Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name       Chip Time Pace  Gender Age City                  State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== ====================== ========= ===== ====== === ===================== ================ =============== =============== =============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1     954        Joshua Thoen           1:28:26.5 3:24  M      17  Coon Rapids           MN               1               0:41:30         3:28            1              1:05:55        3:28           1              1:28:27        3:24           1               M 17-18               
2     961        Marcus Peterson        1:33:26.5 3:36  M      18  Barron                WI               2               0:42:53         3:34            2              1:08:32        3:36           2              1:33:27        3:36           2               M 17-18               
3     50522      Zachary Marquardt      1:43:14.9 3:58  M      17  Minneapolis           MN               4               0:48:04         4:00            3              1:15:44        3:59           3              1:43:15        3:58           3               M 17-18               
4     963        Kyle Ostendorf         1:44:17.8 4:00  M      18  Champlin              MN               3               0:47:42         3:59            4              1:16:15        4:00           4              1:44:18        4:00           4               M 17-18               
5     50005      Elsa Bergman           1:46:01.5 4:05  F      16  St Louis Park         MN               5               0:48:47         4:04            5              1:18:34        4:08           5              1:46:02        4:05           1               F 15-16               
6     931        Rubyann Mitchell       1:47:51.4 4:09  F      16  Hudson                WI               6               0:49:52         4:09            6              1:19:15        4:10           6              1:47:51        4:09           2               F 15-16               
7     51334      David Peterson         1:48:00.8 4:09  M      63  Loveland              CO               8               0:50:41         4:14            7              1:20:11        4:13           7              1:48:01        4:09           1               M 60-64               
8     51356      Thomas Alcivar         1:49:16.6 4:12  M      43  Bloomington           MN               7               0:49:59         4:10            8              1:20:48        4:15           8              1:49:17        4:12           1               M 40-44               
9     51388      Nicholas Hess          1:51:12.4 4:17  M      31  Cottage Grove         WI               10              0:50:50         4:14            9              1:21:51        4:18           9              1:51:12        4:17           1               M 30-34               
10    54424      Matt Teasdale          1:51:33.2 4:17  M      42  Minneapolis           MN               12              0:52:10         4:21            11             1:23:28        4:23           10             1:51:33        4:17           2               M 40-44               
11    50511      Peter Doroff           1:51:51.8 4:18  M      18  Waite Park            MN               9               0:50:46         4:14            10             1:22:45        4:22           11             1:51:52        4:18           5               M 17-18               
12    51468      Mike Berkopec          1:52:57.1 4:20  M      58  Rosemount             MN               18              0:53:51         4:29            12             1:24:43        4:28           12             1:52:57        4:20           1               M 55-59               
13    51333      Daniel Heider          1:53:28.4 4:22  M      53  Lodi                  WI               19              0:54:12         4:31            15             1:25:10        4:29           13             1:53:28        4:22           1               M 50-54               
14    51308      Marcel Derosier        1:53:55.0 4:23  M      51  Arden Hills           MN               13              0:52:57         4:25            14             1:25:05        4:28           14             1:53:55        4:23           2               M 50-54               
15    51209      Michael Mandli         1:54:18.1 4:24  M      69  Hayward               WI               16              0:53:25         4:27            13             1:24:54        4:28           15             1:54:18        4:24           1               M 65-69               
16    51303      Dave Ottoson           1:54:36.5 4:25  M      66  Minnetonka            MN               14              0:53:03         4:25            16             1:25:24        4:30           16             1:54:37        4:25           2               M 65-69               
17    50501      Max Derosier           1:55:02.5 4:25  M      16  Arden Hills           MN               27              0:56:23         4:42            21             1:28:04        4:38           17             1:55:03        4:25           1               M 15-16               
18    51376      Jeff Senglaub          1:55:29.9 4:27  M      59  Delafield             WI               23              0:55:20         4:37            18             1:27:05        4:35           18             1:55:30        4:27           2               M 55-59               
19    50003      Amelia Heider          1:55:31.8 4:27  F      16  Lodi                  WI               21              0:55:01         4:35            20             1:27:25        4:36           19             1:55:32        4:27           3               F 15-16               
20    51353      Phil Mahoney           1:56:15.0 4:28  M      74  Rosholt               WI               15              0:53:24         4:27            17             1:25:42        4:31           20             1:56:15        4:28           1               M 70-74               
21    967        Gregory Kresse         1:57:01.1 4:30  M      71  Wausau                WI               17              0:53:46         4:29            19             1:27:19        4:36           21             1:57:01        4:30           2               M 70-74               
22    54400      John Floberg           2:00:50.6 4:39  M      37  Madison               WI               20              0:54:22         4:32            22             1:28:59        4:41           22             2:00:51        4:39           1               M 35-39               
23    51217      Kathleen Miller        2:01:09.5 4:40  F      61  Plymouth              MN               26              0:56:03         4:40            25             1:30:28        4:46           23             2:01:10        4:40           1               F 60-64               
24    51381      Kyle Weber             2:01:21.5 4:40  M      36  Nashotah              WI               24              0:55:20         4:37            23             1:29:17        4:42           24             2:01:22        4:40           2               M 35-39               
25    51385      Jacob Scheckman        2:02:18.1 4:42  M      36  Minneapolis           MN               28              0:57:31         4:48            26             1:30:56        4:47           25             2:02:18        4:42           3               M 35-39               
26    54442      Brooks Moening         2:04:01.1 4:46  M      49  Lake Elmo             MN               29              0:57:36         4:48            27             1:31:52        4:50           26             2:04:01        4:46           1               M 45-49               
27    50503      Kaden Hacker           2:05:37.8 4:50  M      16  Lisbon                WI               34              0:59:38         4:58            30             1:34:16        4:58           27             2:05:38        4:50           2               M 15-16               
28    51372      William Wodicka        2:05:52.7 4:50  M      39  Wauwatosa             WI               33              0:58:42         4:53            32             1:35:33        5:02           28             2:05:53        4:50           4               M 35-39               
29    51369      Beth Schneider         2:06:57.6 4:53  F      40  Wauwatosa             WI               35              1:00:14         5:01            31             1:34:55        5:00           29             2:06:58        4:53           1               F 40-44               
30    51223      Peter Dorsen           2:07:28.3 4:54  M      76  Eagan                 MN               36              1:00:26         5:02            33             1:35:48        5:03           30             2:07:28        4:54           1               M 75-79               
31    51380      Greg Peterson          2:07:44.3 4:55  M      64  Richfield             MN               30              0:57:54         4:50            28             1:33:45        4:56           31             2:07:44        4:55           2               M 60-64               
32    51382      Laura Peterson         2:07:46.3 4:55  F      57  Richfield             MN               31              0:58:04         4:50            29             1:34:10        4:58           32             2:07:46        4:55           1               F 55-59               
33    51337      Eric Scaife            2:09:49.5 5:00  M      53  Salt Lake City        UT               39              1:01:15         5:06            37             1:38:50        5:12           33             2:09:50        5:00           3               M 50-54               
34    51360      Allen Belshaw          2:09:50.3 5:00  M      53  Steamboat Springs     CO               38              1:01:10         5:06            36             1:38:50        5:12           34             2:09:50        5:00           4               M 50-54               
35    921        Spirit Hess            2:11:44.9 5:04  F      17  Green Bay             WI               51              1:03:38         5:18            35             1:38:15        5:10           35             2:11:45        5:04           1               F 17-18               
36    51340      Jamie Nelson           2:13:09.6 5:08  F      35  Minneapolis           MN               32              0:58:41         4:53            34             1:36:07        5:03           36             2:13:10        5:08           1               F 35-39               
37    51309      Mark Fabel             2:14:03.6 5:09  M      48  Saint Paul            MN               37              1:01:04         5:05            38             1:39:28        5:14           37             2:14:04        5:09           2               M 45-49               
