Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name    Chip Time Pace  Gender Age City                State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== =================== ========= ===== ====== === =================== ================ =============== =============== =============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1     40614      Jace Haerter        1:25:40.8 3:18  M      14  Edina               MN               1               0:41:09         3:26            1              1:03:58        3:22           1              1:25:41        3:18           1               M 13-14               
2     40533      Aj Hemink           1:28:02.1 3:23  M      16  Deephaven           MN               2               0:41:58         3:30            2              1:05:51        3:28           2              1:28:02        3:23           1               M 15-16               
3     40566      Carson Peterson     1:28:29.4 3:24  M      14  Lake Elmo           MN               3               0:42:00         3:30            3              1:05:53        3:28           3              1:28:29        3:24           2               M 13-14               
4     40564      Derek Penzkover     1:29:48.0 3:28  M      18  Rice Lake           WI               5               0:42:17         3:31            4              1:06:59        3:31           4              1:29:48        3:28           1               M 17-18               
5     40506      Tyler Kyes          1:30:54.6 3:30  M      15  Champlin            MN               4               0:42:16         3:31            5              1:07:29        3:33           5              1:30:55        3:30           2               M 15-16               
6     41427      Steve Swartz        1:32:06.8 3:33  M      44  Eau Claire          WI               8               0:43:43         3:39            7              1:09:40        3:40           6              1:32:07        3:33           1               M 40-44               
7     41325      Jesse Bader         1:32:41.3 3:34  M      36  Sioux Falls         SD               6               0:42:55         3:34            6              1:08:31        3:36           7              1:32:41        3:34           1               M 35-39               
8     40557      Vaughn Ruska        1:34:17.8 3:37  M      17  Brooklyn Park       MN               7               0:43:33         3:37            9              1:10:44        3:43           8              1:34:18        3:37           2               M 17-18               
9     41307      John Salden         1:35:49.4 3:41  M      53  Chippewa Falls      WI               9               0:43:55         3:39            8              1:10:25        3:42           9              1:35:49        3:41           1               M 50-54               
10    40535      Brayden Honey       1:36:12.4 3:42  M      17  Minnetoka           MN               13              0:47:08         3:56            10             1:12:33        3:49           10             1:36:12        3:42           3               M 17-18               
11    40553      Edward Brannon      1:39:01.7 3:49  M      15  Osceola             WI               15              0:47:27         3:57            13             1:14:34        3:56           11             1:39:02        3:49           3               M 15-16               
12    40508      Ari Walker          1:40:07.1 3:51  M      16  Rochester           MN               10              0:46:10         3:51            11             1:13:37        3:52           12             1:40:07        3:51           4               M 15-16               
13    40509      Bjorn Walker        1:40:32.9 3:52  M      18  Rochester           MN               11              0:46:38         3:53            12             1:14:31        3:56           13             1:40:33        3:52           4               M 17-18               
14    40547      Aloisius Washburn   1:41:20.1 3:54  M      17  Woodbury            MN               31              0:49:52         4:09            15             1:15:50        3:59           14             1:41:20        3:54           5               M 17-18               
15    42421      Zach Jindra         1:41:32.1 3:54  M      26  Milwaukee           WI               20              0:48:42         4:04            16             1:16:03        4:00           15             1:41:32        3:54           1               M 25-29               
16    41394      Craig Moen          1:41:40.2 3:55  M      39  Bemidji             MN               16              0:47:41         3:59            17             1:16:12        4:00           16             1:41:40        3:55           2               M 35-39               
17    40534      Peter Gingerich     1:41:47.7 3:55  M      14  Eau Claire          WI               12              0:46:55         3:54            14             1:15:04        3:57           17             1:41:48        3:55           3               M 13-14               
18    45410      Jonathan Pundsack   1:42:37.0 3:57  M      47  Saint Paul          MN               14              0:47:08         3:56            18             1:16:26        4:01           18             1:42:37        3:57           1               M 45-49               
19    45485      Andrew Nawrot       1:42:44.4 3:57  M      41  Minnetonka          MN               17              0:47:46         3:59            19             1:16:36        4:02           19             1:42:44        3:57           2               M 40-44               
20    40537      Caleb Hunter        1:42:57.1 3:57  M      15  Minnetonka          MN               18              0:47:59         4:00            20             1:16:42        4:02           20             1:42:57        3:57           5               M 15-16               
21    40006      Mollie Ping         1:43:29.2 3:59  F      14  Winona              MN               32              0:49:55         4:10            21             1:16:47        4:02           21             1:43:29        3:59           1               F 13-14               
22    42335      Zoe Harvieux        1:44:19.6 4:00  F      23  Duluth              MN               26              0:49:43         4:09            22             1:17:59        4:06           22             1:44:20        4:00           1               F 19-24               
23    40001      Addie Fabel         1:44:57.1 4:02  F      16  Saint Paul          MN               25              0:49:39         4:09            23             1:18:13        4:07           23             1:44:57        4:02           1               F 15-16               
24    40550      Caleb Seay          1:45:30.6 4:04  M      16  Sussex              WI               23              0:49:00         4:05            25             1:18:36        4:08           24             1:45:31        4:04           6               M 15-16               
25    40598      Cole Mirek          1:47:06.5 4:07  M      13  Dousman             WI               70              0:54:17         4:32            41             1:21:49        4:18           25             1:47:07        4:07           4               M 13-14               
26    40519      Sawyer Moore        1:47:11.7 4:07  M      13  Elkhart Lake        WI               35              0:50:12         4:11            29             1:20:06        4:13           26             1:47:12        4:07           5               M 13-14               
27    41414      Joseph Heilmann     1:47:22.2 4:08  M      56  New Prague          MN               39              0:50:26         4:12            30             1:20:08        4:13           27             1:47:22        4:08           1               M 55-59               
28    40056      Riley Grossklaus    1:47:27.8 4:08  F      13  Eagle               WI               69              0:54:17         4:32            42             1:22:07        4:19           28             1:47:28        4:08           2               F 13-14               
29    40023      Samantha Cousland   1:47:40.9 4:09  F      15  Oconomowoc          WI               67              0:54:16         4:32            43             1:22:08        4:19           29             1:47:41        4:09           2               F 15-16               
30    41301      Alyssa Douglas      1:47:53.3 4:09  F      41  Appleton            WI               34              0:50:10         4:11            28             1:19:55        4:12           30             1:47:53        4:09           1               F 40-44               
31    41415      Kyle Fiebelkorn     1:48:01.5 4:09  M      33  Saint Louis Park    MN               19              0:48:12         4:01            24             1:18:26        4:08           31             1:48:02        4:09           1               M 30-34               
32    40013      Keriann Cooper      1:48:06.0 4:09  F      17  Minneapolis         MN               38              0:50:19         4:12            32             1:20:29        4:14           32             1:48:06        4:09           1               F 17-18               
33    42393      Eric Bend           1:48:06.0 4:09  M      41  Marshfield          WI               27              0:49:44         4:09            33             1:20:36        4:15           33             1:48:06        4:09           3               M 40-44               
34    41348      Michael Dieperink   1:48:24.3 4:10  M      60  Saint Paul          MN               41              0:50:34         4:13            31             1:20:22        4:14           34             1:48:24        4:10           1               M 60-64               
35    40570      Jack Keller         1:48:38.3 4:10  M      14  Hudson              WI               21              0:48:55         4:05            26             1:18:48        4:09           35             1:48:38        4:10           6               M 13-14               
