Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Chip Time Pace  Gender Age City            State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ===================== ========= ===== ====== === =============== ================ =============== =============== =============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1              40513      Luke Bettendorf       1:27:00.8 3:21  M      17  Duluth          MN               1               0:41:06         3:26            1              1:04:09        3:23           1              1:27:01        3:21           1               M 17-18               
2              40595      Nicholas Trzynka      1:28:17.1 3:24  M      18  Maple Grove     MN               8               0:43:48         3:39            2              1:06:29        3:30           2              1:28:17        3:24           2               M 17-18               
3              40552      David Ronnevik        1:29:23.3 3:26  M      15  Fergus Falls    MN               4               0:42:26         3:32            4              1:06:49        3:31           3              1:29:23        3:26           1               M 15-16               
4              40571      Niko Parmann          1:29:26.0 3:26  M      16  Oconomowoc      WI               5               0:42:27         3:33            3              1:06:48        3:31           4              1:29:26        3:26           2               M 15-16               
5              40122      Natasha Sortland      1:30:13.7 3:28  F      15  Mazeppa         MN               7               0:43:33         3:37            5              1:07:46        3:34           5              1:30:14        3:28           1               F 15-16               
6              40596      Noah Breker           1:30:45.8 3:29  M      16  Plymouth        MN               2               0:42:18         3:31            6              1:08:28        3:36           6              1:30:46        3:29           3               M 15-16               
7              40577      Alexander Omodt       1:30:45.9 3:29  M      16  Plymouth        MN               3               0:42:20         3:32            7              1:08:29        3:36           7              1:30:46        3:29           4               M 15-16               
8              40501      Boden Sundell         1:30:46.2 3:29  M      14  Golden Valley   MN               6               0:42:46         3:34            8              1:08:30        3:36           8              1:30:46        3:29           1               M 13-14               
9              40610      Trevor Larson         1:31:34.9 3:31  M      18  Ramsey          MN               11              0:44:24         3:42            11             1:09:36        3:40           9              1:31:35        3:31           3               M 17-18               
10             40594      Micah Hanson          1:31:41.2 3:32  M      17  Andover         MN               12              0:44:25         3:42            10             1:09:36        3:40           10             1:31:41        3:32           4               M 17-18               
11             41349      Nick Wilson           1:31:58.4 3:33  M      33  Franklin        WI               9               0:44:06         3:41            9              1:08:34        3:36           11             1:31:58        3:33           1               M 30-34               
12             40607      Connor Greeler        1:34:04.3 3:37  M      18  Ramsey          MN               13              0:44:29         3:42            12             1:09:45        3:40           12             1:34:04        3:37           5               M 17-18               
13             40121      Katrina Sortland      1:35:27.9 3:41  F      15  Mazeppa         MN               17              0:46:18         3:52            14             1:11:56        3:47           13             1:35:28        3:41           2               F 15-16               
14             710        Della Bettendorf      1:35:28.7 3:41  F      14  Duluth          MN               10              0:44:10         3:41            13             1:10:44        3:43           14             1:35:29        3:41           1               F 13-14               
15             40608      Hunter Kobylarczyk    1:36:12.2 3:42  M      15  Green Bay       WI               43              0:50:38         4:13            22             1:15:14        3:57           15             1:36:12        3:42           5               M 15-16               
16             41406      John Nelson           1:36:24.4 3:42  M      61  Chippewa Falls  WI               18              0:46:21         3:52            16             1:12:33        3:49           16             1:36:24        3:42           1               M 60-64               
17             712        Clara Ping            1:36:39.9 3:43  F      34  La Crosse       WI               16              0:46:11         3:51            15             1:12:14        3:48           17             1:36:40        3:43           1               F 30-34               
18             732        Emily Vos             1:38:38.2 3:47  F      46  Duluth          MN               19              0:46:26         3:52            18             1:13:02        3:51           18             1:38:38        3:47           1               F 45-49               
19             40578      Evan Rogge            1:39:11.4 3:49  M      16  Bloomer         WI               14              0:45:40         3:48            17             1:12:46        3:50           19             1:39:11        3:49           6               M 15-16               
20             40057      Sophia Stephenson     1:39:41.4 3:50  F      14  Madison         WI               22              0:47:26         3:57            19             1:14:36        3:56           20             1:39:41        3:50           2               F 13-14               
21             41357      Jon Cernohous         1:40:19.6 3:52  M      50  Stillwater      MN               21              0:47:25         3:57            26             1:15:34        3:59           21             1:40:20        3:52           1               M 50-54               
22             42317      Carrie Bettendorf     1:40:36.7 3:52  F      44  Duluth          MN               27              0:47:53         3:59            25             1:15:33        3:59           22             1:40:37        3:52           1               F 40-44               
23             40103      Greta Goldade         1:40:40.5 3:52  F      17  Excelsior       MN               23              0:47:44         3:59            20             1:14:39        3:56           23             1:40:41        3:52           1               F 17-18               
24             41340      Megan Brody           1:40:59.9 3:53  F      37  Mequon          WI               26              0:47:49         3:59            24             1:15:24        3:58           24             1:41:00        3:53           1               F 35-39               
25             40588      Everett Lauer         1:41:05.1 3:53  M      16  Stillwater      MN               24              0:47:47         3:59            23             1:15:17        3:58           25             1:41:05        3:53           7               M 15-16               
26             839        Alexander Snarski     1:41:10.7 3:54  M      16  Spooner         WI               30              0:48:42         4:04            28             1:16:05        4:00           26             1:41:11        3:54           8               M 15-16               
27             40084      Hadley Jensen         1:41:53.0 3:55  F      17  Rochester       MN               29              0:48:37         4:03            30             1:16:28        4:02           27             1:41:53        3:55           2               F 17-18               
28             45480      Mason Duncan          1:42:14.0 3:56  M      41  Evergreen       CO               25              0:47:48         3:59            27             1:15:37        3:59           28             1:42:14        3:56           1               M 40-44               
29             40106      Cate Koelzer          1:42:45.2 3:57  F      14  Stillwater      MN               45              0:51:00         4:15            34             1:18:04        4:07           29             1:42:45        3:57           3               F 13-14               
30             40604      Devin Klatt           1:42:57.6 3:57  M      17  Red Wing        MN               39              0:50:21         4:12            37             1:18:12        4:07           30             1:42:58        3:57           6               M 17-18               
