Results For
SICSA's Lift Your Leg-10th Anniversary

Dayton, OH 45459
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     237 Matthew Walton         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:23.1 0:19:09.1 6:10  14  70.8       1        M Overall 
2     64  Stacy Ferguson         F      Springboro     OH    US      0:19:52.2 0:19:41.2 6:20  35  75.3       1        F Overall 
3     305 J. Moon                F                           US      0:28:59.6 0:20:59.7 6:45  7   90.0       2        F Overall 
4     306 Juliana Moon           F                           US      0:29:04.8 0:21:04.4 6:47  13  76.2       3        F Overall 
5     35  Eric Dearing           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:18.8 6:52  26  60.3       2        M Overall 
6     57  Robert Einhorn         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:22:44.6 0:21:30.4 6:55  14  63.0       3        M Overall 
7     105 Bryan Homan            M      Centerville    OH    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:38.0 6:58  47  65.9       1        M 41-55   
8     118 Laurel Kennedy         F      Springboro     OH    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:43.8 7:38  15  65.2       2        F Overall 
                                                                                                              1        F 0-15    
9     14  David Biersack         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:06.4 0:23:47.2 7:39  44  58.6       2        M 41-55   
10    260 Jaden Hawker           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:10.6 0:23:59.7 7:43  14  56.5       1        M 0-15    
11    119 Neal Kennedy           M      Springboro     OH    US      0:24:58.4 0:24:42.4 7:57  46  57.3       3        M 41-55   
12    50  Landon Dull            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:06.4 0:24:49.1 7:59  18  51.8       1        M 16-25   
13    155 Michelle Middleton     F      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:21.0 0:25:08.5 8:06  30  58.6       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                              1        F 26-40   
14    28  Jack Croskey           M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:20.3 8:09  14  53.5       2        M 0-15    
15    199 Paul Schear            M      Centerville    OH    US      0:27:01.7 0:25:46.2 8:18  49  56.3       4        M 41-55   
16    198 Jared Schear           M      Centerville    OH    US      0:27:16.7 0:26:01.9 8:23  20  49.4       2        M 16-25   
17    257 A. Peters              F      Oakwood        OH    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:25.1 8:30  11  63.6       2        F 0-15    
18    80  S. Gobrail             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:26.3 8:31  11  63.5       3        F 0-15    
19    79  Jim Gobrail            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:27.0 8:31  43  52.3       5        M 41-55   
20    43  Jon Doerflein          M      Englewood      OH    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:33.9 8:33  40  50.9       1        M 26-40   
21    134 Rob Langford           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:06.0 0:26:43.3 8:36  60  59.4       1        M 56-64   
22    138 Mike Lee               M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:27:12.4 0:26:49.7 8:38  55  56.7       6        M 41-55   
23    304 Thanwalai Pananon      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:36.0 0:26:58.3 8:41  40  56.1       2        F 26-40   
24    156 Molly Miklasevich      F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:27:18.5 0:27:02.1 8:42  32  54.6       3        F 26-40   
25    151 Leann McCord           F      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:28:19.2 0:27:04.8 8:43  62  70.0       1        F 56-64   
26    88  Nathaniel Heading      M      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:20.7 0:27:07.1 8:44  30  47.4       2        M 26-40   
27    152 Ryan McEwan            M      West Chester   OH    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:26.5 8:50  36  47.9       3        M 26-40   
28    114 Natalie Jones          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:47.3 0:27:30.9 8:51  22  53.5       1        F 16-25   
29    210 Alyssa Shovlin         F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:31.8 8:52  28  53.5       4        F 26-40   
30    3   Michael Affourtit      M      Kettering      OH    US      0:28:59.9 0:27:40.1 8:54  35  47.2       4        M 26-40   
31    208 Fred Seeger            M      Oregonia       OH    US      0:28:22.7 0:28:01.2 9:01  65  59.2       1        M 65-99   
32    13  Jennifer Bellin        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:16.0 0:28:04.4 9:02  45  55.9       1        F 41-55   
33    271 Todd Rodden            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:28.6 0:28:17.6 9:06  54  53.3       7        M 41-55   
34    63  Brandon Ferguson       M      Springboro     OH    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:17.7 9:06  35  46.1       5        M 26-40   
35    162 India Myers            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:23.3 9:08  30  51.9       5        F 26-40   
36    302 Channing Cooper        M                           US      0:28:58.0 0:28:41.5 9:14  32  44.9       6        M 26-40   
