Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name         Chip Time Pace  Gender Age City               State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Hwy OO Rank Hwy OO Time Hwy OO Pace Boedecker Rank Boedecker Time Boedecker Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== ======================== ========= ===== ====== === ================== ================ =============== =============== =============== =========== =========== =========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1     312        Danny Sonnentag          2:23:38.5 3:11  M      33  Cambridge          WI               1               0:37:35         3:08            1           1:04:30     3:05        1              1:21:08        3:04           1              2:01:29        3:10           1              2:23:39        3:11           1               M 30-34               
2     356        Chris Parr               2:26:04.1 3:14  M      27  Saint Paul         MN               2               0:39:02         3:15            2           1:05:39     3:08        2              1:22:43        3:07           2              2:03:09        3:12           2              2:26:04        3:14           1               M 25-29               
3     367        Matthew Ryan             2:29:43.8 3:19  M      46  Duluth             MN               3               0:39:13         3:16            3           1:07:09     3:12        3              1:24:54        3:12           3              2:06:37        3:18           3              2:29:44        3:19           1               M 45-49               
4     345        Jay Woodbeck             2:32:18.4 3:23  M      29  Brighton           MI               6               0:40:13         3:21            6           1:09:37     3:19        6              1:28:03        3:19           4              2:08:42        3:21           4              2:32:18        3:23           2               M 25-29               
5     318        Owen Baird               2:33:46.6 3:25  M      48  Baxter             MN               4               0:39:24         3:17            4           1:07:39     3:13        4              1:26:05        3:15           5              2:09:14        3:21           5              2:33:47        3:25           2               M 45-49               
6     315        Abe Peterson             2:37:26.5 3:30  M      30  Prescott           WI               7               0:40:16         3:21            7           1:09:38     3:19        7              1:28:05        3:19           7              2:12:05        3:26           6              2:37:27        3:30           2               M 30-34               
7     347        Hugh Duffy               2:37:54.4 3:31  M      55  Center City        MN               5               0:40:10         3:21            5           1:08:52     3:17        5              1:27:30        3:18           6              2:12:00        3:26           7              2:37:54        3:31           1               M 55-59               
8     341        Doug Debold              2:39:30.4 3:33  M      31  Minneapolis        MN               26              0:44:51         3:44            17          1:14:42     3:33        18             1:35:00        3:35           10             2:16:27        3:33           8              2:39:30        3:33           3               M 30-34               
9     372        Andrew Larson            2:41:26.9 3:35  M      24  Edina              MN               9               0:41:28         3:28            8           1:11:01     3:23        8              1:29:54        3:24           8              2:16:13        3:33           9              2:41:27        3:35           1               M 18-24               
10    11373      Sam Sinkler              2:41:30.2 3:36  M      25  Minneapolis        MN               8               0:41:27         3:28            11          1:12:54     3:28        10             1:31:40        3:28           9              2:16:15        3:33           10             2:41:30        3:36           3               M 25-29               
11    381        Dan Deroma               2:41:49.5 3:36  M      35  Minnetonka         MN               13              0:42:49         3:34            12          1:13:07     3:29        12             1:32:41        3:30           11             2:17:39        3:34           11             2:41:50        3:36           1               M 35-39               
12    393        Jason Mork               2:45:24.8 3:41  M      38  Fountain City      WI               19              0:44:19         3:42            16          1:14:22     3:33        15             1:33:41        3:32           14             2:20:04        3:38           12             2:45:25        3:41           2               M 35-39               
13    11446      Jonathan Miller          2:46:22.4 3:42  M      37  Minneapolis        MN               10              0:41:55         3:29            9           1:11:58     3:26        9              1:31:20        3:27           12             2:18:46        3:36           13             2:46:22        3:42           3               M 35-39               
14    382        Douglas Ansel            2:46:24.1 3:42  M      33  Madison            WI               23              0:44:46         3:44            19          1:15:17     3:35        19             1:35:23        3:36           17             2:21:31        3:41           14             2:46:24        3:42           4               M 30-34               
15    361        Daniel Meyer             2:46:38.3 3:42  M      38  Minneapolis        MN               12              0:42:44         3:34            10          1:12:44     3:28        11             1:31:59        3:28           13             2:19:00        3:37           15             2:46:38        3:42           4               M 35-39               
16    387        Simon Lick               2:47:11.7 3:43  M      39  Grand Rapids       MN               25              0:44:49         3:44            20          1:15:22     3:36        17             1:34:38        3:34           16             2:21:27        3:41           16             2:47:12        3:43           5               M 35-39               
17    386        Zachary Wagner           2:47:28.2 3:43  M      29  Duluth             MN               14              0:43:06         3:36            13          1:13:21     3:29        13             1:32:57        3:31           15             2:20:17        3:39           17             2:47:28        3:43           4               M 25-29               
18    11403      Levi Illick              2:48:55.4 3:45  M      30  Ashland            WI               15              0:43:24         3:37            14          1:13:38     3:31        14             1:33:36        3:32           18             2:22:03        3:41           18             2:48:55        3:45           5               M 30-34               
19    365        Joshua Fisher            2:49:07.7 3:46  M      34  Eau Claire         WI               16              0:44:00         3:40            23          1:15:57     3:37        21             1:35:54        3:37           19             2:22:39        3:42           19             2:49:08        3:46           6               M 30-34               
20    617        Austyn Kimbrell          2:50:03.1 3:47  F      21  Minneapolis        MN               28              0:45:04         3:46            26          1:16:52     3:39        22             1:36:27        3:38           21             2:23:57        3:44           20             2:50:03        3:47           1               F 18-24               
21    11336      Brian Anderson           2:50:05.5 3:47  M      33  Rhinelander        WI               17              0:44:11         3:41            18          1:15:17     3:35        28             1:38:25        3:43           22             2:24:26        3:45           21             2:50:06        3:47           7               M 30-34               
22    606        Margie Nelson            2:51:04.3 3:48  F      41  Woodbury           MN               27              0:45:03         3:46            24          1:16:27     3:38        20             1:35:49        3:37           20             2:23:40        3:44           22             2:51:04        3:48           1               F 40-44               
23    11395      Henning Von Bauer        2:52:37.7 3:50  M      59  Madison            WI               30              0:45:11         3:46            27          1:17:00     3:40        24             1:37:00        3:39           24             2:25:59        3:47           23             2:52:38        3:50           2               M 55-59               
24    625        Ruth Oppliger            2:54:36.5 3:53  F      28  Williamsburg       MI               33              0:45:39         3:48            28          1:17:27     3:41        26             1:37:44        3:41           25             2:27:09        3:49           24             2:54:37        3:53           1               F 25-29               
25    362        John Hallett             2:54:40.8 3:53  M      56  Oconomowoc         WI               32              0:45:27         3:47            30          1:17:40     3:42        30             1:38:52        3:44           28             2:27:53        3:51           25             2:54:41        3:53           3               M 55-59               
26    385        Jamon Lamers             2:54:59.6 3:53  M      44  Woodruff           WI               21              0:44:42         3:44            22          1:15:54     3:37        23             1:36:38        3:39           26             2:27:09        3:49           26             2:55:00        3:53           1               M 40-44               
27    11353      Hunter Moore             2:55:12.0 3:54  M      18  Elkhart Lake       WI               24              0:44:47         3:44            29          1:17:28     3:41        27             1:37:55        3:42           27             2:27:10        3:49           27             2:55:12        3:54           2               M 18-24               
28    11352      Henry Jacobson           2:55:40.9 3:54  M      22  New London         WI               11              0:42:34         3:33            15          1:13:57     3:31        16             1:34:08        3:33           23             2:25:30        3:47           28             2:55:41        3:54           3               M 18-24               
29    11326      Thomas Ajax              2:57:58.2 3:57  M      58  Robbinsdale        MN               39              0:45:54         3:49            32          1:18:57     3:46        31             1:39:42        3:46           30             2:29:50        3:54           29             2:57:58        3:57           4               M 55-59               
30    11009      Kevin Rogers             2:58:29.4 3:58  M      59  Osceola            WI               52              0:48:17         4:02            42          1:21:32     3:53        38             1:42:08        3:51           32             2:31:06        3:56           30             2:58:29        3:58           5               M 55-59               
31    364        Brian Markes             2:59:01.3 3:59  M      40  Duluth             MN               18              0:44:18         3:41            21          1:15:46     3:36        25             1:37:31        3:41           29             2:28:54        3:52           31             2:59:01        3:59           2               M 40-44               
32    11346      Drew Voegele             2:59:44.5 4:00  M      33  Prescott           WI               20              0:44:34         3:43            25          1:16:40     3:39        29             1:38:26        3:43           31             2:30:49        3:55           32             2:59:45        4:00           8               M 30-34               
33    13464      Dominic Barry            3:00:51.0 4:01  M      19  Minneapolis        MN               42              0:46:30         3:52            43          1:21:33     3:53        41             1:42:46        3:52           38             2:34:34        4:01           33             3:00:51        4:01           4               M 18-24               
34    11127      Matthew Waite            3:01:10.5 4:02  M      52  Saint Paul         MN               44              0:46:51         3:54            37          1:20:24     3:50        36             1:41:54        3:51           33             2:32:38        3:58           34             3:01:11        4:02           1               M 50-54               
35    626        Julie Meyer              3:02:58.1 4:04  F      54  Hayward            WI               60              0:48:56         4:05            58          1:23:56     4:00        51             1:45:44        3:59           41             2:35:54        4:03           35             3:02:58        4:04           1               F 50-54               
36    11400      John Griffith            3:03:17.8 4:04  M      61  Boulder            CO               48              0:47:23         3:57            41          1:21:19     3:52        39             1:42:19        3:52           36             2:34:07        4:00           36             3:03:18        4:04           1               M 60-64               
37    11413      Craig Schulz             3:03:31.2 4:05  M      40  St.paul            MN               35              0:45:44         3:49            33          1:19:20     3:47        35             1:41:34        3:50           35             2:34:03        4:00           37             3:03:31        4:05           3               M 40-44               
38    11428      Kenzie Statz             3:04:20.9 4:06  F      38  Wisconsin Rapids   WI               45              0:46:59         3:55            39          1:20:35     3:51        40             1:42:20        3:52           39             2:35:01        4:02           38             3:04:21        4:06           1               F 35-39               
39    11481      Peter Hinck              3:04:23.5 4:06  M      40  Traverse City      MI               22              0:44:45         3:44            31          1:17:45     3:42        34             1:41:31        3:50           37             2:34:31        4:01           39             3:04:24        4:06           4               M 40-44               
40    11354      Ian Karl                 3:05:38.7 4:07  M      41  Frederic           WI               29              0:45:07         3:46            36          1:20:22     3:50        33             1:41:26        3:50           40             2:35:42        4:03           40             3:05:39        4:07           5               M 40-44               
41    11364      Logan Brueck             3:07:16.8 4:10  M      26  Saginaw            MI               49              0:47:33         3:58            46          1:22:05     3:54        59             1:47:45        4:04           51             2:39:57        4:09           41             3:07:17        4:10           5               M 25-29               
42    11301      Alex Button              3:07:20.8 4:10  M      18  Middleton          WI               36              0:45:44         3:49            50          1:22:35     3:56        47             1:45:34        3:59           50             2:39:51        4:09           42             3:07:21        4:10           5               M 18-24               
43    634        Kate Schaaf              3:07:40.0 4:10  F      23  Scandia            MN               57              0:48:45         4:04            56          1:23:40     3:59        49             1:45:44        3:59           46             2:38:39        4:07           43             3:07:40        4:10           2               F 18-24               
44    11339      Chase Edgerton           3:07:42.3 4:10  M      36  Duluth             MN               31              0:45:15         3:46            48          1:22:30     3:56        42             1:43:30        3:54           43             2:37:48        4:06           44             3:07:42        4:10           6               M 35-39               
45    11406      Michele Oja              3:07:44.5 4:10  F      56  River Falls        WI               53              0:48:30         4:02            54          1:23:31     3:59        48             1:45:39        3:59           44             2:38:22        4:07           45             3:07:45        4:10           1               F 55-59               
46    11334      Ben Mosher               3:08:05.9 4:11  M      50  Iowa City          IA               63              0:49:13         4:06            55          1:23:38     3:59        53             1:45:58        4:00           47             2:38:45        4:07           46             3:08:06        4:11           2               M 50-54               
47    12505      Micah Ohman              3:08:06.2 4:11  M      31  Marquette          MI               58              0:48:51         4:04            52          1:22:52     3:57        45             1:45:31        3:59           45             2:38:32        4:07           47             3:08:06        4:11           9               M 30-34               
48    14478      Spencer Warejoncas       3:08:07.4 4:11  M      23  La Crosse          WI               41              0:46:15         3:51            38          1:20:26     3:50        37             1:41:56        3:51           42             2:37:33        4:05           48             3:08:07        4:11           6               M 18-24               
49    11506      Jacob Polland            3:08:45.6 4:12  M      30  Minneapolis        MN               38              0:45:53         3:49            35          1:20:04     3:49        44             1:43:48        3:55           54             2:41:34        4:12           49             3:08:46        4:12           10              M 30-34               
50    11429      Matthew Berntson         3:09:45.9 4:13  M      25  Saint Louis Park   MN               51              0:48:01         4:00            34          1:19:55     3:48        32             1:40:13        3:47           34             2:33:52        4:00           50             3:09:46        4:13           6               M 25-29               
51    392        Chris Lawn               3:10:00.6 4:14  M      44  Verona             WI               34              0:45:43         3:49            51          1:22:35     3:56        50             1:45:44        3:59           48             2:39:02        4:08           51             3:10:01        4:14           6               M 40-44               
52    12382      Caroline Dodd            3:10:05.0 4:14  F      23  Saranac Lake       NY               56              0:48:45         4:04            53          1:23:28     3:59        55             1:46:19        4:00           49             2:39:16        4:08           52             3:10:05        4:14           3               F 18-24               
53    13133      Richard Hase             3:11:38.0 4:15  M      65  Waukesha           WI               74              0:50:46         4:14            61          1:24:49     4:02        60             1:47:50        4:04           53             2:41:20        4:12           53             3:11:38        4:15           1               M 65-69               
54    11386      William Dezelar          3:11:39.6 4:15  M      52  Saint Paul         MN               73              0:50:35         4:13            62          1:24:55     4:02        58             1:47:36        4:04           52             2:41:09        4:11           54             3:11:40        4:15           3               M 50-54               
55    11391      Bill McKinney            3:12:26.2 4:17  M      52  Minneapolis        MN               65              0:49:42         4:09            59          1:24:45     4:02        64             1:48:32        4:05           57             2:42:45        4:14           55             3:12:26        4:17           4               M 50-54               
56    12324      Susanna Gaunt            3:12:52.9 4:17  F      49  Duluth             MN               70              0:50:19         4:12            64          1:25:12     4:04        57             1:47:16        4:03           58             2:43:01        4:14           56             3:12:53        4:17           1               F 45-49               
57    11422      Oliver Batzli            3:13:02.4 4:17  M      23  Minneapolis        MN               37              0:45:52         3:49            49          1:22:34     3:56        52             1:45:58        4:00           56             2:42:28        4:13           57             3:13:02        4:17           7               M 18-24               
58    11471      Steven Goetz             3:13:16.5 4:18  M      46  North Oaks         MN               61              0:49:00         4:05            57          1:23:51     4:00        56             1:46:22        4:01           55             2:42:09        4:13           58             3:13:17        4:18           3               M 45-49               
59    11010      Ray Johnston             3:13:42.9 4:18  M      62  Lake Elmo          MN               69              0:50:17         4:12            68          1:26:45     4:08        72             1:51:44        4:13           61             2:44:37        4:17           59             3:13:43        4:18           2               M 60-64               
60    11133      Kurt Halverson           3:13:43.4 4:18  M      56  Lake Elmo          MN               68              0:50:16         4:11            67          1:26:43     4:08        71             1:51:43        4:13           62             2:44:43        4:17           60             3:13:43        4:18           6               M 55-59               
61    383        Greg Sorensen            3:14:49.1 4:20  M      58  Chanhassen         MN               54              0:48:39         4:03            63          1:25:02     4:03        61             1:47:59        4:04           59             2:43:30        4:15           61             3:14:49        4:20           7               M 55-59               
62    12302      Bernard Rocca            3:14:49.1 4:20  M      36  Fremont            MI               64              0:49:17         4:07            78          1:27:36     4:10        69             1:51:34        4:13           67             2:46:06        4:19           62             3:14:49        4:20           7               M 35-39               