31             40546      Joshua Kolby          1:43:17.4 3:59  M      17  Red Wing        MN               20              0:47:22         3:57            21             1:15:06        3:57           31             1:43:17        3:59           7               M 17-18               
32             70557      Terry J Holm          1:43:39.2 3:59  M      76  Brainerd        MN               32              0:48:50         4:04            31             1:16:45        4:02           32             1:43:39        3:59           1               M 75-79               
33             44379      David Weider          1:43:50.2 4:00  M      56  Shorewood       MN               28              0:48:21         4:02            32             1:16:53        4:03           33             1:43:50        4:00           1               M 55-59               
34             852        Randy Stearns         1:44:20.0 4:00  M      46  Chippewa Falls  WI               38              0:49:54         4:10            35             1:18:05        4:07           34             1:44:20        4:00           1               M 45-49               
35             41400      David Whitaker        1:44:55.4 4:02  M      44  Golden Valley   MN               36              0:49:27         4:07            41             1:19:05        4:10           35             1:44:55        4:02           2               M 40-44               
36             41312      Paul Magnan           1:45:04.9 4:02  M      38  Falcon Heights  MN               31              0:48:49         4:04            42             1:19:07        4:10           36             1:45:05        4:02           1               M 35-39               
37             41334      Clayton Chase         1:45:14.3 4:03  M      46  Mequon          WI               40              0:50:28         4:12            39             1:18:30        4:08           37             1:45:14        4:03           2               M 45-49               
38             40600      Henry Laborde         1:45:39.0 4:04  M      17  Maple Grove     MN               15              0:46:10         3:51            29             1:16:16        4:01           38             1:45:39        4:04           8               M 17-18               
39             41387      Michael Wagner        1:45:43.9 4:04  M      58  Winter          WI               44              0:50:51         4:14            40             1:18:46        4:09           39             1:45:44        4:04           2               M 55-59               
40             40603      Charlie Koelzer       1:45:48.8 4:04  M      16  Stillwater      MN               33              0:49:07         4:05            36             1:18:12        4:07           40             1:45:49        4:04           9               M 15-16               
41             41395      Eric Schoenberg       1:45:55.3 4:04  M      53  Chippewa Falls  WI               34              0:49:18         4:07            38             1:18:25        4:08           41             1:45:55        4:04           2               M 50-54               
42             41428      Caitlin O'Donnell     1:45:58.5 4:05  F      20  Richfield       MN               35              0:49:22         4:07            33             1:17:50        4:06           42             1:45:59        4:05           1               F 19-24               
43             42406      Tess Massaroni        1:46:45.7 4:06  F      29  Seattle         WA               37              0:49:48         4:09            44             1:19:33        4:11           43             1:46:46        4:06           1               F 25-29               
44             40115      Nina Starynski        1:46:51.3 4:07  F      18  Minocqua        WI               41              0:50:35         4:13            43             1:19:16        4:10           44             1:46:51        4:07           3               F 17-18               
45             40076      Lilly Keillor         1:48:50.9 4:11  F      17  Rochester       MN               52              0:52:28         4:22            47             1:22:02        4:19           45             1:48:51        4:11           4               F 17-18               
46             40612      Noah Schrooten        1:49:09.2 4:12  M      16  Rochester       MN               47              0:51:20         4:17            49             1:22:12        4:20           46             1:49:09        4:12           10              M 15-16               
47             40109      Gracie Verboomen      1:49:40.7 4:13  F      16  Green Bay       WI               42              0:50:38         4:13            45             1:20:33        4:14           47             1:49:41        4:13           3               F 15-16               
48             41304      Dave Wall             1:50:12.6 4:14  M      61  Rhinelander     WI               50              0:52:11         4:21            48             1:22:07        4:19           48             1:50:13        4:14           2               M 60-64               
49             45430      Johnathan Bandt       1:50:17.6 4:15  M      32  Milwaukee       WI               46              0:51:07         4:15            46             1:21:55        4:18           49             1:50:18        4:15           2               M 30-34               
50             40111      Aiva Dahlby           1:50:18.3 4:15  F      16  Chippewa Falls  WI               48              0:51:38         4:18            51             1:22:45        4:22           50             1:50:18        4:15           4               F 15-16               
51             45453      Kelsae Ruppe          1:50:49.1 4:16  F      32  Ironwood        MI               49              0:52:04         4:20            50             1:22:25        4:20           51             1:50:49        4:16           2               F 30-34               
52             727        Adrianne Baier        1:51:18.4 4:17  F      36  Duluth          MN               57              0:53:55         4:30            53             1:23:56        4:25           52             1:51:18        4:17           2               F 35-39               
53             41203      Gregory Anderson      1:52:25.2 4:20  M      58  Marshfield      WI               51              0:52:22         4:22            54             1:24:09        4:26           53             1:52:25        4:20           3               M 55-59               
54             42376      Paul Perry            1:52:57.5 4:21  M      63  Carbondale      CO               56              0:53:08         4:26            52             1:23:55        4:25           54             1:52:58        4:21           3               M 60-64               
55             45427      Cullan Meyer          1:55:10.3 4:26  M      21  Madison         WI               53              0:52:35         4:23            55             1:24:36        4:27           55             1:55:10        4:26           1               M 19-24               
56             40582      Lucas Olson           1:56:35.5 4:29  M      15  Rochester       MN               65              0:55:46         4:39            56             1:26:41        4:34           56             1:56:36        4:29           11              M 15-16               
57             43379      Kimberley Sandberg    1:57:26.9 4:31  F      46  Woodbury        MN               58              0:54:59         4:35            59             1:27:25        4:36           57             1:57:27        4:31           2               F 45-49               
58             43344      Dawn Prinsen          1:57:38.6 4:32  F      49  Minneapolis     MN               61              0:55:13         4:36            61             1:27:39        4:37           58             1:57:39        4:32           3               F 45-49               
59             70626      David Dahl            1:57:39.7 4:32  M      71  Maple Grove     MN               62              0:55:25         4:37            60             1:27:26        4:36           59             1:57:40        4:32           1               M 70-74               
60             43377      Gregory Keim          1:58:00.0 4:32  M      60  St. Louis Park  MN               59              0:55:05         4:35            58             1:27:25        4:36           60             1:58:00        4:32           4               M 60-64               
61             40120      Greer Jones           1:58:17.9 4:33  F      14  St Paul         MN               78              0:57:17         4:46            69             1:29:43        4:43           61             1:58:18        4:33           4               F 13-14               