36    41360      Tessa Waite         1:48:54.3 4:11  F      23  Saint Paul          MN               30              0:49:48         4:09            35             1:21:02        4:16           36             1:48:54        4:11           2               F 19-24               
37    40024      Heidi Lulloff       1:49:03.1 4:12  F      17  Depere              WI               33              0:50:09         4:10            34             1:20:58        4:15           37             1:49:03        4:12           2               F 17-18               
38    43396      Brian Routhieaux    1:49:09.6 4:12  M      47  Pewaukee            WI               28              0:49:46         4:09            37             1:21:12        4:17           38             1:49:10        4:12           2               M 45-49               
39    42408      Dan Routhieaux      1:49:10.5 4:12  M      54  Overland Park       KS               29              0:49:48         4:09            38             1:21:13        4:17           39             1:49:11        4:12           2               M 50-54               
40    41434      Alex Lundy          1:49:44.7 4:14  M      35  Minneapolis         MN               22              0:48:59         4:05            50             1:23:12        4:23           40             1:49:45        4:14           3               M 35-39               
41    40073      Anna Gruesen        1:49:46.6 4:14  F      16  Oneida              WI               44              0:50:50         4:14            39             1:21:23        4:17           41             1:49:47        4:14           3               F 15-16               
42    45405      Paul Rabaey         1:49:52.9 4:14  M      52  Hastings            MN               24              0:49:13         4:06            27             1:19:19        4:10           42             1:49:53        4:14           3               M 50-54               
43    40576      Matthew Halberg     1:49:56.8 4:14  M      17  Hayward             WI               59              0:53:04         4:25            55             1:23:46        4:25           43             1:49:57        4:14           6               M 17-18               
44    42346      Joseph Furst        1:50:12.2 4:14  M      28  Rochester           MN               53              0:52:13         4:21            40             1:21:28        4:17           44             1:50:12        4:14           2               M 25-29               
45    40542      Julian Wenz         1:50:28.2 4:15  M      16  Minneapolis         MN               78              0:55:14         4:36            58             1:24:33        4:27           45             1:50:28        4:15           7               M 15-16               
46    40568      Ben Mimick          1:50:32.9 4:15  M      15  Minneapolis         MN               61              0:53:19         4:27            48             1:23:07        4:22           46             1:50:33        4:15           8               M 15-16               
47    40071      Lauren Theyerl      1:50:45.2 4:15  F      17  Altoona             WI               40              0:50:31         4:13            44             1:22:24        4:20           47             1:50:45        4:15           3               F 17-18               
48    41378      Lindsay Knapp       1:51:08.5 4:17  M      50  Edina               MN               36              0:50:12         4:11            36             1:21:06        4:16           48             1:51:09        4:17           4               M 50-54               
49    41359      Mike Reid           1:51:36.1 4:17  M      53  Lake Elmo           MN               49              0:51:29         4:17            46             1:22:50        4:22           49             1:51:36        4:17           5               M 50-54               
50    41302      Amy Johnson         1:52:05.5 4:18  F      53  Wayzata             MN               46              0:51:08         4:15            49             1:23:10        4:23           50             1:52:06        4:18           1               F 50-54               
51    41416      Danita Carlson      1:52:06.2 4:18  F      54  Minneapolis         MN               48              0:51:28         4:17            47             1:22:51        4:22           51             1:52:06        4:18           2               F 50-54               
52    40560      Jackson Leise       1:52:10.5 4:19  M      17  Red Wing            MN               43              0:50:44         4:14            53             1:23:31        4:23           52             1:52:11        4:19           7               M 17-18               
53    45434      Gabrielle Russell   1:52:24.0 4:19  F      32  Minneapolis         MN               47              0:51:17         4:17            45             1:22:49        4:22           53             1:52:24        4:19           1               F 30-34               
54    41388      Jey Carlson         1:53:42.2 4:22  M      54  North Oaks          MN               45              0:50:58         4:15            51             1:23:20        4:23           54             1:53:42        4:22           6               M 50-54               
55    41361      Bradley Dettman     1:53:56.4 4:23  M      50  Hartland            WI               50              0:51:33         4:18            54             1:23:39        4:24           55             1:53:56        4:23           7               M 50-54               
56    42328      Rachel Parks        1:53:59.1 4:23  F      32  Clayton             MO               52              0:52:06         4:20            61             1:25:05        4:28           56             1:53:59        4:23           2               F 30-34               
57    43318      Mia Thibodeau       1:54:33.7 4:24  F      41  Duluth              MN               64              0:53:50         4:29            65             1:25:54        4:32           57             1:54:34        4:24           2               F 40-44               
58    40052      Ella Boelter        1:54:33.7 4:24  F      17  Sartell             MN               56              0:52:49         4:24            52             1:23:26        4:23           58             1:54:34        4:24           4               F 17-18               
59    40043      Eleri Edwards       1:54:35.8 4:25  F      14  Oconomowoc          WI               72              0:54:20         4:32            64             1:25:35        4:30           59             1:54:36        4:25           3               F 13-14               
60    40027      Zita Lulloff        1:54:49.3 4:25  F      14  De Pere             WI               57              0:52:59         4:25            60             1:24:50        4:28           60             1:54:49        4:25           4               F 13-14               
61    45365      Luke Jacobsen       1:55:03.5 4:25  M      25  Minneapolis         MN               55              0:52:48         4:24            62             1:25:06        4:28           61             1:55:04        4:25           3               M 25-29               
62    40017      Sydney Loehrl       1:55:05.3 4:25  F      13  Delafield           WI               71              0:54:20         4:32            63             1:25:35        4:30           62             1:55:05        4:25           5               F 13-14               
63    43351      Michael Westerhaus  1:55:11.0 4:26  M      43  Minneapolis         MN               42              0:50:38         4:13            57             1:24:07        4:25           63             1:55:11        4:26           4               M 40-44               
64    42417      James Leschke       1:55:13.8 4:26  M      30  New Berlin          WI               75              0:54:40         4:33            75             1:27:32        4:37           64             1:55:14        4:26           2               M 30-34               
65    45411      Jonathan Wilson     1:55:30.4 4:27  M      34  Milwaukee           WI               65              0:54:00         4:30            67             1:26:20        4:33           65             1:55:30        4:27           3               M 30-34               
66    42428      Chris Moll          1:55:32.2 4:27  M      51  Whitefish Bay       WI               82              0:55:44         4:39            71             1:26:57        4:35           66             1:55:32        4:27           8               M 50-54               
67    40565      Elliott Mattison    1:55:51.1 4:27  M      15  Madison             WI               37              0:50:13         4:11            56             1:23:47        4:25           67             1:55:51        4:27           9               M 15-16               
68    43355      William Longo       1:56:00.8 4:28  M      36  Saint Paul          MN               77              0:55:04         4:35            69             1:26:35        4:33           68             1:56:01        4:28           4               M 35-39               
69    41322      David Bergmann      1:56:39.1 4:29  M      42  Hartland            WI               60              0:53:10         4:26            66             1:26:12        4:32           69             1:56:39        4:29           5               M 40-44               
70    42427      Betsy Larson        1:56:43.7 4:30  F      39  Altoona             WI               63              0:53:27         4:27            72             1:27:01        4:35           70             1:56:44        4:30           1               F 35-39               
71    42419      Elaina Jindra       1:57:11.2 4:30  F      26  Glendale            WI               51              0:51:48         4:19            70             1:26:55        4:35           71             1:57:11        4:30           1               F 25-29               
72    45477      Britton Hopkins     1:57:33.8 4:32  M      31  Stoughton           WI               92              0:56:27         4:42            81             1:29:01        4:41           72             1:57:34        4:32           4               M 30-34               
