Valley      MN               333             0:53:38         4:28            394         1:36:55     4:37        424            2:07:58        4:50           433            3:18:05        5:09           431            3:53:25        5:11           9               M 65-69               
432            7660       Jack Norgaard         3:53:50.1 5:12 M      28  Bondurant          IA               453             0:59:01         4:55            466         1:45:15     5:01        448            2:11:51        4:58           437            3:18:45        5:09           432            3:53:50        5:12           43              M 25-29               
433            8306       Samuel Wagener        3:54:53.8 5:13 M      36  Grand Forks        ND               471             1:00:35         5:03            459         1:44:32     4:59        438            2:10:22        4:55           438            3:18:45        5:09           433            3:54:54        5:13           40              M 35-39               
434            2472       Hannah Panci          3:55:17.1 5:14 F      34  Ironwood           MI               283             0:50:55         4:15            261         1:24:56     4:03        245            1:46:17        4:00           363            3:00:16        4:41           434            3:55:17        5:14           8               F 30-34               
435            8603       Mitch Wendt           3:55:42.6 5:14 M      24  Milwaukee          WI               540             1:07:04         5:36            519         1:54:21     5:27        502            2:21:05        5:19           450            3:22:31        5:16           435            3:55:43        5:14           38              M 18-24               
436            3564       Ben Drangstveit       3:55:45.9 5:14 M      19  Lakeville          MN               319             0:53:06         4:25            304         1:29:02     4:14        318            1:54:20        4:19           400            3:09:25        4:55           436            3:55:46        5:14           39              M 18-24               
437            8613       Greta Norris          3:56:03.4 5:15 F      25  Minneapolis        MN               442             0:58:37         4:53            432         1:41:22     4:50        465            2:14:54        5:06           451            3:22:41        5:16           437            3:56:03        5:15           8               F 25-29               
438            8614       Kari Norris           3:56:05.0 5:15 F      22  Little Canada      MN               443             0:58:40         4:53            431         1:41:20     4:50        466            2:15:00        5:06           452            3:22:42        5:16           438            3:56:05        5:15           16              F 18-24               
439            5325       Ted John              3:56:09.5 5:15 M      63  Laramie            WY               477             1:01:09         5:06            485         1:47:06     5:06        456            2:13:18        5:02           440            3:19:42        5:11           439            3:56:10        5:15           34              M 60-64               
440            6061       Michael Jordan        3:56:18.4 5:15 M      65  Chicago            IL               485             1:02:04         5:10            475         1:46:29     5:04        460            2:14:04        5:04           435            3:18:17        5:09           440            3:56:18        5:15           10              M 65-69               
441            6683       Amanda Bittmann       3:56:19.9 5:15 F      19  Minneapolis        MN               478             1:01:13         5:06            486         1:47:10     5:06        474            2:16:45        5:09           443            3:20:57        5:13           441            3:56:20        5:15           17              F 18-24               
442            6159       Randy Hochstein       3:56:20.2 5:15 M      66  Plymouth           MN               406             0:57:15         4:46            464         1:45:07     5:00        494            2:19:30        5:16           445            3:22:02        5:15           442            3:56:20        5:15           11              M 65-69               
443            6182       Margaret Jamison      3:56:24.5 5:15 F      61  Stoughton          WI               475             1:01:08         5:06            470         1:45:57     5:03        461            2:14:12        5:04           444            3:21:21        5:14           443            3:56:25        5:15           3               F 60-64               
444            5587       Ross Altheimer        3:56:26.5 5:15 M      45  Minneapolis        MN               437             0:58:16         4:51            416         1:39:21     4:44        420            2:07:22        4:48           430            3:17:01        5:07           444            3:56:27        5:15           41              M 45-49               
445            6624       Jon Rufledt           3:56:31.1 5:16 M      36  Bloomer            WI               463             0:59:53         5:00            478         1:46:33     5:04        483            2:17:36        5:11           446            3:22:03        5:15           445            3:56:31        5:16           41              M 35-39               
446            6183       Mike Jamison          3:56:32.3 5:16 M      63  Stoughton          WI               439             0:58:24         4:52            460         1:44:35     4:59        475            2:16:45        5:09           449            3:22:31        5:16           446            3:56:32        5:16           35              M 60-64               
447            8499       Karl Schleevogt       3:57:41.7 5:17 M      28  Sheboygan Falls    WI               434             0:58:07         4:51            427         1:40:52     4:48        455            2:13:11        5:01           453            3:22:50        5:16           447            3:57:42        5:17           44              M 25-29               
448            4147       Leslie Taylor         3:57:54.3 5:17 F      59  Madison            WI               424             0:57:38         4:48            417         1:39:24     4:44        417            2:07:13        4:48           434            3:18:11        5:09           448            3:57:54        5:17           4               F 55-59               
449            6638       Jesse Quinn           3:58:07.1 5:18 M      36  Eau Claire         WI               410             0:57:18         4:46            474         1:46:28     5:04        464            2:14:35        5:04           455            3:23:05        5:16           449            3:58:07        5:18           42              M 35-39               
450            6415       Gretchen Dobbins      3:58:29.9 5:18 F      31  Rhinelander        WI               468             1:00:09         5:01            468         1:45:35     5:01        443            2:10:41        4:56           442            3:20:50        5:13           450            3:58:30        5:18           9               F 30-34               
451            6021       Robin Peterson        3:58:37.3 5:18 M      65  Eagle River        WI               469             1:00:13         5:01            469         1:45:40     5:02        446            2:10:50        4:56           441            3:20:44        5:13           451            3:58:37        5:18           12              M 65-69               
452            6411       Christopher Davis     3:58:44.9 5:18 M      48  Edina              MN               432             0:58:04         4:50            434         1:41:29     4:50        452            2:12:19        5:00           447            3:22:08        5:15           452            3:58:45        5:18           42              M 45-49               
453            7398       Daniel Skamser        3:59:11.7 5:19 M      53  Ham Lake           MN               484             1:01:57         5:09            482         1:46:54     5:06        479            2:17:06        5:11           454            3:22:59        5:16           453            3:59:12        5:19           46              M 50-54               
454            6686       Jen Bohen             3:59:14.6 5:19 F      46  Hayward            WI               486             1:02:05         5:11            481         1:46:45     5:05        472            2:16:27        5:09           456            3:23:09        5:17           454            3:59:15        5:19           4               F 45-49               
455            5615       Mary Bolla            3:59:15.6 5:19 F      58  Minneapolis        MN               449             0:58:57         4:55            454         1:43:29     4:56        447            2:11:27        4:58           448            3:22:31        5:16           455            3:59:16        5:19           5               F 55-59               
456            6628       Luke Wahlberg         3:59:27.7 5:19 M      40  Iron River         WI               397             0:56:31         4:43            418         1:39:55     4:45        405            2:05:17        4:44           439            3:19:09        5:10           456            3:59:28        5:19           34              M 40-44               