62             42337      Bronwyn Cole          1:58:25.1 4:33  F      49  Minneapolis     MN               54              0:52:42         4:23            57             1:26:56        4:35           62             1:58:25        4:33           4               F 45-49               
63             42426      Henry Peck            1:58:35.2 4:33  M      63  Lutherville     MD               66              0:55:58         4:40            67             1:29:37        4:43           63             1:58:35        4:33           5               M 60-64               
64             45479      Evan Jones            1:58:35.2 4:33  M      53  St Paul         MN               79              0:57:18         4:46            68             1:29:37        4:43           64             1:58:35        4:33           3               M 50-54               
65             42368      Stephanie Michals     1:59:15.6 4:35  F      33  Edina           MN               60              0:55:12         4:36            62             1:27:52        4:38           65             1:59:16        4:35           3               F 30-34               
66             42326      Kelly Rousar          1:59:33.6 4:36  F      36  Minneapolis     MN               75              0:56:56         4:45            70             1:29:47        4:43           66             1:59:34        4:36           3               F 35-39               
67             70551      Michael Meissner      1:59:44.4 4:37  M      71  Hinsdale        IL               73              0:56:52         4:45            66             1:29:35        4:43           67             1:59:44        4:37           2               M 70-74               
68             41330      Patrick Warpinski     1:59:48.3 4:37  M      60  Green Bay       WI               77              0:57:12         4:46            65             1:29:31        4:43           68             1:59:48        4:37           6               M 60-64               
69             41338      Lisa Harms            2:00:19.7 4:38  F      39  Madison         WI               63              0:55:26         4:37            64             1:29:24        4:42           69             2:00:20        4:38           4               F 35-39               
70             40518      Samuel Perry          2:00:25.1 4:38  M      13  Mantorville     MN               67              0:55:58         4:40            81             1:32:09        4:51           70             2:00:25        4:38           2               M 13-14               
71             43400      David Pascoe          2:00:46.4 4:39  M      38  Carver          MN               64              0:55:38         4:38            63             1:29:06        4:41           71             2:00:46        4:39           2               M 35-39               
72             42336      Brett Whyte           2:01:12.1 4:40  M      52  Winona          MN               71              0:56:34         4:43            71             1:29:59        4:44           72             2:01:12        4:40           4               M 50-54               
73             45478      Dave Baldwin          2:01:54.0 4:41  M      55  Columbus        IN               76              0:57:05         4:45            76             1:30:48        4:46           73             2:01:54        4:41           4               M 55-59               
74             40130      Kallen Clifford       2:02:14.3 4:42  F      15  Hayward         WI               83              0:57:35         4:48            75             1:30:35        4:46           74             2:02:14        4:42           5               F 15-16               
75             42374      Gudrun Brooks         2:02:16.6 4:42  F      51  St. Paul        MN               84              0:57:43         4:48            78             1:31:01        4:48           75             2:02:17        4:42           1               F 50-54               
76             41393      Colleen Corcoran      2:02:40.3 4:43  F      61  Minneapolis     MN               55              0:52:55         4:25            85             1:33:20        4:55           76             2:02:40        4:43           1               F 60-64               
77             41413      Gary Terbeest         2:02:47.3 4:43  M      65  Lacrosse        WI               70              0:56:33         4:43            83             1:32:39        4:53           77             2:02:47        4:43           1               M 65-69               
78             42354      Amy Finnegan          2:02:56.7 4:44  F      42  Minneapolis     MN               82              0:57:32         4:48            73             1:30:03        4:45           78             2:02:57        4:44           2               F 40-44               
79             44432      Josie Walton          2:03:04.6 4:44  F      49  Minneapolis     MN               81              0:57:25         4:47            80             1:32:06        4:51           79             2:03:05        4:44           5               F 45-49               
80             41376      Christel Kern         2:03:05.6 4:44  F      46  Minocqua        WI               74              0:56:54         4:45            74             1:30:31        4:46           80             2:03:06        4:44           6               F 45-49               
81             41354      Christopher Hall      2:03:29.3 4:45  M      50  Minneapolis     MN               86              0:58:29         4:53            79             1:31:19        4:48           81             2:03:29        4:45           5               M 50-54               
82             40068      Atley Schreiner       2:04:02.6 4:46  F      17  Champlin        MN               105             1:01:36         5:08            89             1:34:52        5:00           82             2:04:03        4:46           5               F 17-18               
83             41344      Sarah Haverkamp       2:04:21.3 4:47  F      34  Mendota Heights MN               69              0:56:13         4:41            72             1:30:01        4:44           83             2:04:21        4:47           4               F 30-34               
84             40125      Gretchen Wilkinson    2:04:40.1 4:48  F      15  Minneapolis     MN               91              0:59:39         4:58            84             1:33:06        4:54           84             2:04:40        4:48           6               F 15-16               
85             42430      Richard Marusinec     2:05:25.1 4:50  M      64  Delafield       WI               72              0:56:46         4:44            77             1:30:57        4:47           85             2:05:25        4:50           7               M 60-64               
86             42333      Sophie Pfluger        2:06:26.3 4:52  F      20  St Peter        MN               99              1:00:46         5:04            92             1:35:53        5:03           86             2:06:26        4:52           2               F 19-24               
87             45360      David Brush           2:06:29.9 4:52  M      57  St. Paul        MN               80              0:57:22         4:47            86             1:33:51        4:56           87             2:06:30        4:52           5               M 55-59               
88             42394      Allison Krish         2:06:33.2 4:52  F      20  Woodbury        MN               100             1:00:49         5:04            91             1:35:52        5:03           88             2:06:33        4:52           3               F 19-24               
89             45421      Danny King            2:06:51.3 4:53  M      36  Maple Grove     MN               88              0:58:54         4:55            88             1:34:43        4:59           89             2:06:51        4:53           3               M 35-39               
90             45353      Jake Vander Zanden    2:06:53.0 4:53  M      49  Madison         WI               68              0:56:06         4:40            82             1:32:28        4:52           90             2:06:53        4:53           3               M 45-49               
91             44375      Brian Tracy           2:07:10.0 4:53  M      37  Eagan           MN               87              0:58:36         4:53            87             1:34:27        4:58           91             2:07:10        4:53           4               M 35-39               
92             43314      Jessica Mirek         2:07:40.0 4:55  F      41  Dousman         WI               95              1:00:02         5:00            90             1:35:49        5:03           92             2:07:40        4:55           3               F 40-44               
