Results For
2021 American Birkebeiner

Cable, WI 54821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib   Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock     Pace  Age Virtual Venue                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                           Time                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
===== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===================================================================================================================================================================================================================== 
14374 Peter Young              M      Wausau                 WI    US      4:39:53.0 6:31  38  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
11102 Jim Mullen               M      Hazelhurst             WI    US      2:50:00.0 3:57  64  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
3     Ernie St. Germaine       M      Hayward                WI    US      4:40:16.0 6:31  73  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12441 Susan Fritzell           F      Ames                   IA    US      6:39:00.0 9:17  56  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12445 Michael Adams            M      Ship Bottom            NJ    US      4:23:46.0 6:08  50  Fahnstock Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13467 Rebecca Zadroga          F      Minneapolis            MN    US      1:00:18.7 1:24  44  Durango Nordic center                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13530 Rick Price               M      Sagle                  ID    US      1:11:15.0 1:39  62  West Yellowstone                                                                                                                                                                                                      
611   Kerrie Berg              F      Bemidji                MN    US      2:12:53.0 3:05  41  Three Island Park                                                                                                                                                                                                     
357   Christian Brekke         M      Marine On St Croix     MN    US      2:19:58.0 3:15  38  William O’Brien State Park, Minnesota                                                                                                                                                                               
16381 Benjamin Theyerl         M      Altoona                WI    US      2:23:22.0 3:20  23  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11486 Cory Berg                M      Bemidji                MN    US      2:24:48.0 3:22  44  Bemidji - Three Island                                                                                                                                                                                                
11359 Jon Dellios              M      Los Ranchos            NM    US      2:27:30.0 3:26  61  Sandia Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
12532 Joe Dubay                M      Fridley                MN    US      2:30:17.0 3:29  30  Elm Creek MN                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13576 Benjamin Dubay           M      Maple Grove            MN    US      2:30:17.0 3:29  37  Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                                             
371   Luke Hedberg             M      Lakeville              MN    US      2:33:18.0 3:34  40  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11425 Timothy Kufahl           M      Duluth                 MN    US      2:35:23.0 3:37  37  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
14399 Van Butsic               M      Oakland                CA    US      2:36:08.4 3:38  41  Oakland CA                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11399 James Lane               M      Superior               WI    US      2:38:07.0 3:41  54  Superior Municipal Forest                                                                                                                                                                                             
11002 David Jensen             M      Truckee                CA    US      2:38:50.0 3:42  56  Tahoe Donner (Truckee, CA)                                                                                                                                                                                            
11382 Timothy Bertram          M      Middleton              WI    US      2:39:02.0 3:42  42  Blackhawk Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                    
14477 John Westberg            M      Wausau                 WI    US      2:39:16.0 3:42  58  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
11459 Alex Gutowski            M      Sobieski               WI    US      2:39:29.0 3:42  18  Lakewood WI                                                                                                                                                                                                           
11119 Will Andresen            M      Ironwood               MI    US      2:41:59.0 3:46  60  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
308   Rune Harkestad           M      Bellevue               WA    US      2:42:35.0 3:47  56  Cabin Creek, WA                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11128 James Dundon             M      Burnsville             MN    US      2:43:00.0 3:47  53  I skied the loppet trail that goes on the Chain of Lakes in Minneapolis                                                                                                                                               
12500 Eleanor Wheeler          F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:44:36.0 3:50  18  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
14395 Dmytro Koshevy           M      Rollingstone           MN    US      2:44:49.0 3:50  33  Napa Vine Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                       
348   Murray Dunsirn           M      Rochester              MN    US      2:45:55.0 3:52  23  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13584 Jared Grootwassink       M      Omaha                  NE    US      2:46:00.0 3:52  25  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11355 Ivan Rodriguez           M      Cumberland             WI    US      2:46:31.0 3:52  49  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11105 Marian Delaney           F      Edina                  MN    US      2:46:56.0 3:53  55  Baker Park Reserve- Medina, MN                                                                                                                                                                                        
12329 Thomas Delaney           M      Edina                  MN    US      2:46:56.0 3:53  57  Baker Park Reserve- Medina, MN                                                                                                                                                                                        
328   Brian Olson              M      Lakeland               MN    US      2:48:00.0 3:54  21  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12428 Nicholas Salay           M      St. Paul               MN    US      2:48:19.1 3:55  36  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13543 Jacob Rochell-Share      M      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:49:10.0 3:56  19  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
11381 Thomas Jones             M      Calgary                AB    CA      2:50:00.0 3:57  69  Canmore Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11402 Kathleen Dewahl          F      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:50:04.0 3:57  34  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
370   Andy Warren              M      Ironwood               MI    US      2:50:38.0 3:58  33  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12401 Vesselina Pearsall       F      Rochester              MN    US      2:52:38.0 4:01  25  William O’Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                          
14341 Jake McGinnis            M      South Bend             IN    US      2:53:23.0 4:02  29  Love Creek County Park, Berrien County, Michigan                                                                                                                                                                      
13504 Dakota Dale              M      Fort Collins           CO    US      2:54:00.0 4:03  28  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13127 James Demerath           M      Green Bay              WI    US      2:55:34.0 4:05  61  Reforestation Camp Green Bay WI                                                                                                                                                                                       
12339 Bryan Elliott            M      Middleton              WI    US      2:55:50.0 4:05  49  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11457 Maria Hauer              F      Brooklyn Park          MN    US      2:56:00.0 4:05  25  Elm Creek Three river park                                                                                                                                                                                            
11511 Rebecca Kolstad          F      Dayton                 MN    US      2:56:00.0 4:05  23  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
12003 Gary Maher               M      Minneapolis            MN    US      2:56:18.0 4:06  66  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11118 Stanley Borzecki         M      Armstrong Creek        WI    US      2:56:45.0 4:07  62  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
12486 Kevin Kendrick           M      Saint Paul             MN    US      2:57:03.2 4:07  25  Baker Park Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                                    
13393 Gord Buhr                M      Winnipeg               MB    CA      2:57:35.0 4:08  53  Birds Hill Park, Manitoba Canada                                                                                                                                                                                      
11109 Steve Edling             M      Osceola                WI    US      2:58:00.0 4:09  58  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13130 Duane Lee                M      Lindstrom              MN    US      2:58:00.0 4:09  66  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16305 Kerry Robinson           M      Norwalk                CT    US      2:59:22.0 4:10  58  Sherwood Island, State Park, Westport, CT                                                                                                                                                                             
13023 Tod Messner              M      Plymouth               WI    US      2:59:28.0 4:10  64  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
11361 Josef Tofte              M      Madison                WI    US      2:59:59.0 4:11  33  Sugarbush Trail Association - Tofte, MN                                                                                                                                                                               
11129 Jonathan Morgan          M      Milford                MI    US      3:01:00.0 4:12  56  Aspen Snowmass                                                                                                                                                                                                        
12522 Scott Meek               M      Concord                MA    US      3:02:03.0 4:14  40  Great Brook Farm (Carlisle, MA)                                                                                                                                                                                       
11409 Todd Sandman             M      Cumberland             WI    US      3:02:30.0 4:15  50  Timberland Hills                                                                                                                                                                                                      
12502 Gardar Sigurdsson        M      Iowa City              IA    US      3:03:17.0 4:16  54  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
398   Corey Brinkema           M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:03:35.0 4:16  56  Waterville Valley, NH                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12523 Dustin Dale              M      Hayward                WI    US      3:03:38.0 4:16  28  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11332 Andy Rishavy             M      Helena                 MT    US      3:04:20.0 4:17  36  MacDonald Pass Ski Trails, Helena MT                                                                                                                                                                                  
11458 Tom Dvoratchek           M      South Elgin            IL    US      3:04:23.0 4:17  50  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
11449 Tim Reese                M      Minnetrista            MN    US      3:06:00.0 4:20  52  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11304 Blaise Nemeth            M      Fitchburg              WI    US      3:06:00.0 4:20  49  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
11349 Floyd Reichel            M      Winnipeg               MB    CA      3:06:00.0 4:20  65  Birds Hill Park                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11350 Fredric Spiegel          M      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:06:06.0 4:20  40  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11130 William Brown            M      St Paul                MN    US      3:07:17.6 4:22  59  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11393 Charlie Snow             M      Hudson                 WI    US      3:07:24.0 4:22  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13535 Emma Stattelman          F      Duluth                 MN    US      3:08:08.0 4:22  18  Pineland Farms                                                                                                                                                                                                        
13525 Sam Werner               M      Hayward                WI    US      3:08:26.0 4:23  40  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13545 John O'Brien             M      Oak Park               IL    US      3:08:40.0 4:23  58  Fish Hatchery to OO and back                                                                                                                                                                                          
11444 Chase Rosenberg          M      Richmond               VT    US      3:09:14.0 4:24  40  Craftsbury Outdoor Center                                                                                                                                                                                             
11378 Stephen Almasi           M      Madison                WI    US      3:10:39.5 4:26  41  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11306 Christian Franken        M      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:10:43.0 4:26  59  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16402 Jacob Fabro              M      Woodbury               MN    US      3:11:08.0 4:27  23  Lake Elmo Park Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                                
11014 John Barten              M      Delano                 MN    US      3:12:07.0 4:28  69  Baker Park Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                                    
380   Montgomery Mouw          M      Hayward                WI    US      3:12:09.0 4:28  57  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11431 Randy Anderson           M      Pocatello              ID    US      3:13:51.0 4:30  56  West Yellowstone, MT                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13505 Gary Elling              M      Chanhassen             MN    US      3:14:21.0 4:31  68  Carver Park Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11462 Erik Blow                M      Hermantown             MN    US      3:14:40.0 4:32  28  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11337 Brian Turany             M      Madison                WI    US      3:15:07.0 4:32  44  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11455 Joel Sehloff             M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:15:44.0 4:33  28  Round Valley, Park City Utah                                                                                                                                                                                          
12494 Jostein Alvestad         M      Lemont                 IL    US      3:16:15.0 4:34  50  Arrowhead, Wheaton, IL                                                                                                                                                                                                
11414 Dan Josephson            M      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      3:16:34.0 4:34  42  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11501 Brian Burns              M      La Crosse              WI    US      3:17:00.0 4:35  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11001 Charlie Evenson          M      Hayward                WI    US      3:17:00.0 4:35  67  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11380 Steven Wiebe             M      Altona                 MB    CA      3:17:29.0 4:35  50  Shannondale Ski Trails, Manitoba                                                                                                                                                                                      
11311 David Kranz              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:17:41.0 4:36  58  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11416 Erik Torniainen          M      Maple Grove            MN    US      3:17:59.0 4:37  51  Three Rivers - Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                              
70414 David Ford               M      Winthrop               WA    US      3:18:10.0 4:37  70  Spokane Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                        
11432 Sara Zimmermann-White    F      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:18:33.1 4:37  51  Elm Creek Park                                                                                                                                                                                                        
16396 Michael Laberge          M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:19:00.0 4:38  66  Lester Park Duluth                                                                                                                                                                                                    
11125 George Kraft             M      Amherst                WI    US      3:19:00.0 4:38  66  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
11494 Steve Pribyl             M      Denver                 CO    US      3:19:27.0 4:38  34  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16440 David Ferguson           M      Montclair              NJ    US      3:20:00.0 4:39  52  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11360 Jonathan Rova            M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:20:16.0 4:40  47  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
11137 Michael O'Connor         M      Rochester              MN    US      3:20:44.0 4:40  68  Quarry Hill Park, Rochester, MN                                                                                                                                                                                       
11376 Shannon Gramse           M      Anchorage              AK    US      3:20:55.0 4:40  49  Anchorage, AK trails                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12020 Tom Lawn                 M      Plymouth               WI    US      3:20:58.0 4:40  68  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
11508 Kaitlyn Behm             F      Green Bay              WI    US      3:21:26.0 4:41  18  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11320 Kevin Gorman             M      Bend                   OR    US      3:21:40.0 4:41  49  Ketchum ID                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11513 Samuel Calaway           F      Depere                 WI    US      3:22:15.0 4:42  18  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11126 Jeff Boyle               M      La Crosse              WI    US      3:22:35.0 4:43  67  Coulee Experimental Forest                                                                                                                                                                                            
12447 Taylor Ellison           F      Carlos                 MN    US      3:22:46.0 4:43  31  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
12527 Laird Goodman            M      Vancouver              WA    US      3:22:55.0 4:43  64  Meissner Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                       