73    43415      Kevin Larson        1:57:55.0 4:32  M      42  Altoona             WI               58              0:53:03         4:25            74             1:27:09        4:35           73             1:57:55        4:32           6               M 40-44               
74    45429      Joe Hjerpe          1:57:58.4 4:32  M      28  Minneapolis         MN               54              0:52:39         4:23            68             1:26:21        4:33           74             1:57:58        4:32           4               M 25-29               
75    41431      Kevin Roy           1:58:10.4 4:33  M      36  Washburn            WI               76              0:55:01         4:35            79             1:28:42        4:40           75             1:58:10        4:33           5               M 35-39               
76    40549      Owen Johnson        1:58:17.4 4:33  M      16  Eau Claire          WI               66              0:54:02         4:30            77             1:28:09        4:38           76             1:58:17        4:33           10              M 15-16               
77    42331      Roberto Cattaneo    1:58:28.1 4:33  M      63  Rochester           MN               93              0:56:29         4:42            80             1:28:49        4:40           77             1:58:28        4:33           2               M 60-64               
78    44381      Evan Hunter         1:58:33.4 4:33  M      47  Minnetonka          MN               62              0:53:21         4:27            73             1:27:07        4:35           78             1:58:33        4:33           3               M 45-49               
79    42325      Keith Hammerbeck    1:58:39.4 4:34  M      62  Altoona             WI               73              0:54:28         4:32            76             1:27:35        4:37           79             1:58:39        4:34           3               M 60-64               
80    42434      Thomas Zaremba      1:59:24.8 4:35  M      52  Minneapolis         MN               79              0:55:18         4:37            82             1:29:22        4:42           80             1:59:25        4:35           9               M 50-54               
81    41377      Jennifer Ringold    1:59:45.1 4:37  F      47  Minneapolis         MN               68              0:54:16         4:32            78             1:28:24        4:39           81             1:59:45        4:37           1               F 45-49               
82    40005      Margot Derosier     2:00:02.4 4:37  F      13  Arden Hills         MN               89              0:56:26         4:42            87             1:30:14        4:45           82             2:00:02        4:37           6               F 13-14               
83    40089      Brynn Mills         2:00:02.7 4:37  F      15  Woodbury            MN               90              0:56:26         4:42            86             1:30:13        4:45           83             2:00:03        4:37           4               F 15-16               
84    40088      Bria Mills          2:00:05.2 4:37  F      14  Woodbury            MN               87              0:56:22         4:42            84             1:30:11        4:45           84             2:00:05        4:37           7               F 13-14               
85    40065      Charlotte Stewart   2:00:12.2 4:37  F      14  St Paul             MN               111             0:58:45         4:54            88             1:30:39        4:46           85             2:00:12        4:37           8               F 13-14               
86    44542      Ryan Vanderloop     2:01:50.0 4:41  M      44  Shorewood           WI               80              0:55:32         4:38            85             1:30:11        4:45           86             2:01:50        4:41           7               M 40-44               
87    43326      Christina Engstrom  2:01:51.5 4:41  F      42  Minneapolis         MN               84              0:56:00         4:40            89             1:30:46        4:46           87             2:01:52        4:41           3               F 40-44               
88    43389      Amy Linton          2:02:09.8 4:42  F      54  River Falls         WI               83              0:55:58         4:40            90             1:31:10        4:48           88             2:02:10        4:42           3               F 50-54               
89    40055      Raina Hess          2:02:48.6 4:43  F      15  Green Bay           WI               109             0:58:31         4:53            92             1:31:55        4:50           89             2:02:49        4:43           5               F 15-16               
90    41422      Sean Deford         2:03:19.0 4:45  M      30  Arlington           VA               100             0:57:40         4:48            91             1:31:22        4:48           90             2:03:19        4:45           5               M 30-34               
91    41208      Elizabeth Smith     2:03:38.6 4:45  F      55  Lake Elmo           MN               81              0:55:40         4:38            83             1:30:06        4:45           91             2:03:39        4:45           1               F 55-59               
92    42401      Anne Mongoven       2:03:49.5 4:46  F      33  Milwaukee           WI               99              0:57:26         4:47            96             1:32:23        4:52           92             2:03:50        4:46           3               F 30-34               
93    42387      Catherine Stewart   2:03:58.4 4:46  F      52  St Paul             MN               91              0:56:27         4:42            94             1:31:56        4:50           93             2:03:58        4:46           4               F 50-54               
94    45470      Edwin Brown         2:05:29.1 4:50  M      35  Two Harbors         MN               97              0:56:53         4:45            93             1:31:55        4:50           94             2:05:29        4:50           6               M 35-39               
95    43408      Sarah Solberg       2:05:29.4 4:50  F      57  White Bear Lake     MN               98              0:57:06         4:45            98             1:33:08        4:54           95             2:05:29        4:50           2               F 55-59               
96    44347      Emma Keiski         2:05:30.7 4:50  F      26  Minneapolis         MN               96              0:56:52         4:45            104            1:33:48        4:56           96             2:05:31        4:50           2               F 25-29               
97    42380      Zoran Stancic       2:06:11.9 4:51  M      59  Onalaska            WI               85              0:56:03         4:40            101            1:33:20        4:55           97             2:06:12        4:51           2               M 55-59               
98    42211      Patrick Brody       2:06:28.0 4:52  M      68  Colgate             WI               104             0:58:04         4:50            102            1:33:22        4:55           98             2:06:28        4:52           1               M 65-69               
99    45328      Todd Stephens       2:06:29.2 4:52  M      53  Rice Lake           WI               110             0:58:35         4:53            95             1:32:14        4:51           99             2:06:29        4:52           10              M 50-54               
100   45398      Abby Carlson        2:06:40.5 4:52  F      28  Rochester           MN               101             0:57:55         4:50            99             1:33:10        4:54           100            2:06:41        4:52           3               F 25-29               
101   41353      Ron Lowrie          2:06:49.0 4:53  M      65  Minneapolis         MN               102             0:58:00         4:50            97             1:32:44        4:53           101            2:06:49        4:53           2               M 65-69               
102   43413      Robert Piper        2:07:11.2 4:53  M      57  Iowa City           IA               116             0:59:15         4:56            113            1:36:17        5:04           102            2:07:11        4:53           3               M 55-59               
103   45447      Sam Piper           2:07:14.8 4:54  M      21  Iowa City           IA               103             0:58:04         4:50            114            1:36:20        5:04           103            2:07:15        4:54           1               M 19-24               
104   40128      Julia Vogel         2:07:19.1 4:54  F      14  Green Bay           WI               124             0:59:44         4:59            103            1:33:35        4:56           104            2:07:19        4:54           9               F 13-14               
105   44338      Justin Boeke        2:07:33.8 4:55  M      48  Minneapolis         MN               94              0:56:34         4:43            100            1:33:13        4:55           105            2:07:34        4:55           4               M 45-49               
106   43399      Aaron Damjanovich   2:07:46.7 4:55  M      34  Minneapolis         MN               105             0:58:09         4:51            106            1:35:07        5:00           106            2:07:47        4:55           6               M 30-34               
107   45464      John Lucey          2:08:38.2 4:57  M      31  Mequon              WI               123             0:59:43         4:58            110            1:35:38        5:02           107            2:08:38        4:57           7               M 30-34               
108   40524      George Phillips     2:08:45.7 4:57  M      14  Sheboygan           WI               133             1:01:31         5:08            123            1:38:11        5:10           108            2:08:46        4:57           7               M 13-14               
109   43420      Tyler Johnson       2:08:48.6 4:57  M      35  New Brighton        MN               114             0:59:06         4:56            120            1:37:12        5:07           109            2:08:49        4:57           7               M 35-39               
