Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name         Chip Time Pace  Gender Age City                State / Province Fire Tower Rank Fire Tower Time Fire Tower Pace Hwy OO Rank Hwy OO Time Hwy OO Pace Boedecker Rank Boedecker Time Boedecker Pace Timber Tr Rank Timber Tr Time Timber Tr Pace TT to Fin Rank TT to Fin Time TT to Fin Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== ========== ======================== ========= ===== ====== === =================== ================ =============== =============== =============== =========== =========== =========== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== ============== =============== ===================== 
1     11347      Edward Roe               3:10:05.1 4:14  M      19  Traverse City       MI               1               0:47:06         3:56            1           1:20:21     3:49        1              1:42:12        3:51           1              2:36:41        4:04           1              3:10:05        4:14           1               M 18-24               
2     11345      Douglas Shield           3:21:14.9 4:28  M      22  Madison             WI               2               0:47:28         3:57            2           1:21:48     3:54        2              1:45:36        3:59           2              2:44:42        4:17           2              3:21:15        4:28           2               M 18-24               
3     11461      Alexander Gude           3:23:51.7 4:32  M      21  Burnsville          MN               4               0:48:55         4:05            3           1:24:24     4:01        3              1:48:35        4:06           3              2:48:33        4:23           3              3:23:52        4:32           3               M 18-24               
4     11367      Michael McPherson        3:28:51.6 4:38  M      30  Ironwood            MI               8               0:50:13         4:11            5           1:25:40     4:05        4              1:50:28        4:10           4              2:49:43        4:25           4              3:28:52        4:38           1               M 30-34               
5     16360      Paul Timm                3:30:00.5 4:40  M      25  Oconomowoc          WI               29              0:54:21         4:32            24          1:33:45     4:28        22             1:59:35        4:31           8              2:56:37        4:35           5              3:30:01        4:40           1               M 25-29               
6     11487      Craig Hughes             3:30:19.8 4:40  M      54  Hancock             MI               12              0:51:14         4:16            8           1:28:01     4:12        6              1:53:04        4:16           6              2:54:40        4:32           6              3:30:20        4:40           1               M 50-54               
7     11472      Tucker Haunt             3:31:16.8 4:41  M      29  Bozeman             MT               11              0:51:14         4:16            7           1:27:59     4:12        7              1:53:26        4:17           7              2:56:07        4:35           7              3:31:17        4:41           2               M 25-29               
8     13521      Andrew Einspanier        3:31:30.7 4:42  M      24  Iron River          WI               3               0:48:33         4:03            4           1:25:08     4:03        5              1:51:04        4:12           5              2:53:06        4:30           8              3:31:31        4:42           4               M 18-24               
9     13575      Sean Heaton              3:33:36.7 4:45  M      24  Maple Grove         MN               9               0:50:22         4:12            13          1:29:41     4:16        17             1:57:06        4:25           10             2:56:49        4:35           9              3:33:37        4:45           5               M 18-24               
10    13565      Forrest Dorsey           3:33:54.6 4:45  M      18  Lake Tomahawk       WI               5               0:49:35         4:08            6           1:27:23     4:10        11             1:54:54        4:20           11             2:57:27        4:37           10             3:33:55        4:45           6               M 18-24               
11    16335      Samuel Kilpela           3:34:02.1 4:45  M      35  Atlantic Mine       MI               31              0:54:23         4:32            25          1:33:52     4:28        20             1:59:27        4:30           13             2:59:28        4:40           11             3:34:02        4:45           1               M 35-39               
12    11495      Tyler Fish               3:34:55.7 4:46  M      47  Ely                 MN               10              0:51:12         4:16            10          1:28:06     4:12        8              1:53:31        4:17           9              2:56:43        4:35           12             3:34:56        4:46           1               M 45-49               
13    11305      Brent Bjerkness          3:35:37.5 4:48  M      53  Minneapolis         MN               14              0:51:25         4:17            11          1:28:16     4:12        9              1:53:47        4:18           12             2:58:50        4:39           13             3:35:38        4:48           2               M 50-54               
14    11497      David Slette             3:36:42.0 4:49  M      47  Harshaw             WI               20              0:52:28         4:22            18          1:30:34     4:18        13             1:56:16        4:23           14             3:00:22        4:41           14             3:36:42        4:49           2               M 45-49               
15    13541      Brian Wicklund           3:38:11.0 4:51  M      55  Marine On St. Croix MN               6               0:49:47         4:09            19          1:30:47     4:19        21             1:59:34        4:31           16             3:01:38        4:43           15             3:38:11        4:51           1               M 55-59               
16    11328      Tom McLeod               3:38:26.5 4:51  M      59  Rochester           MN               16              0:51:54         4:20            15          1:30:27     4:18        19             1:59:13        4:30           19             3:03:05        4:45           16             3:38:27        4:51           2               M 55-59               
17    11464      Jesse Longley            3:38:58.1 4:52  M      55  Bloomington         MN               15              0:51:38         4:18            14          1:30:03     4:17        14             1:56:34        4:24           18             3:02:16        4:44           17             3:38:58        4:52           3               M 55-59               
18    11357      Jeffrey Osterberg        3:39:12.4 4:52  M      38  Stevens Point       WI               13              0:51:14         4:16            9           1:28:02     4:12        10             1:53:58        4:18           15             3:00:41        4:41           18             3:39:12        4:52           2               M 35-39               
19    13128      Brock Lundberg           3:41:18.7 4:55  M      45  Hudson              WI               7               0:49:51         4:09            12          1:29:03     4:14        12             1:56:04        4:23           17             3:02:16        4:44           19             3:41:19        4:55           3               M 45-49               
20    11477      Anthony Lushanko         3:42:46.4 4:57  M      45  Forest Lake         MN               25              0:53:47         4:29            23          1:33:21     4:27        23             2:00:19        4:32           21             3:06:05        4:50           20             3:42:46        4:57           4               M 45-49               
21    11387      Allen Sorgenfrei         3:43:16.3 4:58  M      56  Livonia             MI               17              0:52:04         4:20            17          1:30:28     4:18        16             1:57:03        4:25           20             3:05:35        4:49           21             3:43:16        4:58           4               M 55-59               
22    11330      Adam Schwartz-Lowe       3:43:17.5 4:58  M      48  Duluth              MN               19              0:52:08         4:20            20          1:31:03     4:20        18             1:58:54        4:29           22             3:06:38        4:51           22             3:43:18        4:58           5               M 45-49               
23    11427      Jeremy Steele            3:44:46.0 5:00  M      40  Negaunee            MI               18              0:52:06         4:20            16          1:30:28     4:18        15             1:56:55        4:25           25             3:09:00        4:55           23             3:44:46        5:00           1               M 40-44               
24    12525      Dominic Beckman          3:45:56.2 5:01  M      30  Ironwood            MI               32              0:54:37         4:33            28          1:36:31     4:36        27             2:06:02        4:45           23             3:07:16        4:52           24             3:45:56        5:01           2               M 30-34               
25    11466      Luke Zupan               3:48:20.3 5:04  M      33  Duluth              MN               23              0:53:31         4:28            22          1:32:56     4:25        25             2:02:17        4:37           24             3:08:38        4:54           25             3:48:20        5:04           3               M 30-34               
26    11424      Steven Assie             3:51:47.4 5:09  M      34  Minneapolis         MN               22              0:53:05         4:25            21          1:32:28     4:24        24             2:00:43        4:33           26             3:10:35        4:57           26             3:51:47        5:09           4               M 30-34               
27    11502      Craig Stertz             3:53:09.8 5:11  M      59  Grand Rapids        MN               28              0:54:19         4:32            26          1:35:07     4:32        26             2:04:59        4:43           27             3:15:37        5:05           27             3:53:10        5:11           5               M 55-59               
28    11370      Randy Peterson           3:57:05.4 5:16  M      55  Northfield          MN               27              0:54:19         4:32            27          1:36:21     4:35        29             2:06:55        4:47           28             3:17:17        5:08           28             3:57:05        5:16           6               M 55-59               
29    11496      Bri Paulsen              3:58:40.3 5:18  F      25  Minneapolis         MN               30              0:54:23         4:32            29          1:36:56     4:37        31             2:08:06        4:50           30             3:20:48        5:13           29             3:58:40        5:18           1               F 25-29               
30    13520      Ryan Hunwardsen          3:59:22.1 5:19  M      22  Eden Prairie        MN               24              0:53:38         4:28            30          1:36:59     4:37        28             2:06:54        4:47           29             3:18:59        5:10           30             3:59:22        5:19           7               M 18-24               