38    50023      Claire Butalla         2:14:04.4 5:09  F      17  Wausau                WI               49              1:03:16         5:16            40             1:40:42        5:18           38             2:14:04        5:09           2               F 17-18               
39    926        Eleanor Bennett        2:14:07.2 5:09  F      16  Wausau                WI               48              1:03:07         5:16            41             1:40:45        5:18           39             2:14:07        5:09           4               F 15-16               
40    51445      Scott Stalheim         2:14:18.0 5:10  M      71  Medford               WI               41              1:02:17         5:11            39             1:39:53        5:16           40             2:14:18        5:10           3               M 70-74               
41    50527      Carter Moening         2:14:19.7 5:10  M      18  Lake Elmo             MN               25              0:55:36         4:38            24             1:29:49        4:43           41             2:14:20        5:10           6               M 17-18               
42    51205      Julie Virkus           2:15:23.7 5:13  F      68  St Louis Park         MN               40              1:01:48         5:09            43             1:41:45        5:21           42             2:15:24        5:13           1               F 65-69               
43    51350      Megan Boyle            2:16:28.4 5:15  F      37  Bayfield              WI               56              1:04:16         5:21            49             1:42:33        5:24           43             2:16:28        5:15           2               F 35-39               
44    51336      Eric Peterson          2:16:33.6 5:15  M      75  Basalt                CO               60              1:04:53         5:24            50             1:42:39        5:24           44             2:16:34        5:15           2               M 75-79               
45    51421      David Jacobson         2:16:40.1 5:16  M      51  Shakopee              MN               47              1:03:06         5:16            42             1:41:06        5:19           45             2:16:40        5:16           5               M 50-54               
46    51396      Clifton Swenson        2:17:11.6 5:17  M      57  Minneapolis           MN               43              1:02:45         5:14            45             1:41:54        5:22           46             2:17:12        5:17           3               M 55-59               
47    51474      Mary Hausladen         2:17:48.8 5:18  F      58  St. Louis Park        MN               45              1:02:50         5:14            56             1:44:07        5:29           47             2:17:49        5:18           2               F 55-59               
48    52429      Chad Griswold          2:18:11.2 5:19  M      43  Shorewood             WI               46              1:03:01         5:15            54             1:43:55        5:28           48             2:18:11        5:19           3               M 40-44               
49    51386      Marilyn Franzen        2:18:11.7 5:19  F      68  Plymouth Mn           MN               59              1:04:38         5:23            52             1:43:17        5:26           49             2:18:12        5:19           2               F 65-69               
50    51364      Heather Baird          2:18:23.4 5:19  F      48  Baxter                MN               55              1:04:09         5:21            48             1:42:21        5:23           50             2:18:23        5:19           1               F 45-49               
51    51438      Andrew Wood            2:20:19.9 5:24  M      68  Rochester             MN               44              1:02:47         5:14            51             1:43:16        5:26           51             2:20:20        5:24           3               M 65-69               
52    54415      Casey Collins          2:20:21.3 5:24  M      44  Mpls                  MN               53              1:03:46         5:19            53             1:43:44        5:27           52             2:20:21        5:24           4               M 40-44               
53    51328      Alison Bennett         2:20:34.4 5:24  F      44  Wausau                WI               50              1:03:19         5:16            57             1:44:09        5:29           53             2:20:34        5:24           2               F 40-44               
54    51365      Janet Hennies          2:20:47.2 5:25  F      51  Pequot Lakes          MN               61              1:05:07         5:26            59             1:44:40        5:31           54             2:20:47        5:25           1               F 50-54               
55    51446      Signe Rudrud           2:20:57.9 5:26  F      25  Minneapolis           MN               42              1:02:19         5:11            47             1:42:04        5:22           55             2:20:58        5:26           1               F 25-29               
56    52425      Jeff Stites            2:21:34.9 5:27  M      51  Minneapolis           MN               67              1:06:33         5:33            62             1:46:56        5:37           56             2:21:35        5:27           6               M 50-54               
57    51465      Andy Demeyer           2:21:36.2 5:27  M      37  Hutchinson            MN               57              1:04:23         5:22            58             1:44:11        5:29           57             2:21:36        5:27           5               M 35-39               
58    51441      Carl Graefe            2:22:13.2 5:28  M      27  Minneapolis           MN               66              1:05:48         5:29            66             1:48:33        5:43           58             2:22:13        5:28           1               M 25-29               
59    51237      Diana Munger           2:22:26.3 5:29  F      52  Minneapolis           MN               63              1:05:21         5:27            61             1:45:16        5:32           59             2:22:26        5:29           2               F 50-54               
60    51433      Monique Delong         2:22:27.6 5:29  F      44  Forest Lake           MN               68              1:06:51         5:34            65             1:48:05        5:41           60             2:22:28        5:29           3               F 40-44               
61    50007      Hannah Heider          2:23:57.0 5:32  F      18  Lodi                  WI               75              1:08:43         5:44            63             1:47:24        5:39           61             2:23:57        5:32           3               F 17-18               
62    52422      Jessica Beckman        2:24:09.6 5:32  F      30  Ironwood              MI               58              1:04:37         5:23            60             1:45:02        5:32           62             2:24:10        5:32           1               F 30-34               
63    925        Madelyn Lawn           2:24:49.4 5:34  F      17  Verona                WI               83              1:10:13         5:51            67             1:50:01        5:47           63             2:24:49        5:34           4               F 17-18               
64    50008      Laura Lawn             2:24:50.5 5:34  F      15  Verona                WI               84              1:10:20         5:52            68             1:50:05        5:47           64             2:24:51        5:34           5               F 15-16               
65    53335      Phil Koessler          2:25:03.0 5:35  M      41  Maplewood             MN               73              1:08:41         5:44            73             1:50:28        5:49           65             2:25:03        5:35           5               M 40-44               
66    51473      Kristen Kehl-Floberg   2:26:38.5 5:39  F      40  Madison               WI               74              1:08:42         5:44            76             1:51:25        5:52           66             2:26:39        5:39           4               F 40-44               
67    54315      Jim Larsen             2:27:06.8 5:39  M      57  Stevensville          MI               71              1:07:53         5:39            69             1:50:08        5:48           67             2:27:07        5:39           4               M 55-59               
68    51317      Rebecca Peplinski      2:27:21.0 5:40  F      36  Fremont               MI               62              1:05:17         5:26            70             1:50:11        5:48           68             2:27:21        5:40           3               F 35-39               
69    51430      Greg Genin             2:27:54.6 5:41  M      63  Madison               WI               54              1:04:04         5:21            64             1:47:39        5:40           69             2:27:55        5:41           3               M 60-64               
70    51355      Ronald Raes            2:27:59.2 5:42  M      56  Waunakee              WI               79              1:08:57         5:45            77             1:51:33        5:52           70             2:27:59        5:42           5               M 55-59               
71    50045      Elizabeth Smitten      2:28:05.6 5:42  F      15  Marine On Saint Croix MN               72              1:08:30         5:42            78             1:51:49        5:53           71             2:28:06        5:42           6               F 15-16               
72    51411      Lizzie Schaeppi        2:28:24.3 5:42  F      36  Wayzata               MN               64              1:05:28         5:27            71             1:50:24        5:49           72             2:28:24        5:42           4               F 35-39               
73    53321      Bill Gregg             2:28:36.9 5:43  M      65  Cannon Falls          MN               77              1:08:51         5:44            72             1:50:26        5:49           73             2:28:37        5:43           4               M 65-69               
74    51423      Grey Rudolph           2:29:11.1 5:44  M      50  Fort Collins          CO               52              1:03:42         5:19            55             1:43:59        5:28           74             2:29:11        5:44           7               M 50-54               
75    51387      Matthew Lind           2:30:09.0 5:47  M      46  Duluth                MN               69              1:07:36         5:38            75             1:51:03        5:50           75             2:30:09        5:47           3               M 45-49               
76    51339      Holly Einess           2:30:35.3 5:47  F      57  Minneapolis           MN               70              1:07:46         5:39            81             1:52:13        5:54           76             2:30:35        5:47           3               F 55-59               