12474 David Hubanks            M      Madison                WI    US      3:23:03.0 4:43  48  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
11375 Scott Howard             M      Traverse City          MI    US      3:24:28.0 4:45  51  Vasa Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11110 Tim Wilkie               M      St. Croix Falls        WI    US      3:24:52.0 4:46  57  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12443 Douglas Holtan           M      Mercer Island          WA    US      3:25:00.0 4:46  53  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13512 Helge Nysted             M      Oslo                         NO      3:25:36.0 4:47  45  Finnemarka, Norway                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12364 Nikki Norland            F      Duluth                 MN    US      3:25:55.0 4:47  39  Duluth                                                                                                                                                                                                                
12346 Geneva Finn              F      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:27:00.0 4:49  41  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16350 Kevin Miltenberger       M      Houghton               MI    US      3:27:52.0 4:50  22  Michigan Tech Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12005 Michael Sund             M      Wayzata                MN    US      3:27:55.0 4:50  61  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
358   Kevin Cummisford         M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      3:28:00.0 4:50  43  Mirrow lake highway Uinta mountains Utah                                                                                                                                                                              
12468 Kraig Reynolds           M      Waunakee               WI    US      3:28:18.0 4:51  48  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
388   James Falconer           M      Anchorage              AK    US      3:29:26.0 4:52  54  Kincaid Park                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13136 Robert Kovar             M      Manitowish Waters      WI    US      3:29:49.0 4:53  66  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12371 Sam Troge                M      Denver                 CO    US      3:29:56.0 4:53  42  Frisco Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12111 Erik Anderson            M      Wausau                 WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  57  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
378   Scott Nesvold            M      Bayfield               WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  53  Valhalla to Mt. Ashwabay and rest at Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                     
11452 Dan McKeon               M      Bemidji                MN    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  44  Three Island County Park                                                                                                                                                                                              
14510 Mark Consigny            M      Madison                WI    US      3:30:00.0 4:53  57  Badger State Trail to Paoli & back                                                                                                                                                                                    
632   Michelle Flanagan-Haag   F      Hayward                WI    US      3:30:29.0 4:54  56  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11121 Tim Vitters              M      Bloomington            MN    US      3:31:08.0 4:55  58  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11136 Mark Schulte             M      Golden Valley          MN    US      3:31:57.0 4:56  43  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
11132 Anita Burg               F      Edina                  MN    US      3:33:15.0 4:58  62  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13105 Karen Possley            F      Chippewa Falls         WI    US      3:33:57.0 4:58  65  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11394 Dustin Schneider         M      Madison                WI    US      3:34:06.7 4:59  35  Mirror Lake State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
12365 Paul Humpal              M      Stillwater             MN    US      3:34:13.0 4:59  55  William O'Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                            
14394 Brett Dupont             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:36:00.0 5:01  44  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11379 Steven Pitschka          M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:36:01.1 5:01  54  Yuma, AZ                                                                                                                                                                                                              
14406 Mary Luoma               F      Maple Grove            MN    US      3:36:15.0 5:02  60  Elm Creek Park Preserve                                                                                                                                                                                               
12014 Barb Bradley             F      Wausau                 WI    US      3:36:27.0 5:02  63  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
11011 Allen Limberg            M      Wausau                 WI    US      3:36:27.0 5:02  63  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13370 James Felty              M      Silverdale             WA    US      3:36:57.0 5:03  62  Methow Valley                                                                                                                                                                                                         
11383 Todd Dunsirn             M      Shorewood              WI    US      3:37:00.0 5:03  49  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12021 William Rattunde         M      Madison                WI    US      3:37:00.0 5:03  63  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
346   Graham Baird             M      Greeley                CO    US      3:37:16.0 5:03  45  Happy Jack Ski Trails, Wyoming                                                                                                                                                                                        
16327 Sofie Overturf           F      Moorhead               MN    US      3:37:20.0 5:03  20  Maplelag Resort, Callaway, MN                                                                                                                                                                                         
377   Jason Slining            M      Ironwood               MI    US      3:37:24.0 5:03  49  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13559 Sinthang Has             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:37:40.0 5:04  44  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12336 Amanda Demler            F      Boulder                CO    US      3:37:58.0 5:04  46  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
12493 Bradley Waldorf          M      Lansing                MI    US      3:38:53.0 5:06  30  Forbush Corner. Frederic, MI                                                                                                                                                                                          
13515 Mike Kornell             M      Sault Ste Marie        ON    CA      3:38:55.0 5:06  60  Sault Ste. Marie, Canada                                                                                                                                                                                              
13325 Brian Towns              M      Madison                WI    US      3:39:01.0 5:06  40  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11510 Mikhail Glasionov        M      Anchorage              AK    US      3:39:12.0 5:06  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11435 Trym Wian                M      Toensberg                    NO      3:39:14.0 5:06  20  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12393 Joshua Boyer             M      Minnetonka             MN    US      3:39:23.0 5:06  31  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
70214 Jay Woodard              M      Waukesha               WI    US      3:39:37.0 5:06  70  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
12462 Todd Sample              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:39:41.0 5:06  48  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13528 Camille Johnson          F      Alexandria             MN    US      3:40:08.0 5:07  21  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11120 Carl Walters             M      Eau Claire             WI    US      3:40:20.0 5:08  53  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
384   Wyatt Behrends           M      Hastings               MN    US      3:40:21.0 5:08  28  North End Ski Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11433 Steven Long              M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:40:25.0 5:08  59  Lester River Park-Duluth, MN                                                                                                                                                                                          
13539 Andrew Carlson           M      Denver                 CO    US      3:40:26.0 5:08  46  Frisco Nordic Center in CO                                                                                                                                                                                            
12385 Edward Jones             M      Cambridge              MN    US      3:41:16.0 5:09  64  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16309 Dylan Vanboxtel          M      Roseville              MN    US      3:41:43.0 5:09  29  Elm creek - three rivers parks                                                                                                                                                                                        
622   Erin Blow                F      Minocqua               WI    US      3:41:51.0 5:09  30  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12361 Matti Koivula            M      Eden Prairie           MN    US      3:42:12.0 5:10  41  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13402 Tracey O'Donnell         F      Steamboat Springs      CO    US      3:42:16.0 5:10  60  Steamboat Ski Touring Center                                                                                                                                                                                          
15011 Carl Lippert             M      Cable                  WI    US      3:42:17.0 5:10  66  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12521 Jonas Trombetta          M      Marquette              MI    US      3:42:29.0 5:11  18  Marquette, MI- Noquemanon Trail Forestville                                                                                                                                                                           
13113 Kevin Clancey            M      Hayward                WI    US      3:45:00.0 5:14  66  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15464 Jason Edwards            M      Winthrop               WA    US      3:45:30.0 5:14  62  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14434 Sarah Hartung            F      Hudson                 WI    US      3:45:44.0 5:15  37  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11308 Dan Statz                M      Green Bay              WI    US      3:46:00.0 5:16  56  Lakewood WI                                                                                                                                                                                                           
353   Jon Webster              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:46:24.0 5:16  48  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12363 Nathan Hall              M      Fryeburg               ME    US      3:46:25.0 5:16  37  Jackson Ski Touring Foundation                                                                                                                                                                                        
12498 Bryan Cooper             M      Madison                WI    US      3:46:56.0 5:17  47  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
637   Nancy Rova               F      Duluth                 MN    US      3:46:56.0 5:17  56  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
14347 Makenna Stelpflug        F      Appleton               WI    US      3:47:34.0 5:18  25  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
15400 Matthew Ziegelmann       M      Rochester              MN    US      3:47:43.0 5:18  35  Essex Park - Rochester, MN                                                                                                                                                                                            
11388 Andrew Hollatz           M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:48:00.0 5:18  40  Lester Park                                                                                                                                                                                                           
12516 Hanna O'Brien            F      Madison                WI    US      3:48:04.3 5:18  18  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12515 Erin Kraker              F      Duluth                 MN    US      3:48:08.0 5:18  48  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13385 Todd Stiefler            M      Bethesda               MD    US      3:48:22.0 5:19  42  My basement                                                                                                                                                                                                           
13125 William O'Brien          M      Madison                WI    US      3:48:24.3 5:19  60  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13511 Charles Gregory          M      Denver                 CO    US      3:48:48.0 5:19  33  Devil's Thumb Ranch                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11460 Alex Richert             M      River Falls            WI    US      3:48:52.0 5:19  24  Willow River State Park - WI                                                                                                                                                                                          
11312 Emmerson Ward            M      Afton                  MN    US      3:49:00.0 5:19  44  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
395   Joseph Rabaey            M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:49:20.0 5:20  26  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13574 Ryan Aylesworth          M      Bemidji                MN    US      3:49:46.0 5:21  45  Three Island County Park                                                                                                                                                                                              
389   Ryan Rogers              M      Bemidji                MN    US      3:49:50.0 5:21  41  Three island park                                                                                                                                                                                                     
12338 Bridget Shields          F      Madison                WI    US      3:50:00.0 5:21  32  Sugar Bush Trail Association, Tofte, MN                                                                                                                                                                               
13433 Thomas Strietzel         M      Kenton                 MI    US      3:50:06.3 5:21  57  555 Lake Nordic Ski Complex   Champion, MI                                                                                                                                                                            
14386 Stephen Harnett          M      San Francisco          CA    US      3:50:14.0 5:21  27  CA-Mt. Shasta Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13570 Peter Brengel            M      Milwaukee              WI    US      3:50:53.0 5:22  31  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
11015 Mark Walters             M      Bemidji                MN    US      3:50:56.0 5:22  62  Three Island County Park, Bemidji, MN  ji                                                                                                                                                                             
12112 Lisa Hollensteiner       F      Edina                  MN    US      3:51:00.0 5:22  61  Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                                
13416 Andy Swartz              M      Madison                WI    US      3:51:17.0 5:22  54  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11499 Allison Rykken           F      St. Paul               MN    US      3:51:44.0 5:23  32  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12121 Steve Mulawka            M      St Cloud               MN    US      3:52:00.0 5:24  66  Legacy trail Venice Florida                                                                                                                                                                                           
11479 Joseph Mundenar          M      Eden Prairie           MN    US      3:52:04.0 5:24  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12369 Robert Murphy            M      Wilson                 WY    US      3:52:05.0 5:24  64  Trail Creek, Wilson, WY                                                                                                                                                                                               
15342 Jessica Stiefler         F      Bethesda               MD    US      3:52:07.0 5:24  42  Rock creek park                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13449 Mike Klocke              M      Mcgregor               MN    US      3:52:37.0 5:24  36  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13002 Gregory Mikunda          M      Barron                 WI    US      3:53:05.0 5:25  62  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12013 Kevin Westlund           M      Weyerhaeuser           WI    US      3:53:05.0 5:25  68  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12387 Eric Wirth               M      Bainbridge Island      WA    US      3:53:23.0 5:26  50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11115 Michael Cavanaugh        M      Wausau                 WI    US      3:53:32.0 5:26  54  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
11008 Ken Muszynski            M      Palatine               IL    US      3:53:33.0 5:26  64  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
12526 Joe Van Tassel           M      Reston                 VA    US      3:53:52.0 5:26  40  W&OD Trail - Reston, VA                                                                                                                                                                                               
13566 Monty Nelson             M      Bend                   OR    US      3:54:00.0 5:26  42  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14315 Jasmine Wiley            F      Shawano                WI    US      3:54:10.0 5:27  33  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12348 Haley Bock               F      Duluth                 MN    US      3:54:25.7 5:27  24  Boulder Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                        
13567 Ryan Sportel             M      Hayward                WI    US      3:54:47.0 5:27  45  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12120 Mark Erickson            M      Brooklyn Park          MN    US      3:54:57.0 5:28  63  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14441 Norman Lehto             M      Newbury Park           CA    US      3:55:18.0 5:28  55  Mammoth Lakes, CA                                                                                                                                                                                                     
13404 Bernt Snuggerud          M      Crystal                MN    US      3:55:25.0 5:29  36  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11447 Michael Weber            M      Boise                  ID    US      3:55:40.8 5:29  68  Bogus Basin Boise, Idaho                                                                                                                                                                                              
13466 Michael Collins          M      Madison                WI    US      3:55:46.0 5:29  49  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
14326 Mark Hooley              M      St. Paul               MN    US      3:56:00.0 5:29  54  William O’Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                          