63    11437      Tyler Thompson           3:15:26.6 4:20  M      27  Minneapolis        MN               40              0:45:56         3:50            40          1:21:19     3:52        62             1:48:25        4:05           66             2:46:02        4:18           63             3:15:27        4:20           7               M 25-29               
64    639        Mindy Benton             3:15:51.1 4:21  F      57  Golden Valley      MN               66              0:50:02         4:10            79          1:27:37     4:10        67             1:50:25        4:10           65             2:45:48        4:18           64             3:15:51        4:21           2               F 55-59               
65    12322      Sara Fabel               3:16:10.2 4:22  F      46  Saint Paul         MN               72              0:50:31         4:12            70          1:26:56     4:09        66             1:50:08        4:09           63             2:45:21        4:18           65             3:16:10        4:22           2               F 45-49               
66    11323      Peter Leugers            3:16:15.6 4:22  M      56  Minneapolis        MN               47              0:47:18         3:57            47          1:22:19     3:56        54             1:46:03        4:00           60             2:44:01        4:15           66             3:16:16        4:22           8               M 55-59               
67    11348      Erik Paulsen             3:16:48.0 4:22  M      55  Eden Prairie       MN               55              0:48:44         4:04            69          1:26:56     4:09        68             1:51:15        4:12           68             2:47:26        4:21           67             3:16:48        4:22           9               M 55-59               
68    11333      Ann Farley               3:17:03.5 4:23  F      27  Duluth             MN               84              0:51:47         4:19            71          1:27:05     4:09        76             1:52:11        4:14           73             2:49:07        4:23           68             3:17:04        4:23           2               F 25-29               
69    11365      Matt Boyer               3:18:40.6 4:25  M      42  Minneapolis        MN               77              0:51:19         4:17            76          1:27:26     4:10        82             1:52:50        4:15           71             2:48:16        4:22           69             3:18:41        4:25           7               M 40-44               
70    11358      John Crawford            3:19:07.6 4:25  M      34  Arvada             CO               50              0:47:56         4:00            60          1:24:49     4:02        63             1:48:26        4:05           64             2:45:31        4:18           70             3:19:08        4:25           11              M 30-34               
71    11405      Michael Meehlhause       3:20:11.1 4:27  M      31  Bemidji            MN               87              0:51:53         4:19            73          1:27:10     4:09        80             1:52:28        4:15           76             2:49:59        4:25           71             3:20:11        4:27           12              M 30-34               
72    11112      Jason Dalebroux          3:20:20.9 4:27  M      42  Saint Paul         MN               76              0:51:02         4:15            80          1:27:50     4:11        74             1:51:52        4:14           72             2:48:54        4:23           72             3:20:21        4:27           8               M 40-44               
73    11390      Beth Bernhardt           3:20:23.7 4:27  F      38  Duluth             MN               88              0:51:53         4:20            75          1:27:12     4:09        79             1:52:25        4:15           77             2:50:51        4:26           73             3:20:24        4:27           2               F 35-39               
74    12356      Kevin Smits              3:20:43.9 4:28  M      58  De Pere            WI               71              0:50:21         4:12            83          1:28:31     4:13        75             1:51:56        4:14           74             2:49:35        4:24           74             3:20:44        4:28           10              M 55-59               
75    363        Drew Holbrook            3:20:48.8 4:28  M      59  Bloomington        MN               93              0:52:22         4:22            81          1:28:02     4:12        70             1:51:42        4:13           78             2:50:55        4:27           75             3:20:49        4:28           11              M 55-59               
76    11451      Chandra Ziegler          3:21:26.8 4:28  F      36  Crystal Falls      MI               99              0:53:29         4:27            88          1:30:18     4:18        84             1:54:20        4:19           79             2:51:11        4:27           76             3:21:27        4:28           3               F 35-39               
77    615        Ketzel Levens            3:21:33.5 4:29  F      22  Duluth             MN               62              0:49:03         4:05            66          1:26:34     4:07        77             1:52:18        4:14           80             2:51:23        4:27           77             3:21:34        4:29           4               F 18-24               
78    11322      Peter Dahlberg           3:21:36.9 4:29  M      58  North Oaks         MN               91              0:52:19         4:22            86          1:30:07     4:17        85             1:54:20        4:19           81             2:51:48        4:28           78             3:21:37        4:29           12              M 55-59               
79    11439      Alan Toczydlowski        3:22:20.8 4:30  M      27  Columbia Heights   MN               75              0:50:54         4:15            82          1:28:05     4:12        73             1:51:52        4:14           75             2:49:41        4:25           79             3:22:21        4:30           8               M 25-29               
80    11473      Christopher McMahon      3:23:36.0 4:32  M      35  Broomfield         CO               43              0:46:45         3:54            45          1:22:00     3:54        46             1:45:32        3:59           70             2:47:42        4:22           80             3:23:36        4:32           8               M 35-39               
81    16406      Dave Niday               3:24:13.8 4:32  M      30  Waconia            MN               149             0:56:39         4:43            125         1:36:41     4:37        112            2:00:18        4:32           89             2:54:53        4:33           81             3:24:14        4:32           13              M 30-34               
82    640        Alissa Johnson           3:24:48.1 4:33  F      26  Plymouth           MN               131             0:55:53         4:40            106         1:34:22     4:30        99             1:58:25        4:28           86             2:54:41        4:32           82             3:24:48        4:33           3               F 25-29               
83    11475      Kent Johnson             3:25:29.0 4:34  M      60  La Crosse          WI               59              0:48:54         4:04            77          1:27:30     4:10        83             1:53:15        4:17           82             2:53:18        4:30           83             3:25:29        4:34           3               M 60-64               
84    12398      Nils Wahlander           3:25:36.6 4:34  M      40  Plymouth           MN               100             0:53:30         4:27            91          1:31:17     4:21        88             1:56:33        4:24           85             2:54:17        4:32           84             3:25:37        4:34           9               M 40-44               
85    13373      Kevin Grand              3:25:47.4 4:35  M      35  Ashland            WI               98              0:53:27         4:27            107         1:34:25     4:30        102            1:58:38        4:28           90             2:55:28        4:33           85             3:25:47        4:35           9               M 35-39               
86    16399      Sage Durdle              3:26:41.2 4:36  M      18  White Bear Lake    MN               46              0:47:11         3:56            44          1:21:34     3:53        43             1:43:42        3:55           69             2:47:38        4:21           86             3:26:41        4:36           8               M 18-24               
87    11441      Grant Ryan               3:27:22.6 4:37  M      24  Hopkins            MN               104             0:53:50         4:29            89          1:30:38     4:19        86             1:54:56        4:20           87             2:54:42        4:32           87             3:27:23        4:37           9               M 18-24               
88    629        Virginia Wightman        3:27:23.5 4:37  F      27  New Brighton       MN               171             0:57:49         4:49            135         1:37:23     4:38        119            2:01:50        4:36           97             2:56:48        4:35           88             3:27:24        4:37           4               F 25-29               
89    13359      William Markes           3:27:25.9 4:37  M      29  Duluth             MN               112             0:54:24         4:32            104         1:33:52     4:28        97             1:57:48        4:27           91             2:56:06        4:35           89             3:27:26        4:37           9               M 25-29               
90    11434      Thomas Dehler            3:27:28.8 4:37  M      35  Duluth             MN               86              0:51:52         4:19            72          1:27:06     4:09        78             1:52:21        4:14           84             2:54:13        4:32           90             3:27:29        4:37           10              M 35-39               
91    631        Anna Dehler              3:27:30.9 4:37  F      32  Duluth             MN               89              0:51:54         4:20            74          1:27:12     4:09        81             1:52:30        4:15           83             2:53:53        4:31           91             3:27:31        4:37           1               F 30-34               
92    11020      Mark Howard              3:27:34.2 4:37  M      62  Gordon             WI               111             0:54:24         4:32            105         1:34:13     4:29        96             1:57:38        4:27           98             2:57:07        4:36           92             3:27:34        4:37           4               M 60-64               
93    11307      Dallas Johnson           3:28:08.3 4:38  M      55  Wayzata            MN               109             0:54:13         4:31            95          1:32:21     4:24        90             1:56:49        4:25           95             2:56:38        4:35           93             3:28:08        4:38           13              M 55-59               
94    11114      Mark Meyer               3:28:38.0 4:38  M      56  Neenah             WI               78              0:51:23         4:17            103         1:33:49     4:28        105            1:59:05        4:30           96             2:56:44        4:35           94             3:28:38        4:38           14              M 55-59               
95    12457      Jeannette Sample         3:28:44.6 4:38  F      40  Minneapolis        MN               83              0:51:35         4:18            90          1:30:45     4:19        87             1:55:37        4:22           92             2:56:17        4:35           95             3:28:45        4:38           2               F 40-44               
96    12304      Bruce Pagel              3:28:47.5 4:38  M      58  Elm Grove          WI               102             0:53:33         4:28            94          1:32:02     4:23        89             1:56:44        4:24           94             2:56:26        4:35           96             3:28:48        4:38           15              M 55-59               
97    12390      James Simons             3:29:10.1 4:39  M      47  Minneapolis        MN               85              0:51:49         4:19            109         1:34:54     4:31        101            1:58:37        4:28           99             2:57:07        4:36           97             3:29:10        4:39           4               M 45-49               
98    11134      Jey Carlson              3:29:19.5 4:39  M      54  North Oaks         MN               114             0:54:37         4:33            102         1:33:33     4:27        92             1:57:12        4:25           88             2:54:48        4:32           98             3:29:20        4:39           5               M 50-54               
99    11104      John Wherity             3:29:27.4 4:39  M      55  Chicago            IL               135             0:56:02         4:40            112         1:35:15     4:32        104            1:58:59        4:30           104            2:57:43        4:37           99             3:29:27        4:39           16              M 55-59               
100   12533      Greg Grossart            3:29:28.4 4:39  M      46  Indianapolis       IN               107             0:54:05         4:30            116         1:35:21     4:32        108            1:59:27        4:30           102            2:57:39        4:37           100            3:29:28        4:39           5               M 45-49               
101   11420      Marianne Luetmer         3:29:53.1 4:40  F      31  Rochester          MN               105             0:53:51         4:29            98          1:32:47     4:25        93             1:57:19        4:25           93             2:56:24        4:35           101            3:29:53        4:40           2               F 30-34               
102   12391      Jennifer Bennett         3:30:06.4 4:40  F      46  Blaine             MN               120             0:55:21         4:37            124         1:36:29     4:36        116            2:00:54        4:34           110            2:59:49        4:40           102            3:30:06        4:40           3               F 45-49               
103   13316      Shawn Tresselt           3:30:40.0 4:41  M      55  Carmel             IN               124             0:55:29         4:37            113         1:35:16     4:32        106            1:59:16        4:30           105            2:58:26        4:38           103            3:30:40        4:41           17              M 55-59               
104   11356      James Bischoff           3:31:10.9 4:41  M      37  Minneapolis        MN               81              0:51:30         4:17            85          1:29:12     4:15        95             1:57:31        4:26           108            2:59:13        4:39           104            3:31:11        4:41           11              M 35-39               
105   11438      Blake Hillerson          3:31:11.9 4:41  M      37  Duluth             MN               80              0:51:29         4:17            84          1:29:11     4:15        94             1:57:25        4:26           109            2:59:13        4:39           105            3:31:12        4:41           12              M 35-39               
106   12471      Randall Farrow           3:31:21.7 4:42  M      60  Mankato            MN               103             0:53:43         4:28            96          1:32:29     4:24        91             1:57:04        4:25           103            2:57:39        4:37           106            3:31:22        4:42           5               M 60-64               
107   12416      Mark Bloss               3:31:40.8 4:42  M      33  Esko               MN               82              0:51:32         4:18            87          1:30:15     4:18        103            1:58:58        4:29           101            2:57:25        4:37           107            3:31:41        4:42           14              M 30-34               
108   11013      Steve Chiodo             3:31:59.8 4:43  M      64  Bloomington        MN               118             0:55:09         4:36            111         1:35:11     4:32        111            2:00:08        4:32           107            2:59:04        4:39           108            3:32:00        4:43           6               M 60-64               
109   624        Annie Bunio              3:32:10.4 4:43  F      33  Minneapolis        MN               79              0:51:26         4:17            92          1:31:20     4:21        100            1:58:26        4:28           106            2:58:42        4:38           109            3:32:10        4:43           3               F 30-34               
110   12411      Jim Fisher               3:32:19.9 4:43  M      55  Delafield          WI               129             0:55:48         4:39            115         1:35:21     4:32        109            2:00:02        4:32           112            3:00:43        4:41           110            3:32:20        4:43           18              M 55-59               
111   12106      Eric Hedman              3:32:25.6 4:43  M      51  St. Paul           MN               96              0:52:58         4:25            99          1:32:55     4:25        98             1:58:22        4:28           111            3:00:37        4:41           111            3:32:26        4:43           6               M 50-54               
112   12423      Jackie Brown             3:32:42.8 4:43  F      32  Minnetonka         MN               122             0:55:26         4:37            119         1:35:46     4:33        120            2:01:58        4:36           114            3:01:36        4:43           112            3:32:43        4:43           4               F 30-34               
113   12467      Jeffrey Grant            3:32:47.3 4:44  M      62  Waukesha           WI               156             0:56:58         4:45            131         1:37:15     4:38        123            2:02:06        4:37           113            3:01:01        4:42           113            3:32:47        4:44           7               M 60-64               
114   11385      Tom Saele                3:34:05.1 4:45  M      43  Colorado Springs   CO               90              0:52:06         4:20            100         1:33:13     4:27        114            2:00:36        4:33           115            3:02:25        4:45           114            3:34:05        4:45           10              M 40-44               
115   12305      Danita Carlson           3:34:38.8 4:46  F      54  Minneapolis        MN               151             0:56:40         4:43            133         1:37:19     4:38        124            2:02:19        4:37           116            3:02:29        4:45           115            3:34:39        4:46           2               F 50-54               
116   12376      Todd Struckman           3:34:42.9 4:46  M      49  Duluth             MN               67              0:50:15         4:11            65          1:25:30     4:04        65             1:49:30        4:08           100            2:57:18        4:37           116            3:34:43        4:46           6               M 45-49               
117   11005      Thomas Hardel            3:35:52.3 4:48  M      63  Shoreview          MN               130             0:55:52         4:40            142         1:37:58     4:40        141            2:05:41        4:45           122            3:05:07        4:48           117            3:35:52        4:48           8               M 60-64               
118   16400      Thomas Jeffries          3:36:39.0 4:49  M      25  Madison            WI               94              0:52:30         4:22            118         1:35:42     4:33        117            2:01:14        4:35           124            3:05:59        4:50           118            3:36:39        4:49           10              M 25-29               
119   11374      Scott Ackatz             3:36:41.8 4:49  M      53  Delafield          WI               126             0:55:37         4:38            110         1:34:57     4:32        126            2:02:50        4:38           121            3:04:25        4:48           119            3:36:42        4:49           7               M 50-54               
120   13332      Emily Follett            3:36:58.0 4:50  F      23  Rochester          NY               101             0:53:33         4:28            101         1:33:30     4:27        113            2:00:34        4:33           118            3:03:07        4:45           120            3:36:58        4:50           5               F 18-24               
121   12326      Terrence Maag            3:37:35.1 4:50  M      54  Minnetonka         MN               157             0:56:58         4:45            134         1:37:23     4:38        125            2:02:21        4:37           117            3:03:01        4:45           121            3:37:35        4:50           8               M 50-54               
122   12366      Peter Larsen             3:37:45.9 4:50  M      39  Duluth             MN               92              0:52:19         4:22            97          1:32:34     4:25        107            1:59:26        4:30           123            3:05:45        4:50           122            3:37:46        4:50           13              M 35-39               
123   12340      Chad Murphy              3:37:51.0 4:50  M      57  Savage             MN               108             0:54:12         4:31            114         1:35:17     4:32        110            2:00:03        4:32           119            3:03:50        4:46           123            3:37:51        4:50           19              M 55-59               
124   11421      Molly Doda               3:39:38.3 4:53  F      25  St. Paul           MN               152             0:56:42         4:43            154         1:38:54     4:43        132            2:04:25        4:41           130            3:07:00        4:51           124            3:39:38        4:53           5               F 25-29               
125   11415      Daniel Doda              3:39:39.6 4:53  M      56  Zumbro Falls       MN               148             0:56:35         4:43            148         1:38:17     4:41        131            2:04:20        4:41           127            3:06:33        4:51           125            3:39:40        4:53           20              M 55-59               
126   12309      Gowtham S                3:39:40.5 4:53  M      41  Houghton           MI               121             0:55:22         4:37            126         1:36:41     4:37        121            2:02:03        4:37           120            3:04:12        4:47           126            3:39:41        4:53           11              M 40-44               
