Results For
SICSA's Lift Your Leg-10th Anniversary

Dayton, OH 45459
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     300 Michael Triola       M      Dayton          OH    US      0:20:20.5 0:20:11.2 6:30  43  68.5       1        M Overall 
2     106 Robert Hoppe         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:21:25.0 0:21:25.0 6:54  34  60.6       2        M Overall 
3     224 Jacob Suchecki       M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:23:03.2 0:22:49.0 7:21  33  56.7       3        M Overall 
4     26  Mollie Courtney      F      Springboro      OH    US      0:23:49.4 0:23:33.0 7:35  42  65.0       1        F Overall 
5     284 Jason Bunger         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:24:20.4 0:24:00.5 7:44  49  60.4       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                             1        M 41-55   
6     195 Joseph Schaefer      M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:31.4 0:24:03.7 7:45  31  53.5       1        M 26-40   
7     32  Sean Czeiszperger    M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:37.2 8:15  13  54.1       1        M 0-15    
8     31  Patrick Czeiszperger M      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:38.6 8:15  56  59.8       1        M 56-64   
9     222 Lance Storck         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:30.6 8:51  24  46.7       1        M 16-25   
10    27  Grace Croskey        F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:06.7 9:22  16  52.3       2        F Overall 
11    33  Adrianna Davies      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:10.0 0:29:42.0 9:34  24  49.6       3        F Overall 
12    18  David Brewer         M      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:13.4 0:29:44.5 9:34  41  45.8       2        M 41-55   
13    243 Danielle Wingerter   F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:34:07.7 0:32:53.7 10:35 28  44.8       1        F 26-40   
14    46  Kara Donbrock        F      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:07.7 10:40 25  44.5       1        F 16-25   
15    128 Katie Klopp          F      Hilliard        OH    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:40.4 10:50 29  43.8       2        F 26-40   
16    148 Julie Manuel         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:52.7 11:14 42  43.9       1        F 41-55   
17    30  A. Czeiszperger      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:12.2 0:36:51.1 11:52 11  45.6       1        F 0-15    
18    7   Katherine Bechtel    F      Springfield     OH    US      0:39:28.4 0:38:22.6 12:21 32  38.4       3        F 26-40   
19    263 Dave Miller          M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:39:16.1 0:38:39.2 12:26 43  35.8       3        M 41-55   
20    262 Tesa App             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:39:16.2 0:38:39.6 12:27 34  38.3       4        F 26-40   
21    164 Elizabeth Nijak      F      Franklin        OH    US      0:43:11.9 0:39:13.3 12:37 46  40.3       2        F 41-55   
22    111 Amy Jewsikow         F      Springboro      OH    US      0:41:04.8 0:39:35.7 12:45 52  42.6       3        F 41-55   
23    179 Louise Rasmussen     F      Yellow Springs  OH    US      0:43:16.8 0:39:52.5 12:50 44  39.0       4        F 41-55   
24    214 Galen Sieck          M      Yellow Springs  OH    US      0:43:17.0 0:39:52.6 12:50 18  32.2       2        M 16-25   
25    65  Nikki Franga         F      Hilliard        OH    US      0:40:43.0 0:40:27.7 13:01 25  36.4       2        F 16-25   
26    295 Lindsey Freeman      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:11.6 0:41:42.2 13:25 29  35.3       5        F 26-40   
27    225 Kendra Sutherland    F      Lima            OH    US      0:47:23.2 0:42:45.5 13:46 35  34.7       6        F 26-40   
28    17  Katy Boyd            F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:29.3 0:43:07.8 13:53 48  37.4       5        F 41-55   
29    261 Berta Velilla        F                            US      0:46:29.2 0:43:08.0 13:53 55  40.4       6        F 41-55   
30    110 Gayle Ingram         F      Kettering       OH    US      0:48:53.5 0:45:02.7 14:30 68  45.5       1        F 65-99   
31    241 Candy Williamson     F      Pickerington    OH    US      0:50:29.3 0:49:59.1 16:05 63  38.4       1        F 56-64   
32    242 Jane Williamson      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:50:30.7 0:50:00.4 16:06 32  29.5       7        F 26-40   
33    124 Jennifer Klatte      F      Longmeadow      MA    US      0:55:42.3 0:51:19.1 16:31 39  29.3       8        F 26-40   
34    250 Mary Soloman         F                            US      0:57:31.0 0:53:25.3 17:12 56  33.0       2        F 56-64   
35    37  William Decker       M      Springfield     OH    US      0:56:28.5 0:55:18.0 17:48 61  29.0       2        M 56-64   
36    34  Jennifer De Vries    F      Dayton          OH    US      1:02:25.1 0:57:49.5 18:37 53  29.5       7        F 41-55   
37    169 Denise Owen          F      Xenia           OH    US      1:03:38.6 0:59:07.8 19:02 29  24.9       9        F 26-40   
38    59  Adriana Escalante    F      Vandalia        OH    US      1:03:24.6 1:00:01.3 19:19 40  25.2       10       F 26-40   
39    181 Alicia Rembold       F      Troy            OH    US      1:03:25.1 1:00:01.5 19:19 35  24.7       11       F 26-40   
40    58  Kristen Ekberg       F      Xenia           OH    US      1:04:18.8 1:00:02.0 19:19 31  24.5       12       F 26-40   
41    234 Stacy Turner         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:44.4 1:01:51.5 19:55 45  25.4       8        F 41-55   
42    175 Will Pruitt          M      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:07:09.1 1:02:59.6 20:17 51  23.4       4        M 41-55   
43    95  Victoria Helmick     F      Lebanon         OH    US      1:08:07.9 1:04:36.1 20:48 29  22.8       13       F 26-40   
44    94  P. Helmick           M      Lebanon         OH    US      1:08:07.9 1:04:36.1 20:48 1              2        M 0-15    
45    136 Mitch Lause          F      Beavercreek     OH    US      1:09:24.0 1:05:08.7 20:58 59  28.0       3        F 56-64   
46    229 Dakota Tevis         F      Dayton          OH    US      1:09:24.6 1:05:09.0 20:58 29  22.6       14       F 26-40   
47    185 Stephanie Richardson F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:26.8 1:05:26.8 21:04 51  25.5       9        F 41-55   
48    184 Madison Richardson   F      Dayton          OH    US      1:05:26.8 1:05:26.8 21:04 14  24.1       2        F 0-15    
49    40  Gina Detate          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:12:34.0 1:08:19.2 21:59 38  21.9       15       F 26-40   
50    248 Kris Moss            F      West Carrollton OH    US      1:12:58.9 1:09:04.3 22:14 49  23.6       10       F 41-55   
51    22  Lyndi Carlson        F      Franklin        OH    US      1:12:47.4 1:09:19.9 22:19 32  21.3       16       F 26-40   
52    177 Diana Ramoo          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:12:17.4 1:10:23.7 22:39 50  23.4       11       F 41-55   
53    122 Matthew King         M      Dayton          OH    US      1:11:10.0 1:11:10.0 22:54 28  18.1       2        M 26-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Triola 300 43  1       M      Dayton OH US      20:11.2 
2     Robert Hoppe   106 34  2       M      Dayton OH US      21:25.0 
3     Jacob Suchecki 224 33  3       M      Beavercreek OH US 22:49.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mollie Courtney 26  42  4       F      Springboro OH US 23:33.0 
2     Grace Croskey   27  16  10      F      Vandalia OH US   29:06.7 
3     Adrianna Davies 33  24  11      F      Dayton OH US     29:42.0 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sean Czeiszperger 32  13  7       M      Dayton OH US  25:37.2   
2     P. Helmick        94  1   44      M      Lebanon OH US 1:04:36.1 