110   43317      Matt Thibodeau      2:09:01.4 4:58  M      49  Duluth              MN               113             0:58:53         4:55            107            1:35:24        5:01           110            2:09:01        4:58           5               M 45-49               
111   43361      Greg Wenz           2:09:02.5 4:58  M      48  Minneapolis         MN               107             0:58:21         4:52            118            1:36:53        5:06           111            2:09:03        4:58           6               M 45-49               
112   40038      Lauren Englund      2:09:16.2 4:58  F      17  Farwell             MN               115             0:59:15         4:56            108            1:35:32        5:01           112            2:09:16        4:58           5               F 17-18               
113   40075      Emma Hochhalter     2:09:19.2 4:58  F      16  Alexandria          MN               119             0:59:20         4:56            111            1:35:43        5:02           113            2:09:19        4:58           6               F 15-16               
114   40037      Teresa Bitzan       2:09:19.3 4:58  F      16  Alexandria          MN               117             0:59:16         4:56            109            1:35:32        5:02           114            2:09:19        4:58           7               F 15-16               
115   45474      Nicole Peterson     2:09:30.8 4:59  F      38  Bloomington         MN               106             0:58:10         4:51            105            1:34:20        4:58           115            2:09:31        4:59           2               F 35-39               
116   42324      Karl Galko          2:09:31.5 4:59  M      39  Madison             WI               88              0:56:25         4:42            115            1:36:29        5:04           116            2:09:32        4:59           8               M 35-39               
117   41102      Kim Barrette        2:09:35.7 4:59  M      66  Peshtigo            WI               108             0:58:30         4:53            116            1:36:46        5:06           117            2:09:36        4:59           3               M 65-69               
118   43402      Kylene Moeckly      2:09:38.7 4:59  F      25  Rochester           MN               131             1:00:59         5:05            128            1:39:06        5:13           118            2:09:39        4:59           4               F 25-29               
119   42352      Mark Dylla          2:09:47.5 5:00  M      61  Duluth              MN               112             0:58:53         4:55            121            1:37:13        5:07           119            2:09:48        5:00           4               M 60-64               
120   40011      Hellena Hacker      2:09:57.8 5:00  F      13  Lisbon              WI               120             0:59:27         4:57            124            1:38:22        5:11           120            2:09:58        5:00           10              F 13-14               
121   40116      Rosa Bixler         2:10:21.3 5:01  F      19  Rice Lake           WI               143             1:03:18         5:16            127            1:39:03        5:13           121            2:10:21        5:01           3               F 19-24               
122   43411      Bob Mamminga        2:10:23.9 5:01  M      41  Geneva              IL               118             0:59:19         4:56            112            1:35:57        5:03           122            2:10:24        5:01           8               M 40-44               
123   45370      Kathijo Jankowski   2:11:18.1 5:03  F      40  La Crosse           WI               126             1:00:14         5:01            117            1:36:48        5:06           123            2:11:18        5:03           4               F 40-44               
124   43368      Sarah Hinck         2:11:35.5 5:04  F      41  Traverse City       MI               122             0:59:40         4:58            119            1:37:07        5:07           124            2:11:36        5:04           5               F 40-44               
125   40072      Pamela Moen         2:11:54.1 5:04  F      15  Bemidji             MN               137             1:02:07         5:11            125            1:38:35        5:11           125            2:11:54        5:04           8               F 15-16               
126   43401      Joshua Moeckly      2:12:22.3 5:06  M      28  Rochester           MN               132             1:01:21         5:07            132            1:39:57        5:16           126            2:12:22        5:06           5               M 25-29               
127   45332      Luke Dorwart        2:12:31.2 5:06  M      25  Stillwater          MN               151             1:04:19         5:22            133            1:40:32        5:18           127            2:12:31        5:06           6               M 25-29               
128   45496      Nicole Mertz        2:12:38.2 5:06  F      33  Austin              TX               154             1:04:27         5:22            135            1:40:55        5:19           128            2:12:38        5:06           4               F 30-34               
129   41425      Lisa Pugh           2:12:42.1 5:06  F      50  Minneapolis         MN               127             1:00:20         5:02            126            1:38:52        5:12           129            2:12:42        5:06           5               F 50-54               
130   44539      Lindsay Nichols     2:13:13.3 5:08  F      51  Centuria            WI               134             1:01:34         5:08            129            1:39:34        5:14           130            2:13:13        5:08           6               F 50-54               
131   45468      Kevin Gilligan      2:13:16.0 5:08  M      54  Appleton            WI               129             1:00:48         5:04            131            1:39:49        5:15           131            2:13:16        5:08           11              M 50-54               
132   43367      Drew Long           2:14:30.1 5:11  M      32  Edina               MN               130             1:00:51         5:04            134            1:40:33        5:18           132            2:14:30        5:11           8               M 30-34               
133   45345      Alex Plum           2:14:33.9 5:11  M      25  New Richmond        WI               138             1:02:15         5:11            140            1:41:39        5:21           133            2:14:34        5:11           7               M 25-29               
134   43207      Ami Voeltz          2:14:53.8 5:11  F      47  Lake Elmo           MN               146             1:03:45         5:19            139            1:41:26        5:20           134            2:14:54        5:11           2               F 45-49               
135   45518      Rachel Pace         2:14:56.8 5:11  F      32  Mukwonago           WI               128             1:00:32         5:03            130            1:39:43        5:15           135            2:14:57        5:11           5               F 30-34               
136   43356      Beverly Swanson     2:15:05.5 5:12  F      51  Buffalo             MN               125             1:00:12         5:01            122            1:38:06        5:10           136            2:15:06        5:12           7               F 50-54               
137   45466      Kaitlin Goulet      2:15:41.2 5:13  F      23  Saint Paul          MN               136             1:01:52         5:09            138            1:41:18        5:20           137            2:15:41        5:13           4               F 19-24               
138   45465      Julia Connly        2:15:41.6 5:13  F      23  Minneapolis         MN               135             1:01:49         5:09            137            1:41:18        5:20           138            2:15:42        5:13           5               F 19-24               
139   42386      Ashley Pethan       2:15:42.1 5:13  F      28  Saint Paul          MN               150             1:04:17         5:21            141            1:42:05        5:22           139            2:15:42        5:13           5               F 25-29               
140   40021      Mette McKinney      2:16:12.0 5:14  F      16  Minneapolis         MN               181             1:08:26         5:42            148            1:43:15        5:26           140            2:16:12        5:14           9               F 15-16               
141   43369      Jacqueline Mueller  2:16:53.0 5:16  F      57  Waukesha            WI               141             1:03:04         5:16            136            1:40:59        5:19           141            2:16:53        5:16           3               F 55-59               
142   45363      Ryan Long           2:17:24.0 5:17  M      30  Minneapolis         MN               149             1:04:13         5:21            145            1:42:42        5:24           142            2:17:24        5:17           9               M 30-34               
143   42436      Jonathan Coy        2:17:49.8 5:18  M      39  Mosier              OR               139             1:02:32         5:13            143            1:42:31        5:24           143            2:17:50        5:18           9               M 35-39               
144   42416      Dorrie Happ         2:18:19.2 5:19  F      45  Waupaca             WI               148             1:03:53         5:19            142            1:42:19        5:23           144            2:18:19        5:19           3               F 45-49               
145   42431      Scott Kinney        2:18:26.5 5:19  M      59  Minneapolis         MN               155             1:04:31         5:22            147            1:42:59        5:25           145            2:18:27        5:19           4               M 55-59               
146   45330      Kristen Wiersma     2:19:10.1 5:21  F      31  Encinitas           CA               142             1:03:10         5:16            149            1:43:17        5:26           146            2:19:10        5:21           6               F 30-34               