93             45319      Juan Losada           2:09:39.1 5:00  M      52  Madison         WI               93              0:59:59         5:00            94             1:36:22        5:04           93             2:09:39        5:00           6               M 50-54               
94             43428      Kathleen Shankwitz    2:09:43.9 5:00  F      59  Bozeman         MT               112             1:02:24         5:12            99             1:37:22        5:08           94             2:09:44        5:00           1               F 55-59               
95             43418      Robert Craft          2:10:08.2 5:00  M      32  Minneapolis     MN               92              0:59:54         5:00            97             1:36:49        5:06           95             2:10:08        5:00           3               M 30-34               
96             43417      Missy Shelendich      2:10:11.1 5:00  F      30  Minneapolis     MN               94              1:00:01         5:00            96             1:36:49        5:06           96             2:10:11        5:00           5               F 30-34               
97             43392      Maura Rockcastle      2:10:31.9 5:01  F      40  Minneapolis     MN               96              1:00:26         5:02            93             1:36:05        5:03           97             2:10:32        5:01           4               F 40-44               
98             45386      Kevin Wergeland       2:11:24.6 5:03  M      42  Eau Claire      WI               98              1:00:46         5:04            101            1:38:10        5:10           98             2:11:25        5:03           3               M 40-44               
99             42206      Andrew Schweizer      2:11:49.5 5:04  M      60  New Brighton    MN               89              0:59:01         4:55            95             1:36:44        5:06           99             2:11:50        5:04           8               M 60-64               
100            41380      Nora Vos              2:11:57.5 5:04  F      20  Duluth          MN               97              1:00:38         5:03            104            1:39:11        5:13           100            2:11:58        5:04           4               F 19-24               
101            42381      Bill Fehrenbach       2:12:44.6 5:06  M      62  Stevens Point   WI               85              0:58:27         4:52            100            1:37:53        5:09           101            2:12:45        5:06           9               M 60-64               
102            43308      Abigail Turman        2:12:53.5 5:07  F      38  Minneapolis     MN               113             1:02:40         5:13            102            1:39:04        5:13           102            2:12:54        5:07           5               F 35-39               
103            43313      Jeff Steltz           2:13:00.6 5:07  M      60  Chippewa Falls  WI               106             1:01:37         5:08            103            1:39:04        5:13           103            2:13:01        5:07           10              M 60-64               
104            45351      Krista Margolis       2:13:13.4 5:08  F      48  Minneapolis     MN               101             1:00:51         5:04            108            1:40:51        5:18           104            2:13:13        5:08           7               F 45-49               
105            40574      Jonathan Schatz       2:13:25.6 5:08  M      17  Rochester       MN               120             1:03:48         5:19            118            1:43:09        5:26           105            2:13:26        5:08           9               M 17-18               
106            43330      Jessica Eidem         2:13:40.9 5:08  F      38  Savage          MN               103             1:01:11         5:06            106            1:39:41        5:15           106            2:13:41        5:08           6               F 35-39               
107            45455      Natalie Reynolds      2:14:00.6 5:09  F      25  St. Paul        MN               111             1:02:23         5:12            112            1:42:02        5:22           107            2:14:01        5:09           2               F 25-29               
108            43353      Jennifer Schneider    2:14:12.3 5:09  F      50  Plymouth        MN               122             1:04:10         5:21            114            1:42:14        5:23           108            2:14:12        5:09           2               F 50-54               
109            42410      Ron White             2:14:29.9 5:11  M      69  Independence    WI               90              0:59:22         4:57            98             1:36:50        5:06           109            2:14:30        5:11           2               M 65-69               
110            40081      Estella Reynolds      2:15:00.7 5:11  F      16  Rochester       MN               118             1:03:46         5:19            117            1:43:04        5:26           110            2:15:01        5:11           7               F 15-16               
111            41352      Rhiannon Williams     2:15:08.9 5:12  F      45  Minneapolis     MN               119             1:03:47         5:19            111            1:41:36        5:21           111            2:15:09        5:12           8               F 45-49               
112            45458      Brigg Backer          2:15:37.5 5:13  M      53  Hugo            MN               108             1:01:58         5:10            123            1:44:00        5:29           112            2:15:38        5:13           7               M 50-54               
113            44513      Chris Lauer           2:16:32.9 5:15  M      49  Stillwater      MN               107             1:01:48         5:09            109            1:40:58        5:19           113            2:16:33        5:15           4               M 45-49               
114            45432      Melanie Kleiss        2:16:37.3 5:15  F      46  St Paul         MN               114             1:03:13         5:16            110            1:41:05        5:19           114            2:16:37        5:15           9               F 45-49               
115            44340      Kelly Mayberry        2:16:37.4 5:15  F      37  Saint Paul      MN               102             1:00:59         5:05            115            1:42:18        5:23           115            2:16:37        5:15           7               F 35-39               
116            44564      Kristin Benson        2:16:38.1 5:15  F      51  Minneapolis     MN               117             1:03:38         5:18            116            1:42:47        5:24           116            2:16:38        5:15           3               F 50-54               
117            42390      Joshua Reese          2:16:38.3 5:15  M      47  Eagle River     WI               110             1:02:21         5:12            107            1:40:29        5:18           117            2:16:38        5:15           5               M 45-49               
118            45452      Isabella Schleisner   2:16:49.3 5:16  F      26  Minneapolis     MN               115             1:03:20         5:17            113            1:42:09        5:22           118            2:16:49        5:16           3               F 25-29               
119            44344      Sara Zoellick         2:16:58.6 5:16  F      33  Milwaukee       WI               104             1:01:28         5:08            105            1:39:32        5:14           119            2:16:59        5:16           6               F 30-34               
120            40079      Serenity McCullar     2:17:07.9 5:16  F      16  Rochest         MN               121             1:03:49         5:19            119            1:43:23        5:26           120            2:17:08        5:16           8               F 15-16               
121            44526      Kelsey Barale         2:17:30.1 5:18  F      36  Minneapolis     MN               133             1:06:11         5:31            120            1:43:36        5:27           121            2:17:30        5:18           8               F 35-39               
122            70635      Timothy Nelson        2:17:32.6 5:18  M      71  Arden Hills     MN               136             1:07:03         5:35            121            1:43:54        5:28           122            2:17:33        5:18           3               M 70-74               
123            43378      John Gelshenen        2:20:39.8 5:24  M      51  Whitewater      WI               127             1:04:39         5:23            122            1:44:00        5:29           123            2:20:40        5:24           8               M 50-54               