127   12403      Alyssa Alness            3:40:30.0 4:54  F      32  Esko               MN               95              0:52:34         4:23            93          1:31:47     4:22        134            2:04:47        4:43           126            3:06:22        4:50           127            3:40:30        4:54           5               F 30-34               
128   12407      Diane Doda               3:40:45.9 4:55  F      54  Zumbro Falls       MN               159             0:57:04         4:45            144         1:38:06     4:40        133            2:04:34        4:42           131            3:07:07        4:51           128            3:40:46        4:55           3               F 50-54               
129   12325      Tera Hasbargen           3:40:46.3 4:55  F      34  Duluth             MN               117             0:55:00         4:35            121         1:36:14     4:35        122            2:02:05        4:37           129            3:06:39        4:51           129            3:40:46        4:55           6               F 30-34               
130   12439      Paul Schaaf              3:41:03.8 4:55  M      58  Scandia            MN               147             0:56:34         4:43            169         1:41:08     4:49        158            2:08:08        4:50           142            3:09:54        4:56           130            3:41:04        4:55           21              M 55-59               
131   35035      Ted May                  3:41:09.9 4:55  M      68  Bayfield           WI               195             0:59:50         5:00            163         1:39:58     4:46        146            2:06:21        4:46           135            3:08:17        4:53           131            3:41:10        4:55           2               M 65-69               
132   12480      Josh Lehrkamp            3:41:44.8 4:56  M      37  Gurney             WI               119             0:55:13         4:36            108         1:34:42     4:30        115            2:00:48        4:33           132            3:07:29        4:52           132            3:41:45        4:56           14              M 35-39               
133   11101      Andrew Goyke             3:41:48.4 4:56  M      55  Ashland            WI               127             0:55:40         4:38            147         1:38:17     4:41        136            2:04:51        4:43           133            3:07:48        4:53           133            3:41:48        4:56           22              M 55-59               
134   14514      Justin Schultes          3:42:02.1 4:56  M      33  Cedar Rapids       IA               184             0:59:00         4:55            176         1:41:43     4:51        156            2:08:01        4:50           137            3:08:36        4:54           134            3:42:02        4:56           15              M 30-34               
135   13442      Adam Kox                 3:42:19.1 4:56  M      32  Oregon             WI               125             0:55:30         4:38            123         1:36:25     4:35        137            2:04:56        4:43           136            3:08:23        4:53           135            3:42:19        4:56           16              M 30-34               
136   12109      Ron Raymond              3:42:23.1 4:56  M      57  Roberts            WI               162             0:57:09         4:46            161         1:39:52     4:45        150            2:06:51        4:47           141            3:09:51        4:56           136            3:42:23        4:56           23              M 55-59               
137   11368      Patrick McDonough        3:42:26.2 4:56  M      54  Fort Worth         TX               116             0:54:49         4:34            120         1:36:05     4:35        128            2:02:55        4:38           134            3:08:10        4:53           137            3:42:26        4:56           9               M 50-54               
138   12420      Scott Bloom              3:42:45.5 4:57  M      61  Edina              MN               172             0:58:01         4:50            162         1:39:55     4:45        139            2:05:29        4:44           125            3:06:07        4:50           138            3:42:46        4:57           9               M 60-64               
139   12307      Eli Selinger             3:42:47.6 4:57  M      39  Fitchburg          WI               134             0:56:00         4:40            122         1:36:15     4:35        127            2:02:51        4:38           138            3:08:42        4:54           139            3:42:48        4:57           15              M 35-39               
140   12337      Bradley Lindstedt        3:42:55.0 4:57  M      65  Eau Claire         WI               158             0:57:00         4:45            132         1:37:16     4:38        129            2:03:06        4:39           128            3:06:39        4:51           140            3:42:55        4:57           3               M 65-69               
141   12117      Mathew Reeves            3:44:05.8 4:59  M      60  East Lansing       MI               155             0:56:54         4:45            151         1:38:47     4:42        145            2:06:07        4:46           144            3:10:45        4:57           141            3:44:06        4:59           10              M 60-64               
142   11325      Richard Pike             3:44:41.2 5:00  M      56  Minneapolis        MN               168             0:57:40         4:48            172         1:41:21     4:50        167            2:09:14        4:53           146            3:11:18        4:58           142            3:44:41        5:00           24              M 55-59               
143   12123      Scott Crowley            3:44:45.8 5:00  M      54  Oconomowoc         WI               140             0:56:22         4:42            137         1:37:43     4:39        157            2:08:04        4:50           147            3:11:18        4:58           143            3:44:46        5:00           10              M 50-54               
144   13495      Ellen Heine              3:44:50.2 5:00  F      47  Maple Grove        MN               160             0:57:06         4:45            155         1:39:02     4:43        149            2:06:43        4:47           145            3:10:53        4:58           144            3:44:50        5:00           4               F 45-49               
145   12347      Haakon Nelson            3:44:58.4 5:00  M      42  St Paul            MN               97              0:53:16         4:27            157         1:39:24     4:44        169            2:09:21        4:53           156            3:13:04        5:01           145            3:44:58        5:00           12              M 40-44               
146   12333      Ulf-Eiel Bach            3:45:10.5 5:00  M      59  Minnetonka         MN               137             0:56:10         4:41            149         1:38:21     4:41        140            2:05:41        4:45           155            3:12:54        5:01           146            3:45:11        5:00           25              M 55-59               
147   12374      Steve Kruger             3:45:32.4 5:01  M      52  Pewaukee           WI               138             0:56:18         4:41            152         1:38:48     4:42        143            2:05:53        4:45           140            3:09:42        4:56           147            3:45:32        5:01           11              M 50-54               
148   360        Travis Hinck             3:45:40.6 5:01  M      37  Golden Valley      MN               267             1:05:59         5:30            188         1:43:39     4:56        185            2:11:49        4:58           161            3:13:42        5:02           148            3:45:41        5:01           16              M 35-39               
149   11018      Martin Richmond          3:45:54.7 5:01  M      67  Minneapolis        MN               115             0:54:47         4:34            117         1:35:23     4:33        118            2:01:38        4:35           139            3:09:04        4:55           149            3:45:55        5:01           4               M 65-69               
150   13412      Travis Boxrucker         3:45:59.9 5:01  M      40  Madison            WI               223             1:02:20         5:12            192         1:44:22     4:58        188            2:12:18        5:00           166            3:14:44        5:03           150            3:46:00        5:01           13              M 40-44               
151   11329      Thomas Wagner            3:46:34.3 5:02  M      61  Marquette          MI               128             0:55:43         4:38            136         1:37:34     4:39        144            2:05:55        4:45           150            3:12:09        5:00           151            3:46:34        5:02           11              M 60-64               
152   13360      Anna Hjerpe              3:46:42.9 5:02  F      26  Minneapolis        MN               166             0:57:23         4:47            158         1:39:26     4:44        165            2:09:01        4:52           149            3:11:50        4:59           152            3:46:43        5:02           6               F 25-29               
153   13358      Tonja Wick               3:47:05.6 5:03  F      57  Comstock           WI               196             1:00:00         5:00            181         1:42:09     4:52        164            2:08:47        4:51           152            3:12:27        5:00           153            3:47:06        5:03           3               F 55-59               
154   11450      Tom Deroma               3:47:41.4 5:04  M      31  Minneapolis        MN               182             0:58:55         4:55            159         1:39:37     4:45        154            2:07:03        4:48           148            3:11:41        4:59           154            3:47:41        5:04           17              M 30-34               
155   12482      Stephen Peterson         3:47:41.8 5:04  M      24  Minneapolis        MN               169             0:57:43         4:48            164         1:40:02     4:46        142            2:05:44        4:45           151            3:12:12        5:00           155            3:47:42        5:04           10              M 18-24               
156   13468      Sophie Kurschner         3:48:04.9 5:04  F      24  Minneapolis        MN               194             0:59:45         4:59            189         1:43:53     4:57        173            2:10:27        4:55           159            3:13:33        5:01           156            3:48:05        5:04           6               F 18-24               
157   12015      Paul Gabriel             3:48:10.2 5:04  M      69  Ogema              WI               141             0:56:29         4:43            145         1:38:09     4:40        152            2:06:55        4:47           157            3:13:15        5:01           157            3:48:10        5:04           5               M 65-69               
158   13579      Michael Sauer            3:48:15.0 5:04  M      48  Marquette          MI               110             0:54:16         4:32            128         1:36:57     4:37        160            2:08:22        4:51           153            3:12:43        5:00           158            3:48:15        5:04           7               M 45-49               
159   16306      Anders Andreassen        3:48:53.9 5:05  M      31  Junction City      WI               216             1:01:25         5:07            191         1:44:18     4:58        170            2:09:23        4:53           164            3:14:10        5:03           159            3:48:54        5:05           18              M 30-34               
160   13531      Stephanie Vandover       3:49:00.8 5:05  F      40  Saint Louis Park   MN               198             1:00:14         5:01            178         1:41:49     4:51        159            2:08:21        4:51           154            3:12:46        5:00           160            3:49:01        5:05           3               F 40-44               
161   11106      Mark Nienstaedt          3:49:21.4 5:06  M      67  Rhinelander        WI               150             0:56:40         4:43            138         1:37:52     4:40        151            2:06:52        4:47           158            3:13:16        5:01           161            3:49:21        5:06           6               M 65-69               
162   11003      Gary Zimbric             3:49:21.5 5:06  M      69  Wausau             WI               154             0:56:47         4:44            129         1:37:00     4:37        153            2:06:58        4:48           160            3:13:40        5:02           162            3:49:22        5:06           7               M 65-69               
163   13363      Dan Borchardt            3:49:24.4 5:06  M      37  Kronenwetter       WI               161             0:57:07         4:46            141         1:37:57     4:40        130            2:04:08        4:41           143            3:10:45        4:57           163            3:49:24        5:06           17              M 35-39               
164   12408      Gabriella Brinkley       3:50:14.0 5:07  F      21  Duluth             MN               188             0:59:10         4:56            174         1:41:42     4:51        175            2:10:40        4:56           168            3:15:04        5:04           164            3:50:14        5:07           7               F 18-24               
165   13377      Michael Engen            3:50:16.3 5:07  M      41  Manitowish Waters  WI               132             0:55:54         4:40            140         1:37:56     4:40        135            2:04:50        4:43           162            3:14:04        5:03           165            3:50:16        5:07           14              M 40-44               
166   12396      Mark Peugh               3:51:03.8 5:08  M      54  Minneapolis        MN               187             0:59:08         4:56            220         1:48:28     5:10        198            2:14:20        5:04           177            3:17:53        5:08           166            3:51:04        5:08           12              M 50-54               
167   13419      Dan Truesdale            3:51:15.0 5:08  M      53  Wauwatosa          WI               139             0:56:20         4:41            146         1:38:13     4:41        147            2:06:26        4:46           165            3:14:35        5:03           167            3:51:15        5:08           13              M 50-54               
168   11351      Gerald Slater            3:51:24.0 5:09  M      68  Mendota Heights    MN               136             0:56:06         4:40            130         1:37:05     4:37        155            2:07:12        4:48           163            3:14:06        5:03           168            3:51:24        5:09           8               M 65-69               
169   12508      John Deford              3:52:23.8 5:10  M      61  Mequon             WI               207             1:00:51         5:04            180         1:42:03     4:51        174            2:10:27        4:55           170            3:16:28        5:06           169            3:52:24        5:10           12              M 60-64               
170   13324      Bob McKenzie             3:52:23.8 5:10  M      49  Stillwater         MN               163             0:57:10         4:46            165         1:40:23     4:47        162            2:08:46        4:51           167            3:14:57        5:04           170            3:52:24        5:10           8               M 45-49               
171   13409      Nels Peterson            3:53:04.0 5:11  M      58  Marine On St Croix MN               178             0:58:45         4:54            182         1:42:36     4:53        177            2:10:48        4:56           172            3:16:44        5:06           171            3:53:04        5:11           26              M 55-59               
172   12477      Kyle Hedlund             3:53:06.5 5:11  M      38  Grand Rapids       MN               190             0:59:16         4:56            175         1:41:42     4:51        168            2:09:15        4:53           171            3:16:42        5:06           172            3:53:07        5:11           18              M 35-39               
173   13490      Tyler Jones              3:53:14.7 5:11  M      28  Asbury             IA               220             1:01:48         5:09            204         1:46:16     5:04        194            2:13:16        5:02           178            3:18:10        5:09           173            3:53:15        5:11           11              M 25-29               
174   12355      Kevin Seay               3:53:36.4 5:11  M      57  Sussex             WI               205             1:00:48         5:04            207         1:46:30     5:04        197            2:14:07        5:04           185            3:19:24        5:11           174            3:53:36        5:11           27              M 55-59               
175   12118      Paul Wagener             3:53:45.6 5:12  M      63  Baraboo            WI               170             0:57:48         4:49            173         1:41:31     4:50        180            2:11:10        4:57           183            3:19:10        5:11           175            3:53:46        5:12           13              M 60-64               
176   12315      Julie Rieth              3:54:45.9 5:13  F      49  St Paul            MN               176             0:58:33         4:53            179         1:41:53     4:51        178            2:11:05        4:57           179            3:18:17        5:09           176            3:54:46        5:13           5               F 45-49               
177   13353      Sheridan Rasmussen       3:54:54.4 5:13  F      27  Plymouth           MN               167             0:57:37         4:48            160         1:39:37     4:45        161            2:08:36        4:51           169            3:15:08        5:04           177            3:54:54        5:13           7               F 25-29               
178   12135      Liese Pfeifer            3:55:11.0 5:14  F      68  Waunakee           WI               218             1:01:44         5:09            200         1:45:43     5:02        192            2:12:52        5:01           189            3:20:02        5:12           178            3:55:11        5:14           1               F 65-69               
179   12108      Karl Larson              3:55:13.5 5:14  M      65  Minocqua           WI               133             0:55:54         4:40            150         1:38:32     4:41        148            2:06:35        4:46           174            3:17:44        5:08           179            3:55:14        5:14           9               M 65-69               
180   13319      Adam Burnett             3:55:42.4 5:14  M      40  Eagan              MN               212             1:01:06         5:06            190         1:43:58     4:57        193            2:13:10        5:01           182            3:18:57        5:10           180            3:55:42        5:14           15              M 40-44               
181   12459      Sandy Schreyer           3:55:43.5 5:14  F      55  Shoreview          MN               181             0:58:55         4:55            167         1:41:00     4:48        191            2:12:42        5:01           184            3:19:21        5:11           181            3:55:44        5:14           4               F 55-59               
182   12461      Ted Lystig               3:55:44.9 5:14  M      49  Shoreview          MN               183             0:58:57         4:55            168         1:41:02     4:49        195            2:13:21        5:02           186            3:19:29        5:11           182            3:55:45        5:14           9               M 45-49               
183   12424      John Resman              3:55:57.3 5:14  M      62  Rochester          MN               153             0:56:45         4:44            170         1:41:18     4:50        196            2:13:46        5:03           188            3:19:51        5:11           183            3:55:57        5:14           14              M 60-64               
184   12362      Michael Pliska           3:56:07.4 5:15  M      58  Franklin           WI               164             0:57:14         4:46            171         1:41:19     4:50        181            2:11:13        4:57           176            3:17:52        5:08           184            3:56:07        5:15           28              M 55-59               
185   16403      John Tormondsen          3:56:09.3 5:15  M      62  Stamford           CT               202             1:00:42         5:03            210         1:46:40     5:04        201            2:15:17        5:06           198            3:23:34        5:18           185            3:56:09        5:15           15              M 60-64               
186   16404      Roger Harper             3:56:10.0 5:15  M      60  New Canaan         CT               204             1:00:45         5:04            211         1:46:45     5:05        202            2:15:21        5:06           200            3:23:36        5:18           186            3:56:10        5:15           16              M 60-64               
187   12375      Tim Preiner              3:56:18.3 5:15  M      64  Bloomington        MN               191             0:59:33         4:58            186         1:43:07     4:55        182            2:11:26        4:58           187            3:19:44        5:11           187            3:56:18        5:15           17              M 60-64               
188   12116      Ralph Bovard             3:56:20.4 5:15  M      68  Minneapolis        MN               143             0:56:32         4:43            156         1:39:03     4:43        187            2:12:01        4:59           173            3:17:26        5:08           188            3:56:20        5:15           10              M 65-69               
189   13321      Barry Buhr               3:56:51.3 5:16  M      42  Duluth             MN               175             0:58:33         4:53            183         1:42:50     4:54        179            2:11:10        4:57           195            3:22:31        5:16           189            3:56:51        5:16           16              M 40-44               