37    56  Ginger Einhorn         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:03.0 0:28:45.3 9:15  47  55.5       2        F 41-55   
38    192 Rich Rowland           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:54.8 0:28:50.3 9:17  51  51.1       8        M 41-55   
39    273 A. Long                F      Xenia          OH    US      0:29:38.7 0:29:11.1 9:24  10  59.1       4        F 0-15    
40    297 Curtis Ropp            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:19.5 9:26  40  46.1       7        M 26-40   
41    244 Kristen Winningham     F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:20.0 9:26  28  50.2       6        F 26-40   
42    180 Shanthi Reddy          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:27.4 9:29  45  53.2       3        F 41-55   
43    289 Mikhael Nold           M                           US      0:35:14.7 0:29:51.9 9:37  14  45.4       3        M 0-15    
44    70  Matthew Gabriele       M      Erlanger       KY    US      0:30:21.0 0:29:56.4 9:38  44  46.6       9        M 41-55   
45    81  Jessica Godsey         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:08.0 9:42  40  50.2       7        F 26-40   
46    172 Morgan Peterson        F      Wilder         KY    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:11.1 9:43  28  48.8       8        F 26-40   
47    62  Rebecca Farlow         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:21.1 0:30:12.7 9:43  38  49.6       9        F 26-40   
48    207 Ann Seeger             F      Oregonia       OH    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:30.9 9:49  65  64.6       1        F 65-99   
49    171 Anita Pema             F      West Chester   OH    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:35.0 9:51  52  55.1       4        F 41-55   
50    1   Joseph Abbo            M      Maineville     OH    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:35.2 9:51  53  48.9       10       M 41-55   
51    163 Julie Newkold          F      Waynesville    OH    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:39.0 9:52  57  58.2       2        F 56-64   
52    130 Christie Koch          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:49.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  45  51.2       5        F 41-55   
53    226 Colin Taylor           M      Xenia          OH    US      0:31:11.6 0:30:58.4 9:58  28  41.5       8        M 26-40   
54    133 Courtney Lamb          F      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:03.5 10:00 24  47.4       2        F 16-25   
55    298 Colleen Berry          F                           US      0:31:45.2 0:31:03.6 10:00 22  47.4       3        F 16-25   
56    293 Alex Mead              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:23.7 0:31:12.9 10:03 16  42.0       3        M 16-25   
57    235 Jack Vondrell          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:20.1 0:31:25.9 10:07 54  48.0       11       M 41-55   
58    287 Valarie Wiseman        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:57.3 0:31:31.0 10:09 21  46.7       4        F 16-25   
59    173 Elizabeth Phillips-Ohl F      Mason          OH    US      0:32:22.1 0:31:59.3 10:18 39  47.0       10       F 26-40   
60    107 Alan Howard            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:23.7 0:32:08.9 10:21 26  40.0       9        M 26-40   
61    174 Joe Pieper             M      Erlanger       KY    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:13.1 10:22 23  39.9       4        M 16-25   
62    291 Sophia Ud              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:22.5 0:32:59.5 10:37 14  47.7       5        F 0-15    
63    55  Elizabeth Eberhart     F      Springboro     OH    US      0:34:26.1 0:33:08.4 10:40 36  44.9       11       F 26-40   
64    100 Jennifer Hickey        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:22.1 10:44 31  44.2       12       F 26-40   
65    168 S. Oberg               F      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:30.1 10:47 11  50.1       6        F 0-15    
66    167 Kelley Oberg           F      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:33:47.2 0:33:30.1 10:47 44  46.4       6        F 41-55   
67    254 Unknown Partic. 254    M                           US      0:34:25.9 0:33:50.4 10:54                4        M 0-15    
68    139 Sam Leslein            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:23.6 0:33:58.5 10:56 27  43.4       13       F 26-40   
69    66  Patrick Freeman        M      Centerville    OH    US      0:34:35.5 0:34:00.6 10:57 36  38.7       10       M 26-40   
70    147 April Manuel           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:14 54  49.4       7        F 41-55   
71    188 Tara Robertson         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:14 38  43.0       14       F 26-40   
72    36  Scott Debanto          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:38.3 0:35:01.9 11:17 59  44.9       2        M 56-64   
73    216 Jon Smith              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:25.0 0:35:03.0 11:17 48  41.0       12       M 41-55   
74    253 Joe Andress            M                           US      0:35:27.8 0:35:09.4 11:19 31  36.6       11       M 26-40   