124            42420      Jacob Teichroew       2:20:58.4 5:26  M      35  Winona          MN               109             1:02:02         5:10            125            1:45:07        5:32           124            2:20:58        5:26           5               M 35-39               
125            40085      Josephine Nichols     2:21:14.3 5:26  F      16  Duluth          MN               153             1:09:49         5:49            139            1:50:22        5:49           125            2:21:14        5:26           9               F 15-16               
126            45336      Robert Carli          2:21:41.5 5:27  M      66  Marquette       MI               124             1:04:19         5:21            124            1:44:54        5:31           126            2:21:42        5:27           3               M 65-69               
127            41212      John Wyland           2:22:14.3 5:28  M      62  Birchwood       MN               129             1:05:37         5:28            132            1:46:58        5:38           127            2:22:14        5:28           11              M 60-64               
128            42383      Matthew Rausch        2:22:30.8 5:29  M      42  Wauwatosa       WI               123             1:04:13         5:21            128            1:45:52        5:34           128            2:22:31        5:29           4               M 40-44               
129            42371      Paul Poblocki         2:22:31.9 5:29  M      51  Pewaukee        WI               125             1:04:21         5:22            126            1:45:45        5:34           129            2:22:32        5:29           9               M 50-54               
130            42391      Matthew Rehmann       2:22:32.4 5:29  M      50  Wauwatosa       WI               126             1:04:25         5:22            127            1:45:45        5:34           130            2:22:32        5:29           10              M 50-54               
131            40019      Ellen Rayne           2:22:44.6 5:29  F      17  Ellsworth       WI               144             1:08:21         5:42            133            1:47:05        5:38           131            2:22:45        5:29           6               F 17-18               
132            43347      Kelly Brush           2:22:48.6 5:29  F      26  Wauwatosa       WI               150             1:09:24         5:47            134            1:48:51        5:44           132            2:22:49        5:29           4               F 25-29               
133            44494      Mark Ericson          2:23:24.5 5:31  M      30  Wauwatosa       WI               132             1:05:53         5:29            131            1:46:25        5:36           133            2:23:25        5:31           4               M 30-34               
134            45406      Jacob Mayer           2:23:24.8 5:31  M      30  Delafield       WI               130             1:05:50         5:29            130            1:46:18        5:36           134            2:23:25        5:31           5               M 30-34               
135            42204      Ken Frame             2:24:21.2 5:33  M      62  Hayward         WI               131             1:05:51         5:29            129            1:46:04        5:35           135            2:24:21        5:33           12              M 60-64               
136            44438      John Barry            2:26:48.1 5:39  M      52  Minneapolis     MN               154             1:10:35         5:53            145            1:52:04        5:54           136            2:26:48        5:39           11              M 50-54               
137            40022      Natalie Bennett       2:27:52.4 5:41  F      18  Blaine          MN               146             1:08:46         5:44            136            1:49:10        5:45           137            2:27:52        5:41           7               F 17-18               
138            45424      Karen Huston          2:28:12.4 5:42  F      50  Sheboygan Falls WI               151             1:09:28         5:47            138            1:50:01        5:47           138            2:28:12        5:42           4               F 50-54               
139            44395      David Schmidt         2:28:36.4 5:43  M      47  Plymouth        MN               134             1:06:53         5:34            141            1:50:52        5:50           139            2:28:36        5:43           6               M 45-49               
140            40020      Janessa Bennett       2:28:40.4 5:43  F      18  Blaine          MN               145             1:08:46         5:44            135            1:49:07        5:45           140            2:28:40        5:43           8               F 17-18               
141            44419      Laura Malahy          2:29:34.8 5:45  F      30  Wauwatosa       WI               159             1:12:51         6:04            153            1:55:42        6:05           141            2:29:35        5:45           7               F 30-34               
142            40016      Rachel Perry          2:29:53.9 5:46  F      16  Mantorville     MN               163             1:14:21         6:12            144            1:52:01        5:54           142            2:29:54        5:46           10              F 15-16               
143            43366      Katrina Mouser        2:30:44.1 5:48  F      42  Fergus Falls    MN               158             1:12:14         6:01            150            1:54:00        6:00           143            2:30:44        5:48           5               F 40-44               
144            44566      Rachel Van Hale Henke 2:31:13.3 5:49  F      39  Mounds View     MN               139             1:07:47         5:39            142            1:51:06        5:51           144            2:31:13        5:49           9               F 35-39               
145            40605      Matthew Kandziora     2:31:13.7 5:49  M      16  Oconomowoc      WI               138             1:07:45         5:39            157            1:56:18        6:07           145            2:31:14        5:49           12              M 15-16               
146            40587      Cole Taggett          2:31:15.5 5:49  M      15  Delafield       WI               140             1:07:48         5:39            154            1:56:07        6:07           146            2:31:16        5:49           13              M 15-16               
147            45422      Heather King          2:31:20.5 5:49  F      38  Maple Grove     MN               141             1:07:58         5:40            148            1:52:57        5:57           147            2:31:21        5:49           10              F 35-39               
148            40107      Elinor Kandziora      2:31:21.7 5:49  F      15  Oconomowoc      WI               142             1:08:04         5:41            155            1:56:15        6:07           148            2:31:22        5:49           11              F 15-16               
149            730        Mia Taggett           2:31:26.8 5:49  F      17  Delafield       WI               143             1:08:14         5:41            156            1:56:16        6:07           149            2:31:27        5:49           9               F 17-18               
150            43203      Greg Rousar           2:33:27.8 5:54  M      66  Haugen          WI               135             1:06:54         5:34            140            1:50:31        5:49           150            2:33:28        5:54           4               M 65-69               
151            45443      Brad Pearce           2:33:28.4 5:54  M      58  Richfield       MN               147             1:08:54         5:44            151            1:54:16        6:01           151            2:33:28        5:54           6               M 55-59               
152            43331      Jonathan Wall         2:33:36.8 5:55  M      63  Ellison Bay     WI               128             1:04:42         5:24            137            1:49:59        5:47           152            2:33:37        5:55           13              M 60-64               
153            40018      Sydney Staut          2:33:45.8 5:55  F      16  Rice Lake       WI               161             1:13:41         6:08            159            1:59:19        6:17           153            2:33:46        5:55           12              F 15-16               
154            40099      Lauren Holthaus       2:33:46.3 5:55  F      16  Rice Lake       WI               162             1:13:42         6:08            160            1:59:19        6:17           154            2:33:46        5:55           13              F 15-16               