342   Andrew Kreyer            M      Hayward                WI    US      3:56:00.0 5:29  29  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14012 Chris Koeppl             M      Rhinelander            WI    US      3:56:10.0 5:29  63  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70408 Roger Nicolai            M      Madison                WI    US      3:56:19.0 5:30  70  Odana golf course - Madison                                                                                                                                                                                           
12514 Dan Kraker               M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:56:20.0 5:30  47  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11122 Tom Sutter               M      Cedar                  MI    US      3:56:34.0 5:30  73  Vasa Pathway Traverse City, MI                                                                                                                                                                                        
11371 Robert Dadekian          M      Schenectady            NY    US      3:56:36.0 5:30  59  Mount Van Hoevenberg, Lake Placid, NY                                                                                                                                                                                 
11489 Joshua Hagen             M      Moorhead               MN    US      3:56:49.0 5:31  19  Maplelag trails                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11485 Brian Novotny            M      Plover                 WI    US      3:56:54.0 5:31  54  Standing rocks park                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12432 Thomas Zak               M      Shorewood              WI    US      3:57:00.0 5:31  55  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
14463 Marc Papendieck          M      Edgerton               WI    US      3:57:00.0 5:31  57  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
11491 Melissa Berman           F      Eden Prairie           MN    US      3:57:00.0 5:31  26  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
14448 Hannah Betcher           F      Rochester              MN    US      3:57:23.0 5:31  35  Essex Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
13117 Dan Ludwig               M      Watertown              WI    US      3:57:27.0 5:31  67  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
11344 Douglas Scheider         M      Barnes                 WI    US      3:57:37.0 5:32  69  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12437 Klaus Weber              M      Evanston               IL    US      3:57:58.0 5:32  52  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13503 Megan Evans Seeds        F      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:58:00.0 5:32  37  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12454 Charlie Ritter           M      Brookfield             WI    US      3:58:03.0 5:32  67  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
11113 Jeremiah Menk            M      Shoreview              MN    US      3:58:06.0 5:32  43  William O'Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                            
14398 Sean Bedard-Parker       M      Duluth                 MN    US      3:58:06.0 5:32  54  Boulder Lake Management Area                                                                                                                                                                                          
16420 Kurt Klussendorf         M      Saint Paul             MN    US      3:58:43.0 5:33  64  Minneapolis Chain of Lakes                                                                                                                                                                                            
13379 Paul Sommers             M      Manitowoc              WI    US      3:58:57.0 5:34  55  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
11411 Bill Toshner             M      Waukesha               WI    US      3:59:00.0 5:34  51  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                                                                                                                                                                    
13429 Annette Kuznia           F      Apple Valley           MN    US      3:59:41.0 5:34  57  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
630   Lynne Cecil              F      Bloomington            MN    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  59  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11019 Jeffrey Loss             M      Milwaukee              WI    US      4:00:00.0 5:35  68  LAKEWOOD                                                                                                                                                                                                              
12010 David Dow                M      Stillwater             MN    US      4:00:13.1 5:35  65  Phalen                                                                                                                                                                                                                
12383 Davis Grilley            M      Mahtomedi              MN    US      4:00:21.0 5:36  24  William O'Brian State Park (MN)                                                                                                                                                                                       
11430 Peter Bauer              M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:00:27.0 5:36  40  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
12400 Skip Fay                 M      Plymouth               MN    US      4:00:38.0 5:36  57  Elm Creek Park, Maple Grove MN                                                                                                                                                                                        
12127 Mary Kay Johnson         F      Chanhassen             MN    US      4:00:47.0 5:36  62  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
354   Michael Myers            M      Sjusjoen                     NO      4:00:52.0 5:36  55  sjusjoen, norway                                                                                                                                                                                                      
13540 Bjorn Hanson             M      Rice Lake              WI    US      4:01:00.0 5:36  44  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
12496 Collin Hagen             M      Madison                WI    US      4:01:00.0 5:36  42  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
13395 Hilary Mosher            F      Iowa City              IA    US      4:01:31.0 5:37  48  Kent Park, Iowa                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11363 Laura Edlund Miller      F      Saint Charles          MN    US      4:01:42.0 5:37  35  William O'Brien State Park, Minnesota                                                                                                                                                                                 
11398 Jim Anderson             M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      4:02:01.0 5:37  66  Forbush Corner                                                                                                                                                                                                        
13003 James Johnson            M      Genoa                  IL    US      4:02:03.0 5:38  66  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
379   Zeke Fashingbauer        M      Minocqua               WI    US      4:02:05.0 5:38  32  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12481 Peter Vilks              M      Pinawa                 MB    CA      4:02:06.0 5:38  64  Pinawa ski trails, Pinawa, MB, Canada                                                                                                                                                                                 
11321 Paul Jensen              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:02:14.0 5:38  56  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11507 Jeff Berg                M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:03:46.0 5:40  51  Sugerbush                                                                                                                                                                                                             
14318 Joyce Mattson            F      Owatonna               MN    US      4:03:50.0 5:41  64  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12464 Kevin Versino            M      Rockford               IL    US      4:03:52.0 5:41  48  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
12460 Scott Olson              M      Rockford               IL    US      4:03:57.1 5:41  47  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
12405 Brad Moore               M      Mahtomedi              MN    US      4:04:00.0 5:41  60  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12136 Ken McAdams              M      Ettrick                WI    US      4:04:00.0 5:41  69  Black River State Forest                                                                                                                                                                                              
13367 Eric Hanson              M      Madison                WI    US      4:04:00.0 5:41  38  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13381 Sig Strautmanis          M      Cedarburg              WI    US      4:04:00.0 5:41  52  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
11006 Bill Callas              M      Stillwater             MN    US      4:04:16.0 5:41  61  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70308 Carl Klein               M      Wausau                 WI    US      4:04:20.0 5:41  70  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12509 Magdalena Bowen          F      Bozeman                MT    US      4:04:36.0 5:41  63  Bozeman Montana                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11341 Corey Mohr               M      Winnipeg               MB    CA      4:04:48.0 5:42  42  54.83km Falcon Ridge, Manitoba Canada                                                                                                                                                                                 
12113 Mark Trumper             M      Stillwater             MN    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  59  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14482 Ian Kushner              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  37  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
11467 Matthew Trumper          M      St Paul                MN    US      4:05:00.0 5:42  24  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12110 Craig Hokanson           M      Cumberland             WI    US      4:05:13.0 5:42  54  Timberland Hills                                                                                                                                                                                                      
11315 Ian Hunter               M      St. Paul               MN    US      4:05:37.0 5:43  40  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12367 Richard Ely              M      Stonington             CT    US      4:06:01.0 5:43  58  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11468 Nora Barnard             F      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:06:11.0 5:44  18  Friend’s private trail system                                                                                                                                                                                       
13364 Don Smith                M      Madison                WI    US      4:06:33.0 5:44  41  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
14352 Randy Mork               M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:06:41.0 5:44  52  Three Rivers Park - Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                         
369   Steven Mueggenberg       M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:07:00.0 5:45  26  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
13590 Marty Espe               M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:07:23.0 5:45  54  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11483 Adam Tuff                M      Kirkland               WA    US      4:07:28.0 5:45  27  Crystal Springs Sno Park                                                                                                                                                                                              
12389 Heather Hartwig Stokes   F      Waunakee               WI    US      4:07:31.0 5:45  51  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70401 Fred Albright            M      River Falls            WI    US      4:07:34.0 5:45  73  Teton National Park                                                                                                                                                                                                   
375   Benjamin Menk            M      Hayward                WI    US      4:07:42.0 5:45  40  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16422 Ty Bernicke              M      Eau Claire             WI    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  45  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
309   Nick Gardner             M      Stillwater             MN    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  24  Giants Ridge, Biwabik, Mn                                                                                                                                                                                             
355   Benjamin Gardner         M      Stillwater             MN    US      4:08:00.0 5:46  26  Giants Ridge, Bawabik, Mn                                                                                                                                                                                             
11362 Kristoffer Osthus        M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:08:21.0 5:47  44  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
13405 Johanna Zabawa           F      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:08:41.0 5:47  35  William O’Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                          
12392 Joanne Schmitz           F      Walla Walla            WI    US      4:08:52.0 5:47  65  methow valley, WA                                                                                                                                                                                                     
12395 Mark Francis             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:08:53.0 5:47  63  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12004 Jon Peterson             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:09:00.0 5:47  65  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11016 Thomas Klein             M      Dousman                WI    US      4:09:14.0 5:48  67  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
11309 David Olenchek           M      Brookfield             WI    US      4:09:15.0 5:48  56  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13001 Gary Gerst               M      St Paul                MN    US      4:09:20.0 5:48  66  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12360 Mark Potter              M      Spokane                WA    US      4:09:20.0 5:48  67  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
13488 Steve Bakken             M      Saint Louis Park       MN    US      4:09:41.0 5:49  39  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
13103 Jim Deroma               M      Cable                  WI    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16421 Scott Joswiak            M      Lake Tomahawk          WI    US      4:10:00.0 5:49  65  Madeline Ski Trail, Arbor Vitae WI                                                                                                                                                                                    
16345 Richard Heilman          M      Lakeville              MN    US      4:10:06.0 5:49  55  Lebanon Hills Regional Park, Eagan, MN                                                                                                                                                                                
13107 Larry Sobal              M      Menasha                WI    US      4:11:12.0 5:50  61  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
12370 Ryan Urban               M      Rice Lake              WI    US      4:11:22.0 5:50  32  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13124 Eric Vollen              M      Saint Cloud            MN    US      4:11:40.0 5:51  48  Elm Creek Park Reserve–Three Rivers Park District                                                                                                                                                                   
13589 Jim Manolis              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:11:41.0 5:51  55  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14382 Jon Vollen               M      St Cloud               MN    US      4:11:41.0 5:51  55  Elm Creek Reserve, Maple Grove,MN                                                                                                                                                                                     
14372 Mike Clark               M      Monona                 WI    US      4:11:49.0 5:51  50  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13013 John Jablonic            M      St Paul                MN    US      4:11:56.0 5:52  61  Hyland Hills Ski Area                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12429 Robin Raplinger          M      Virginia               MN    US      4:12:00.0 5:52  56  Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN                                                                                                                                                                                             
12524 Jaden Nguyen             F      Sartell                MN    US      4:12:00.0 5:52  18  Maplelag                                                                                                                                                                                                              
15413 Sarah Rasmussen          F      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:12:04.0 5:52  28  Three Rivers Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                                
11505 Jacob Pellmann           M      Shorewood              WI    US      4:12:10.0 5:52  32  Levis-Trow Mounds Recreational Area                                                                                                                                                                                   
12466 Berit Ramstad Skoyles    F      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      4:12:16.0 5:52  25  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13440 Charles Ramstad          M      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      4:12:17.0 5:52  61  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
14464 Peter Schmidt            M      Middleton              WI    US      4:12:26.0 5:52  48  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13303 Christa Wille            F      Fitchburg              WI    US      4:12:30.0 5:52  32  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14311 Eamon Bernardoni         M      Fitchburg              WI    US      4:12:30.0 5:52  32  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12529 Lydia Anderson           F      St. Joseph             MN    US      4:12:54.0 5:53  19  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
11012 Richard Beirl            M      Neenah                 WI    US      4:13:00.0 5:53  69  Lakewood Ski Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13378 Paul Riegel              M      Cedarburg              WI    US      4:13:00.0 5:53  58  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
15007 Philip Hoffer            M      Kerkhoven              MN    US      4:13:00.0 5:53  67  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
16401 Henry Bennett            M      Wausau                 WI    US      4:13:00.0 5:53  18  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
13397 Jefferey Anderson        M      Sparta                 WI    US      4:13:05.0 5:53  58  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70220 Lee Ries                 M      Howell                 MI    US      4:13:06.0 5:53  73  Hanson Hills, Grayling, Mi.                                                                                                                                                                                           
12357 Leo Kueper               M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:13:13.0 5:54  54  PPGC                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12002 Craig Heilman            M      Verona                 WI    US      4:13:15.0 5:54  57  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