75    276 Patricia Cangmell      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:37.2 0:35:17.9 11:22 51  47.2       8        F 41-55   
76    277 Scott Copbell          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:37.1 0:35:18.6 11:22 50  41.4       13       M 41-55   
77    197 Allison Schauer        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:20.6 11:23 48  45.6       9        F 41-55   
78    96  Kimda Hendricks        F      Franklin       OH    US      0:35:53.5 0:35:31.3 11:26 52  47.4       10       F 41-55   
79    15  Nora Biersack          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:50.7 0:36:31.6 11:45 40  41.4       15       F 26-40   
80    230 Anna Tsamasiros        F      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:03.3 11:56 25  39.8       5        F 16-25   
81    231 Mary Tsamasiros        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:35.7 0:37:03.7 11:56 52  45.5       11       F 41-55   
82    211 Tim Shovlin            M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:37:46.8 0:37:15.7 12:00 28  34.5       12       M 26-40   
83    296 Jennifer Ropp          F                           US      0:38:01.8 0:37:20.9 12:01 35  39.7       16       F 26-40   
84    115 Kimberly Keller        F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:23.2 12:02 51  44.6       12       F 41-55   
85    67  Natalie Fritts         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:38:53.5 0:37:35.7 12:06 13  42.7       7        F 0-15    
86    10  Natalie Behymer        F      Lebanon        OH    US      0:38:53.6 0:37:42.1 12:08 35  39.3       17       F 26-40   
87    251 Kara Holbrook          F                           US      0:38:41.0 0:38:20.0 12:20 31  38.4       18       F 26-40   
88    91  Zachary Heck           M      Hamilton       OH    US      0:39:31.1 0:38:24.8 12:22 32  33.5       13       M 26-40   
89    75  Michael Glotzbecker    M      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:43.3 0:38:30.0 12:24 38  34.6       14       M 26-40   
90    4   Hope Arthur            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:38:57.7 0:38:31.1 12:24 56  45.8       3        F 56-64   
91    54  Melodie Eads           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:01.3 0:38:42.8 12:28 67  52.2       2        F 65-99   
92    202 Gloria Scheibert       F      Franklin       OH    US      0:40:08.9 0:39:12.0 12:37 38  38.2       19       F 26-40   
93    182 Amber Rich             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:25.3 0:40:08.3 12:55 37  37.2       20       F 26-40   
94    161 Emily Mobley           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:12.2 12:56 27  36.6       21       F 26-40   
95    21  Jennifer Campbell      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:28.8 0:40:13.0 12:57 48  40.1       13       F 41-55   
96    158 C. Miller              F      Xenia          OH    US      0:41:38.4 0:40:16.9 12:58 11  41.7       8        F 0-15    
97    157 Amanda Miller          F      Xenia          OH    US      0:41:38.7 0:40:16.9 12:58 43  38.3       14       F 41-55   
98    286 Hannah Richards        F                           US      0:41:21.2 0:40:39.7 13:05 23  36.2       6        F 16-25   
99    123 B. Klatte              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:06.1 0:40:50.5 13:09 9   43.4       9        F 0-15    
100   126 Michael Klatte         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:08.0 0:40:52.9 13:10 39  32.9       15       M 26-40   
101   11  Nick Behymer           M      Lebanon        OH    US      0:42:23.6 0:41:10.6 13:15 38  32.4       16       M 26-40   
102   19  Ingrid Bush            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:42:06.0 0:41:39.6 13:25 38  36.0       22       F 26-40   
103   303 Saily Rodriguez        F      Yorkshire      OH    US      0:47:23.3 0:42:43.7 13:45 37  34.9       23       F 26-40   
104   23  Terri Clark            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:43:35.0 0:43:09.6 13:54 65  45.6       3        F 65-99   
105   299 Donna Townsend         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:43:43.5 0:43:22.4 13:58 67  46.6       4        F 65-99   
106   189 Steve Rose             M      Sunbury        OH    US      0:43:57.7 0:43:24.9 13:58 49  33.4       14       M 41-55   
107   213 K. Shumaker            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:44:51.1 0:43:43.0 14:04 11  38.4       10       F 0-15    
108   294 Linda Mead             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:44:51.6 0:43:44.2 14:05 58  41.3       4        F 56-64   
109   236 Kevin Voss             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:02.5 0:43:44.7 14:05 70  39.9       2        M 65-99   
110   212 Colleen Shumaker       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:02.7 0:43:45.3 14:05 42  35.0       15       F 41-55   
111   6   Shavonne Bauer         F      Springboro     OH    US      0:49:09.5 0:45:29.6 14:39 57  39.2       5        F 56-64   
112   246 Scott Worthington      M      Louisville     KY    US      0:46:54.8 0:45:39.5 14:42 62  35.4       3        M 56-64   
113   142 Wendy List             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:28.0 0:47:57.8 15:26 48  33.6       16       F 41-55   