155            44510      Ann Knox-Bauer        2:34:05.1 5:55  F      54  Medford         WI               157             1:12:10         6:01            149            1:53:25        5:58           155            2:34:05        5:55           5               F 50-54               
156            45471      Eric Bigham           2:35:28.5 5:59  M      34  Minneapolis     MN               116             1:03:20         5:17            162            2:00:09        6:20           156            2:35:29        5:59           6               M 30-34               
157            40593      Joshua Linton         2:35:49.6 6:00  M      18  River Falls     WI               152             1:09:34         5:48            146            1:52:24        5:55           157            2:35:50        6:00           10              M 17-18               
158            40113      Trina Schwinn         2:35:50.3 6:00  F      17  Sartell         MN               149             1:09:14         5:46            147            1:52:27        5:55           158            2:35:50        6:00           10              F 17-18               
159            43202      Kyle Bantz            2:38:26.9 6:05  F      37  Saint Paul      MN               155             1:10:44         5:54            158            1:58:31        6:14           159            2:38:27        6:05           11              F 35-39               
160            43350      John Schweiss         2:39:05.4 6:07  M      54  St Paul         MN               137             1:07:35         5:38            143            1:51:53        5:54           160            2:39:05        6:07           12              M 50-54               
161            44479      Matt Murphy           2:40:00.8 6:09  M      40  Minneapolis     MN               156             1:11:06         5:55            161            1:59:46        6:18           161            2:40:01        6:09           5               M 40-44               
162            45415      Skip Stoelzing        2:41:11.9 6:12  M      55  Minneapolis     MN               148             1:09:00         5:45            152            1:54:33        6:02           162            2:41:12        6:12           7               M 55-59               
163            45484      Alison Accola         2:44:05.4 6:18  F      26  Minneapolis     MN               160             1:13:06         6:05            163            2:02:36        6:27           163            2:44:05        6:18           5               F 25-29               
164            44503      Kris Erickson         2:46:54.9 6:25  F      48  Green Bay       WI               168             1:16:53         6:25            166            2:04:47        6:34           164            2:46:55        6:25           10              F 45-49               
165            45333      Stephen Heller        2:47:58.4 6:28  M      42  Minnetonka      MN               164             1:15:06         6:15            165            2:04:24        6:33           165            2:47:58        6:28           6               M 40-44               
166            43421      Michael Dietz         2:48:05.2 6:28  M      58  Rochester       MN               167             1:16:49         6:24            169            2:07:47        6:43           166            2:48:05        6:28           8               M 55-59               
167            44470      Bernard Friedman      2:48:45.6 6:30  M      31  Madison         WI               169             1:17:01         6:25            168            2:06:06        6:38           167            2:48:46        6:30           7               M 30-34               
168            44537      Revis Stephenson      2:50:36.0 6:34  M      22  Orono           MN               175             1:19:58         6:40            171            2:09:46        6:49           168            2:50:36        6:34           2               M 19-24               
169            45459      Mark Willson          2:50:37.6 6:34  M      22  Wayzata         MN               176             1:20:00         6:40            172            2:09:48        6:50           169            2:50:38        6:34           3               M 19-24               
170            44225      Susan Nakigane        2:52:35.7 6:38  F      43  Oconomowoc      WI               165             1:16:24         6:22            170            2:09:08        6:48           170            2:52:36        6:38           6               F 40-44               
171            44214      Daniel Jarzemsky      2:52:41.8 6:38  M      66  Lake Geneva     WI               170             1:17:25         6:27            176            2:12:09        6:58           171            2:52:42        6:38           5               M 65-69               
172            45393      Samantha Hughes       2:53:59.7 6:41  F      32  Webster         WI               166             1:16:47         6:24            167            2:06:00        6:38           172            2:54:00        6:41           8               F 30-34               
173            44547      Richard Montana       2:54:23.9 6:43  M      61  Amery           WI               174             1:19:13         6:36            175            2:11:07        6:54           173            2:54:24        6:43           14              M 60-64               
174            44480      Tyler Linton          2:54:44.0 6:43  M      53  River Falls     WI               177             1:20:04         6:40            174            2:10:58        6:54           174            2:54:44        6:43           13              M 50-54               
175            44376      Kirstin Tracy         2:55:13.7 6:45  F      36  Eagan           MN               173             1:18:53         6:35            173            2:10:41        6:53           175            2:55:14        6:45           12              F 35-39               
176            44572      Jill Klysen           2:55:54.2 6:46  F      61  Crystal Falls   MI               182             1:20:50         6:44            177            2:12:13        6:58           176            2:55:54        6:46           2               F 60-64               
177            45375      Mario Powell          2:57:38.7 6:50  M      49  Wauwatosa       WI               172             1:18:21         6:31            182            2:16:47        7:12           177            2:57:39        6:50           7               M 45-49               
178            43206      Douglas Uhl           2:59:45.7 6:55  M      61  Brookfield      WI               179             1:20:17         6:41            164            2:03:29        6:30           178            2:59:46        6:55           15              M 60-64               
179            44498      William Metzdorff     3:00:01.0 6:56  M      62  Chicago         IL               171             1:17:28         6:27            178            2:13:05        7:00           179            3:00:01        6:56           16              M 60-64               
180            45371      Monica Ruzek          3:00:51.9 6:58  F      28  Wausau          WI               180             1:20:25         6:42            181            2:14:03        7:03           180            3:00:52        6:58           6               F 25-29               
181            45381      Bruce Ruzek           3:00:53.3 6:58  M      60  Mosinee         WI               181             1:20:27         6:42            180            2:14:01        7:03           181            3:00:53        6:58           17              M 60-64               
182            70616      James Remington       3:03:45.7 7:04  M      72  New Richmond    WI               183             1:20:57         6:45            179            2:13:53        7:03           182            3:03:46        7:04           4               M 70-74               
183            45469      David Rodgers         3:04:54.1 7:07  M      50  New Berlin      WI               178             1:20:15         6:41            183            2:16:53        7:12           183            3:04:54        7:07           14              M 50-54               
184            70622      Jeff Napp             3:06:00.7 7:09  M      70  Westfield       WI               184             1:21:04         6:45            184            2:17:19        7:14           184            3:06:01        7:09           5               M 70-74               
185            41398      Tim Jackson           3:08:55.9 7:16  M      42  Arden Hills     MN               187             1:27:34         7:18            186            2:20:30        7:24           185            3:08:56        7:16           7               M 40-44               