14308 Dave Ring                M      Fort Atkinson          WI    US      4:13:25.0 5:54  64  Dorothy Carnes Park Jefferson County Wi                                                                                                                                                                               
14413 Rebecca Wessels          F      Marquette              MI    US      4:13:35.0 5:54  25  NTN Marquette,MI                                                                                                                                                                                                      
14490 Bradley Herrick          M      Madison                WI    US      4:13:36.0 5:54  44  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13329 David Spencer            M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:13:42.0 5:54  64  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14425 Benjamin Van Pelt        M      Denver                 CO    US      4:13:55.0 5:54  50  Zwift - 70 miles                                                                                                                                                                                                      
12126 Joseph Stuber            M      Dousman                WI    US      4:14:00.0 5:54  69  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
16451 Alan Smith               M      Orebro                               4:14:13.0 5:55  33  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13016 David Rosenbaum          M      Larsen                 WI    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  65  Lakewood ski trails                                                                                                                                                                                                   
11384 Tom Dooher               M      Moorhead               MN    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  62  Maplelag Resort, Callaway , Mn                                                                                                                                                                                        
11338 Brooke Hoving            F      Whitefish              MT    US      4:15:00.0 5:56  28  Glacier Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12323 Sarah Chapple            F      Clark                  CO    US      4:15:11.0 5:56  29  Steamboat Ski Touring Center                                                                                                                                                                                          
11124 Peter Gebhardt           M      Stevens Point          WI    US      4:15:51.0 5:57  39  Lakewood Ski Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12354 Karl Pohlmann            M      Henderson              NV    US      4:16:00.0 5:57  59  Deer Hollow Winter Recreation Area, Dixie National Forest, Utah                                                                                                                                                       
35040 Mitch Mode               M      Rhinelander            WI    US      4:16:05.0 5:57  71  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13536 Nathan McCaughan         M      Grand Haven            MI    US      4:16:11.0 5:57  44  Pigeon Creek County Park                                                                                                                                                                                              
13470 Kevin Olson              M      Hibbing                MN    US      4:16:35.0 5:58  59  Giant's Ridge in Biwabic                                                                                                                                                                                              
13546 Kirsten Gjere            F      Lanesboro              MN    US      4:16:43.0 5:58  51  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13399 Lori House               F      Madison                WI    US      4:16:57.4 5:59  50  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13446 Sam Behrends             M      Bruce                  WI    US      4:17:13.0 5:59  32  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
11515 Timothy Grenier          M      Rice Lake              WI    US      4:17:44.0 6:00  44  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11369 Peter Harris             M      Derby Line             VT    US      4:18:00.0 6:00  68  Craftsbury Outdoor Center                                                                                                                                                                                             
11504 Douglas Liphart          M      Ashland                WI    US      4:18:00.0 6:00  56  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14333 Christopher Carani       M      Chicago                IL    US      4:18:00.0 6:00  47  Lakewood Cross Country Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                       
12446 Michael Kosobucki        M      Waupaca                WI    US      4:18:48.0 6:01  47  Standing Rocks County  Park                                                                                                                                                                                           
13138 Mary Eloranta            F      Pewaukee               WI    US      4:19:01.0 6:02  66  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
15321 Jim Grorud               M      Madison                WI    US      4:19:40.0 6:02  41  Odana Hills Park, Madison, WI                                                                                                                                                                                         
13343 Larry Green              M      Cross Plains           WI    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  68  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13558 Scott Kyser              M      St. Paul               MN    US      4:20:00.0 6:03  36  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
11103 Jeffrey Staggs           M      Orono                  MN    US      4:20:27.0 6:04  63  MN Theodore Wirth Park Mpls.                                                                                                                                                                                          
12415 Marjie Carr-Oxley        F      Roseville              MN    US      4:21:35.0 6:05  57  William O'Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                            
13314 Nicole Kime              F      Madison                WI    US      4:21:40.0 6:05  50  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13344 Mary Holliday            F      Duluth                 MN    US      4:22:00.0 6:05  60  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14421 Rachel Scharfenberg      F      Duluth                 MN    US      4:22:00.0 6:05  40  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12488 Olivia Dawson            F      Nederland              CO    US      4:22:00.0 6:05  27  Garnet Hill Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                             
13527 Anne Smyth               F      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:22:04.0 6:05  34  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13110 Paul Vargo               M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:22:46.0 6:07  61  William O'Brien State Park                                                                                                                                                                                            
14400 Emily Prud'Homme         F      Bend                   OR    US      4:22:50.0 6:07  52  Meissner Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13132 Mark Parman              M      Hayward                WI    US      4:23:00.0 6:07  58  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13134 Susan Parman             F      Hayward                WI    US      4:23:00.0 6:07  55  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13362 Charles Cracraft         M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:23:00.0 6:07  44  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13369 Geoffrey Fuller          M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:23:06.0 6:07  34  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12484 Gregory Pupillo          M      Rock Island            IL    US      4:23:08.0 6:07  56  Crow creek park Bettendorf IA                                                                                                                                                                                         
13307 Greg Reinhiller          M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:23:50.0 6:08  51  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12397 Mary Januschka           F      Cambridge              MN    US      4:23:51.0 6:08  59  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13375 Kristen Rodeheaver       F      Green Bay              WI    US      4:24:00.0 6:08  55  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15452 Ryan Gaalswyk            M      Mora                   MN    US      4:24:04.0 6:08  37  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
13317 Tim Wright               M      Kenosha                WI    US      4:24:06.0 6:08  41  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
13529 Mike Stattelman          M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:25:00.0 6:10  58  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
13411 Tim Kamp                 M      Madison                WI    US      4:25:00.0 6:10  60  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
14343 Jeremy Frost             M      Chaska                 MN    US      4:25:03.0 6:10  45  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13452 Thomas Moha              M      Webster                WI    US      4:25:09.0 6:10  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
70412 Andrew Black             M      Lake Barrington        IL    US      4:25:29.0 6:10  71  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12425 Katie Patterson          F      Victor                 ID    US      4:25:34.0 6:10  28  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15334 Paul Rock                M      Brooten                MN    US      4:26:00.0 6:11  54  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
12349 Heather Cichanowski      F      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:26:06.0 6:12  47  Baker                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14348 Margaret Rock            F      Brooten                MN    US      4:26:53.0 6:12  60  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
70312 Jeffrey Greenwood        M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:27:00.0 6:13  73  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13425 Michael Schoeneberger    M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:27:00.0 6:13  31  Grand Rapids MN                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13426 Sarah Woessner           F      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:27:14.0 6:13  33  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
14486 Julia Busch              F      Madison                WI    US      4:27:31.0 6:13  32  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12352 Jonathan Arntson         M      Grand Rapids           MN    US      4:27:57.0 6:14  52  Carey Lake Trail, Hibbing, MN                                                                                                                                                                                         
11397 James Maki               M      Wausau                 WI    US      4:28:07.0 6:14  53  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
11470 Charlie Weber            M      St. Paul               MN    US      4:28:09.0 6:14  36  Giants Ridge                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13472 Andrew Woodbury          M      Appleton               WI    US      4:28:24.0 6:15  19  WI-Lakewood                                                                                                                                                                                                           
35037 Leon Zeug                M      Delano                 MN    US      4:28:40.0 6:15  67  Baker - Three Rivers Parks                                                                                                                                                                                            
11135 John Jereczek            M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:29:45.0 6:17  57  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13323 Benjamin Ihlen           M      Hubertus               WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  30  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13126 Johan Ihlen              M      Trevor                 WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  65  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13447 Daniel Dupies            M      Delafield              WI    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  63  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12343 Drew Sciacca             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:30:00.0 6:17  39  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13401 Steven Meyer             M      Lincolnshire           IL    US      4:31:00.0 6:18  68  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12018 Mark Hennessy            M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:31:07.0 6:18  61  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
13583 Ryan Berry               M      Denver                 CO    US      4:32:04.0 6:20  29  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12320 Raymond Bailey           M      Yorkton                SK    CA      4:32:23.0 6:20  50  Duck Mountain Provincial Park Saskatchewan, Canada                                                                                                                                                                    
12458 John Fitzsimmons         M      Waseca                 MN    US      4:33:05.0 6:21  53  Rock Lake                                                                                                                                                                                                             
13465 Jason Nystrom            M      Eagle River            WI    US      4:33:13.0 6:22  29  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
13102 Eric Eben                M      Mukwonago              WI    US      4:33:17.0 6:22  55  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13137 William Rousar           M      Rice Lake              WI    US      4:33:46.0 6:22  58  Private trail at residence                                                                                                                                                                                            
12368 Robert Erickson          M      Robbinsdale            MN    US      4:33:50.0 6:22  31  Baker Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
14362 Vergil Pinckney          M      Rochester              MN    US      4:34:00.0 6:22  32  Lester- amity trail                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13342 Lana Phelps              F      Stevens Point          WI    US      4:34:00.0 6:22  41  Standing Rocks Park                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14303 Bradley Hughes           M      Fitchburg              WI    US      4:35:00.0 6:24  53  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13350 Rebecca Erickson         F      Robbinsdale            MN    US      4:36:08.0 6:25  30  Three RIvers/Baker Park Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                       
70213 Dennis Ellertson         M      Mt Prospect            IL    US      4:36:15.5 6:25  73  Rob Roy Golf Course                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14112 Mark Skinner             M      Maple Grove            MN    US      4:36:36.0 6:26  62  Maple Creek Park                                                                                                                                                                                                      
15386 Joe Dominguez            M      Wilmette               IL    US      4:36:55.0 6:26  43  indoor                                                                                                                                                                                                                
12319 Miles Prahl              M      Bloomington            MN    US      4:37:00.0 6:26  63  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12019 Pete Anderson            M      Madison                WI    US      4:37:45.0 6:28  65  Swedetown Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                      
14432 Terry Vacek              M      St Charles             MO    US      4:38:00.0 6:28  67  2 laps Mueller Park to Portage Des Souix                                                                                                                                                                              
13120 Michael Hanley           M      Denver                 CO    US      4:38:00.0 6:28  66  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14377 Tom Jurik                M      Ames                   IA    US      4:38:02.0 6:28  69  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
12485 Hilary Garrett           F      Bend                   OR    US      4:38:42.0 6:29  63  Meissner Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                       
15340 Carrie Knapp             F      Cibolo                 TX    US      4:39:00.0 6:30  41  Cibolo texas. I ran 34km 2/27 in 4:58 and biked 112km 2/28                                                                                                                                                            
13327 Charlie Hoving           M      Whitefish              MT    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  31  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
13553 Timothy Palmatier        M      Plymouth               MN    US      4:40:00.0 6:31  55  Elm Creek Park Reserve (MN)                                                                                                                                                                                           
13301 Bill Miller              M      Eau Claire             WI    US      4:40:35.0 6:31  60  Hickory Ridge Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14108 Thomas Jirschele         M      Plover                 WI    US      4:40:40.2 6:31  61  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
373   Josh North               M      Bayside                WI    US      4:40:50.0 6:32  40  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
14103 David North              M      Brookfield             WI    US      4:40:50.0 6:32  63  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
15103 Richard Enz              M      St Louis Park          MN    US      4:40:53.0 6:32  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13550 Matthew Bower            M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:41:00.0 6:32  47  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14023 Karen Weium              F      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:41:00.0 6:32  62  Rushwood, Webster, WI                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12011 David Kettula            M      International Falls    MN    US      4:41:00.0 6:32  65  Lester River Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                    
638   Heather Norton-Bower     F      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:41:00.0 6:32  48  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11448 Stephani Johnson         F      St. Louis Park         MN    US      4:41:06.0 6:32  31  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
11443 Adam Johnson             M      St Louis Park          MN    US      4:41:06.0 6:32  32  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12380 Adriaan Ostrander        M      Madison                AL    US      4:41:11.0 6:32  37  Aldridge Creek Greenway, Huntsville, AL                                                                                                                                                                               
13010 Ed Neaton                M      Mahtomedi              MN    US      4:41:46.0 6:33  62  William O'Brien State Park ,MN                                                                                                                                                                                        
13508 Maren Flynn              F      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:43:00.0 6:35  40  Baker Park Reserve MN                                                                                                                                                                                                 