147   45426      Celia Boren         2:19:23.3 5:22  F      35  Minneapolis         MN               147             1:03:52         5:19            152            1:43:44        5:27           147            2:19:23        5:22           3               F 35-39               
148   42301      Andrew Dorwart      2:19:42.3 5:22  M      57  Stillwater          MN               144             1:03:35         5:18            151            1:43:41        5:27           148            2:19:42        5:22           5               M 55-59               
149   44382      Garrett Grant       2:19:43.6 5:22  M      50  Eau  Claire         WI               153             1:04:25         5:22            146            1:42:53        5:25           149            2:19:44        5:22           12              M 50-54               
150   45389      Rick Walls          2:20:28.0 5:24  M      47  Wauwatosa           WI               156             1:04:31         5:22            154            1:44:29        5:30           150            2:20:28        5:24           7               M 45-49               
151   43302      Audrey Sheffield    2:20:45.5 5:25  F      62  St Louis Park       MN               157             1:04:36         5:23            157            1:46:10        5:36           151            2:20:46        5:25           1               F 60-64               
152   45498      Tim Grossman        2:20:46.0 5:25  M      40  Stoughton           WI               145             1:03:42         5:19            150            1:43:24        5:26           152            2:20:46        5:25           9               M 40-44               
153   45394      Angela Larson       2:20:46.8 5:25  F      35  Circle Pines        MN               152             1:04:20         5:22            153            1:43:56        5:28           153            2:20:47        5:25           4               F 35-39               
154   42350      James Stefely       2:20:59.8 5:26  M      59  Lisle               IL               140             1:02:58         5:15            144            1:42:35        5:24           154            2:21:00        5:26           6               M 55-59               
155   45327      Tasha Atchison      2:22:12.9 5:28  F      47  Seattle             WA               163             1:06:03         5:30            155            1:45:49        5:34           155            2:22:13        5:28           4               F 45-49               
156   44456      Ken Thompson        2:23:37.5 5:31  M      60  Mount Horeb         WI               171             1:07:28         5:37            160            1:47:29        5:39           156            2:23:38        5:31           5               M 60-64               
157   44211      Douglas Pryce       2:23:49.2 5:32  M      59  Minneapolis         MN               162             1:05:59         5:30            158            1:47:04        5:38           157            2:23:49        5:32           7               M 55-59               
158   40606      Alexander Bennett   2:24:31.5 5:34  M      15  Minneapolis         MN               188             1:10:10         5:51            173            1:50:36        5:49           158            2:24:32        5:34           11              M 15-16               
159   43358      Mary Burke          2:25:54.4 5:37  F      50  Whitefish Bay       WI               174             1:07:51         5:39            163            1:48:35        5:43           159            2:25:54        5:37           8               F 50-54               
160   42362      Carl Wahlstrand     2:26:25.6 5:38  M      41  North Oaks          MN               190             1:10:41         5:54            165            1:49:49        5:47           160            2:26:26        5:38           10              M 40-44               
161   42202      Christine Clement   2:26:34.0 5:38  F      69  Toledo              OH               180             1:08:21         5:42            170            1:50:26        5:49           161            2:26:34        5:38           1               F 65-69               
162   45374      Lynn Pahl           2:27:10.2 5:40  F      56  Eden Prairie        MN               179             1:08:20         5:42            162            1:48:34        5:43           162            2:27:10        5:40           4               F 55-59               
163   44465      Renee Bend          2:27:31.9 5:41  F      41  Marshfield          WI               159             1:05:09         5:26            166            1:49:53        5:47           163            2:27:32        5:41           6               F 40-44               
164   44388      Greg Pederson       2:27:51.8 5:41  M      54  Stevens Point       WI               161             1:05:51         5:29            164            1:49:18        5:45           164            2:27:52        5:41           13              M 50-54               
165   44481      Lisa McAbee         2:28:26.3 5:42  F      37  Madison             WI               183             1:08:57         5:45            167            1:50:03        5:47           165            2:28:26        5:42           5               F 35-39               
166   42208      Greg Mann           2:28:40.1 5:43  M      57  Wauwatosa           WI               158             1:05:04         5:26            159            1:47:19        5:39           166            2:28:40        5:43           8               M 55-59               
167   44491      Dan Joosten         2:29:09.3 5:44  M      28  Madison             WI               169             1:07:21         5:37            176            1:51:20        5:52           167            2:29:09        5:44           8               M 25-29               
168   44313      Kari Nemeth         2:30:11.1 5:47  F      46  Sartell             MN               175             1:08:01         5:40            174            1:51:17        5:52           168            2:30:11        5:47           5               F 45-49               
169   42320      Hailey Monk         2:30:28.3 5:47  F      28  Merrill             WI               164             1:06:05         5:31            156            1:45:59        5:35           169            2:30:28        5:47           6               F 25-29               
170   41430      Eckehard Stuth      2:30:28.8 5:47  M      62  Hubertus            WI               177             1:08:19         5:42            179            1:52:09        5:54           170            2:30:29        5:47           6               M 60-64               
171   44546      Perry Ryan          2:30:29.3 5:47  M      55  Excelsior           MN               160             1:05:26         5:27            177            1:51:29        5:52           171            2:30:29        5:47           9               M 55-59               
172   43386      David Bartling      2:30:41.4 5:48  M      30  Manitowish Waters   WI               166             1:06:40         5:34            168            1:50:24        5:49           172            2:30:41        5:48           10              M 30-34               
173   43384      Rebecca Bartling    2:30:46.0 5:48  F      30  Manitowish Waters   WI               167             1:06:42         5:34            169            1:50:25        5:49           173            2:30:46        5:48           7               F 30-34               
174   45357      Sean Hendren        2:31:50.5 5:50  M      34  Marquette           MI               170             1:07:28         5:37            178            1:52:08        5:54           174            2:31:51        5:50           11              M 30-34               
175   70620      James Adams         2:32:17.3 5:52  M      71  Yorkville           IL               173             1:07:39         5:38            172            1:50:35        5:49           175            2:32:17        5:52           1               M 70-74               
176   40010      Greta Lane          2:32:42.7 5:52  F      15  Red Wing            MN               178             1:08:19         5:42            175            1:51:17        5:52           176            2:32:43        5:52           10              F 15-16               
177   45463      Jenna Winquist      2:33:11.7 5:54  F      26  Madison             WI               176             1:08:02         5:40            184            1:55:17        6:04           177            2:33:12        5:54           7               F 25-29               
178   70558      William Tremaine    2:33:11.9 5:54  M      70  Rochester           MN               168             1:06:43         5:34            171            1:50:27        5:49           178            2:33:12        5:54           2               M 70-74               
179   44468      Brian Paulson       2:34:06.8 5:55  M      30  Trego               WI               194             1:12:51         6:04            189            1:56:45        6:08           179            2:34:07        5:55           12              M 30-34               
180   43380      Paul Arbisi         2:34:28.5 5:57  M      65  Edina               MN               182             1:08:34         5:43            182            1:53:56        6:00           180            2:34:29        5:57           4               M 65-69               
181   44339      Kaia Simon          2:34:41.5 5:57  F      41  Eau Claire          WI               191             1:10:44         5:54            188            1:55:25        6:05           181            2:34:42        5:57           7               F 40-44               
182   43341      Al Szymanski        2:34:48.7 5:57  M      59  Baraboo             WI               202             1:14:10         6:11            192            1:57:37        6:12           182            2:34:49        5:57           10              M 55-59               