31    16357      Kelsey Sather            4:02:56.2 5:24  F      24  Plymouth            MN               93              1:03:05         5:16            74          1:48:21     5:09        49             2:18:07        5:13           36             3:26:17        5:21           31             4:02:56        5:24           1               F 18-24               
32    11007      Jed Downs                4:03:16.9 5:24  M      63  Cross Plains        WI               26              0:54:07         4:31            31          1:37:22     4:38        41             2:12:59        5:01           34             3:25:13        5:20           32             4:03:17        5:24           1               M 60-64               
33    13555      David Olheiser           4:03:53.4 5:25  M      47  Minneapolis         MN               58              0:59:35         4:58            78          1:48:46     5:11        55             2:18:51        5:14           44             3:28:19        5:24           33             4:03:53        5:25           6               M 45-49               
34    11117      Michael Gotzsche         4:04:29.6 5:26  M      66  Minneapolis         MN               37              0:56:36         4:43            35          1:39:16     4:43        33             2:10:36        4:56           32             3:22:50        5:16           34             4:04:30        5:26           1               M 65-69               
35    11366      Megan Bettendorf         4:05:23.8 5:27  F      19  Roseville           MN               33              0:55:08         4:36            32          1:37:32     4:38        32             2:08:07        4:50           33             3:24:15        5:18           35             4:05:24        5:27           2               F 18-24               
36    13517      Austin Gould             4:05:40.0 5:27  M      24  Minneapolis         MN               35              0:56:22         4:42            37          1:40:28     4:47        34             2:10:51        4:56           35             3:25:41        5:21           36             4:05:40        5:27           8               M 18-24               
37    11310      Dave Putnam              4:06:58.6 5:29  M      47  Rice Lake           WI               44              0:57:40         4:48            40          1:41:15     4:50        37             2:12:10        5:00           42             3:27:35        5:24           37             4:06:59        5:29           7               M 45-49               
38    12413      Madeline McDermott       4:07:23.0 5:30  F      21  St. Peter           MN               83              1:01:55         5:09            63          1:46:06     5:03        54             2:18:42        5:14           46             3:28:57        5:26           38             4:07:23        5:30           3               F 18-24               
39    11482      Thomas McDermott         4:07:31.0 5:30  M      18  St. Peter           MN               34              0:56:19         4:41            33          1:37:58     4:40        30             2:07:09        4:48           38             3:26:48        5:22           39             4:07:31        5:30           9               M 18-24               
40    12001      Audun Mikkelson          4:07:42.0 5:31  M      62  Hayward             WI               39              0:56:50         4:44            38          1:40:40     4:48        36             2:11:57        4:59           31             3:21:30        5:14           40             4:07:42        5:31           2               M 60-64               
41    12528      Levi Smith               4:07:52.8 5:31  M      19  Rhinelander         WI               38              0:56:38         4:43            36          1:40:03     4:46        35             2:11:05        4:57           37             3:26:26        5:22           41             4:07:53        5:31           10              M 18-24               
42    11488      Jon Faust                4:08:27.7 5:31  M      55  Plymouth            MN               36              0:56:33         4:43            34          1:38:54     4:43        40             2:12:47        5:01           43             3:27:56        5:24           42             4:08:28        5:31           7               M 55-59               
43    13582      Eliana Malnourie         4:08:42.2 5:32  F      18  Hayward             WI               40              0:57:04         4:45            47          1:43:05     4:55        57             2:19:08        5:15           50             3:30:36        5:28           43             4:08:42        5:32           4               F 18-24               
44    12377      William Moseley          4:08:49.1 5:32  M      55  Saint Paul          MN               49              0:58:12         4:51            49          1:43:36     4:56        46             2:16:02        5:08           47             3:29:01        5:26           44             4:08:49        5:32           8               M 55-59               
45    12133      Tom Raetz                4:08:59.5 5:32  M      62  Owatonna            MN               59              0:59:36         4:58            56          1:44:46     5:00        51             2:18:16        5:13           41             3:27:32        5:24           45             4:09:00        5:32           3               M 60-64               
46    11445      Connor Klausing          4:09:03.8 5:32  M      29  Minneapolis         MN               63              1:00:05         5:00            48          1:43:13     4:55        44             2:15:27        5:07           39             3:26:51        5:22           46             4:09:04        5:32           3               M 25-29               
47    11316      Jacob Kjome              4:09:32.3 5:32  M      48  Maple Grove         MN               41              0:57:08         4:46            42          1:41:49     4:51        43             2:14:50        5:05           40             3:27:13        5:23           47             4:09:32        5:32           8               M 45-49               
48    13549      Mark Prescher            4:09:36.7 5:33  M      24  Crystal             MN               53              0:58:50         4:54            59          1:45:43     5:02        48             2:17:35        5:11           45             3:28:20        5:25           48             4:09:37        5:33           11              M 18-24               
49    13522      Jennifer Rolfes          4:10:03.5 5:34  F      28  Minneapolis         MN               61              1:00:01         5:00            75          1:48:24     5:09        66             2:20:26        5:18           53             3:32:41        5:31           49             4:10:04        5:34           2               F 25-29               
50    12463      Joe Kozikowski           4:11:58.5 5:36  M      38  Kimberly            WI               62              1:00:02         5:00            57          1:44:56     5:00        47             2:16:39        5:09           48             3:29:14        5:26           50             4:11:59        5:36           3               M 35-39               
51    11108      Robert Nadler            4:12:21.9 5:37  M      57  Chicago             IL               45              0:57:47         4:49            41          1:41:32     4:50        39             2:12:29        5:00           49             3:29:49        5:27           51             4:12:22        5:37           9               M 55-59               
52    11131      Joseph Ostazeski         4:12:31.8 5:37  M      53  Duluth              MN               51              0:58:25         4:52            43          1:41:56     4:51        52             2:18:23        5:13           51             3:31:00        5:29           52             4:12:32        5:37           3               M 50-54               
53    16329      Max Olson                4:12:43.2 5:37  M      25  Kalamazoo           MI               118             1:07:09         5:36            88          1:53:46     5:25        80             2:23:20        5:24           57             3:33:46        5:33           53             4:12:43        5:37           4               M 25-29               
54    13538      Aimee Pearce             4:12:54.0 5:37  F      54  Bloomington         MN               86              1:02:02         5:10            79          1:49:10     5:12        67             2:20:49        5:19           55             3:32:56        5:32           54             4:12:54        5:37           1               F 50-54               
55    12530      Michael Saline           4:13:08.2 5:37  M      39  Duluth              MN               52              0:58:45         4:54            53          1:44:02     4:57        45             2:15:40        5:07           52             3:32:10        5:31           55             4:13:08        5:37           4               M 35-39               
56    12472      Carli Godard             4:13:08.2 5:37  F      33  Ely                 MN               66              1:00:30         5:03            65          1:46:26     5:04        60             2:19:18        5:16           54             3:32:46        5:32           56             4:13:08        5:37           1               F 30-34               
57    12412      Joshua Paulsen           4:13:50.5 5:39  M      42  Minnetonka          MN               85              1:02:00         5:10            76          1:48:40     5:11        71             2:21:35        5:21           62             3:34:55        5:35           57             4:13:51        5:39           2               M 40-44               
58    12119      Greg Olson               4:14:10.8 5:39  M      51  Lakeland            MN               57              0:59:34         4:58            58          1:45:07     5:00        50             2:18:14        5:13           56             3:33:34        5:33           58             4:14:11        5:39           4               M 50-54               
59    13365      Elizabeth Whitcomb       4:14:59.2 5:40  F      22  Mendota Heights     MN               79              1:01:17         5:06            80          1:49:36     5:13        72             2:21:42        5:21           64             3:35:09        5:36           59             4:14:59        5:40           5               F 18-24               
60    11116      Michael Gjere            4:15:35.5 5:41  M      58  Lanesboro           MN               43              0:57:32         4:48            44          1:41:57     4:51        42             2:14:12        5:04           60             3:34:47        5:35           60             4:15:36        5:41           10              M 55-59               
61    12431      Olivia Rengo             4:15:41.2 5:41  F      23  Ely                 MN               75              1:01:07         5:06            83          1:50:45     5:16        79             2:23:17        5:24           68             3:37:17        5:39           61             4:15:41        5:41           6               F 18-24               
62    12344      Emily Broderson          4:16:28.6 5:42  F      43  Maple Grove         MN               71              1:00:54         5:04            64          1:46:25     5:04        59             2:19:18        5:16           58             3:33:50        5:33           62             4:16:29        5:42           1               F 40-44               