77    54411      Nick Brown             2:31:35.4 5:50  M      51  Minneapolis           MN               81              1:09:37         5:48            79             1:51:52        5:54           77             2:31:35        5:50           8               M 50-54               
78    54313      Scott Gustafson        2:31:48.0 5:50  M      35  Mayer                 MN               95              1:12:45         6:04            82             1:53:06        5:57           78             2:31:48        5:50           6               M 35-39               
79    54416      Jack Fuller            2:31:49.9 5:50  M      29  Lake Bluff            IL               90              1:12:00         6:00            87             1:54:16        6:01           79             2:31:50        5:50           2               M 25-29               
80    52370      Christopher Mullen     2:31:50.5 5:50  M      25  Madison               WI               85              1:10:25         5:52            84             1:54:02        6:00           80             2:31:51        5:50           3               M 25-29               
81    51320      Rolf Thompson          2:31:52.0 5:50  M      68  St Louis Park         MN               65              1:05:47         5:29            74             1:50:39        5:49           81             2:31:52        5:50           5               M 65-69               
82    54384      Elizabeth Newton       2:31:57.6 5:50  F      39  Evanston              IL               89              1:11:34         5:58            83             1:53:30        5:59           82             2:31:58        5:50           5               F 35-39               
83    52403      Daniel Schreiner       2:32:12.2 5:51  M      43  Champlin              MN               91              1:12:04         6:00            90             1:55:54        6:06           83             2:32:12        5:51           6               M 40-44               
84    52387      Bill Smitten           2:32:13.1 5:51  M      54  Marine On St. Croix   MN               93              1:12:17         6:02            85             1:54:03        6:00           84             2:32:13        5:51           9               M 50-54               
85    51368      Robert Ritter          2:32:52.4 5:53  M      66  Wauwatosa             WI               80              1:09:03         5:45            80             1:52:06        5:54           85             2:32:52        5:53           6               M 65-69               
86    51335      Eric Nevalainen        2:33:41.3 5:55  M      52  Shoreview             MN               78              1:08:53         5:44            86             1:54:13        6:00           86             2:33:41        5:55           10              M 50-54               
87    51463      Amy Fothergill         2:34:56.6 5:57  F      38  Madison               WI               76              1:08:47         5:44            88             1:54:24        6:01           87             2:34:57        5:57           6               F 35-39               
88    51390      Brad Nelson            2:36:36.2 6:02  M      58  Norway                MI               87              1:10:48         5:54            91             1:56:51        6:09           88             2:36:36        6:02           6               M 55-59               
89    54392      Matthew Poch           2:36:37.7 6:02  M      25  Darien                WI               97              1:13:11         6:06            92             1:56:52        6:09           89             2:36:38        6:02           4               M 25-29               
90    54393      Troy Bebeau            2:37:32.2 6:04  M      44  Glidden               WI               92              1:12:17         6:02            94             1:58:18        6:13           90             2:37:32        6:04           7               M 40-44               
91    50504      Bjorn Rogall           2:39:14.4 6:07  M      14  Madison               WI               99              1:13:34         6:08            93             1:57:26        6:11           91             2:39:14        6:07           1               M 13-14               
92    54405      Michael Elliott        2:39:50.2 6:09  M      31  Minneapolis           MN               115             1:15:56         6:20            107            2:03:11        6:29           92             2:39:50        6:09           2               M 30-34               
93    52432      Hunter Kaestner        2:39:56.8 6:09  M      29  Minneapolis           MN               111             1:15:40         6:18            105            2:02:43        6:28           93             2:39:57        6:09           5               M 25-29               
94    52372      Ryan Cascarano         2:40:12.3 6:10  M      26  Chicago               IL               86              1:10:25         5:52            100            2:00:37        6:21           94             2:40:12        6:10           6               M 25-29               
95    51436      Katie Lucey            2:40:55.2 6:12  F      40  Whitefish Bay         WI               88              1:11:29         5:57            101            2:00:50        6:22           95             2:40:55        6:12           5               F 40-44               
96    52354      James Wolfe            2:41:38.0 6:13  M      66  Roscoe                IL               123             1:17:17         6:26            102            2:01:30        6:24           96             2:41:38        6:13           7               M 65-69               
97    51420      Chad Drewiske          2:42:13.7 6:14  M      49  Menasha               WI               100             1:13:58         6:10            97             2:00:05        6:19           97             2:42:14        6:14           4               M 45-49               
98    52207      Ashley Campbell        2:42:15.7 6:15  F      32  Delafield             WI               122             1:16:55         6:25            111            2:04:05        6:32           98             2:42:16        6:15           2               F 30-34               
99    52435      Vita Wangall           2:42:24.5 6:15  F      51  Beaver Dam            WI               103             1:14:30         6:12            98             2:00:16        6:20           99             2:42:25        6:15           3               F 50-54               
100   51375      Jeff Campbell          2:42:45.8 6:15  M      58  Ixonia                WI               110             1:15:27         6:17            96             1:59:56        6:19           100            2:42:46        6:15           7               M 55-59               
101   51451      Eric Lind              2:43:05.9 6:17  M      49  Saint Paul            MN               124             1:17:25         6:27            115            2:04:29        6:33           101            2:43:06        6:17           5               M 45-49               
102   51481      Deb Diggins            2:43:26.9 6:17  F      60  Afton                 MN               98              1:13:20         6:07            114            2:04:22        6:33           102            2:43:27        6:17           2               F 60-64               
103   51475      Clay Diggins           2:43:27.4 6:17  M      60  Afton                 MN               96              1:13:05         6:05            113            2:04:19        6:33           103            2:43:27        6:17           4               M 60-64               
104   54399      Kathleen Hennessey     2:43:32.5 6:17  F      44  Minneapolis           MN               114             1:15:51         6:19            106            2:03:08        6:29           104            2:43:33        6:17           6               F 40-44               
105   54398      Wendy Brown            2:43:38.0 6:18  F      47  Minneapolis           MN               101             1:14:06         6:10            108            2:03:11        6:29           105            2:43:38        6:18           2               F 45-49               
106   51219      Kristina Lund          2:43:58.3 6:18  F      72  St Paul               MN               106             1:14:45         6:13            103            2:02:02        6:25           106            2:43:58        6:18           1               F 70-74               
107   54395      Megan Collins          2:44:10.1 6:19  F      44  Minneapolis           MN               104             1:14:35         6:13            109            2:03:50        6:31           107            2:44:10        6:19           7               F 40-44               
108   52407      Jon Weng               2:44:45.8 6:20  M      48  Faribault             MN               94              1:12:36         6:03            99             2:00:30        6:20           108            2:44:46        6:20           6               M 45-49               
109   70850      Sharon Crawford        2:45:04.6 6:21  F      76  Frisco                CO               129             1:18:45         6:34            118            2:05:13        6:35           109            2:45:05        6:21           1               F 75-79               
110   54447      Rachelle Schroeder     2:45:15.0 6:22  F      50  Green Bay             WI               117             1:16:17         6:22            112            2:04:10        6:32           110            2:45:15        6:22           4               F 50-54               
111   51232      Dan Labinski           2:45:36.5 6:22  M      33  Grafton               WI               82              1:09:58         5:50            89             1:55:53        6:06           111            2:45:37        6:22           3               M 30-34               
112   52444      Sam Peterson           2:45:37.8 6:22  M      24  Reedsburg             WI               108             1:15:15         6:16            124            2:06:17        6:39           112            2:45:38        6:22           1               M 19-24               
113   51449      Christa Olson          2:45:44.8 6:23  F      42  Madison               WI               107             1:15:01         6:15            120            2:05:39        6:37           113            2:45:45        6:23           8               F 40-44               
114   54401      Sarah Pitts            2:45:50.0 6:23  F      44  Minneapolis           MN               116             1:15:58         6:20            110            2:03:54        6:31           114            2:45:50        6:23           9               F 40-44               