401   Ryan Atwell              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:43:02.0 6:35  42  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12373 Stephen Wilbers          M      Gordon                 WI    US      4:44:00.0 6:36  71  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16380 Tristan Bakke            M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:44:05.0 6:36  21  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14337 Elizabeth Davis          F      Arden Hills            MN    US      4:44:15.0 6:36  61  Elm Creek Park                                                                                                                                                                                                        
14361 Steve Polasky            M      Arden Hills            MN    US      4:44:15.0 6:36  63  Elm Creek Park, MN                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12372 Sara Knutson             F      Glendale               WI    US      4:44:20.0 6:36  36  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
13337 John Fox                 M      Glendale               WI    US      4:44:20.0 6:36  37  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
14110 John Tucker              M      Fontana-On-geneva Lake WI    US      4:45:00.0 6:38  67  Nordic Trail -- Wisconsin (Palmyra)                                                                                                                                                                                   
13456 Alyson McGinty           F      Mount Horeb            WI    US      4:45:00.0 6:38  45  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
14011 Thomas Anderson          M      St. Louis Park         MN    US      4:45:00.0 6:38  67  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
15390 Hugh McWane              M      Ripon                  WI    US      4:45:10.5 6:38  50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12399 Pete Stirling            M      Carmichael             CA    US      4:45:12.0 6:38  42  CA- Royal Gorge- Soda Springs                                                                                                                                                                                         
12448 Chandra Sotskov          F      Kent                   WA    US      4:45:15.0 6:38  32  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13580 Toni Westerholm          M      Crested Butte          CO    US      4:45:17.9 6:38  56  Crested Butte Nordic Center Colorado                                                                                                                                                                                  
12507 Adam Karges              M      Niskayuna              NY    US      4:45:19.0 6:38  32  Mt. VanHoevenberg, Lake Placid, NY                                                                                                                                                                                    
13129 George Curry             M      Hayward                WI    US      4:45:25.0 6:38  64  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13421 Eric Gottung             M      Chicago                IL    US      4:46:00.0 6:39  64  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70221 Bill Noland Jr           M      Palatine               IL    US      4:46:27.9 6:40  78  Deer Grove Forest Preserve                                                                                                                                                                                            
13477 Peter Holmes             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:46:37.0 6:40  31  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12317 Lucas Wyzlic             M      Ironwood               MI    US      4:46:42.0 6:40  36  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14373 Pamela Toshner           F      Gordon                 WI    US      4:47:00.0 6:40  45  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                                                                                                                                                                    
13482 Laurie Anderson          F      Duluth                 MN    US      4:47:12.0 6:41  53  Lester Ski Trails - Duluth                                                                                                                                                                                            
12519 Stephen Robertson        M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:47:30.0 6:41  59  MN -- Wm. O'Brian State Park                                                                                                                                                                                          
14452 James Southwick          M      Saint Paul             MN    US      4:47:30.0 6:41  59  William O'Brien St Pk                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12418 Michael Helfman          M      Menomonie              WI    US      4:47:42.0 6:41  58  Home 6 kilometer loop                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14369 Kelsey Hughes            F      Madison                WI    US      4:48:00.0 6:42  34  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13557 Joseph Dooher            M      Burnsville             MN    US      4:48:55.0 6:43  28  Maplelag                                                                                                                                                                                                              
16364 Andy Ehlert              M      Pewaukee               WI    US      4:49:00.0 6:43  54  Nashotah park                                                                                                                                                                                                         
13544 Jared Anderson           M      Arden Hills            MN    US      4:49:00.0 6:43  40  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
11372 Ryan Ahern               M      Missoula               MT    US      4:49:11.0 6:43  42  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15102 Mike Graham              M      Waukesha               WI    US      4:49:12.0 6:43  66  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
13391 Daniel Ehnert            M      Milwaukee              WI    US      4:49:12.0 6:43  34  Nashotah Park                                                                                                                                                                                                         
14513 Janna Johnson            F      Minneapolis            MN    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  36  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
13485 Kate Clark               F      Des Moines             IA    US      4:50:00.0 6:45  43  Oxford (Kent Park) Iowa                                                                                                                                                                                               
15382 Steve Staden             M      Madison                WI    US      4:50:54.0 6:46  39  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
15407 John Michael Graham      M      Duluth                 MN    US      4:51:15.0 6:46  20  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
14356 Robert Hussey            M      Edina                  MN    US      4:51:46.0 6:47  56  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12341 David Adam               M      Franklin               WI    US      4:52:00.0 6:48  55  Whitnall Park Golf Course                                                                                                                                                                                             
15323 John Crellin             M      Maple Grove            MN    US      4:52:16.0 6:48  54  Three Rivers Park- Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                          
13347 Pat Van Mullem           M      Vernon                 BC    CA      4:52:24.0 6:48  68  Silver Star & Sovereign Lake, British Columbia                                                                                                                                                                        
13462 Mark Strietzel           M      Meadowlands            MN    US      4:52:59.0 6:49  59  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13478 Michael Strietzel        M      Rubicon                WI    US      4:53:00.0 6:49  59  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13461 Jonathan Cody            M      Sauk City              WI    US      4:53:19.0 6:49  42  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12435 Joseph Strietzel         M      Enumclaw               WA    US      4:53:21.0 6:49  61  Meissner Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                       
14306 Daniel Nelson            M      Chaska                 MN    US      4:55:10.0 6:52  65  Giants Ridge, MN                                                                                                                                                                                                      
13457 Andrew Coughnour         M      Utica                  WI    US      4:55:17.0 6:52  39  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
16312 Krista Acosta            F      Santa Monica           CA    US      4:55:37.0 6:53  31  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13533 David Katter             M      Milwaukee              WI    US      4:55:42.0 6:53  26  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13432 John Waldron             M      Birchwood              WI    US      4:55:49.0 6:53  68  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
16435 Merry Ellefson           F      Douglas                AK    US      4:56:00.0 6:53  59  Eaglecrest Upper Loop, Juneau, AK                                                                                                                                                                                     
13333 Eric Waldron             M      St. Louis Park         MN    US      4:56:15.0 6:53  40  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
70314 Tom Rowe                 M      Moab                   UT    US      4:57:00.0 6:54  72  Moab Colorado river bike trail                                                                                                                                                                                        
13104 Joel Fisher              M      Birnamwood             WI    US      4:57:19.0 6:55  68  Jack Lake Ski Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                   
15345 Patrick Thibert          M      Menomonee Falls        WI    US      4:57:21.0 6:55  60  Birkiebeiner Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                    
14447 Glenn Gifford            M      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      4:57:33.0 6:55  67  Maplelag                                                                                                                                                                                                              
15416 David Swenson            M      Iola                   WI    US      4:57:45.4 6:56  69  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
14423 Zack Zacharias           M      Kaukauna               WI    US      4:57:47.0 6:56  27  Standing Rocks County County Park & Winter Recreation Area                                                                                                                                                            
16326 Jon Schell               M      Shoreview              MN    US      4:57:47.0 6:56  47  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
15109 Daithi Wolfe             M      Madison                WI    US      4:58:30.0 6:56  58  Governor Dodge State Park                                                                                                                                                                                             
15456 Liz Groth                F      Albuquerque            NM    US      4:59:00.0 6:57  52  Sandia Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
70311 David Williams           M      Dousman                WI    US      4:59:07.0 6:58  70  Tomahawk Lake Park                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12503 Hannah Watkins           F      Etna                   NH    US      4:59:10.0 6:58  31  the Greens                                                                                                                                                                                                            
14006 Thomas Altenbach         M      Mammoth Lakes          CA    US      4:59:53.0 6:58  68  Tamarack Cross Country, Mammoth Lakes, CA                                                                                                                                                                             
15443 Bonnie Jakubs            F      Hinsdale               IL    US      5:00:00.0 6:59  63  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
15450 Michael Perkins          M      Hinsdale               IL    US      5:00:00.0 6:59  65  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
70424 Oline Ronnekleiv         F      Portland               OR    US      5:00:00.0 6:59  77  OR Mount Bachelor Nordic ski area                                                                                                                                                                                     
70425 Ivar Sorensen            M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:00:00.0 6:59  74  Høgås area in norway                                                                                                                                                                                                
14321 Michael O'Grady          M      Hines                  MN    US      5:00:16.0 6:59  65  Maplelag Resort MN                                                                                                                                                                                                    
14338 Fred Klingbeil           M      Des Moines             IA    US      5:00:24.0 6:59  64  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
16479 Scott Thiele             M      Edina                  MN    US      5:00:32.0 6:59  52  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
70227 Mark Marty               M      St. Paul Park          MN    US      5:01:00.0 7:00  70  River Oaks golf course, cottage grove Minnesota                                                                                                                                                                       
16320 Timothy R Lindholm       M      Snowmass               CO    US      5:01:22.0 7:01  57  Aspen Snowmass                                                                                                                                                                                                        
15405 David Penniston          M      Appleton               WI    US      5:02:00.0 7:01  51  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
14420 John Payne               M      Hartland               WI    US      5:02:00.0 7:01  34  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13352 Scott Andrzejczak        M      Roberts                WI    US      5:03:02.0 7:03  43  Willow River State Park                                                                                                                                                                                               
12125 Eric Dott                M      Duluth                 MN    US      5:03:10.0 7:03  62  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15305 Knute Thorsgard          M      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      5:03:14.0 7:03  66  Maplelag                                                                                                                                                                                                              
70305 Peter Vorhes             M      Laurium                MI    US      5:03:27.0 7:03  70  Swedetown Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                      
16363 Nate Glocke              M      Boulder                CO    US      5:03:35.0 7:04  30  Devils Thumb Ranch - Tabernash, CO                                                                                                                                                                                    
14438 Kevin McKown             M      Middleton              WI    US      5:04:00.0 7:04  63  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14357 Robert McKlveen          M      Edina                  MN    US      5:04:07.0 7:04  63  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13121 David Wilson             M      Minocqua               WI    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  61  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
14009 Lloyd Glynn              M      Arbor Vitae            WI    US      5:05:00.0 7:06  65  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
12434 Deborah Deluca           F      Duluth                 MN    US      5:05:09.0 7:06  60  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14319 Julie Boelter            F      Lomira                 WI    US      5:05:29.0 7:06  46  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16484 Julia Perpich            F      Shoreview              MN    US      5:05:49.0 7:07  58  Cannon Valley                                                                                                                                                                                                         
16485 Niklas Damberg           M      Shoreview              MN    US      5:05:49.0 7:07  24  Cannon Valley Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16483 Greg Damberg             M      Shoreview              MN    US      5:05:49.0 7:07  56  Cannon Valley                                                                                                                                                                                                         
16319 Sonja Thorley            F      Londonderry            VT    US      5:05:59.0 7:07  53  Wild Wings XC, Peru VT                                                                                                                                                                                                
15412 Ryley Graham             F      Duluth                 MN    US      5:06:09.0 7:07  22  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
14365 Arianna Saykally-Mcadams F      Winona                 MN    US      5:06:40.0 7:08  40  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
14313 Fred Dunaway             M      Constable              NY    US      5:07:00.0 7:08  60  Paul Smiths VIC                                                                                                                                                                                                       
13326 Carie Winn               F      Stevens Point          WI    US      5:07:00.0 7:08  42  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
35032 Gerry Cichanowski        M      Winona                 MN    US      5:08:11.0 7:10  69  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
35033 Mike Cichanowski         M      Winona                 MN    US      5:08:15.0 7:10  72  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
15406 Erik Rundquist           M      Milwaukee              WI    US      5:08:34.0 7:11  35  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
14518 John Evans               M      Wenatchee              WA    US      5:09:00.0 7:11  59  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13418 Chris Stangler           M      Sobieski               WI    US      5:09:09.0 7:11  40  Lakewood, WI                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16301 Aaron Greisen            M      Greenwood              WI    US      5:09:26.0 7:12  39  Levis Ski Trail, Clark County, Wisconsin                                                                                                                                                                              
15107 Cindy Walters            F      Fifield                WI    US      5:10:00.0 7:12  62  Flambeau River State Forest                                                                                                                                                                                           
14104 Carl Erck                M      Hartland               WI    US      5:10:00.0 7:12  61  Winman                                                                                                                                                                                                                
