Results For
Run for The Youth 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division               
                                                                                                               Place                           
===== === ============================ === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ====================== 
1     856 Matthew Kaye                 M   1            37  Fort Myers       FL    0:20:11.18 0:20:07.33 6:29  1        M Overall              
2     755 Romie Franklin Jr            M   2            17  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:03.15 0:20:58.37 6:45  1        M16-19                 
3     766 Daniel Leen                  M   3            51  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:02.75 0:20:59.94 6:46  1        M Masters              
4     924 Brian Whitener               M   4            15  Boca Raton       FL    0:21:27.72 0:21:24.74 6:54  1        M13-15                 
5     855 Scott Svec                   M   5            33  Fort Myers       FL    0:21:59.24 0:21:56.88 7:04  1        M30-34                 
6     903 Dallen Steelman              M   6            13  Felda            FL    0:22:00.41 0:21:57.15 7:04  2        M13-15                 
7     857 Kassidy Kaye                 F   1            37  Fort Myers       FL    0:22:14.43 0:22:09.88 7:08  1        F Overall              
8     878 Mike Lies                    M   7            67  Sanibel          FL    0:23:19.45 0:23:15.97 7:29  1        M Grand Masters        
9     796 CORDULA REICHARDT            F   2            43  Fort Myers       FL    0:23:22.96 0:23:18.04 7:30  1        F Masters              
10    881 Charlie Moore                M   8            59  Fort Myers       FL    0:23:30.88 0:23:28.41 7:33  1        M55-59                 
11    874 Janel Massing                F   3            38  Fort Myers       FL    0:23:36.17 0:23:31.15 7:34  1        F35-39                 
12    872 Mike Sheppard                M   9            55  Cape Coral       FL    0:23:39.38 0:23:37.29 7:36  2        M55-59                 
13    899 Steve Stefanik               M   10           33  Cape Coral       FL    0:23:57.15 0:23:55.02 7:42  2        M30-34                 
14    884 Jim Glendon                  M   11           72  Fort Myers       FL    0:24:08.00 0:24:05.03 7:45  1        M Senior Grand Masters 
15    898 Doug Van Houten              M   12           34  Cape Coral       FL    0:24:15.02 0:24:05.64 7:45  3        M30-34                 
16    791 Dwight Allen                 M   13           44  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:24:16.61 0:24:07.92 7:46  1        M40-44                 
17    761 Jason Evers                  M   14           51  Fort Myers       FL    0:24:16.19 0:24:11.89 7:47  1        M50-54                 
18    875 Ernst Exume                  M   15           41  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:24:20.97 0:24:17.63 7:49  2        M40-44                 
19    920 Scott Turnbull               M   16           63  Marysville       MI    0:24:34.97 0:24:21.98 7:51  1        M60-64                 
20    918 R. Blanco                    M   17           10  Cape Coral       FL    0:24:33.11 0:24:31.23 7:54  1        M10-12                 
21    780 A. Bromiley                  M   18           9   Cape Coral       FL    0:24:33.68 0:24:31.71 7:54  1        M01-09                 
22    928 Kim Scheetz                  F   4            41  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:24:43.68 0:24:39.14 7:56  1        F40-44                 
23    894 Amy Cherry                   F   5            45  Fort Myers       FL    0:25:10.76 0:25:01.69 8:03  1        F45-49                 
24    801 Jen Brody                    F   6            40  Fort Myers       FL    0:25:11.56 0:25:08.20 8:05  2        F40-44                 
25    868 Rachael Phillips             F   7            17  Cape Coral       FL    0:25:41.43 0:25:29.64 8:12  1        F16-19                 
26    862 Jan Prenoveau                F   8            64  Harwinton        CT    0:25:46.06 0:25:42.07 8:16  1        F Grand Masters        
27    757 Nathan Touchette             M   19           37  Naples           FL    0:25:49.04 0:25:44.38 8:17  1        M35-39                 
28    904 Grant Steelman               M   20           48  Felda            FL    0:26:26.36 0:26:16.94 8:28  1        M45-49                 
29    900 Kimberly Morris              F   9            58  Fort Myers       FL    0:26:37.08 0:26:33.86 8:33  1        F55-59                 