115   52419      Gordon Gotschall       2:46:50.6 6:25  M      58  Madison               WI               102             1:14:13         6:11            95             1:59:43        6:18           115            2:46:51        6:25           8               M 55-59               
116   54429      Matthew Ehrhard        2:48:36.2 6:29  M      28  Lake Bluff            IL               131             1:19:10         6:36            128            2:07:28        6:43           116            2:48:36        6:29           7               M 25-29               
117   51323      Stephanie Croteau      2:48:55.8 6:30  F      63  Minneapolis           MN               132             1:19:13         6:36            125            2:06:20        6:39           117            2:48:56        6:30           3               F 60-64               
118   54423      Tim Duffy              2:49:16.4 6:31  M      43  Minneapolis           MN               112             1:15:42         6:18            121            2:05:50        6:38           118            2:49:16        6:31           8               M 40-44               
119   54396      Mekea Duffy            2:49:19.8 6:31  F      43  Minneapolis           MN               113             1:15:49         6:19            122            2:05:54        6:38           119            2:49:20        6:31           10              F 40-44               
120   54304      Sandra Tresselt        2:49:26.4 6:31  F      50  Carmel                IN               120             1:16:37         6:23            117            2:05:13        6:35           120            2:49:26        6:31           5               F 50-54               
121   54422      Rachelle McPherson     2:50:02.7 6:33  F      29  Ironwood              MI               105             1:14:36         6:13            119            2:05:20        6:36           121            2:50:03        6:33           2               F 25-29               
122   53404      Kevin Deford           2:50:28.7 6:33  M      57  Herndon               VA               126             1:18:14         6:31            127            2:06:59        6:41           122            2:50:29        6:33           9               M 55-59               
123   54402      Margaret Teasdale      2:50:32.6 6:33  F      40  Minneapolis           MN               118             1:16:20         6:22            126            2:06:29        6:40           123            2:50:33        6:33           11              F 40-44               
124   53459      Lauren Carlson         2:51:41.6 6:36  F      25  Oshkosh               WI                                                               44             1:41:52        5:22           124            2:51:42        6:36           3               F 25-29               
125   52447      Jed Carlson            2:51:43.4 6:36  M      28  Oshkosh               WI                                                               46             1:41:58        5:22           125            2:51:43        6:36           8               M 25-29               
126   53430      David Lucey            2:51:50.7 6:36  M      65  Whitefish Bay         WI               125             1:17:56         6:30            129            2:07:35        6:43           126            2:51:51        6:36           8               M 65-69               
127   54408      Jacek Witkos           2:51:57.0 6:37  M      48  Elmwood Park          IL               146             1:21:11         6:46            123            2:06:15        6:39           127            2:51:57        6:37           7               M 45-49               
128   51202      Dale Fanney            2:52:21.1 6:38  M      70  Lodi                  WI               119             1:16:20         6:22            116            2:04:38        6:33           128            2:52:21        6:38           4               M 70-74               
129   52421      Brodi Kotila           2:52:32.7 6:38  F      41  Minneapolis           MN               109             1:15:25         6:17            134            2:10:59        6:54           129            2:52:33        6:38           12              F 40-44               
130   51312      Mike Prasher           2:53:03.6 6:40  M      53  Eau Claire            WI               144             1:20:41         6:43            131            2:09:58        6:50           130            2:53:04        6:40           11              M 50-54               
131   50508      Luke Johnson           2:53:14.4 6:40  M      14  Eau Claire            WI               128             1:18:41         6:33            130            2:09:02        6:48           131            2:53:14        6:40           2               M 13-14               
132   53445      Ryan Punch             2:53:40.4 6:41  M      26  St. Louis Park        MN               121             1:16:46         6:24            104            2:02:17        6:26           132            2:53:40        6:41           9               M 25-29               
133   52328      Jill Werner            2:53:40.6 6:41  F      50  Wauwatosa             WI               154             1:23:19         6:56            132            2:10:04        6:51           133            2:53:41        6:41           6               F 50-54               
134   54420      Michael Hill           2:55:37.4 6:45  M      29  Marshfield            WI               127             1:18:27         6:32            135            2:11:17        6:54           134            2:55:37        6:45           10              M 25-29               
135   52461      Michael Keck           2:55:53.9 6:46  M      58  Michiana              MI               156             1:23:37         6:58            138            2:12:26        6:58           135            2:55:54        6:46           10              M 55-59               
136   52466      Randee Edmundson       2:56:46.0 6:48  F      67  Maplewood             MN               130             1:18:52         6:35            142            2:13:45        7:03           136            2:56:46        6:48           3               F 65-69               
137   54412      Robert Hennessey       2:57:07.6 6:49  M      39  Lakeland              MN               142             1:20:27         6:42            137            2:12:13        6:58           137            2:57:08        6:49           7               M 35-39               
138   70845      James Luadtke          2:57:39.4 6:50  M      81  Woodbury              MN               151             1:23:00         6:55            141            2:13:44        7:03           138            2:57:39        6:50           1               M 80-84               
139   54443      Christopher King       2:57:52.9 6:51  M      43  Lakewood              CO               155             1:23:23         6:57            151            2:16:29        7:11           139            2:57:53        6:51           9               M 40-44               
140   51418      Kurt Ware              2:57:53.4 6:51  M      60  Vadnais Heights       MN               148             1:21:32         6:48            133            2:10:55        6:53           140            2:57:53        6:51           5               M 60-64               
141   51393      Stephen Lucke          2:58:25.9 6:52  M      63  Edina                 MN               139             1:19:54         6:40            143            2:13:49        7:03           141            2:58:26        6:52           6               M 60-64               
142   54383      Dave Cutler            3:00:12.9 6:56  M      58  Eagan                 MN               149             1:21:34         6:48            144            2:14:29        7:04           142            3:00:13        6:56           11              M 55-59               
143   54310      Kelly Brandt           3:01:07.1 6:58  F      35  Wausau                WI               136             1:19:47         6:39            140            2:13:32        7:02           143            3:01:07        6:58           7               F 35-39               
144   53330      Kati Falenczykowski    3:02:33.5 7:01  F      32  Minneapolis           MN               153             1:23:14         6:56            152            2:16:31        7:11           144            3:02:34        7:01           3               F 30-34               
145   53461      Koleena Harrison       3:02:38.6 7:01  F      39  Minneapolis           MN               159             1:25:00         7:05            150            2:16:26        7:11           145            3:02:39        7:01           8               F 35-39               
146   52329      Jim Cich               3:02:42.9 7:02  M      61  Shoreview             MN               133             1:19:18         6:36            148            2:15:53        7:09           146            3:02:43        7:02           7               M 60-64               
147   54359      Natalie Erler          3:02:59.1 7:03  F      21  Skokie                IL               163             1:25:21         7:07            155            2:17:24        7:14           147            3:02:59        7:03           1               F 19-24               
148   54403      Michael Heifets        3:03:16.3 7:03  M      66  Highwood              IL               187             1:29:17         7:26            158            2:18:13        7:16           148            3:03:16        7:03           9               M 65-69               
149   54427      Andrea Stollenwerk     3:03:17.1 7:03  F      44  Elm Grove             WI               135             1:19:42         6:38            160            2:18:39        7:18           149            3:03:17        7:03           13              F 40-44               
150   54437      Anders Ostberg         3:03:26.5 7:03  M      69  Crane Lake            MN               147             1:21:24         6:47            136            2:12:06        6:57           150            3:03:27        7:03           10              M 65-69               
151   51315      Paul Bloomberg         3:04:18.2 7:05  M      64  Mendota Heights       MN               150             1:22:11         6:51            149            2:16:06        7:10           151            3:04:18        7:05           8               M 60-64               
152   54444      Eleanor Brandt         3:05:08.5 7:08  F      32  Duluth                MN               141             1:20:07         6:41            145            2:15:05        7:06           152            3:05:09        7:08           4               F 30-34               
153   54449      William Commer         3:05:37.8 7:08  M      32  Duluth                MN               140             1:19:59         6:40            146            2:15:06        7:07           153            3:05:38        7:08           4               M 30-34               