13309 Ken Walz                 M      Monona                 WI    US      5:10:06.0 7:12  49  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16459 Alex Rykken              M      Shoreview              MN    US      5:10:28.0 7:13  35  William O'Brien                                                                                                                                                                                                       
14515 Jim Portmann             M      Saint Louis Park       MN    US      5:10:31.0 7:13  33  william obrien state park                                                                                                                                                                                             
13355 Steve Young              M      Winona                 MN    US      5:10:32.0 7:13  51  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
70229 Robert Naslund           M      Brooklyn Park          MN    US      5:10:46.0 7:14  73  Elm creek                                                                                                                                                                                                             
14512 Nancy Nelson             F      Roseville              MN    US      5:11:17.0 7:14  64  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
70409 Amund Otterson           M      Shellbrook             SK    CA      5:11:18.0 7:14  70  Crean lake trail Prince Albert National Park. Saskatchewan Canada                                                                                                                                                     
14491 Cliff Meservy            M      Knoxville              TN    US      5:11:52.0 7:15  68  Cross Country Ski Headquarters, Roscommon, Michigan                                                                                                                                                                   
13346 Noah Swiler              M      Edina                  MN    US      5:12:00.0 7:16  62  Maplelag                                                                                                                                                                                                              
14469 Kris Thompson            F      Hayward                WI    US      5:12:00.0 7:16  51  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14405 Dodson Thompson          M      Hayward                WI    US      5:12:04.0 7:16  51  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14480 Emma Allmann             F      Chicago                IL    US      5:12:16.0 7:16  29  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
13005 Jeanine Evenson          F      Hayward                WI    US      5:13:00.0 7:17  67  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15329 Margot McKlveen          F      Falmouth               MA    US      5:13:00.0 7:17  30  Shining Sea Bikeway, Falmouth, MA                                                                                                                                                                                     
12499 Corrina Jones            F      Fitchburg              WI    US      5:13:58.0 7:18  30  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
70423 Martin Kelly             M      Portland               OR    US      5:13:58.0 7:18  70  Mt. Bachelor Nordic Trails, Oregon                                                                                                                                                                                    
14504 Peter Mack               M      Holland                MI    US      5:14:00.0 7:18  57  Pigeon Creek County Park                                                                                                                                                                                              
70303 Gretchen Lindgren        F      St. Cloud              MN    US      5:14:00.0 7:18  72  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13004 Jane Bidwell             F      Hayward                WI    US      5:14:00.0 7:18  66  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14128 Donald Howlett           M      Gladstone              MI    US      5:14:47.0 7:19  67  Valley Spur Trail System                                                                                                                                                                                              
11017 Bradley Erickson         M      Plymouth               MN    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  66  Three Rivers/ Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                               
13552 Steven Rosenblum         M      Madison                WI    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  59  Elver Park                                                                                                                                                                                                            
13345 Marybeth Nevers          F      Duluth                 MN    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  68  Sugarbush picnic loop                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12410 Jeremy Glynn             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  33  Columbia Golf Course                                                                                                                                                                                                  
11343 David Ullman             M      Ashland                WI    US      5:15:00.0 7:19  41  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70415 Deb Roberts              F      Northfield             MN    US      5:15:01.0 7:19  70  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14349 Mike Olson               M      Devils Lake            ND    US      5:15:07.0 7:20  66  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15115 Loren Johnson            M      Chanhassen             MN    US      5:15:12.0 7:20  65  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14404 Bryan Manthei            M      Rogers                 MN    US      5:15:26.0 7:20  47  Three Rivers Elm Creek                                                                                                                                                                                                
13578 John Corrigan            M      Omaha                  NE    US      5:15:43.0 7:21  48  Carey Lake Ski Trails Hibbing, MN                                                                                                                                                                                     
11396 Jackson Hinde            M      Madison                WI    US      5:15:48.7 7:21  31  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15393 Jon Weissman             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      5:16:00.0 7:21  58  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
13435 Tyler Schramm            M      Sabin                  MN    US      5:16:23.0 7:21  29  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14018 Patrick Cavadini         M      La Crosse              WI    US      5:16:31.0 7:22  64  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
70434 Robert Hyslop            M      Spokane                WA    US      5:16:33.0 7:22  72  Spokane Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                        
14117 Paul Staskowski          M      Mount Horeb            WI    US      5:16:39.0 7:22  55  WinMan trails-WI                                                                                                                                                                                                      
15462 Benjamin Neuner          M      Detroit                MI    US      5:17:09.0 7:22  30  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
70416 Richard Roberts          M      Northfield             MN    US      5:18:01.0 7:24  70  Carleton College Lower Arb, Northfield, MN                                                                                                                                                                            
14416 Justin Vandenbroucke     M      Madison                WI    US      5:19:00.0 7:25  41  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70403 Jack Ver Steegh          M      Mahtomedi              MN    US      5:19:04.0 7:25  72  William O’Brien State Park - MN                                                                                                                                                                                     
16394 Daniel Bennett           M      Wausau                 WI    US      5:19:26.0 7:26  44  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
15387 Brian Donnelly           M      Edgerton               WI    US      5:20:00.0 7:27  60  Kettle moraine state park                                                                                                                                                                                             
35038 John Woodhall III        M      Spicer                 MN    US      5:20:00.0 7:27  70  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13568 Tolga Hanhan             M      Duluth                 MN    US      5:20:00.0 7:27  46  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
16331 Jesse Brown              M      Bozeman                MT    US      5:20:05.0 7:27  38  Crosscut                                                                                                                                                                                                              
13018 Carrie Kelm              F      Sobieski               WI    US      5:21:00.0 7:28  66  Lakewood cross-country ski Trail                                                                                                                                                                                      
70226 Gregory Kelm             M      Sobieski               WI    US      5:21:00.0 7:28  70  Lakewood cross-country ski trail                                                                                                                                                                                      
15113 John Neis                M      Madison                WI    US      5:21:04.0 7:28  65  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16366 Jill Johnson             F      Hudson                 WI    US      5:21:57.0 7:29  39  Lakewood, WI                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14511 Matt Sargent             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      5:22:07.0 7:29  51  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14436 Adam Felber              M      Hugo                   MN    US      5:22:08.0 7:29  41  Bearskin Lodge, Grand Marais, MN                                                                                                                                                                                      
14446 Eddie Edmondson          M      Walnut Creek           CA    US      5:22:17.0 7:30  50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14332 Carrie Harney            F      Rochester              MN    US      5:23:00.0 7:30  60  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14353 Ray Harney               M      Rochester              MN    US      5:23:00.0 7:30  63  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15475 Sarah Herrick            F      Madison                WI    US      5:23:40.0 7:32  45  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14409 Jill Harden              F      Esko                   MN    US      5:24:00.0 7:32  45  Pine Valley, Cloquet MN                                                                                                                                                                                               
14445 Ann Edmondson            F      Walnut Creek           CA    US      5:24:30.0 7:33  50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13588 James Langhurst          M      Swisher                IA    US      5:24:50.0 7:33  62  My home                                                                                                                                                                                                               
15432 Krista Christenson       F      Drummond               WI    US      5:25:52.0 7:35  45  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13502 Mara Haiduk              F      Geneva                 IL    US      5:27:00.0 7:36  40  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15396 Thomas Meister           M      St. Croix Falls        WI    US      5:27:00.0 7:36  68  Balsam Branch Polk Co. WI                                                                                                                                                                                             
70211 Tom Rowley               M      Hayward                WI    US      5:27:00.0 7:36  74  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12009 Brian Palm               M      Enumclaw               WA    US      5:27:15.2 7:37  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13587 Ian Ivens                M      Champlin               MN    US      5:27:26.0 7:37  22  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12134 Kevin Ivens              M      Champlin               MN    US      5:27:27.0 7:37  60  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12101 Alyson Chapman           F      Saratoga Springs       NY    US      5:28:03.0 7:38  57  Brookhaven Golf Course, Town of Greenfield, NY                                                                                                                                                                        
15303 David Brinton            M      Water Mill             NY    US      5:28:51.0 7:39  60  Woodstock Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
14021 David Eckel              M      Grand Marais           MN    US      5:28:52.0 7:39  62  skiied oberg mtn                                                                                                                                                                                                      
70413 Leo McAvoy               M      Forest Lake            MN    US      5:29:20.0 7:40  76  William O’Brien State Park, Scandia, MN                                                                                                                                                                             
14123 Richard Hauser           M      Rosemount              MN    US      5:29:38.0 7:40  62  Whitetail Woods , Dakota County, MN                                                                                                                                                                                   
15317 Ellen Jones              F      Edina                  MN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  61  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
70204 Larry Myers              M      Plymouth               MN    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  80  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15380 Mary Gorski              F      Milwaukee              WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  57  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14127 Deb Vomhof               F      Mellen                 WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  58  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14008 James Allmann            M      Iron River             WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  67  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
15367 Abigail Wangen           F      Wisconsin Rapids       WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  19  Lake arrowhead Rome Wisconsin                                                                                                                                                                                         
15368 Eric Wangen              M      Wisconsin Rapids       WI    US      5:30:00.0 7:40  55  Lake Arrowhead Rome WI                                                                                                                                                                                                
70228 Lee Rooker               M      Pewaukee               WI    US      5:30:08.0 7:40  75  Round Valley park City,  Utah                                                                                                                                                                                         
15409 Joseph Melville          M      Boyd                   WI    US      5:30:43.0 7:42  53  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15310 Tim Weber                M      Indianapolis           IN    US      5:31:00.0 7:42  58  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16374 Brian Frost              M      Neenah                 WI    US      5:31:00.0 7:42  54  Lake arrowhead Rome WI                                                                                                                                                                                                
14102 Craig McCallum           M      Mazomanie              WI    US      5:31:02.0 7:42  63  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13475 Jim Risendal             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:31:20.0 7:42  58  William O'Brien MN State Park                                                                                                                                                                                         
14119 Robert Kuehn             M      Egg Harbor             WI    US      5:32:08.0 7:44  68  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16427 Dylan Loss               M      Stavanger                    NO      5:32:12.0 7:44  31  Norway - Sirdal                                                                                                                                                                                                       
35045 Jan Horak                M      Tofte                  MN    US      5:32:30.7 7:44  73  Sugarbush Trail at Tofte                                                                                                                                                                                              
15401 William Martin           M      Franklin               WI    US      5:33:06.0 7:45  67  Whitnall golf course                                                                                                                                                                                                  
15116 Kathi Antolak            F      Bend                   OR    US      5:34:10.0 7:46  68  Meissner Nordic                                                                                                                                                                                                       
14428 James Ziegler            M      Rochert                MN    US      5:35:00.0 7:47  64  Maplelag, Callaway MN                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13534 Doug Connell             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      5:35:22.0 7:48  63  Sugarbush, Tofte MN                                                                                                                                                                                                   
13354 Steve Share              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:36:21.0 7:49  64  Golden Eagle Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                    
14118 Paula Kuehn              F      Egg Harbor             WI    US      5:36:54.0 7:50  68  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
14358 Robert Suhr              M      Wales                  WI    US      5:37:23.0 7:51  57  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
16343 Ian Spanbauer            M      Oshkosh                WI    US      5:37:42.0 7:51  40  Lakewood, WI                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15309 Sharon Hughes            F      Mount Horeb            WI    US      5:37:56.0 7:52  57  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14414 Scott Litvin             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:38:00.0 7:52  36  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
14497 Kelly Mattingly          M      Janesville             WI    US      5:38:30.0 7:52  62  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
15391 Ian Kees                 M      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:39:00.0 7:53  49  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
15448 James Enigl              M      Washburn               WI    US      5:39:04.0 7:53  31  Copper Falls State Park                                                                                                                                                                                               
15441 Sarah Meister            F      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:40:00.0 7:55  40  Wirth and Chain of Lakes Minneapolis                                                                                                                                                                                  