30    847 Scott Marzen                 M   21           50  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:00.05 0:27:00.05 8:41  2        M50-54                 
31    925 S. Whitener                  F   10           12  Boca Raton       FL    0:27:17.36 0:27:13.98 8:46  1        F10-12                 
32    845 Shannon Murphy               F   11           49  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:21.92 0:27:16.36 8:47  2        F45-49                 
33    913 A. Ashenhurst                F   12           11  Hilliard         OH    0:27:22.22 0:27:18.62 8:47  2        F10-12                 
34    896 Nicole Rocker                F   13           33  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:36.94 0:27:27.26 8:50  1        F30-34                 
35    873 Joseph Byer                  M   22           66  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:33.90 0:27:27.60 8:50  1        M65-69                 
36    890 Scott Kook                   M   23           57  Alva             FL    0:27:36.49 0:27:28.68 8:51  3        M55-59                 
37    768 James Sargood                M   24           49  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:45.46 0:27:30.09 8:51  2        M45-49                 
38    930 Clare Adams                  F   14           23  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:42.73 0:27:38.39 8:54  1        F20-24                 
39    785 Miriam Keller                F   15           46  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:54.54 0:27:41.88 8:55  3        F45-49                 
40    853 Javary Derritt               M   25           25  Fort Myers       FL    0:27:58.80 0:27:53.56 8:59  1        M25-29                 
41    787 Rocky Madden                 M   26           74  Fort Myers Beach FL    0:28:05.13 0:27:56.30 9:00  1        M70-74                 
42    818 Tim Marrone                  M   27           52  Cape Coral       FL    0:28:34.76 0:28:29.91 9:10  3        M50-54                 
43    912 Deborah Ashenhurst           F   16           61  Hilliard         OH    0:28:36.91 0:28:33.17 9:11  1        F Senior Grand Masters 
44    800 Jackie Piejak                F   17           50  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:21.62 0:29:17.42 9:26  1        F50-54                 
45    844 Mark Hembling                M   28           63  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:34.99 0:29:25.67 9:28  2        M60-64                 
46    887 Ann Franke                   F   18           61  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:41.50 0:29:32.24 9:30  1        F60-64                 
47    769 timothy watkins              M   29           43  Cape Coral       FL    0:29:50.64 0:29:38.95 9:33  3        M40-44                 
48    893 Matthew Whitehurst           M   30           40  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:54.25 0:29:45.28 9:35  4        M40-44                 
49    745 Nataliya Seniv               F   19           41  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:00.28 0:29:45.73 9:35  3        F40-44                 
50    869 Ashley Purdy                 F   20           35  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:58.68 0:29:48.74 9:36  2        F35-39                 
51    762 Patrick Esposito             M   31           60  Fort Myers       FL    0:29:57.66 0:29:49.64 9:36  3        M60-64                 
52    919 Amie Graziano                F   21           54  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:01.66 0:29:54.48 9:38  2        F50-54                 
53    926 Megan Marquardt              F   22           51  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:10.57 0:29:59.59 9:39  3        F50-54                 
54    799 Izzy Piejak                  F   23           14  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:16.90 0:30:12.78 9:43  1        F13-15                 
55    798 Trevor Brody                 M   32           40  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:27.86 0:30:21.04 9:46  5        M40-44                 
56    850 Wilson Hawthorne             M   33           59  Cape Coral       FL    0:30:42.26 0:30:35.76 9:51  4        M55-59                 
57    905 Carey Haworth                F   24           34  Fort Myers       FL    0:30:47.88 0:30:40.08 9:52  2        F30-34                 
58    771 Luis Carrillo                M   34           27  Cape Coral             0:31:01.82 0:30:52.07 9:56  2        M25-29                 