186            41402      Eric Hammill          3:08:56.9 7:16  M      44  Ham Lake        MN               188             1:27:39         7:18            188            2:20:38        7:24           186            3:08:57        7:16           8               M 40-44               
187            44489      Sean Coe              3:09:03.1 7:16  M      49  Plymouth        MN               189             1:27:55         7:19            187            2:20:37        7:24           187            3:09:03        7:16           8               M 45-49               
188            44483      Kristopher Hagan      3:11:53.4 7:23  M      39  Minneapolis     MN               191             1:30:30         7:32            189            2:23:13        7:32           188            3:11:53        7:23           6               M 35-39               
189            43414      Jeffrey Stearns       3:12:39.6 7:25  M      51  Eau Claire      WI               185             1:21:09         6:46            185            2:19:20        7:20           189            3:12:40        7:25           15              M 50-54               
190            70556      Merrie Baltramonas    3:13:35.8 7:27  F      72  Hartland        WI               190             1:28:41         7:24            191            2:26:34        7:43           190            3:13:36        7:27           1               F 70-74               
191            44309      Garrett Bates         3:13:47.0 7:27  M      21  Pine Island     MN               192             1:30:44         7:34            190            2:25:55        7:41           191            3:13:47        7:27           4               M 19-24               
192            70529      Robert Sarsfield      3:23:22.1 7:49  M      73  Menomonee Falls WI               194             1:33:19         7:47            192            2:30:59        7:57           192            3:23:22        7:49           6               M 70-74               
193            44210      Barbara Dahmen        3:31:17.8 8:08  F      64  Waunakee        WI               195             1:33:29         7:47            193            2:36:12        8:13           193            3:31:18        8:08           3               F 60-64               
194            70619      Don Howell            3:40:21.1 8:28  M      80  Burlington      WI               186             1:25:58         7:10            194            2:41:05        8:29           194            3:40:21        8:28           1               M 80-84               
195            45326      Samantha Albrecht     3:53:20.1 8:59  F      33  Eau Claire      WI               201             1:51:42         9:19            196            2:56:19        9:17           195            3:53:20        8:59           9               F 30-34               
196            45435      Jamie McBride         3:55:05.8 9:02  M      49  Saint Paul      MN               199             1:49:09         9:06            199            3:01:40        9:34           196            3:55:06        9:02           9               M 45-49               
197            44485      Peter Bo              3:55:30.2 9:04  M      38  Minneapolis     MN               193             1:32:33         7:43            195            2:48:20        8:52           197            3:55:30        9:04           7               M 35-39               
198            70555      Klaus Bayr            3:56:47.1 9:06  M      81  Keene           NH               198             1:47:13         8:56            198            2:59:53        9:28           198            3:56:47        9:06           2               M 80-84               
199            45317      Jason Statz           4:05:13.3 9:26  M      36  Eau Claire      WI               202             1:51:50         9:19            197            2:56:23        9:17           199            4:05:13        9:26           8               M 35-39               
200            45313      Dann Jung             4:17:11.3 9:53  M      63  Chatham         MA               200             1:51:26         9:17            202            3:08:21        9:55           200            4:17:11        9:53           18              M 60-64               
201            44524      Erin Sullivan         4:18:46.1 9:57  F      21  East Troy       WI               197             1:45:25         8:47            201            3:04:02        9:41           201            4:18:46        9:57           5               F 19-24               
202            44525      John Sullivan         4:18:47.3 9:57  M      65  East Troy       WI               196             1:45:24         8:47            200            3:03:57        9:41           202            4:18:47        9:57           6               M 65-69               
203            44305      Brent King            4:31:22.9 10:26 M      66  Baltimore       MD               203             1:55:47         9:39            203            3:14:56        10:16          203            4:31:23        10:26          7               M 65-69               
204            45438      Kayla Moses           4:51:53.4 11:14 F      34  Middleton       WI               204             2:09:04         10:46           204            3:33:36        11:15          204            4:51:53        11:14          10              F 30-34               
205            45440      Peter Linsmeier       4:51:56.6 11:14 M      36  Madison         WI               205             2:09:08         10:46           205            3:33:38        11:15          205            4:51:57        11:14          9               M 35-39               
206            45339      Jacqueline Luce       6:10:24.6 14:15 F      60  Anna            TX               208             2:59:25         14:57           206            4:42:27        14:52          206            6:10:25        14:15          4               F 60-64               
207            70624      Patrick Gastonguay    6:24:19.9 14:47 M      70  Burnsville      MN               206             2:57:51         14:49           207            4:59:58        15:48          207            6:24:20        14:47          7               M 70-74               
208            70623      Jack Rokser           6:24:33.4 14:47 M      73  Chippewa Falls  WI               207             2:58:09         14:50           208            5:00:00        15:48          208            6:24:33        14:47          8               M 70-74               


Men 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Boden Sundell 40501 14  8       M      Golden Valley MN US 1:30:46.2 
2     Samuel Perry  40518 13  70      M      Mantorville MN US   2:00:25.1 


Men 15 to 16
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Ronnevik     40552 15  3       M      Fergus Falls MN US 1:29:23.3 
2     Niko Parmann       40571 16  4       M      Oconomowoc WI US   1:29:26.0 
3     Noah Breker        40596 16  6       M      Plymouth MN US     1:30:45.8 
4     Alexander Omodt    40577 16  7       M      Plymouth MN US     1:30:45.9 
5     Hunter Kobylarczyk 40608 15  15      M      Green Bay WI US    1:36:12.2 


Men 17 to 18
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Luke Bettendorf  40513 17  1       M      Duluth MN US      1:27:00.8 
2     Nicholas Trzynka 40595 18  2       M      Maple Grove MN US 1:28:17.1 
3     Trevor Larson    40610 18  9       M      Ramsey MN US      1:31:34.9 
4     Micah Hanson     40594 17  10      M      Andover MN US     1:31:41.2 
5     Connor Greeler   40607 18  12      M      Ramsey MN US      1:34:04.3 


Men 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cullan Meyer     45427 21  55      M      Madison WI US     1:55:10.3 
2     Revis Stephenson 44537 22  168     M      Orono MN US       2:50:36.0 
3     Mark Willson     45459 22  169     M      Wayzata MN US     2:50:37.6 
4     Garrett Bates    44309 21  191     M      Pine Island MN US 3:13:47.0 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nick Wilson     41349 33  11      M      Franklin WI US    1:31:58.4 
2     Johnathan Bandt 45430 32  49      M      Milwaukee WI US   1:50:17.6 
3     Robert Craft    43418 32  95      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:10:08.2 
4     Mark Ericson    44494 30  133     M      Wauwatosa WI US   2:23:24.5 
5     Jacob Mayer     45406 30  134     M      Delafield WI US   2:23:24.8 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Paul Magnan     41312 38  36      M      Falcon Heights MN US 1:45:04.9 
2     David Pascoe    43400 38  71      M      Carver MN US         2:00:46.4 
3     Danny King      45421 36  89      M      Maple Grove MN US    2:06:51.3 