183   40074      Audrey James        2:34:55.5 5:57  F      17  Long Lake           MN               186             1:09:24         5:47            181            1:53:48        5:59           183            2:34:56        5:57           6               F 17-18               
184   41433      Thomas Anderson     2:35:19.6 5:59  M      44  Minneapolis         MN               172             1:07:37         5:38            161            1:48:03        5:41           184            2:35:20        5:59           11              M 40-44               
185   44565      Emma Boehm          2:35:25.1 5:59  F      21  West St. Paul       MN               185             1:09:05         5:45            187            1:55:23        6:04           185            2:35:25        5:59           6               F 19-24               
186   44335      Jennifer Smith      2:35:30.0 5:59  F      46  Maple Grove         MN               165             1:06:31         5:32            180            1:53:06        5:57           186            2:35:30        5:59           6               F 45-49               
187   40015      Lydia Erickson      2:35:37.0 5:59  F      15  Excelsior           MN               209             1:15:45         6:19            190            1:56:54        6:09           187            2:35:37        5:59           11              F 15-16               
188   45462      Jamie Winquist      2:35:43.2 5:59  F      24  Madison             WI               184             1:08:59         5:45            185            1:55:22        6:04           188            2:35:43        5:59           7               F 19-24               
189   40033      Meghan Ische        2:35:53.0 6:00  F      16  Shorewood           MN               211             1:15:54         6:20            193            1:57:40        6:12           189            2:35:53        6:00           12              F 15-16               
190   40040      Margaret Weider     2:35:55.7 6:00  F      17  Shorewood           MN               210             1:15:47         6:19            191            1:56:54        6:09           190            2:35:56        6:00           7               F 17-18               
191   44433      Kristina Smitten    2:36:48.0 6:02  F      48  Marine On St. Croix MN               189             1:10:15         5:51            186            1:55:22        6:04           191            2:36:48        6:02           7               F 45-49               
192   43391      David Maxwell       2:39:20.5 6:08  M      57  Westby              WI               198             1:13:46         6:09            194            1:58:28        6:14           192            2:39:21        6:08           11              M 55-59               
193   43390      Brenda Maxwell      2:39:22.3 6:08  F      52  Westby              WI               199             1:13:59         6:10            197            2:00:07        6:19           193            2:39:22        6:08           9               F 50-54               
194   44389      Jake Horak          2:39:28.1 6:08  M      36  Stillwater          MN               207             1:15:37         6:18            201            2:00:53        6:22           194            2:39:28        6:08           10              M 35-39               
195   44531      Amy Slette          2:39:56.3 6:09  F      47  Harsahw             WI               187             1:09:32         5:48            183            1:54:17        6:01           195            2:39:56        6:09           8               F 45-49               
196   43348      Lauren Wurdinger    2:41:25.9 6:13  F      26  Mankato             MN               212             1:16:05         6:20            198            2:00:17        6:20           196            2:41:26        6:13           8               F 25-29               
197   45364      Steve Wander        2:41:29.7 6:13  M      53  Minnetonka          MN               196             1:13:24         6:07            196            1:59:15        6:17           197            2:41:30        6:13           14              M 50-54               
198   45457      Sydney Grossman     2:41:56.1 6:13  F      25  Madison             WI               200             1:14:01         6:10            195            1:58:36        6:15           198            2:41:56        6:13           9               F 25-29               
199   43429      John Peterson       2:42:47.8 6:16  M      58  Milwaukee           WI               216             1:17:03         6:25            203            2:02:09        6:26           199            2:42:48        6:16           12              M 55-59               
200   44348      Jessica Johnson     2:43:04.8 6:17  F      45  Milton              WI               206             1:15:33         6:18            202            2:01:44        6:25           200            2:43:05        6:17           9               F 45-49               
201   43360      Teryn Munroe        2:44:49.1 6:20  F      29  Madison             WI               208             1:15:41         6:18            206            2:03:07        6:29           201            2:44:49        6:20           10              F 25-29               
202   45343      Michael Newby       2:45:22.2 6:22  M      54  Eau Claire          WI               193             1:12:34         6:03            211            2:05:15        6:36           202            2:45:22        6:22           15              M 50-54               
203   44442      Annette Van Guilder 2:45:35.6 6:22  F      48  St. Paul            MN               201             1:14:04         6:10            199            2:00:21        6:20           203            2:45:36        6:22           10              F 45-49               
204   43410      Paul Lemens         2:46:21.7 6:24  M      64  Kenosha             WI               203             1:14:27         6:12            200            2:00:24        6:20           204            2:46:22        6:24           7               M 60-64               
205   40525      Leo Barnhill        2:47:05.8 6:26  M      16  Minneapolis         MN               230             1:22:53         6:54            205            2:03:05        6:28           205            2:47:06        6:26           12              M 15-16               
206   44353      Nels Paulson        2:47:12.3 6:26  M      43  Menomonie           WI               204             1:15:01         6:15            215            2:06:25        6:39           206            2:47:12        6:26           12              M 40-44               
207   44461      Nancy Omdahl        2:47:21.5 6:26  F      54  Eden Prairie        MN               213             1:16:29         6:22            204            2:02:33        6:27           207            2:47:22        6:26           10              F 50-54               
208   43406      Jason Brent         2:47:23.3 6:26  M      51  Helena              MT               195             1:13:03         6:05            208            2:04:04        6:32           208            2:47:23        6:26           16              M 50-54               
209   40510      Brenden Cooper      2:47:47.1 6:27  M      15  Minneapolis         MN               229             1:22:53         6:54            209            2:04:04        6:32           209            2:47:47        6:27           13              M 15-16               
210   45369      Katherine Gottwaldt 2:49:47.8 6:32  F      20  New Brighton        MN               226             1:21:16         6:46            222            2:09:00        6:48           210            2:49:48        6:32           8               F 19-24               
211   44434      Madeline Ocel       2:49:49.3 6:32  F      20  Minneapolis         MN               225             1:21:14         6:46            223            2:09:01        6:48           211            2:49:49        6:32           9               F 19-24               
212   45382      Trina Jermeland     2:50:05.6 6:33  F      50  Minneapolis - South MN               214             1:16:40         6:23            219            2:07:47        6:43           212            2:50:06        6:33           11              F 50-54               
213   40515      Ozmo Johnson        2:50:11.9 6:33  M      16  Minneapolis         MN               232             1:22:54         6:54            213            2:05:58        6:38           213            2:50:12        6:33           14              M 15-16               
214   44354      Paul Horvath        2:50:29.3 6:33  M      43  Menomonie           WI               205             1:15:20         6:17            216            2:06:27        6:40           214            2:50:29        6:33           13              M 40-44               
215   44358      Angela Boehm        2:50:31.7 6:33  F      52  West St. Paul       MN               220             1:19:13         6:36            226            2:10:30        6:52           215            2:50:32        6:33           12              F 50-54               
216   40520      Thomas Anderson IV  2:50:35.7 6:34  M      14  Minneapolis         MN               231             1:22:54         6:54            207            2:03:16        6:29           216            2:50:36        6:34           8               M 13-14               
217   44329      Grace Adler         2:50:59.4 6:35  F      52  Green Bay           WI               219             1:19:02         6:35            220            2:08:27        6:46           217            2:50:59        6:35           13              F 50-54               
218   44467      Susan Gralak        2:51:30.8 6:36  F      30  Madison             WI               227             1:21:40         6:48            221            2:08:51        6:47           218            2:51:31        6:36           8               F 30-34               
219   45503      David Ewald         2:52:08.5 6:37  M      61  Excelsior           MN               192             1:12:31         6:03            212            2:05:22        6:36           219            2:52:09        6:37           8               M 60-64               