59    742 Domineque Shorb              F   25           35  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:13.53 0:30:52.52 9:56  3        F35-39                 
60    741 Dan Martindale               M   35           40  Cape Coral       FL    0:31:13.32 0:30:53.42 9:57  6        M40-44                 
61    843 Scott Greven                 M   36           50  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:31:55.67 0:31:37.78 10:11 4        M50-54                 
62    758 Paul Debrone                 M   37           67  Estero           FL    0:32:06.95 0:31:57.01 10:17 2        M65-69                 
63    892 Christopher Cartaya          M   38           31  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:32:14.37 0:31:59.74 10:18 4        M30-34                 
64    797 James Stewart                M   39           74  Fort Myers       FL    0:32:10.41 0:32:04.20 10:19 2        M70-74                 
65    897 Heather Campbell             F   26           47  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:19.02 0:32:09.52 10:21 4        F45-49                 
66    802 Ken Blanton                  M   40           51  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:39.17 0:32:14.52 10:23 5        M50-54                 
67    867 Chris Phillips               M   41           50  Cape Coral       FL    0:32:30.20 0:32:17.69 10:24 6        M50-54                 
68    781 Bradley Gregory              M   42           51  Findlay          OH    0:32:39.65 0:32:26.19 10:26 7        M50-54                 
69    767 Bill Bond                    M   43           77  North Fort Myers FL    0:32:37.58 0:32:30.41 10:28 1        M75-99                 
70    861 Richard Schneider            M   44           58  West Chester     OH    0:32:50.72 0:32:40.53 10:31 5        M55-59                 
71    764 James Renfro                 M   45           76  North Fort Myers FL    0:32:49.71 0:32:42.28 10:32 2        M75-99                 
72    880 Christine Zumbrum            F   27           51  Fort Myers       FL    0:33:01.58 0:32:52.62 10:35 4        F50-54                 
73    927 A. Jones                     F   28           12  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:33:28.65 0:33:25.35 10:45 3        F10-12                 
74    910 Charles Vergauwen            M   46           63  Cape Coral       FL    0:34:18.15 0:34:05.32 10:58 4        M60-64                 
75    854 Joe Brueggemann              M   47           67  Lake Saint Louis MO    0:34:40.01 0:34:24.72 11:05 3        M65-69                 
76    879 Jasmine Lopez                F   29           43  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:34:33.14 0:34:25.43 11:05 4        F40-44                 
77    908 Jessica O'Keefe              F   30           49  Cape Coral       FL    0:34:43.67 0:34:26.32 11:05 5        F45-49                 
78    902 Pam Steelman                 F   31           47  Felda            FL    0:34:43.61 0:34:35.53 11:08 6        F45-49                 
79    851 Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta M   48           53  Cape Coral       FL    0:35:25.38 0:35:02.86 11:17 8        M50-54                 
80    789 Alma Jones                   F   32           56  Fort Myers       FL    0:35:37.72 0:35:24.45 11:24 2        F55-59                 
81    746 THOMAS GRIFFIN               M   49           47  WILLOWICK        OH    0:35:56.13 0:35:32.07 11:26 3        M45-49                 
82    763 Anita Iriarte                F   33           38  Cape Coral       FL    0:35:42.44 0:35:33.54 11:27 4        F35-39                 
83    921 Joe Turnbull                 M   50           28  Fort Myers       FL    0:35:52.65 0:35:38.48 11:28 3        M25-29                 
84    909 Gordon Garcia                M   51           60  Cape Coral       FL    0:35:51.13 0:35:40.73 11:29 5        M60-64                 
85    877 Dana Rivera                  F   34           45  Fort Myers       FL    0:37:04.34 0:36:48.44 11:51 7        F45-49                 
86    778 Sarah Branthoover            F   35           27  Fort Myers       FL    0:37:04.89 0:36:49.31 11:51 1        F25-29                 
87    916 Doug Ayers                   M   52           73  North Fort Myers FL    0:37:04.85 0:36:53.09 11:52 3        M70-74                 
88    775 Tom Shouse                   M   53           54  Fort Myers       FL    0:37:23.62 0:37:06.72 11:57 9        M50-54                 
89    882 Merle Moore                  M   54           77  Bonita Springs   FL    0:37:11.20 0:37:07.28 11:57 3        M75-99                 