154   52430      Dale Boruch            3:06:20.0 7:10  M      43  Mosinee               WI               167             1:25:48         7:09            156            2:17:38        7:14           154            3:06:20        7:10           10              M 40-44               
155   52436      Becca Nash             3:06:21.1 7:10  F      46  Minneapolis           MN               145             1:20:45         6:44            139            2:12:56        7:00           155            3:06:21        7:10           3               F 45-49               
156   54410      Melissa Schuett        3:06:57.4 7:11  F      41  Beaver Dam            WI               171             1:26:14         7:11            162            2:19:10        7:19           156            3:06:57        7:11           14              F 40-44               
157   52349      Rachel Hintz           3:08:06.1 7:14  F      59  Waterford             WI               152             1:23:01         6:55            154            2:17:03        7:12           157            3:08:06        7:14           4               F 55-59               
158   70849      Jim Weinlaeder         3:08:08.5 7:14  M      70  Drayton               ND               164             1:25:23         7:07            167            2:22:31        7:30           158            3:08:09        7:14           5               M 70-74               
159   54361      Terry Lancaster        3:09:30.2 7:17  M      64  Chetek                WI               162             1:25:10         7:06            163            2:19:29        7:21           159            3:09:30        7:17           9               M 60-64               
160   52365      Scott Carlson          3:09:34.9 7:17  M      67  Prior Lake            MN               134             1:19:36         6:38            147            2:15:45        7:09           160            3:09:35        7:17           11              M 65-69               
161   52214      Bill Konieczki         3:09:41.0 7:17  M      67  Stevens Point         WI               158             1:24:59         7:05            157            2:18:09        7:16           161            3:09:41        7:17           12              M 65-69               
162   53443      Allison Matthews       3:10:01.0 7:19  F      33  Eagle                 WI               180             1:27:38         7:18            164            2:20:12        7:23           162            3:10:01        7:19           5               F 30-34               
163   52449      Revis Stephenson       3:10:15.3 7:19  M      55  Long Lake             MN               194             1:30:39         7:33            166            2:20:48        7:25           163            3:10:15        7:19           12              M 55-59               
164   53338      Cheryl Heilman         3:10:48.6 7:21  F      65  Madison               WI               176             1:27:19         7:17            168            2:23:03        7:32           164            3:10:49        7:21           4               F 65-69               
165   52364      Anna McGraw            3:10:58.2 7:21  F      31  Minneapolis           MN               138             1:19:49         6:39            172            2:24:35        7:37           165            3:10:58        7:21           6               F 30-34               
166   52397      Gaia Warden            3:10:59.7 7:21  F      31  Minneapolis           MN               137             1:19:49         6:39            173            2:24:36        7:37           166            3:11:00        7:21           7               F 30-34               
167   52305      Dana Vandenheuvel      3:11:39.7 7:22  M      44  Green Bay             WI               166             1:25:46         7:09            180            2:26:34        7:43           167            3:11:40        7:22           11              M 40-44               
168   53370      Erin Wenz              3:13:21.3 7:26  F      49  Minneapolis           MN               201             1:32:04         7:40            171            2:24:03        7:35           168            3:13:21        7:26           4               F 45-49               
169   52450      Raymond Langer         3:13:49.0 7:27  M      69  St. Paul              MN               168             1:25:58         7:10            161            2:19:03        7:19           169            3:13:49        7:27           13              M 65-69               
170   52408      Julia Langer           3:14:02.4 7:28  F      35  Saint Paul            MN               160             1:25:03         7:05            159            2:18:39        7:18           170            3:14:02        7:28           9               F 35-39               
171   53413      Anna Larson            3:14:22.3 7:29  F      31  Minneapolis           MN               179             1:27:36         7:18            174            2:25:35        7:40           171            3:14:22        7:29           8               F 30-34               
172   54363      Katie Jacobson         3:14:23.0 7:29  F      31  Brooklyn Park         MN               173             1:27:09         7:16            175            2:25:35        7:40           172            3:14:23        7:29           9               F 30-34               
173   54385      Isaiah Stansbery       3:15:02.1 7:30  M      37  West Union            IA               143             1:20:27         6:42            153            2:16:47        7:12           173            3:15:02        7:30           8               M 35-39               
174   53462      Grant Johnson          3:15:15.7 7:30  M      49  Rochester             MN               165             1:25:35         7:08            170            2:23:52        7:34           174            3:15:16        7:30           8               M 45-49               
175   52433      Jody Leise             3:15:22.3 7:31  F      47  Red Wing              MN               185             1:29:02         7:25            185            2:28:19        7:49           175            3:15:22        7:31           5               F 45-49               
176   54374      Sherri Martino         3:15:36.5 7:31  F      57  Ladysmith             WI               161             1:25:07         7:06            165            2:20:42        7:24           176            3:15:37        7:31           5               F 55-59               
177   54458      Jeff Bejma             3:15:47.0 7:32  M      48  Shorewood             WI               177             1:27:28         7:17            178            2:26:14        7:42           177            3:15:47        7:32           9               M 45-49               
178   52413      Tom Sturomski          3:16:04.5 7:32  M      66  Naperville            IL               188             1:29:20         7:27            169            2:23:48        7:34           178            3:16:05        7:32           14              M 65-69               
179   54409      Marc Petit             3:17:24.3 7:35  M      31  Appleton              WI               209             1:33:21         7:47            181            2:26:42        7:44           179            3:17:24        7:35           5               M 30-34               
180   50510      Mark Weng              3:17:48.6 7:37  M      17  Faribault             MN               186             1:29:07         7:26            194            2:31:47        7:59           180            3:17:49        7:37           7               M 17-18               
181   53438      Kaylyn Shibata         3:18:45.4 7:39  F      29  Boulder               CO               221             1:37:32         8:08            201            2:35:36        8:12           181            3:18:45        7:39           4               F 25-29               
182   51450      Diana Finkel           3:20:16.0 7:42  F      49  South Fork            CO               22              0:55:03         4:35            228            2:51:02        9:00           182            3:20:16        7:42           6               F 45-49               
183   52441      Mandy Wright           3:20:42.7 7:43  F      43  Wausau                WI               189             1:29:45         7:29            188            2:29:29        7:52           183            3:20:43        7:43           15              F 40-44               
184   53448      Tracie Berniard        3:20:47.1 7:44  F      46  Saint Paul            MN               192             1:30:16         7:31            187            2:28:43        7:50           184            3:20:47        7:44           7               F 45-49               
185   53416      Heidi Schachtman       3:21:28.1 7:45  F      52  Eagan                 MN               178             1:27:31         7:17            183            2:28:10        7:48           185            3:21:28        7:45           7               F 50-54               
186   53419      Melissa Damro          3:21:29.2 7:45  F      44  Eagan                 MN               182             1:28:38         7:23            182            2:28:10        7:48           186            3:21:29        7:45           16              F 40-44               
187   54431      Holly Schultz          3:21:31.7 7:45  F      45  Eagan                 MN               183             1:28:44         7:24            184            2:28:16        7:49           187            3:21:32        7:45           8               F 45-49               
188   53431      Neal Bentley           3:21:45.9 7:45  M      42  West Union            IA               190             1:29:47         7:29            179            2:26:19        7:42           188            3:21:46        7:45           12              M 40-44               
189   52371      Ross Manganaro         3:21:47.7 7:45  M      64  Slinger               WI               181             1:28:15         7:21            176            2:25:55        7:41           189            3:21:48        7:45           10              M 60-64               
190   53348      Jennifer Seibel        3:22:03.0 7:46  F      41  Eau Claire            WI               170             1:26:13         7:11            193            2:31:28        7:58           190            3:22:03        7:46           17              F 40-44               
191   53412      Ron Janisewski         3:22:06.3 7:47  M      64  Cadott                WI               172             1:26:14         7:11            191            2:30:44        7:56           191            3:22:06        7:47           11              M 60-64               