63    12421      Andy Ubel                4:16:29.4 5:42  M      62  Saint Paul          MN               56              0:59:27         4:57            50          1:43:39     4:56        68             2:21:03        5:19           61             3:34:48        5:35           63             4:16:29        5:42           4               M 60-64               
64    13479      Adam Benson              4:16:40.8 5:42  M      50  Minneapolis         MN               48              0:58:02         4:50            68          1:46:44     5:05        61             2:19:39        5:16           63             3:35:06        5:35           64             4:16:41        5:42           5               M 50-54               
65    12436      Kelly Rogers             4:17:51.7 5:44  F      61  Esko                MN               74              1:01:05         5:05            70          1:47:08     5:06        62             2:19:43        5:16           65             3:35:12        5:36           65             4:17:52        5:44           1               F 60-64               
66    11423      Riley Schollett          4:19:43.5 5:46  M      19  Ely                 MN               42              0:57:31         4:48            39          1:40:54     4:48        38             2:12:18        5:00           59             3:34:35        5:34           66             4:19:44        5:46           12              M 18-24               
67    11318      Jon Oestreich            4:20:06.2 5:47  M      47  Wausau              WI               55              0:59:20         4:56            52          1:43:53     4:57        69             2:21:06        5:19           70             3:38:29        5:41           67             4:20:06        5:47           9               M 45-49               
68    12512      Jere Mohr                4:20:42.2 5:47  M      43  Duluth              MN               68              1:00:44         5:04            71          1:47:28     5:07        64             2:19:57        5:17           67             3:37:09        5:39           68             4:20:42        5:47           3               M 40-44               
69    11463      James Daggett            4:21:21.8 5:49  M      47  Minneapolis         MN               46              0:57:51         4:49            45          1:42:04     4:51        58             2:19:16        5:15           73             3:41:09        5:45           69             4:21:22        5:49           10              M 45-49               
70    12303      Brad Nidersson           4:21:49.2 5:49  M      50  Stillwater          MN               80              1:01:28         5:08            73          1:48:14     5:09        82             2:24:04        5:26           71             3:39:15        5:42           70             4:21:49        5:49           6               M 50-54               
71    13524      Lyndell Williams         4:21:59.6 5:49  M      38  Chattanooga         TN               84              1:01:57         5:09            81          1:50:05     5:14        75             2:22:42        5:23           69             3:38:26        5:41           71             4:22:00        5:49           5               M 35-39               
72    12312      Jason Wagner             4:22:46.9 5:50  M      46  La Grange           IL               60              0:59:48         4:59            84          1:50:50     5:17        81             2:23:46        5:26           72             3:41:05        5:44           72             4:22:47        5:50           11              M 45-49               
73    11469      Ryan Reuter              4:23:11.5 5:51  M      46  Duluth              MN               76              1:01:12         5:06            69          1:46:45     5:05        65             2:20:23        5:18           66             3:37:06        5:38           73             4:23:12        5:51           12              M 45-49               
74    11335      Bjorn Hagstrom           4:23:15.0 5:51  M      39  Marine On St Croix  MN               81              1:01:29         5:08            66          1:46:29     5:04        88             2:29:55        5:39           74             3:42:03        5:46           74             4:23:15        5:51           6               M 35-39               
75    14331      Brita Mowers             4:24:14.3 5:52  F      20  Duluth              MN               102             1:05:55         5:29            93          1:56:12     5:32        85             2:28:53        5:37           75             3:43:08        5:48           75             4:24:14        5:52           7               F 18-24               
76    12478      Mancel Mitchell          4:25:17.3 5:54  M      49  Minneapolis         MN               64              1:00:09         5:01            67          1:46:34     5:04        74             2:22:41        5:23           77             3:43:43        5:49           76             4:25:17        5:54           13              M 45-49               
77    12402      Abigail Scheller         4:26:07.7 5:55  F      27  Champlin            MN               82              1:01:42         5:08            86          1:51:23     5:18        84             2:26:31        5:32           78             3:44:03        5:49           77             4:26:08        5:55           3               F 25-29               
78    11021      Jim Coors                4:27:07.6 5:56  M      71  Madison             WI               65              1:00:12         5:01            60          1:45:45     5:02        78             2:23:12        5:24           76             3:43:10        5:48           78             4:27:08        5:56           1               M 70-74               
79    13551      Randy Brendal            4:27:44.0 5:57  M      52  Owatonna            MN               130             1:09:44         5:49            107         2:01:38     5:47        95             2:34:30        5:50           86             3:48:43        5:57           79             4:27:44        5:57           7               M 50-54               
80    11324      Reid Gilbertson          4:28:29.9 5:58  M      65  Lake Elmo           MN               50              0:58:17         4:51            51          1:43:48     4:56        63             2:19:54        5:17           80             3:44:36        5:50           80             4:28:30        5:58           2               M 65-69               
81    11302      Andrew McIntyre          4:30:08.7 6:00  M      25  Minneapolis         MN               47              0:57:54         4:50            46          1:42:16     4:52        53             2:18:28        5:14           79             3:44:08        5:49           81             4:30:09        6:00           5               M 25-29               
82    12513      Adeline Byrne            4:32:24.4 6:04  F      30  Duluth              MN               69              1:00:46         5:04            61          1:45:55     5:03        73             2:22:34        5:23           82             3:45:26        5:51           82             4:32:24        6:04           2               F 30-34               
83    12140      Jon Byrne                4:32:26.4 6:04  M      64  Bovey               MN               70              1:00:46         5:04            62          1:46:06     5:03        76             2:22:43        5:23           81             3:44:51        5:50           83             4:32:26        6:04           5               M 60-64               
84    12510      Per Lundmark             4:32:29.8 6:04  M      29  Minneapolis         MN               54              0:58:58         4:55            55          1:44:39     4:59        70             2:21:20        5:20           83             3:47:23        5:54           84             4:32:30        6:04           6               M 25-29               
85    12353      Julie Garretson          4:32:51.3 6:04  F      30  Minneapolis         MN               90              1:02:25         5:12            91          1:54:58     5:29        89             2:29:58        5:39           85             3:48:42        5:57           85             4:32:51        6:04           3               F 30-34               
86    11407      Sam Hagedorn             4:38:35.2 6:12  M      19  Madison             WI               72              1:00:57         5:04            54          1:44:21     4:58        56             2:18:55        5:14           84             3:48:24        5:56           86             4:38:35        6:12           13              M 18-24               
87    11436      Cory Branden             4:38:42.0 6:12  M      51  Minneapolis         MN               73              1:01:04         5:05            72          1:48:07     5:09        77             2:23:11        5:24           87             3:53:26        6:04           87             4:38:42        6:12           8               M 50-54               
88    11404      Michael Costello         4:38:49.8 6:12  M      58  Grand Marais        MN               67              1:00:33         5:03            77          1:48:44     5:11        83             2:24:19        5:27           89             3:53:57        6:05           88             4:38:50        6:12           11              M 55-59               
89    11490      Maeve Moening            4:38:54.5 6:12  F      18  Saint Paul          MN               88              1:02:14         5:11            85          1:51:10     5:18        86             2:29:05        5:37           90             3:54:04        6:05           89             4:38:55        6:12           8               F 18-24               
90    12414      Maria Schilling          4:41:13.4 6:15  F      48  Minneapolis         MN               141             1:13:18         6:07            131         2:08:42     6:08        117            2:42:48        6:08           97             3:58:34        6:12           90             4:41:13        6:15           1               F 45-49               
91    12301      Karl Dewahl              4:41:22.7 6:15  M      65  Saint Paul          MN               121             1:07:39         5:38            112         2:02:48     5:51        102            2:37:07        5:56           94             3:57:44        6:10           91             4:41:23        6:15           3               M 65-69               
92    12139      Jason Lamppa             4:41:37.8 6:15  M      63  St Paul             MN               99              1:04:30         5:22            98          1:58:20     5:38        100            2:35:54        5:53           93             3:57:20        6:10           92             4:41:38        6:15           6               M 60-64               
93    14305      Charles Dykstra          4:41:38.6 6:15  M      53  Rice Lake           WI               107             1:06:13         5:31            95          1:57:17     5:35        93             2:33:27        5:47           88             3:53:57        6:05           93             4:41:39        6:15           9               M 50-54               
94    13523      Jim Trepka               4:41:46.1 6:16  M      53  Iowa City           IA               132             1:09:50         5:49            121         2:04:20     5:55        108            2:38:52        6:00           98             3:58:41        6:12           94             4:41:46        6:16           10              M 50-54               
