Results For
Upstate Running Club Youth Track Series

Greenville, SC 29607
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name            Gender City           Clock      Age Division Division           
                                      Time           Place                       
=============== ====== ============== ========== === ======== ================== 
Jaden James     M      Simpsonville   0:00:27.17 13  1        M1113              
C. Flood        M      Simpsonville   0:00:28.39 11  2        M1113              
L. James        F      Simpsonville   0:00:30.71 12  1        F1113              
H. Reynolds     F      Clemson        0:00:32.19 12  2        F1113              
M. Avant        M      Easley         0:00:33.09 10  1        M0910              
Nate Bagwell    M      Marietta       0:00:33.56 13  3        M1113              
Christian Snell M      Greenville     0:00:35.07 13  4        M1113              
Z. Wells        M      Greenville     0:00:35.27 9   2        M0910              
M. Reynolds     F      Clemson        0:00:35.77 9   1        F0910              
N. Webb         M      Greenville     0:00:36.06 10  3        M0910              
L. Baulain      F      Greenville     0:00:37.31 9   2        F0910              
P. Klein        M      Greenville     0:00:37.96 7   1        Male 8 and Under   
C. Buff         F      Greer          0:00:38.18 11  3        F1113              
O. Leifheit     M      Greenville     0:00:38.42 9   4        M0910              
B. Robinson     F      Travelers Rest 0:00:38.77 10  3        F0910              
H. Peebles      F      Greer          0:00:39.84 7   1        Female 8 and Under 
B. Robinson     F      Travelers Rest 0:00:40.77 7   2        Female 8 and Under 
A. Ammerman     F      Greer          0:00:40.99 9   4        F0910              
G. Bardis       M      Simpsonville   0:00:41.67 11  5        M1113              
E. Leifheit     F      Greenville     0:00:42.14 7   3        Female 8 and Under 
J. Jordan       M      Easley         0:00:42.21 8   2        Male 8 and Under   
R. Baulain      M      Greenville     0:00:43.93 8   3        Male 8 and Under   
J. Shafer       M      Greenville     0:00:45.41 9   5        M0910              
R. Early        F      Greer          0:00:45.67 9   5        F0910              
J. Ussery       M      Greenville     0:00:45.99 7   4        Male 8 and Under   
E. Magnuski     M      Spartanburg    0:00:46.05 9   6        M0910              
E. Klein        M      Greenville     0:00:47.87 6   5        Male 8 and Under   
S. Rodriguez    F      Campobello     0:00:48.12 6   4        Female 8 and Under 
H. Hoptry       M      Greenville     0:00:49.22 8   6        Male 8 and Under   
L. Sims         F      Greenville     0:00:50.51 9   6        F0910              
J. Hunt         F      Greer          0:00:50.58 6   5        Female 8 and Under 
S. Mitchell     F      Travelers Rest 0:00:53.84 8   6        Female 8 and Under 
A. Magnuski     M      Spartanburg    0:00:54.05 6   7        Male 8 and Under   
M. Schuette     M      Piedmont       0:00:56.33 4   8        Male 8 and Under   
N. Early        M      Greer          0:00:59.50 5   9        Male 8 and Under   
H. Lyko         M      Simpsonville   0:01:07.19 6   10       Male 8 and Under   


Male 8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     P. Klein   16  7   12      Greenville SC US 0:37.96 
2     J. Jordan  21  8   21      Easley SC US     0:42.21 
3     R. Baulain 15  8   22      Greenville SC US 0:43.93 


Female 8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     H. Peebles  18  7   16      Greer SC US          0:39.84 
2     B. Robinson 51  7   17      Travelers Rest SC US 0:40.77 
3     E. Leifheit 35  7   20      Greenville SC US     0:42.14 


Male 9-10
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     M. Avant 23  10  5       Easley SC US     0:33.09 
2     Z. Wells 12  9   8       Greenville SC US 0:35.27 
3     N. Webb  33  10  10      Greenville SC US 0:36.06 


Female 9-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     M. Reynolds 54  9   9       Clemson SC US        0:35.77 
2     L. Baulain  14  9   11      Greenville SC US     0:37.31 
3     B. Robinson 50  10  15      Travelers Rest SC US 0:38.77 


Male 11-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jaden James  43  13  1       Simpsonville SC US 0:27.17 
2     C. Flood     39  11  2       Simpsonville SC US 0:28.39 
3     Nate Bagwell 48  13  6       Marietta SC US     0:33.56 


Female 11-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     L. James    44  12  3       Simpsonville SC US 0:30.71 
2     H. Reynolds 53  12  4       Clemson SC US      0:32.19 
3     C. Buff     17  11  13      Greer SC US        0:38.18 

Additional results can be found at https://go-greenevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.