457            5610       Drew Tuttle           4:01:07.3 5:21 M      17  Drummond           WI               349             0:54:01         4:30            396         1:37:07     4:38        409            2:05:40        4:45           458            3:24:39        5:19           457            4:01:07        5:21           1               M 1-17                
458            7506       Matthew Rees          4:01:32.6 5:22 M      20  Eau Claire         WI               549             1:08:01         5:40            499         1:50:25     5:16        491            2:18:53        5:14           474            3:29:52        5:27           458            4:01:33        5:22           40              M 18-24               
459            7565       Jennifer Rees         4:02:10.5 5:23 F      48  Chippewa Falls     WI               440             0:58:24         4:52            453         1:43:24     4:55        490            2:18:47        5:14           468            3:27:39        5:24           459            4:02:11        5:23           5               F 45-49               
460            7336       Craig Woodley         4:02:13.4 5:23 M      56  Hudson             WI               458             0:59:25         4:57            457         1:44:21     4:58        453            2:12:39        5:00           472            3:28:48        5:26           460            4:02:13        5:23           51              M 55-59               
461            5422       Susan Schneeman       4:02:18.9 5:23 F      65  Lakeville          MN               522             1:04:54         5:24            492         1:49:00     5:11        485            2:17:50        5:12           461            3:25:00        5:19           461            4:02:19        5:23           2               F 65-69               
462            6585       Carey Manson          4:02:37.5 5:24 M      63  Fort Myers         FL               479             1:01:30         5:08            472         1:46:20     5:04        478            2:16:54        5:10           457            3:24:00        5:18           462            4:02:38        5:24           36              M 60-64               
463            5690       Alex Hoff             4:03:08.5 5:24 M      27  Stewartville       MN               390             0:56:10         4:41            415         1:39:20     4:44        406            2:05:22        4:44           460            3:24:47        5:19           463            4:03:09        5:24           45              M 25-29               
464            6409       Charlie Meier         4:03:17.0 5:24 M      33  Milwaukee          WI               445             0:58:48         4:54            436         1:41:37     4:50        430            2:08:42        4:51           462            3:25:56        5:21           464            4:03:17        5:24           40              M 30-34               
465            8625       Amanda Nesbitt        4:03:41.5 5:25 F      40  Burnsville         MN               575             1:12:58         6:05            550         1:59:10     5:41        528            2:27:41        5:34           489            3:32:59        5:32           465            4:03:42        5:25           8               F 40-44               
466            6662       Nathan Campbell       4:04:15.6 5:26 M      34  Lake Elmo          MN               379             0:55:29         4:37            450         1:43:04     4:55        457            2:13:24        5:02           467            3:27:34        5:24           466            4:04:16        5:26           41              M 30-34               
467            7646       Tessa Schwinn         4:04:35.6 5:26 F      20  Sartell            MN               480             1:01:34         5:08            480         1:46:41     5:05        459            2:13:44        5:03           464            3:26:52        5:22           467            4:04:36        5:26           18              F 18-24               
468            6659       Katrina Olichwier     4:04:43.8 5:26 F      31  Chippewa Falls     WI               500             1:03:10         5:16            496         1:49:43     5:13        488            2:18:33        5:14           469            3:28:02        5:24           468            4:04:44        5:26           10              F 30-34               
469            6678       John Johnkoski        4:05:56.9 5:28 M      58  Wausau             WI               476             1:01:08         5:06            491         1:48:58     5:11        469            2:16:17        5:09           475            3:30:02        5:27           469            4:05:57        5:28           52              M 55-59               
470            7623       Tara Trent            4:06:42.5 5:29 F      47  Lake Geneva        WI               567             1:10:50         5:54            524         1:54:54     5:28        503            2:23:01        5:24           487            3:32:55        5:32           470            4:06:43        5:29           6               F 45-49               
471            6631       Declan Ross           4:06:49.5 5:29 M      20  Duluth             MN               425             0:57:38         4:48            476         1:46:31     5:04        480            2:17:10        5:11           484            3:32:25        5:31           471            4:06:50        5:29           41              M 18-24               
472            7408       Scott Miles           4:06:50.0 5:29 M      58  Mahtomedi          MN               404             0:57:02         4:45            433         1:41:23     4:50        431            2:08:51        4:51           459            3:24:45        5:19           472            4:06:50        5:29           53              M 55-59               
473            70016      Patrick Meyer         4:07:29.7 5:30 M      71  Wausau             WI               502             1:03:12         5:16            490         1:48:27     5:10        492            2:18:58        5:14           483            3:32:07        5:31           473            4:07:30        5:30           4               M 70-74               
474            5326       Alan Bain             4:07:40.9 5:30 M      57  Savage             MN               441             0:58:26         4:52            463         1:45:07     5:00        467            2:15:18        5:06           466            3:27:32        5:24           474            4:07:41        5:30           54              M 55-59               
475            5301       Angela Engel          4:08:02.4 5:31 F      44  Abbotsford         WI               496             1:02:43         5:14            473         1:46:22     5:04        471            2:16:27        5:09           473            3:29:44        5:27           475            4:08:02        5:31           9               F 40-44               
476            5649       John Bauer            4:08:02.7 5:31 M      53  Medford            WI               490             1:02:22         5:12            465         1:45:15     5:01        463            2:14:26        5:04           479            3:30:50        5:29           476            4:08:03        5:31           47              M 50-54               
477            5401       Brent Geiger          4:08:19.2 5:31 M      38  Plymouth           MN               444             0:58:43         4:54            444         1:42:29     4:53        444            2:10:45        4:56           463            3:26:14        5:21           477            4:08:19        5:31           43              M 35-39               
478            5338       Dan McGrath           4:09:09.9 5:32 M      43  Saint Paul         MN               456             0:59:10         4:56            442         1:42:17     4:52        441            2:10:33        4:56           471            3:28:46        5:26           478            4:09:10        5:32           35              M 40-44               
479            8505       Isaac Lundquist       4:09:26.9 5:32 M      40  Cumberland         WI               494             1:02:38         5:13            512         1:53:24     5:24        509            2:24:17        5:27           501            3:36:15        5:37           479            4:09:27        5:32           36              M 40-44               
480            8506       Jacob Lundquist       4:09:28.8 5:32 M      37  Cumberland         WI               493             1:02:37         5:13            513         1:53:32     5:24        510            2:24:24        5:27           500            3:36:14        5:37           480            4:09:29        5:32           44              M 35-39               
481            6325       Noah Wise             4:09:29.5 5:32 M      42  Cedarburg          WI               537             1:06:46         5:34            502         1:51:15     5:18        497            2:20:26        5:18           488            3:32:58        5:32           481            4:09:30        5:32           37              M 40-44               
482            5579       Riley Jamison         4:09:35.7 5:33 F      28  Oconomowoc         WI               536             1:06:45         5:34            532         1:55:19     5:29        520            2:26:39        5:32           491            3:33:40        5:33           482            4:09:36        5:33           9               F 25-29               