190   16398      Nicholas Graham          3:57:07.1 5:16  M      48  Minneapolis        MN               225             1:02:34         5:13            195         1:44:46     5:00        183            2:11:28        4:58           181            3:18:48        5:10           190            3:57:07        5:16           10              M 45-49               
191   13338      Josh Calhoun             3:57:18.7 5:16  M      46  Harshaw            WI               106             0:54:03         4:30            177         1:41:46     4:51        176            2:10:47        4:56           191            3:20:32        5:13           191            3:57:19        5:16           11              M 45-49               
192   12115      Paul Gage                3:57:50.2 5:17  M      57  Edina              MN               215             1:01:16         5:06            214         1:47:13     5:06        204            2:15:30        5:07           201            3:23:48        5:18           192            3:57:50        5:17           29              M 55-59               
193   12427      Kirk Spencer             3:58:04.6 5:18  M      43  Richfield          MN               146             0:56:33         4:43            143         1:38:05     4:40        171            2:09:28        4:53           180            3:18:25        5:09           193            3:58:05        5:18           17              M 40-44               
194   13351      Sarah Forbes             3:58:33.7 5:18  F      46  Montrose           WV               113             0:54:32         4:33            127         1:36:46     4:37        138            2:05:21        4:44           175            3:17:50        5:08           194            3:58:34        5:18           6               F 45-49               
195   13366      Emily Krulc              3:58:47.0 5:18  F      28  Rhinelander        WI               123             0:55:27         4:37            139         1:37:54     4:40        163            2:08:47        4:51           197            3:22:42        5:16           195            3:58:47        5:18           8               F 25-29               
196   16416      David Rokhinson          4:00:00.6 5:20  M      26  Minneapolis        MN               206             1:00:48         5:04            227         1:49:17     5:13        222            2:18:46        5:14           207            3:27:14        5:23           196            4:00:01        5:20           12              M 25-29               
197   12417      Matt Horel               4:00:04.2 5:20  M      36  Stacy              MN               177             0:58:34         4:53            184         1:42:50     4:54        186            2:11:58        4:59           190            3:20:32        5:13           197            4:00:04        5:20           19              M 35-39               
198   12130      Greg Nelson              4:01:14.1 5:22  M      64  Marquette          MI               165             0:57:20         4:46            166         1:40:50     4:48        166            2:09:05        4:52           192            3:20:58        5:13           198            4:01:14        5:22           18              M 60-64               
199   12007      Richard Pierce           4:01:39.5 5:22  M      67  Verona             WI               244             1:04:06         5:21            219         1:48:25     5:09        207            2:16:02        5:08           204            3:25:51        5:21           199            4:01:40        5:22           11              M 65-69               
200   16463      John Colby               4:01:59.3 5:22  M      51  Edina              MN               242             1:03:52         5:19            217         1:48:16     5:09        216            2:17:56        5:13           214            3:28:44        5:26           200            4:01:59        5:22           14              M 50-54               
201   13006      Mark Berens              4:02:19.3 5:23  M      62  Oakdale            MN               180             0:58:53         4:55            187         1:43:20     4:55        217            2:18:31        5:14           196            3:22:39        5:16           201            4:02:19        5:23           19              M 60-64               
202   13438      Mark Steingraeber        4:02:35.9 5:24  M      28  Richfield          MN               145             0:56:32         4:43            153         1:38:52     4:43        172            2:10:22        4:55           194            3:22:18        5:15           202            4:02:36        5:24           13              M 25-29               
203   12419      Sam Batzli               4:03:00.9 5:24  M      57  Madison            WI               243             1:03:54         5:19            231         1:49:31     5:13        232            2:20:12        5:18           211            3:27:45        5:24           203            4:03:01        5:24           30              M 55-59               
204   12314      John Hoch                4:03:02.4 5:24  M      49  Minneapolis        MN               197             1:00:08         5:01            213         1:47:10     5:06        212            2:17:19        5:11           208            3:27:21        5:23           204            4:03:02        5:24           12              M 45-49               
205   12017      Tom Detzner              4:03:48.0 5:25  M      69  Hayward            WI               230             1:03:17         5:16            229         1:49:23     5:13        221            2:18:41        5:14           209            3:27:37        5:24           205            4:03:48        5:25           12              M 65-69               
206   12490      Timothy Seline           4:04:28.2 5:26  M      61  Menasha            WI               279             1:07:04         5:36            243         1:52:07     5:21        236            2:21:57        5:21           212            3:28:16        5:24           206            4:04:28        5:26           20              M 60-64               
207   13423      Greg Richert             4:04:30.4 5:26  M      60  Forest Lake        MN               210             1:00:55         5:04            193         1:44:37     4:59        189            2:12:27        5:00           193            3:21:47        5:14           207            4:04:30        5:26           21              M 60-64               
208   12452      Ben Thompson             4:04:30.6 5:26  M      35  Reedsville         WI               179             0:58:52         4:55            196         1:44:49     5:00        184            2:11:48        4:58           199            3:23:36        5:18           208            4:04:31        5:26           20              M 35-39               
209   12334      Alexander Falenczykowski 4:05:21.9 5:27  M      34  Minneapolis        MN               209             1:00:55         5:04            205         1:46:27     5:04        200            2:14:58        5:06           203            3:25:12        5:20           209            4:05:22        5:27           19              M 30-34               
210   13315      Roger Schmitz            4:05:23.6 5:27  M      50  Sauk Rapids        MN               224             1:02:20         5:12            218         1:48:18     5:09        208            2:16:03        5:08           202            3:25:00        5:19           210            4:05:24        5:27           15              M 50-54               
211   13382      Stacey Stoffregen        4:05:42.7 5:27  F      41  Lake Elmo          MN               203             1:00:43         5:04            202         1:45:54     5:03        211            2:16:47        5:09           206            3:26:51        5:22           211            4:05:43        5:27           4               F 40-44               
212   13577      James Buchen             4:05:48.3 5:27  M      29  Woodbury           MN               189             0:59:15         4:56            185         1:42:56     4:54        190            2:12:31        5:00           205            3:26:38        5:22           212            4:05:48        5:27           14              M 25-29               
213   13453      Chris Bercaw             4:06:40.6 5:29  M      54  Minneapolis        MN               240             1:03:42         5:19            236         1:50:14     5:15        225            2:19:41        5:16           213            3:28:28        5:25           213            4:06:41        5:29           16              M 50-54               
214   12012      James Bennett            4:06:47.8 5:29  M      64  Rochester          MN               219             1:01:46         5:09            226         1:49:08     5:12        218            2:18:33        5:14           215            3:29:03        5:26           214            4:06:48        5:29           22              M 60-64               
215   13348      Patrick Kehoe            4:08:38.7 5:32  M      55  Blue Island        IL               229             1:03:09         5:16            247         1:52:28     5:21        262            2:25:33        5:29           221            3:31:06        5:29           215            4:08:39        5:32           31              M 55-59               
216   13487      Sarah Downey             4:09:25.9 5:32  F      25  Minneapolis        MN               142             0:56:30         4:43            203         1:46:14     5:03        226            2:19:47        5:16           222            3:31:17        5:29           216            4:09:26        5:32           9               F 25-29               
217   13509      Molly Kuhs               4:09:28.8 5:32  F      26  Minneapolis        MN               144             0:56:32         4:43            208         1:46:36     5:04        227            2:19:55        5:17           223            3:31:22        5:29           217            4:09:29        5:32           10              F 25-29               
218   12129      John Gray Kimbrell       4:09:30.9 5:32  M      66  Minneapolis        MN               259             1:05:35         5:28            275         1:55:55     5:31        256            2:25:00        5:28           233            3:33:40        5:33           218            4:09:31        5:32           13              M 65-69               
219   16370      Carl Moll                4:09:44.7 5:33  M      26  River Falls        WI               217             1:01:26         5:07            216         1:47:43     5:08        213            2:17:27        5:11           218            3:30:10        5:27           219            4:09:45        5:33           15              M 25-29               
220   13496      Peter Johnson            4:09:51.6 5:33  M      29  Green Bay          WI               193             0:59:41         4:58            197         1:44:52     5:00        205            2:15:43        5:08           217            3:29:58        5:27           220            4:09:52        5:33           16              M 25-29               
221   13312      Michael Evelo            4:10:16.0 5:34  M      65  Rhinelander        WI               233             1:03:29         5:18            233         1:49:45     5:14        223            2:19:20        5:16           220            3:30:57        5:29           221            4:10:16        5:34           14              M 65-69               
222   14407      Steven Schwartz          4:10:24.3 5:34  M      54  Maple Grove        MN               305             1:09:33         5:48            292         1:58:37     5:39        273            2:27:58        5:35           235            3:34:40        5:34           222            4:10:24        5:34           17              M 50-54               
223   16378      Sophia Weiss             4:10:27.4 5:34  F      23  Minocqua           WI               262             1:05:42         5:29            245         1:52:20     5:21        257            2:25:02        5:28           241            3:35:28        5:36           223            4:10:27        5:34           8               F 18-24               
224   16376      Louisa Jerome            4:10:34.0 5:34  F      26  Brandon            VT               263             1:05:42         5:29            246         1:52:20     5:21        258            2:25:10        5:29           242            3:35:28        5:36           224            4:10:34        5:34           11              F 25-29               
225   16318      Sarah Rous               4:11:03.5 5:35  F      36  Junction City      WI               253             1:05:08         5:26            253         1:52:48     5:22        245            2:23:12        5:24           230            3:32:50        5:32           225            4:11:04        5:35           4               F 35-39               
226   16314      Mara Rendi               4:11:16.6 5:35  F      47  Edina              MN               298             1:09:02         5:45            260         1:53:35     5:24        261            2:25:32        5:29           239            3:35:05        5:35           226            4:11:17        5:35           7               F 45-49               
227   16437      Carly Lapin              4:11:23.3 5:35  F      38  Rhinelander        WI               232             1:03:27         5:18            238         1:50:40     5:16        234            2:20:22        5:18           224            3:31:35        5:30           227            4:11:23        5:35           5               F 35-39               
228   16310      Jason Cassidy            4:11:30.4 5:36  M      36  Madison            WI               274             1:06:37         5:33            251         1:52:47     5:22        259            2:25:16        5:29           231            3:33:25        5:32           228            4:11:30        5:36           21              M 35-39               
229   14339      Geary Searfoss           4:11:30.4 5:36  M      65  Ojibwa             WI               268             1:06:09         5:31            239         1:51:25     5:18        239            2:22:14        5:22           237            3:34:58        5:35           229            4:11:30        5:36           15              M 65-69               
230   12430      Stephen Dolan            4:11:47.7 5:36  M      58  Brookfield         WI               214             1:01:12         5:06            206         1:46:29     5:04        203            2:15:24        5:06           216            3:29:17        5:26           230            4:11:48        5:36           32              M 55-59               
231   12318      Michael Bourassa         4:12:18.5 5:36  M      66  Gaylord            MI               299             1:09:10         5:46            268         1:54:53     5:28        255            2:24:55        5:28           248            3:37:02        5:38           231            4:12:19        5:36           16              M 65-69               
232   12335      Alisa Reckinger          4:12:25.8 5:37  F      35  Minneapolis        MN               234             1:03:31         5:18            222         1:48:35     5:10        231            2:20:10        5:18           227            3:32:38        5:31           232            4:12:26        5:37           6               F 35-39               
233   12313      Jim Reckinger            4:12:26.7 5:37  M      67  New Richmond       WI               231             1:03:27         5:18            224         1:48:50     5:11        230            2:20:09        5:18           229            3:32:46        5:32           233            4:12:27        5:37           17              M 65-69               
234   12470      Philip Peterson          4:12:43.3 5:37  M      27  Minneapolis        MN               200             1:00:33         5:03            199         1:45:37     5:02        206            2:15:48        5:08           210            3:27:38        5:24           234            4:12:43        5:37           17              M 25-29               
235   13542      Chris Wills              4:12:50.5 5:37  M      43  West Saint Paul    MN               221             1:02:06         5:11            215         1:47:17     5:06        209            2:16:15        5:08           226            3:32:14        5:31           235            4:12:51        5:37           18              M 40-44               
236   12442      Amy Grunewald-Mattison   4:13:08.4 5:37  F      46  Madison            WI               264             1:05:44         5:29            248         1:52:43     5:22        237            2:22:00        5:21           249            3:37:41        5:39           236            4:13:08        5:37           8               F 45-49               
237   12506      Robbie Grunewald         4:13:08.8 5:37  M      49  St. Paul           MN               265             1:05:47         5:29            249         1:52:43     5:22        240            2:22:23        5:22           250            3:37:41        5:39           237            4:13:09        5:37           13              M 45-49               
238   13403      Ben Marks                4:13:29.6 5:38  M      60  Minnetonka         MN               306             1:09:38         5:48            280         1:56:42     5:34        252            2:24:45        5:27           234            3:34:24        5:34           238            4:13:30        5:38           23              M 60-64               
239   14430      Peter Kaul               4:13:29.6 5:38  M      55  Eagan              MN               245             1:04:20         5:22            259         1:53:17     5:24        244            2:23:09        5:24           232            3:33:36        5:33           239            4:13:30        5:38           33              M 55-59               
240   15322      John Manalli             4:13:39.0 5:38  M      48  Lemont             IL               236             1:03:38         5:18            237         1:50:37     5:16        219            2:18:37        5:14           219            3:30:45        5:29           240            4:13:39        5:38           14              M 45-49               
241   13459      Chris Solheid            4:13:44.0 5:38  M      47  Minneapolis        MN               186             0:59:08         4:56            194         1:44:40     4:59        199            2:14:45        5:05           225            3:31:36        5:30           241            4:13:44        5:38           15              M 45-49               
242   13331      Doug Malicki             4:13:47.8 5:39  M      27  West Bend          WI               228             1:02:42         5:13            223         1:48:45     5:11        214            2:17:50        5:12           245            3:35:57        5:37           242            4:13:48        5:39           18              M 25-29               
243   14371      Marta Staple             4:13:58.0 5:39  F      41  Madison            WI               239             1:03:42         5:19            271         1:55:02     5:29        267            2:25:50        5:30           246            3:36:32        5:37           243            4:13:58        5:39           5               F 40-44               
244   15307      Rick Gaynor              4:14:14.7 5:39  M      60  Cottage Grove      MN               270             1:06:15         5:31            256         1:52:57     5:22        246            2:23:17        5:24           228            3:32:44        5:32           244            4:14:15        5:39           24              M 60-64               
245   14351      Peter Irvine             4:14:18.5 5:39  M      25  Richfield          MN               238             1:03:39         5:18            244         1:52:09     5:21        249            2:23:59        5:26           252            3:38:19        5:41           245            4:14:19        5:39           19              M 25-29               
246   12504      Mark Nachbor             4:15:09.3 5:41  M      58  Plymouth           MN               192             0:59:39         4:58            201         1:45:47     5:02        220            2:18:38        5:14           244            3:35:55        5:37           246            4:15:09        5:41           34              M 55-59               
247   13445      Robert Stuber            4:16:10.4 5:42  M      57  Winona             MN               199             1:00:16         5:01            232         1:49:44     5:14        242            2:22:26        5:22           247            3:36:48        5:38           247            4:16:10        5:42           35              M 55-59               
248   14470      Nathaniel Brooks         4:16:21.1 5:42  M      47  Waunakee           WI               257             1:05:29         5:27            254         1:52:51     5:22        241            2:22:24        5:22           243            3:35:46        5:36           248            4:16:21        5:42           16              M 45-49               
249   13443      Paula Tonn               4:16:42.4 5:42  F      40  Lodi               WI               422             1:21:30         6:48            341         2:06:20     6:01        317            2:36:03        5:54           268            3:43:04        5:47           249            4:16:42        5:42           6               F 40-44               
250   13339      Jude Troppoli            4:17:14.0 5:43  M      66  Hinsdale           IL               291             1:08:06         5:41            287         1:58:00     5:37        284            2:30:25        5:41           265            3:41:53        5:46           250            4:17:14        5:43           18              M 65-69               
251   16377      Max Mehlhorn             4:17:14.1 5:43  M      33  Minneapolis        MN               211             1:01:02         5:05            228         1:49:20     5:13        250            2:24:06        5:26           238            3:35:00        5:35           251            4:17:14        5:43           20              M 30-34               
252   12104      Brian Hegge              4:18:30.6 5:45  M      62  Rhinelander        WI               280             1:07:04         5:36            267         1:54:36     5:27        274            2:28:01        5:35           258            3:40:20        5:44           252            4:18:31        5:45           25              M 60-64               
253   14501      Brendan McGrath          4:18:44.8 5:45  M      41  St. Paul           MN               285             1:07:17         5:36            297         1:59:27     5:41        306            2:34:06        5:49           259            3:40:29        5:44           253            4:18:45        5:45           19              M 40-44               