4     Brian Tracy     44375 37  91      M      Eagan MN US          2:07:10.0 
5     Jacob Teichroew 42420 35  124     M      Winona MN US         2:20:58.4 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mason Duncan    45480 41  28      M      Evergreen CO US     1:42:14.0 
2     David Whitaker  41400 44  35      M      Golden Valley MN US 1:44:55.4 
3     Kevin Wergeland 45386 42  98      M      Eau Claire WI US    2:11:24.6 
4     Matthew Rausch  42383 42  128     M      Wauwatosa WI US     2:22:30.8 
5     Matt Murphy     44479 40  161     M      Minneapolis MN US   2:40:00.8 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Randy Stearns      852   46  34      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:44:20.0 
2     Clayton Chase      41334 46  37      M      Mequon WI US         1:45:14.3 
3     Jake Vander Zanden 45353 49  90      M      Madison WI US        2:06:53.0 
4     Chris Lauer        44513 49  113     M      Stillwater MN US     2:16:32.9 
5     Joshua Reese       42390 47  117     M      Eagle River WI US    2:16:38.3 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jon Cernohous    41357 50  21      M      Stillwater MN US     1:40:19.6 
2     Eric Schoenberg  41395 53  41      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:45:55.3 
3     Evan Jones       45479 53  64      M      St Paul MN US        1:58:35.2 
4     Brett Whyte      42336 52  72      M      Winona MN US         2:01:12.1 
5     Christopher Hall 41354 50  81      M      Minneapolis MN US    2:03:29.3 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Weider     44379 56  33      M      Shorewood MN US  1:43:50.2 
2     Michael Wagner   41387 58  39      M      Winter WI US     1:45:43.9 
3     Gregory Anderson 41203 58  53      M      Marshfield WI US 1:52:25.2 
4     Dave Baldwin     45478 55  73      M      Columbus IN US   2:01:54.0 
5     David Brush      45360 57  87      M      St. Paul MN US   2:06:29.9 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Nelson  41406 61  16      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:36:24.4 
2     Dave Wall    41304 61  48      M      Rhinelander WI US    1:50:12.6 
3     Paul Perry   42376 63  54      M      Carbondale CO US     1:52:57.5 
4     Gregory Keim 43377 60  60      M      St. Louis Park MN US 1:58:00.0 
5     Henry Peck   42426 63  63      M      Lutherville MD US    1:58:35.2 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gary Terbeest    41413 65  77      M      Lacrosse WI US     2:02:47.3 
2     Ron White        42410 69  109     M      Independence WI US 2:14:29.9 
3     Robert Carli     45336 66  126     M      Marquette MI US    2:21:41.5 
4     Greg Rousar      43203 66  150     M      Haugen WI US       2:33:27.8 
5     Daniel Jarzemsky 44214 66  171     M      Lake Geneva WI US  2:52:41.8 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Dahl       70626 71  59      M      Maple Grove MN US  1:57:39.7 
2     Michael Meissner 70551 71  67      M      Hinsdale IL US     1:59:44.4 
3     Timothy Nelson   70635 71  122     M      Arden Hills MN US  2:17:32.6 
4     James Remington  70616 72  182     M      New Richmond WI US 3:03:45.7 
5     Jeff Napp        70622 70  184     M      Westfield WI US    3:06:00.7 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Terry J Holm 70557 76  32      M      Brainerd MN US 1:43:39.2 


Men 80 to 84
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Don Howell 70619 80  194     M      Burlington WI US 3:40:21.1 
2     Klaus Bayr 70555 81  198     M      Keene NH US      3:56:47.1 


Women 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Della Bettendorf  710   14  14      F      Duluth MN US     1:35:28.7 
2     Sophia Stephenson 40057 14  20      F      Madison WI US    1:39:41.4 
3     Cate Koelzer      40106 14  29      F      Stillwater MN US 1:42:45.2 
4     Greer Jones       40120 14  61      F      St Paul MN US    1:58:17.9 


Women 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Natasha Sortland 40122 15  5       F      Mazeppa MN US        1:30:13.7 
2     Katrina Sortland 40121 15  13      F      Mazeppa MN US        1:35:27.9 
3     Gracie Verboomen 40109 16  47      F      Green Bay WI US      1:49:40.7 
4     Aiva Dahlby      40111 16  50      F      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:50:18.3 
5     Kallen Clifford  40130 15  74      F      Hayward WI US        2:02:14.3 


Women 17 to 18
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greta Goldade   40103 17  23      F      Excelsior MN US 1:40:40.5 
2     Hadley Jensen   40084 17  27      F      Rochester MN US 1:41:53.0 
3     Nina Starynski  40115 18  44      F      Minocqua WI US  1:46:51.3 
4     Lilly Keillor   40076 17  45      F      Rochester MN US 1:48:50.9 
5     Atley Schreiner 40068 17  82      F      Champlin MN US  2:04:02.6 


Women 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Caitlin O'Donnell 41428 20  42      F      Richfield MN US 1:45:58.5 
2     Sophie Pfluger    42333 20  86      F      St Peter MN US  2:06:26.3 
3     Allison Krish     42394 20  88      F      Woodbury MN US  2:06:33.2 
4     Nora Vos          41380 20  100     F      Duluth MN US    2:11:57.5 
5     Erin Sullivan     44524 21  201     F      East Troy WI US 4:18:46.1 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tess Massaroni      42406 29  43      F      Seattle WA US     1:46:45.7 
2     Natalie Reynolds    45455 25  107     F      St. Paul MN US    2:14:00.6 
3     Isabella Schleisner 45452 26  118     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:16:49.3 
4     Kelly Brush         43347 26  132     F      Wauwatosa WI US   2:22:48.6 
5     Alison Accola       45484 26  163     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:44:05.4 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Clara Ping        712   34  17      F      La Crosse WI US       1:36:39.9 
2     Kelsae Ruppe      45453 32  51      F      Ironwood MI US        1:50:49.1 
3     Stephanie Michals 42368 33  65      F      Edina MN US           1:59:15.6 
4     Sarah Haverkamp   41344 34  83      F      Mendota Heights MN US 2:04:21.3 
5     Missy Shelendich  43417 30  96      F      Minneapolis MN US     2:10:11.1 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Brody    41340 37  24      F      Mequon WI US      1:40:59.9 
2     Adrianne Baier 727   36  52      F      Duluth MN US      1:51:18.4 
3     Kelly Rousar   42326 36  66      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:59:33.6 
4     Lisa Harms     41338 39  69      F      Madison WI US     2:00:19.7 
5     Abigail Turman 43308 38  102     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:12:53.5 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carrie Bettendorf 42317 44  22      F      Duluth MN US       1:40:36.7 
2     Amy Finnegan      42354 42  78      F      Minneapolis MN US  2:02:56.7 
3     Jessica Mirek     43314 41  92      F      Dousman WI US      2:07:40.0 
4     Maura Rockcastle  43392 40  97      F      Minneapolis MN US  2:10:31.9 
5     Katrina Mouser    43366 42  143     F      Fergus Falls MN US 2:30:44.1 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Vos          732   46  18      F      Duluth MN US      1:38:38.2 
2     Kimberley Sandberg 43379 46  57      F      Woodbury MN US    1:57:26.9 
3     Dawn Prinsen       43344 49  58      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:57:38.6 
4     Bronwyn Cole       42337 49  62      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:58:25.1 
5     Josie Walton       44432 49  79      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:03:04.6 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Gudrun Brooks      42374 51  75      F      St. Paul MN US        2:02:16.6 
2     Jennifer Schneider 43353 50  108     F      Plymouth MN US        2:14:12.3 
3     Kristin Benson     44564 51  116     F      Minneapolis MN US     2:16:38.1 
4     Karen Huston       45424 50  138     F      Sheboygan Falls WI US 2:28:12.4 
5     Ann Knox-Bauer     44510 54  155     F      Medford WI US         2:34:05.1 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kathleen Shankwitz 43428 59  94      F      Bozeman MT US 2:09:43.9 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Colleen Corcoran 41393 61  76      F      Minneapolis MN US   2:02:40.3 
2     Jill Klysen      44572 61  176     F      Crystal Falls MI US 2:55:54.2 
3     Barbara Dahmen   44210 64  193     F      Waunakee WI US      3:31:17.8 
4     Jacqueline Luce  45339 60  206     F      Anna TX US          6:10:24.6 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Merrie Baltramonas 70556 72  190     F      Hartland WI US 3:13:35.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.