483            5322       Randy Twito           4:09:36.7 5:33 M      66  Eagan              MN               499             1:03:02         5:15            498         1:50:16     5:15        501            2:21:05        5:19           485            3:32:30        5:31           483            4:09:37        5:33           13              M 65-69               
484            5678       Nicholas Wallin       4:10:02.6 5:34 M      42  Minneapolis        MN               446             0:58:49         4:54            439         1:41:47     4:51        449            2:11:53        4:59           480            3:30:55        5:29           484            4:10:03        5:34           38              M 40-44               
485            4030       Parrish Marugg        4:10:11.6 5:34 M      58  Dubuque            IA               450             0:58:58         4:55            445         1:42:36     4:53        442            2:10:35        4:56           465            3:27:13        5:23           485            4:10:12        5:34           55              M 55-59               
486            6102       Bill Gilmore          4:10:56.7 5:34 M      61  Janesville         WI               527             1:05:58         5:30            500         1:50:48     5:16        493            2:19:11        5:15           490            3:33:18        5:32           486            4:10:57        5:34           37              M 60-64               
487            7415       Jeff Maples           4:11:08.6 5:35 M      44  Brookfield         WI               491             1:02:28         5:13            467         1:45:30     5:01        454            2:12:41        5:00           477            3:30:18        5:27           487            4:11:09        5:35           39              M 40-44               
488            8426       Cyril Grum            4:11:10.4 5:35 M      68  Ann Arbor          MI               514             1:04:15         5:21            507         1:52:15     5:21        511            2:25:10        5:29           495            3:35:40        5:36           488            4:11:10        5:35           14              M 65-69               
489            4351       Clement Grum          4:11:12.4 5:35 M      65  Elm Grove          WI               513             1:04:14         5:21            505         1:51:54     5:20        513            2:25:12        5:29           497            3:35:54        5:37           489            4:11:12        5:35           15              M 65-69               
490            70019      John Grum             4:11:17.4 5:35 M      70  Brookfield         WI               516             1:04:18         5:21            509         1:52:24     5:21        514            2:25:13        5:29           499            3:36:04        5:37           490            4:11:17        5:35           5               M 70-74               
491            6494       Russ Rabe             4:11:35.3 5:36 M      38  Hudson             WI               462             0:59:50         4:59            479         1:46:35     5:04        484            2:17:43        5:12           481            3:31:12        5:29           491            4:11:35        5:36           45              M 35-39               
492            5379       Olivia Swartz         4:11:40.7 5:36 F      20  Naperville         IL               474             1:00:57         5:04            484         1:47:06     5:06        481            2:17:24        5:11           478            3:30:47        5:29           492            4:11:41        5:36           19              F 18-24               
493            6056       Jonathan Van Horn     4:12:02.1 5:36 M      51  Golden Valley      MN               470             1:00:24         5:02            483         1:46:54     5:06        489            2:18:39        5:14           486            3:32:37        5:31           493            4:12:02        5:36           48              M 50-54               
494            4469       Jessica Wilson        4:12:02.9 5:36 F      50  Excelsior          MN               508             1:03:41         5:18            497         1:49:58     5:14        507            2:24:07        5:26           507            3:38:30        5:41           494            4:12:03        5:36           7               F 50-54               
495            5505       Peter Storvick        4:12:21.1 5:36 M      29  Minneapolis        MN               529             1:06:05         5:31            541         1:57:29     5:36        517            2:25:43        5:30           492            3:34:05        5:34           495            4:12:21        5:36           46              M 25-29               
496            5419       Mark Pilney           4:12:48.2 5:37 M      59  Hudson             WI               505             1:03:35         5:18            471         1:46:02     5:03        473            2:16:45        5:09           496            3:35:49        5:36           496            4:12:48        5:37           56              M 55-59               
497            6517       Tyler Miller          4:14:04.5 5:39 M      29  Sparta             WI               418             0:57:28         4:47            410         1:38:58     4:43        458            2:13:38        5:03           493            3:34:49        5:35           497            4:14:05        5:39           47              M 25-29               
498            6410       Christie Franken      4:15:41.7 5:41 F      62  Edina              MN               454             0:59:06         4:56            489         1:47:30     5:07        477            2:16:50        5:10           482            3:31:34        5:30           498            4:15:42        5:41           4               F 60-64               
499            8538       Samuel Kanson-Benanav 4:15:44.3 5:41 M      31  Madison            WI               539             1:07:04         5:36            517         1:54:13     5:26        504            2:23:40        5:25           515            3:42:24        5:47           499            4:15:44        5:41           42              M 30-34               
500            6580       William Zins          4:16:07.3 5:42 M      29  Lake Elmo          MN               452             0:59:00         4:55            462         1:44:54     5:00        462            2:14:13        5:04           498            3:36:02        5:37           500            4:16:07        5:42           48              M 25-29               
501            7673       Andrew Schmidt        4:16:31.1 5:42 M      36  Delafield          WI               481             1:01:45         5:09            494         1:49:04     5:11        498            2:20:32        5:18           494            3:35:13        5:36           501            4:16:31        5:42           46              M 35-39               
502            7536       Jacob Austin          4:16:51.3 5:42 M      39  Madison            WI               504             1:03:25         5:17            495         1:49:29     5:13        500            2:20:56        5:19           506            3:38:11        5:40           502            4:16:51        5:42           47              M 35-39               
503            7549       Emily Krauklis        4:17:05.5 5:43 F      42  Elkhorn            WI               571             1:12:07         6:00            549         1:59:08     5:41        531            2:28:00        5:35           509            3:39:07        5:42           503            4:17:06        5:43           10              F 40-44               
504            6464       Meghan Kimber         4:17:19.8 5:43 F      43  Duluth             MN               534             1:06:37         5:33            522         1:54:39     5:27        512            2:25:11        5:29           508            3:39:05        5:41           504            4:17:20        5:43           11              F 40-44               
505            8633       Ryan Pevan            4:17:24.7 5:43 M      22  Madison            WI               509             1:03:46         5:19            487         1:47:26     5:07        495            2:20:06        5:17           504            3:37:12        5:39           505            4:17:25        5:43           42              M 18-24               
506            8635       Tyler Dodge           4:17:25.3 5:43 M      21  Apple Valley       MN               510             1:03:47         5:19            488         1:47:28     5:07        496            2:20:16        5:18           503            3:37:11        5:39           506            4:17:25        5:43           43              M 18-24               
507            5547       Kevin Clark           4:17:36.9 5:44 M      30  Oconomowoc         WI               538             1:07:01         5:35            510         1:52:35     5:22        499            2:20:37        5:18           502            3:36:52        5:38           507            4:17:37        5:44           43              M 30-34               
508            6192       Patrick Remington     4:17:45.3 5:44 M      67  Madison            WI               541             1:07:23         5:37            529         1:55:13     5:29        536            2:28:35        5:36           520            3:43:32        5:49           508            4:17:45        5:44           16              M 65-69               
509            7604       James Remington       4:17:46.2 5:44 M      37  Wauwatosa          WI               543             1:07:25         5:37            531         1:55:18     5:29        535            2:28:31        5:36           521            3:43:33        5:49           509            4:17:46        5:44           48              M 35-39               