95    13489      Tobin Ryan               4:42:21.5 6:17  M      55  Janesville          WI               105             1:06:01         5:30            99          1:58:37     5:39        98             2:35:34        5:52           92             3:56:52        6:09           95             4:42:22        6:17           12              M 55-59               
96    13507      Kaelan Anderson          4:42:27.3 6:17  M      25  Hayward             WI               96              1:03:50         5:19            97          1:58:07     5:37        94             2:34:10        5:49           96             3:58:18        6:12           96             4:42:27        6:17           7               M 25-29               
97    13474      Erich Schroeder          4:42:28.3 6:17  M      54  Plymouth            MN               101             1:05:38         5:28            96          1:58:02     5:37        97             2:35:25        5:52           91             3:56:34        6:08           97             4:42:28        6:17           11              M 50-54               
98    12531      Ryan Morris              4:42:54.3 6:17  M      40  Sartell             MN               120             1:07:35         5:38            105         2:00:46     5:45        101            2:36:57        5:55           99             3:58:49        6:12           98             4:42:54        6:17           4               M 40-44               
99    12316      Lisa Nadler              4:45:09.9 6:20  F      58  Chicago             IL               94              1:03:46         5:19            102         1:59:16     5:41        106            2:38:35        5:59           95             3:58:12        6:11           99             4:45:10        6:20           1               F 55-59               
100   12518      Samuel Severson          4:47:52.5 6:24  M      25  Trempealeau         WI               98              1:04:07         5:21            101         1:59:01     5:40        113            2:40:31        6:04           101            4:02:52        6:18           100            4:47:53        6:24           8               M 25-29               
101   12476      Joanne Fitzpatrick       4:49:23.2 6:26  F      58  Minocqua            WI               116             1:06:48         5:34            109         2:02:04     5:49        107            2:38:37        5:59           102            4:02:59        6:18           101            4:49:23        6:26           2               F 55-59               
102   16408      Daniel Schilling         4:50:24.1 6:27  M      40  Champlin            MN               142             1:13:51         6:09            126         2:07:00     6:03        118            2:43:50        6:11           110            4:07:59        6:26           102            4:50:24        6:27           5               M 40-44               
103   13518      Elizabeth Becker         4:50:58.9 6:28  F      22  Little Falls        MN               95              1:03:48         5:19            106         2:00:56     5:45        104            2:38:01        5:58           111            4:08:21        6:27           103            4:50:59        6:28           9               F 18-24               
104   14380      Christopher Bartelt      4:51:32.2 6:29  M      30  Harshaw             WI               137             1:11:18         5:57            123         2:04:49     5:57        129            2:45:50        6:15           104            4:06:34        6:24           104            4:51:32        6:29           5               M 30-34               
105   35036      Adrian Watt              4:51:56.5 6:29  M      73  Esko                MN               152             1:17:54         6:30            138         2:12:19     6:18        132            2:47:10        6:18           108            4:07:29        6:26           105            4:51:57        6:29           2               M 70-74               
106   12433      Adrienne Huschke         4:52:16.6 6:30  F      27  Eden Prairie        MN               104             1:05:59         5:30            114         2:02:52     5:51        114            2:42:15        6:07           105            4:06:46        6:25           106            4:52:17        6:30           4               F 25-29               
107   13135      William O'Connell        4:52:43.1 6:30  M      52  Menomonee Falls     WI               78              1:01:14         5:06            119         2:03:46     5:54        119            2:43:50        6:11           115            4:11:42        6:32           107            4:52:43        6:30           12              M 50-54               
108   13415      Travis Hibbard           4:52:57.8 6:31  M      36  Rosemount           MN               110             1:06:27         5:32            111         2:02:44     5:50        110            2:39:47        6:02           113            4:08:47        6:28           108            4:52:58        6:31           7               M 35-39               
109   13413      Janell Hibbard           4:52:58.0 6:31  F      35  Rosemount           MN               112             1:06:32         5:32            113         2:02:48     5:51        111            2:39:49        6:02           112            4:08:46        6:28           109            4:52:58        6:31           1               F 35-39               
110   13532      Thomas Lidahl            4:53:11.3 6:31  M      19  Red Wing            MN               91              1:02:49         5:14            87          1:53:20     5:24        92             2:31:41        5:44           109            4:07:48        6:26           110            4:53:11        6:31           14              M 18-24               
111   12511      Jason Lee                4:53:35.0 6:31  M      44  Neenah              WI               77              1:01:14         5:06            82          1:50:44     5:16        87             2:29:52        5:39           100            4:00:04        6:14           111            4:53:35        6:31           6               M 40-44               
112   12359      Mark Huschke             4:54:40.9 6:33  M      58  Eden Prairie        MN               103             1:05:58         5:30            115         2:02:55     5:51        115            2:42:18        6:07           106            4:06:46        6:25           112            4:54:41        6:33           13              M 55-59               
113   12473      Daniel Huschke           4:54:44.6 6:33  M      23  Eden Prairie        MN               108             1:06:14         5:31            117         2:02:55     5:51        116            2:42:20        6:08           107            4:06:52        6:25           113            4:54:45        6:33           15              M 18-24               
114   12483      Chris Henkel             4:54:45.1 6:33  M      38  Duluth              MN               114             1:06:43         5:34            100         1:58:41     5:39        112            2:40:26        6:04           103            4:05:09        6:22           114            4:54:45        6:33           8               M 35-39               
115   13572      Collin Arnett            4:56:47.0 6:36  M      37  Minneapolis         MN               97              1:03:59         5:20            94          1:56:55     5:34        99             2:35:52        5:53           114            4:11:32        6:32           115            4:56:47        6:36           9               M 35-39               
116   13585      Maxwell Smitten          4:57:41.4 6:37  M      18  Marine On St Croix  MN               123             1:08:36         5:43            136         2:11:00     6:14        131            2:46:32        6:17           123            4:15:15        6:38           116            4:57:41        6:37           16              M 18-24               
117   14401      Gabriel Bergin           4:59:54.0 6:40  M      26  St Paul             MN               117             1:07:07         5:36            104         1:59:56     5:42        96             2:34:32        5:50           120            4:14:40        6:37           117            4:59:54        6:40           9               M 25-29               
118   13451      Roman Shuster            5:01:17.1 6:41  M      40  Chicago             IL               125             1:08:45         5:44            127         2:07:44     6:05        128            2:45:20        6:14           118            4:12:40        6:34           118            5:01:17        6:41           7               M 40-44               
119   13516      Scott Duffus             5:01:56.4 6:43  M      63  Owatonna            MN               131             1:09:48         5:49            125         2:06:59     6:03        122            2:44:04        6:12           116            4:12:09        6:33           119            5:01:56        6:43           7               M 60-64               
120   13492      Krystian Weglarz         5:02:21.3 6:43  M      42  Westfield           WI               119             1:07:26         5:37            108         2:01:47     5:48        109            2:39:45        6:02           117            4:12:25        6:33           120            5:02:21        6:43           8               M 40-44               
121   12016      Ken Borchert             5:03:41.5 6:45  M      74  Duluth              MN               100             1:05:32         5:27            110         2:02:14     5:49        130            2:46:14        6:17           128            4:17:22        6:41           121            5:03:42        6:45           3               M 70-74               
122   12342      Dirk Bjornstad           5:04:19.2 6:46  M      48  Neenah              WI               113             1:06:34         5:33            124         2:05:25     5:59        127            2:44:53        6:13           127            4:17:00        6:41           122            5:04:19        6:46           14              M 45-49               
123   11516      Eddie Gurney             5:05:04.3 6:47  M      29  Wausau              WI               124             1:08:41         5:44            142         2:15:19     6:26        136            2:49:22        6:23           130            4:17:37        6:41           123            5:05:04        6:47           10              M 25-29               
124   13561      Eric North               5:05:07.1 6:47  M      48  Cable               WI               127             1:08:56         5:45            143         2:15:24     6:27        137            2:49:27        6:23           131            4:17:44        6:41           124            5:05:07        6:47           15              M 45-49               
125   14500      Andrew Czechanski        5:05:37.3 6:48  M      38  Neenah              WI               145             1:15:31         6:18            139         2:12:31     6:18        139            2:49:57        6:25           132            4:19:09        6:44           125            5:05:37        6:48           10              M 35-39               
126   16470      John Saufley             5:06:59.5 6:49  M      59  Hummelstown         PA               149             1:16:52         6:25            140         2:12:48     6:20        141            2:51:21        6:28           134            4:21:16        6:47           126            5:07:00        6:49           14              M 55-59               