90    786 Katherine Canady             F   36           74  North Fort Myers FL    0:37:36.19 0:37:20.93 12:01 1        F70-74                 
91    779 Kimberly Bromiley            F   37           50  Cape Coral       FL    0:37:48.42 0:37:42.83 12:08 5        F50-54                 
92    770 Yessi Baez                   F   38           34  Cape Coral       FL    0:38:37.84 0:38:26.15 12:22 3        F30-34                 
93    805 Cassandra Morris             F   39           37  Fort Myers       FL    0:38:43.62 0:38:30.05 12:24 5        F35-39                 
94    774 Connie Shouse                F   40           58  Fort Myers       FL    0:38:51.38 0:38:33.66 12:25 3        F55-59                 
95    907 Sarah LeConey                F   41           36  Cape Coral       FL    0:38:55.55 0:38:34.45 12:25 6        F35-39                 
96    922 Anna Schmidt                 F   42           28  Fort Myers       FL    0:39:20.27 0:39:06.19 12:35 2        F25-29                 
97    876 Kimberley Freis              F   43           56  Fort Myers       FL    0:39:42.54 0:39:28.79 12:42 4        F55-59                 
98    848 Angelo Vaughn                M   55           57  Fort Myers       FL    0:39:53.85 0:39:37.66 12:45 6        M55-59                 
99    756 Sandra Erickson              F   44           68  Fort Myers       FL    0:39:48.63 0:39:41.89 12:47 1        F65-69                 
100   891 Latima Murray                F   45           31  Fort Myers       FL    0:40:41.35 0:40:35.59 13:04 4        F30-34                 
101   863 Paul Prenoveau               M   56           67  Harwinton        CT    0:41:01.74 0:40:54.69 13:10 4        M65-69                 
102   858 Anonymous Participant        F   46           66                         0:41:10.99 0:40:59.03 13:11 2        F65-69                 
103   864 Steve Prenoveau              M   57           61  Harwinton        CT    0:41:34.93 0:41:28.23 13:21 6        M60-64                 
104   889 Terry Weiss                  F   47           62  Alva             FL    0:41:52.56 0:41:44.02 13:26 2        F60-64                 
105   809 Kerry Davis                  F   48           24  Cape Coral       FL    0:41:53.82 0:41:47.04 13:27 2        F20-24                 
106   808 Amy Mahler                   F   49           26  Cape Coral       FL    0:41:53.61 0:41:47.30 13:27 3        F25-29                 
107   748 Melissa Mis                  F   50           41  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:42:41.04 0:42:22.94 13:38 5        F40-44                 
108   883 Robin Cole                   F   51           69  Russiaville      IN    0:42:48.72 0:42:30.50 13:41 3        F65-69                 
109   917 Richard Ahlborn              M   58           76  Cape Coral       FL    0:42:46.71 0:42:34.82 13:42 4        M75-99                 
110   792 Tom Cleland                  M   59           77  North Fort Myers FL    0:43:23.57 0:43:11.38 13:54 5        M75-99                 
111   747 Sue Zellers                  F   52           67  Fort Myers       FL    0:43:52.85 0:43:34.14 14:01 4        F65-69                 
112   753 Nora Galloway                F   53           41  Fort Myers       FL    0:43:56.59 0:43:46.55 14:05 6        F40-44                 
113   817 Elisabeth Marrone            F   54           22  Cape Coral       FL    0:44:22.01 0:44:15.18 14:15 3        F20-24                 
114   782 Charissa Gregory             F   55           49  Findlay          OH    0:44:31.45 0:44:18.93 14:16 8        F45-49                 
115   923 Vicki Turnbull               F   56           58  Marysville       MI    0:44:45.67 0:44:31.24 14:20 5        F55-59                 
116   906 Karen Hill                   F   57           59  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:44:47.00 0:44:38.92 14:22 6        F55-59                 
117   866 Anonymous Participant        F   58           53                         0:45:37.53 0:45:26.82 14:38 6        F50-54                 
118   929 Christy VanAllen             F   59           48  North Fort Myers FL    0:45:44.57 0:45:32.02 14:39 9        F45-49                 
119   888 B. Bayly                     M   60           12  Alva             FL    0:45:42.28 0:45:36.68 14:41 2        M10-12                 
120   749 Becca Mis                    F   60           17  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:46:22.59 0:46:05.20 14:50 2        F16-19                 