510            7470       Hans Kuningas         4:17:51.2 5:44 M      45  Crystal Lake       IL               377             0:55:27         4:37            441         1:42:12     4:52        476            2:16:48        5:09           516            3:43:06        5:48           510            4:17:51        5:44           43              M 45-49               
511            7603       Isabel Field          4:18:11.0 5:44 F      19  Rochester          MN               495             1:02:40         5:13            504         1:51:26     5:18        505            2:23:44        5:26           513            3:41:47        5:45           511            4:18:11        5:44           20              F 18-24               
512            6406       Benjamin Cundiff      4:18:20.2 5:44 M      28  Milwaukee          WI               408             0:57:16         4:46            438         1:41:44     4:51        436            2:10:09        4:55           470            3:28:21        5:25           512            4:18:20        5:44           49              M 25-29               
513            5561       Helen Ohman           4:18:26.7 5:45 F      29  Marquette          MI               552             1:08:29         5:42            528         1:55:10     5:29        525            2:27:16        5:34           510            3:40:25        5:44           513            4:18:27        5:45           10              F 25-29               
514            7472       Beth Manz             4:18:47.3 5:45 F      50  Brule              WI               519             1:04:25         5:22            520         1:54:23     5:27        521            2:26:53        5:32           519            3:43:26        5:48           514            4:18:47        5:45           8               F 50-54               
515            8487       Dmitry Esterov        4:18:56.9 5:45 M      32  Rochester          MN               528             1:06:04         5:31            538         1:56:31     5:33        523            2:27:02        5:33           511            3:41:09        5:45           515            4:18:57        5:45           44              M 30-34               
516            4585       Henry Luedtke         4:19:18.7 5:45 M      25  Wauwatosa          WI               431             0:58:03         4:50            604         2:31:29     7:13        585            2:54:21        6:35           531            3:49:42        5:58           516            4:19:19        5:45           50              M 25-29               
517            7327       Stephen MacIosek      4:19:53.4 5:47 M      57  Eau Claire         WI               472             1:00:40         5:03            452         1:43:09     4:55        470            2:16:21        5:09           512            3:41:25        5:45           517            4:19:53        5:47           57              M 55-59               
518            8528       Jonny Hunter          4:20:19.8 5:47 M      41  Madison            WI               512             1:04:06         5:21            506         1:52:14     5:21        506            2:23:48        5:26           517            3:43:09        5:48           518            4:20:20        5:47           40              M 40-44               
519            8530       Sara Christopherson   4:20:21.2 5:47 F      44  Madison            WI               517             1:04:21         5:22            508         1:52:22     5:21        508            2:24:10        5:26           518            3:43:10        5:48           519            4:20:21        5:47           12              F 40-44               
520            5017       Thomas Poehlman       4:20:26.2 5:47 M      56  Greenville         WI               430             0:58:01         4:50            455         1:43:40     4:56        482            2:17:36        5:11           505            3:38:02        5:40           520            4:20:26        5:47           58              M 55-59               
521            7488       Nicholas Schneider    4:21:12.7 5:49 M      51  Hudson             WI               521             1:04:44         5:24            536         1:56:08     5:32        522            2:26:59        5:33           522            3:43:56        5:49           521            4:21:13        5:49           49              M 50-54               
522            8639       Hannah Mader          4:23:34.4 5:52 F      30  Iron River         WI               497             1:02:55         5:14            515         1:54:02     5:26        529            2:27:53        5:35           526            3:48:16        5:56           522            4:23:34        5:52           11              F 30-34               
523            7533       Brad Gjersvig         4:23:42.3 5:52 M      42  Baraboo            WI               515             1:04:17         5:21            521         1:54:29     5:27        516            2:25:28        5:29           514            3:42:16        5:46           523            4:23:42        5:52           41              M 40-44               
524            5632       Brent Mitchell        4:24:43.2 5:53 M      48  Hudson             WI               317             0:53:06         4:25            393         1:36:54     4:37        414            2:06:43        4:47           476            3:30:15        5:27           524            4:24:43        5:53           44              M 45-49               
525            7592       Benjamin Fargher      4:27:13.3 5:56 M      47  Edina              MN               498             1:02:55         5:14            514         1:53:38     5:24        551            2:32:37        5:45           523            3:46:33        5:53           525            4:27:13        5:56           45              M 45-49               
526            8619       Tristan Callahan      4:27:14.4 5:56 M      34  Marco Island       FL               524             1:05:40         5:28            547         1:58:25     5:38        540            2:31:08        5:42           527            3:48:18        5:56           526            4:27:14        5:56           45              M 30-34               
527            7381       David Crook           4:27:36.1 5:57 M      65  Bloomington        MN               563             1:10:28         5:52            562         2:02:26     5:50        550            2:32:07        5:44           529            3:49:02        5:57           527            4:27:36        5:57           17              M 65-69               
528            7561       Jon Odorico           4:27:57.0 5:57 M      59  Madison            WI               548             1:07:41         5:39            545         1:58:13     5:38        543            2:31:31        5:43           528            3:48:37        5:56           528            4:27:57        5:57           59              M 55-59               
529            8539       Teresa Olson          4:28:05.5 5:57 F      57  Eau Claire         WI               489             1:02:22         5:12            501         1:51:12     5:18        524            2:27:02        5:33           532            3:49:52        5:59           529            4:28:06        5:57           6               F 55-59               
530            6041       John Wagener          4:29:16.4 5:59 M      69  Augusta            WI               503             1:03:25         5:17            563         2:02:30     5:50        549            2:32:05        5:44           534            3:50:57        6:00           530            4:29:16        5:59           18              M 65-69               
531            7573       John Mayer            4:29:59.4 6:00 M      56  Plainfield         IL               565             1:10:37         5:53            558         2:01:51     5:48        556            2:35:01        5:51           542            3:54:11        6:05           531            4:29:59        6:00           60              M 55-59               
532            6487       Mary Joy Hubbs        4:30:56.4 6:01 F      64  Muskego            WI               558             1:09:17         5:46            570         2:05:03     5:57        563            2:38:19        5:59           539            3:53:08        6:04           532            4:30:56        6:01           5               F 60-64               
533            8579       Kaitlin McKeogh       4:31:48.9 6:02 F      25  Milwaukee          WI               532             1:06:22         5:32            523         1:54:48     5:28        530            2:27:55        5:35           525            3:48:00        5:55           533            4:31:49        6:02           11              F 25-29               
534            5308       Curt Travis           4:32:00.8 6:03 M      62  Eau Claire         WI               568             1:11:12         5:56            537         1:56:16     5:32        542            2:31:17        5:42           536            3:52:35        6:02           534            4:32:01        6:03           38              M 60-64               
535            5621       Erik Arnar            4:32:29.5 6:04 M      22  Hermantown         MN               544             1:07:29         5:37            539         1:56:47     5:34        538            2:29:52        5:39           535            3:51:35        6:01           535            4:32:30        6:04           44              M 18-24               