127   13494      Adrianne Johnson         5:07:02.6 6:49  F      42  St. Paul            MN               106             1:06:04         5:31            116         2:02:55     5:51        120            2:43:52        6:11           126            4:16:36        6:40           127            5:07:03        6:49           2               F 40-44               
128   13498      Anne Beckman             5:07:03.3 6:49  F      36  Brooklyn Park       MN               122             1:08:20         5:42            118         2:03:26     5:53        121            2:43:55        6:11           124            4:16:22        6:40           128            5:07:03        6:49           2               F 35-39               
129   12404      Andrew Revak             5:08:42.5 6:51  M      29  Cumberland          WI               92              1:02:58         5:15            92          1:55:54     5:31        103            2:37:17        5:56           125            4:16:26        6:40           129            5:08:43        6:51           11              M 25-29               
130   14509      Jared Phillips           5:09:07.6 6:52  M      29  Cookeville          TN               144             1:15:06         6:15            134         2:09:45     6:11        126            2:44:41        6:13           122            4:15:11        6:38           130            5:09:08        6:52           12              M 25-29               
131   12306      Darren Winchester        5:09:17.7 6:53  M      54  Hayward             WI               115             1:06:47         5:34            129         2:08:27     6:07        124            2:44:26        6:12           133            4:19:46        6:45           131            5:09:18        6:53           13              M 50-54               
132   14327      Alexander Loney          5:09:33.5 6:53  M      39  Glen Ellyn          IL               138             1:11:34         5:58            122         2:04:42     5:56        125            2:44:26        6:12           129            4:17:32        6:41           132            5:09:34        6:53           11              M 35-39               
133   13481      Erik Knutson             5:12:07.3 6:56  M      38  Chewelah            WA               135             1:10:45         5:54            128         2:08:14     6:07        142            2:52:20        6:30           135            4:23:07        6:50           133            5:12:07        6:56           12              M 35-39               
134   14437      David Miller             5:12:42.4 6:57  M      25  Sheboygan           WI               139             1:12:11         6:01            135         2:10:26     6:13        140            2:51:16        6:28           138            4:26:40        6:56           134            5:12:42        6:57           13              M 25-29               
135   13573      Keith Olson              5:13:19.9 6:58  M      58  Springfield         MN               134             1:10:21         5:52            130         2:08:32     6:07        133            2:47:41        6:20           136            4:25:17        6:53           135            5:13:20        6:58           15              M 55-59               
136   13414      Joel Beithon             5:16:07.2 7:01  M      55  Northfield          MN               129             1:09:42         5:49            120         2:04:14     5:55        123            2:44:09        6:12           137            4:26:27        6:55           136            5:16:07        7:01           16              M 55-59               
137   70320      David Dahl               5:16:30.1 7:02  M      71  Maple Grove         MN               166             1:25:00         7:05            159         2:26:20     6:58        155            3:05:11        6:59           141            4:32:09        7:04           137            5:16:30        7:02           4               M 70-74               
138   13122      Greg Konieczny           5:18:24.4 7:04  M      66  Arlington Heights   IL               156             1:18:43         6:33            146         2:18:15     6:35        151            3:04:04        6:57           142            4:33:04        7:06           138            5:18:24        7:04           4               M 65-69               
139   70427      Ken Drivdahl             5:20:21.9 7:07  M      70  Northfield          MN               190             1:34:31         7:53            163         2:30:21     7:09        160            3:09:33        7:09           147            4:35:08        7:09           139            5:20:22        7:07           5               M 70-74               
140   11408      Timothy Martin           5:21:59.3 7:09  M      39  Stillwater          MN               126             1:08:52         5:44            133         2:09:37     6:10        138            2:49:46        6:25           139            4:29:53        7:01           140            5:21:59        7:09           13              M 35-39               
141   12311      Gus Virkus               5:23:32.0 7:11  M      71  St Louis Park       MN               148             1:16:25         6:22            148         2:19:36     6:39        146            2:58:48        6:45           144            4:34:34        7:08           141            5:23:32        7:11           6               M 70-74               
142   16464      Steve Imhoff             5:24:23.9 7:12  M      38  Minneapolis         MN               159             1:20:02         6:40            144         2:16:00     6:28        143            2:54:06        6:34           148            4:37:20        7:12           142            5:24:24        7:12           14              M 35-39               
143   13020      Robert Rickert           5:25:07.7 7:14  M      64  Aurora              IL               136             1:11:15         5:56            137         2:11:28     6:15        134            2:48:27        6:22           143            4:34:04        7:07           143            5:25:08        7:14           8               M 60-64               
144   11123      Bart Richardson          5:25:54.9 7:14  M      58  St. Paul            MN               111             1:06:27         5:32            132         2:09:33     6:10        135            2:49:21        6:23           145            4:34:34        7:08           144            5:25:55        7:14           17              M 55-59               
145   12138      Robert Skow              5:27:04.9 7:16  M      73  Saint Cloud         MN               151             1:17:31         6:28            147         2:18:44     6:36        147            2:59:46        6:47           146            4:34:45        7:08           145            5:27:05        7:16           7               M 70-74               
146   16434      Megan Pinkowski          5:27:38.3 7:17  F      23  Maple Grove         MN               162             1:22:47         6:54            154         2:24:07     6:52        153            3:04:38        6:58           151            4:40:25        7:17           146            5:27:38        7:17           10              F 18-24               
147   14120      David Deverell           5:28:08.0 7:17  M      57  Plover              WI               160             1:21:05         6:45            157         2:25:36     6:56        157            3:05:27        7:00           149            4:38:40        7:14           147            5:28:08        7:17           18              M 55-59               
148   13569      Daniel Everson           5:28:29.6 7:18  M      46  Sun Prairie         WI               147             1:16:11         6:21            149         2:21:05     6:43        152            3:04:33        6:58           150            4:38:53        7:14           148            5:28:30        7:18           16              M 45-49               
149   14471      Tyler Rudolph            5:30:51.7 7:21  M      27  Boulder             CO               196             1:37:38         8:08            188         2:47:27     7:58        186            3:34:47        8:07           161            4:49:33        7:31           149            5:30:52        7:21           14              M 25-29               
150   13406      Keith Behrend            5:32:00.9 7:22  M      43  Verona              WI               128             1:09:41         5:49            141         2:14:53     6:25        144            2:56:53        6:40           153            4:41:37        7:19           150            5:32:01        7:22           9               M 40-44               
151   12492      Andrew Stroebel          5:33:33.3 7:25  M      24  Minneapolis         MN               87              1:02:14         5:11            90          1:54:50     5:28        91             2:31:27        5:43           121            4:14:52        6:37           151            5:33:33        7:25           17              M 18-24               
152   12321      Robert Stroebel          5:33:35.3 7:25  M      60  Rochester           MN               89              1:02:16         5:11            89          1:54:36     5:27        90             2:31:16        5:42           119            4:13:53        6:36           152            5:33:35        7:25           9               M 60-64               
153   13454      Laura Crosby             5:34:12.3 7:26  F      56  Eden Prairie        MN               154             1:18:12         6:31            156         2:25:03     6:54        162            3:09:44        7:09           152            4:40:35        7:17           153            5:34:12        7:26           3               F 55-59               
154   14474      Laura Christianson       5:34:23.8 7:26  F      31  Minneapolis         MN               176             1:28:58         7:25            166         2:32:17     7:15        164            3:13:20        7:17           157            4:45:23        7:25           154            5:34:24        7:26           4               F 30-34               
155   16460      Charlie McGlynn          5:34:44.5 7:26  M      36  Minneapolis         MN               163             1:23:20         6:57            160         2:27:16     7:01        159            3:08:50        7:08           155            4:43:16        7:21           155            5:34:45        7:26           15              M 35-39               
156   13384      Terry Dahmen             5:35:11.1 7:27  M      67  Lacrosse            WI               153             1:17:57         6:30            155         2:24:12     6:52        156            3:05:25        7:00           154            4:43:11        7:21           156            5:35:11        7:27           5               M 65-69               
157   35031      Ernie Brumbaugh          5:37:35.3 7:30  M      74  Grayling            MI               174             1:28:47         7:24            162         2:28:45     7:05        158            3:07:28        7:04           156            4:44:51        7:24           157            5:37:35        7:30           8               M 70-74               
158   14435      Elizabeth Fruehling      5:38:46.1 7:32  F      51  North Oaks          MN               171             1:27:27         7:17            167         2:32:49     7:17        165            3:14:38        7:21                                                        158            5:38:46        7:32           2               F 50-54               