14465 Philip Nehl              M      Circle Pines           MN    US      5:40:01.0 7:55  65  Chamonix golf course                                                                                                                                                                                                  
14003 Mark Hughes              M      Mount Horeb            WI    US      5:40:05.0 7:55  66  Blue Mound State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11418 Laura Moore              F      Mahtomedi              MN    US      5:40:46.0 7:55  25  Lake of the Isles, Bde Maka SA, Lake Harriet MN                                                                                                                                                                       
14325 Ted Haland               M      Afton                  MN    US      5:40:57.0 7:56  51  Lake Elmo Park - Lake Elmo, MN                                                                                                                                                                                        
16307 Austin Sayler            M      Almond                 WI    US      5:41:00.0 7:56  30  WI Lakewood XC trail                                                                                                                                                                                                  
14492 Deb Meservy              F      Knoxville              TN    US      5:41:18.0 7:56  61  Cross Country Ski Headquarters, Roscommon, Michigan                                                                                                                                                                   
12384 Douglas Pohl             M      Waupaca                WI    US      5:43:35.0 8:00  62  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
15461 William Zimmermann       M      Waupaca                WI    US      5:44:12.7 8:00  58  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
13473 Brad Birkholz            M      Watertown              WI    US      5:45:00.0 8:02  52  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13336 Jim Slyfield             M      Kirkland               WA    US      5:45:00.0 8:02  63  Kongsbergers, WA                                                                                                                                                                                                      
15375 Daniel Bonadurer         M      Missoula               MT    US      5:45:00.0 8:02  53  Seeley Lake, MT                                                                                                                                                                                                       
15117 Gale Stoffregen          M      Chicago                IL    US      5:45:15.2 8:02  68  Mirror Lake State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
16353 Stefan Rhode Humphries   M      Mount Horeb            WI    US      5:45:36.0 8:02  24  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16362 Phil Engeler             M      Huron                  OH    US      5:45:54.0 8:03  56  Wilderness Lodge, PA                                                                                                                                                                                                  
15465 Marilyn Hart             F      Ishpeming              MI    US      5:46:00.0 8:03  66  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70432 Hugh Hart                M      Ishpeming              MI    US      5:46:00.0 8:03  71  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70203 Joe Hoida                M      Inver Grove Heights    MN    US      5:46:00.0 8:03  71  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14350 Peter Dunmire            M      Kamas                  UT    US      5:47:04.0 8:04  59  White Pine Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                              
11303 Blair Zordell            M      Berrien Springs        MI    US      5:48:40.0 8:07  60  Love Creek county park                                                                                                                                                                                                
14335 Dave Fako                M      Lemont                 IL    US      5:48:42.0 8:07  54  Waterfall Glen, DuPage County Forest Preserve , Lemont, IL                                                                                                                                                            
14493 Michael Moser            M      Madison                WI    US      5:49:00.0 8:07  56  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
15009 Sally Erck               F      Wauwatosa              WI    US      5:50:00.0 8:08  58  WinMan Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                         
15114 Linda Erck-Gleason       F      Elm Grove              WI    US      5:50:00.0 8:08  62  Winman                                                                                                                                                                                                                
11419 Lewis Kunik              M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      5:50:28.0 8:09  26  UT - Round Valley                                                                                                                                                                                                     
35039 Per K. Johnsen           M      South Colby            WA    US      5:50:55.0 8:10  77  Home Gym                                                                                                                                                                                                              
70324 Gregg Jozwik             M      Tomahawk               WI    US      5:51:00.0 8:10  70  Winter Park, Minocqua                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15111 Sheila Jozwik            F      Tomahawk               WI    US      5:51:00.0 8:10  69  Winter Park, Minocqua                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14344 John Bjorklund           M      Spooner                WI    US      5:51:19.2 8:10  55  Groomed private trails , Webster , WI                                                                                                                                                                                 
14517 Katie Sherman            F      Minneapolis            MN    US      5:51:27.0 8:10  41  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70210 Tim Kennedy              M      Grand Marais           MN    US      5:51:41.0 8:11  71  Sugarbush Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                      
623   Nel Hanson               F      Hayward                WI    US      5:51:45.3 8:11  19  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14302 Bethany Schaefer         F      Wausau                 WI    US      5:51:59.0 8:11  44  Nine Mile                                                                                                                                                                                                             
15428 Brett Lecy               M      Fish Creek             WI    US      5:52:00.0 8:11  47  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15354 Ben Harney               M      Madison                WI    US      5:52:37.0 8:12  28  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
15358 Kristin Harney           F      Madison                WI    US      5:52:37.0 8:12  29  ABR                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16369 Bruce Moll               M      Hammond                WI    US      5:53:00.0 8:13  58  Willow River State Park                                                                                                                                                                                               
16452 Elijah Ourth             M      Hayward                WI    US      5:55:57.0 8:16  21  Mt. Ashwabay                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13101 Chris Algeo              M      Calgary                AB    CA      5:56:00.0 8:16  67  Canmore Nordic Centre                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15424 Michael Fuchs            M      Duluth                 MN    US      5:56:44.0 8:18  38  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70306 Ralph Hendrix            M      Soda Springs           CA    US      5:57:57.0 8:20  72  Royal Gorge Cross Country, California                                                                                                                                                                                 
14316 Jessica Southworth-Bates F      Janesville             WI    US      5:58:00.0 8:20  66  Cassian Trail Rhinelander                                                                                                                                                                                             
70307 Richard Bates            M      Janesville             WI    US      5:58:00.0 8:20  70  Cassian Trail Rhinelander                                                                                                                                                                                             
12449 James Blaskowski         M      Oshkosh                WI    US      5:58:02.0 8:20  47  Lakewood, WI                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12122 Kenneth Vanmieghem       M      Greenbay               WI    US      5:58:02.0 8:20  54  Lakewood Wi                                                                                                                                                                                                           
15003 Pamela Peterson          F      St Charles             MN    US      5:58:03.2 8:20  60  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
12330 Warren Schneider         M      Hudson                 WI    US      5:58:22.0 8:20  70  Timberland Hills                                                                                                                                                                                                      
14455 Noel Schumacher          F      Saint Paul             MN    US      6:00:00.0 8:22  37  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12520 Colin Kenow              M      Eau Claire             WI    US      6:00:00.0 8:22  25  Sugarbush Trail Association, Tofte MN                                                                                                                                                                                 
12386 Emilia Kenow             F      Duluth                 MN    US      6:00:00.0 8:22  28  Sugarbush Trail Association                                                                                                                                                                                           
13311 Matt Nehl                M      Eden Prairie           MN    US      6:00:00.0 8:22  27  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15320 Jeff Steckbauer          M      Princeton              WI    US      6:00:12.0 8:23  47  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
15474 Kay Halvorson            F      New London             MN    US      6:00:27.0 8:23  68  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
70225 Paul Reilly              M      Manitowoc              WI    US      6:02:00.0 8:25  71  Point Beach State Forest                                                                                                                                                                                              
14520 Ian Harmon               M      Golden Valley          MN    US      6:02:27.0 8:26  40  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
15477 Eric Rhyner              M      St Louis Park          MN    US      6:02:27.0 8:26  44  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
14506 Ted Hanna                M      Excelsior              MN    US      6:02:52.0 8:26  67  Lake Minnewashta Park/Lake                                                                                                                                                                                            
15001 Cheri Nehl               F      Eden Prairie           MN    US      6:03:00.0 8:26  63  Three Rivers/Hyland                                                                                                                                                                                                   
15384 James Bourbeau           M      Middleton              WI    US      6:03:03.0 8:26  29  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
13011 Greg Fields              M      Golden Valley          MN    US      6:03:05.0 8:26  59  The Loppet Foundation/Wirth Park                                                                                                                                                                                      
12381 Alexander Ostrander      M      Minocqua               WI    US      6:03:21.0 8:27  34  WinMan Trails, Winchester WI                                                                                                                                                                                          
12379 Aaron Ostrander          M      Madison                WI    US      6:03:21.4 8:27  24  Win Man Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                        
14016 Todd Ostrander           M      Hayward                WI    US      6:04:50.0 8:29  62  Winman Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                         
15301 Ann Rogers               F      St. Paul               MN    US      6:04:53.0 8:29  59  Highland,  St. Paul                                                                                                                                                                                                   
15006 Gene Karwoski            M      Superior               WI    US      6:05:05.0 8:30  67  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
14391 William Woodhouse        M      Pocatello              ID    US      6:05:38.0 8:30  63  West Yellowstone, MT                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70222 Tom Kalwitz              M      Madison                WI    US      6:06:00.0 8:31  72  Mirror Lake State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
70309 Charles Smith            M      Blair                  WI    US      6:06:06.0 8:31  75  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14125 Erik Julsrud             M      Duluth                 MN    US      6:06:09.0 8:31  48  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
15392 Jim Delwiche             M      Brookfield             WI    US      6:06:18.0 8:31  63  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
15319 Heidi Anderson           F      Gardiner               MT    US      6:07:00.0 8:32  45  Blue Hills Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                      
14013 Mary Wingfield           F      White Bear Lake        MN    US      6:08:00.0 8:33  61  Balsam branch ski trails                                                                                                                                                                                              
70223 Kathy Bergin             F      Cable                  WI    US      6:09:00.0 8:35  71  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
12351 Joanna Kilpatrick        F      Fort Collins           CO    US      6:10:00.0 8:36  31  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                                                                                                                                                                   
12451 Mike Price               M      Hailey                 ID    US      6:11:19.0 8:38  59  Rendezvous ski trails, West Yellowstone, MT                                                                                                                                                                           
13436 William Oliphant         M      Jackson                WY    US      6:11:19.0 8:38  58  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15476 Amy Briggs               F      Boulder                CO    US      6:11:42.0 8:39  53  Snow Mountain Ranch                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16368 Alec Atkin               M      Granite Bay            CA    US      6:12:17.0 8:39  57  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
12103 Brian Gustin             M      Suamico                WI    US      6:13:14.0 8:41  62  Brown County Reforestation Camp                                                                                                                                                                                       
13592 Mike Maiers              M      Farmington             MN    US      6:13:22.0 8:41  59  Voyager Village                                                                                                                                                                                                       
15451 Morgan Winchester        F      Minneapolis            MN    US      6:13:37.0 8:41  27  my house                                                                                                                                                                                                              
15376 Edward Usset             M      Mendota Heights        MN    US      6:14:00.0 8:42  64  Hyland Park Reserve, Bloomington, MN                                                                                                                                                                                  
16426 Dennis Villeneuve        M      Rice Lake              WI    US      6:15:35.0 8:44  64  Timberland Hills                                                                                                                                                                                                      
35044 Robert Schoenberg        M      Cromwell               MN    US      6:16:49.0 8:46  68  Spirit Mountain                                                                                                                                                                                                       
16361 Michael Schuller         M      Portland               OR    US      6:17:28.0 8:47  44  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
16322 Pedro Becquer            M      Minneapolis            MN    US      6:18:03.0 8:48  55  Durango Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                                 
14484 Annelies McVoy           F      Huntington             VT    US      6:19:00.0 8:49  54  Craftsbury Outdoor Center                                                                                                                                                                                             
14354 Richard Erickson         M      Lacrosse               WI    US      6:19:39.0 8:50  37  Coulee State Experimental Forest,                                                                                                                                                                                     
14519 Edric Lysne              M      Minneapolis            MN    US      6:19:48.0 8:50  50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15332 Nicholas Wallner         M      Sobieski               WI    US      6:20:14.0 8:51  39  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
13389 Bruce Walk               M      Rochester              MN    US      6:20:17.0 8:51  64  Maplelag Resort, Callaway, MN                                                                                                                                                                                         
14411 Julia Walk               F      Moorhead               MN    US      6:21:08.0 8:52  31  Maplelag Resort (Callaway, MN)                                                                                                                                                                                        
13361 Bob Ganson               M      Mundelein              IL    US      6:21:21.0 8:52  61  Lake Bluff Nordic Ski Trails                                                                                                                                                                                          
15110 John Graham              M      Duluth                 MN    US      6:21:35.0 8:53  69  Snowflake Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                               
15472 Chuck Gundersen          M      Hayward                WI    US      6:22:35.9 8:54  59  On Saturday, February 27, 2022, I skied on a self made 5.4 mile loop on Lac Courte Oreilles. Skied the loop five times under the supervision of multiple witnesses. I can supply signed affidavits if necessary. 😁 
13586 Scott Kirby              M      Lakeville              MN    US      6:23:58.0 8:56  64  Voyager Village ski trail, Danbury WI                                                                                                                                                                                 
