Results For
Upstate Running Club Youth Track Series

Greenville, SC 29607
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name            Gender Clock      Age Division Division           
                             Time           Place                       
===== =============== ====== ========== === ======== ================== 
1     M. Delfino      M      0:02:55.85 10  1        M0910              
2     N. Webb         M      0:02:56.90 10  2        M0910              
3     M. Coler        F      0:02:57.61 12  1        F1113              
4     Christian Snell M      0:02:58.52 13  1        M1113              
5     E. Horton       M      0:03:04.66 12  2        M1113              
6     C. Buff         F      0:03:09.37 11  2        F1113              
7     R. Mooney       F      0:03:11.18 8   1        Female 8 and Under 
8     Z. Wells        M      0:03:26.52 9   3        M0910              
9     S. Woodard      M      0:03:27.09 10  4        M0910              
10    L. Baulain      F      0:03:32.03 9   1        F0910              
11    P. Klein        M      0:03:41.56 7   1        Male 8 and Under   
12    N. Renaud       F      0:04:01.28 7   2        Female 8 and Under 
13    E. Klein        M      0:04:05.37 6   2        Male 8 and Under   
14    H. Early        F      0:04:15.41 7   3        Female 8 and Under 
15    R. Baulain      M      0:04:15.48 8   3        Male 8 and Under   


Male 8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     P. Klein       7   11               3:41.56 
2     E. Klein       6   13               4:05.37 
3     R. Baulain     8   15               4:15.48 


Female 8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     R. Mooney     8   7                3:11.18 
2     N. Renaud     7   12               4:01.28 
3     H. Early      7   14               4:15.41 


Male 9-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     M. Delfino     10  1                2:55.85 
2     N. Webb        10  2                2:56.90 
3     Z. Wells       9   8                3:26.52 


Female 9-10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     L. Baulain     9   10               3:32.03 


Male 11-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Christian Snell     13  4                2:58.52 
2     E. Horton           12  5                3:04.66 


Female 11-13
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     M. Coler     12  3                2:57.61 
2     C. Buff      11  6                3:09.37 

Additional results can be found at https://go-greenevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.