159   13591      Michael Stone            5:41:30.0 7:35  M      29  Chicago             IL               158             1:18:52         6:35            153         2:24:00     6:51        149            3:03:25        6:55           160            4:48:55        7:30           159            5:41:30        7:35           15              M 25-29               
160   13428      Lowell Hall              5:41:31.6 7:35  M      30  Wilmette            IL               157             1:18:51         6:34            152         2:23:56     6:51        150            3:03:34        6:56           159            4:48:38        7:30           160            5:41:32        7:35           6               M 30-34               
161   16419      Kevin Kehn               5:41:35.6 7:35  M      52  Champlin            MN               161             1:21:56         6:49            151         2:22:40     6:48        148            3:02:36        6:53           158            4:48:34        7:30           161            5:41:36        7:35           14              M 50-54               
162   15439      Suzanne Scheller         5:43:53.4 7:39  F      52  Champlin            MN               169             1:26:46         7:14            165         2:32:02     7:14        166            3:14:38        7:21           162            4:49:49        7:32           162            5:43:53        7:39           3               F 50-54               
163   13469      Jay Arneson              5:44:48.5 7:40  M      65  Spring Valley       WI               146             1:15:39         6:18            168         2:35:16     7:24        168            3:18:32        7:29           165            4:53:50        7:38           163            5:44:49        7:40           6               M 65-69               
164   12409      Ian Boylan               5:45:29.7 7:40  M      19  Saint Paul          MN               140             1:13:00         6:05            158         2:25:49     6:57        161            3:09:43        7:09           166            4:58:55        7:46           164            5:45:30        7:40           18              M 18-24               
165   13115      Steve Wagner             5:45:51.2 7:41  M      54  Chippewa Falls      WI               155             1:18:20         6:31            161         2:28:34     7:04        163            3:12:15        7:15           163            4:52:50        7:36           165            5:45:51        7:41           15              M 50-54               
166   13330      Dean Gruber              5:48:44.7 7:45  M      46  Whitefish Bay       WI               167             1:25:29         7:08            171         2:38:01     7:32        182            3:32:56        8:02           167            5:00:11        7:48           166            5:48:45        7:45           17              M 45-49               
167   70328      Timothy Nelson           5:49:24.7 7:46  M      71  Arden Hills         MN               207             1:43:56         8:39            187         2:46:46     7:57        175            3:26:55        7:49           172            5:04:12        7:54           167            5:49:25        7:46           9               M 70-74               
168   14001      Daniel Mitchell          5:51:42.2 7:49  M      68  Iron Mountian       MI               187             1:32:27         7:42            175         2:39:53     7:37        172            3:23:41        7:41           170            5:02:35        7:52           168            5:51:42        7:49           7               M 65-69               
169   16438      Corey Hansen             5:53:20.8 7:51  M      49  De Pere             WI               173             1:28:20         7:22            170         2:37:26     7:30        169            3:19:34        7:32           168            5:01:16        7:50           169            5:53:21        7:51           18              M 45-49               
170   14301      Beth Oestreich           5:55:13.7 7:53  F      41  Wausau              WI               177             1:28:59         7:25            172         2:38:06     7:32        174            3:26:23        7:47           171            5:03:37        7:53           170            5:55:14        7:53           3               F 40-44               
171   14126      Benjamin Fornear         5:55:32.0 7:54  M      42  Duluth              MN               170             1:26:54         7:14            169         2:37:22     7:30        170            3:20:49        7:35           169            5:02:27        7:52           171            5:55:32        7:54           10              M 40-44               
172   13564      Carl Branch              5:57:31.4 7:57  M      24  Madison             WI               150             1:17:18         6:26            150         2:22:29     6:47        154            3:04:41        6:58           164            4:52:58        7:37           172            5:57:31        7:57           19              M 18-24               
173   15410      Marisa Rudolph           5:59:12.2 7:59  F      25  Fort Collins        CO               175             1:28:49         7:24            173         2:39:08     7:35        173            3:26:14        7:47           174            5:07:12        7:58           173            5:59:12        7:59           5               F 25-29               
174   12350      Ian MacKay               5:59:48.2 8:00  M      20  Minneapolis         MN               133             1:10:01         5:50            145         2:16:43     6:31        145            2:58:20        6:44           173            5:04:46        7:55           174            5:59:48        8:00           20              M 18-24               
175   14418      Isaac Stouffer           6:02:09.3 8:03  M      41  New Auburn          WI               194             1:36:22         8:02            180         2:41:59     7:43        180            3:32:43        8:02           177            5:08:57        8:02           175            6:02:09        8:03           11              M 40-44               
176   15347      Anton Johansen           6:06:09.5 8:08  M      49  Whitefish Bay       WI               202             1:38:49         8:14            185         2:45:16     7:52        181            3:32:49        8:02           179            5:13:45        8:09           176            6:06:10        8:08           19              M 45-49               
177   14019      Steven Schmitz           6:06:26.1 8:08  M      60  Waupun              WI               172             1:27:48         7:19            174         2:39:38     7:36        171            3:23:28        7:40           178            5:11:32        8:05           177            6:06:26        8:08           10              M 60-64               
178   14461      Krista Paintner-Rudolph  6:08:02.8 8:11  F      51  Fort Collins        CO               198             1:37:41         8:08            189         2:47:47     7:59        188            3:35:09        8:07           180            5:16:14        8:13           178            6:08:03        8:11           4               F 50-54               
179   13554      Cullen White             6:09:24.3 8:13  M      23  Duluth              MN               164             1:23:24         6:57            164         2:31:06     7:12        167            3:14:51        7:21           189            5:24:55        8:26           179            6:09:24        8:13           21              M 18-24               
180   14014      Jimmy Vandenbrook        6:11:07.3 8:15  M      69  Mount Horeb         WI               186             1:32:22         7:42            177         2:41:30     7:42        187            3:35:05        8:07           182            5:19:20        8:18           180            6:11:07        8:15           8               M 65-69               
181   13340      Karl Timm                6:11:21.2 8:15  M      64  Oconomowoc          WI               231             2:09:13         10:46           223         3:13:49     9:14        209            3:56:51        8:56           188            5:24:54        8:26           181            6:11:21        8:15           11              M 60-64               
182   12487      Knut Ronnevik            6:11:48.4 8:16  M      40  Fergus Falls        MN               165             1:23:42         6:58            208         3:00:36     8:36        199            3:44:13        8:28           187            5:22:49        8:23           182            6:11:48        8:16           12              M 40-44               
183   14101      Carole Mueller-Brumbaugh 6:12:11.5 8:16  F      66  Grayling            MI               193             1:36:04         8:00            197         2:53:30     8:16        195            3:39:40        8:17           185            5:21:14        8:21           183            6:12:12        8:16           1               F 65-69               
184   15394      Matthew Revak            6:16:10.3 8:21  M      31  Duluth              MN               200             1:37:55         8:10            190         2:48:59     8:03        193            3:39:01        8:16           186            5:22:03        8:22           184            6:16:10        8:21           7               M 30-34               
185   14450      Thomas Dettle            6:16:37.3 8:22  M      56  Sarona              WI               184             1:31:41         7:39            176         2:41:25     7:41        178            3:30:27        7:57           183            5:19:28        8:18           185            6:16:37        8:22           19              M 55-59               
186   14449      Sarah Dettle             6:17:36.5 8:23  F      25  Madison             WI               189             1:32:52         7:44            178         2:41:37     7:42        176            3:28:52        7:53           176            5:07:56        8:00           186            6:17:37        8:23           6               F 25-29               
187   12495      Samuel Dettle            6:17:39.6 8:23  M      21  Sarona              WI               188             1:32:41         7:44            179         2:41:45     7:42        177            3:29:27        7:54           175            5:07:54        8:00           187            6:17:40        8:23           22              M 18-24               
188   14005      Steve Thon               6:18:25.0 8:25  M      69  Chippewa Falls      WI               182             1:30:51         7:34            181         2:44:31     7:50        185            3:34:21        8:05           193            5:26:20        8:28           188            6:18:25        8:25           9               M 65-69               
189   14115      Robert Strand            6:18:29.6 8:25  M      54  Elk Mound           WI               178             1:30:15         7:31            183         2:44:32     7:50        184            3:34:07        8:05           192            5:26:19        8:28           189            6:18:30        8:25           16              M 50-54               
190   13356      Timothy Neinfeldt        6:19:07.1 8:26  M      52  Elkhorn             WI               179             1:30:30         7:32            194         2:50:30     8:07        192            3:38:29        8:15           190            5:25:20        8:27           190            6:19:07        8:26           17              M 50-54               