16482 Darla Kaarre             F      Rexford                MT    US      6:24:58.0 8:57  62  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
11319 Kent Adams               M      Cable                  WI    US      6:26:00.0 8:59  60  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15331 Matthew Ohs              M      Rochester              MN    US      6:26:41.0 8:59  32  Essex Park, Rochester, MN                                                                                                                                                                                             
13306 Elaine Adams             F      Cable                  WI    US      6:26:42.0 8:59  61  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
12345 Emma Carter              F      St Paul                MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  28  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
35042 John Grover              M      Winona                 MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  77  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
16447 Chris Sorenson           M      Birchwood              MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  61  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15112 Glen Sorenson            M      Duluth                 MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  68  Rendezvous West Yellowstone, Montana                                                                                                                                                                                  
15467 Andy Sorenson            M      White Bear Lake        MN    US      6:30:00.0 9:04  66  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
70318 Barry Knapp              M      Rochester              MN    US      6:30:24.0 9:05  73  Eastwood Golf Course, Rochester, MN                                                                                                                                                                                   
14385 Michael Connelly         M      Saint Paul             MN    US      6:31:00.0 9:06  59  Saint Paul                                                                                                                                                                                                            
15478 Nanlee Delwiche          F      Brookfield             WI    US      6:31:11.0 9:06  57  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
11456 Joseph Peacock           M      San Diego              CA    US      6:31:46.0 9:07  26  Trails in and around the San Bernardino national forest                                                                                                                                                               
16449 Mary Beth O'Connell      F      Waterford              MI    US      6:34:00.0 9:10  65  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14010 Paul Peterson            M      Pardeeville            WI    US      6:35:31.0 9:12  68  Mirror Lake State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
15008 Paul Novotny             M      Langley                WA    US      6:38:00.0 9:16  68  Plain Wa. Ski                                                                                                                                                                                                         
15314 Chris Moran              M      Rhinelander            WI    US      6:38:13.0 9:16  45  Washburn Ski Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16386 Mark Waterman            M      Hudson                 WI    US      6:38:20.0 9:16  50  balsom hills cross country ski trail                                                                                                                                                                                  
15359 Mike Martin              M      Hayward                WI    US      6:38:26.0 9:16  49  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
14462 Mairead Thistle          F      Madison                WI    US      6:39:07.0 9:17  23  Rangely Lakes Trails Center, Rangely, ME                                                                                                                                                                              
70218 Ed Clary                 M      Amherst                OH    US      6:40:00.0 9:18  80  Lake CO.Ohio Chapin Forest                                                                                                                                                                                            
16340 Troy Hythecker           M      Davenport              IA    US      6:41:07.0 9:20  40  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
15325 Katy Muelhaupt           F      Des Moines             IA    US      6:41:14.0 9:20  49  Winona                                                                                                                                                                                                                
70233 Allan Ohm                M      La Crosse              WI    US      6:41:26.0 9:20  70  Hixon Forest La Crosse                                                                                                                                                                                                
16328 Elsa Hansen              F      Moab                   UT    US      6:42:40.0 9:22  36  Turpin Meadow Ranch, Moran, WY                                                                                                                                                                                        
12440 Peter Fritzell           M      Ames                   IA    US      6:43:00.0 9:22  57  Minocqua Winter Park                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70301 Boyd Paulu               M      Arden Hills            MN    US      6:47:36.0 9:29  71  Swedetown Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                      
13571 Christine Handler        F      Houghton               MI    US      6:47:36.0 9:29  36  Swedetown Trails                                                                                                                                                                                                      
11004 James Agre               M      Excelsior              MN    US      6:54:54.0 9:39  70  Vasaloppet                                                                                                                                                                                                            
16387 Stephanie Martin         F      Hayward                WI    US      6:56:07.0 9:40  50  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70327 Jacob Stampen            M      Waunakee               WI    US      6:57:00.0 9:42  82  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15460 Timothy Pera             M      Saint Paul             MN    US      6:57:23.0 9:42  69  Brule River State Forest/After Hours Trail                                                                                                                                                                            
70417 Byron Johnson            M      Duluth                 MN    US      6:58:30.0 9:44  72  Boulder lake                                                                                                                                                                                                          
16333 Nikki Caulfield          F      Detroit Lakes          MN    US      6:58:58.0 9:45  38  Maplelag Resort                                                                                                                                                                                                       
16428 Emily Grambsch           F      Madison                WI    US      7:00:00.0 9:46  31  Chequamegon-Nicolet National Forest-Wintergreen Trail                                                                                                                                                                 
15306 Nina Bray Gullan         F      Alexandria             VA    US      7:00:00.0 9:46  41  Washington D.C. area                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70207 Rich Dirks               M      Egg Harbor             WI    US      7:01:28.0 9:48  76  Whitefish Dunes State Park                                                                                                                                                                                            
16486 Wade Pearson             M      Saint Louis            MO    US      7:05:01.0 9:53  56  Grant's Trail, St. Louis, MO                                                                                                                                                                                          
13471 Andrew Mosley            M      Rhinelander            WI    US      7:08:04.0 9:57  31  Nose lake, Tomahawk, Wi                                                                                                                                                                                               
14107 Lance Ritchie            M      Haugen                 WI    US      7:08:55.4 9:58  62  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15437 Steven Schreiber         M      Sarona                 WI    US      7:10:07.0 10:00 62  Douglas County Ski Trail WI                                                                                                                                                                                           
13434 Trent McDonald           M      Laramie                WY    US      7:10:26.0 10:01 55  Tie City, Laramie WY                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70410 James Allen              M      St Paul                MN    US      7:13:00.0 10:04 75  groomed trails of North Oaks, MN                                                                                                                                                                                      
16476 Ken Labelle              M      Hayward                WI    US      7:14:36.0 10:06 59  Skied 8.79K loop, 5 laps.                                                                                                                                                                                             
15311 Ann McCarthy             F      Haslett                MI    US      7:14:52.0 10:07 66  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
15415 Mary Goodsett            F      Onalaska               WI    US      7:14:52.0 10:07 61  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
15442 Allison Goetz            F      Baraboo                WI    US      7:15:00.0 10:07 59  Mirror Lake State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
15005 William Collett          M      Bettendorf             IA    US      7:20:00.0 10:14 69  Camp Wyoming, Iowa                                                                                                                                                                                                    
70209 Robert Hansen            M      Apopka                 FL    US      7:24:23.0 10:20 72  North End Trails - Cable, WI                                                                                                                                                                                          
14475 Sherren Clark            F      Madison                WI    US      7:24:57.0 10:21 60  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
11512 Ryan Krueger             M      Bozeman                MT    US      7:28:46.0 10:26 34  Hyalite Canyon                                                                                                                                                                                                        
14309 Donald Walk              M      Oconomowoc             WI    US      7:29:21.0 10:27 69  Ice Age Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                         
13513 Ian McGregor             M      Concord                NH    US      7:34:04.8 10:34 32  Waterville Valley Resort - Waterville, NH                                                                                                                                                                             
16359 Laura Schroeder          F      Madison                WI    US      7:35:00.0 10:35 29  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
16339 Sue Borchardt            F      Hillsboro              WI    US      7:36:54.0 10:38 50  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
70431 Thomas Grabarek          M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      7:37:01.0 10:38 71  Sedona Red Rock road loop                                                                                                                                                                                             
11453 Erik Breuer              M      Marinette              WI    US      7:41:23.0 10:44 24  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15449 Michael Kirk             M      Castle Rock            CO    US      7:42:00.0 10:44 47  Breckenridge Nordic Center                                                                                                                                                                                            
16417 John Beam                M      Champlin               MN    US      7:42:00.0 10:44 57  Elm Creek Reserve                                                                                                                                                                                                     
14390 Walter Preucil           M      Schaumburg             IL    US      7:42:24.0 10:45 60  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Southern Unit                                                                                                                                                                           
13581 Chuck Albrecht           M      Palos Heights          IL    US      7:44:28.0 10:48 63  Cassian Two Way Rhinelander                                                                                                                                                                                           
14521 Joseph Mullen            M      St Paul                MN    US      7:45:00.0 10:49 63  Bearskin Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                        
16478 Richard Schneider        M      Eden                   UT    US      7:46:02.0 10:51 60  Ogden Nordic, Liberty Utah (8” new snow, bad knee!)                                                                                                                                                                 
15341 Ellyn Zografi            F      Alta                   UT    US      7:46:19.0 10:51 53  Alta Ski Area, Utah                                                                                                                                                                                                   
16424 Cynthia Thorland         F      Des Moines             IA    US      7:47:53.0 10:53 59  Winona Nordic Ski Club                                                                                                                                                                                                
16303 Brett Blanchard          M      Pawlet                 VT    US      7:50:00.0 10:56 57  Viking Nordic Center, VT                                                                                                                                                                                              
16351 Erik Kvam                M      Honolulu               HI    US      7:55:00.0 11:03 62  Lapham Peak State Park                                                                                                                                                                                                
70316 Richard Nysse            M      Shoreview              MN    US      7:56:49.0 11:05 74  Other                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
15411 Mark Bloomquist          M      St Louis Park          MN    US      7:57:00.0 11:05 62  Golden Eagle Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                    
70433 John Couch               M      Eagan                  MN    US      7:57:27.0 11:06 70  Rice Creek-Shoreview, MN                                                                                                                                                                                              
13427 Kurt Breuer              M      Marinette              WI    US      8:05:00.0 11:17 64  Bay Of Green Bay                                                                                                                                                                                                      
16395 Denise Hasskamp          F      Casper                 WY    US      8:07:12.0 11:20 50  Casper Nordic Center, WY                                                                                                                                                                                              
16383 Kristi Gay               F      Rice Lake              WI    US      8:10:05.0 11:24 42  Three Lakes -Bloomer, WI                                                                                                                                                                                              
16384 Patricia Rufledt         F      Bloomer                WI    US      8:10:08.0 11:24 66  Three Lakes                                                                                                                                                                                                           
16423 Brian Priester           M      Hayward                WI    US      8:13:31.6 11:28 57  Birkie Trail                                                                                                                                                                                                          
70430 Brian Christoffel        M      Iola                   WI    US      8:18:00.0 11:35 70  Iola Winter Sports Club                                                                                                                                                                                               
12489 Rebecca Kurnick          F      Bozeman                MT    US      8:18:43.0 11:36 32  Hyalite Canyon                                                                                                                                                                                                        
15365 Mindy Ahler              F      Edina                  MN    US      8:23:48.0 11:43 52  Golden Eagle Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                    
15002 James Demikis            M      Willow Springs         IL    US      8:32:00.0 11:55 64  Waterfall Glen Forest Preserve DuPage County IL                                                                                                                                                                       
15106 Michael Kostalik         M      Chicago                IL    US      8:32:00.0 11:55 64  Waterfall glen, Darien, IL                                                                                                                                                                                            
16474 Sergey Altynov           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      8:32:16.0 11:55 59  MI Algonquin Pathway                                                                                                                                                                                                  
70216 Paul Thompson            M      Edina                  MN    US      8:44:24.0 12:12 72  Golden Eagle Lodge                                                                                                                                                                                                    
12332 Pete May                 M      Crestone               CO    US      9:10:44.0 12:49 56  Crested Butte, Colorado                                                                                                                                                                                               
15470 Emily Hockman            F      Palm Springs           CA    US      9:31:00.0 13:17 37  Kettle Moraine State Forest - Northern Unit/Greenbush                                                                                                                                                                 
14483 James Johnston           M      Chicago                IL    US      9:39:00.0 13:28 59  Somme’s Woods Chicago                                                                                                                                                                                               

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.