254   13019      Nancy Carlson            4:18:48.2 5:45  F      65  Wrenshall          MN               278             1:07:00         5:35            274         1:55:43     5:31        275            2:28:13        5:36           256            3:39:56        5:43           254            4:18:48        5:45           2               F 65-69               
255   13396      Jean Lewis               4:18:48.4 5:45  F      63  Rochester          MN               256             1:05:23         5:27            269         1:54:58     5:29        260            2:25:32        5:29           255            3:39:25        5:42           255            4:18:48        5:45           1               F 60-64               
256   70317      John Nissen              4:18:49.2 5:45  M      72  Hayward            WI               276             1:06:53         5:34            241         1:51:37     5:19        243            2:22:54        5:24           251            3:38:06        5:40           256            4:18:49        5:45           1               M 70-74               
257   12132      Dave Hess                4:19:59.0 5:47  M      56  Green Bay          WI               241             1:03:47         5:19            230         1:49:27     5:13        229            2:20:07        5:18           261            3:40:55        5:44           257            4:19:59        5:47           36              M 55-59               
258   14359      Robert Warpinski         4:20:09.7 5:47  M      62  Green Bay          WI               235             1:03:36         5:18            258         1:53:08     5:23        253            2:24:50        5:28           254            3:39:07        5:42           258            4:20:10        5:47           26              M 60-64               
259   12107      Greg Rowley              4:20:28.3 5:47  M      47  Rochester          MN               208             1:00:53         5:04            209         1:46:37     5:04        210            2:16:15        5:08           240            3:35:19        5:36           259            4:20:28        5:47           17              M 45-49               
260   13116      Bruce Timmerman          4:20:45.5 5:48  M      57  Dubuque            IA               281             1:07:05         5:36            266         1:54:23     5:27        264            2:25:41        5:30           264            3:41:42        5:45           260            4:20:46        5:48           37              M 55-59               
261   13318      Timothy Hasbargen        4:21:16.4 5:49  M      63  Grand Rapids       MN               252             1:05:05         5:26            240         1:51:33     5:19        251            2:24:40        5:27           257            3:39:57        5:43           261            4:21:16        5:49           27              M 60-64               
262   13123      Kenton Johnson           4:21:16.6 5:49  M      58  St. Paul           MN               226             1:02:37         5:13            234         1:49:53     5:14        224            2:19:36        5:16           236            3:34:53        5:35           262            4:21:17        5:49           38              M 55-59               
263   14328      Ann Satsangi             4:21:42.4 5:49  F      52  Darnestown         MD               258             1:05:31         5:27            250         1:52:46     5:22        248            2:23:40        5:26           253            3:38:46        5:41           263            4:21:42        5:49           4               F 50-54               
264   15338      Troy Pehrson             4:22:24.1 5:50  M      48  Asheville          NC               248             1:04:34         5:23            273         1:55:14     5:29        272            2:27:35        5:34           266            3:42:18        5:47           264            4:22:24        5:50           18              M 45-49               
265   13007      Ian Duncan               4:22:37.4 5:50  M      73  Madison            WI               282             1:07:10         5:36            282         1:56:53     5:34        278            2:28:27        5:36           271            3:44:02        5:49           265            4:22:37        5:50           2               M 70-74               
266   14494      Sarah Harrison           4:23:12.2 5:51  F      23  Long Lake          MN               327             1:11:25         5:57            307         2:01:16     5:47        307            2:34:08        5:49           277            3:45:02        5:50           266            4:23:12        5:51           9               F 18-24               
267   16352      Michael Lewis            4:23:28.3 5:51  M      54  Saint Paul         MN               201             1:00:39         5:03            212         1:46:56     5:06        228            2:19:57        5:17           263            3:41:23        5:45           267            4:23:28        5:51           18              M 50-54               
268   13015      Roger Degroot            4:23:46.1 5:52  M      76  Cedar Falls        IA               316             1:10:08         5:50            310         2:01:36     5:47        288            2:32:10        5:44           275            3:44:52        5:50           268            4:23:46        5:52           1               M 75-79               
269   12137      Mike Lyner               4:24:03.2 5:52  M      67  Stillwater         MN               310             1:09:52         5:49            303         2:00:27     5:44        291            2:32:16        5:45           278            3:45:22        5:51           269            4:24:03        5:52           19              M 65-69               
270   14367      Dan Sadowski             4:24:18.9 5:52  M      34  Rockford           IL               222             1:02:14         5:11            225         1:49:08     5:12        233            2:20:12        5:18           260            3:40:52        5:44           270            4:24:19        5:52           21              M 30-34               
271   12124      David Pramann            4:24:22.7 5:52  M      63  Prior Lake         MN               261             1:05:40         5:28            235         1:49:58     5:14        238            2:22:05        5:22           276            3:44:57        5:50           271            4:24:23        5:52           28              M 60-64               
272   13014      Paul Erickson            4:24:25.7 5:52  M      62  Faribault          MN               335             1:11:59         6:00            302         2:00:25     5:44        282            2:29:42        5:39           272            3:44:33        5:50           272            4:24:26        5:52           29              M 60-64               
273   14304      Brian Parks              4:26:14.2 5:55  M      65  Madison            WI               254             1:05:11         5:26            264         1:54:06     5:26        270            2:26:24        5:31           262            3:41:17        5:45           273            4:26:14        5:55           20              M 65-69               
274   16430      Grant Deakins            4:26:18.7 5:55  M      23  Maple Grove        MN               266             1:05:54         5:29            279         1:56:41     5:34        277            2:28:25        5:36           270            3:43:54        5:49           274            4:26:19        5:55           11              M 18-24               
275   13349      Raymond Robbins          4:26:35.5 5:55  M      69  Weaverville        NC               294             1:08:33         5:43            285         1:57:48     5:37        281            2:29:36        5:39           274            3:44:46        5:50           275            4:26:36        5:55           21              M 65-69               
276   13021      Tom Nowak                4:26:46.4 5:55  M      64  Annandale          MN               269             1:06:11         5:31            261         1:53:54     5:26        247            2:23:25        5:25           269            3:43:37        5:49           276            4:26:46        5:55           30              M 60-64               
277   14473      Katherine Alberg         4:27:32.5 5:57  F      42  Minneapolis        MN               288             1:07:34         5:38            296         1:59:21     5:41        287            2:31:46        5:44           281            3:48:37        5:56           277            4:27:33        5:57           7               F 40-44               
278   12534      Michael Elliott          4:28:52.5 5:59  M      50  Chicago            IL               174             0:58:27         4:52            242         1:51:49     5:19        265            2:25:47        5:30           291            3:51:29        6:01           278            4:28:53        5:59           19              M 50-54               
279   15431      Adam Umbarger            4:29:17.8 5:59  M      34  Appleton           WI               213             1:01:10         5:06            221         1:48:33     5:10        235            2:21:16        5:20           267            3:42:52        5:47           279            4:29:18        5:59           22              M 30-34               
280   13371      Jeffrey Markes           4:30:07.2 6:00  M      43  Shakopee           MN               289             1:07:37         5:38            308         2:01:25     5:47        296            2:33:08        5:47           285            3:49:55        5:59           280            4:30:07        6:00           20              M 40-44               
281   12008      Thomas Cogbill           4:30:22.7 6:00  M      68  Cable              WI               322             1:10:42         5:54            293         1:58:52     5:40        285            2:30:39        5:41           284            3:49:36        5:58           281            4:30:23        6:00           22              M 65-69               
282   14122      Scott Greymont           4:30:26.7 6:00  M      49  Bloomington        MN               246             1:04:26         5:22            252         1:52:48     5:22        254            2:24:52        5:28           282            3:48:55        5:57           282            4:30:27        6:00           19              M 45-49               
283   13455      Madeline Batzli          4:30:36.3 6:01  F      26  Madison            WI               334             1:11:48         5:59            322         2:03:31     5:53        319            2:36:50        5:55           290            3:51:24        6:00           283            4:30:36        6:01           12              F 25-29               
284   14392      Ben Kjorlie              4:30:38.0 6:01  M      30  Madison            WI               247             1:04:29         5:22            263         1:54:03     5:26        269            2:26:20        5:31           273            3:44:43        5:50           284            4:30:38        6:01           23              M 30-34               
285   16324      Ramsey Rossmann          4:30:57.9 6:01  M      24  Madison            WI               290             1:07:42         5:39            276         1:56:10     5:32        276            2:28:21        5:36           289            3:50:59        6:00           285            4:30:58        6:01           12              M 18-24               
286   14417      Michael Fitzpatrick      4:31:02.8 6:02  M      44  La Grange          IL               283             1:07:15         5:36            309         2:01:26     5:47        310            2:34:38        5:50           283            3:49:30        5:58           286            4:31:03        6:02           21              M 40-44               
287   14329      Benjamin Latham          4:32:30.8 6:04  M      45  La Crosse          WI               317             1:10:13         5:51            332         2:04:54     5:57        320            2:37:09        5:56           293            3:52:21        6:02           287            4:32:31        6:04           20              M 45-49               
288   14022      Stephen Narveson         4:33:31.2 6:05  M      69  Mount Horeb        WI               328             1:11:41         5:59            311         2:01:39     5:47        302            2:33:38        5:48           307            3:55:36        6:07           288            4:33:31        6:05           23              M 65-69               
289   13383      Teresa Angier            4:33:31.2 6:05  F      41  St. Louis Park     MN               296             1:08:45         5:44            323         2:03:43     5:54        305            2:33:53        5:49           288            3:50:55        6:00           289            4:33:31        6:05           8               F 40-44               
290   14503      Michelle Narveson        4:33:33.3 6:05  F      31  Edina              MN               331             1:11:43         5:59            312         2:01:42     5:48        301            2:33:32        5:47           305            3:55:19        6:07           290            4:33:33        6:05           7               F 30-34               
291   12328      Todd Elliott             4:33:57.9 6:05  M      43  Hudson             WI               185             0:59:03         4:55            257         1:53:06     5:23        266            2:25:50        5:30           292            3:51:30        6:01           291            4:33:58        6:05           22              M 40-44               
292   14106      George Larson            4:34:14.1 6:05  M      55  Hayward            WI               284             1:07:15         5:36            288         1:58:08     5:37        283            2:30:12        5:40           286            3:50:33        5:59           292            4:34:14        6:05           39              M 55-59               
293   12102      Ann Wagar                4:34:31.9 6:06  F      55  Gaylord            MI               337             1:12:11         6:01            321         2:03:11     5:52        313            2:35:28        5:52           296            3:52:53        6:03           293            4:34:32        6:06           5               F 55-59               
294   11340      Connor Versch            4:34:39.9 6:06  M      18  Sobieski           WI               173             0:58:15         4:51            198         1:45:25     5:01        215            2:17:52        5:12           279            3:45:54        5:52           294            4:34:40        6:06           13              M 18-24               
295   13335      Jeff Jones               4:34:47.2 6:07  M      45  Deephaven          MN               271             1:06:18         5:32            265         1:54:17     5:27        268            2:25:54        5:31           280            3:47:44        5:55           295            4:34:47        6:07           21              M 45-49               
296   14370      Kurt Gengenbacher        4:35:14.3 6:07  M      37  Joliet             IL               314             1:10:04         5:50            314         2:01:54     5:48        298            2:33:21        5:47           297            3:53:10        6:04           296            4:35:14        6:07           22              M 35-39               
297   14466      Rachel Ohman             4:35:15.0 6:07  F      56  Long Lake          MN               344             1:12:52         6:04            336         2:05:34     5:59        325            2:38:48        6:00           300            3:54:52        6:06           297            4:35:15        6:07           6               F 55-59               
298   13407      Lisa Pugh                4:35:49.1 6:08  F      50  Minneapolis        MN               286             1:07:22         5:37            278         1:56:40     5:33        290            2:32:13        5:45           287            3:50:55        6:00           298            4:35:49        6:08           5               F 50-54               
299   70426      Janet Conway             4:37:05.1 6:10  F      70  Wickenburg         AZ               329             1:11:41         5:59            313         2:01:50     5:48        308            2:34:09        5:49           308            3:55:49        6:07           299            4:37:05        6:10           1               F 70-74               
300   13334      Greg Avey                4:37:31.4 6:10  M      43  Madison            WI               260             1:05:36         5:28            277         1:56:24     5:32        299            2:33:27        5:47           299            3:54:27        6:05           300            4:37:31        6:10           23              M 40-44               
301   13506      Jessica Rebischke        4:37:58.1 6:10  F      24  Eden Prairie       MN               277             1:06:59         5:35            283         1:57:08     5:35        280            2:29:34        5:39           295            3:52:24        6:02           301            4:37:58        6:10           10              F 18-24               
302   15328      Madeline Berendt         4:38:21.8 6:11  F      24  Milwaukee          WI               309             1:09:50         5:49            338         2:05:46     5:59        324            2:38:39        5:59           322            4:01:02        6:16           302            4:38:22        6:11           11              F 18-24               
303   14002      Don Becker               4:39:56.0 6:13  M      69  Madison            WI               272             1:06:24         5:32            290         1:58:19     5:38        292            2:32:31        5:45           302            3:54:54        6:06           303            4:39:56        6:13           24              M 65-69               
304   14314      Heidi Becker             4:39:57.2 6:13  F      60  Madison            WI               275             1:06:43         5:34            291         1:58:35     5:39        294            2:32:56        5:46           301            3:54:54        6:06           304            4:39:57        6:13           2               F 60-64               
305   14109      Brent Oja                4:40:02.7 6:13  M      57  River Falls        WI               301             1:09:12         5:46            326         2:04:02     5:54        322            2:37:34        5:57           312            3:58:09        6:11           305            4:40:03        6:13           40              M 55-59               
306   16429      Eoghan O'Neill           4:40:25.5 6:14  M      28  Saint Paul         MN               295             1:08:43         5:44            301         2:00:19     5:44        309            2:34:22        5:49           303            3:55:05        6:07           306            4:40:26        6:14           20              M 25-29               
307   14345      Kendra Morrill           4:40:27.8 6:14  F      38  Duluth             MN               321             1:10:38         5:53            330         2:04:47     5:57        321            2:37:20        5:56           319            4:00:15        6:15           307            4:40:28        6:14           7               F 35-39               
308   14020      Mark Waldoch             4:40:58.0 6:15  M      62  White Bear Lake    MN               255             1:05:21         5:27            286         1:57:54     5:37        295            2:33:06        5:47           310            3:56:24        6:08           308            4:40:58        6:15           31              M 60-64               
309   13106      Kurt Garvens             4:40:59.8 6:15  M      58  Barneveld          WI               373             1:16:01         6:20            348         2:09:08     6:09        343            2:43:52        6:11           330            4:02:52        6:18           309            4:41:00        6:15           41              M 55-59               
310   13131      Kristin Barnes           4:41:14.9 6:15  F      62  Amherst            WI               297             1:08:50         5:44            300         2:00:03     5:43        329            2:39:28        6:01           316            3:59:30        6:13           310            4:41:15        6:15           3               F 60-64               
311   13009      David Melcher            4:41:19.8 6:15  M      64  Richfield          MN               307             1:09:47         5:49            304         2:00:29     5:44        293            2:32:33        5:45           306            3:55:34        6:07           311            4:41:20        6:15           32              M 60-64               
312   15430      Dawn Labiosa             4:41:47.1 6:16  F      55  Apple Valley       MN               318             1:10:28         5:52            305         2:00:39     5:45        311            2:34:40        5:50           311            3:57:52        6:11           312            4:41:47        6:16           7               F 55-59               
313   15471      Adrienne Schroll         4:42:35.7 6:17  F      36  Minneapolis        MN               364             1:15:22         6:17            343         2:07:04     6:03        327            2:38:50        6:00           315            3:59:17        6:13           313            4:42:36        6:17           8               F 35-39               
314   13357      Tom Bartelt              4:42:47.0 6:17  M      63  Mt. Horeb          WI               319             1:10:35         5:53            325         2:03:59     5:54        326            2:38:48        6:00           321            4:00:46        6:15           314            4:42:47        6:17           33              M 60-64               
315   13476      Melissa Turngren         4:42:52.4 6:17  F      35  Hayward            WI               326             1:11:10         5:56            316         2:01:57     5:49        304            2:33:42        5:48           313            3:58:39        6:12           315            4:42:52        6:17           9               F 35-39               
316   13302      Brian Thyr               4:42:54.8 6:17  M      55  Minneapolis        MN               320             1:10:35         5:53            315         2:01:55     5:49        314            2:35:34        5:52           304            3:55:06        6:07           316            4:42:55        6:17           42              M 55-59               
317   14412      Emily Wittenberg         4:42:57.0 6:17  F      63  Palatine           IL               345             1:13:09         6:06            340         2:06:11     6:00        336            2:41:33        6:06           325            4:01:29        6:17           317            4:42:57        6:17           4               F 60-64               