536            8595       Grant Harrison        4:32:34.7 6:04 M      36  Duluth             MN               564             1:10:30         5:52            551         1:59:49     5:42        539            2:30:47        5:41           524            3:47:41        5:55           536            4:32:35        6:04           49              M 35-39               
537            5327       Alexander Pendleton   4:32:57.2 6:04 M      60  Shorewood          WI               488             1:02:17         5:11            548         1:58:30     5:39        560            2:36:22        5:54           537            3:52:36        6:02           537            4:32:57        6:04           39              M 60-64               
538            7656       Tyler Anderson        4:32:59.9 6:04 M      30  Shorewood          WI               518             1:04:23         5:22            540         1:57:28     5:36        552            2:33:43        5:48           538            3:53:08        6:04           538            4:33:00        6:04           46              M 30-34               
539            6060       John Burns            4:33:40.2 6:05 M      66  South Milwaukee    WI               551             1:08:29         5:42            559         2:02:00     5:49        555            2:34:21        5:49           533            3:49:55        5:59           539            4:33:40        6:05           19              M 65-69               
540            7530       Paul Larson           4:34:11.9 6:05 M      41  Plymouth           MN               492             1:02:35         5:13            511         1:53:02     5:23        515            2:25:18        5:29           530            3:49:34        5:58           540            4:34:12        6:05           42              M 40-44               
541            3128       David Klassen         4:34:28.5 6:06 M      55  Boyceville         WI               547             1:07:36         5:38            516         1:54:07     5:26        526            2:27:18        5:34           549            3:55:35        6:07           541            4:34:29        6:06           61              M 55-59               
542            8452       Zachary Klassen       4:34:29.1 6:06 M      26  Menomonie          WI               546             1:07:31         5:37            518         1:54:18     5:27        527            2:27:34        5:34           547            3:55:32        6:07           542            4:34:29        6:06           51              M 25-29               
543            7597       Christian Schlosser   4:34:47.0 6:07 M      20  Alexandria         MN               523             1:05:33         5:28            527         1:55:06     5:29        533            2:28:18        5:36           544            3:55:13        6:07           543            4:34:47        6:07           45              M 18-24               
544            5671       Ryan Maier            4:34:57.2 6:07 M      21  Alwxandria         MN               506             1:03:36         5:18            525         1:55:03     5:29        534            2:28:21        5:36           545            3:55:14        6:07           544            4:34:57        6:07           46              M 18-24               
545            7645       Samuel Maier          4:34:58.7 6:07 M      19  Alexandria         MN               507             1:03:38         5:18            526         1:55:05     5:29        532            2:28:17        5:36           546            3:55:15        6:07           545            4:34:59        6:07           47              M 18-24               
546            6538       James Luedtke         4:35:57.3 6:08 M      67  Shorewood          MN               554             1:09:00         5:45            552         1:59:54     5:42        558            2:35:24        5:52           558            3:58:13        6:11           546            4:35:57        6:08           20              M 65-69               
547            6556       Thomas Scott          4:36:24.4 6:08 M      69  St Paul            MN               557             1:09:09         5:45            556         2:01:37     5:47        559            2:35:57        5:53           557            3:58:11        6:11           547            4:36:24        6:08           21              M 65-69               
548            6365       Karmen Vander Velden  4:36:24.7 6:08 F      22  St Louis Park      MN               559             1:09:33         5:48            566         2:02:50     5:51        557            2:35:23        5:52           551            3:56:32        6:08           548            4:36:25        6:08           21              F 18-24               
549            6184       Charles Cline         4:36:43.1 6:09 M      54  Wauwatosa          WI               511             1:03:56         5:19            534         1:55:53     5:31        554            2:34:17        5:49           550            3:56:07        6:08           549            4:36:43        6:09           50              M 50-54               
550            7630       Charles McCanna       4:36:47.5 6:09 M      37  Shorewood          WI               542             1:07:24         5:37            544         1:57:55     5:37        546            2:31:47        5:44           540            3:53:29        6:04           550            4:36:48        6:09           50              M 35-39               
551            7449       Alexis Whaley         4:36:59.6 6:09 F      44  Florence           WI               555             1:09:05         5:45            565         2:02:44     5:50        569            2:41:01        6:05           553            3:56:37        6:08           551            4:37:00        6:09           13              F 40-44               
552            7523       Valerie Rittler       4:37:10.4 6:10 F      55  Minneapolis        MN               550             1:08:05         5:41            569         2:04:05     5:55        565            2:39:51        6:02           562            3:59:24        6:13           552            4:37:10        6:10           7               F 55-59               
553            4687       Amy Giesen            4:37:24.6 6:10 F      57  Niagara            WI               556             1:09:06         5:45            564         2:02:36     5:50        568            2:41:01        6:05           552            3:56:33        6:08           553            4:37:25        6:10           8               F 55-59               
554            7640       Kevin Kumpf           4:37:31.5 6:10 M      62  Mc Farland         WI               561             1:10:07         5:50            546         1:58:18     5:38        541            2:31:11        5:42           543            3:54:13        6:05           554            4:37:32        6:10           40              M 60-64               
555            6676       Edward Sobotta        4:37:38.5 6:10 M      29  Milwaukee          WI               525             1:05:45         5:29            543         1:57:38     5:36        548            2:31:59        5:44           560            3:59:18        6:13           555            4:37:39        6:10           52              M 25-29               
556            6643       Todd Collins          4:37:41.5 6:10 M      56  Belvidere          IL               574             1:12:58         6:05            560         2:02:06     5:49        553            2:34:08        5:49           554            3:56:38        6:08           556            4:37:42        6:10           62              M 55-59               
557            6553       Mike Alexson          4:37:48.1 6:10 M      54  Deer Park          WI               473             1:00:43         5:04            461         1:44:45     5:00        487            2:18:12        5:13           556            3:57:55        6:11           557            4:37:48        6:10           51              M 50-54               
558            6109       John Wightman         4:38:06.5 6:11 M      63  Hayward            WI               580             1:14:01         6:10            571         2:05:12     5:58        564            2:38:39        5:59           555            3:57:24        6:10           558            4:38:07        6:11           41              M 60-64               
559            6668       Jesse Dewit           4:38:31.1 6:12 M      38  Plymouth           MN               526             1:05:46         5:29            533         1:55:29     5:30        537            2:29:16        5:38           541            3:53:58        6:05           559            4:38:31        6:12           51              M 35-39               
560            8621       Helen Karsten         4:39:36.7 6:13 F      27  Chisago City       MN               570             1:11:56         6:00            557         2:01:49     5:48        547            2:31:59        5:44           559            3:58:39        6:12           560            4:39:37        6:13           12              F 25-29               
561            6336       Brady Zwiefelhofer    4:42:21.3 6:17 M      37  Chippewa Falls     WI               531             1:06:22         5:32            535         1:55:59     5:31        545            2:31:44        5:44           561            3:59:23        6:13           561            4:42:21        6:17           52              M 35-39               