192   52437      Benjamin Woodbeck      3:22:13.3 7:47  M      50  Sout Fork             CO               11              0:51:19         4:17            226            2:50:47        8:59           192            3:22:13        7:47           12              M 50-54               
193   52393      Susan Elsass           3:24:02.1 7:51  F      60  St. Paul              MN               198             1:31:31         7:37            198            2:33:55        8:06           193            3:24:02        7:51           4               F 60-64               
194   52353      Elaine Larson          3:24:19.7 7:52  F      63  Marine On St Croix    MN               169             1:26:09         7:11            177            2:26:01        7:41           194            3:24:20        7:52           5               F 60-64               
195   53442      Holly Van Zeeland      3:24:24.2 7:52  F      45  Neenah                WI               213             1:35:02         7:55            196            2:32:16        8:01           195            3:24:24        7:52           9               F 45-49               
196   50027      Alexandria Van Zeeland 3:24:25.0 7:52  F      18  Neenah                WI               214             1:35:17         7:57            195            2:32:14        8:01           196            3:24:25        7:52           5               F 17-18               
197   53333      Mark Edstrom           3:24:39.0 7:52  M      54  Golden Valley         MN               174             1:27:11         7:16            189            2:30:19        7:55           197            3:24:39        7:52           13              M 50-54               
198   51407      David Narum            3:26:21.4 7:56  M      63  Orono                 MN               157             1:24:20         7:02            190            2:30:35        7:55           198            3:26:21        7:56           12              M 60-64               
199   52396      Barbara Livick         3:26:22.7 7:56  F      67  New Brighton          MN               195             1:30:46         7:34            197            2:33:29        8:05           199            3:26:23        7:56           5               F 65-69               
200   54316      Mindy Wagner           3:27:27.1 7:58  F      41  Abbotsford            WI               218             1:36:39         8:03            200            2:35:33        8:11           200            3:27:27        7:58           18              F 40-44               
201   53428      Courtney Bentley       3:28:16.5 8:01  F      42  West Union            IA               197             1:31:30         7:37            202            2:35:53        8:12           201            3:28:17        8:01           19              F 40-44               
202   52391      Douglas Elsass         3:29:22.7 8:03  M      62  Saint Paul            MN               203             1:32:13         7:41            205            2:36:42        8:15           202            3:29:23        8:03           13              M 60-64               
203   54432      Kai Pederson           3:29:25.2 8:03  M      24  Madison               WI               219             1:37:09         8:06            203            2:36:11        8:13           203            3:29:25        8:03           2               M 19-24               
204   53441      Bob Skemp              3:31:50.9 8:09  M      64  La Crosse             WI               191             1:30:14         7:31            186            2:28:20        7:49           204            3:31:51        8:09           14              M 60-64               
205   53390      Collin Wittnebel       3:32:50.0 8:11  M      45  Loretto               MN               206             1:32:54         7:45            210            2:39:54        8:25           205            3:32:50        8:11           10              M 45-49               
206   52359      Steven Larson          3:32:53.8 8:12  M      68  Marine On St Croix    MN               184             1:28:58         7:25            204            2:36:14        8:13           206            3:32:54        8:12           15              M 65-69               
207   54343      Jason Sullivan         3:33:05.8 8:12  M      46  Chippewa Falls        WI               210             1:33:51         7:49            209            2:39:52        8:25           207            3:33:06        8:12           11              M 45-49               
208   53211      Jenna McConnohie       3:33:16.2 8:12  F      24  Belgium               WI               217             1:36:10         8:01            208            2:38:33        8:21           208            3:33:16        8:12           2               F 19-24               
209   54414      Todd Sandstrom         3:33:48.9 8:13  M      56  Rhinelander           WI               193             1:30:17         7:31            199            2:34:06        8:07           209            3:33:49        8:13           13              M 55-59               
210   54321      Brian Kruse            3:34:15.0 8:15  M      40  Waunakee              WI               205             1:32:42         7:44            207            2:37:29        8:17           210            3:34:15        8:15           13              M 40-44               
211   51457      Kenath Harris          3:34:30.0 8:15  M      49  Saint Paul            MN               239             1:48:16         9:01            224            2:49:58        8:57           211            3:34:30        8:15           12              M 45-49               
212   50034      Zoe Harris             3:34:31.6 8:15  F      14  Saint Paul            MN               240             1:48:16         9:01            225            2:50:00        8:57           212            3:34:32        8:15           1               F 13-14               
213   53379      Mike Mullen            3:35:15.0 8:16  M      58  Cedarburg             WI               216             1:36:04         8:00            213            2:43:55        8:38           213            3:35:15        8:16           14              M 55-59               
214   53376      Donna Mullen           3:35:33.9 8:18  F      58  Cedarburg             WI               215             1:35:59         8:00            212            2:43:52        8:38           214            3:35:34        8:18           6               F 55-59               
215   53391      Elizabeth Sauer        3:36:48.5 8:20  F      39  Richfield             MN               202             1:32:10         7:41            192            2:31:09        7:57           215            3:36:49        8:20           10              F 35-39               
216   53437      David Dayton           3:38:00.5 8:23  M      66  Minneapolis           MN               222             1:40:03         8:20            217            2:48:10        8:51           216            3:38:01        8:23           16              M 65-69               
217   54462      Timothy Nesley         3:39:55.1 8:28  M      61  Hayward               WI               204             1:32:28         7:42            214            2:45:19        8:42           217            3:39:55        8:28           15              M 60-64               
218   52313      Mark Herr              3:40:51.9 8:30  M      68  Brookfield            WI               175             1:27:14         7:16            211            2:42:45        8:34           218            3:40:52        8:30           17              M 65-69               
219   50019      Mackenzie Ward         3:41:11.3 8:30  F      18  Clear Lake            WI               227             1:42:03         8:30            216            2:47:48        8:50           219            3:41:11        8:30           6               F 17-18               
220   53365      Sarah Woolworth        3:43:07.9 8:35  F      34  Madison               WI               207             1:33:04         7:45            206            2:37:17        8:16           220            3:43:08        8:35           10              F 30-34               
221   53451      Patrick Bader          3:43:19.2 8:35  M      39  Milwaukee             WI               212             1:34:54         7:55            231            2:51:19        9:01           221            3:43:19        8:35           9               M 35-39               
222   53456      Tresca Meiling         3:43:20.2 8:35  F      38  Milwaukee             WI               211             1:34:42         7:53            232            2:51:21        9:01           222            3:43:20        8:35           11              F 35-39               
223   54436      Steven Rice            3:46:57.9 8:44  M      54  Saint Michael         MN               232             1:43:24         8:37            220            2:49:17        8:54           223            3:46:58        8:44           14              M 50-54               
224   52221      Nancy Deford           3:47:42.5 8:46  F      58  Mequon                WI               235             1:44:56         8:44            240            2:56:00        9:16           224            3:47:43        8:46           7               F 55-59               
225   52338      Stephen Jarzyna        3:47:43.4 8:46  M      68  Golden Valley         MN               199             1:31:37         7:38            215            2:46:28        8:46           225            3:47:43        8:46           18              M 65-69               
226   51378      Thomas Labisch         3:48:18.5 8:47  M      57  Franklin              WI               223             1:40:09         8:21            233            2:51:27        9:01           226            3:48:19        8:47           15              M 55-59               
227   54347      Bill Quirk             3:48:19.8 8:47  M      58  Chippewa Falls        WI               224             1:40:16         8:21            229            2:51:03        9:00           227            3:48:20        8:47           16              M 55-59               
228   54446      Bob Mayer              3:48:20.2 8:47  M      59  Chippewa Falls        WI               226             1:40:43         8:23            227            2:50:56        9:00           228            3:48:20        8:47           17              M 55-59               
229   52438      Betty Kochaver         3:49:15.1 8:49  F      59  St. Louis Park        MN               196             1:31:03         7:35            218            2:48:37        8:53           229            3:49:15        8:49           8               F 55-59               
230   54391      Mark Dahms             3:51:49.0 8:55  M      52  Menomonie             WI               231             1:43:21         8:37            219            2:48:38        8:53           230            3:51:49        8:55           15              M 50-54               