318   14113      Matthew Smith            4:43:10.9 6:18  M      60  Madison            WI               315             1:10:06         5:50            294         1:58:54     5:40        289            2:32:12        5:45           309            3:56:13        6:08           318            4:43:11        6:18           34              M 60-64               
319   12479      Riley Goldman            4:43:56.3 6:18  M      26  Minneapolis        MN               293             1:08:25         5:42            306         2:01:12     5:46        323            2:38:15        5:59           318            4:00:11        6:14           319            4:43:56        6:18           21              M 25-29               
320   13022      Calvin Groshek           4:44:18.0 6:19  M      60  Rosholt            WI               375             1:16:16         6:22            324         2:03:49     5:54        328            2:39:00        6:00           317            3:59:49        6:13           320            4:44:18        6:19           35              M 60-64               
321   14481      Matthew McKee            4:44:39.2 6:20  M      48  Evergreen Park     IL               374             1:16:05         6:20            357         2:11:01     6:14        352            2:46:27        6:17           331            4:02:57        6:18           321            4:44:39        6:20           22              M 45-49               
322   14454      Mark Schaenzer           4:44:40.9 6:20  M      63  Eagan              MN               308             1:09:49         5:49            328         2:04:36     5:56        334            2:40:21        6:03           329            4:02:39        6:18           322            4:44:41        6:20           36              M 60-64               
323   13480      Belinda Rogers           4:44:44.1 6:20  F      59  Saint Paul         MN               300             1:09:11         5:46            334         2:05:24     5:59        333            2:40:19        6:03           326            4:01:38        6:17           323            4:44:44        6:20           8               F 55-59               
324   13424      Kelly O'Neill            4:44:49.3 6:20  F      58  Excelsior          MN               303             1:09:20         5:47            337         2:05:34     5:59        335            2:40:22        6:03           327            4:01:44        6:17           324            4:44:49        6:20           9               F 55-59               
325   13114      Richard Miller           4:45:20.9 6:20  M      52  Madison            WI               250             1:04:38         5:23            272         1:55:11     5:29        279            2:29:17        5:38           314            3:59:03        6:13           325            4:45:21        6:20           20              M 50-54               
326   14105      Christen Skadberg        4:45:34.5 6:21  M      56  Knife River        MN               323             1:10:44         5:54            318         2:02:51     5:51        318            2:36:47        5:55           320            4:00:26        6:15           326            4:45:35        6:21           43              M 55-59               
327   13012      Mike Van Sicklen         4:46:26.9 6:22  M      68  Dodgeville         WI               251             1:04:58         5:25            284         1:57:46     5:36        286            2:31:07        5:42           298            3:53:27        6:04           327            4:46:27        6:22           25              M 65-69               
328   15356      Brianna McIntyre         4:48:19.5 6:25  F      27  Maplewood          MN               324             1:10:46         5:54            327         2:04:03     5:54        331            2:39:52        6:02           328            4:02:07        6:17           328            4:48:20        6:25           13              F 25-29               
329   15434      Jan Poehland             4:48:32.9 6:25  M      47  St. Louis Park     MN               349             1:13:20         6:07            355         2:10:07     6:12        355            2:47:17        6:19           336            4:06:41        6:25           329            4:48:33        6:25           23              M 45-49               
330   13017      Joseph Polacheck         4:48:43.5 6:25  M      63  Waukesha           WI               378             1:16:33         6:23            298         2:00:01     5:43        316            2:36:03        5:54           323            4:01:13        6:16           330            4:48:44        6:25           37              M 60-64               
331   13376      Liz Longsdorf            4:48:45.1 6:25  F      31  Rosemount          MN               304             1:09:32         5:48            299         2:00:02     5:43        315            2:35:58        5:53           324            4:01:15        6:16           331            4:48:45        6:25           8               F 30-34               
332   14489      Christine Pint           4:49:28.2 6:26  F      43  Minneapolis        MN               360             1:14:42         6:13            356         2:10:27     6:13        339            2:42:37        6:08           334            4:05:27        6:23           332            4:49:28        6:26           9               F 40-44               
333   70219      Jim Winter               4:49:31.1 6:26  M      73  Delafield          WI               348             1:13:19         6:07            331         2:04:47     5:57        351            2:46:05        6:16           339            4:07:59        6:26           333            4:49:31        6:26           3               M 70-74               
334   13380      Robert Hougham           4:49:32.1 6:26  M      41  Shorewood          WI               390             1:17:17         6:26            353         2:10:01     6:12        360            2:47:30        6:19           341            4:08:56        6:28           334            4:49:32        6:26           24              M 40-44               
335   70208      Robert Cattanach         4:49:55.6 6:26  M      72  St Paul            MN               409             1:19:34         6:38            360         2:11:11     6:15        348            2:45:20        6:14           335            4:05:53        6:23           335            4:49:56        6:26           4               M 70-74               
336   16407      Todd Davis               4:49:56.3 6:26  M      50  Elmhurst           IL               401             1:18:34         6:33            368         2:12:59     6:20        363            2:48:15        6:21           338            4:07:40        6:26           336            4:49:56        6:26           21              M 50-54               
337   14324      Shannon Roloff           4:51:06.5 6:28  F      28  Wausau             WI               325             1:11:06         5:55            320         2:02:55     5:51        330            2:39:30        6:01           340            4:08:41        6:28           337            4:51:07        6:28           14              F 25-29               
338   70407      A.j. McCaskey            4:51:13.4 6:28  M      73  Wautoma            WI               386             1:17:12         6:26            363         2:11:50     6:17        354            2:46:40        6:17           344            4:09:25        6:29           338            4:51:13        6:28           5               M 70-74               
339   15399      Howard Punch             4:51:27.2 6:28  M      60  Eagan              MN               356             1:14:13         6:11            349         2:09:32     6:10        344            2:44:05        6:12           337            4:06:48        6:25           339            4:51:27        6:28           38              M 60-64               
340   13374      Kimberly Mathews         4:51:47.9 6:29  F      58  Sparta             WI               405             1:18:55         6:35            389         2:16:29     6:30        384            2:54:26        6:35           354            4:14:43        6:37           340            4:51:48        6:29           10              F 55-59               
341   15426      Nathan Van Zeeland       4:52:10.1 6:30  M      46  Neenah             WI               369             1:15:33         6:18            350         2:09:53     6:11        341            2:43:13        6:10           332            4:04:05        6:20           341            4:52:10        6:30           24              M 45-49               
342   14457      Emily Wojtowicz          4:52:54.5 6:31  F      34  Milwaukee          WI               287             1:07:25         5:37            295         1:59:06     5:41        303            2:33:41        5:48           343            4:09:20        6:28           342            4:52:55        6:31           9               F 30-34               
343   12128      Jacob Barnes             4:53:36.9 6:31  M      62  Amherst            WI               421             1:21:20         6:46            364         2:11:56     6:17        373            2:51:41        6:29           350            4:11:52        6:33           343            4:53:37        6:31           39              M 60-64               
344   14443      Amanda Jeffers           4:53:53.3 6:32  F      33  Laramie            WY               361             1:15:02         6:15            366         2:12:20     6:18        389            2:55:24        6:37           361            4:15:55        6:39           344            4:53:53        6:32           10              F 30-34               
345   16389      Robert Struckman         4:55:04.9 6:33  M      48  Billings           MT               351             1:13:40         6:08            354         2:10:05     6:12        340            2:43:01        6:09           333            4:04:38        6:22           345            4:55:05        6:33           25              M 45-49               
346   14116      Jeffrey Nelson           4:55:21.3 6:34  M      64  Belvidere          IL               352             1:13:41         6:08            358         2:11:07     6:15        359            2:47:29        6:19           351            4:12:39        6:34           346            4:55:21        6:34           40              M 60-64               
347   14505      Philip Bush              4:55:32.6 6:34  M      69  Hayward            WI               387             1:17:17         6:26            383         2:15:58     6:28        377            2:52:34        6:31           352            4:13:48        6:36           347            4:55:33        6:34           26              M 65-69               
348   15436      Scott Short              4:57:02.3 6:36  M      38  Salt Lake City     UT               362             1:15:07         6:15            351         2:09:54     6:11        349            2:45:36        6:15           348            4:10:57        6:31           348            4:57:02        6:36           23              M 35-39               
349   16382      Jonathan Cassidy         4:57:55.6 6:37  M      38  Menomonee Falls    WI               423             1:21:31         6:48            384         2:16:06     6:29        391            2:56:05        6:39           360            4:15:54        6:39           349            4:57:56        6:37           24              M 35-39               
350   15346      Theodore Barnhill        4:58:27.6 6:38  M      47  Minneapolis        MN               365             1:15:25         6:17            411         2:19:46     6:40        405            2:58:46        6:45           368            4:17:53        6:42           350            4:58:28        6:38           26              M 45-49               
351   14499      Trevor McKown            4:58:32.1 6:38  M      33  Aurora             CO               376             1:16:18         6:22            376         2:13:48     6:22        376            2:52:14        6:30           359            4:15:49        6:39           351            4:58:32        6:38           24              M 30-34               
352   14451      Andrew Batstone          4:59:02.5 6:39  M      56  Lanesboro          MN               340             1:12:33         6:03            339         2:05:53     6:00        332            2:40:11        6:03           342            4:09:16        6:28           352            4:59:03        6:39           44              M 55-59               
353   13109      Paul Matson              4:59:21.8 6:39  M      66  Mankato            MN               273             1:06:36         5:33            289         1:58:14     5:38        297            2:33:19        5:47           347            4:10:37        6:31           353            4:59:22        6:39           27              M 65-69               
354   13420      Doug Otopalik            4:59:25.0 6:39  M      63  Sturgeon Bay       WI               249             1:04:36         5:23            262         1:53:54     5:26        300            2:33:29        5:47           345            4:10:16        6:30           354            4:59:25        6:39           41              M 60-64               
355   13422      Frank Kendall            4:59:43.0 6:40  M      61  Edina              MN               336             1:12:02         6:00            333         2:05:06     5:57        338            2:42:07        6:07           346            4:10:20        6:30           355            4:59:43        6:40           42              M 60-64               
356   14468      Joel Schurke             4:59:56.6 6:40  M      60  Maplewood          MN               403             1:18:50         6:34            386         2:16:13     6:29        387            2:54:53        6:36           364            4:16:58        6:40           356            4:59:57        6:40           43              M 60-64               
357   16418      Ken Ellingsen            4:59:58.0 6:40  M      25  Madison            WI               292             1:08:18         5:42            281         1:56:52     5:34        312            2:35:02        5:51           356            4:15:17        6:38           357            4:59:58        6:40           22              M 25-29               
358   15418      Nathan Baker             5:02:04.2 6:43  M      44  Sun Prairie        WI               411             1:19:39         6:38            396         2:17:23     6:33        382            2:54:15        6:35           367            4:17:41        6:41           358            5:02:04        6:43           25              M 40-44               
359   16481      Daniel Nolan             5:02:15.6 6:43  M      69  Harbor Springs     MI               342             1:12:42         6:04            347         2:09:04     6:08        347            2:44:30        6:12           357            4:15:22        6:38           359            5:02:16        6:43           28              M 65-69               
360   15336      Samuel Jack              5:02:43.0 6:44  M      38  Grafton            WI               381             1:16:40         6:23            362         2:11:30     6:16        361            2:47:42        6:20           355            4:14:56        6:37           360            5:02:43        6:44           25              M 35-39               
361   15315      Christopher Alberts      5:03:28.9 6:45  M      55  Middleton          WI               333             1:11:47         5:59            342         2:06:37     6:02        337            2:41:34        6:06           349            4:11:43        6:32           361            5:03:29        6:45           45              M 55-59               
362   15445      Dan Ray                  5:03:32.8 6:45  M      44  Chicago            IL               410             1:19:37         6:38            393         2:17:10     6:32        396            2:56:45        6:40           365            4:17:12        6:41           362            5:03:33        6:45           26              M 40-44               
363   15403      Aiden Nellis             5:03:47.0 6:45  M      18  Verona             WI               389             1:17:17         6:26            378         2:13:59     6:23        357            2:47:23        6:19           371            4:18:47        6:43           363            5:03:47        6:45           14              M 18-24               
364   15404      Brad Nellis              5:03:51.2 6:45  M      48  Verona             WI               388             1:17:17         6:26            377         2:13:54     6:23        356            2:47:19        6:19           370            4:18:46        6:43           364            5:03:51        6:45           27              M 45-49               
365   14389      Trent Halverson          5:04:02.5 6:45  M      58  Madison            WI               338             1:12:20         6:02            345         2:08:58     6:08        364            2:48:35        6:22           363            4:16:53        6:40           365            5:04:03        6:45           46              M 55-59               
366   16316      Matt Rehbein             5:04:31.3 6:46  M      49  Appleton           WI               363             1:15:09         6:16            359         2:11:09     6:15        366            2:48:43        6:22           358            4:15:48        6:39           366            5:04:31        6:46           28              M 45-49               
367   344        Alexander Menacher       5:05:55.8 6:48  M      28  Saint Paul         MN               367             1:15:27         6:17            391         2:16:59     6:31        372            2:51:40        6:29           399            4:31:17        7:03           367            5:05:56        6:48           23              M 25-29               
368   14307      Daniel Radack            5:06:40.9 6:49  M      55  Washington         DC               359             1:14:42         6:13            344         2:08:54     6:08        342            2:43:45        6:11           353            4:14:29        6:36           368            5:06:41        6:49           47              M 55-59               
369   12114      Max Menacher             5:06:44.6 6:49  M      60  Eau Claire         WI               380             1:16:36         6:23            402         2:18:03     6:35        378            2:52:56        6:31           404            4:32:20        7:04           369            5:06:45        6:49           44              M 60-64               
370   14396      Kerry Radtke             5:07:04.4 6:49  F      62  Hayward            WI               416             1:20:36         6:43            385         2:16:08     6:29        385            2:54:35        6:35           374            4:20:17        6:46           370            5:07:04        6:49           5               F 60-64               
371   14403      Andrea Cuneo             5:07:09.2 6:49  F      34  Bloomington        MN               330             1:11:42         5:59            346         2:09:04     6:08        369            2:49:51        6:25           362            4:16:45        6:40           371            5:07:09        6:49           11              F 30-34               
372   14508      Bradley Nussdorfer       5:08:07.0 6:51  M      43  Minneapolis        MN               354             1:13:49         6:09            352         2:10:00     6:12        365            2:48:39        6:22           373            4:20:10        6:46           372            5:08:07        6:51           27              M 40-44               
373   16308      Cindy Weaver             5:08:25.5 6:51  F      63  Columbia Falls     MT               426             1:22:49         6:54            423         2:21:51     6:45        390            2:55:31        6:38           377            4:23:03        6:50           373            5:08:26        6:51           6               F 60-64               
374   16313      Kurt Decker              5:08:32.1 6:51  M      49  Minneapolis        MN               382             1:16:49         6:24            361         2:11:19     6:15        362            2:48:10        6:21           366            4:17:30        6:41           374            5:08:32        6:51           29              M 45-49               
375   14323      Ryan Burke               5:08:51.8 6:52  M      55  Indianapolis       IN               392             1:17:31         6:28            369         2:13:07     6:20        358            2:47:28        6:19           369            4:17:53        6:42           375            5:08:52        6:52           48              M 55-59               
376   15459      Thomas Litterski         5:08:52.9 6:52  M      63  Cincinnati         OH               312             1:09:58         5:50            335         2:05:25     5:59        350            2:46:02        6:16           375            4:20:42        6:46           376            5:08:53        6:52           45              M 60-64               
377   14368      David Mathews            5:09:09.3 6:52  M      61  Prairie Village    KS               404             1:18:54         6:35            370         2:13:11     6:20        370            2:50:55        6:27           382            4:24:10        6:52           377            5:09:09        6:52           46              M 60-64               
378   14442      Tana Stith               5:10:11.9 6:54  F      64  Laramie            WY               370             1:15:45         6:19            401         2:17:47     6:34        401            2:58:06        6:43           381            4:23:59        6:51           378            5:10:12        6:54           7               F 60-64               
379   70405      Tim Krohn                5:10:13.9 6:54  M      71  Cloquet            MN               393             1:17:40         6:28            403         2:18:07     6:35        381            2:53:27        6:33           383            4:24:12        6:52           379            5:10:14        6:54           6               M 70-74               
380   14444      Andrew Stith             5:10:15.3 6:54  M      37  Fort Collins       CO               371             1:15:48         6:19            399         2:17:43     6:33        404            2:58:19        6:44           380            4:23:58        6:51           380            5:10:15        6:54           26              M 35-39               