562            7632       David Gundersen       4:43:42.3 6:18 M      54  Madison            WI               520             1:04:33         5:22            503         1:51:21     5:18        519            2:26:19        5:31           548            3:55:34        6:07           562            4:43:42        6:18           52              M 50-54               
563            8674       Tiffani Horman        4:44:18.2 6:19 F      51  Madison            WI               572             1:12:53         6:04            573         2:06:15     6:01        567            2:40:51        6:04           564            4:04:34        6:21           563            4:44:18        6:19           9               F 50-54               
564            7642       Mitch Hoppenworth     4:45:47.0 6:21 M      57  Wilmette           IL               577             1:13:08         6:05            575         2:07:25     6:04        566            2:40:19        6:03           563            4:01:38        6:17           564            4:45:47        6:21           63              M 55-59               
565            7672       Renee Casper          4:48:51.9 6:25 F      47  Middleton          WI               584             1:15:35         6:18            577         2:11:19     6:15        572            2:44:03        6:12           566            4:07:57        6:26           565            4:48:52        6:25           7               F 45-49               
566            6195       Thomas Casper         4:48:55.3 6:25 M      57  Middleton          WI               583             1:15:32         6:18            579         2:11:26     6:15        574            2:44:11        6:12           567            4:08:02        6:26           566            4:48:55        6:25           64              M 55-59               
567            7567       John Rees             4:51:41.6 6:29 M      53  Chippewa Falls     WI               560             1:09:39         5:48            553         2:00:23     5:44        561            2:37:24        5:57           565            4:04:52        6:22           567            4:51:42        6:29           53              M 50-54               
568            6542       Joshua Pociask        4:55:12.9 6:33 M      25  Dubuque            IA               579             1:14:00         6:10            568         2:03:26     5:53        570            2:41:22        6:05           568            4:14:00        6:36           568            4:55:13        6:33           53              M 25-29               
569            7350       Jill Cooper           4:56:36.0 6:35 F      63  Minneapolis        MN               566             1:10:44         5:54            572         2:06:05     6:00        571            2:42:23        6:08           569            4:14:44        6:37           569            4:56:36        6:35           6               F 60-64               
570            7512       Tony Biasi            4:57:24.4 6:36 M      40  Eau Claire         WI               562             1:10:27         5:52            574         2:06:28     6:02        575            2:45:06        6:14           570            4:15:35        6:38           570            4:57:24        6:36           43              M 40-44               
571            8497       Eric Weidman          4:59:13.3 6:39 M      55  Colorado Springs   CO               533             1:06:36         5:33            554         2:00:35     5:44        581            2:50:44        6:26           578            4:29:37        7:00           571            4:59:13        6:39           65              M 55-59               
572            7331       Andrew Wall           4:59:16.0 6:39 M      48  Newport            MN               573             1:12:57         6:05            581         2:11:47     6:17        576            2:48:35        6:22           571            4:16:23        6:40           572            4:59:16        6:39           46              M 45-49               
573            6174       Peter Stock           5:00:07.8 6:40 M      64  San Francisco      CA               582             1:15:14         6:16            580         2:11:29     6:16        577            2:49:11        6:23           572            4:18:24        6:43           573            5:00:08        6:40           42              M 60-64               
574            6151       Peter Bialek          5:00:15.9 6:40 M      66  Chicago            IL               594             1:19:39         6:38            586         2:15:13     6:26        580            2:50:32        6:26           574            4:18:54        6:43           574            5:00:16        6:40           22              M 65-69               
575            8483       Henry Zupke           5:03:56.3 6:45 M      26  Minneapolis        MN               569             1:11:23         5:57            561         2:02:08     5:49        562            2:38:16        5:59           573            4:18:52        6:43           575            5:03:56        6:45           54              M 25-29               
576            6171       Brian Birschbach      5:08:18.0 6:51 M      59  Waukesha           WI               586             1:16:50         6:24            578         2:11:22     6:15        578            2:49:41        6:24           575            4:21:40        6:48           576            5:08:18        6:51           66              M 55-59               
577            6137       Peter Rayne           5:12:12.7 6:56 M      59  Ellsworth          WI               576             1:13:01         6:05            576         2:09:08     6:09        583            2:51:02        6:27           579            4:30:53        7:02           577            5:12:13        6:56           67              M 55-59               
578            7658       Daniel Eutizzi        5:15:12.3 7:00 M      27  Eau Claire         WI               590             1:18:06         6:30            584         2:13:50     6:22        588            2:56:32        6:40           580            4:30:58        7:03           578            5:15:12        7:00           55              M 25-29               
579            6557       Jay Hoeschler         5:15:25.8 7:01 M      67  Hayward            WI               483             1:01:57         5:09            530         1:55:13     5:29        573            2:44:09        6:12           585            4:36:27        7:11           579            5:15:26        7:01           23              M 65-69               
580            7333       April Seubert         5:15:45.4 7:01 F      63  Whitefish          MT               589             1:17:52         6:30            588         2:17:51     6:34        584            2:54:02        6:34           576            4:27:19        6:56           580            5:15:45        7:01           7               F 60-64               
581            7562       Julia Kyle            5:16:52.5 7:03 F      52  Eau Claire         WI               588             1:17:44         6:29            587         2:17:38     6:33        587            2:54:32        6:35           577            4:28:29        6:58           581            5:16:53        7:03           10              F 50-54               
582            7531       Stefanie Werner       5:17:03.5 7:03 F      27  Wauwatosa          WI               585             1:16:01         6:20            585         2:14:30     6:24        586            2:54:26        6:35           582            4:33:35        7:06           582            5:17:04        7:03           13              F 25-29               
583            5358       James Thom            5:19:08.4 7:06 M      52  White Bear Lake    MN               598             1:22:12         6:51            592         2:21:18     6:44        595            3:04:44        6:58           584            4:34:43        7:08           583            5:19:08        7:06           54              M 50-54               
584            8501       Stephen Krivda        5:19:09.7 7:06 M      57  Kensington         MD               535             1:06:42         5:34            567         2:03:05     5:52        582            2:50:53        6:27           581            4:32:53        7:05           584            5:19:10        7:06           68              M 55-59               
585            7590       Suzanne Schwab        5:19:34.1 7:06 F      27  Minneapolis        MN               606             1:28:11         7:21            600         2:30:18     7:09        603            3:15:38        7:23           592            4:44:49        7:24           585            5:19:34        7:06           14              F 25-29               
586            7586       Kiersten Rohde        5:19:35.8 7:06 F      25  Golden Valley      MN               607             1:28:17         7:21            601         2:31:05     7:12        602            3:15:35        7:23           593            4:44:53        7:24           586            5:19:36        7:06           15              F 25-29               
587            7489       Bonnie Handmacher     5:20:08.9 7:07 F      60  Lanesboro          MN               603             1:24:54         7:04            594         2:22:02     6:46        592            3:01:27        6:51           583            4:34:36        7:08           587            5:20:09        7:07           8               F 60-64               