231   53400      Dick Hemsey            3:51:50.4 8:55  M      66  Cable                 WI               230             1:42:49         8:34            221            2:49:31        8:55           231            3:51:50        8:55           19              M 65-69               
232   53381      Lisa Pitot             3:53:02.2 8:57  F      58  La Crosse             WI               234             1:43:55         8:39            236            2:53:42        9:09           232            3:53:02        8:57           9               F 55-59               
233   54419      Melissa Scoles         3:53:38.7 8:59  F      39  Lakeville             MN               229             1:42:16         8:31            222            2:49:40        8:56           233            3:53:39        8:59           12              F 35-39               
234   54421      Michael Pecard         3:53:39.9 8:59  M      41  Edina                 MN               228             1:42:05         8:30            223            2:49:40        8:56           234            3:53:40        8:59           14              M 40-44               
235   52388      Carol Narum            3:55:16.9 9:03  F      64  Orono                 MN               208             1:33:08         7:45            235            2:53:07        9:07           235            3:55:17        9:03           6               F 60-64               
236   52385      Alicia Johnson         3:56:56.6 9:07  F      47  Eau Claire            WI               225             1:40:29         8:23            241            2:56:00        9:16           236            3:56:57        9:07           10              F 45-49               
237   52380      Rachel Gottlieb        3:57:04.0 9:07  F      42  Rosholt               WI               241             1:48:46         9:04            238            2:54:12        9:10           237            3:57:04        9:07           20              F 40-44               
238   70832      David Greymont         3:58:11.0 9:10  M      77  Rochester             MN               220             1:37:16         8:07            230            2:51:11        9:01           238            3:58:11        9:10           3               M 75-79               
239   52340      Tom Wetzel             3:59:22.8 9:12  M      58  Waukesha              WI               243             1:49:22         9:07            242            2:56:07        9:16           239            3:59:23        9:12           18              M 55-59               
240   53446      Alexandra Walmer       4:01:39.4 9:17  F      46  Eden Prairie          MN               245             1:51:01         9:15            243            3:00:39        9:30           240            4:01:39        9:17           11              F 45-49               
241   54307      Jason Hintzke          4:03:30.9 9:22  M      36  New Berlin            WI               233             1:43:34         8:38            239            2:54:13        9:10           241            4:03:31        9:22           10              M 35-39               
242   54434      Murray Blackman        4:05:14.2 9:26  M      51  Edina                 MN               238             1:47:34         8:58            237            2:54:11        9:10           242            4:05:14        9:26           16              M 50-54               
243   53103      Lori Mattson           4:08:13.7 9:33  F      58  Superior              WI               249             1:54:18         9:32            248            3:05:13        9:45           243            4:08:14        9:33           10              F 55-59               
244   53396      Barbara Lancaster      4:09:11.4 9:35  F      60  Chetek                WI               247             1:52:58         9:25            246            3:04:43        9:43           244            4:09:11        9:35           7               F 60-64               
245   50021      Erin Lancaster         4:09:23.7 9:35  F      17  Chetek                WI               246             1:52:57         9:25            245            3:04:35        9:43           245            4:09:24        9:35           7               F 17-18               
246   70831      Larry Weiss            4:11:10.2 9:40  M      70  Chicago               IL               242             1:49:07         9:06            250            3:11:02        10:03          246            4:11:10        9:40           6               M 70-74               
247   53215      Charles Magowan        4:19:06.9 9:58  M      49  Walworth              WI               244             1:50:01         9:10            247            3:05:11        9:45           247            4:19:07        9:58           13              M 45-49               
248   50020      Autumn Watson          4:19:57.8 10:00 F      17  Madison               WI               256             2:06:49         10:34           254            3:17:37        10:24          248            4:19:58        10:00          8               F 17-18               
249   53403      Katrina King           4:19:58.1 10:00 F      22  Madison               WI               254             2:06:32         10:33           252            3:17:33        10:24          249            4:19:58        10:00          3               F 19-24               
250   53401      Joanna Watson          4:19:59.3 10:00 F      45  Madison               WI               255             2:06:46         10:34           253            3:17:36        10:24          250            4:19:59        10:00          12              F 45-49               
251   53202      Marn Sandum            4:23:03.4 10:07 F      57  Minneapolis           MN               250             1:54:46         9:34            249            3:05:14        9:45           251            4:23:03        10:07          11              F 55-59               
252   53359      Brianne Ordway         4:24:54.3 10:11 F      39  New Richmond          WI               237             1:46:16         8:51            244            3:01:55        9:35           252            4:24:54        10:11          13              F 35-39               
253   54425      Sandra Botham          4:32:24.9 10:29 F      55  Cedarburg             WI               248             1:53:31         9:27            251            3:16:59        10:22          253            4:32:25        10:29          12              F 55-59               
254   53374      Cindi Aasen            4:33:07.1 10:30 F      52  Holmen                WI               251             1:58:46         9:54            255            3:18:11        10:26          254            4:33:07        10:30          8               F 50-54               
255   52412      Ryan Mattison          4:33:11.8 10:31 M      46  Madison               WI               200             1:31:48         7:39            234            2:51:53        9:03           255            4:33:12        10:31          14              M 45-49               
256   54370      Audrey Ottenberg       4:33:12.0 10:31 F      22  Holmen                WI               252             1:58:47         9:54            256            3:18:18        10:26          256            4:33:12        10:31          4               F 19-24               
257   54312      Samantha Wimmer        4:39:27.5 10:45 F      34  Wausau                WI               253             2:01:24         10:07           257            3:26:58        10:54          257            4:39:28        10:45          11              F 30-34               
258   53411      Tami Sweeney           4:47:36.4 11:04 F      62  Milwaukee             WI               257             2:08:41         10:43           258            3:32:12        11:10          258            4:47:36        11:04          8               F 60-64               
259   53357      Linda Mealey-Lohmann   4:51:07.8 11:12 F      66  Woodbury              MN               259             2:13:20         11:07           259            3:37:34        11:27          259            4:51:08        11:12          6               F 65-69               
260   53323      Deanne Beaudet         5:11:28.2 11:59 F      56  Richfield             MN               258             2:09:00         10:45           260            3:46:50        11:56          260            5:11:28        11:59          13              F 55-59               
261   54365      Amy Haggarty           5:19:48.0 12:18 F      46  Highland Park         IL               261             2:16:12         11:21           261            3:55:03        12:23          261            5:19:48        12:18          13              F 45-49               
262   54366      Tracy Jacobson         5:19:48.7 12:18 F      46  Highland Park         IL               260             2:16:11         11:21           262            3:55:08        12:23          262            5:19:49        12:18          14              F 45-49               
263   53209      Stacey Burkart         5:30:24.3 12:42 F      47  Verona                WI               264             2:27:06         12:16           263            4:05:22        12:55          263            5:30:24        12:42          15              F 45-49               
264   54360      Claire Ragen           5:37:34.3 12:59 F      46  Chicago               IL               236             1:45:11         8:46            264            4:31:17        14:17          264            5:37:34        12:59          16              F 45-49               
265   53344      Kelly Barnhill         DNF       N/A   F      47  Minneapolis           MN               262             2:25:05         12:05                                                                                                     17              F 45-49               
266   53474      Jeffrey Johnson        DNF       N/A   M      52  Minneapolis           MN               263             2:25:15         12:06                                                                                                     17              M 50-54               


Men 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bjorn Rogall 50504 14  91      M      Madison WI US    2:39:14.4 
2     Luke Johnson 50508 14  131     M      Eau Claire WI US 2:53:14.4 


Men 15 to 16
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Max Derosier 50501 16  17      M      Arden Hills MN US 1:55:02.5 
2     Kaden Hacker 50503 16  27      M      Lisbon WI US      2:05:37.8 


Men 17 to 18
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joshua Thoen      954   17  1       M      Coon Rapids MN US 1:28:26.5 
2     Marcus Peterson   961   18  2       M      Barron WI US      1:33:26.5 
3     Zachary Marquardt 50522 17  3       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:43:14.9 