191   13368      Gary Graczyk             6:19:08.1 8:26  M      44  Mukwonago           WI               180             1:30:32         7:32            192         2:50:25     8:07        191            3:38:26        8:15           191            5:25:21        8:27           191            6:19:08        8:26           13              M 40-44               
192   16356      Jamey Sharp              6:23:47.8 8:32  M      26  Dultuh              MN               201             1:38:03         8:10            196         2:53:17     8:15        190            3:37:56        8:13           184            5:20:23        8:20           192            6:23:48        8:32           16              M 25-29               
193   14453      Jon Nymo                 6:24:59.5 8:33  M      40  Edina               MN               195             1:36:29         8:02            184         2:44:43     7:50        183            3:33:01        8:02           181            5:18:47        8:17           193            6:25:00        8:33           14              M 40-44               
194   14516      Adam Lund                6:25:04.2 8:33  M      40  Oak Park            IL               185             1:31:58         7:40            191         2:49:40     8:05        194            3:39:05        8:16           196            5:31:31        8:36           194            6:25:04        8:33           15              M 40-44               
195   14440      Melanie Matchett         6:25:14.2 8:34  F      39  La Crosse           WI               211             1:46:29         8:53            203         2:55:07     8:20        189            3:37:19        8:12           200            5:33:03        8:39           195            6:25:14        8:34           3               F 35-39               
196   15389      Eric Jeppson             6:25:23.6 8:34  M      56  Tempe               AZ               204             1:40:29         8:23            195         2:50:44     8:08        200            3:44:20        8:28           195            5:31:25        8:36           196            6:25:24        8:34           20              M 55-59               
197   14487      Payton Buendorf          6:25:35.2 8:34  M      21  Maple Grove         MN               203             1:39:26         8:17            186         2:45:45     7:53        179            3:32:22        8:01           199            5:33:00        8:39           197            6:25:35        8:34           23              M 18-24               
198   16390      Jennifer Djupedal        6:26:34.6 8:36  F      33  St. Louis Park      MN               210             1:44:40         8:43            205         2:57:21     8:26        202            3:46:12        8:32           194            5:30:29        8:35           198            6:26:35        8:36           5               F 30-34               
199   12105      Daniel Gerdts            6:30:22.7 8:41  M      61  Minneapolis         MN               181             1:30:49         7:34            200         2:54:17     8:18        206            3:52:54        8:48           203            5:38:23        8:48           199            6:30:23        8:41           12              M 60-64               
200   16317      Patrick Schmitt          6:36:29.1 8:49  M      37  Minneapolis         MN               192             1:35:03         7:55            198         2:54:05     8:17        196            3:40:08        8:18           197            5:31:47        8:37           200            6:36:29        8:49           16              M 35-39               
201   13499      Cate McKinney            6:36:50.9 8:49  F      55  St. Paul            MN               183             1:30:59         7:35            202         2:54:23     8:18        207            3:52:57        8:48           204            5:38:25        8:48           201            6:36:51        8:49           4               F 55-59               
202   16462      Joel Rynes               6:36:53.1 8:49  M      51  Arlington           VA               206             1:41:12         8:26            204         2:56:04     8:23        201            3:44:39        8:29           201            5:35:08        8:43           202            6:36:53        8:49           18              M 50-54               
203   16302      Benjamin Greuel          6:37:08.5 8:49  M      38  Milwaukee           WI               191             1:35:00         7:55            199         2:54:15     8:18        197            3:40:44        8:20           198            5:31:50        8:37           203            6:37:09        8:49           17              M 35-39               
204   16410      Maximilian Sommers       6:41:02.0 8:55  M      43  Plover              WI               205             1:41:00         8:25            201         2:54:23     8:18        198            3:41:49        8:22           202            5:35:53        8:43           204            6:41:02        8:55           16              M 40-44               
205   13400      Paul McAleavy            6:44:35.3 8:59  M      56  Madison             WI               226             1:52:27         9:22            209         3:02:29     8:41        216            4:08:35        9:23           211            5:51:56        9:09           205            6:44:35        8:59           21              M 55-59               
206   14383      Liam McAleavy            6:46:01.6 9:01  M      24  Madison             WI               227             1:53:12         9:26            214         3:06:52     8:54        218            4:09:16        9:24           208            5:48:10        9:02           206            6:46:02        9:01           24              M 18-24               
207   15444      Chad Vandelune           6:47:09.4 9:03  M      50  Altoona             IA               208             1:44:10         8:41            206         2:58:13     8:29        204            3:49:07        8:39           205            5:43:21        8:55           207            6:47:09        9:03           19              M 50-54               
208   15408      John Walker              6:47:18.7 9:03  M      50  Des Moines          IA               209             1:44:16         8:41            207         2:58:27     8:30        205            3:49:12        8:39           206            5:43:24        8:55           208            6:47:19        9:03           20              M 50-54               
209   15473      David Alexander          6:47:40.6 9:04  M      68  Santa Monica        CA               214             1:47:45         8:59            211         3:05:19     8:49        213            4:00:15        9:04           207            5:47:40        9:02           209            6:47:41        9:04           10              M 65-69               
210   13497      Andrew Kotila            6:52:43.1 9:11  M      42  Minneapolis         MN               168             1:25:56         7:09            193         2:50:25     8:07        203            3:47:36        8:35           209            5:48:36        9:03           210            6:52:43        9:11           17              M 40-44               
211   15355      Beth Robelia             6:55:24.9 9:14  F      50  St. Paul            MN               219             1:48:09         9:01            213         3:06:33     8:53        208            3:55:26        8:53           210            5:51:26        9:07           211            6:55:25        9:14           5               F 50-54               
212   15385      James Standefer          6:56:26.7 9:16  M      56  Tivoli              NY               228             1:58:19         9:52            228         3:24:09     9:43        223            4:11:56        9:30           213            6:00:24        9:22           212            6:56:27        9:16           22              M 55-59               
213   14363      Yamuna Satsangi          6:57:21.5 9:17  F      21  Gaithersburg        MD               212             1:46:54         8:54            210         3:03:03     8:43        214            4:03:23        9:11           212            5:58:48        9:19           213            6:57:22        9:17           11              F 18-24               
214   16454      Linda Kuhaupt            7:12:47.0 9:37  F      53  Neenah              WI               216             1:47:50         8:59            215         3:09:18     9:01        210            3:59:39        9:02           214            6:04:28        9:28           214            7:12:47        9:37           6               F 50-54               
215   16468      Carrie Michiels          7:12:58.4 9:37  F      53  Appletion           WI               217             1:47:51         8:59            217         3:09:30     9:01        211            3:59:44        9:03           216            6:05:55        9:30           215            7:12:58        9:37           7               F 50-54               
216   16456      Sarah Wright             7:13:01.1 9:37  F      53  Appleton            WI               215             1:47:50         8:59            216         3:09:24     9:01        212            3:59:50        9:03           215            6:04:52        9:29           216            7:13:01        9:37           8               F 50-54               
217   15414      Stephen Skinner          7:13:04.5 9:37  M      58  Madison             WI               224             1:51:21         9:17            220         3:12:12     9:09        220            4:09:44        9:25           220            6:08:35        9:34           217            7:13:05        9:37           23              M 55-59               
218   15383      Gregory Miller           7:14:36.0 9:40  M      63  Waterford           WI               221             1:48:54         9:04            218         3:09:55     9:02        222            4:10:38        9:27           221            6:09:18        9:35           218            7:14:36        9:40           13              M 60-64               
219   15308      Scott Clippinger         7:15:37.8 9:41  M      60  Marshall            WI               223             1:50:35         9:13            219         3:11:54     9:08        217            4:09:04        9:24           218            6:07:59        9:34           219            7:15:38        9:41           14              M 60-64               
220   15302      Cheri Carr               7:16:08.5 9:42  F      58  Marshall            WI               225             1:51:29         9:17            221         3:12:41     9:11        219            4:09:40        9:25           219            6:08:32        9:34           220            7:16:09        9:42           5               F 55-59               
221   16471      Mike Prescott            7:17:17.7 9:43  M      46  Brookfield          WI               220             1:48:28         9:02            225         3:16:20     9:21        221            4:10:03        9:26           217            6:06:06        9:30           221            7:17:18        9:43           20              M 45-49               
222   16412      Steven Kern              7:22:21.6 9:50  M      53  Champlin            MN               213             1:47:03         8:55            222         3:12:57     9:11        215            4:04:53        9:14           222            6:11:34        9:39           222            7:22:22        9:50           21              M 50-54               