Male 16 to 25
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lance Storck 222 24  9       M      New Carlisle OH US   27:30.6 
2     Galen Sieck  214 18  24      M      Yellow Springs OH US 39:52.6 


Male 26 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joseph Schaefer 195 31  6       M      Dayton OH US 24:03.7   
2     Matthew King    122 28  53      M      Dayton OH US 1:11:10.0 


Male 41 to 55
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Bunger 284 49  5       M      Dayton OH US     24:00.5 
2     David Brewer 18  41  12      M      Dayton OH US     29:44.5 
3     Dave Miller  263 43  19      M      Miamisburg OH US 38:39.2 


Male 56 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Czeiszperger 31  56  8       M      Dayton OH US      25:38.6 
2     William Decker       37  61  35      M      Springfield OH US 55:18.0 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     A. Czeiszperger    30  11  17      F      Dayton OH US 36:51.1   
2     Madison Richardson 184 14  48      F      Dayton OH US 1:05:26.8 


Female 16 to 25
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kara Donbrock 46  25  14      F      Dayton OH US   33:07.7 
2     Nikki Franga  65  25  25      F      Hilliard OH US 40:27.7 


Female 26 to 40
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danielle Wingerter 243 28  13      F      Bellbrook OH US   32:53.7 
2     Katie Klopp        128 29  15      F      Hilliard OH US    33:40.4 
3     Katherine Bechtel  7   32  18      F      Springfield OH US 38:22.6 


Female 41 to 55
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Manuel    148 42  16      F      Dayton OH US     34:52.7 
2     Elizabeth Nijak 164 46  21      F      Franklin OH US   39:13.3 
3     Amy Jewsikow    111 52  22      F      Springboro OH US 39:35.7 


Female 56 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Candy Williamson 241 63  31      F      Pickerington OH US 49:59.1   
2     Mary Soloman     250 56  34      F        US               53:25.3   
3     Mitch Lause      136 59  45      F      Beavercreek OH US  1:05:08.7 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gayle Ingram 110 68  30      F      Kettering OH US 45:02.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.