121   759 Cheryl Debrone               F   61           56  Estero           FL    0:47:28.89 0:47:18.03 15:13 7        F55-59                 
122   754 Timothy Galloway             M   61           49  Fort Myers       FL    0:48:27.56 0:48:27.56 15:36 4        M45-49                 
123   911 Debbie Whitehead             F   62           62  Fort Myers Beach FL    0:48:48.55 0:48:33.20 15:38 3        F60-64                 
124   790 Anny Allen                   F   63           44  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:52:03.36 0:51:55.14 16:43 7        F40-44                 
125   865 Yadi Perez-Luna              F   64           50  Fort Myers       FL    0:52:03.57 0:51:56.41 16:43 7        F50-54                 
126   821 Liliana Magallanes           F   65           25  Cape Coral       FL    0:52:23.72 0:52:16.13 16:49 4        F25-29                 
127   822 Aaron Magallanes             M   62           25  Cape Coral       FL    0:52:24.79 0:52:17.23 16:50 4        M25-29                 
128   885 Kellie Glendon               F   66           70  Fort Myers       FL    0:57:10.84 0:56:51.72 18:18 2        F70-74                 
129   807 Katie Hobson                 F   67           51  Cape Coral       FL    1:01:33.48 1:01:26.28 19:46 8        F50-54                 
130   793 Grace Birch                  F   68           61  Bonita Springs   FL    1:03:52.73 1:03:27.25 20:25 4        F60-64                 
131   914 Aimee Roles-Coston           F   69           46  Cape Coral       FL    1:03:50.39 1:03:29.89 20:26 10       F45-49                 
132   804 Karen Chenoweth              F   70           67  Bonita Springs   FL    1:03:52.75 1:03:31.20 20:27 5        F65-69                 
133   915 Dana Coston                  M   63           46  Cape Coral       FL    1:03:51.95 1:03:31.94 20:27 5        M45-49                 
134   803 Joyce Weiss                  F   71           71  Bonita Springs   FL    1:04:58.95 1:04:37.53 20:48 3        F70-74                 


Male Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Kaye 856 37  1       Fort Myers FL US 20:11.18 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kassidy Kaye 857 37  7       Fort Myers FL US 22:14.43 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Leen 766 51  3       Fort Myers FL US 21:02.75 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     CORDULA REICHARDT 796 43  9       Fort Myers FL US 23:22.96 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Mike Lies 878 67  8       Sanibel FL US 23:19.45 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jan Prenoveau 862 64  26      Harwinton CT US 25:46.06 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jim Glendon 884 72  14      Fort Myers FL US 24:08 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Deborah Ashenhurst 912 61  43      Hilliard OH US 28:36.91 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     A. Bromiley 780 9   21      Cape Coral FL US 24:33.68 


Male 10 - 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     R. Blanco 918 10  20      Cape Coral FL US 24:33.11 
2     B. Bayly  888 12  119     Alva FL US       45:42.28 


Female 10 - 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     S. Whitener   925 12  31      Boca Raton FL US   27:17.36 
2     A. Ashenhurst 913 11  33      Hilliard OH US     27:22.22 
3     A. Jones      927 12  73      Lehigh Acres FL US 33:28.65 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Brian Whitener  924 15  4       Boca Raton FL US 21:27.72 
2     Dallen Steelman 903 13  6       Felda FL US      22:00.41 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Izzy Piejak 799 14  54      Fort Myers FL US 30:16.9 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Romie Franklin Jr 755 17  2       Fort Myers FL US 21:03.15 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Rachael Phillips 868 17  25      Cape Coral FL US   25:41.43 
2     Becca Mis        749 17  120     Lehigh Acres FL US 46:22.59 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Clare Adams       930 23  38      Fort Myers FL US 27:42.73 
2     Kerry Davis       809 24  105     Cape Coral FL US 41:53.82 
3     Elisabeth Marrone 817 22  113     Cape Coral FL US 44:22.01 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Branthoover 778 27  86      Fort Myers FL US 37:04.89 
2     Anna Schmidt      922 28  96      Fort Myers FL US 39:20.27 
3     Amy Mahler        808 26  106     Cape Coral FL US 41:53.61 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Javary Derritt 853 25  40      Fort Myers FL US 27:58.80 
2     Luis Carrillo  771 27  58      Cape Coral  FI   31:01.82 