588            6682       Tom Oliver            5:21:20.9 7:09 M      64  Madison            WI               601             1:23:52         6:59            602         2:31:15     7:12        607            3:17:08        7:26           589            4:42:06        7:20           588            5:21:21        7:09           43              M 60-64               
589            7579       Kirsten Oliver        5:21:22.0 7:09 F      24  Minneapolis        MN               602             1:24:01         7:00            603         2:31:18     7:12        606            3:17:04        7:26           588            4:42:05        7:20           589            5:21:22        7:09           22              F 18-24               
590            7357       Mandy Sullivan        5:27:35.1 7:17 F      40  Princeton          WI               578             1:13:49         6:09            582         2:12:19     6:18        579            2:49:50        6:25           591            4:43:15        7:21           590            5:27:35        7:17           14              F 40-44               
591            6173       Kristin Palecek       5:28:17.4 7:17 F      50  Butternut          WI               587             1:17:30         6:28            590         2:19:11     6:38        589            2:57:21        6:41           586            4:37:46        7:13           591            5:28:17        7:17           11              F 50-54               
592            7503       Joseph King           5:32:33.0 7:24 M      50  Madison            WI               595             1:19:40         6:38            593         2:21:36     6:45        593            3:03:04        6:54           587            4:40:51        7:17           592            5:32:33        7:24           55              M 50-54               
593            7469       Troy Hergenrader      5:33:33.4 7:25 M      50  Brooklyn Park      MN               599             1:22:28         6:53            598         2:26:40     6:59        594            3:03:25        6:55           595            4:48:02        7:29           593            5:33:33        7:25           56              M 50-54               
594            7426       Brian Remington       5:35:13.3 7:27 M      33  New Richmond       WI               596             1:21:08         6:46            589         2:18:15     6:35        590            2:57:51        6:43           590            4:43:15        7:21           594            5:35:13        7:27           47              M 30-34               
595            7524       Clara Boyle           5:37:32.1 7:30 F      26  Spring Lake Park   MN               608             1:28:24         7:22            606         2:32:32     7:16        604            3:16:43        7:26           600            4:57:50        7:44           595            5:37:32        7:30           16              F 25-29               
596            7621       Paul Deakins          5:41:36.2 7:35 M      53  Maple Grove        MN               597             1:21:22         6:47            595         2:23:28     6:50        596            3:05:03        6:59           596            4:51:28        7:34           596            5:41:36        7:35           57              M 50-54               
597            7654       Rachel Hess           5:42:49.0 7:37 F      27  New York           NY               593             1:19:27         6:37            597         2:25:20     6:55        597            3:05:05        6:59           594            4:47:26        7:28           597            5:42:49        7:37           17              F 25-29               
598            8573       Gregory Francken      5:50:51.6 7:48 M      59  Elm Grove          WI               581             1:15:00         6:15            591         2:19:31     6:39        598            3:06:38        7:03           597            4:56:34        7:42           598            5:50:52        7:48           69              M 55-59               
599            7362       Myles Reinecke        5:52:30.1 7:50 M      31  Maplewood          MN               609             1:28:32         7:22            605         2:32:08     7:15        601            3:14:12        7:20           601            4:58:29        7:45           599            5:52:30        7:50           48              M 30-34               
600            6035       Timothy Dahmen        5:53:04.2 7:51 M      63  Waunakee           WI               553             1:08:31         5:42            583         2:13:23     6:21        591            2:59:30        6:46           599            4:56:45        7:42           600            5:53:04        7:51           44              M 60-64               
601            6158       Denise Smith          5:54:57.2 7:53 F      56  Madison            WI               600             1:23:44         6:59            599         2:27:43     7:02        600            3:11:52        7:14           598            4:56:41        7:42           601            5:54:57        7:53           9               F 55-59               
602            70113      Russell Kolstad       6:03:49.7 8:05 M      71  Waunakee           WI               592             1:19:02         6:35            596         2:24:42     6:53        599            3:09:54        7:10           602            5:07:04        7:58           602            6:03:50        8:05           6               M 70-74               
603            7680       Joseph Hediger        6:09:18.0 8:12 M      30  Saint Paul         MN               604             1:26:57         7:15            607         2:32:40     7:16        605            3:16:48        7:26           603            5:14:20        8:10           603            6:09:18        8:12           49              M 30-34               
604            7365       Scott Hart            6:31:06.1 8:41 M      47  Yorkville          IL               613             1:41:21         8:27            612         2:53:48     8:16        611            3:47:55        8:36           606            5:36:43        8:45           604            6:31:06        8:41           47              M 45-49               
605            6589       Jason Isaacson        6:36:42.0 8:49 M      33  Chippewa Falls     WI               611             1:36:10         8:01            611         2:52:47     8:13        610            3:43:19        8:26           604            5:36:19        8:44           605            6:36:42        8:49           50              M 30-34               
606            7504       Linda Isaacson        6:36:49.5 8:49 F      66  Cadott             WI               612             1:36:14         8:01            610         2:52:43     8:13        609            3:43:13        8:25           605            5:36:22        8:44           606            6:36:50        8:49           3               F 65-69               
608            3614       Mike Luke             DNF       N/A  M      39  Minneapolis        MN               501             1:03:12         5:16            493         1:49:01     5:11        468            2:15:25        5:06                                                                                                     53              M 35-39               
609            6658       Jacob Moulton         DNF       N/A  M      25  White Bear Lake    MN               487             1:02:09         5:11            477         1:46:33     5:04        486            2:17:52        5:12                                                                                                     56              M 25-29               
610            5507       Jeremy Storvick       DNF       N/A  M      25  Minneapolis        MN               530             1:06:06         5:31            542         1:57:29     5:36        518            2:25:47        5:30                                                                                                     57              M 25-29               
611            8438       Stefan Seitler        DNF       N/A  M      33  New Haven          CT               545             1:07:30         5:37            555         2:00:35     5:44        544            2:31:42        5:44                                                                                                     51              M 30-34               
612            7539       Aj Scholz             DNF       N/A  M      33  Madison            WI               610             1:35:50         7:59            608         2:46:32     7:56        608            3:34:26        8:05                                                                                                     52              M 30-34               
613            7653       Jeff Hess             DNF       N/A  M      25  Milwaukee          WI               591             1:18:40         6:33            609         2:52:14     8:12                                                                                                                                               58              M 25-29               
614            70119      Frederick Bissell     DNF       N/A  M      78  Dubuque            IA               614             1:47:09         8:56                                                                                                                                                                                       3               M 75-79               