220   44558      Timothy Kokes       2:52:35.8 6:38  M      41  Savage              MN               197             1:13:37         6:08            210            2:04:31        6:33           220            2:52:36        6:38           14              M 40-44               
221   42313      Michael Karger      2:53:06.7 6:40  M      53  Glencoe             IL               218             1:18:28         6:32            214            2:06:04        6:38           221            2:53:07        6:40           17              M 50-54               
222   44386      Seth Hahn           2:53:36.6 6:41  M      36  Hayward             WI               233             1:23:36         6:58            227            2:10:52        6:53           222            2:53:37        6:41           11              M 35-39               
223   44444      Clint Corrow        2:53:58.6 6:41  M      62  Marcell             MN               224             1:21:10         6:46            224            2:09:51        6:50           223            2:53:59        6:41           9               M 60-64               
224   44402      Emily Coler         2:54:33.7 6:43  F      32  Saint Paul          MN               222             1:20:23         6:42            225            2:09:52        6:50           224            2:54:34        6:43           9               F 30-34               
225   45437      Karl Linton         2:55:31.5 6:45  M      20  River Falls         WI               245             1:44:14         8:41            232            2:20:43        7:24           225            2:55:32        6:45           2               M 19-24               
226   45428      Gregory Poulton     2:55:40.8 6:45  M      48  Brookfield          WI               228             1:21:54         6:49            229            2:14:36        7:05           226            2:55:41        6:45           8               M 45-49               
227   40517      Sam Rabaey          2:57:07.6 6:49  M      18  Hastings            MN               252             2:01:59         10:10           237            2:29:58        7:53           227            2:57:08        6:49           8               M 17-18               
228   40060      Elise Harper        2:59:25.3 6:54  F      17  Red Wing            MN               215             1:16:57         6:25            217            2:07:41        6:43           228            2:59:25        6:54           8               F 17-18               
229   40095      Georgie Ziemer      2:59:27.5 6:54  F      18  Red Wing            MN               217             1:17:03         6:25            218            2:07:43        6:43           229            2:59:28        6:54           9               F 17-18               
230   44466      Tara Tierney        2:59:57.6 6:55  F      35  Minneapolis         MN               223             1:20:58         6:45            228            2:13:24        7:01           230            2:59:58        6:55           6               F 35-39               
231   44343      Rebecca Cooper      3:06:46.7 7:11  F      49  Minneapolis         MN               235             1:25:30         7:08            230            2:14:54        7:06           231            3:06:47        7:11           11              F 45-49               
232   45461      Brittney Phillips   3:13:34.9 7:27  F      28  Cookeville          TN               238             1:33:12         7:46            235            2:26:34        7:43           232            3:13:35        7:27           11              F 25-29               
233   44482      Kate Heilmann Bo    3:13:50.9 7:27  F      36  Minneapolis         MN               237             1:31:36         7:38            236            2:29:02        7:50           233            3:13:51        7:27           7               F 35-39               
234   45517      Nick Rehagen        3:14:09.3 7:28  M      30  Lansing             MI               234             1:25:19         7:06            231            2:19:55        7:22           234            3:14:09        7:28           13              M 30-34               
235   44332      James Cooper        3:20:59.0 7:44  M      51  Minneapolis         MN               236             1:26:35         7:13            233            2:21:04        7:26           235            3:20:59        7:44           18              M 50-54               
236   44454      James Monette       3:22:02.9 7:46  M      56  Amery               WI               221             1:19:19         6:36            234            2:24:46        7:37           236            3:22:03        7:46           13              M 55-59               
237   44464      Nicole Hechimovich  3:27:02.2 7:58  F      41  Mayville            WI               244             1:43:22         8:37            239            2:42:38        8:34           237            3:27:02        7:58           8               F 40-44               
238   45380      Lynne Malesevich    3:27:36.5 7:59  F      28  Mayville            WI               242             1:43:15         8:36            240            2:42:43        8:34           238            3:27:37        7:59           12              F 25-29               
239   44322      Christopher Isensee 3:28:59.4 8:02  M      44  Madison             WI               239             1:37:16         8:07            238            2:35:55        8:12           239            3:28:59        8:02           15              M 40-44               
240   40573      Jacob Rabaey        3:34:20.8 8:15  M      20  Hastings            MN               254             2:17:21         11:27           243            2:57:38        9:21           240            3:34:21        8:15           3               M 19-24               
241   41396      John Ohman          3:35:35.7 8:18  M      55  Long                MN               95              0:56:40         4:43            247            3:03:59        9:41           241            3:35:36        8:18           14              M 55-59               
242   40058      Gracie Wander       3:38:57.5 8:25  F      15  Minnetonka          MN               249             1:48:02         9:00            244            3:00:07        9:29           242            3:38:58        8:25           13              F 15-16               
243   45514      Lauren Williams     3:47:34.8 8:45  F      31  Rockford            IL               240             1:41:38         8:28            241            2:50:31        8:59           243            3:47:35        8:45           10              F 30-34               
244   45416      Dana Stanton        3:49:52.2 8:51  F      25  Chanhassen          MN               121             0:59:36         4:58            249            3:15:53        10:19          244            3:49:52        8:51           13              F 25-29               
245   44538      Gray Nichols        3:52:07.5 8:56  M      15  Centuria            WI               74              0:54:38         4:33            250            3:20:24        10:33          245            3:52:08        8:56           15              M 15-16               
246   45472      Hannah Holmquist    3:55:12.3 9:03  F      29  Hopkins             MN               241             1:43:12         8:36            242            2:52:28        9:05           246            3:55:12        9:03           14              F 25-29               
247   40039      Ingrid Knutson      4:01:15.3 9:17  F      16  Deephaven           MN               250             1:48:06         9:01            245            3:00:08        9:29           247            4:01:15        9:17           14              F 15-16               
248   40053      Isabel Jones        4:01:19.7 9:17  F      15  Chanhassen          MN               248             1:47:59         9:00            246            3:00:10        9:29           248            4:01:20        9:17           15              F 15-16               
249   44514      Cynthia Poulton     4:10:54.3 9:39  F      50  New York            NY               251             1:51:38         9:18            248            3:04:08        9:42           249            4:10:54        9:39           14              F 50-54               
250   44493      Kristina Kelly      5:16:13.4 12:09 F      32  Chanhassen          MN               255             2:18:32         11:33           252            3:41:36        11:40          250            5:16:13        12:09          11              F 30-34               
251   44459      Michael Edlavitch   5:29:13.1 12:40 M      42  St. Louis Park      MN               246             1:47:03         8:55            251            3:22:20        10:39          251            5:29:13        12:40          16              M 40-44               
254   44327      Elecia Oleson       DNF       N/A   F      34  Eau Claire          WI               247             1:47:10         8:56                                                                                                      12              F 30-34               
255   44226      Allison Barta       DNF       N/A   F      64  Cass Lake           MN               253             2:08:24         10:42                                                                                                     2               F 60-64               


Men 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jace Haerter    40614 14  1       M      Edina MN US        1:25:40.8 
2     Carson Peterson 40566 14  3       M      Lake Elmo MN US    1:28:29.4 
3     Peter Gingerich 40534 14  17      M      Eau Claire WI US   1:41:47.7 
4     Cole Mirek      40598 13  25      M      Dousman WI US      1:47:06.5 
5     Sawyer Moore    40519 13  26      M      Elkhart Lake WI US 1:47:11.7 


Men 15 to 16
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aj Hemink      40533 16  2       M      Deephaven MN US  1:28:02.1 
2     Tyler Kyes     40506 15  5       M      Champlin MN US   1:30:54.6 
3     Edward Brannon 40553 15  11      M      Osceola WI US    1:39:01.7 