3     Joe Turnbull   921 28  83      Fort Myers FL US 35:52.65 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nicole Rocker 896 33  34      Fort Myers FL US 27:36.94 
2     Carey Haworth 905 34  57      Fort Myers FL US 30:47.88 
3     Yessi Baez    770 34  92      Cape Coral FL US 38:37.84 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Scott Svec      855 33  5       Fort Myers FL US 21:59.24 
2     Steve Stefanik  899 33  13      Cape Coral FL US 23:57.15 
3     Doug Van Houten 898 34  15      Cape Coral FL US 24:15.02 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Janel Massing   874 38  11      Fort Myers FL US 23:36.17 
2     Ashley Purdy    869 35  50      Fort Myers FL US 29:58.68 
3     Domineque Shorb 742 35  59      Cape Coral FL US 31:13.53 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Nathan Touchette 757 37  27      Naples FL US 25:49.04 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kim Scheetz    928 41  22      Lehigh Acres FL US 24:43.68 
2     Jen Brody      801 40  24      Fort Myers FL US   25:11.56 
3     Nataliya Seniv 745 41  49      Fort Myers FL US   30:00.28 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Dwight Allen    791 44  16      Lehigh Acres FL US 24:16.61 
2     Ernst Exume     875 41  18      Lehigh Acres FL US 24:20.97 
3     timothy watkins 769 43  47      Cape Coral FL US   29:50.64 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Amy Cherry     894 45  23      Fort Myers FL US 25:10.76 
2     Shannon Murphy 845 49  32      Fort Myers FL US 27:21.92 
3     Miriam Keller  785 46  39      Fort Myers FL US 27:54.54 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Grant Steelman 904 48  28      Felda FL US      26:26.36 
2     James Sargood  768 49  37      Fort Myers FL US 27:45.46 
3     THOMAS GRIFFIN 746 47  81      WILLOWICK OH US  35:56.13 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jackie Piejak   800 50  44      Fort Myers FL US 29:21.62 
2     Amie Graziano   919 54  52      Fort Myers FL US 30:01.66 
3     Megan Marquardt 926 51  53      Fort Myers FL US 30:10.57 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jason Evers  761 51  17      Fort Myers FL US 24:16.19 
2     Scott Marzen 847 50  30      Fort Myers FL US 27:00.05 
3     Tim Marrone  818 52  42      Cape Coral FL US 28:34.76 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kimberly Morris 900 58  29      Fort Myers FL US 26:37.08 
2     Alma Jones      789 56  80      Fort Myers FL US 35:37.72 
3     Connie Shouse   774 58  94      Fort Myers FL US 38:51.38 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Charlie Moore 881 59  10      Fort Myers FL US 23:30.88 
2     Mike Sheppard 872 55  12      Cape Coral FL US 23:39.38 
3     Scott Kook    890 57  36      Alva FL US       27:36.49 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Ann Franke       887 61  46      Fort Myers FL US       29:41.50 
2     Terry Weiss      889 62  104     Alva FL US             41:52.56 
3     Debbie Whitehead 911 62  123     Fort Myers Beach FL US 48:48.55 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Scott Turnbull   920 63  19      Marysville MI US 24:34.97 
2     Mark Hembling    844 63  45      Fort Myers FL US 29:34.99 
3     Patrick Esposito 762 60  51      Fort Myers FL US 29:57.66 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Sandra Erickson       756 68  99      Fort Myers FL US  39:48.63 
2     Anonymous Participant 858 66  102       US              41:10.99 
3     Robin Cole            883 69  108     Russiaville IN US 42:48.72 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Joseph Byer     873 66  35      Fort Myers FL US       27:33.90 
2     Paul Debrone    758 67  62      Estero FL US           32:06.95 
3     Joe Brueggemann 854 67  75      Lake Saint Louis MO US 34:40.01 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Katherine Canady 786 74  90      North Fort Myers FL US 37:36.19   
2     Kellie Glendon   885 70  128     Fort Myers FL US       57:10.84   
3     Joyce Weiss      803 71  134     Bonita Springs FL US   1:04:58.95 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Rocky Madden  787 74  41      Fort Myers Beach FL US 28:05.13 
2     James Stewart 797 74  64      Fort Myers FL US       32:10.41 
3     Doug Ayers    916 73  87      North Fort Myers FL US 37:04.85 


Male 75 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Bill Bond    767 77  69      North Fort Myers FL US 32:37.58 
2     James Renfro 764 76  71      North Fort Myers FL US 32:49.71 
3     Merle Moore  882 77  89      Bonita Springs FL US   37:11.20 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.