381   14375      Philip Wandrei           5:10:37.1 6:54  M      56  Edina              MN               332             1:11:45         5:59            371         2:13:12     6:20        379            2:53:09        6:32           386            4:24:49        6:53           381            5:10:37        6:54           49              M 55-59               
382   14379      Brian Sullivan           5:10:48.3 6:54  M      61  Edina              MN               339             1:12:31         6:02            372         2:13:28     6:22        380            2:53:22        6:33           384            4:24:44        6:53           382            5:10:48        6:54           47              M 60-64               
383   16346      Theodore Trzynka         5:10:49.2 6:54  M      47  Maple Grove        MN               302             1:09:19         5:47            367         2:12:22     6:18        367            2:48:46        6:22           378            4:23:23        6:51           383            5:10:49        6:54           30              M 45-49               
384   16347      Casey Hinds              5:12:21.3 6:56  F      28  Minneapolis        MN               350             1:13:34         6:08            381         2:15:27     6:27        383            2:54:25        6:35           388            4:24:59        6:53           384            5:12:21        6:56           15              F 25-29               
385   15463      Eric Rhame               5:12:53.6 6:57  M      48  Duluth             MN               406             1:18:59         6:35            406         2:18:22     6:35        386            2:54:44        6:36           387            4:24:49        6:53           385            5:12:54        6:57           31              M 45-49               
386   16446      Terry Fons               5:13:34.7 6:58  M      59  Muskego            WI               357             1:14:19         6:12            374         2:13:33     6:22        417            3:01:59        6:52           390            4:27:08        6:56           386            5:13:35        6:58           50              M 55-59               
387   16444      Lindsay Fons             5:13:35.2 6:58  F      28  Milwaukee          WI               358             1:14:23         6:12            375         2:13:34     6:22        416            3:01:57        6:52           389            4:26:31        6:55           387            5:13:35        6:58           16              F 25-29               
388   15361      Katie Pfaff              5:14:01.3 6:59  F      46  Saint Paul         MN               399             1:18:23         6:32            390         2:16:46     6:31        393            2:56:38        6:40           391            4:27:23        6:57           388            5:14:01        6:59           9               F 45-49               
389   13008      Lori Steinbach           5:14:04.5 6:59  F      71  Cedarburg          WI               408             1:19:16         6:36            392         2:17:03     6:31        400            2:57:54        6:43           392            4:27:27        6:57           389            5:14:05        6:59           2               F 70-74               
390   15353      Robert Andersen          5:14:12.1 6:59  M      44  Rochester          MN               346             1:13:11         6:06            365         2:12:14     6:18        368            2:49:24        6:23           385            4:24:49        6:53           390            5:14:12        6:59           28              M 40-44               
391   15425      Anthony Iacovetti        5:15:33.0 7:01  M      24  Columbus           OH               394             1:17:51         6:29            400         2:17:44     6:33        395            2:56:40        6:40           379            4:23:26        6:51           391            5:15:33        7:01           15              M 18-24               
392   14415      William Newren           5:15:44.3 7:01  M      63  Chicago            IL               366             1:15:26         6:17            394         2:17:13     6:32        374            2:51:56        6:30           401            4:31:31        7:03           392            5:15:44        7:01           48              M 60-64               
393   15313      Charlotte McKlveen       5:15:57.7 7:01  F      23  Washington         DC               377             1:16:27         6:22            387         2:16:25     6:30        388            2:54:58        6:36           395            4:28:36        6:59           393            5:15:58        7:01           12              F 18-24               
394   70420      Steve Prudden            5:17:10.6 7:03  M      70  Woody Creek        CO               383             1:16:51         6:24            379         2:14:40     6:25        407            2:59:22        6:46           403            4:32:05        7:04           394            5:17:11        7:03           7               M 70-74               
395   70321      Joe Walter               5:17:26.0 7:03  M      70  Madison            WI               413             1:20:19         6:41            425         2:22:31     6:47        418            3:02:33        6:53           409            4:34:20        7:08           395            5:17:26        7:03           8               M 70-74               
396   15363      Dale Wittenberg          5:17:33.2 7:03  M      67  Palatine           IL               438             1:23:44         6:59            424         2:22:20     6:46        406            2:59:19        6:46           394            4:27:52        6:58           396            5:17:33        7:03           29              M 65-69               
397   14114      Michael Todey            5:18:06.6 7:04  M      55  Maple Grove        MN               355             1:13:55         6:10            415         2:20:09     6:40        402            2:58:12        6:43           402            4:31:34        7:03           397            5:18:07        7:04           51              M 55-59               
398   16487      Errol Chen               5:19:20.6 7:06  M      32  Mazomanie          WI               237             1:03:38         5:18            270         1:55:00     5:29        271            2:26:55        5:32           372            4:19:23        6:45           398            5:19:21        7:06           25              M 30-34               
399   15402      Zac Wojahn               5:19:27.4 7:06  M      34  Lonsdale           MN               313             1:10:00         5:50            317         2:02:50     5:51        353            2:46:36        6:17           376            4:22:10        6:49           399            5:19:27        7:06           26              M 30-34               
400   14476      Alex Warden              5:20:48.2 7:08  M      32  Minneapolis        MN               311             1:09:55         5:50            329         2:04:41     5:56        346            2:44:25        6:12           398            4:30:44        7:02           400            5:20:48        7:08           27              M 30-34               
401   14336      Elise Irvine             5:21:26.7 7:09  F      23  Richfield          MN               384             1:16:57         6:25            405         2:18:11     6:35        415            3:01:50        6:52           416            4:39:56        7:16           401            5:21:27        7:09           13              F 18-24               
402   14015      Paul Lohmann             5:21:28.0 7:09  M      68  Woodbury           MN               385             1:17:02         6:25            404         2:18:09     6:35        414            3:01:49        6:51           415            4:39:55        7:16           402            5:21:28        7:09           30              M 65-69               
403   15438      Nathaniel Parlin         5:21:39.6 7:09  M      44  Shoreview          MN               407             1:19:09         6:36            408         2:18:58     6:37        397            2:56:53        6:41           396            4:28:53        6:59           403            5:21:40        7:09           29              M 40-44               
404   14355      Rob Carr                 5:22:26.0 7:10  M      63  Lemont             IL               395             1:17:54         6:30            427         2:23:34     6:50        423            3:04:14        6:57           413            4:38:18        7:14           404            5:22:26        7:10           49              M 60-64               
405   14410      Scott Williams           5:22:28.1 7:10  M      37  Minneapolis        MN               427             1:22:50         6:54            426         2:23:04     6:49        409            3:00:29        6:49           405            4:32:49        7:05           405            5:22:28        7:10           27              M 35-39               
406   16480      Steve Grimaldi           5:22:46.4 7:11  M      63  North Conway       NH               442             1:25:18         7:06            428         2:25:18     6:55        421            3:03:03        6:54           410            4:34:40        7:08           406            5:22:46        7:11           50              M 60-64               
407   15327      Kristen Ton              5:23:12.7 7:11  F      46  Golden Valley      MN               418             1:20:48         6:44            416         2:20:35     6:41        413            3:01:29        6:51           408            4:33:39        7:06           407            5:23:13        7:11           10              F 45-49               
408   14310      Douglas Barnhart         5:23:51.3 7:12  M      56  Salt Lake City     UT               379             1:16:34         6:23            395         2:17:15     6:32        375            2:52:06        6:30           400            4:31:31        7:03           408            5:23:51        7:12           52              M 55-59               
409   15326      Kristin Hildebrandt      5:24:37.7 7:13  F      28  Tacoma             WA               414             1:20:24         6:42            417         2:20:58     6:43        411            3:01:22        6:51           406            4:33:02        7:06           409            5:24:38        7:13           17              F 25-29               
410   16321      William Baer             5:25:36.0 7:14  M      66  Granby             CO               424             1:22:13         6:51            418         2:21:05     6:43        392            2:56:09        6:39           397            4:29:52        7:01           410            5:25:36        7:14           31              M 65-69               
411   16323      Peter Buscaino           5:26:02.6 7:15  M      30  Madison            WI               398             1:18:21         6:31            382         2:15:50     6:28        371            2:51:04        6:27           407            4:33:06        7:06           411            5:26:03        7:15           28              M 30-34               
412   35034      Steve Carmazon           5:28:14.0 7:17  M      67  Bloomington        MN               400             1:18:28         6:32            409         2:19:02     6:37        420            3:03:02        6:54           417            4:41:31        7:19           412            5:28:14        7:17           32              M 65-69               
413   13328      Clark Reinke             5:28:21.2 7:18  M      69  Plymouth           WI               227             1:02:39         5:13            255         1:52:55     5:22        263            2:25:40        5:30           294            3:52:23        6:02           413            5:28:21        7:18           33              M 65-69               
414   15469      Correen Gorski           5:28:25.6 7:18  F      42  Hales Corners      WI               396             1:18:09         6:31            397         2:17:24     6:33        394            2:56:39        6:40           418            4:42:47        7:21           414            5:28:26        7:18           10              F 40-44               
415   15421      Peter Coffaro            5:33:00.3 7:24  M      50  Milwaukee          WI               460             1:31:54         7:39            451         2:38:24     7:32        444            3:17:37        7:27           429            4:50:44        7:33           415            5:33:00        7:24           22              M 50-54               
416   70422      James Pearson            5:34:40.9 7:26  M      70  Haslett            MI               417             1:20:46         6:44            410         2:19:38     6:39        410            3:00:47        6:49           421            4:45:08        7:24           416            5:34:41        7:26           9               M 70-74               
417   14330      Mark Schneiderhan        5:35:16.1 7:27  M      58  Duluth             MN               353             1:13:43         6:08            422         2:21:50     6:45        426            3:06:11        7:01           411            4:35:41        7:09           417            5:35:16        7:27           53              M 55-59               
418   14317      Joseph Luedtke           5:35:29.3 7:27  M      55  Wauwatosa          WI               443             1:25:22         7:07            433         2:28:06     7:03        427            3:06:39        7:03           414            4:38:57        7:15           418            5:35:29        7:27           54              M 55-59               
419   15381      Ray Bauer                5:35:38.8 7:27  M      54  Blue Island        IL               428             1:22:52         6:54            431         2:27:09     7:01        433            3:08:55        7:08           425            4:46:36        7:27           419            5:35:39        7:27           23              M 50-54               
420   16413      Alexander Zenzick        5:36:07.5 7:28  M      47  Neenah             WI               437             1:23:42         6:59            429         2:25:19     6:55        430            3:08:18        7:06           419            4:43:05        7:21           420            5:36:08        7:28           32              M 45-49               
421   13320      Ashley Cassaday          5:37:11.2 7:30  F      30  Golden Valley      MN               419             1:20:57         6:45            419         2:21:26     6:44        424            3:05:28        7:00           424            4:46:25        7:26           421            5:37:11        7:30           12              F 30-34               
422   13444      Randy Pavlick            5:37:34.9 7:30  M      61  Pewaukee           WI               347             1:13:12         6:06            420         2:21:31     6:45        419            3:02:47        6:54           420            4:43:06        7:21           422            5:37:35        7:30           51              M 60-64               
423   15344      Joseph Lowery            5:37:59.3 7:30  M      54  Hudson             WI               433             1:23:03         6:55            432         2:27:13     7:01        434            3:09:04        7:08           422            4:45:47        7:26           423            5:37:59        7:30           24              M 50-54               
424   15458      Steve Merriman           5:40:49.4 7:34  M      56  Slinger            WI               432             1:22:59         6:55            437         2:29:48     7:08        435            3:09:33        7:09           428            4:50:33        7:33           424            5:40:49        7:34           55              M 55-59               
425   14387      Steve Huss               5:41:06.3 7:35  M      56  Minnetonka         MN               453             1:29:58         7:30            446         2:35:23     7:24        439            3:13:13        7:17           437            4:54:17        7:39           425            5:41:06        7:35           56              M 55-59               
426   15371      Steve Carlson            5:41:06.5 7:35  M      61  Minneapolis        MN               454             1:30:02         7:30            445         2:35:16     7:24        438            3:13:08        7:17           436            4:54:16        7:39           426            5:41:07        7:35           52              M 60-64               
427   15349      Gregory Saele            5:41:33.3 7:35  M      49  Itasca             IL               425             1:22:24         6:52            412         2:19:56     6:40        408            2:59:41        6:47           423            4:46:01        7:26           427            5:41:33        7:35           33              M 45-49               
428   16453      Jacob Boss               5:44:43.8 7:40  M      20  Couderay           WI               446             1:27:44         7:19            444         2:35:12     7:24        446            3:18:36        7:30           431            4:52:00        7:35           428            5:44:44        7:40           16              M 18-24               
429   15395      Thomas Casey             5:44:57.5 7:40  M      64  Milwaukee          WI               451             1:29:20         7:27            438         2:30:57     7:11        441            3:16:06        7:24           439            4:55:21        7:40           429            5:44:58        7:40           53              M 60-64               
430   14419      James Miller             5:45:02.5 7:40  M      67  Waukesha           WI               341             1:12:39         6:04            380         2:15:08     6:26        403            2:58:14        6:43           426            4:49:02        7:30           430            5:45:03        7:40           34              M 65-69               
431   15429      Charlotte Urban          5:45:43.8 7:41  F      24  Marshfield         WI               450             1:29:19         7:27            450         2:37:38     7:30        440            3:15:48        7:23           440            4:55:59        7:41           431            5:45:44        7:41           14              F 18-24               
432   14111      Pete Wurl                5:45:46.4 7:41  M      57  Tomahawk           WI               448             1:28:54         7:24            456         2:41:46     7:42        449            3:19:55        7:32           441            4:56:26        7:42           432            5:45:46        7:41           57              M 55-59               
433   13119      Gregory Urban            5:45:48.1 7:41  M      61  Marshfield         WI               449             1:28:58         7:25            455         2:41:41     7:42        455            3:25:04        7:44           442            4:56:54        7:43           433            5:45:48        7:41           54              M 60-64               
434   13460      David Schultz            5:45:52.5 7:41  M      60  Wetmore            MI               372             1:15:51         6:19            373         2:13:29     6:22        398            2:57:23        6:41           393            4:27:37        6:57           434            5:45:53        7:41           55              M 60-64               
435   14007      Connie Meek              5:46:35.8 7:42  F      74  Hayward            WI               430             1:22:57         6:55            436         2:29:36     7:08        437            3:10:04        7:11           445            5:00:23        7:48           435            5:46:36        7:42           3               F 70-74               
436   13491      Craig Johnson            5:47:03.8 7:43  M      66  Amery              WI               462             1:33:20         7:47            452         2:39:44     7:37        448            3:19:26        7:32           443            4:57:29        7:44           436            5:47:04        7:43           35              M 65-69               
437   16391      Jackson Neuhoff          5:48:48.3 7:45  M      21  Eagle              ID               412             1:20:18         6:41            421         2:21:44     6:45        422            3:03:11        6:55           433            4:53:45        7:38           437            5:48:48        7:45           17              M 18-24               
438   14340      Greg Sanden              5:49:41.0 7:46  M      56  Hartland           WI               415             1:20:35         6:43            434         2:28:30     7:04        432            3:08:50        7:08           444            4:57:54        7:44           438            5:49:41        7:46           58              M 55-59               
439   15312      Brian Wright             5:50:18.6 7:47  M      60  W St. Paul         MN               343             1:12:42         6:04            319         2:02:52     5:51        345            2:44:09        6:12           412            4:37:38        7:12           439            5:50:19        7:47           56              M 60-64               
440   15348      Charles Harriman         5:50:23.8 7:47  M      62  Rice Lake          WI               429             1:22:55         6:54            430         2:26:04     6:58        429            3:07:00        7:03           432            4:52:22        7:35           440            5:50:24        7:47           57              M 60-64               
441   70404      John Bischoff            5:53:29.2 7:52  M      75  Lakeland           MN               397             1:18:11         6:31            388         2:16:28     6:30        412            3:01:26        6:51           430            4:51:03        7:34           441            5:53:29        7:52           2               M 75-79               
442   70215      Lynette Carani           5:53:52.1 7:52  F      71  Highland Park      IL               441             1:25:07         7:06            443         2:34:49     7:22        442            3:16:10        7:24           447            5:01:01        7:49           442            5:53:52        7:52           4               F 70-74               
443   16388      Gregory Stai             5:54:36.7 7:53  M      60  Dennison           MN               391             1:17:28         6:27            398         2:17:27     6:33        431            3:08:44        7:08           438            4:54:50        7:39           443            5:54:37        7:53           58              M 60-64               
444   14378      Bob Phipps               5:57:14.4 7:57  M      55  Houlton            WI               402             1:18:47         6:34            407         2:18:53     6:37        399            2:57:52        6:43           427            4:49:33        7:31           444            5:57:14        7:57           59              M 55-59               