114   144 Beth Lynch             F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:49:48.7 0:48:52.5 15:44 50  33.7       17       F 41-55   
115   285 Ann Williams           F                           US      0:49:29.0 0:49:06.7 15:48 22  30.0       7        F 16-25   
116   200 Samuel Schear          M      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:47.1 0:50:30.1 16:15 25  25.4       5        M 16-25   
117   201 Seth Schear            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:48.0 0:50:31.1 16:16 23  25.4       6        M 16-25   
118   272 April Crommett         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:55:06.0 0:50:38.3 16:18 53  33.7       18       F 41-55   
119   193 Maryann Russell        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:55:06.3 0:50:39.8 16:18 58  35.6       6        F 56-64   
120   196 Anita Schaengold       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:15.9 0:50:54.5 16:23 57  35.1       7        F 56-64   
121   127 Stephanie Klein        F      Franklin       OH    US      0:55:11.0 0:51:32.6 16:35 58  35.0       8        F 56-64   
122   153 M. Meier               F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:53.5 0:51:33.2 16:36 9   34.4       11       F 0-15    
123   154 Molly Meier            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:53.8 0:51:33.5 16:36 41  29.5       19       F 41-55   
124   186 James Ridge            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:51:40.9 16:38 23  24.9       7        M 16-25   
125   275 Teela Harris           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:48.2 0:52:25.9 16:53 35  28.3       24       F 26-40   
126   38  Joyce Decraene         F      Willowbrook    IL    US      0:58:33.2 0:54:08.8 17:26 68  37.9       5        F 65-99   
127   125 L. Klatte              F      Longmeadow     MA    US      0:58:33.3 0:54:09.2 17:26 12  30.3       12       F 0-15    
128   83  Heather Haase          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:19.3 17:29 34  27.2       25       F 26-40   
129   120 Karen Kibler           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:32.1 0:54:28.0 17:32 40  27.8       26       F 26-40   
130   301 Sue Robinson           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:58:32.1 0:54:28.5 17:32 58  33.1       9        F 56-64   
131   232 Andrea Turner          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:08.9 0:55:05.4 17:44 43  28.0       20       F 41-55   
132   233 Brian Turner           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:08.8 0:55:06.4 17:44 46  25.7       15       M 41-55   
133   191 Lia Rothman            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:35.8 0:55:37.4 17:54 33  26.5       27       F 26-40   
134   69  Skylla Frye            F      Vandalia       OH    US      1:05:21.1 1:01:27.4 19:47 57  29.0       10       F 56-64   
135   132 Wendy Kunkle           F      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:05:21.2 1:01:27.7 19:47 57  29.0       11       F 56-64   
136   49  Tracy Draime           F      Hamilton       OH    US      1:05:59.0 1:01:48.6 19:54 31  23.8       28       F 26-40   
137   47  Jill Draime            F      Springboro     OH    US      1:05:59.6 1:01:49.4 19:54 50  26.7       21       F 41-55   
138   48  Scott Draime           M      Hamilton       OH    US      1:05:59.6 1:01:49.9 19:54 56  24.8       4        M 56-64   
139   98  Cheyenne Hernandez     F      Columbia City  IN    US      1:05:59.4 1:01:50.2 19:54 26  23.8       29       F 26-40   
140   170 Nicole Pavlakos        F      Dayton         OH    US      1:05:44.7 1:01:51.5 19:55 45  25.4       22       F 41-55   
141   117 Gary Kelly             M      Dayton         OH    US      1:06:01.8 1:02:00.5 19:58 64  26.5       5        M 56-64   
142   274 H. Long                F      Xenia          OH    US      1:03:03.7 1:02:15.3 20:02 10  27.7       13       F 0-15    
143   264 Desiree Rutledge       F                           US      1:04:12.9 1:04:12.9 20:40 32  23.0       30       F 26-40   
144   129 Erica Knost            F      Kettering      OH    US      1:13:22.5 1:09:41.9 22:26 37  21.4       31       F 26-40   
145   16  Leah Blair             F      Wilmington     OH    US      1:13:22.8 1:09:42.6 22:26 39  21.6       32       F 26-40   
146   178 S. Ramoo               F      Dayton         OH    US      1:12:11.0 1:10:16.8 22:37 12  23.4       14       F 0-15    
147   108 Shereen Huff           F      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:24:36.4 1:20:17.8 25:51 29  18.3       33       F 26-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Walton 237 14  1       M      Dayton OH US 19:09.1 
2     Eric Dearing   35  26  5       M      Dayton OH US 21:18.8 
3     Robert Einhorn 57  14  6       M      Dayton OH US 21:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Ferguson 64  35  2       F      Springboro OH US 19:41.2 
2     Laurel Kennedy 118 15  8       F      Springboro OH US 23:43.8 
2     J. Moon        305 7   3       F        US             20:59.7 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jaden Hawker 260 14  10      M      Dayton OH US   23:59.7 
2     Jack Croskey 28  14  14      M      Vandalia OH US 25:20.3 
3     Mikhael Nold 289 14  43      M        US           29:51.9 