223   15373      Peter Dulon              7:31:53.6 10:03 M      33  Prior Lake          MN               230             2:08:27         10:42           229         3:28:09     9:55        226            4:17:52        9:44           223            6:26:54        10:03          223            7:31:54        10:03          8               M 30-34               
227   13537      Peter Goodwin            DNF       N/A   M      20  North Oaks          MN               109             1:06:17         5:31            103         1:59:51     5:42        105            2:38:35        5:59           140            4:30:53        7:02                                                        25              M 18-24               
228   16455      Lisa Dorschner           DNF       N/A   F      54  Oshkosh             WI               222             1:50:17         9:11            224         3:16:13     9:20        224            4:15:28        9:38                                                                                                     9               F 50-54               
229   16475      Stephen Franklin         DNF       N/A   M      51  Appleton            WI               229             1:58:21         9:52            226         3:18:03     9:26        225            4:17:03        9:42                                                                                                     22              M 50-54               
230   16341      Joe Graczyk              DNF       N/A   M      51  Waterford           WI               218             1:47:55         8:59            227         3:19:49     9:31        227            4:25:05        10:00                                                                                                    23              M 50-54               
231   15318      Greg Dulon               DNF       N/A   M      35  Hudson              WI               232             2:09:19         10:47           230         3:41:17     10:33       228            4:46:14        10:48                                                                                                    18              M 35-39               
232   15417      Jessica Standefer        DNF       N/A   F      58  Lino Lakes          MN               233             2:20:34         11:43           231         3:58:37     11:22       229            4:57:52        11:14                                                                                                    6               F 55-59               
233   15447      Eric Carlson             DNF       N/A   M      40  Bemidji             MN               197             1:37:41         8:08            182         2:44:31     7:50                                                                                                                                               18              M 40-44               
234   15466      Tony Grundhauser         DNF       N/A   M      54  Saint Paul          MN               199             1:37:53         8:10            212         3:06:02     8:51                                                                                                                                               24              M 50-54               


Men 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Edward Roe        11347 19  1       M      Traverse City MI US 3:10:05.1 
2     Douglas Shield    11345 22  2       M      Madison WI US       3:21:14.9 
3     Alexander Gude    11461 21  3       M      Burnsville MN US    3:23:51.7 
4     Andrew Einspanier 13521 24  8       M      Iron River WI US    3:31:30.7 
5     Sean Heaton       13575 24  9       M      Maple Grove MN US   3:33:36.7 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Timm       16360 25  5       M      Oconomowoc WI US  3:30:00.5 
2     Tucker Haunt    11472 29  7       M      Bozeman MT US     3:31:16.8 
3     Connor Klausing 11445 29  46      M      Minneapolis MN US 4:09:03.8 
4     Max Olson       16329 25  53      M      Kalamazoo MI US   4:12:43.2 
5     Andrew McIntyre 11302 25  81      M      Minneapolis MN US 4:30:08.7 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael McPherson   11367 30  4       M      Ironwood MI US    3:28:51.6 
2     Dominic Beckman     12525 30  24      M      Ironwood MI US    3:45:56.2 
3     Luke Zupan          11466 33  25      M      Duluth MN US      3:48:20.3 
4     Steven Assie        11424 34  26      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:51:47.4 
5     Christopher Bartelt 14380 30  104     M      Harshaw WI US     4:51:32.2 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samuel Kilpela    16335 35  11      M      Atlantic Mine MI US 3:34:02.1 
2     Jeffrey Osterberg 11357 38  18      M      Stevens Point WI US 3:39:12.4 
3     Joe Kozikowski    12463 38  50      M      Kimberly WI US      4:11:58.5 
4     Michael Saline    12530 39  55      M      Duluth MN US        4:13:08.2 
5     Lyndell Williams  13524 38  71      M      Chattanooga TN US   4:21:59.6 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeremy Steele    11427 40  23      M      Negaunee MI US   3:44:46.0 
2     Joshua Paulsen   12412 42  57      M      Minnetonka MN US 4:13:50.5 
3     Jere Mohr        12512 43  68      M      Duluth MN US     4:20:42.2 
4     Ryan Morris      12531 40  98      M      Sartell MN US    4:42:54.3 
5     Daniel Schilling 16408 40  102     M      Champlin MN US   4:50:24.1 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tyler Fish         11495 47  12      M      Ely MN US         3:34:55.7 
2     David Slette       11497 47  14      M      Harshaw WI US     3:36:42.0 
3     Brock Lundberg     13128 45  19      M      Hudson WI US      3:41:18.7 
4     Anthony Lushanko   11477 45  20      M      Forest Lake MN US 3:42:46.4 
5     Adam Schwartz-Lowe 11330 48  22      M      Duluth MN US      3:43:17.5 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Craig Hughes     11487 54  6       M      Hancock MI US     3:30:19.8 
2     Brent Bjerkness  11305 53  13      M      Minneapolis MN US 3:35:37.5 
3     Joseph Ostazeski 11131 53  52      M      Duluth MN US      4:12:31.8 
4     Greg Olson       12119 51  58      M      Lakeland MN US    4:14:10.8 
5     Adam Benson      13479 50  64      M      Minneapolis MN US 4:16:40.8 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Brian Wicklund   13541 55  15      M      Marine On St. Croix MN US 3:38:11.0 
2     Tom McLeod       11328 59  16      M      Rochester MN US           3:38:26.5 
3     Jesse Longley    11464 55  17      M      Bloomington MN US         3:38:58.1 
4     Allen Sorgenfrei 11387 56  21      M      Livonia MI US             3:43:16.3 
5     Craig Stertz     11502 59  27      M      Grand Rapids MN US        3:53:09.8 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jed Downs       11007 63  32      M      Cross Plains WI US 4:03:16.9 
2     Audun Mikkelson 12001 62  40      M      Hayward WI US      4:07:42.0 
3     Tom Raetz       12133 62  45      M      Owatonna MN US     4:08:59.5 
4     Andy Ubel       12421 62  63      M      Saint Paul MN US   4:16:29.4 
5     Jon Byrne       12140 64  83      M      Bovey MN US        4:32:26.4 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Michael Gotzsche 11117 66  34      M      Minneapolis MN US       4:04:29.6 
2     Reid Gilbertson  11324 65  80      M      Lake Elmo MN US         4:28:29.9 
3     Karl Dewahl      12301 65  91      M      Saint Paul MN US        4:41:22.7 
4     Greg Konieczny   13122 66  138     M      Arlington Heights IL US 5:18:24.4 
5     Terry Dahmen     13384 67  156     M      Lacrosse WI US          5:35:11.1 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Coors    11021 71  78      M      Madison WI US     4:27:07.6 
2     Adrian Watt  35036 73  105     M      Esko MN US        4:51:56.5 
3     Ken Borchert 12016 74  121     M      Duluth MN US      5:03:41.5 
4     David Dahl   70320 71  137     M      Maple Grove MN US 5:16:30.1 
5     Ken Drivdahl 70427 70  139     M      Northfield MN US  5:20:21.9 


Women 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kelsey Sather      16357 24  31      F      Plymouth MN US        4:02:56.2 
2     Megan Bettendorf   11366 19  35      F      Roseville MN US       4:05:23.8 
3     Madeline McDermott 12413 21  38      F      St. Peter MN US       4:07:23.0 
4     Eliana Malnourie   13582 18  43      F      Hayward WI US         4:08:42.2 
5     Elizabeth Whitcomb 13365 22  59      F      Mendota Heights MN US 4:14:59.2 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bri Paulsen      11496 25  29      F      Minneapolis MN US  3:58:40.3 
2     Jennifer Rolfes  13522 28  49      F      Minneapolis MN US  4:10:03.5 
3     Abigail Scheller 12402 27  77      F      Champlin MN US     4:26:07.7 
4     Adrienne Huschke 12433 27  106     F      Eden Prairie MN US 4:52:16.6 
5     Marisa Rudolph   15410 25  173     F      Fort Collins CO US 5:59:12.2 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carli Godard       12472 33  56      F      Ely MN US            4:13:08.2 
2     Adeline Byrne      12513 30  82      F      Duluth MN US         4:32:24.4 
3     Julie Garretson    12353 30  85      F      Minneapolis MN US    4:32:51.3 
4     Laura Christianson 14474 31  154     F      Minneapolis MN US    5:34:23.8 
5     Jennifer Djupedal  16390 33  198     F      St. Louis Park MN US 6:26:34.6 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janell Hibbard   13413 35  109     F      Rosemount MN US     4:52:58.0 
2     Anne Beckman     13498 36  128     F      Brooklyn Park MN US 5:07:03.3 
3     Melanie Matchett 14440 39  195     F      La Crosse WI US     6:25:14.2 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Broderson  12344 43  62      F      Maple Grove MN US 4:16:28.6 
2     Adrianne Johnson 13494 42  127     F      St. Paul MN US    5:07:02.6 
3     Beth Oestreich   14301 41  170     F      Wausau WI US      5:55:13.7 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maria Schilling 12414 48  90      F      Minneapolis MN US 4:41:13.4 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name                    Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aimee Pearce            13538 54  54      F      Bloomington MN US  4:12:54.0 
2     Elizabeth Fruehling     14435 51  158     F      North Oaks MN US   5:38:46.1 
3     Suzanne Scheller        15439 52  162     F      Champlin MN US     5:43:53.4 
4     Krista Paintner-Rudolph 14461 51  178     F      Fort Collins CO US 6:08:02.8 
5     Beth Robelia            15355 50  211     F      St. Paul MN US     6:55:24.9 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Nadler        12316 58  99      F      Chicago IL US      4:45:09.9 
2     Joanne Fitzpatrick 12476 58  101     F      Minocqua WI US     4:49:23.2 
3     Laura Crosby       13454 56  153     F      Eden Prairie MN US 5:34:12.3 
4     Cate McKinney      13499 55  201     F      St. Paul MN US     6:36:50.9 
5     Cheri Carr         15302 58  220     F      Marshall WI US     7:16:08.5 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kelly Rogers 12436 61  65      F      Esko MN US 4:17:51.7 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name                     Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======================== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Carole Mueller-Brumbaugh 14101 66  183     F      Grayling MI US 6:12:11.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.