445   70326      John Walker              5:57:30.8 7:57  M      76  South Milwaukee    WI               457             1:31:21         7:37            453         2:40:22     7:38        454            3:23:38        7:41           449            5:03:18        7:53           445            5:57:31        7:57           3               M 75-79               
446   15378      Dave Fisher              5:58:41.5 7:58  M      68  Villa Park         IL               472             1:37:26         8:07            465         2:47:49     8:00        456            3:26:35        7:48           450            5:07:48        8:00           446            5:58:42        7:58           36              M 65-69               
447   15370      Carri Ioder              5:59:11.2 7:59  F      39  Edgerton           WI               440             1:25:04         7:06            441         2:32:30     7:16        436            3:09:51        7:10           446            5:00:47        7:49           447            5:59:11        7:59           10              F 35-39               
448   14124      Ted Skemp                6:04:18.3 8:06  M      56  La Crosse          WI               434             1:23:07         6:56            414         2:20:06     6:40        428            3:06:43        7:03           434            4:54:08        7:39           448            6:04:18        8:06           60              M 55-59               
449   14312      Elliott Levine           6:04:19.2 8:06  M      59  La Crosse          WI               436             1:23:21         6:57            413         2:20:04     6:40        425            3:06:05        7:01           435            4:54:09        7:39           449            6:04:19        8:06           61              M 55-59               
450   15468      John Reamer              6:06:20.8 8:08  M      56  Mendota Heights    MN               444             1:25:34         7:08            439         2:31:18     7:12        443            3:17:14        7:27           451            5:08:51        8:02           450            6:06:21        8:08           62              M 55-59               
451   15419      Emma Kreutzmann          6:06:32.8 8:09  F      22  Cary               IL               466             1:35:52         7:59            459         2:42:20     7:44        459            3:28:56        7:53           457            5:15:37        8:12           451            6:06:33        8:09           15              F 18-24               
452   15420      Kurt Kreutzmann          6:06:36.7 8:09  M      58  Cary               IL               465             1:35:23         7:57            457         2:41:48     7:42        460            3:29:08        7:53           456            5:15:28        8:12           452            6:06:37        8:09           63              M 55-59               
453   15304      Kevin Drewiske           6:07:30.5 8:10  M      42  Onalaska           WI               420             1:21:13         6:46            435         2:29:16     7:06        447            3:19:11        7:31           452            5:11:40        8:06           453            6:07:31        8:10           30              M 40-44               
454   14498      Samuel Parlin            6:08:16.0 8:11  M      19  Shoreview          MN               368             1:15:32         6:18            442         2:33:35     7:19        445            3:18:03        7:29           448            5:03:12        7:52           454            6:08:16        8:11           18              M 18-24               
455   15388      William Ragen            6:09:20.4 8:13  M      45  Chicago            IL               467             1:36:55         8:05            461         2:44:02     7:49        452            3:23:01        7:40           453            5:11:47        8:06           455            6:09:20        8:13           34              M 45-49               
456   14342      James Juntti             6:13:28.3 8:18  M      59  Barnum             MN               447             1:28:09         7:21            447         2:35:29     7:24        450            3:20:20        7:34           455            5:14:54        8:11           456            6:13:28        8:18           64              M 55-59               
457   70428      Don Larson               6:14:08.1 8:19  M      73  Hayward            WI               452             1:29:24         7:27            448         2:35:48     7:25        453            3:23:31        7:41           454            5:12:18        8:07           457            6:14:08        8:19           10              M 70-74               
458   14402      Sandra Rhude             6:20:59.9 8:28  F      56  Minneapolis        MN               463             1:33:32         7:48            458         2:42:11     7:44        462            3:33:52        8:04           459            5:26:40        8:29           458            6:21:00        8:28           11              F 55-59               
459   15004      Paul Meyers              6:22:22.9 8:30  M      68  Townsend           WI               468             1:37:17         8:07            467         2:49:26     8:04        461            3:31:34        7:59           458            5:23:35        8:25           459            6:22:23        8:30           37              M 65-69               
460   15105      Joseph McHugh            6:27:03.2 8:36  M      51  Fontana            WI               464             1:34:54         7:55            468         2:50:46     8:08        469            3:38:00        8:13           461            5:30:51        8:36           460            6:27:03        8:36           25              M 50-54               
461   16431      Jessie Austin            6:31:53.2 8:43  F      26  Saint Paul         MN               455             1:30:12         7:31            462         2:44:05     7:49        464            3:35:19        8:08           460            5:30:34        8:35           461            6:31:53        8:43           18              F 25-29               
462   70206      Ralph Thornton           6:33:20.4 8:44  M      74  Choteau            MT               431             1:22:58         6:55            440         2:31:57     7:14        451            3:20:55        7:35           462            5:31:09        8:36           462            6:33:20        8:44           11              M 70-74               
463   35041      Robert McConnohie        6:37:21.6 8:50  M      64  Belgium            WI               439             1:24:58         7:05            463         2:45:03     7:52        465            3:35:38        8:08           463            5:33:57        8:41           463            6:37:22        8:50           59              M 60-64               
464   14004      Russ Sobotta             6:38:29.0 8:51  M      62  West Bend          WI               458             1:31:29         7:37            454         2:40:57     7:40        457            3:27:21        7:50           464            5:36:34        8:44           464            6:38:29        8:51           60              M 60-64               
465   70232      Jeffrey Roberts          6:39:34.0 8:53  M      72  Hudson             WI               469             1:37:22         8:07            471         2:54:39     8:19        468            3:37:51        8:13           468            5:38:49        8:48           465            6:39:34        8:53           12              M 70-74               
466   15454      William Roberts          6:39:36.3 8:53  M      27  Hudson             WI               471             1:37:25         8:07            472         2:54:41     8:19        467            3:37:47        8:13           466            5:38:39        8:48           466            6:39:36        8:53           24              M 25-29               
467   70217      Andrew Johnsen           6:42:26.5 8:57  M      73  Cedar Lake         IN               477             1:41:37         8:28            474         2:56:28     8:24        471            3:44:59        8:30           467            5:38:44        8:48           467            6:42:27        8:57           13              M 70-74               
468   14431      Rudy McConnohie          6:49:31.0 9:06  M      18  Belgium            WI               470             1:37:22         8:07            466         2:48:03     8:00        466            3:37:25        8:12           465            5:37:05        8:45           468            6:49:31        9:06           19              M 18-24               
469   15397      Dane Seubert             6:59:02.4 9:19  M      38  Stratford          WI               445             1:27:08         7:16            449         2:36:07     7:26        458            3:28:12        7:52           469            5:47:06        9:01           469            6:59:02        9:19           28              M 35-39               
470   15433      Chuck Roth               7:01:42.3 9:22  M      44  Chicago            IL               474             1:38:43         8:13            469         2:52:18     8:12        473            3:45:18        8:30           472            5:55:10        9:14           470            7:01:42        9:22           31              M 40-44               
471   14388      Steven Green             7:01:46.9 9:22  M      63  Madison            WI               456             1:30:56         7:35            464         2:45:28     7:53        470            3:42:02        8:23           471            5:51:06        9:07           471            7:01:47        9:22           61              M 60-64               
472   70411      Roy Brohaugh             7:02:26.1 9:23  M      74  Hayward            WI               461             1:32:48         7:44            470         2:53:57     8:17        474            3:52:55        8:48           473            5:56:17        9:16           472            7:02:26        9:23           14              M 70-74               
473   14346      Linda Wetzel             7:03:00.3 9:24  F      58  Waukesha           WI               459             1:31:53         7:39            460         2:43:49     7:48        463            3:34:52        8:07           474            6:00:29        9:22           473            7:03:00        9:24           12              F 55-59               
474   15446      Daniel McKee             7:04:06.1 9:25  M      50  Chicago            IL               475             1:38:57         8:15            473         2:55:42     8:22        472            3:45:10        8:30           470            5:49:06        9:04           474            7:04:06        9:25           26              M 50-54               
475   15440      Andrea Poulton           7:12:33.8 9:37  F      50  Brookfield         WI               480             1:45:35         8:48            476         3:02:19     8:41        476            3:56:23        8:55           476            6:02:41        9:25           475            7:12:34        9:37           6               F 50-54               
476   15453      Sam Meeth                7:12:43.6 9:37  M      49  North Prairie      WI               479             1:45:09         8:46            477         3:02:27     8:41        477            3:56:37        8:56           475            6:01:43        9:24           476            7:12:44        9:37           35              M 45-49               
477   16439      Danielle Mathai          7:14:56.4 9:40  F      42  Elm Grove          WI               478             1:45:00         8:45            479         3:22:21     9:38        479            4:21:11        9:52           479            6:22:44        9:57           477            7:14:56        9:40           11              F 40-44               
478   16450      Jodi Perrone             7:17:19.0 9:43  F      40  Elm Grove          WI               481             1:45:37         8:48            480         3:22:29     9:38        480            4:21:29        9:52           480            6:23:00        9:57           478            7:17:19        9:43           12              F 40-44               
479   15101      Karen Roesler            7:27:07.6 9:56  F      66  Minneapolis        MN               476             1:40:36         8:23            478         3:04:41     8:48        475            3:55:15        8:53           477            6:07:17        9:32           479            7:27:08        9:56           3               F 65-69               
480   70212      Dennis Dusowsky          7:29:37.3 10:00 M      73  Mc Farland         WI               473             1:38:32         8:13            475         2:58:57     8:31        478            3:58:21        9:00           478            6:14:31        9:43           480            7:29:37        10:00          15              M 70-74               
481   14467      Jerome Gundersen         DNF       N/A   M      60  La Crosse          WI               435             1:23:20         6:57                                                                                                                                                                                       62              M 60-64               


Men 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrew Larson  372   24  9       M      Edina MN US        2:41:26.9 
2     Hunter Moore   11353 18  27      M      Elkhart Lake WI US 2:55:12.0 
3     Henry Jacobson 11352 22  28      M      New London WI US   2:55:40.9 
4     Dominic Barry  13464 19  33      M      Minneapolis MN US  3:00:51.0 
5     Alex Button    11301 18  42      M      Middleton WI US    3:07:20.8 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Parr     356   27  2       M      Saint Paul MN US  2:26:04.1 
2     Jay Woodbeck   345   29  4       M      Brighton MI US    2:32:18.4 
3     Sam Sinkler    11373 25  10      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:41:30.2 
4     Zachary Wagner 386   29  17      M      Duluth MN US      2:47:28.2 
5     Logan Brueck   11364 26  41      M      Saginaw MI US     3:07:16.8 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Danny Sonnentag 312   33  1       M      Cambridge WI US   2:23:38.5 
2     Abe Peterson    315   30  6       M      Prescott WI US    2:37:26.5 
3     Doug Debold     341   31  8       M      Minneapolis MN US 2:39:30.4 
4     Douglas Ansel   382   33  14      M      Madison WI US     2:46:24.1 
5     Levi Illick     11403 30  18      M      Ashland WI US     2:48:55.4 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dan Deroma      381   35  11      M      Minnetonka MN US    2:41:49.5 
2     Jason Mork      393   38  12      M      Fountain City WI US 2:45:24.8 
3     Jonathan Miller 11446 37  13      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:46:22.4 
4     Daniel Meyer    361   38  15      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:46:38.3 
5     Simon Lick      387   39  16      M      Grand Rapids MN US  2:47:11.7 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jamon Lamers 385   44  26      M      Woodruff WI US      2:54:59.6 
2     Brian Markes 364   40  31      M      Duluth MN US        2:59:01.3 
3     Craig Schulz 11413 40  37      M      St.paul MN US       3:03:31.2 
4     Peter Hinck  11481 40  39      M      Traverse City MI US 3:04:23.5 
5     Ian Karl     11354 41  40      M      Frederic WI US      3:05:38.7 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Ryan  367   46  3       M      Duluth MN US       2:29:43.8 
2     Owen Baird    318   48  5       M      Baxter MN US       2:33:46.6 
3     Steven Goetz  11471 46  58      M      North Oaks MN US   3:13:16.5 
4     James Simons  12390 47  97      M      Minneapolis MN US  3:29:10.1 
5     Greg Grossart 12533 46  100     M      Indianapolis IN US 3:29:28.4 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Waite   11127 52  34      M      Saint Paul MN US  3:01:10.5 
2     Ben Mosher      11334 50  46      M      Iowa City IA US   3:08:05.9 
3     William Dezelar 11386 52  54      M      Saint Paul MN US  3:11:39.6 
4     Bill McKinney   11391 52  55      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:12:26.2 
5     Jey Carlson     11134 54  98      M      North Oaks MN US  3:29:19.5 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hugh Duffy        347   55  7       M      Center City MN US 2:37:54.4 
2     Henning Von Bauer 11395 59  23      M      Madison WI US     2:52:37.7 
3     John Hallett      362   56  25      M      Oconomowoc WI US  2:54:40.8 
4     Thomas Ajax       11326 58  29      M      Robbinsdale MN US 2:57:58.2 
5     Kevin Rogers      11009 59  30      M      Osceola WI US     2:58:29.4 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     John Griffith  11400 61  36      M      Boulder CO US   3:03:17.8 
2     Ray Johnston   11010 62  59      M      Lake Elmo MN US 3:13:42.9 
3     Kent Johnson   11475 60  83      M      La Crosse WI US 3:25:29.0 
4     Mark Howard    11020 62  92      M      Gordon WI US    3:27:34.2 
5     Randall Farrow 12471 60  106     M      Mankato MN US   3:31:21.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Hase      13133 65  53      M      Waukesha WI US    3:11:38.0 
2     Ted May           35035 68  131     M      Bayfield WI US    3:41:09.9 
3     Bradley Lindstedt 12337 65  140     M      Eau Claire WI US  3:42:55.0 
4     Martin Richmond   11018 67  149     M      Minneapolis MN US 3:45:54.7 
5     Paul Gabriel      12015 69  157     M      Ogema WI US       3:48:10.2 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     John Nissen      70317 72  256     M      Hayward WI US   4:18:49.2 
2     Ian Duncan       13007 73  265     M      Madison WI US   4:22:37.4 
3     Jim Winter       70219 73  333     M      Delafield WI US 4:49:31.1 
4     Robert Cattanach 70208 72  335     M      St Paul MN US   4:49:55.6 
5     A.j. McCaskey    70407 73  338     M      Wautoma WI US   4:51:13.4 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Roger Degroot 13015 76  268     M      Cedar Falls IA US     4:23:46.1 
2     John Bischoff 70404 75  441     M      Lakeland MN US        5:53:29.2 
3     John Walker   70326 76  445     M      South Milwaukee WI US 5:57:30.8 


Women 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Austyn Kimbrell 617   21  20      F      Minneapolis MN US  2:50:03.1 
2     Kate Schaaf     634   23  43      F      Scandia MN US      3:07:40.0 
3     Caroline Dodd   12382 23  52      F      Saranac Lake NY US 3:10:05.0 
4     Ketzel Levens   615   22  77      F      Duluth MN US       3:21:33.5 
5     Emily Follett   13332 23  120     F      Rochester NY US    3:36:58.0 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ruth Oppliger     625   28  24      F      Williamsburg MI US 2:54:36.5 
2     Ann Farley        11333 27  68      F      Duluth MN US       3:17:03.5 
3     Alissa Johnson    640   26  82      F      Plymouth MN US     3:24:48.1 
4     Virginia Wightman 629   27  88      F      New Brighton MN US 3:27:23.5 
5     Molly Doda        11421 25  124     F      St. Paul MN US     3:39:38.3 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anna Dehler      631   32  91      F      Duluth MN US      3:27:30.9 
2     Marianne Luetmer 11420 31  101     F      Rochester MN US   3:29:53.1 
3     Annie Bunio      624   33  109     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:32:10.4 
4     Jackie Brown     12423 32  112     F      Minnetonka MN US  3:32:42.8 
5     Alyssa Alness    12403 32  127     F      Esko MN US        3:40:30.0 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kenzie Statz    11428 38  38      F      Wisconsin Rapids WI US 3:04:20.9 
2     Beth Bernhardt  11390 38  73      F      Duluth MN US           3:20:23.7 
3     Chandra Ziegler 11451 36  76      F      Crystal Falls MI US    3:21:26.8 
4     Sarah Rous      16318 36  225     F      Junction City WI US    4:11:03.5 
5     Carly Lapin     16437 38  227     F      Rhinelander WI US      4:11:23.3 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Margie Nelson      606   41  22      F      Woodbury MN US         2:51:04.3 
2     Jeannette Sample   12457 40  95      F      Minneapolis MN US      3:28:44.6 
3     Stephanie Vandover 13531 40  160     F      Saint Louis Park MN US 3:49:00.8 
4     Stacey Stoffregen  13382 41  211     F      Lake Elmo MN US        4:05:42.7 
5     Marta Staple       14371 41  243     F      Madison WI US          4:13:58.0 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Susanna Gaunt    12324 49  56      F      Duluth MN US      3:12:52.9 
2     Sara Fabel       12322 46  65      F      Saint Paul MN US  3:16:10.2 
3     Jennifer Bennett 12391 46  102     F      Blaine MN US      3:30:06.4 
4     Ellen Heine      13495 47  144     F      Maple Grove MN US 3:44:50.2 
5     Julie Rieth      12315 49  176     F      St Paul MN US     3:54:45.9 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julie Meyer    626   54  35      F      Hayward WI US      3:02:58.1 
2     Danita Carlson 12305 54  115     F      Minneapolis MN US  3:34:38.8 
3     Diane Doda     12407 54  128     F      Zumbro Falls MN US 3:40:45.9 
4     Ann Satsangi   14328 52  263     F      Darnestown MD US   4:21:42.4 
5     Lisa Pugh      13407 50  298     F      Minneapolis MN US  4:35:49.1 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michele Oja    11406 56  45      F      River Falls WI US   3:07:44.5 
2     Mindy Benton   639   57  64      F      Golden Valley MN US 3:15:51.1 
3     Tonja Wick     13358 57  153     F      Comstock WI US      3:47:05.6 
4     Sandy Schreyer 12459 55  181     F      Shoreview MN US     3:55:43.5 
5     Ann Wagar      12102 55  293     F      Gaylord MI US       4:34:31.9 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jean Lewis       13396 63  255     F      Rochester MN US 4:18:48.4 
2     Heidi Becker     14314 60  304     F      Madison WI US   4:39:57.2 
3     Kristin Barnes   13131 62  310     F      Amherst WI US   4:41:14.9 
4     Emily Wittenberg 14412 63  317     F      Palatine IL US  4:42:57.0 
5     Kerry Radtke     14396 62  370     F      Hayward WI US   5:07:04.4 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Liese Pfeifer 12135 68  178     F      Waunakee WI US    3:55:11.0 
2     Nancy Carlson 13019 65  254     F      Wrenshall MN US   4:18:48.2 
3     Karen Roesler 15101 66  479     F      Minneapolis MN US 7:27:07.6 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janet Conway   70426 70  299     F      Wickenburg AZ US    4:37:05.1 
2     Lori Steinbach 13008 71  389     F      Cedarburg WI US     5:14:04.5 
3     Connie Meek    14007 74  435     F      Hayward WI US       5:46:35.8 
4     Lynette Carani 70215 71  442     F      Highland Park IL US 5:53:52.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.