Men  1 to 17 - Invalid
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Drew Tuttle 5610 17  457     M      Drummond WI US 4:01:07.3 


Men 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sean Heaton    2402 24  6       M      Maple Grove MN US 2:15:59.6 
2     Evan Wetzel    207  23  9       M      Waukesha WI US    2:20:01.6 
3     Fletcher Arlen 1458 24  15      M      Hobart WI US      2:22:03.5 
4     Nick Gordon    1558 20  23      M      Chanhassen MN US  2:23:33.7 
5     Benjamin Brown 5642 20  40      M      Wausau WI US      2:28:55.9 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jake Richards  89   27  1       M      Duluth MN US        2:14:50.7 
2     Samuel Shaheen 47   25  2       M      State College PA US 2:14:59.8 
3     Gabriel Forest 1571 25  10      M      Madison WI US       2:20:19.8 
4     Nathan Jackels 1418 26  27      M      Maple Grove MN US   2:24:16.7 
5     Brad Woodford  2340 26  33      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:27:33.8 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jacob Keehan    120  32  14      M      Maple Grove MN US   2:21:57.4 
2     Tom Lyscio      1338 31  18      M      Duluth MN US        2:22:56.3 
3     Douglas Scott   211  33  20      M      Saint Paul MN US    2:23:04.3 
4     Andrew Twito    1352 34  24      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:23:35.9 
5     Matthew Delaney 1523 30  32      M      St Louis Park MN US 2:27:12.3 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Daniel Luoma     1542 36  4       M      Minneapolis MN US     2:15:34.0 
2     Anders Pesavento 1301 38  5       M      Minneapolis MN US     2:15:51.5 
3     Scott Golomski   117  35  7       M      Rhinelander WI US     2:17:32.6 
4     Jason Napp       149  39  8       M      Vadnais Heights MN US 2:18:39.3 
5     Anthony Bramante 1573 37  17      M      Minneapolis MN US     2:22:23.9 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Keane      85   40  3       M      Shoreview MN US     2:15:00.9 
2     Nils Arvold     133  42  16      M      Duluth MN US        2:22:05.4 
3     Bill Oyler      1358 40  25      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:23:40.0 
4     Kevin Malmquist 1522 41  29      M      Duluth MN US        2:24:49.7 
5     Charley Serrill 2619 41  39      M      North Mankato MN US 2:28:24.9 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Chip Tabor   147  49  12      M      Duluth MN US         2:20:26.9 
2     Joey Keillor 153  46  13      M      Rochester MN US      2:21:16.0 
3     Yuri Gusev   1532 49  36      M      Chicago IL US        2:27:46.6 
4     Jeremy Smith 2114 47  56      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:32:55.2 
5     Ron Omann    2608 45  61      M      Afton MN US          2:33:48.0 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Munger     111  51  11      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:20:25.6 
2     Kevin Ousdigian 183  53  28      M      Shoreview MN US     2:24:20.2 
3     Stephen Smigiel 2017 54  38      M      Ada MI US           2:28:22.5 
4     David Leske     1567 52  58      M      Golden Valley MN US 2:33:14.1 
5     Robert Day      1486 51  59      M      Plymouth MN US      2:33:31.7 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jon Jurek        177  56  22      M      Lake Nebagamon WI US 2:23:30.1 
2     Tom Camp         154  55  26      M      Minneapolis MN US    2:24:06.5 
3     Jay Wenner       1104 59  37      M      Saint Paul MN US     2:27:53.9 
4     James Didomenico 1005 56  57      M      Elgin IL US          2:33:06.0 
5     Leo Schug        1583 57  83      M      Madison WI US        2:37:36.4 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bruce Manske 1001 64  64      M      Stillwater MN US 2:34:36.4 
2     Thomas Egger 1015 62  65      M      Edina MN US      2:34:38.2 
3     James Allott 8607 61  128     M      Wilton NY US     2:47:14.7 
4     Jerry Hazard 3132 61  164     M      Oconomowoc WI US 2:53:28.0 
5     Doug Keller  2490 62  169     M      Plymouth MN US   2:54:52.8 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Don Camp     2113 68  146     M      Grand Haven MI US 2:49:59.7 
2     Michael Bono 3575 68  232     M      Minneapolis MN US 3:07:02.3 
3     Mark Parr    4613 65  255     M      Eagan MN US       3:10:31.7 
4     John Harris  4316 66  264     M      Holland OH US     3:12:17.6 
5     James Miller 4496 65  309     M      West Bend WI US   3:21:39.1 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stephen Van Dam 2406  70  153     M      Boyne City MI US     2:50:45.5 
2     Jeffrey Shepard 70008 71  381     M      Harbor Springs MI US 3:39:19.8 
3     Will Edwards    70129 72  400     M      Oconomowoc WI US     3:43:16.5 
4     Patrick Meyer   70016 71  473     M      Wausau WI US         4:07:29.7 
5     John Grum       70019 70  490     M      Brookfield WI US     4:11:17.4 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jon Derksen       3139  76  336     M      Appleton WI US 3:27:50.4 
2     Steve Smigiel     4016  75  374     M      Ada MI US      3:38:52.0 
3     Frederick Bissell 70119 78  614     M      Dubuque IA US  DNF       


Women 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sarah Duclos     8350 24  158     F      Ann Arbor MI US     2:51:53.4 
2     Lily Engebretson 4711 21  202     F      White Bear MN US    3:00:31.8 
3     Hazel Kemp       3527 18  207     F      Duluth MN US        3:01:19.9 
4     Jamilah Maronde  4558 19  248     F      Chicago IL US       3:09:50.6 
5     Claire Benton    5598 22  251     F      Golden Valley MN US 3:10:09.1 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mari Hardel    560  29  45      F      Duluth MN US      2:31:05.1 
2     Anna Engel     552  25  54      F      Rhinelander WI US 2:32:47.1 
3     Julie Thurmes  4665 28  191     F      Plymouth MN US    2:59:03.8 
4     Julia Lavanger 4610 27  252     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:10:09.8 
5     Amelia Schurke 3650 26  256     F      Maplewood MN US   3:10:33.8 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Maureen Lybarger     562  32  47      F      New Brighton MN US 2:31:18.7 
2     Lindsey Bettendorf   2323 32  205     F      Saint Paul MN US   3:01:12.6 
3     Christine Balistreri 8597 32  327     F      Mequon WI US       3:26:16.3 
4     Chelsea Rosenheimer  5461 34  350     F      Delafield WI US    3:31:20.7 
5     Maggie Lopac         6646 32  353     F      Lakeland MN US     3:31:56.9 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Maureen Martin      2384 37  115     F      St Paul MN US    2:44:22.8 
2     Jennifer Pentinmaki 3499 37  123     F      Middleton WI US  2:46:05.4 
3     Rachel Bristow      1330 39  221     F      Wayzata MN US    3:05:06.1 
4     Lucy Conklin        8583 37  254     F      Boulder CO US    3:10:22.6 
5     Tiffany Miller      8431 35  315     F      Eau Claire WI US 3:23:29.4 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Martina Sailer    1585 42  67      F      Golden Valley MN US 2:35:13.5 
2     Leah Bowman       2523 41  80      F      Menomonie WI US     2:37:24.4 
3     Diane Hankee      8629 43  226     F      Lake Elmo MN US     3:05:54.9 
4     Elizabeth Sellers 4436 42  242     F      Duluth MN US        3:08:15.9 
5     Brynn Bemis       6340 44  280     F      Madison WI US       3:14:02.0 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gwen Reese    2428 45  129     F      Eagle River WI US    2:47:15.0 
2     Sara Ackatz   3412 48  241     F      Delafield WI US      3:08:10.0 
3     Liz Dettling  5667 47  304     F      Minneapolis MN US    3:20:33.3 
4     Jen Bohen     6686 46  454     F      Hayward WI US        3:59:14.6 
5     Jennifer Rees 7565 48  459     F      Chippewa Falls WI US 4:02:10.5 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kim Hughes   569  50  62      F      Waunakee WI US  2:33:56.3 
2     Sarah Stumpf 3638 53  203     F      Green Bay WI US 3:01:01.6 
3     Jewel Market 3321 53  296     F      Barron WI US    3:17:48.7 
4     Beth Ihry    4341 51  302     F      Edina MN US     3:19:38.1 
5     Deb Proctor  5497 54  339     F      Hayward WI US   3:28:44.5 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeannie Wagner   2314 59  272     F      Marquette MI US   3:12:45.5 
2     Jeannine Wiitala 6355 55  428     F      Lakeville MN US   3:52:21.0 
3     Susan Bain       6399 58  429     F      Savage MN US      3:52:28.5 
4     Leslie Taylor    4147 59  448     F      Madison WI US     3:57:54.3 
5     Mary Bolla       5615 58  455     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:59:15.6 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Paula Liske      4507 60  294     F      Medford WI US   3:17:30.1 
2     Mary Geralts     6379 63  365     F      Dousman WI US   3:36:04.0 
3     Margaret Jamison 6182 61  443     F      Stoughton WI US 3:56:24.5 
4     Christie Franken 6410 62  498     F      Edina MN US     4:15:41.7 
5     Mary Joy Hubbs   6487 64  532     F      Muskego WI US   4:30:56.4 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Manske    4320 65  279     F      Stillwater MN US 3:13:51.1 
2     Susan Schneeman 5422 65  461     F      Lakeville MN US  4:02:18.9 
3     Linda Isaacson  7504 66  606     F      Cadott WI US     6:36:49.5 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jean Van Dam 70109 71  387     F      Boyne City MI US 3:40:40.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.