4     Ari Walker     40508 16  12      M      Rochester MN US  1:40:07.1 
5     Caleb Hunter   40537 15  20      M      Minnetonka MN US 1:42:57.1 


Men 17 to 18
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Derek Penzkover   40564 18  4       M      Rice Lake WI US     1:29:48.0 
2     Vaughn Ruska      40557 17  8       M      Brooklyn Park MN US 1:34:17.8 
3     Brayden Honey     40535 17  10      M      Minnetoka MN US     1:36:12.4 
4     Bjorn Walker      40509 18  13      M      Rochester MN US     1:40:32.9 
5     Aloisius Washburn 40547 17  14      M      Woodbury MN US      1:41:20.1 


Men 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sam Piper    45447 21  103     M      Iowa City IA US   2:07:14.8 
2     Karl Linton  45437 20  225     M      River Falls WI US 2:55:31.5 
3     Jacob Rabaey 40573 20  240     M      Hastings MN US    3:34:20.8 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Zach Jindra    42421 26  15      M      Milwaukee WI US   1:41:32.1 
2     Joseph Furst   42346 28  44      M      Rochester MN US   1:50:12.2 
3     Luke Jacobsen  45365 25  61      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:55:03.5 
4     Joe Hjerpe     45429 28  74      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:57:58.4 
5     Joshua Moeckly 43401 28  126     M      Rochester MN US   2:12:22.3 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kyle Fiebelkorn 41415 33  31      M      Saint Louis Park MN US 1:48:01.5 
2     James Leschke   42417 30  64      M      New Berlin WI US       1:55:13.8 
3     Jonathan Wilson 45411 34  65      M      Milwaukee WI US        1:55:30.4 
4     Britton Hopkins 45477 31  72      M      Stoughton WI US        1:57:33.8 
5     Sean Deford     41422 30  90      M      Arlington VA US        2:03:19.0 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jesse Bader   41325 36  7       M      Sioux Falls SD US 1:32:41.3 
2     Craig Moen    41394 39  16      M      Bemidji MN US     1:41:40.2 
3     Alex Lundy    41434 35  40      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:49:44.7 
4     William Longo 43355 36  68      M      Saint Paul MN US  1:56:00.8 
5     Kevin Roy     41431 36  75      M      Washburn WI US    1:58:10.4 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Swartz       41427 44  6       M      Eau Claire WI US  1:32:06.8 
2     Andrew Nawrot      45485 41  19      M      Minnetonka MN US  1:42:44.4 
3     Eric Bend          42393 41  33      M      Marshfield WI US  1:48:06.0 
4     Michael Westerhaus 43351 43  63      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:55:11.0 
5     David Bergmann     41322 42  69      M      Hartland WI US    1:56:39.1 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jonathan Pundsack 45410 47  18      M      Saint Paul MN US  1:42:37.0 
2     Brian Routhieaux  43396 47  38      M      Pewaukee WI US    1:49:09.6 
3     Evan Hunter       44381 47  78      M      Minnetonka MN US  1:58:33.4 
4     Justin Boeke      44338 48  105     M      Minneapolis MN US 2:07:33.8 
5     Matt Thibodeau    43317 49  110     M      Duluth MN US      2:09:01.4 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Salden    41307 53  9       M      Chippewa Falls WI US 1:35:49.4 
2     Dan Routhieaux 42408 54  39      M      Overland Park KS US  1:49:10.5 
3     Paul Rabaey    45405 52  42      M      Hastings MN US       1:49:52.9 
4     Lindsay Knapp  41378 50  48      M      Edina MN US          1:51:08.5 
5     Mike Reid      41359 53  49      M      Lake Elmo MN US      1:51:36.1 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joseph Heilmann 41414 56  27      M      New Prague MN US  1:47:22.2 
2     Zoran Stancic   42380 59  97      M      Onalaska WI US    2:06:11.9 
3     Robert Piper    43413 57  102     M      Iowa City IA US   2:07:11.2 
4     Scott Kinney    42431 59  145     M      Minneapolis MN US 2:18:26.5 
5     Andrew Dorwart  42301 57  148     M      Stillwater MN US  2:19:42.3 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Dieperink 41348 60  34      M      Saint Paul MN US  1:48:24.3 
2     Roberto Cattaneo  42331 63  77      M      Rochester MN US   1:58:28.1 
3     Keith Hammerbeck  42325 62  79      M      Altoona WI US     1:58:39.4 
4     Mark Dylla        42352 61  119     M      Duluth MN US      2:09:47.5 
5     Ken Thompson      44456 60  156     M      Mount Horeb WI US 2:23:37.5 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Patrick Brody 42211 68  98      M      Colgate WI US     2:06:28.0 
2     Ron Lowrie    41353 65  101     M      Minneapolis MN US 2:06:49.0 
3     Kim Barrette  41102 66  117     M      Peshtigo WI US    2:09:35.7 
4     Paul Arbisi   43380 65  180     M      Edina MN US       2:34:28.5 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Adams      70620 71  175     M      Yorkville IL US 2:32:17.3 
2     William Tremaine 70558 70  178     M      Rochester MN US 2:33:11.9 


Women 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mollie Ping      40006 14  21      F      Winona MN US     1:43:29.2 
2     Riley Grossklaus 40056 13  28      F      Eagle WI US      1:47:27.8 
3     Eleri Edwards    40043 14  59      F      Oconomowoc WI US 1:54:35.8 
4     Zita Lulloff     40027 14  60      F      De Pere WI US    1:54:49.3 
5     Sydney Loehrl    40017 13  62      F      Delafield WI US  1:55:05.3 


Women 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Addie Fabel       40001 16  23      F      Saint Paul MN US 1:44:57.1 
2     Samantha Cousland 40023 15  29      F      Oconomowoc WI US 1:47:40.9 
3     Anna Gruesen      40073 16  41      F      Oneida WI US     1:49:46.6 
4     Brynn Mills       40089 15  83      F      Woodbury MN US   2:00:02.7 
5     Raina Hess        40055 15  89      F      Green Bay WI US  2:02:48.6 


Women 17 to 18
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Keriann Cooper 40013 17  32      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:48:06.0 
2     Heidi Lulloff  40024 17  37      F      Depere WI US      1:49:03.1 
3     Lauren Theyerl 40071 17  47      F      Altoona WI US     1:50:45.2 
4     Ella Boelter   40052 17  58      F      Sartell MN US     1:54:33.7 
5     Lauren Englund 40038 17  112     F      Farwell MN US     2:09:16.2 


Women 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Zoe Harvieux   42335 23  22      F      Duluth MN US      1:44:19.6 
2     Tessa Waite    41360 23  36      F      Saint Paul MN US  1:48:54.3 
3     Rosa Bixler    40116 19  121     F      Rice Lake WI US   2:10:21.3 
4     Kaitlin Goulet 45466 23  137     F      Saint Paul MN US  2:15:41.2 
5     Julia Connly   45465 23  138     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:15:41.6 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elaina Jindra  42419 26  71      F      Glendale WI US    1:57:11.2 
2     Emma Keiski    44347 26  96      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:05:30.7 
3     Abby Carlson   45398 28  100     F      Rochester MN US   2:06:40.5 
4     Kylene Moeckly 43402 25  118     F      Rochester MN US   2:09:38.7 
5     Ashley Pethan  42386 28  139     F      Saint Paul MN US  2:15:42.1 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gabrielle Russell 45434 32  53      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:52:24.0 
2     Rachel Parks      42328 32  56      F      Clayton MO US     1:53:59.1 
3     Anne Mongoven     42401 33  92      F      Milwaukee WI US   2:03:49.5 
4     Nicole Mertz      45496 33  128     F      Austin TX US      2:12:38.2 
5     Rachel Pace       45518 32  135     F      Mukwonago WI US   2:14:56.8 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Betsy Larson    42427 39  70      F      Altoona WI US      1:56:43.7 
2     Nicole Peterson 45474 38  115     F      Bloomington MN US  2:09:30.8 
3     Celia Boren     45426 35  147     F      Minneapolis MN US  2:19:23.3 
4     Angela Larson   45394 35  153     F      Circle Pines MN US 2:20:46.8 
5     Lisa McAbee     44481 37  165     F      Madison WI US      2:28:26.3 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Douglas     41301 41  30      F      Appleton WI US      1:47:53.3 
2     Mia Thibodeau      43318 41  57      F      Duluth MN US        1:54:33.7 
3     Christina Engstrom 43326 42  87      F      Minneapolis MN US   2:01:51.5 
4     Kathijo Jankowski  45370 40  123     F      La Crosse WI US     2:11:18.1 
5     Sarah Hinck        43368 41  124     F      Traverse City MI US 2:11:35.5 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Ringold 41377 47  81      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:59:45.1 
2     Ami Voeltz       43207 47  134     F      Lake Elmo MN US   2:14:53.8 
3     Dorrie Happ      42416 45  144     F      Waupaca WI US     2:18:19.2 
4     Tasha Atchison   45327 47  155     F      Seattle WA US     2:22:12.9 
5     Kari Nemeth      44313 46  168     F      Sartell MN US     2:30:11.1 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Johnson       41302 53  50      F      Wayzata MN US     1:52:05.5 
2     Danita Carlson    41416 54  51      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:52:06.2 
3     Amy Linton        43389 54  88      F      River Falls WI US 2:02:09.8 
4     Catherine Stewart 42387 52  93      F      St Paul MN US     2:03:58.4 
5     Lisa Pugh         41425 50  129     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:12:42.1 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Smith    41208 55  91      F      Lake Elmo MN US       2:03:38.6 
2     Sarah Solberg      43408 57  95      F      White Bear Lake MN US 2:05:29.4 
3     Jacqueline Mueller 43369 57  141     F      Waukesha WI US        2:16:53.0 
4     Lynn Pahl          45374 56  162     F      Eden Prairie MN US    2:27:10.2 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Audrey Sheffield 43302 62  151     F      St Louis Park MN US 2:20:45.5 
2     Allison Barta    44226 64  255     F      Cass Lake MN US     DNF       


Women 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christine Clement 42202 69  161     F      Toledo OH US 2:26:34 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.