Male 16 to 25
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Landon Dull  50  18  12      M      Dayton OH US      24:49.1 
2     Jared Schear 198 20  16      M      Centerville OH US 26:01.9 
3     Alex Mead    293 16  56      M      Dayton OH US      31:12.9 


Male 26 to 40
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jon Doerflein     43  40  20      M      Englewood OH US    26:33.9 
2     Nathaniel Heading 88  30  26      M      Dayton OH US       27:07.1 
3     Ryan McEwan       152 36  27      M      West Chester OH US 27:26.5 


Male 41 to 55
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bryan Homan    105 47  7       M      Centerville OH US 21:38.0 
2     David Biersack 14  44  9       M      Dayton OH US      23:47.2 
3     Neal Kennedy   119 46  11      M      Springboro OH US  24:42.4 


Male 56 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Langford      134 60  21      M      Dayton OH US     26:43.3 
2     Scott Debanto     36  59  72      M      Dayton OH US     35:01.9 
3     Scott Worthington 246 62  112     M      Louisville KY US 45:39.5 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fred Seeger 208 65  31      M      Oregonia OH US 28:01.2 
2     Kevin Voss  236 70  109     M      Dayton OH US   43:44.7 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurel Kennedy 118 15  8       F      Springboro OH US 23:43.8 
2     A. Peters      257 11  17      F      Oakwood OH US    26:25.1 
3     S. Gobrail     80  11  18      F      Dayton OH US     26:26.3 


Female 16 to 25
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalie Jones 114 22  28      F      Dayton OH US     27:30.9 
2     Courtney Lamb 133 24  54      F      Cincinnati OH US 31:03.5 
3     Colleen Berry 298 22  55      F        US             31:03.6 


Female 26 to 40
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Middleton 155 30  13      F      Dayton OH US      25:08.5 
2     Thanwalai Pananon  304 40  23      F      Dayton OH US      26:58.3 
3     Molly Miklasevich  156 32  24      F      Beavercreek OH US 27:02.1 


Female 41 to 55
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Bellin 13  45  32      F      Dayton OH US 28:04.4 
2     Ginger Einhorn  56  47  37      F      Dayton OH US 28:45.3 
3     Shanthi Reddy   180 45  42      F      Dayton OH US 29:27.4 


Female 56 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Leann McCord  151 62  25      F      Cincinnati OH US  27:04.8 
2     Julie Newkold 163 57  51      F      Waynesville OH US 30:39.0 
3     Hope Arthur   4   56  90      F      Dayton OH US      38:31.1 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ann Seeger   207 65  48      F      Oregonia OH US 30:30.9 
2     Melodie Eads 54  67  91      F      Dayton OH US   38:42.8 
3     Terri Clark  23  65  104     F      Dayton OH US   43:09.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.