4     Kyle Ostendorf    963   18  4       M      Champlin MN US    1:44:17.8 
5     Peter Doroff      50511 18  11      M      Waite Park MN US  1:51:51.8 


Men 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sam Peterson 52444 24  112     M      Reedsburg WI US 2:45:37.8 
2     Kai Pederson 54432 24  203     M      Madison WI US   3:29:25.2 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carl Graefe        51441 27  58      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:22:13.2 
2     Jack Fuller        54416 29  79      M      Lake Bluff IL US  2:31:49.9 
3     Christopher Mullen 52370 25  80      M      Madison WI US     2:31:50.5 
4     Matthew Poch       54392 25  89      M      Darien WI US      2:36:37.7 
5     Hunter Kaestner    52432 29  93      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:39:56.8 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Hess   51388 31  9       M      Cottage Grove WI US 1:51:12.4 
2     Michael Elliott 54405 31  92      M      Minneapolis MN US   2:39:50.2 
3     Dan Labinski    51232 33  111     M      Grafton WI US       2:45:36.5 
4     William Commer  54449 32  153     M      Duluth MN US        3:05:37.8 
5     Marc Petit      54409 31  179     M      Appleton WI US      3:17:24.3 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Floberg    54400 37  22      M      Madison WI US     2:00:50.6 
2     Kyle Weber      51381 36  24      M      Nashotah WI US    2:01:21.5 
3     Jacob Scheckman 51385 36  25      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:02:18.1 
4     William Wodicka 51372 39  28      M      Wauwatosa WI US   2:05:52.7 
5     Andy Demeyer    51465 37  57      M      Hutchinson MN US  2:21:36.2 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Thomas Alcivar 51356 43  8       M      Bloomington MN US 1:49:16.6 
2     Matt Teasdale  54424 42  10      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:51:33.2 
3     Chad Griswold  52429 43  48      M      Shorewood WI US   2:18:11.2 
4     Casey Collins  54415 44  52      M      Mpls MN US        2:20:21.3 
5     Phil Koessler  53335 41  65      M      Maplewood MN US   2:25:03.0 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brooks Moening 54442 49  26      M      Lake Elmo MN US  2:04:01.1 
2     Mark Fabel     51309 48  37      M      Saint Paul MN US 2:14:03.6 
3     Matthew Lind   51387 46  75      M      Duluth MN US     2:30:09.0 
4     Chad Drewiske  51420 49  97      M      Menasha WI US    2:42:13.7 
5     Eric Lind      51451 49  101     M      Saint Paul MN US 2:43:05.9 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Daniel Heider   51333 53  13      M      Lodi WI US              1:53:28.4 
2     Marcel Derosier 51308 51  14      M      Arden Hills MN US       1:53:55.0 
3     Eric Scaife     51337 53  33      M      Salt Lake City UT US    2:09:49.5 
4     Allen Belshaw   51360 53  34      M      Steamboat Springs CO US 2:09:50.3 
5     David Jacobson  51421 51  45      M      Shakopee MN US          2:16:40.1 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mike Berkopec   51468 58  12      M      Rosemount MN US    1:52:57.1 
2     Jeff Senglaub   51376 59  18      M      Delafield WI US    1:55:29.9 
3     Clifton Swenson 51396 57  46      M      Minneapolis MN US  2:17:11.6 
4     Jim Larsen      54315 57  67      M      Stevensville MI US 2:27:06.8 
5     Ronald Raes     51355 56  70      M      Waunakee WI US     2:27:59.2 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Peterson 51334 63  7       M      Loveland CO US        1:48:00.8 
2     Greg Peterson  51380 64  31      M      Richfield MN US       2:07:44.3 
3     Greg Genin     51430 63  69      M      Madison WI US         2:27:54.6 
4     Clay Diggins   51475 60  103     M      Afton MN US           2:43:27.4 
5     Kurt Ware      51418 60  140     M      Vadnais Heights MN US 2:57:53.4 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michael Mandli 51209 69  15      M      Hayward WI US       1:54:18.1 
2     Dave Ottoson   51303 66  16      M      Minnetonka MN US    1:54:36.5 
3     Andrew Wood    51438 68  51      M      Rochester MN US     2:20:19.9 
4     Bill Gregg     53321 65  73      M      Cannon Falls MN US  2:28:36.9 
5     Rolf Thompson  51320 68  81      M      St Louis Park MN US 2:31:52.0 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Phil Mahoney   51353 74  20      M      Rosholt WI US 1:56:15.0 
2     Gregory Kresse 967   71  21      M      Wausau WI US  1:57:01.1 
3     Scott Stalheim 51445 71  40      M      Medford WI US 2:14:18.0 
4     Dale Fanney    51202 70  128     M      Lodi WI US    2:52:21.1 
5     Jim Weinlaeder 70849 70  158     M      Drayton ND US 3:08:08.5 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Peter Dorsen   51223 76  30      M      Eagan MN US     2:07:28.3 
2     Eric Peterson  51336 75  44      M      Basalt CO US    2:16:33.6 
3     David Greymont 70832 77  238     M      Rochester MN US 3:58:11.0 


Men 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     James Luadtke 70845 81  138     M      Woodbury MN US 2:57:39.4 


Women 13 to 14
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zoe Harris 50034 14  212     F      Saint Paul MN US 3:34:31.6 


Women 15 to 16
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Elsa Bergman     50005 16  5       F      St Louis Park MN US 1:46:01.5 
2     Rubyann Mitchell 931   16  6       F      Hudson WI US        1:47:51.4 
3     Amelia Heider    50003 16  19      F      Lodi WI US          1:55:31.8 
4     Eleanor Bennett  926   16  39      F      Wausau WI US        2:14:07.2 
5     Laura Lawn       50008 15  64      F      Verona WI US        2:24:50.5 


Women 17 to 18
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Spirit Hess            921   17  35      F      Green Bay WI US 2:11:44.9 
2     Claire Butalla         50023 17  38      F      Wausau WI US    2:14:04.4 
3     Hannah Heider          50007 18  61      F      Lodi WI US      2:23:57.0 
4     Madelyn Lawn           925   17  63      F      Verona WI US    2:24:49.4 
5     Alexandria Van Zeeland 50027 18  196     F      Neenah WI US    3:24:25.0 


Women 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Natalie Erler    54359 21  147     F      Skokie IL US  3:02:59.1 
2     Jenna McConnohie 53211 24  208     F      Belgium WI US 3:33:16.2 
3     Katrina King     53403 22  249     F      Madison WI US 4:19:58.1 
4     Audrey Ottenberg 54370 22  256     F      Holmen WI US  4:33:12.0 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Signe Rudrud       51446 25  55      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:20:57.9 
2     Rachelle McPherson 54422 29  121     F      Ironwood MI US    2:50:02.7 
3     Lauren Carlson     53459 25  124     F      Oshkosh WI US     2:51:41.6 
4     Kaylyn Shibata     53438 29  181     F      Boulder CO US     3:18:45.4 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica Beckman     52422 30  62      F      Ironwood MI US    2:24:09.6 
2     Ashley Campbell     52207 32  98      F      Delafield WI US   2:42:15.7 
3     Kati Falenczykowski 53330 32  144     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:02:33.5 
4     Eleanor Brandt      54444 32  152     F      Duluth MN US      3:05:08.5 
5     Allison Matthews    53443 33  162     F      Eagle WI US       3:10:01.0 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jamie Nelson      51340 35  36      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:13:09.6 
2     Megan Boyle       51350 37  43      F      Bayfield WI US    2:16:28.4 
3     Rebecca Peplinski 51317 36  68      F      Fremont MI US     2:27:21.0 
4     Lizzie Schaeppi   51411 36  72      F      Wayzata MN US     2:28:24.3 
5     Elizabeth Newton  54384 39  82      F      Evanston IL US    2:31:57.6 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Beth Schneider       51369 40  29      F      Wauwatosa WI US     2:06:57.6 
2     Alison Bennett       51328 44  53      F      Wausau WI US        2:20:34.4 
3     Monique Delong       51433 44  60      F      Forest Lake MN US   2:22:27.6 
4     Kristen Kehl-Floberg 51473 40  66      F      Madison WI US       2:26:38.5 
5     Katie Lucey          51436 40  95      F      Whitefish Bay WI US 2:40:55.2 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Heather Baird 51364 48  50      F      Baxter MN US      2:18:23.4 
2     Wendy Brown   54398 47  105     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:43:38.0 
3     Becca Nash    52436 46  155     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:06:21.1 
4     Erin Wenz     53370 49  168     F      Minneapolis MN US 3:13:21.3 
5     Jody Leise    52433 47  175     F      Red Wing MN US    3:15:22.3 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Janet Hennies      51365 51  54      F      Pequot Lakes MN US 2:20:47.2 
2     Diana Munger       51237 52  59      F      Minneapolis MN US  2:22:26.3 
3     Vita Wangall       52435 51  99      F      Beaver Dam WI US   2:42:24.5 
4     Rachelle Schroeder 54447 50  110     F      Green Bay WI US    2:45:15.0 
5     Sandra Tresselt    54304 50  120     F      Carmel IN US       2:49:26.4 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Laura Peterson 51382 57  32      F      Richfield MN US      2:07:46.3 
2     Mary Hausladen 51474 58  47      F      St. Louis Park MN US 2:17:48.8 
3     Holly Einess   51339 57  76      F      Minneapolis MN US    2:30:35.3 
4     Rachel Hintz   52349 59  157     F      Waterford WI US      3:08:06.1 
5     Sherri Martino 54374 57  176     F      Ladysmith WI US      3:15:36.5 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Miller   51217 61  23      F      Plymouth MN US           2:01:09.5 
2     Deb Diggins       51481 60  102     F      Afton MN US              2:43:26.9 
3     Stephanie Croteau 51323 63  117     F      Minneapolis MN US        2:48:55.8 
4     Susan Elsass      52393 60  193     F      St. Paul MN US           3:24:02.1 
5     Elaine Larson     52353 63  194     F      Marine On St Croix MN US 3:24:19.7 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Julie Virkus     51205 68  42      F      St Louis Park MN US 2:15:23.7 
2     Marilyn Franzen  51386 68  49      F      Plymouth Mn MN US   2:18:11.7 
3     Randee Edmundson 52466 67  136     F      Maplewood MN US     2:56:46.0 
4     Cheryl Heilman   53338 65  164     F      Madison WI US       3:10:48.6 
5     Barbara Livick   52396 67  199     F      New Brighton MN US  3:26:22.7 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kristina Lund 51219 72  106     F      St Paul MN US 2:43:58.3 


Women 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sharon Crawford 70850 76  109     F      Frisco CO US 2:45:04.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.